Vasaras Magnēta 60.kārta - Upesciema dīķi

15.08.2019
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#2] [#3] [#4]
[#5] [#6] [#7] [#8] [#9] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21AK] [M21AL]
[M21B] [M21C] [M35A] [M35B] [M40A] [M40B]
[M45A] [M45B] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [M8] [M80] [M85] [M90]
[OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3] [SKOLIŅA] [VELO501] [VELO502]
[VELO503] [VELOJ1] [VELOJ2] [VELOM1] [VELOM2] [VELOM3]
[VELOW1] [VELOW2] [VELOW3] [W10] [W12] [W14]
[W16] [W18] [W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A]
[W35B] [W40A] [W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50]
[W55] [W60] [W65] [W70] [W75] [W8]
[W80] [W85]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 6 KP 1.45 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Roberts Topežņikovs                  00:10:40
 2.     0 Toms Emīls Saule                     00:17:39 +06:59
 3.     0 Reinis Ozoliņš                       00:17:59 +07:19
 4.     0 Krists Topežņikovs                   00:18:10 +07:30
 5.     0 Karīna Elza Mālniece                 00:24:45 +14:05
 6.     0 Felicita Priedīte                    00:26:31 +15:51
 7.     0 Miķelis Baltruks                     00:33:45 +23:05
 8.     0 Herta Grantskalna                    00:33:52 +23:12
 9.     0 Reinis Duburs                        00:35:45 +25:05
10.     0 Jēkabs Baltruks                      00:36:04 +25:24
11.     0 Pauls Baltruks                       00:36:26 +25:46
12.     0 Mārtiņš Grīnbergs                    00:36:33 +25:53
13.     0 Sofija Timofejeva                    00:36:39 +25:59
14.     0 Karolīna Neļķe                       00:36:41 +26:01
15.     0 Sara                                 00:39:34 +28:54
W8 Distance (1): 6 KP 1.45 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1760 Maija Meijere                        00:26:26
 2.  2013 Anna Pētersone            Auseklis   00:34:00 +07:34
M8 Distance (1): 6 KP 1.45 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    82 Atis Vārtukapteinis       Auseklis   00:12:18
 2.   652 Toms Zudrags              Finieris   00:14:57 +02:39
 3.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:17:40 +05:22
 4.    23 Teodors Šampiņš           Auseklis   00:17:49 +05:31
 5.   968 Oskars Metums             Latvijas F 00:19:08 +06:50
W10 Distance (1): 6 KP 1.45 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   774 Krista Grantskalna        Kāpa       00:12:14
 2.   649 Zane Alise Zudraga        Ozons/RSP  00:20:30 +08:16
 3.   790 Elīza Šlesere             Auseklis   00:20:56 +08:42
M10 Distance (1): 6 KP 1.45 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:13:46
 2.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis                       00:13:58 +00:12
 3.  1308 Gustavs Gailis            Burkānciem 00:20:55 +07:09
 4.  1785 Kārlis Jānis Strazdiņš    Kāpa/Saulk 00:21:26 +07:40
 5.   181 Niks Mālnieks             Auseklis   00:24:50 +11:04
 6.  1789 Henrijs Klētnieks         Kāpa/Saulk 00:28:38 +14:52
 7.  2193 Darels Atašenko                      00:35:03 +21:17
W12 Distance (1): 6 KP 1.45 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1061 Elza Rudzīte              Auseklis   00:13:51
 2.  2007 Paula Pētersone           Auseklis   00:33:56 +20:05
M12 Distance (1): 6 KP 1.45 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:13:04
 2.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis   00:13:28 +00:24
 3.   970 Kristofers Metums         Latvijas F 00:15:29 +02:25
 4.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis   00:16:52 +03:48
 5.  2152 Justs Vaivods                        00:27:50 +14:46
M90 Distance (1): 6 KP 1.45 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis   00:56:00
W14 Distance (2): 8 KP 2.71 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   639 Grieta Grantskalna        Kāpa       00:21:38
 2.   941 Liene Līce-Līcīte         Kāpa       00:25:05 +03:27
 3.  1831 Patrīcija Liepiņa                    00:41:01 +19:23
 4.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule                       00:41:37 +19:59
 5.   297 Henriete Priedīte         Lūzers X   00:43:21 +21:43
 6.  1126 Eleonora Priedīte                    00:43:33 +21:55
 7.   310 Marta Raituma             Auseklis   00:56:33 +34:55
M14 Distance (2): 8 KP 2.71 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   233 Rūdolfs Graudiņš          Kāpa       00:20:53
 2.   232 Roberts Graudiņš          Kapa       00:21:19 +00:26
 3.  1429 Toms Dobriks              Auseklis   00:23:43 +02:50
 4.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                      00:33:43 +12:50
 5.   469 Pauls Banga               Mēnessdēli 00:35:57 +15:04
 6.  1324 Kārlis Jānis Meldrājs     Eko O      00:38:24 +17:31
 7.  1528 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis I 00:49:23 +28:30
 8.  1235 Markus Krūzs                         00:51:04 +30:11
 9.  1697 Adrians Poreiters         Poreiteri  00:55:36 +34:43
      759 Ričards Lācis             Ādažu BJSS DQ      
W21C Distance (2): 8 KP 2.71 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   248 Gundega Ulme              OK Kāpa    00:23:19
 2.  1245 Leila Bībere              Ulbroka    00:27:13 +03:54
 3.   654 Meldra Ķemere                        00:34:12 +10:53
 4.  2203 Elza Priecuma                        00:36:06 +12:47
 5.  1779 Ieva Ozolniece                       00:39:04 +15:45
 6.  1921 Rita Laudere                         00:39:59 +16:40
 7.  1640 Liene Pike                Kurmis OK  00:41:57 +18:38
 8.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis   00:45:04 +21:45
 9.  1781 Zane Kalniņa                         00:45:40 +22:21
10.  2143 Aija Grīnvalde                       00:48:17 +24:58
11.  2018 Daina Freimane            Latvijas f 01:03:30 +40:11
12.  2081 Dana Rone                            01:04:09 +40:50
OPEN1 Distance (2): 8 KP 2.71 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1673 Aivars Stašāns                       00:50:24
 2.  1604 Dagnija Poreitere                    01:12:40 +22:16
 3.  2208 Hermanis Kleinmanis                  01:43:52 +53:28
W85 Distance (2): 8 KP 2.71 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    00:54:48
M75 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.83 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:43:53
 2.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    00:47:06 +03:13
 3.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons      00:49:32 +05:39
 4.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK    00:49:45 +05:52
 5.   117 Jānis Aprubis             Prizma     01:00:14 +16:21
OPEN2 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.83 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis   00:32:21
 2.   593 Madars Dāvids                        00:40:00 +07:39
 3.   562 Aivars Bērziņš            Ozolnieki  00:40:32 +08:11
 4.   417 Dace Cīrule                          00:43:15 +10:54
 5.   679 Augusts Leiņa             Auseklis   00:46:12 +13:51
 6.  1586 Svens Goldšteins                     00:46:31 +14:10
 7.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona       00:59:40 +27:19
 8.  2066 Agnese Endžele                       01:18:58 +46:37
 9.  1876 Hanz van de Pol           Jēkaba aģe 01:34:12 +61:51
10.  1872 Dunkan Barker             Forth vall 01:51:21 +79:00
11.  2210 Roberts Fulss                        01:51:33 +79:12
W40B Distance (3): 12 KP 3.83 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   635 Evija Karlsone            Ozons      00:37:06
 2.   535 Iveta Jansone                        00:37:39 +00:33
 3.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis   00:43:55 +06:49
 4.  1403 Una Vanaga                           00:44:52 +07:46
 5.   563 Ieva Lāce                            00:48:55 +11:49
 6.   791 Inga Liepiņa                         00:49:15 +12:09
 7.  1822 Agnese Helmūte                       00:54:41 +17:35
 8.   778 Ilze Līgate               Purva Brid 00:54:46 +17:40
 9.  2073 Inese Bāriņa                         00:58:34 +21:28
10.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   00:59:59 +22:53
11.  1539 Laura Dubure                         01:08:08 +31:02
12.  1863 Baiba Nummure                        01:09:44 +32:38
13.  1997 Sanita Erdžele                       01:10:18 +33:12
14.   603 Anete Berķe                          01:16:28 +39:22
W45B Distance (3): 12 KP 3.83 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   144 Sanita Feldmane           Auseklis   00:41:43
 2.   788 Daiga Šlesere             Auseklis   00:44:20 +02:37
 3.   508 Dace Ūdre                            00:47:31 +05:48
 4.  1236 Līga Puriņa                          00:48:14 +06:31
 5.   244 Inga Veļķere              Auseklis   00:48:30 +06:47
 6.   305 Linda Raituma             Auseklis   01:30:01 +48:18
W50 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.83 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   209 Jolanta Galzone                      00:37:10
 2.  2139 Inese Bula                           00:57:33 +20:23
 3.  1062 Vita Rudzīte                         01:11:29 +34:19
 4.  1120 Kaiva Desmitniece         10-nieki   01:15:24 +38:14
W55 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.83 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    10 Silvija Lansmane                     00:39:01
 2.  1280 Inta Tiltiņa              Mona       00:43:08 +04:07
 3.  1603 Ingrīda Kleinberga        Mona       00:55:29 +16:28
 4.   304 Līga Kauliņa                         01:01:12 +22:11
 5.  1871 Helen Barker              FVO        01:05:46 +26:45
 6.   985 Andra Liviņa                         01:23:27 +44:26
W60 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.83 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me 00:38:57
 2.  1084 Regīna Čūdere             Prizma     00:43:48 +04:51
 3.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa       00:49:25 +10:28
 4.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF    00:52:18 +13:21
 5.   832 Aija Mālniece                        01:22:26 +43:29
W65 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.83 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   864 Lauma Žilko               Kāpa OK    00:37:19
 2.   280 Antra Āriņa                          00:49:52 +12:33
 3.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda    00:55:06 +17:47
 4.   260 Elita Kaupmane            Rīgas sati 01:03:45 +26:26
W70 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.83 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     01:34:23
W75 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.83 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors    01:06:00
 2.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            01:07:46 +01:46
 3.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona       01:44:18 +38:18
M60 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.83 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   608 Viesturs Ziediņš          Kurmis     00:39:49
 2.  1313 Kārlis Groskaufmanis      Kāpa OK    00:40:44 +00:55
 3.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   00:41:27 +01:38
 4.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas sati 00:52:16 +12:27
M65 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.83 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:37:43
 2.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls     00:38:33 +00:50
 3.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis   00:40:15 +02:32
 4.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO      00:46:49 +09:06
 5.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:47:31 +09:48
 6.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                       00:49:12 +11:29
 7.  2138 Jānis Buls                           00:50:25 +12:42
 8.   221 Andris Žilko              Kāpa       01:00:59 +23:16
M70 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.83 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  00:41:30
 2.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK    00:51:28 +09:58
 3.   155 Aivars Pentjušs           Prizma     00:53:49 +12:19
 4.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    00:57:10 +15:40
 5.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        00:59:12 +17:42
 6.   480 Jānis Skrūzmanis          OK Ogre    01:19:05 +37:35
OPEN3 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.83 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   451 Fricis Spektors           Auseklis   00:29:33
 2.   429 Kārlis Stradiņš           Auseklis   00:30:21 +00:48
 3.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:32:19 +02:46
 4.  1904 Kārlis Lauders                       00:41:55 +12:22
 5.  1846 Ernests Tolpežņikovs                 00:57:29 +27:56
 6.  1905 Toms Bergmanis                       01:09:39 +40:06
 7.  2171 Matīss Groskaufmanis                 01:20:41 +51:08
W16 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.83 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   121 Laura Berķe               Auseklis   00:40:59
 2.  1446 Grieta Groskaufmane       Kāpa       01:20:58 +39:59
W18 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.83 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1249 Taiga Lazdāne             Auseklis   00:49:12
W21B Distance (4): 14 KP 4.83 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1156 Sandra Buša-Klausena      OK Alnis   00:38:33
 2.   217 Kristīne Bērziņa          Kaupietis  00:45:52 +07:19
 3.  1247 Daiga Ilmaste             Kāpa OK/Ād 00:51:38 +13:05
 4.   162 Laura Elīza Lapiņa        Auseklis   00:55:15 +16:42
 5.   624 Oksana Klēģere                       00:58:11 +19:38
 6.  1495 Dace Endele               Kurmis     01:19:26 +40:53
 7.  2213 Charlie Groen                        01:20:42 +42:09
     2217 Egita Ozoliņa                        DQ      
W35B Distance (4): 14 KP 4.83 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    Rīgas sati 00:45:27
 2.   256 Evita Kļaviņa                        01:01:11 +15:44
 3.  1388 Kristīne Zvaigzne                    01:45:34 +60:07
W40A Distance (4): 14 KP 4.83 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    34 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis   00:36:26
 2.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki    00:42:02 +05:36
 3.  2029 Laura Kučinska            AC Beaucha 00:51:12 +14:46
W45A Distance (4): 14 KP 4.83 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   223 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis   00:43:45
 2.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:46:44 +02:59
 3.  1306 Elgita Strazdiņa          Purva Brid 00:49:16 +05:31
 4.  1974 Sarma Novicāne Lazdāne    Auseklis   00:50:24 +06:39
 5.   465 Ginta Nažinska            Dakteri    00:53:40 +09:55
 6.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis   00:58:51 +15:06
 7.   102 Laila Dubova                         00:59:10 +15:25
 8.   841 Dace Peiseniece                      00:59:22 +15:37
 9.  1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis   01:02:40 +18:55
10.   950 Zane Kojaloviča           Ozons      01:04:55 +21:10
11.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   01:04:59 +21:14
M21AK Distance (5): 18 KP 6.72 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   210 Krišjānis Mežulis                    00:39:20
 2.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         Auseklis   00:44:04 +04:44
 3.  1494 Emīls Endele              Kurmis     00:44:49 +05:29
 4.   524 Agnis Baumanis            Taka       00:46:08 +06:48
 5.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks     00:47:12 +07:52
 6.  1824 Roberts Leitlands-Mergups Siguldas T 00:51:27 +12:07
 7.   874 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko                  00:52:21 +13:01
 8.  2562 Ričards Zvagulis                     00:55:22 +16:02
 9.   443 Krišs Karnītis            Kāpa       00:56:13 +16:53
10.  1682 Normunds Vārtukapteinis   Alūksnes O 00:58:03 +18:43
11.   921 Mārtiņš Pētersons                    00:59:33 +20:13
12.   969 Intars Metums             Latvijas F 01:01:11 +21:51
13.  4444 Ingmārs Vaiders           Kāpa OK    01:01:49 +22:29
14.   945 Mārtiņš Bērziņš           Kurmis OK  01:04:45 +25:25
15.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis   01:10:52 +31:32
16.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   01:11:20 +32:00
17.   168 Ansis Zvirbulis                      01:17:12 +37:52
18.  2209 Kristaps Čeksters                    01:32:19 +52:59
19.   246 Artūrs Vilkājs            Wunder Lat 01:38:26 +59:06
M16 Distance (5): 18 KP 6.72 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis   00:53:13
 2.   167 Uvis Šolmanis             Auseklis   00:56:39 +03:26
 3.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                    01:00:54 +07:41
 4.  1784 Jurģis Egons Strazdiņš    Kāpa/Saulk 01:10:41 +17:28
 5.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   01:11:51 +18:38
M50 Distance (5): 18 KP 6.72 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa       00:47:31
 2.   949 Kaspars Kojalovičs        Ozons      00:56:37 +09:06
 3.   724 Guntis Lūkins             Meža sport 00:56:47 +09:16
 4.   213 Kārlis Gobleja                       01:00:14 +12:43
 5.   198 Eduards Zvirbulis         AEZ        01:06:50 +19:19
 6.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK  01:07:09 +19:38
 7.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes   01:11:00 +23:29
M55 Distance (5): 18 KP 6.72 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 00:46:18
 2.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  00:52:50 +06:32
 3.   573 Pēteris Kokorēvičs        Kaimiņi    00:53:05 +06:47
 4.   590 Edmunds Zvaigzne          A2         00:53:12 +06:54
 5.   926 Agris Būmanis             Prizma     00:58:02 +11:44
 6.  1601 Pēteris Strazdiņš         Mona       00:59:38 +13:20
 7.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    00:59:47 +13:29
 8.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      01:03:45 +17:27
 9.  2206 Normunds Dzirnieks                   01:07:56 +21:38
10.   483 Jānis Zariņš                         01:21:35 +35:17
11.   207 Hugo Barker               FVO        01:22:14 +35:56
12.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons      01:23:01 +36:43
13.  1720 Vilnis Gailums            Dartija    01:24:43 +38:25
W21A Distance (5): 18 KP 6.72 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     00:56:11
 2.  1681 Laura Vārtukapteine       Alūksnes O 00:59:57 +03:46
 3.   303 Sanda Lapiņa              Auseklis   01:09:10 +12:59
 4.  2215 Ada Vītoliņa              OK Ogre    01:24:28 +28:17
 5.    20 Arta Linde                Ozons      01:32:14 +36:03
W35A Distance (5): 18 KP 6.72 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 00:54:30
 2.   644 Baiba Birzniece                      00:59:20 +04:50
 3.   415 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis   01:00:30 +06:00
 4.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz 01:04:27 +09:57
 5.   286 Zaiga Zvirbule            AEZ        01:14:44 +20:14
M21C Distance (6): 13 KP 5.29 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   126 Haralds Šillers           Ogre OK    00:44:30
 2.  2201 Aļģirds Dievaitis                    00:52:41 +08:11
 3.  1689 Nauris Veļķeris           OK Alūksne 00:53:57 +09:27
 4.  2199 Ivars Pranckuns                      00:55:01 +10:31
 5.  2195 Kārlis Bērziņš                       00:56:43 +12:13
 6.  2176 Reinis Sijāts                        00:56:50 +12:20
 7.  2175 Alexander Barker                     00:57:45 +13:15
 8.  1873 Fergus Barker             Forth Vall 01:00:28 +15:58
 9.  2196 Valdis Pikšens                       01:06:42 +22:12
10.  2194 Raimonds Daugulis                    01:14:36 +30:06
11.  2198 Ilmārs Kurilovičs                    01:28:16 +43:46
12.  2197 Kārlis Bleija                        01:28:50 +44:20
M35B Distance (6): 13 KP 5.29 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                 00:38:49
 2.  1121 Mārtiņš Andže             Auseklis   00:41:33 +02:44
 3.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis  00:45:53 +07:04
 4.  2214 Kaspars Zeme                         01:21:08 +42:19
M40B Distance (6): 13 KP 5.29 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   378 Andris Alksnis            Jēkaba aģe 00:35:49
 2.  1761 Pēteris Ločmelis          Piekūni.lv 00:37:58 +02:09
 3.  1480 Aigars Cibuļskis                     00:39:46 +03:57
 4.   572 Jānis Dreimanis           Susliki    00:41:30 +05:41
 5.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                     00:42:33 +06:44
 6.  2001 Aivars Endželis                      00:42:39 +06:50
 7.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija  00:45:08 +09:19
 8.  2030 Eric Alexandre            AC Beaucha 00:45:43 +09:54
 9.  1048 Didzis Duburs                        00:56:25 +20:36
10.   667 Guntis Vaivods                       01:00:20 +24:31
11.   662 Artūrs Barons             ZS         01:00:52 +25:03
M45B Distance (6): 13 KP 5.29 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   503 Armands Lunts                        00:36:34
 2.  2020 Kaspars Kampuss           Alnis      00:36:40 +00:06
 3.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                       00:40:58 +04:24
 4.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš                     00:42:37 +06:03
 5.   901 Juris Kauliņš                        00:44:41 +08:07
 6.   266 Normunds Tukišs           Ance LV    00:46:06 +09:32
 7.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:49:39 +13:05
 8.   112 Uldis Paršāns                        00:49:53 +13:19
 9.  1864 Nauris Čablis                        00:51:23 +14:49
10.   966 Arvis Desmitnieks         10-nieki   00:52:04 +15:30
11.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                         00:57:25 +20:51
12.  1913 Džeralds Troms                       01:08:03 +31:29
13.   747 Kaspars Sirmais                      01:09:40 +33:06
14.  1282 Kaspars Bālins                       01:16:54 +40:20
15.   247 Raivis Kesmins                       01:32:21 +55:47
M21B Distance (7): 19 KP 7.11 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs           Auseklis   00:48:54
 2.  1430 Armands Ozoliņš           Pērkons    00:54:34 +05:40
 3.  1959 Ričards Buls                         00:55:18 +06:24
 4.   846 Gints Poris               NLP        01:02:45 +13:51
 5.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   01:07:53 +18:59
 6.     0 0                         x384       01:13:35 +24:41
 7.  2047 Kaspars Žindigs                      01:28:55 +40:01
M18 Distance (7): 19 KP 7.11 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis   00:54:03
M40A Distance (7): 19 KP 7.11 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2057 Jānis Saulīte                        00:54:11
 2.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                  01:02:28 +08:17
 3.   545 Dzintars Kriķis           Bauska     01:13:30 +19:19
M45A Distance (7): 19 KP 7.11 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis   00:43:49
 2.  1597 Andris Strazdiņš          Purva brid 00:47:31 +03:42
 3.   880 Artis Friks               Auseklis   00:48:02 +04:13
 4.   159 Andis Neļķe               Ozons      00:48:09 +04:20
 5.   307 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis   00:50:04 +06:15
 6.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK    00:51:00 +07:11
 7.  1448 Rinalds Graudiņš          Kāpa       00:53:51 +10:02
 8.   900 Gints Eglītis             Silava     00:56:30 +12:41
 9.   321 Māris Balčūns                        01:00:12 +16:23
10.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis   01:02:51 +19:02
11.  1212 Edgars Rumba              Wanamore   01:03:34 +19:45
12.   587 Heino Heinrihsons                    01:05:56 +22:07
13.  2172 Edgars Tabors                        01:06:57 +23:08
14.    79 Agris Šulcs                          01:07:25 +23:36
15.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis   01:08:15 +24:26
M21AL Distance (8): 27 KP 8.91 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   554 Dāvis Dišlers             Ozons      00:47:58
 2.   819 Kristaps Jaudzems         Saldus     00:50:28 +02:30
 3.   122 Pauls Platais             Ozons      00:51:17 +03:19
 4.  3031 Kalvis Kažoks             Alnis OK   01:01:54 +13:56
 5.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis   01:19:17 +31:19
 6.   723 Sandra Priedīte                      01:35:21 +47:23
      317 Mārtiņš Podivier                     DQ      
M35A Distance (8): 27 KP 8.91 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   687 Zigmunds Bībers           Bīberi     00:54:32
 2.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   00:59:21 +04:49
 3.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   01:00:52 +06:20
 4.  1965 Tomass Szopinski          PMC        01:03:08 +08:36
 5.   672 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                      01:04:38 +10:06
 6.  1984 Andris Zandersons         Ozons      01:04:39 +10:07
 7.   270 Jānis Kukks                          01:05:41 +11:09
 8.  1181 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma OK  01:06:09 +11:37
 9.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz 01:06:11 +11:39
10.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis   01:08:06 +13:34
11.   471 Aldis Banga               Prizma     01:15:15 +20:43
12.   730 Lolita Kauķe              Briksnis   01:18:07 +23:35
13.  1353 Ervīns Veics                         01:18:28 +23:56
14.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                      01:25:22 +30:50
15.   104 Andris Blanks                        02:00:19 +65:47
     1964 Maviun Michno             PMC        DQ      
      154 Arnis Kļaviņš             Auseklis   DQ      
VELOM2 Distance (10): 11 KP 9.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis   00:56:04
VELOW2 Distance (10): 11 KP 9.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1176 Inese Ķibilde             Briksnis   01:04:48
 2.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Siguldas T 01:07:27 +02:39
 3.  1213 Inga Vaļska               Meridiāns  01:09:19 +04:31
VELO502 Distance (10): 11 KP 9.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons      01:10:34
VELOJ2 Distance (10): 11 KP 9.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2207 Ernestīne Knēta           Meridiāns  01:03:42
VELOM3 Distance (11): 16 KP 14.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1209 Andris Sarksņa            Ogre OK/SC 00:54:35
 2.  1234 Edgars Krūmiņš            Auseklis   00:54:54 +00:19
 3.  2205 Daniels Kārkliņš          Burkānciem 00:56:18 +01:43
 4.   571 Oskars Ozols                         01:00:34 +05:59
 5.  1203 Edgars Bričonoks          OK Kāpa    01:00:57 +06:22
 6.  1206 Eduards Rēns              Velotreniņ 01:06:25 +11:50
 7.   241 Jānis Zagorskis           Auseklis   01:11:07 +16:32
 8.  2211 Dagnis Kaņepe             Meridiāns  01:18:25 +23:50
 9.  1241 Māris Andersons                      01:21:18 +26:43
10.  1238 Aldis Sarksņa             OK Ogre    01:22:18 +27:43
11.  2202 Kārlis Osis               Kāpa OK    01:23:02 +28:27
12.   257 Mareks Tumašs             Spararats  01:27:49 +33:14
13.  1108 Kaspars Bogdanovs                    01:27:54 +33:19
14.  1237 Mārtiņš Bruņenieks        Enkurs     01:33:35 +39:00
15.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons      01:38:17 +43:42
VELOW3 Distance (11): 16 KP 14.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1210 Mārīte Kājiņa             Mona       01:08:33
 2.   523 Dina Zobena               Purva Brid 01:11:58 +03:25
 3.  1070 Ramona Poreitere          Ozons      01:18:01 +09:28
VELO503 Distance (11): 16 KP 14.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2829 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   01:06:20
 2.   992 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona       01:08:48 +02:28
 3.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto     01:13:21 +07:01
 4.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis   01:17:00 +10:40
 5.  1174 Verners Vuļs              LYSI       01:17:55 +11:35
 6.  1072 Didzis Poreiters          Poreiteri  01:19:46 +13:26
 7.  2212 Paulis Bričonoks          OK Kāpa    01:23:55 +17:35
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 6 KP 1.45 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Roberts Topežņikovs                 SKOLIŅA  00:10:40
 2.   774 Krista Grantskalna        Kāpa      W10      00:12:14 +01:34
 3.    82 Atis Vārtukapteinis       Auseklis  M8       00:12:18 +01:38
 4.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis  M12      00:13:04 +02:24
 5.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis  M12      00:13:28 +02:48
 6.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis  M10      00:13:46 +03:06
 7.  1061 Elza Rudzīte              Auseklis  W12      00:13:51 +03:11
 8.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis                      M10      00:13:58 +03:18
 9.   652 Toms Zudrags              Finieris  M8       00:14:57 +04:17
10.   970 Kristofers Metums         Latvijas FM12      00:15:29 +04:49
11.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis  M12      00:16:52 +06:12
12.     0 Toms Emīls Saule                    SKOLIŅA  00:17:39 +06:59
13.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis  M8       00:17:40 +07:00
14.    23 Teodors Šampiņš           Auseklis  M8       00:17:49 +07:09
15.     0 Reinis Ozoliņš                      SKOLIŅA  00:17:59 +07:19
16.     0 Krists Topežņikovs                  SKOLIŅA  00:18:10 +07:30
17.   968 Oskars Metums             Latvijas FM8       00:19:08 +08:28
18.   649 Zane Alise Zudraga        Ozons/RSP W10      00:20:30 +09:50
19.  1308 Gustavs Gailis            BurkānciemM10      00:20:55 +10:15
20.   790 Elīza Šlesere             Auseklis  W10      00:20:56 +10:16
21.  1785 Kārlis Jānis Strazdiņš    Kāpa/SaulkM10      00:21:26 +10:46
22.     0 Karīna Elza Mālniece                SKOLIŅA  00:24:45 +14:05
23.   181 Niks Mālnieks             Auseklis  M10      00:24:50 +14:10
24.  1760 Maija Meijere                       W8       00:26:26 +15:46
25.     0 Felicita Priedīte                   SKOLIŅA  00:26:31 +15:51
26.  2152 Justs Vaivods                       M12      00:27:50 +17:10
27.  1789 Henrijs Klētnieks         Kāpa/SaulkM10      00:28:38 +17:58
28.     0 Miķelis Baltruks                    SKOLIŅA  00:33:45 +23:05
29.     0 Herta Grantskalna                   SKOLIŅA  00:33:52 +23:12
30.  2007 Paula Pētersone           Auseklis  W12      00:33:56 +23:16
31.  2013 Anna Pētersone            Auseklis  W8       00:34:00 +23:20
32.  2193 Darels Atašenko                     M10      00:35:03 +24:23
33.     0 Reinis Duburs                       SKOLIŅA  00:35:45 +25:05
34.     0 Jēkabs Baltruks                     SKOLIŅA  00:36:04 +25:24
35.     0 Pauls Baltruks                      SKOLIŅA  00:36:26 +25:46
36.     0 Mārtiņš Grīnbergs                   SKOLIŅA  00:36:33 +25:53
37.     0 Sofija Timofejeva                   SKOLIŅA  00:36:39 +25:59
38.     0 Karolīna Neļķe                      SKOLIŅA  00:36:41 +26:01
39.     0 Sara                                SKOLIŅA  00:39:34 +28:54
40.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis  M90      00:56:00 +45:20
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 8 KP 2.71 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   233 Rūdolfs Graudiņš          Kāpa      M14      00:20:53
 2.   232 Roberts Graudiņš          Kapa      M14      00:21:19 +00:26
 3.   639 Grieta Grantskalna        Kāpa      W14      00:21:38 +00:45
 4.   248 Gundega Ulme              OK Kāpa   W21C     00:23:19 +02:26
 5.  1429 Toms Dobriks              Auseklis  M14      00:23:43 +02:50
 6.   941 Liene Līce-Līcīte         Kāpa      W14      00:25:05 +04:12
 7.  1245 Leila Bībere              Ulbroka   W21C     00:27:13 +06:20
 8.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                     M14      00:33:43 +12:50
 9.   654 Meldra Ķemere                       W21C     00:34:12 +13:19
10.   469 Pauls Banga               MēnessdēliM14      00:35:57 +15:04
11.  2203 Elza Priecuma                       W21C     00:36:06 +15:13
12.  1324 Kārlis Jānis Meldrājs     Eko O     M14      00:38:24 +17:31
13.  1779 Ieva Ozolniece                      W21C     00:39:04 +18:11
14.  1921 Rita Laudere                        W21C     00:39:59 +19:06
15.  1831 Patrīcija Liepiņa                   W14      00:41:01 +20:08
16.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule                      W14      00:41:37 +20:44
17.  1640 Liene Pike                Kurmis OK W21C     00:41:57 +21:04
18.   297 Henriete Priedīte         Lūzers X  W14      00:43:21 +22:28
19.  1126 Eleonora Priedīte                   W14      00:43:33 +22:40
20.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis  W21C     00:45:04 +24:11
21.  1781 Zane Kalniņa                        W21C     00:45:40 +24:47
22.  2143 Aija Grīnvalde                      W21C     00:48:17 +27:24
23.  1528 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis IM14      00:49:23 +28:30
24.  1673 Aivars Stašāns                      OPEN1    00:50:24 +29:31
25.  1235 Markus Krūzs                        M14      00:51:04 +30:11
26.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors   W85      00:54:48 +33:55
27.  1697 Adrians Poreiters         Poreiteri M14      00:55:36 +34:43
28.   310 Marta Raituma             Auseklis  W14      00:56:33 +35:40
29.  2018 Daina Freimane            Latvijas fW21C     01:03:30 +42:37
30.  2081 Dana Rone                           W21C     01:04:09 +43:16
31.  1604 Dagnija Poreitere                   OPEN1    01:12:40 +51:47
32.  2208 Hermanis Kleinmanis                 OPEN1    01:43:52 +82:59
      759 Ričards Lācis             Ādažu BJSSM14      DQ      
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 12 KP 3.83 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis  OPEN2    00:32:21
 2.   635 Evija Karlsone            Ozons     W40B     00:37:06 +04:45
 3.   209 Jolanta Galzone                     W50      00:37:10 +04:49
 4.   864 Lauma Žilko               Kāpa OK   W65      00:37:19 +04:58
 5.   535 Iveta Jansone                       W40B     00:37:39 +05:18
 6.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas meW60      00:38:57 +06:36
 7.    10 Silvija Lansmane                    W55      00:39:01 +06:40
 8.   593 Madars Dāvids                       OPEN2    00:40:00 +07:39
 9.   562 Aivars Bērziņš            Ozolnieki OPEN2    00:40:32 +08:11
10.   144 Sanita Feldmane           Auseklis  W45B     00:41:43 +09:22
11.  1280 Inta Tiltiņa              Mona      W55      00:43:08 +10:47
12.   417 Dace Cīrule                         OPEN2    00:43:15 +10:54
13.  1084 Regīna Čūdere             Prizma    W60      00:43:48 +11:27
14.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma    M75      00:43:53 +11:32
15.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis  W40B     00:43:55 +11:34
16.   788 Daiga Šlesere             Auseklis  W45B     00:44:20 +11:59
17.  1403 Una Vanaga                          W40B     00:44:52 +12:31
18.   679 Augusts Leiņa             Auseklis  OPEN2    00:46:12 +13:51
19.  1586 Svens Goldšteins                    OPEN2    00:46:31 +14:10
20.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors   M75      00:47:06 +14:45
21.   508 Dace Ūdre                           W45B     00:47:31 +15:10
22.  1236 Līga Puriņa                         W45B     00:48:14 +15:53
23.   244 Inga Veļķere              Auseklis  W45B     00:48:30 +16:09
24.   563 Ieva Lāce                           W40B     00:48:55 +16:34
25.   791 Inga Liepiņa                        W40B     00:49:15 +16:54
26.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa      W60      00:49:25 +17:04
27.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons     M75      00:49:32 +17:11
28.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK   M75      00:49:45 +17:24
29.   280 Antra Āriņa                         W65      00:49:52 +17:31
30.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF   W60      00:52:18 +19:57
31.  1822 Agnese Helmūte                      W40B     00:54:41 +22:20
32.   778 Ilze Līgate               Purva BridW40B     00:54:46 +22:25
33.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda   W65      00:55:06 +22:45
34.  1603 Ingrīda Kleinberga        Mona      W55      00:55:29 +23:08
35.  2139 Inese Bula                          W50      00:57:33 +25:12
36.  2073 Inese Bāriņa                        W40B     00:58:34 +26:13
37.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona      OPEN2    00:59:40 +27:19
38.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis  W40B     00:59:59 +27:38
39.   117 Jānis Aprubis             Prizma    M75      01:00:14 +27:53
40.   304 Līga Kauliņa                        W55      01:01:12 +28:51
41.   260 Elita Kaupmane            Rīgas satiW65      01:03:45 +31:24
42.  1871 Helen Barker              FVO       W55      01:05:46 +33:25
43.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors   W75      01:06:00 +33:39
44.  1585 Ilda Pāna                           W75      01:07:46 +35:25
45.  1539 Laura Dubure                        W40B     01:08:08 +35:47
46.  1863 Baiba Nummure                       W40B     01:09:44 +37:23
47.  1997 Sanita Erdžele                      W40B     01:10:18 +37:57
48.  1062 Vita Rudzīte                        W50      01:11:29 +39:08
49.  1120 Kaiva Desmitniece         10-nieki  W50      01:15:24 +43:03
50.   603 Anete Berķe                         W40B     01:16:28 +44:07
51.  2066 Agnese Endžele                      OPEN2    01:18:58 +46:37
52.   832 Aija Mālniece                       W60      01:22:26 +50:05
53.   985 Andra Liviņa                        W55      01:23:27 +51:06
54.   305 Linda Raituma             Auseklis  W45B     01:30:01 +57:40
55.  1876 Hanz van de Pol           Jēkaba aģeOPEN2    01:34:12 +61:51
56.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma    W70      01:34:23 +62:02
57.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona      W75      01:44:18 +71:57
58.  1872 Dunkan Barker             Forth vallOPEN2    01:51:21 +79:00
59.  2210 Roberts Fulss                       OPEN2    01:51:33 +79:12
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 14 KP 4.83 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   451 Fricis Spektors           Auseklis  OPEN3    00:29:33
 2.   429 Kārlis Stradiņš           Auseklis  OPEN3    00:30:21 +00:48
 3.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis  OPEN3    00:32:19 +02:46
 4.    34 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis  W40A     00:36:26 +06:53
 5.   744 Roberts Ozols                       M65      00:37:43 +08:10
 6.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls    M65      00:38:33 +09:00
 6.  1156 Sandra Buša-Klausena      OK Alnis  W21B     00:38:33 +09:00
 8.   608 Viesturs Ziediņš          Kurmis    M60      00:39:49 +10:16
 9.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis  M65      00:40:15 +10:42
10.  1313 Kārlis Groskaufmanis      Kāpa OK   M60      00:40:44 +11:11
11.   121 Laura Berķe               Auseklis  W16      00:40:59 +11:26
12.   570 Andris Grundšteins                  M60      00:41:27 +11:54
13.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK M70      00:41:30 +11:57
14.  1904 Kārlis Lauders                      OPEN3    00:41:55 +12:22
15.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki   W40A     00:42:02 +12:29
16.   223 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis  W45A     00:43:45 +14:12
17.   165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    Rīgas satiW35B     00:45:27 +15:54
18.   217 Kristīne Bērziņa          Kaupietis W21B     00:45:52 +16:19
19.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis  W45A     00:46:44 +17:11
20.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO     M65      00:46:49 +17:16
21.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M65      00:47:31 +17:58
22.  1249 Taiga Lazdāne             Auseklis  W18      00:49:12 +19:39
22.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                      M65      00:49:12 +19:39
24.  1306 Elgita Strazdiņa          Purva BridW45A     00:49:16 +19:43
25.  1974 Sarma Novicāne Lazdāne    Auseklis  W45A     00:50:24 +20:51
26.  2138 Jānis Buls                          M65      00:50:25 +20:52
27.  2029 Laura Kučinska            AC BeauchaW40A     00:51:12 +21:39
28.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK   M70      00:51:28 +21:55
29.  1247 Daiga Ilmaste             Kāpa OK/ĀdW21B     00:51:38 +22:05
30.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas satiM60      00:52:16 +22:43
31.   465 Ginta Nažinska            Dakteri   W45A     00:53:40 +24:07
32.   155 Aivars Pentjušs           Prizma    M70      00:53:49 +24:16
33.   162 Laura Elīza Lapiņa        Auseklis  W21B     00:55:15 +25:42
34.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   M70      00:57:10 +27:37
35.  1846 Ernests Tolpežņikovs                OPEN3    00:57:29 +27:56
36.   624 Oksana Klēģere                      W21B     00:58:11 +28:38
37.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis  W45A     00:58:51 +29:18
38.   102 Laila Dubova                        W45A     00:59:10 +29:37
39.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                       M70      00:59:12 +29:39
40.   841 Dace Peiseniece                     W45A     00:59:22 +29:49
41.   221 Andris Žilko              Kāpa      M65      01:00:59 +31:26
42.   256 Evita Kļaviņa                       W35B     01:01:11 +31:38
43.  1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis  W45A     01:02:40 +33:07
44.   950 Zane Kojaloviča           Ozons     W45A     01:04:55 +35:22
45.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                  W45A     01:04:59 +35:26
46.  1905 Toms Bergmanis                      OPEN3    01:09:39 +40:06
47.   480 Jānis Skrūzmanis          OK Ogre   M70      01:19:05 +49:32
48.  1495 Dace Endele               Kurmis    W21B     01:19:26 +49:53
49.  2171 Matīss Groskaufmanis                OPEN3    01:20:41 +51:08
50.  2213 Charlie Groen                       W21B     01:20:42 +51:09
51.  1446 Grieta Groskaufmane       Kāpa      W16      01:20:58 +51:25
52.  1388 Kristīne Zvaigzne                   W35B     01:45:34 +76:01
     2217 Egita Ozoliņa                       W21B     DQ      
#5 Distance (M21AK,M16,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 18 KP 6.72 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   210 Krišjānis Mežulis                   M21AK    00:39:20
 2.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         Auseklis  M21AK    00:44:04 +04:44
 3.  1494 Emīls Endele              Kurmis    M21AK    00:44:49 +05:29
 4.   524 Agnis Baumanis            Taka      M21AK    00:46:08 +06:48
 5.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompasM55      00:46:18 +06:58
 6.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks    M21AK    00:47:12 +07:52
 7.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa      M50      00:47:31 +08:11
 8.  1824 Roberts Leitlands-Mergups Siguldas TM21AK    00:51:27 +12:07
 9.   874 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko                 M21AK    00:52:21 +13:01
10.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis M55      00:52:50 +13:30
11.   573 Pēteris Kokorēvičs        Kaimiņi   M55      00:53:05 +13:45
12.   590 Edmunds Zvaigzne          A2        M55      00:53:12 +13:52
13.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis  M16      00:53:13 +13:53
14.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompasW35A     00:54:30 +15:10
15.  2562 Ričards Zvagulis                    M21AK    00:55:22 +16:02
16.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis    W21A     00:56:11 +16:51
17.   443 Krišs Karnītis            Kāpa      M21AK    00:56:13 +16:53
18.   949 Kaspars Kojalovičs        Ozons     M50      00:56:37 +17:17
19.   167 Uvis Šolmanis             Auseklis  M16      00:56:39 +17:19
20.   724 Guntis Lūkins             Meža sportM50      00:56:47 +17:27
21.   926 Agris Būmanis             Prizma    M55      00:58:02 +18:42
22.  1682 Normunds Vārtukapteinis   Alūksnes OM21AK    00:58:03 +18:43
23.   644 Baiba Birzniece                     W35A     00:59:20 +20:00
24.   921 Mārtiņš Pētersons                   M21AK    00:59:33 +20:13
25.  1601 Pēteris Strazdiņš         Mona      M55      00:59:38 +20:18
26.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda   M55      00:59:47 +20:27
27.  1681 Laura Vārtukapteine       Alūksnes OW21A     00:59:57 +20:37
28.   213 Kārlis Gobleja                      M50      01:00:14 +20:54
29.   415 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis  W35A     01:00:30 +21:10
30.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                   M16      01:00:54 +21:34
31.   969 Intars Metums             Latvijas FM21AK    01:01:11 +21:51
32.  4444 Ingmārs Vaiders           Kāpa OK   M21AK    01:01:49 +22:29
33.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                     M55      01:03:45 +24:25
34.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           ZiemeļkurzW35A     01:04:27 +25:07
35.   945 Mārtiņš Bērziņš           Kurmis OK M21AK    01:04:45 +25:25
36.   198 Eduards Zvirbulis         AEZ       M50      01:06:50 +27:30
37.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK M50      01:07:09 +27:49
38.  2206 Normunds Dzirnieks                  M55      01:07:56 +28:36
39.   303 Sanda Lapiņa              Auseklis  W21A     01:09:10 +29:50
40.  1784 Jurģis Egons Strazdiņš    Kāpa/SaulkM16      01:10:41 +31:21
41.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis  M21AK    01:10:52 +31:32
42.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes  M50      01:11:00 +31:40
43.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija  M21AK    01:11:20 +32:00
44.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis  M16      01:11:51 +32:31
45.   286 Zaiga Zvirbule            AEZ       W35A     01:14:44 +35:24
46.   168 Ansis Zvirbulis                     M21AK    01:17:12 +37:52
47.   483 Jānis Zariņš                        M55      01:21:35 +42:15
48.   207 Hugo Barker               FVO       M55      01:22:14 +42:54
49.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons     M55      01:23:01 +43:41
50.  2215 Ada Vītoliņa              OK Ogre   W21A     01:24:28 +45:08
51.  1720 Vilnis Gailums            Dartija   M55      01:24:43 +45:23
52.    20 Arta Linde                Ozons     W21A     01:32:14 +52:54
53.  2209 Kristaps Čeksters                   M21AK    01:32:19 +52:59
54.   246 Artūrs Vilkājs            Wunder LatM21AK    01:38:26 +59:06
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 13 KP 5.29 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   378 Andris Alksnis            Jēkaba aģeM40B     00:35:49
 2.   503 Armands Lunts                       M45B     00:36:34 +00:45
 3.  2020 Kaspars Kampuss           Alnis     M45B     00:36:40 +00:51
 4.  1761 Pēteris Ločmelis          Piekūni.lvM40B     00:37:58 +02:09
 5.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                M35B     00:38:49 +03:00
 6.  1480 Aigars Cibuļskis                    M40B     00:39:46 +03:57
 7.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                      M45B     00:40:58 +05:09
 8.   572 Jānis Dreimanis           Susliki   M40B     00:41:30 +05:41
 9.  1121 Mārtiņš Andže             Auseklis  M35B     00:41:33 +05:44
10.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                    M40B     00:42:33 +06:44
11.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš                    M45B     00:42:37 +06:48
12.  2001 Aivars Endželis                     M40B     00:42:39 +06:50
13.   126 Haralds Šillers           Ogre OK   M21C     00:44:30 +08:41
14.   901 Juris Kauliņš                       M45B     00:44:41 +08:52
15.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija M40B     00:45:08 +09:19
16.  2030 Eric Alexandre            AC BeauchaM40B     00:45:43 +09:54
17.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis M35B     00:45:53 +10:04
18.   266 Normunds Tukišs           Ance LV   M45B     00:46:06 +10:17
19.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M45B     00:49:39 +13:50
20.   112 Uldis Paršāns                       M45B     00:49:53 +14:04
21.  1864 Nauris Čablis                       M45B     00:51:23 +15:34
22.   966 Arvis Desmitnieks         10-nieki  M45B     00:52:04 +16:15
23.  2201 Aļģirds Dievaitis                   M21C     00:52:41 +16:52
24.  1689 Nauris Veļķeris           OK AlūksneM21C     00:53:57 +18:08
25.  2199 Ivars Pranckuns                     M21C     00:55:01 +19:12
26.  1048 Didzis Duburs                       M40B     00:56:25 +20:36
27.  2195 Kārlis Bērziņš                      M21C     00:56:43 +20:54
28.  2176 Reinis Sijāts                       M21C     00:56:50 +21:01
29.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                        M45B     00:57:25 +21:36
30.  2175 Alexander Barker                    M21C     00:57:45 +21:56
31.   667 Guntis Vaivods                      M40B     01:00:20 +24:31
32.  1873 Fergus Barker             Forth VallM21C     01:00:28 +24:39
33.   662 Artūrs Barons             ZS        M40B     01:00:52 +25:03
34.  2196 Valdis Pikšens                      M21C     01:06:42 +30:53
35.  1913 Džeralds Troms                      M45B     01:08:03 +32:14
36.   747 Kaspars Sirmais                     M45B     01:09:40 +33:51
37.  2194 Raimonds Daugulis                   M21C     01:14:36 +38:47
38.  1282 Kaspars Bālins                      M45B     01:16:54 +41:05
39.  2214 Kaspars Zeme                        M35B     01:21:08 +45:19
40.  2198 Ilmārs Kurilovičs                   M21C     01:28:16 +52:27
41.  2197 Kārlis Bleija                       M21C     01:28:50 +53:01
42.   247 Raivis Kesmins                      M45B     01:32:21 +56:32
#7 Distance (M21B,M18,M40A,M45A): 19 KP 7.11 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis  M45A     00:43:49
 2.  1597 Andris Strazdiņš          Purva bridM45A     00:47:31 +03:42
 3.   880 Artis Friks               Auseklis  M45A     00:48:02 +04:13
 4.   159 Andis Neļķe               Ozons     M45A     00:48:09 +04:20
 5.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs           Auseklis  M21B     00:48:54 +05:05
 6.   307 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis  M45A     00:50:04 +06:15
 7.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK   M45A     00:51:00 +07:11
 8.  1448 Rinalds Graudiņš          Kāpa      M45A     00:53:51 +10:02
 9.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis  M18      00:54:03 +10:14
10.  2057 Jānis Saulīte                       M40A     00:54:11 +10:22
11.  1430 Armands Ozoliņš           Pērkons   M21B     00:54:34 +10:45
12.  1959 Ričards Buls                        M21B     00:55:18 +11:29
13.   900 Gints Eglītis             Silava    M45A     00:56:30 +12:41
14.   321 Māris Balčūns                       M45A     01:00:12 +16:23
15.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                 M40A     01:02:28 +18:39
16.   846 Gints Poris               NLP       M21B     01:02:45 +18:56
17.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis  M45A     01:02:51 +19:02
18.  1212 Edgars Rumba              Wanamore  M45A     01:03:34 +19:45
19.   587 Heino Heinrihsons                   M45A     01:05:56 +22:07
20.  2172 Edgars Tabors                       M45A     01:06:57 +23:08
21.    79 Agris Šulcs                         M45A     01:07:25 +23:36
22.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                  M21B     01:07:53 +24:04
23.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis  M45A     01:08:15 +24:26
24.   545 Dzintars Kriķis           Bauska    M40A     01:13:30 +29:41
25.     0 0                         x384      M21B     01:13:35 +29:46
26.  2047 Kaspars Žindigs                     M21B     01:28:55 +45:06
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 27 KP 8.91 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   554 Dāvis Dišlers             Ozons     M21AL    00:47:58
 2.   819 Kristaps Jaudzems         Saldus    M21AL    00:50:28 +02:30
 3.   122 Pauls Platais             Ozons     M21AL    00:51:17 +03:19
 4.   687 Zigmunds Bībers           Bīberi    M35A     00:54:32 +06:34
 5.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis  M35A     00:59:21 +11:23
 6.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis  M35A     01:00:52 +12:54
 7.  3031 Kalvis Kažoks             Alnis OK  M21AL    01:01:54 +13:56
 8.  1965 Tomass Szopinski          PMC       M35A     01:03:08 +15:10
 9.   672 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                     M35A     01:04:38 +16:40
10.  1984 Andris Zandersons         Ozons     M35A     01:04:39 +16:41
11.   270 Jānis Kukks                         M35A     01:05:41 +17:43
12.  1181 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma OK M35A     01:06:09 +18:11
13.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            ZiemeļkurzM35A     01:06:11 +18:13
14.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis  M35A     01:08:06 +20:08
15.   471 Aldis Banga               Prizma    M35A     01:15:15 +27:17
16.   730 Lolita Kauķe              Briksnis  M35A     01:18:07 +30:09
17.  1353 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     01:18:28 +30:30
18.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis  M21AL    01:19:17 +31:19
19.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                     M35A     01:25:22 +37:24
20.   723 Sandra Priedīte                     M21AL    01:35:21 +47:23
21.   104 Andris Blanks                       M35A     02:00:19 +72:21
      154 Arnis Kļaviņš             Auseklis  M35A     DQ      
      317 Mārtiņš Podivier                    M21AL    DQ      
     1964 Maviun Michno             PMC       M35A     DQ      
#10 Distance (VELOM2,VELOW2,VELO502,VELOJ2): 11 KP 9.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis  VELOM2   00:56:04
 2.  2207 Ernestīne Knēta           Meridiāns VELOJ2   01:03:42 +07:38
 3.  1176 Inese Ķibilde             Briksnis  VELOW2   01:04:48 +08:44
 4.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Siguldas TVELOW2   01:07:27 +11:23
 5.  1213 Inga Vaļska               Meridiāns VELOW2   01:09:19 +13:15
 6.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons     VELO502  01:10:34 +14:30
#11 Distance (VELOM3,VELOW3,VELO503): 16 KP 14.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1209 Andris Sarksņa            Ogre OK/SCVELOM3   00:54:35
 2.  1234 Edgars Krūmiņš            Auseklis  VELOM3   00:54:54 +00:19
 3.  2205 Daniels Kārkliņš          BurkānciemVELOM3   00:56:18 +01:43
 4.   571 Oskars Ozols                        VELOM3   01:00:34 +05:59
 5.  1203 Edgars Bričonoks          OK Kāpa   VELOM3   01:00:57 +06:22
 6.  2829 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis  VELO503  01:06:20 +11:45
 7.  1206 Eduards Rēns              VelotreniņVELOM3   01:06:25 +11:50
 8.  1210 Mārīte Kājiņa             Mona      VELOW3   01:08:33 +13:58
 9.   992 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona      VELO503  01:08:48 +14:13
10.   241 Jānis Zagorskis           Auseklis  VELOM3   01:11:07 +16:32
11.   523 Dina Zobena               Purva BridVELOW3   01:11:58 +17:23
12.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto    VELO503  01:13:21 +18:46
13.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis  VELO503  01:17:00 +22:25
14.  1174 Verners Vuļs              LYSI      VELO503  01:17:55 +23:20
15.  1070 Ramona Poreitere          Ozons     VELOW3   01:18:01 +23:26
16.  2211 Dagnis Kaņepe             Meridiāns VELOM3   01:18:25 +23:50
17.  1072 Didzis Poreiters          Poreiteri VELO503  01:19:46 +25:11
18.  1241 Māris Andersons                     VELOM3   01:21:18 +26:43
19.  1238 Aldis Sarksņa             OK Ogre   VELOM3   01:22:18 +27:43
20.  2202 Kārlis Osis               Kāpa OK   VELOM3   01:23:02 +28:27
21.  2212 Paulis Bričonoks          OK Kāpa   VELO503  01:23:55 +29:20
22.   257 Mareks Tumašs             Spararats VELOM3   01:27:49 +33:14
23.  1108 Kaspars Bogdanovs                   VELOM3   01:27:54 +33:19
24.  1237 Mārtiņš Bruņenieks        Enkurs    VELOM3   01:33:35 +39:00
25.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons     VELOM3   01:38:17 +43:42

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 15.08.2019 21:45:15 Magnets