Vasaras Magnēta 5.kārta - Beberbeķu ezera D

10.04.2019
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]

SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 6 KP 1.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Klāvs Bērziņš                        00:21:19
 2.     0 Sabīne Matveja                       00:21:29 +00:10
 3.     0 Pauls Bērziņs                        00:21:31 +00:12
 4.     0 Enija Pētersone                      00:23:48 +02:29
 5.     0 Beāte Liepniece                      00:23:53 +02:34
 5.     0 Tīna Mara Vincovska                  00:23:53 +02:34
 7.     0 Alberts Birznieks                    00:27:45 +06:26
 8.     0 Marta Vancoviča                      00:27:55 +06:36
 9.     0 Miķelis Kreilis                      00:27:56 +06:37
10.     0 Emīlija Zvirgzdiņa                   00:34:36 +13:17
W8 Distance (1): 6 KP 1.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1047 Vera Zhukova              Zhuki Yaro 00:11:58
M8 Distance (1): 6 KP 1.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1722 Samuel Saranen            Pihkaniska 00:20:47
M10 Distance (1): 6 KP 1.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   837 Dravis Siliņš-Piņķis                 00:17:22
 2.  1091 Leo Bogopolskii                      00:22:04 +04:42
     1721 John Anana                Pihkaniska DQ      
W12 Distance (1): 6 KP 1.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   872 Kjāra Paula Želubovska               00:22:03
 2.  2008 Tīna Freimane             Auseklis   00:25:17 +03:14
M12 Distance (1): 6 KP 1.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1046 Pavel Zhukov              Zhuki Yaro 00:09:55
 2.   896 Filips Stikuts                       00:15:31 +05:36
W14 Distance (2): 9 KP 2.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1070 Ramona Poreitere          Ozons      00:24:47
 2.  1052 Julia Pautova             Legenda Vo 00:28:35 +03:48
 3.  1073 Palina Karelina           Variant    00:32:45 +07:58
M14 Distance (2): 9 KP 2.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1029 Rasmus Töyrylä            KyS        00:24:13
W21C Distance (2): 9 KP 2.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   406 Līga Krūziņa                         00:27:29
 2.   529 Ilze Birzniece            RTU        00:28:22 +00:53
 3.   827 Maija Matroze                        00:34:04 +06:35
 4.   531 Baiba Stikute                        00:37:04 +09:35
 5.   412 Anna Voiceščuka                      00:52:23 +24:54
OPEN1 Distance (2): 9 KP 2.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1715 Päivi Niemi               Rajamäen R 00:42:49
M80 Distance (2): 9 KP 2.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1741 Seppo Paavola             Epilän Esa 00:32:36
M85 Distance (2): 9 KP 2.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   823 Staņislavs Kojalovičs     Seniori    00:47:44
M75 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.61 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1705 Heikki Rusko              Vaajakoske 00:35:22
 2.  1725 Risto Anjala              Lahden Suu 00:38:57 +03:35
 3.  1059 Jouko Karjalainen         Helsingin  00:42:59 +07:37
 4.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors    00:44:54 +09:32
 5.  1718 Seppo Sorri               Pihtiputaa 00:50:41 +15:19
     1740 Vesa Paavola              Epilän Esa DQ      
OPEN2 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.61 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1035 Risto Orpana              SOC Asikka 00:31:46
 2.  2184 Emīls Lecinskis           Kāpa OK    00:38:40 +06:54
 3.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons      00:52:15 +20:29
W40B Distance (3): 13 KP 3.61 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   535 Iveta Jansone                        00:31:35
 2.   847 Aija Briede               Mellene    00:32:01 +00:26
 3.  1092 Elena Bogopolskaia                   00:34:54 +03:19
 4.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis   00:38:34 +06:59
W45B Distance (3): 13 KP 3.61 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   870 Valda Ulmane              Auseklis   00:36:18
 2.   615 Agnese Staģe              Auseklis   00:38:33 +02:15
 3.  2795 Inese Augstkalne                     00:41:36 +05:18
 4.   409 Guna Sedleniece           LVM        00:49:17 +12:59
 5.   302 Elita Vansoviča                      00:59:34 +23:16
W50 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.61 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   209 Jolanta Galzone                      00:34:58
 2.   648 Ieva Tūtere                          00:42:42 +07:44
 2.   828 Airita Krumpāne                      00:42:42 +07:44
W55 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.61 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   00:30:14
 2.  1006 Linda Verbraken           TROL.BE    00:33:31 +03:17
 3.   861 Līga Lagzdkalne           Kurmis     00:39:26 +09:12
 4.  1025 Sari Jetsonen             OC-DUBHE   00:41:38 +11:24
 5.   826 Marita Krūze                         00:48:55 +18:41
 6.   985 Andra Liviņa                         00:52:44 +22:30
W60 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.61 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF    00:33:19
 2.   676 Ilze Tāse                 Bērnuslimn 00:45:00 +11:41
 3.   873 Dace Cebule               Ogre       00:47:30 +14:11
 4.   832 Aija Mālniece                        00:51:39 +18:20
 5.  2504 Aina Prindule             Auseklis   00:52:17 +18:58
 6.  1086 Choprix Noelle            Altair     01:05:10 +31:51
W65 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.61 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa       00:32:57
 2.   864 Lauma Žilko               Kāpa OK    00:35:25 +02:28
 3.  1005 Sirpa Koivula             Helsingin  00:35:38 +02:41
 4.  1702 Arja Nurminen             Valkeakosk 00:36:57 +04:00
 5.  1714 Sirpa Lakanen             Raja-Karja 00:39:02 +06:05
 6.  1022 Alina Kazantseva          Novmeridia 00:40:17 +07:20
 7.  1732 Pirjo Karvonen            Iisalmen V 00:42:49 +09:52
 8.   280 Antra Āriņa                          00:48:12 +15:15
 9.  1710 Pirjo Karvonen            Suomusjärv 00:51:04 +18:07
10.  1079 Cathy Dawson              Gafanhori  00:52:53 +19:56
11.   374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:55:59 +23:02
12.  1053 Irina Stupāne                        01:00:50 +27:53
13.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sport 01:00:53 +27:56
W70 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.61 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1734 Ritva Kajava              Hämeenlinn 00:39:25
 2.  1038 Tatiana Riazanskaia       Kunzevo    00:47:40 +08:15
 3.  1058 Irma Liljeström           Helsingin  00:48:44 +09:19
W75 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.61 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1739 Eeva Tanska               Espoon Suu 00:40:38
 2.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors    00:47:48 +07:10
 3.  1712 Tuula Tulokas             Suomusjärv 00:51:34 +10:56
 4.  1060 Marja Raatikka            Helsingin  01:04:18 +23:40
 5.  1735 Pirkko Tahvanainen        Hollolan U 01:10:19 +29:41
     1727 Anneli Vilppola           Iisu       DQ      
M60 Distance (4): 13 KP 4.72 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis     00:33:10
 2.  1077 Pekka Valkonen            Kangasniem 00:33:18 +00:08
 3.  1716 Arto Niemi                Rajamäen R 00:33:50 +00:40
 4.  1023 Juhani Jetsonen           OC-DUBHE   00:33:56 +00:46
 5.  1031 Anatoly Makarov           Ind.       00:37:16 +04:06
 6.  1028 Jarmo Lehto               VeVe       00:37:36 +04:26
 7.   978 Edgars Andža              Kāpa       00:40:31 +07:21
 8.   678 Māris Zaļaiskalns         Mona       00:42:53 +09:43
 9.  1087 Vandeghinste Etienne      Altair     00:58:41 +25:31
M65 Distance (4): 13 KP 4.72 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1069 Svein S Jacobsen          Tyrving IL 00:34:34
 2.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:35:10 +00:36
 3.  1040 Jorma Aherto              LS-37      00:35:20 +00:46
 4.  1076 Raimo Hyyryläinen         Juvan Urhe 00:36:06 +01:32
 5.  1026 Veli-Matti Heinonen       Rajamäki R 00:36:07 +01:33
 6.  1726 Kimmo Rauhamäki           Jämsän Ret 00:36:12 +01:38
 7.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis   00:37:19 +02:45
 8.  1075 Markku Pietikäinen        Joutsenon  00:37:29 +02:55
 9.  1033 Are Eriksen               OSI        00:38:09 +03:35
10.  1042 Pekka Liukkala            Hauhon Sis 00:38:45 +04:11
11.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls     00:38:46 +04:12
12.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:40:24 +05:50
13.    54 Juris Dompalms                       00:40:30 +05:56
14.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma     00:45:07 +10:33
15.  1733 Paavo Karvonen            Iisalmen V 00:48:06 +13:32
16.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                       00:49:27 +14:53
17.   221 Andris Žilko              Kāpa       00:56:41 +22:07
     1703 Ari Nurminen              Valkeakosk DQ      
M70 Distance (4): 13 KP 4.72 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1078 Roy Dawson                Gafanhori  00:38:33
 2.  1711 Raimo Karvonen            Suomusjärv 00:38:48 +00:15
 3.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  00:38:51 +00:18
 4.  1018 Railimo Matti             SOC Heinol 00:39:05 +00:32
 5.  1019 Alexander Orlov           Novmeridia 00:40:14 +01:41
 6.  1068 Heikki Hillo              Finland    00:40:17 +01:44
 7.  1737 Risto Wessman             Hiidenkier 00:41:48 +03:15
 8.  1738 Tapio Leino               Helsingin  00:43:10 +04:37
 9.  1004 Jouko Koivula             Helsingin  00:43:39 +05:06
10.  1021 Ivan Kazantsev            Novmeridia 00:46:21 +07:48
11.   689 Atle Bergeth              Auseklis   00:47:36 +09:03
12.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:55:33 +17:00
13.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    00:58:26 +19:53
14.   808 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba aģe 01:04:49 +26:16
15.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        01:17:32 +38:59
OPEN3 Distance (4): 13 KP 4.72 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   507 Pauls Alberings           Burkānciem 00:32:58
 2.  1085 Henrik Albahn Hansen      Lyngby OK  00:38:43 +05:45
 3.  1200 Māris Jēkabsons           Ziemeļkurz 00:42:08 +09:10
 4.   839 Māris Kaņeps                         00:42:44 +09:46
 5.   323 Dzintars Arbidāns         Ozons      00:45:38 +12:40
 6.  1724 Aki Saranen               Pihkaniska 00:53:49 +20:51
W16 Distance (4): 13 KP 4.72 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   303 Sanda Lapiņa              Auseklis   00:41:49
 2.  1074 Sofia Karelina            Variant    00:42:21 +00:32
 3.  1729 Anni Loukusa              Iisu       00:44:14 +02:25
W18 Distance (4): 13 KP 4.72 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1730 Iina Loukusa              Iisu       00:57:24
W35B Distance (4): 13 KP 4.72 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    Rīgas sati 00:42:10
 2.   767 Kristīne Kadaša                      00:49:06 +06:56
 3.  1501 Ieva Ušča                            00:49:22 +07:12
 4.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis   00:52:39 +10:29
W21B Distance (4): 13 KP 4.72 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    33 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis   00:43:37
 2.   893 Laura Egle                           00:51:04 +07:27
 3.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa              00:51:41 +08:04
 4.  1723 Joanne Anana-Saranen      Pihkaniska 00:53:58 +10:21
 5.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas Kal 00:54:43 +11:06
 6.   865 Katrīna Grundšteina                  00:58:28 +14:51
W40A Distance (4): 13 KP 4.72 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki    00:36:59
 2.  1918 Inese Bajāre              EKO O      00:41:13 +04:14
 3.   845 Ilze Krēmere              Kāpa OK    00:42:16 +05:17
 4.   147 Laura Luika                          00:42:59 +06:00
 5.  1775 Astra Šauere                         00:44:08 +07:09
 6.   852 Maija Dobele                         00:44:30 +07:31
 7.   751 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie     00:45:05 +08:06
 8.    61 Liene Zaperecka                      00:45:19 +08:20
 9.   903 Ieva Simsone              Kāpa OK    00:49:18 +12:19
10.   685 Ineta Popēna                         00:51:15 +14:16
11.   729 Baiba Āķe                            00:55:42 +18:43
12.  1056 Irina Pautova             Legenda Vo 00:57:12 +20:13
W45A Distance (4): 13 KP 4.72 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1011 Lidia Shorokhova          Moskva     00:38:53
 2.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:41:04 +02:11
 3.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     Ozons      00:46:05 +07:12
 4.   465 Ginta Nažinska            Dakteri    00:46:37 +07:44
 5.   455 Baiba Zariņa              Ozons      00:51:53 +13:00
 6.  1013 Galina Tsvetaeva          Korolev    00:53:12 +14:19
 7.   353 Ieva Vincovska            R0111      00:53:21 +14:28
 8.  1001 Rita Pētersone                       00:55:01 +16:08
 9.   405 Ilva Koškina                         00:56:01 +17:08
M16 Distance (5): 19 KP 6.31 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
     1731 Roope Ahopelto            Iisu       DQ      
M21AK Distance (5): 19 KP 6.31 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   210 Krišjānis Mežulis                    00:41:28
 2.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:42:29 +01:01
 3.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         Auseklis   00:43:48 +02:20
 4.   874 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko                  00:48:44 +07:16
 5.   434 Māris Bērtulis            Saldus     00:48:50 +07:22
 6.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis   00:48:53 +07:25
 7.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis   00:48:58 +07:30
 8.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis   00:49:25 +07:57
 9.   948 Andis Komarovs            Sapiens    00:53:15 +11:47
10.   524 Agnis Baumanis            Taka       00:55:05 +13:37
11.  1582 Kaspars Kapenieks                    00:56:56 +15:28
12.   106 Mārtiņš Buršs             Autostarts 00:57:47 +16:19
13.     0 Krichan Klaus                        01:06:12 +24:44
14.  1066 Alexey Klimenko           Ind.       01:17:49 +36:21
M50 Distance (5): 19 KP 6.31 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  00:46:03
 2.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto     00:46:53 +00:50
 3.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     00:53:46 +07:43
 4.   860 Mārtiņš Rikšis            Mona       00:57:58 +11:55
 5.   800 Jānis Odiņš                          00:58:01 +11:58
 6.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika    01:01:45 +15:42
 7.   899 Uģis Beķeris              Auseklis   01:08:58 +22:55
 8.  1072 Didzis Poreiters          Poreiteri  01:12:04 +26:01
M55 Distance (5): 19 KP 6.31 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1701 Pekka Kiljunen            Anttolan U 00:42:05
 2.  1008 Dirk Goossens             TROL.BE    00:43:21 +01:16
 3.  2829 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   00:46:29 +04:24
 4.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  00:47:57 +05:52
 5.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona       00:48:25 +06:20
 6.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis      00:51:58 +09:53
 7.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    00:52:57 +10:52
 8.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     00:56:53 +14:48
 9.  1601 Pēteris Strazdiņš         Mona       00:58:38 +16:33
10.   215 Valdis Sirsniņš           Kurmis OK  01:04:07 +22:02
11.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona       01:04:12 +22:07
12.   527 Aivars Jāvalds                       01:04:32 +22:27
13.  3062 Vilis Livdāns             Alnis      01:06:45 +24:40
14.  1016 Raino Lampinen            Helsingin  01:22:03 +39:58
     1709 Kari Laukkarinen          Tuusulan V DQ      
     1706 Ensio Lakanen             Vaajakoske DQ      
W21A Distance (5): 19 KP 6.31 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1736 Päivi Autio               Hiisirasti 00:40:43
 2.   862 Laima Klūga                          00:51:49 +11:06
 3.   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        Auseklis   00:56:38 +15:55
 4.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       01:01:45 +21:02
 5.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     01:04:04 +23:21
 6.   697 Madara Fuksa                         01:23:30 +42:47
W35A Distance (5): 19 KP 6.31 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1713 Tiina Väre                Someron Es 00:44:08
 2.   229 Māra Vilciņa              OK Kāpa    00:51:10 +07:02
 3.  3063 Daina Livdāne             Alnis      01:05:09 +21:01
 4.  1044 Anna Zhukova              Zhuki Yaro 01:11:35 +27:27
 5.   885 Sigita Cimermane                     01:39:07 +54:59
M21C Distance (6): 13 KP 5.17 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   345 Rihards Šneiders          Auseklis   00:37:59
 2.   822 Gatis Peisenieks                     00:42:06 +04:07
 3.   742 Mārtiņš Gergelevičs                  00:57:23 +19:24
 4.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                       00:58:19 +20:20
 5.   146 Mārtiņš Jaunzems                     00:59:07 +21:08
 6.   894 Rūdolfs Stikuts                      01:07:07 +29:08
M35B Distance (6): 13 KP 5.17 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   884 Dainis Kreilis                       00:37:43
 2.   935 Rihards Ernsts            Rīgas Sati 00:45:56 +08:13
 3.  1500 Matīss Eikerts            Kvadrum    00:47:34 +09:51
M40B Distance (6): 13 KP 5.17 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   572 Jānis Dreimanis           Susliki    00:37:07
 2.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kal 00:39:30 +02:23
 3.   923 Māris Ločmelis                       00:41:23 +04:16
 4.  1680 Andris Betlers                       00:42:13 +05:06
 5.   528 Alvis Šnepste                        00:45:21 +08:14
 6.  3108 Almants Razgals                      00:47:23 +10:16
 7.   225 Ilmārs Tolstovs                      00:48:15 +11:08
 8.   792 Kārlis Lācis              LDM        00:49:16 +12:09
 9.  1093 Gennady Bogopolskii                  00:49:32 +12:25
10.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                     00:50:23 +13:16
11.   928 Ivars Bergs                          00:51:34 +14:27
12.   875 Arnis Timbers                        00:55:43 +18:36
M45B Distance (6): 13 KP 5.17 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   540 Ansis Mežulis             Jūrmala    00:36:31
 2.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                       00:39:06 +02:35
 3.  1090 Kaspars Kaupe                        00:41:05 +04:34
 4.   901 Juris Kauliņš                        00:50:34 +14:03
 5.   895 Dainis Stikuts                       00:50:38 +14:07
 6.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:53:20 +16:49
 7.   755 Didzis Pētersons          Kvadrum    00:54:30 +17:59
 8.   454 Aivars Šeinfišs                      00:56:29 +19:58
 9.  1000 Didzis Lībietis                      01:00:46 +24:15
M21B Distance (7): 19 KP 6.99 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   401 Māris Katkovskis                     00:55:38
 2.   846 Gints Poris               NLP        00:58:00 +02:22
 3.   887 Jānis Rainis              Burkānciem 01:04:14 +08:36
 4.   601 Jānis Silgals                        01:12:16 +16:38
 5.   413 Artis Krūziņš                        01:43:06 +47:28
M40A Distance (7): 19 KP 6.99 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1014 Dmitry Safonov                       00:43:24
 2.  1030 Aleksandr Solovev         Yaroslavl  00:45:40 +02:16
 3.   799 Sulev Luik                Kāpa       00:46:20 +02:56
 4.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                  00:46:46 +03:22
 5.  1034 Alexander Novojilov       Yaroslavl  00:46:53 +03:29
 6.  1065 Aleksandr Larichev        Yaroslavl  00:48:19 +04:55
 7.  1037 Evgenii Rogovskii         Yaroslavl  00:48:37 +05:13
 8.  1032 Dmitry Parkhut            Yaroslavl  00:54:20 +10:56
 9.   719 Juris Kalniņš             Olaine     00:56:28 +13:04
10.  1055 Valery Pautov             Legenda Vo 00:56:42 +13:18
11.   908 Ģirts Eglītis                        01:03:41 +20:17
M45A Distance (7): 19 KP 6.99 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1707 Juha Koskinen             Vaajakoske 00:43:53
 2.  1067 Michael Thierolf          Bad König  00:46:45 +02:52
 3.   159 Andis Neļķe               Ozons      00:47:32 +03:39
 4.   182 Pēteris Stradiņš          Auseklis   00:49:19 +05:26
 5.  1036 Aleksandr Ignatev         Yaroslavl  00:51:24 +07:31
 6.  1702 Arja Nurminen             Valkeakosk 00:52:13 +08:20
 7.  1212 Edgars Rumba              Wanamore   00:55:26 +11:33
 8.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                     00:57:14 +13:21
 9.   321 Māris Balčūns                        00:57:29 +13:36
10.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis   00:57:32 +13:39
11.    71 Edgars Cers               RO111      01:03:17 +19:24
12.   713 Sandris Greilihs          Emergin    01:10:41 +26:48
13.   522 Juris Vītols              Delta komp 01:20:09 +36:16
M21AL Distance (8): 27 KP 8.72 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:52:35
 2.  1708 Ilari Sulkula             Vaajakoske 00:56:05 +03:30
 3.   122 Pauls Platais             Ozons      00:57:30 +04:55
 4.   891 Jānis Bormeisters                    00:58:27 +05:52
 5.  1064 Artem Sotkin              Yaroslavl  00:59:48 +07:13
 6.   388 Daniils Ozoliņš           Auseklis   01:01:05 +08:30
 7.   964 Agris Bērziņš                        01:04:53 +12:18
 8.  1089 Grégoire Vandeghinste     HOC        01:05:23 +12:48
 9.   743 Elvis Čops                           01:05:59 +13:24
10.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun    01:06:05 +13:30
11.   532 Māris Munkevics                      01:16:31 +23:56
12.   820 Kalvis Silgals            Surikati   01:16:38 +24:03
13.  1083 Kirti Rebane              Mercury    01:21:07 +28:32
M35A Distance (8): 27 KP 8.72 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1199 Māris Freimanis           Silva      00:56:41
 2.   806 Armands Teteris           Taka       00:59:18 +02:37
 3.  1081 Mati Magi                 HOK        01:00:54 +04:13
 4.   869 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis   01:01:05 +04:24
 5.  1051 Aleksei Morozov           AMOR       01:02:43 +06:02
 6.  1099 Kārlis Vilciņš            Kāpa OK    01:05:59 +09:18
 7.  1780 Renārs Skudra                        01:06:01 +09:20
 8.  1043 Martin Kaup               LSF        01:07:53 +11:12
 9.     9 Edijs Šmits               Enkurs     01:08:37 +11:56
10.    35 Doktors Zorgs             AA         01:09:22 +12:41
11.  1045 Andrei Zhukov             Zhuki Yaro 01:09:23 +12:42
12.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   01:09:32 +12:51
13.  1314 Raimonds Kaže             Stīvijs Vo 01:09:34 +12:53
14.   270 Jānis Kukks                          01:11:03 +14:22
15.   402 Romāns Koškins                       01:13:51 +17:10
16.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis   01:13:56 +17:15
17.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                        01:18:28 +21:47
18.  1049 Alexandr Angelov          Amor       01:18:36 +21:55
19.   807 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis   01:25:45 +29:04
20.  1602 Aivar Tihane              Auseklis   01:28:51 +32:10
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 6 KP 1.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1046 Pavel Zhukov              Zhuki YaroM12      00:09:55
 2.  1047 Vera Zhukova              Zhuki YaroW8       00:11:58 +02:03
 3.   896 Filips Stikuts                      M12      00:15:31 +05:36
 4.   837 Dravis Siliņš-Piņķis                M10      00:17:22 +07:27
 5.  1722 Samuel Saranen            PihkaniskaM8       00:20:47 +10:52
 6.     0 Klāvs Bērziņš                       SKOLIŅA  00:21:19 +11:24
 7.     0 Sabīne Matveja                      SKOLIŅA  00:21:29 +11:34
 8.     0 Pauls Bērziņs                       SKOLIŅA  00:21:31 +11:36
 9.   872 Kjāra Paula Želubovska              W12      00:22:03 +12:08
10.  1091 Leo Bogopolskii                     M10      00:22:04 +12:09
11.     0 Enija Pētersone                     SKOLIŅA  00:23:48 +13:53
12.     0 Tīna Mara Vincovska                 SKOLIŅA  00:23:53 +13:58
12.     0 Beāte Liepniece                     SKOLIŅA  00:23:53 +13:58
14.  2008 Tīna Freimane             Auseklis  W12      00:25:17 +15:22
15.     0 Alberts Birznieks                   SKOLIŅA  00:27:45 +17:50
16.     0 Marta Vancoviča                     SKOLIŅA  00:27:55 +18:00
17.     0 Miķelis Kreilis                     SKOLIŅA  00:27:56 +18:01
18.     0 Emīlija Zvirgzdiņa                  SKOLIŅA  00:34:36 +24:41
     1721 John Anana                PihkaniskaM10      DQ      
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 9 KP 2.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1029 Rasmus Töyrylä            KyS       M14      00:24:13
 2.  1070 Ramona Poreitere          Ozons     W14      00:24:47 +00:34
 3.   406 Līga Krūziņa                        W21C     00:27:29 +03:16
 4.   529 Ilze Birzniece            RTU       W21C     00:28:22 +04:09
 5.  1052 Julia Pautova             Legenda VoW14      00:28:35 +04:22
 6.  1741 Seppo Paavola             Epilän EsaM80      00:32:36 +08:23
 7.  1073 Palina Karelina           Variant   W14      00:32:45 +08:32
 8.   827 Maija Matroze                       W21C     00:34:04 +09:51
 9.   531 Baiba Stikute                       W21C     00:37:04 +12:51
10.  1715 Päivi Niemi               Rajamäen ROPEN1    00:42:49 +18:36
11.   823 Staņislavs Kojalovičs     Seniori   M85      00:47:44 +23:31
12.   412 Anna Voiceščuka                     W21C     00:52:23 +28:10
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 13 KP 3.61 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                  W55      00:30:14
 2.   535 Iveta Jansone                       W40B     00:31:35 +01:21
 3.  1035 Risto Orpana              SOC AsikkaOPEN2    00:31:46 +01:32
 4.   847 Aija Briede               Mellene   W40B     00:32:01 +01:47
 5.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa      W65      00:32:57 +02:43
 6.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF   W60      00:33:19 +03:05
 7.  1006 Linda Verbraken           TROL.BE   W55      00:33:31 +03:17
 8.  1092 Elena Bogopolskaia                  W40B     00:34:54 +04:40
 9.   209 Jolanta Galzone                     W50      00:34:58 +04:44
10.  1705 Heikki Rusko              VaajakoskeM75      00:35:22 +05:08
11.   864 Lauma Žilko               Kāpa OK   W65      00:35:25 +05:11
12.  1005 Sirpa Koivula             Helsingin W65      00:35:38 +05:24
13.   870 Valda Ulmane              Auseklis  W45B     00:36:18 +06:04
14.  1702 Arja Nurminen             ValkeakoskW65      00:36:57 +06:43
15.   615 Agnese Staģe              Auseklis  W45B     00:38:33 +08:19
16.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis  W40B     00:38:34 +08:20
17.  2184 Emīls Lecinskis           Kāpa OK   OPEN2    00:38:40 +08:26
18.  1725 Risto Anjala              Lahden SuuM75      00:38:57 +08:43
19.  1714 Sirpa Lakanen             Raja-KarjaW65      00:39:02 +08:48
20.  1734 Ritva Kajava              HämeenlinnW70      00:39:25 +09:11
21.   861 Līga Lagzdkalne           Kurmis    W55      00:39:26 +09:12
22.  1022 Alina Kazantseva          NovmeridiaW65      00:40:17 +10:03
23.  1739 Eeva Tanska               Espoon SuuW75      00:40:38 +10:24
24.  2795 Inese Augstkalne                    W45B     00:41:36 +11:22
25.  1025 Sari Jetsonen             OC-DUBHE  W55      00:41:38 +11:24
26.   648 Ieva Tūtere                         W50      00:42:42 +12:28
26.   828 Airita Krumpāne                     W50      00:42:42 +12:28
28.  1732 Pirjo Karvonen            Iisalmen VW65      00:42:49 +12:35
29.  1059 Jouko Karjalainen         Helsingin M75      00:42:59 +12:45
30.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors   M75      00:44:54 +14:40
31.   676 Ilze Tāse                 BērnuslimnW60      00:45:00 +14:46
32.   873 Dace Cebule               Ogre      W60      00:47:30 +17:16
33.  1038 Tatiana Riazanskaia       Kunzevo   W70      00:47:40 +17:26
34.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors   W75      00:47:48 +17:34
35.   280 Antra Āriņa                         W65      00:48:12 +17:58
36.  1058 Irma Liljeström           Helsingin W70      00:48:44 +18:30
37.   826 Marita Krūze                        W55      00:48:55 +18:41
38.   409 Guna Sedleniece           LVM       W45B     00:49:17 +19:03
39.  1718 Seppo Sorri               PihtiputaaM75      00:50:41 +20:27
40.  1710 Pirjo Karvonen            SuomusjärvW65      00:51:04 +20:50
41.  1712 Tuula Tulokas             SuomusjärvW75      00:51:34 +21:20
42.   832 Aija Mālniece                       W60      00:51:39 +21:25
43.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons     OPEN2    00:52:15 +22:01
44.  2504 Aina Prindule             Auseklis  W60      00:52:17 +22:03
45.   985 Andra Liviņa                        W55      00:52:44 +22:30
46.  1079 Cathy Dawson              Gafanhori W65      00:52:53 +22:39
47.   374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba CeļW65      00:55:59 +25:45
48.   302 Elita Vansoviča                     W45B     00:59:34 +29:20
49.  1053 Irina Stupāne                       W65      01:00:50 +30:36
50.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sportW65      01:00:53 +30:39
51.  1060 Marja Raatikka            Helsingin W75      01:04:18 +34:04
52.  1086 Choprix Noelle            Altair    W60      01:05:10 +34:56
53.  1735 Pirkko Tahvanainen        Hollolan UW75      01:10:19 +40:05
     1727 Anneli Vilppola           Iisu      W75      DQ      
     1740 Vesa Paavola              Epilän EsaM75      DQ      
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W35B,W21B,W40A,W45A): 13 KP 4.72 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   507 Pauls Alberings           BurkānciemOPEN3    00:32:58
 2.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis    M60      00:33:10 +00:12
 3.  1077 Pekka Valkonen            KangasniemM60      00:33:18 +00:20
 4.  1716 Arto Niemi                Rajamäen RM60      00:33:50 +00:52
 5.  1023 Juhani Jetsonen           OC-DUBHE  M60      00:33:56 +00:58
 6.  1069 Svein S Jacobsen          Tyrving ILM65      00:34:34 +01:36
 7.   744 Roberts Ozols                       M65      00:35:10 +02:12
 8.  1040 Jorma Aherto              LS-37     M65      00:35:20 +02:22
 9.  1076 Raimo Hyyryläinen         Juvan UrheM65      00:36:06 +03:08
10.  1026 Veli-Matti Heinonen       Rajamäki RM65      00:36:07 +03:09
11.  1726 Kimmo Rauhamäki           Jämsän RetM65      00:36:12 +03:14
12.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki   W40A     00:36:59 +04:01
13.  1031 Anatoly Makarov           Ind.      M60      00:37:16 +04:18
14.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis  M65      00:37:19 +04:21
15.  1075 Markku Pietikäinen        Joutsenon M65      00:37:29 +04:31
16.  1028 Jarmo Lehto               VeVe      M60      00:37:36 +04:38
17.  1033 Are Eriksen               OSI       M65      00:38:09 +05:11
18.  1078 Roy Dawson                Gafanhori M70      00:38:33 +05:35
19.  1085 Henrik Albahn Hansen      Lyngby OK OPEN3    00:38:43 +05:45
20.  1042 Pekka Liukkala            Hauhon SisM65      00:38:45 +05:47
21.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls    M65      00:38:46 +05:48
22.  1711 Raimo Karvonen            SuomusjärvM70      00:38:48 +05:50
23.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK M70      00:38:51 +05:53
24.  1011 Lidia Shorokhova          Moskva    W45A     00:38:53 +05:55
25.  1018 Railimo Matti             SOC HeinolM70      00:39:05 +06:07
26.  1019 Alexander Orlov           NovmeridiaM70      00:40:14 +07:16
27.  1068 Heikki Hillo              Finland   M70      00:40:17 +07:19
28.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M65      00:40:24 +07:26
29.    54 Juris Dompalms                      M65      00:40:30 +07:32
30.   978 Edgars Andža              Kāpa      M60      00:40:31 +07:33
31.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis  W45A     00:41:04 +08:06
32.  1918 Inese Bajāre              EKO O     W40A     00:41:13 +08:15
33.  1737 Risto Wessman             HiidenkierM70      00:41:48 +08:50
34.   303 Sanda Lapiņa              Auseklis  W16      00:41:49 +08:51
35.  1200 Māris Jēkabsons           ZiemeļkurzOPEN3    00:42:08 +09:10
36.   165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    Rīgas satiW35B     00:42:10 +09:12
37.   845 Ilze Krēmere              Kāpa OK   W40A     00:42:16 +09:18
38.  1074 Sofia Karelina            Variant   W16      00:42:21 +09:23
39.   839 Māris Kaņeps                        OPEN3    00:42:44 +09:46
40.   678 Māris Zaļaiskalns         Mona      M60      00:42:53 +09:55
41.   147 Laura Luika                         W40A     00:42:59 +10:01
42.  1738 Tapio Leino               Helsingin M70      00:43:10 +10:12
43.    33 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis  W21B     00:43:37 +10:39
44.  1004 Jouko Koivula             Helsingin M70      00:43:39 +10:41
45.  1775 Astra Šauere                        W40A     00:44:08 +11:10
46.  1729 Anni Loukusa              Iisu      W16      00:44:14 +11:16
47.   852 Maija Dobele                        W40A     00:44:30 +11:32
48.   751 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie    W40A     00:45:05 +12:07
49.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma    M65      00:45:07 +12:09
50.    61 Liene Zaperecka                     W40A     00:45:19 +12:21
51.   323 Dzintars Arbidāns         Ozons     OPEN3    00:45:38 +12:40
52.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     Ozons     W45A     00:46:05 +13:07
53.  1021 Ivan Kazantsev            NovmeridiaM70      00:46:21 +13:23
54.   465 Ginta Nažinska            Dakteri   W45A     00:46:37 +13:39
55.   689 Atle Bergeth              Auseklis  M70      00:47:36 +14:38
56.  1733 Paavo Karvonen            Iisalmen VM65      00:48:06 +15:08
57.   767 Kristīne Kadaša                     W35B     00:49:06 +16:08
58.   903 Ieva Simsone              Kāpa OK   W40A     00:49:18 +16:20
59.  1501 Ieva Ušča                           W35B     00:49:22 +16:24
60.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                      M65      00:49:27 +16:29
61.   893 Laura Egle                          W21B     00:51:04 +18:06
62.   685 Ineta Popēna                        W40A     00:51:15 +18:17
63.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa             W21B     00:51:41 +18:43
64.   455 Baiba Zariņa              Ozons     W45A     00:51:53 +18:55
65.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis  W35B     00:52:39 +19:41
66.  1013 Galina Tsvetaeva          Korolev   W45A     00:53:12 +20:14
67.   353 Ieva Vincovska            R0111     W45A     00:53:21 +20:23
68.  1724 Aki Saranen               PihkaniskaOPEN3    00:53:49 +20:51
69.  1723 Joanne Anana-Saranen      PihkaniskaW21B     00:53:58 +21:00
70.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas KalW21B     00:54:43 +21:45
71.  1001 Rita Pētersone                      W45A     00:55:01 +22:03
72.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba CeļM70      00:55:33 +22:35
73.   729 Baiba Āķe                           W40A     00:55:42 +22:44
74.   405 Ilva Koškina                        W45A     00:56:01 +23:03
75.   221 Andris Žilko              Kāpa      M65      00:56:41 +23:43
76.  1056 Irina Pautova             Legenda VoW40A     00:57:12 +24:14
77.  1730 Iina Loukusa              Iisu      W18      00:57:24 +24:26
78.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   M70      00:58:26 +25:28
79.   865 Katrīna Grundšteina                 W21B     00:58:28 +25:30
80.  1087 Vandeghinste Etienne      Altair    M60      00:58:41 +25:43
81.   808 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba aģeM70      01:04:49 +31:51
82.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                       M70      01:17:32 +44:34
     1703 Ari Nurminen              ValkeakoskM65      DQ      
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 19 KP 6.31 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1736 Päivi Autio               HiisirastiW21A     00:40:43
 2.   210 Krišjānis Mežulis                   M21AK    00:41:28 +00:45
 3.  1701 Pekka Kiljunen            Anttolan UM55      00:42:05 +01:22
 4.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva MalēM21AK    00:42:29 +01:46
 5.  1008 Dirk Goossens             TROL.BE   M55      00:43:21 +02:38
 6.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         Auseklis  M21AK    00:43:48 +03:05
 7.  1713 Tiina Väre                Someron EsW35A     00:44:08 +03:25
 8.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK M50      00:46:03 +05:20
 9.  2829 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis  M55      00:46:29 +05:46
10.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto    M50      00:46:53 +06:10
11.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis M55      00:47:57 +07:14
12.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona      M55      00:48:25 +07:42
13.   874 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko                 M21AK    00:48:44 +08:01
14.   434 Māris Bērtulis            Saldus    M21AK    00:48:50 +08:07
15.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis  M21AK    00:48:53 +08:10
16.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis  M21AK    00:48:58 +08:15
17.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis  M21AK    00:49:25 +08:42
18.   229 Māra Vilciņa              OK Kāpa   W35A     00:51:10 +10:27
19.   862 Laima Klūga                         W21A     00:51:49 +11:06
20.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis     M55      00:51:58 +11:15
21.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda   M55      00:52:57 +12:14
22.   948 Andis Komarovs            Sapiens   M21AK    00:53:15 +12:32
23.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK    M50      00:53:46 +13:03
24.   524 Agnis Baumanis            Taka      M21AK    00:55:05 +14:22
25.   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        Auseklis  W21A     00:56:38 +15:55
26.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis    M55      00:56:53 +16:10
27.  1582 Kaspars Kapenieks                   M21AK    00:56:56 +16:13
28.   106 Mārtiņš Buršs             AutostartsM21AK    00:57:47 +17:04
29.   860 Mārtiņš Rikšis            Mona      M50      00:57:58 +17:15
30.   800 Jānis Odiņš                         M50      00:58:01 +17:18
31.  1601 Pēteris Strazdiņš         Mona      M55      00:58:38 +17:55
32.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona      W21A     01:01:45 +21:02
32.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika   M50      01:01:45 +21:02
34.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis    W21A     01:04:04 +23:21
35.   215 Valdis Sirsniņš           Kurmis OK M55      01:04:07 +23:24
36.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona      M55      01:04:12 +23:29
37.   527 Aivars Jāvalds                      M55      01:04:32 +23:49
38.  3063 Daina Livdāne             Alnis     W35A     01:05:09 +24:26
39.     0 Krichan Klaus                       M21AK    01:06:12 +25:29
40.  3062 Vilis Livdāns             Alnis     M55      01:06:45 +26:02
41.   899 Uģis Beķeris              Auseklis  M50      01:08:58 +28:15
42.  1044 Anna Zhukova              Zhuki YaroW35A     01:11:35 +30:52
43.  1072 Didzis Poreiters          Poreiteri M50      01:12:04 +31:21
44.  1066 Alexey Klimenko           Ind.      M21AK    01:17:49 +37:06
45.  1016 Raino Lampinen            Helsingin M55      01:22:03 +41:20
46.   697 Madara Fuksa                        W21A     01:23:30 +42:47
47.   885 Sigita Cimermane                    W35A     01:39:07 +58:24
     1709 Kari Laukkarinen          Tuusulan VM55      DQ      
     1706 Ensio Lakanen             VaajakoskeM55      DQ      
     1731 Roope Ahopelto            Iisu      M16      DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 13 KP 5.17 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   540 Ansis Mežulis             Jūrmala   M45B     00:36:31
 2.   572 Jānis Dreimanis           Susliki   M40B     00:37:07 +00:36
 3.   884 Dainis Kreilis                      M35B     00:37:43 +01:12
 4.   345 Rihards Šneiders          Auseklis  M21C     00:37:59 +01:28
 5.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                      M45B     00:39:06 +02:35
 6.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kalM40B     00:39:30 +02:59
 7.  1090 Kaspars Kaupe                       M45B     00:41:05 +04:34
 8.   923 Māris Ločmelis                      M40B     00:41:23 +04:52
 9.   822 Gatis Peisenieks                    M21C     00:42:06 +05:35
10.  1680 Andris Betlers                      M40B     00:42:13 +05:42
11.   528 Alvis Šnepste                       M40B     00:45:21 +08:50
12.   935 Rihards Ernsts            Rīgas SatiM35B     00:45:56 +09:25
13.  3108 Almants Razgals                     M40B     00:47:23 +10:52
14.  1500 Matīss Eikerts            Kvadrum   M35B     00:47:34 +11:03
15.   225 Ilmārs Tolstovs                     M40B     00:48:15 +11:44
16.   792 Kārlis Lācis              LDM       M40B     00:49:16 +12:45
17.  1093 Gennady Bogopolskii                 M40B     00:49:32 +13:01
18.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                    M40B     00:50:23 +13:52
19.   901 Juris Kauliņš                       M45B     00:50:34 +14:03
20.   895 Dainis Stikuts                      M45B     00:50:38 +14:07
21.   928 Ivars Bergs                         M40B     00:51:34 +15:03
22.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M45B     00:53:20 +16:49
23.   755 Didzis Pētersons          Kvadrum   M45B     00:54:30 +17:59
24.   875 Arnis Timbers                       M40B     00:55:43 +19:12
25.   454 Aivars Šeinfišs                     M45B     00:56:29 +19:58
26.   742 Mārtiņš Gergelevičs                 M21C     00:57:23 +20:52
27.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                      M21C     00:58:19 +21:48
28.   146 Mārtiņš Jaunzems                    M21C     00:59:07 +22:36
29.  1000 Didzis Lībietis                     M45B     01:00:46 +24:15
30.   894 Rūdolfs Stikuts                     M21C     01:07:07 +30:36
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 19 KP 6.99 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1014 Dmitry Safonov                      M40A     00:43:24
 2.  1707 Juha Koskinen             VaajakoskeM45A     00:43:53 +00:29
 3.  1030 Aleksandr Solovev         Yaroslavl M40A     00:45:40 +02:16
 4.   799 Sulev Luik                Kāpa      M40A     00:46:20 +02:56
 5.  1067 Michael Thierolf          Bad König M45A     00:46:45 +03:21
 6.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                 M40A     00:46:46 +03:22
 7.  1034 Alexander Novojilov       Yaroslavl M40A     00:46:53 +03:29
 8.   159 Andis Neļķe               Ozons     M45A     00:47:32 +04:08
 9.  1065 Aleksandr Larichev        Yaroslavl M40A     00:48:19 +04:55
10.  1037 Evgenii Rogovskii         Yaroslavl M40A     00:48:37 +05:13
11.   182 Pēteris Stradiņš          Auseklis  M45A     00:49:19 +05:55
12.  1036 Aleksandr Ignatev         Yaroslavl M45A     00:51:24 +08:00
13.  1702 Arja Nurminen             ValkeakoskM45A     00:52:13 +08:49
14.  1032 Dmitry Parkhut            Yaroslavl M40A     00:54:20 +10:56
15.  1212 Edgars Rumba              Wanamore  M45A     00:55:26 +12:02
16.   401 Māris Katkovskis                    M21B     00:55:38 +12:14
17.   719 Juris Kalniņš             Olaine    M40A     00:56:28 +13:04
18.  1055 Valery Pautov             Legenda VoM40A     00:56:42 +13:18
19.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                    M45A     00:57:14 +13:50
20.   321 Māris Balčūns                       M45A     00:57:29 +14:05
21.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis  M45A     00:57:32 +14:08
22.   846 Gints Poris               NLP       M21B     00:58:00 +14:36
23.    71 Edgars Cers               RO111     M45A     01:03:17 +19:53
24.   908 Ģirts Eglītis                       M40A     01:03:41 +20:17
25.   887 Jānis Rainis              BurkānciemM21B     01:04:14 +20:50
26.   713 Sandris Greilihs          Emergin   M45A     01:10:41 +27:17
27.   601 Jānis Silgals                       M21B     01:12:16 +28:52
28.   522 Juris Vītols              Delta kompM45A     01:20:09 +36:45
29.   413 Artis Krūziņš                       M21B     01:43:06 +59:42
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 27 KP 8.72 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis  M21AL    00:52:35
 2.  1708 Ilari Sulkula             VaajakoskeM21AL    00:56:05 +03:30
 3.  1199 Māris Freimanis           Silva     M35A     00:56:41 +04:06
 4.   122 Pauls Platais             Ozons     M21AL    00:57:30 +04:55
 5.   891 Jānis Bormeisters                   M21AL    00:58:27 +05:52
 6.   806 Armands Teteris           Taka      M35A     00:59:18 +06:43
 7.  1064 Artem Sotkin              Yaroslavl M21AL    00:59:48 +07:13
 8.  1081 Mati Magi                 HOK       M35A     01:00:54 +08:19
 9.   869 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis  M35A     01:01:05 +08:30
 9.   388 Daniils Ozoliņš           Auseklis  M21AL    01:01:05 +08:30
11.  1051 Aleksei Morozov           AMOR      M35A     01:02:43 +10:08
12.   964 Agris Bērziņš                       M21AL    01:04:53 +12:18
13.  1089 Grégoire Vandeghinste     HOC       M21AL    01:05:23 +12:48
14.  1099 Kārlis Vilciņš            Kāpa OK   M35A     01:05:59 +13:24
14.   743 Elvis Čops                          M21AL    01:05:59 +13:24
16.  1780 Renārs Skudra                       M35A     01:06:01 +13:26
17.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun   M21AL    01:06:05 +13:30
18.  1043 Martin Kaup               LSF       M35A     01:07:53 +15:18
19.     9 Edijs Šmits               Enkurs    M35A     01:08:37 +16:02
20.    35 Doktors Zorgs             AA        M35A     01:09:22 +16:47
21.  1045 Andrei Zhukov             Zhuki YaroM35A     01:09:23 +16:48
22.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis  M35A     01:09:32 +16:57
23.  1314 Raimonds Kaže             Stīvijs VoM35A     01:09:34 +16:59
24.   270 Jānis Kukks                         M35A     01:11:03 +18:28
25.   402 Romāns Koškins                      M35A     01:13:51 +21:16
26.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis  M35A     01:13:56 +21:21
27.   532 Māris Munkevics                     M21AL    01:16:31 +23:56
28.   820 Kalvis Silgals            Surikati  M21AL    01:16:38 +24:03
29.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                       M35A     01:18:28 +25:53
30.  1049 Alexandr Angelov          Amor      M35A     01:18:36 +26:01
31.  1083 Kirti Rebane              Mercury   M21AL    01:21:07 +28:32
32.   807 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis  M35A     01:25:45 +33:10
33.  1602 Aivar Tihane              Auseklis  M35A     01:28:51 +36:16

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 10.04.2019 22:29:49 Magnets