Vasaras Magnēta 63.kārta - Juglas p/f

22.08.2019
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#2] [#3] [#4]
[#5] [#6] [#7] [#8] [#9] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21AK] [M21AL]
[M21B] [M21C] [M35A] [M35B] [M40A] [M40B]
[M45A] [M45B] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [M8] [M80] [M85] [M90]
[MTBJ1] [MTBJ2] [MTBJ3] [MTBM1] [MTBM2] [MTBM3]
[MTBM501] [MTBM502] [MTBM503] [MTBW1] [MTBW2] [MTBW3]
[OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3] [SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12]
[W14] [W16] [W18] [W21A] [W21B] [W21C]
[W35A] [W35B] [W40A] [W40B] [W45A] [W45B]
[W50] [W55] [W60] [W65] [W70] [W75]
[W8] [W80] [W85]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.66 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Karīna Elza Mālniece                 00:22:40
 2.     0 Monta Helmūte                        00:26:47 +04:07
 3.     0 Madara Stella Apsiņa                 00:29:49 +07:09
 4.     0 Elza Apsiņa                          00:29:50 +07:10
 5.     0 Emīlija Zvirgzdiņa                   00:30:27 +07:47
 6.     0 Valts Zvirgzdiņš                     00:31:14 +08:34
 7.     0 Mārieta Ločmele                      00:33:23 +10:43
 8.     0 Jēkabs Rumba                         00:33:27 +10:47
 9.     0 Tīna Marta Vincovska                 00:33:28 +10:48
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.66 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1760 Maija Meijere                        00:25:46
 2.  2013 Anna Pētersone            Auseklis   00:25:49 +00:03
 3.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:26:17 +00:31
 4.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis   00:42:41 +16:55
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.66 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   652 Toms Zudrags              Finieris   00:15:58
 2.  1560 Ričards Jaunzems                     00:21:30 +05:32
 3.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis   00:26:23 +10:25
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.66 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   649 Zane Alise Zudraga        Ozons/RSP  00:16:25
 2.  2223 Dora Grasmane                        00:56:55 +40:30
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.66 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1563 Rūdolfs Dubrovskis        Siguldas t 00:20:20
 2.   181 Niks Mālnieks             Auseklis   00:22:15 +01:55
 3.  1789 Henrijs Klētnieks         Kāpa/Saulk 00:25:04 +04:44
 4.  1785 Kārlis Jānis Strazdiņš    Kāpa/Saulk 00:29:03 +08:43
 5.  2193 Darels Atašenko                      00:32:25 +12:05
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.66 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1061 Elza Rudzīte              Auseklis   00:14:54
 2.  2007 Paula Pētersone           Auseklis   00:25:07 +10:13
 3.   661 Marta Mātere              Ozons/RSP  00:39:17 +24:23
M90 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.66 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis   00:59:51
W14 Distance (2): 7 KP 2.87 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1130 Paula Ķirkuma             Kāpa       00:20:21
 2.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompas 00:21:24 +01:03
 3.   941 Liene Līce-Līcīte         Kāpa       00:23:51 +03:30
 4.  2222 Zane Meiere                          00:51:58 +31:37
M14 Distance (2): 7 KP 2.87 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1879 Miks Meijers                         00:23:48
 2.   759 Ričards Lācis             Ādažu BJSS 00:26:10 +02:22
 3.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis           Auseklis   00:32:04 +08:16
 4.   408 Markuss Mālnieks          Auseklis   00:38:46 +14:58
 5.  1697 Adrians Poreiters         Poreiteri  00:39:21 +15:33
 6.  1235 Markus Krūzs                         00:43:48 +20:00
W21C Distance (2): 7 KP 2.87 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   917 Elīna Deksne                         00:23:09
 2.  1245 Leila Bībere              Ulbroka    00:24:18 +01:09
 3.   459 Līga Ločmele                         00:27:58 +04:49
 4.  2028 Iveta Jaunzema                       00:35:26 +12:17
 5.   654 Meldra Ķemere                        00:38:07 +14:58
 6.   946 Aija Cunska                          00:41:59 +18:50
 7.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis   00:44:01 +20:52
 8.  2227 Ilze Skrodele-Dubrovska   Siguldas T 00:44:48 +21:39
 9.  1204 Edīte Mincenberga                    00:45:31 +22:22
10.  2081 Dana Rone                            00:46:09 +23:00
11.  2018 Daina Freimane            Latvijas f 00:49:58 +26:49
12.   450 Sanita Švēde              OK Ogre    00:51:46 +28:37
13.  2254 Aija Kalniņa                         01:10:05 +46:56
OPEN1 Distance (2): 7 KP 2.87 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1541 Audris Ločmelis                      00:26:41
 2.  1684 Silga Barovska                       00:37:07 +10:26
 3.  2277 Pāvels Grjozs             EMERGN     00:41:30 +14:49
 4.  1604 Dagnija Poreitere                    00:47:42 +21:01
 5.  2224 Kalvis Meiers                        00:52:01 +25:20
 6.  2256 Konstantīns Dinārs        EMERGN     00:53:40 +26:59
 7.  1673 Aivars Stašāns                       00:59:34 +32:53
W80 Distance (2): 7 KP 2.87 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   937 Anda Plukše               Mona       00:45:29
M80 Distance (2): 7 KP 2.87 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   202 Jānis Ozols                          01:15:54
M85 Distance (2): 7 KP 2.87 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa       00:54:06
M75 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.95 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors    00:42:46
 2.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:43:35 +00:49
 3.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons      00:45:46 +03:00
 4.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    00:52:15 +09:29
 5.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK    01:01:00 +18:14
OPEN2 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.95 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   593 Madars Dāvids                        00:35:09
 2.  1620 Marta Marija Birzkope     Kāpa BJSS  00:42:05 +06:56
 3.   856 Guntis Apsītis                       00:46:59 +11:50
 4.   698 Dace Kārkle                          00:48:10 +13:01
 5.   417 Dace Cīrule                          00:48:17 +13:08
 6.  1921 Rita Laudere                         00:50:32 +15:23
 7.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona       00:56:47 +21:38
 8.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons      01:00:43 +25:34
 9.  2260 Aleksandrs Kendenkovs                01:07:11 +32:02
10.  1876 Hanz van de Pol           Jēkaba aģe 01:13:21 +38:12
W40B Distance (3): 12 KP 3.95 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   535 Iveta Jansone                        00:38:25
 2.   274 Ilze Tropa                           00:39:13 +00:48
 3.   563 Ieva Lāce                            00:46:17 +07:52
 4.  1822 Agnese Helmūte                       00:53:53 +15:28
 5.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis   00:56:32 +18:07
 6.  1403 Una Vanaga                           00:56:48 +18:23
 7.  2073 Inese Bāriņa                         01:08:01 +29:36
W45B Distance (3): 12 KP 3.95 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   870 Valda Ulmane              Auseklis   00:42:21
 2.   788 Daiga Šlesere             Auseklis   00:46:32 +04:11
 3.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis   00:46:45 +04:24
 4.   508 Dace Ūdre                            00:47:14 +04:53
 5.  1236 Līga Puriņa                          00:52:17 +09:56
W50 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.95 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  8020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   00:39:13
 2.   209 Jolanta Galzone                      00:43:18 +04:05
 3.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Siguldas T 00:54:49 +15:36
 4.   849 Kristīne Ondrupe-Kirilova            00:57:04 +17:51
 5.  1062 Vita Rudzīte                         01:02:43 +23:30
W55 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.95 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    10 Silvija Lansmane                     00:39:29
 2.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      00:40:56 +01:27
 3.   881 Baiba Freimane            RAK        00:47:53 +08:24
 4.  1280 Inta Tiltiņa              Mona       00:50:51 +11:22
 5.   985 Andra Liviņa                         00:58:25 +18:56
 6.  1603 Ingrīda Kleinberga        Mona       01:05:39 +26:10
      304 Līga Kauliņa                         DQ      
W60 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.95 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me 00:39:35
 2.   676 Ilze Tāse                 Bērnuslimn 00:44:32 +04:57
 3.   832 Aija Mālniece                        01:00:45 +21:10
 4.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri      01:15:07 +35:32
W65 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.95 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   864 Lauma Žilko               Kāpa OK    00:43:17
 2.   203 Anfiza Kraze              Auseklis   00:56:44 +13:27
 3.   260 Elita Kaupmane            Rīgas sati 01:21:52 +38:35
W70 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.95 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     01:32:59
W75 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.95 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors    00:51:20
 2.   598 Maira Liepa               Prizma     01:11:37 +20:17
 3.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            01:16:38 +25:18
M60 Distance (4): 12 KP 4.95 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:35:16
 2.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   00:37:00 +01:44
 3.   954 Pēteris Magone            Umurga     00:41:40 +06:24
 4.   133 Pēteris Apinis            Kāpa       00:49:09 +13:53
 5.   414 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas sati 00:49:52 +14:36
 6.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas sati 00:53:02 +17:46
 7.   859 Guntis Brumelis                      00:57:03 +21:47
M65 Distance (4): 12 KP 4.95 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls     00:36:01
 2.   956 Raitis Padoms             Limbaži    00:42:26 +06:25
 3.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:44:34 +08:33
 4.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO      00:48:19 +12:18
 5.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                       00:49:59 +13:58
M70 Distance (4): 12 KP 4.95 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  00:43:46
 2.   155 Aivars Pentjušs           Prizma     00:50:43 +06:57
 3.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK    00:50:52 +07:06
 4.   483 Jānis Zariņš                         00:52:21 +08:35
 5.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    00:55:46 +12:00
 6.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa       00:56:27 +12:41
 7.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        01:01:42 +17:56
 8.   811 Dainis Maneks             VAS ES     01:02:35 +18:49
OPEN3 Distance (4): 12 KP 4.95 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2299 Māris Cīrulis             Auseklis   00:35:47
 2.  1904 Kārlis Lauders                       00:36:44 +00:57
 3.  2226 Toms Grasmanis                       02:12:30 +96:43
 4.  2252 Augusts Putniņš                      02:29:12 +113:25
 5.  2221 Kārlis Meiers                        02:33:55 +118:08
W16 Distance (4): 12 KP 4.95 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   334 Justīne Rumba                        01:25:47
W21B Distance (4): 12 KP 4.95 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1698 Signe Vilcāne             Lielie Dib 00:37:57
 2.  1495 Dace Endele               Kurmis     00:49:45 +11:48
 3.   754 Dace Ahiļčenoka           Auseklis   00:54:33 +16:36
 4.   624 Oksana Klēģere                       00:55:35 +17:38
 5.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas Kal 00:58:53 +20:56
 6.   394 Marina Kaže               Auces aero 00:59:40 +21:43
 7.   753 Ludmila Kozačenko                    01:00:03 +22:06
 8.   162 Laura Elīza Lapiņa        Auseklis   01:00:25 +22:28
 9.   217 Kristīne Bērziņa          Kaupietis  01:01:04 +23:07
10.   477 Kristīne Tihanova                    01:03:42 +25:45
11.  1642 Zane Ķemere                          01:23:20 +45:23
12.  1525 Līva Šteinberga           Spararats  01:38:18 +60:21
W35B Distance (4): 12 KP 4.95 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1606 Anita Užule               Kāpa       00:45:49
 2.   767 Kristīne Kadaša                      00:46:17 +00:28
 3.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis   00:50:33 +04:44
 4.   511 Līga Gaigule                         00:50:59 +05:10
 5.  2093 Ieva Krastiņa             SK Briksni 00:51:39 +05:50
 6.   256 Evita Kļaviņa                        01:03:55 +18:06
 7.  1388 Kristīne Zvaigzne                    01:59:12 +73:23
W40A Distance (4): 12 KP 4.95 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   965 Gunta Blūzma                         00:45:31
 2.   751 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie Zal 00:45:42 +00:11
 3.   397 Anda Spriņģe                         00:45:54 +00:23
 4.   287 Aija Feldmane                        00:46:57 +01:26
 5.  1775 Astra Šauere                         00:51:05 +05:34
 6.  1299 Areta Dzirvinska                     00:54:27 +08:56
 7.  1552 Raivita Reinsone                     00:59:37 +14:06
 8.  1686 Antra Rumba                          01:04:11 +18:40
W45A Distance (4): 12 KP 4.95 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   00:44:20
 2.   223 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis   00:46:39 +02:19
 3.   465 Ginta Nažinska            Dakteri    00:53:00 +08:40
 4.   144 Sanita Feldmane           Auseklis   00:54:47 +10:27
 5.   102 Laila Dubova                         00:59:36 +15:16
 6.   353 Ieva Vincovska            R0111      01:01:04 +16:44
 7.  1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis   01:04:43 +20:23
M16 Distance (5): 14 KP 6.65 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1784 Jurģis Egons Strazdiņš    Kāpa/Saulk 01:00:23
 2.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                    01:01:15 +00:52
M21AK Distance (5): 14 KP 6.65 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                       00:37:51
 2.   651 Kaspars Zudrags           Finieris   00:39:13 +01:22
 3.  4444 Ingmārs Vaiders           Kāpa OK    00:42:43 +04:52
 4.  2562 Ričards Zvagulis                     00:45:29 +07:38
 5.  1494 Emīls Endele              Kurmis     00:45:34 +07:43
 6.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis   00:46:20 +08:29
 7.  1682 Normunds Vārtukapteinis   Alūksnes O 00:47:10 +09:19
 8.   874 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko                  00:49:16 +11:25
 9.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         Auseklis   00:51:02 +13:11
10.  2052 Vilnis Klāsons            OK Ogre    00:52:54 +15:03
11.   972 Artis Treulands           NAA        00:57:10 +19:19
12.   643 Arnis Eriņš               ARD        00:58:12 +20:21
13.  1372 Didzis Krūmiņš            KSSK       01:03:44 +25:53
14.   626 Dāvis Jākobsons                      01:07:06 +29:15
15.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   01:08:30 +30:39
16.   882 Jānis Zālītis                        01:28:08 +50:17
M50 Distance (5): 14 KP 6.65 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   688 Gints Vītiņš                         00:43:18
 2.   503 Armands Lunts                        00:47:55 +04:37
 3.   213 Kārlis Gobleja                       00:52:32 +09:14
 4.   934 Edvīns Rumba                         00:55:38 +12:20
 5.   390 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas F 00:57:38 +14:20
 6.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika    00:59:56 +16:38
 7.   205 Jānis Lazdāns             Auseklis   01:01:18 +18:00
 8.    29 Imants Zaķis              CDT        01:04:52 +21:34
 9.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes   01:17:45 +34:27
10.  1379 Indulis Ābelis                       01:24:05 +40:47
M55 Distance (5): 14 KP 6.65 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  00:44:57
 2.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona       00:46:06 +01:09
 3.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 00:49:52 +04:55
 4.   573 Pēteris Kokorēvičs        Kaimiņi    00:51:27 +06:30
 5.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      01:02:26 +17:29
 6.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:09:08 +24:11
 7.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons      01:14:27 +29:30
W21A Distance (5): 14 KP 6.65 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1681 Laura Vārtukapteine       Alūksnes O 00:51:28
 2.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:57:14 +05:46
 3.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     01:01:02 +09:34
 4.  1366 Elīna Kārkliņa            Mežmalas/M 01:05:53 +14:25
 5.   567 Kristīne Stoldere         Ozons/RSP  01:06:56 +15:28
W35A Distance (5): 14 KP 6.65 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 00:51:20
 2.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz 00:58:44 +07:24
 3.  1381 Līga Berķe                Briksnis S 01:00:50 +09:30
 4.   961 Jana Ceriņa-Bērziņa       Kociņi     01:05:35 +14:15
M21C Distance (6): 11 KP 5.17 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1930 Jānis Kalniņš                        00:33:12
 2.   779 Kristians Lielais                    00:34:20 +01:08
 3.   709 Anrijs Jargans            spaaace.lv 00:36:15 +03:03
 4.   126 Haralds Šillers           Ogre OK    00:39:29 +06:17
 5.  2264 Raitis Liepa              LA LAKERS  00:42:05 +08:53
 6.  2258 Māris Grīnbergs                      00:43:36 +10:24
 7.  1689 Nauris Veļķeris           OK Alūksne 00:44:28 +11:16
 8.  2263 Lauris Kindzulis          LA LAKERS  00:47:52 +14:40
 9.   915 Dāvis Immurs                         00:51:13 +18:01
10.   146 Mārtiņš Jaunzems                     00:54:25 +21:13
11.  1810 Renārs Reklaitis          EMERGN     00:58:52 +25:40
12.  2176 Reinis Sijāts                        01:03:11 +29:59
13.   604 Raitis Rurāns             LNS        01:06:16 +33:04
M35B Distance (6): 11 KP 5.17 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2033 Lauris Bernāns                       00:45:01
M40B Distance (6): 11 KP 5.17 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   378 Andris Alksnis            Jēkaba aģe 00:32:59
 2.  1761 Pēteris Ločmelis          Piekūni.lv 00:34:42 +01:43
 3.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kal 00:36:24 +03:25
 4.  1559 Jānis Skudra                         00:37:24 +04:25
 5.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija  00:37:30 +04:31
 6.   357 Andris Kalniņš                       00:38:08 +05:09
 7.  2200 Jurijs Kondratenko        Auseklis   00:40:47 +07:48
 8.  1345 Kaspars Skudrevics                   00:42:35 +09:36
 9.   928 Ivars Bergs                          00:43:38 +10:39
10.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                     00:47:57 +14:58
11.   383 Ervīns Ķirkums            Kāpa OK    00:58:20 +25:21
M45B Distance (6): 11 KP 5.17 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2020 Kaspars Kampuss           Alnis      00:36:59
 2.   916 Armands Ozols                        00:40:20 +03:21
 3.   381 Gunārs Valinks                       00:41:14 +04:15
 4.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK     00:41:16 +04:17
 5.   112 Uldis Paršāns                        00:43:16 +06:17
 6.   966 Arvis Desmitnieks         10-nieki   00:43:55 +06:56
 7.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš                     00:44:18 +07:19
 8.   610 Pauls Cielavs                        00:46:12 +09:13
 9.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                       00:47:33 +10:34
10.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                         00:49:39 +12:40
11.  2206 Normunds Dzirnieks                   00:49:58 +12:59
12.   424 Normunds Narvaišs         Sprīdītis  00:53:23 +16:24
13.  1913 Džeralds Troms                       00:55:38 +18:39
14.  1113 Rolands Kapočus                      00:57:17 +20:18
15.  1864 Nauris Čablis                        01:02:31 +25:32
16.  2266 Ainārs Beitāns            Auseklis   01:11:13 +34:14
M18 Distance (7): 13 KP 7.33 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   993 Gustavs Švalbe            Ozons/RSP  01:14:02
M21B Distance (7): 13 KP 7.33 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs           Auseklis   00:48:05
 2.   382 Krišjānis Mincenbergs                00:52:38 +04:33
 3.  1082 Andris Mikijanskis        Mežmalas/M 00:53:51 +05:46
 4.  1430 Armands Ozoliņš           Pērkons    00:56:00 +07:55
 5.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis   01:01:29 +13:24
 6.  1493 Jānis Amsters                        01:04:27 +16:22
 7.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   01:07:45 +19:40
 8.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis  01:08:20 +20:15
 9.   601 Jānis Silgals                        01:21:32 +33:27
10.  2047 Kaspars Žindigs                      01:22:27 +34:22
11.  2135 Kārlis Skirmanis                     01:22:34 +34:29
M40A Distance (7): 13 KP 7.33 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   640 Kaspars Purmalis          Ziemeļkurz 00:53:51
 2.  1119 Lauris Zemvalds                      01:03:15 +09:24
 3.   545 Dzintars Kriķis           Bauska     01:05:38 +11:47
M45A Distance (7): 13 KP 7.33 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   880 Artis Friks               Auseklis   00:47:27
 2.   900 Gints Eglītis             Silava     00:56:03 +08:36
 3.   348 Dagnis Dubrovskis         Siguldas T 00:57:23 +09:56
 4.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis   00:59:53 +12:26
 5.  1201 Andris Rupais             Ozons      00:59:57 +12:30
 6.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis   01:05:04 +17:37
 7.  2172 Edgars Tabors                        01:09:06 +21:39
 8.   587 Heino Heinrihsons                    01:11:49 +24:22
 9.  1282 Kaspars Bālins                       01:39:02 +51:35
M21AL Distance (8): 21 KP 8.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:43:23
 2.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis   00:49:25 +06:02
 3.   962 Valdis Bērziņš            Kociņi     00:56:02 +12:39
 4.  2265 Jānis Baunis               OK Arona  00:57:08 +13:45
 5.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis     01:00:56 +17:33
 6.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis   01:07:11 +23:48
 7.   723 Sandra Priedīte                      01:33:23 +50:00
M35A Distance (8): 21 KP 8.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons      00:48:31
 2.   154 Arnis Kļaviņš             Auseklis   00:55:39 +07:08
 3.  1181 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma OK  00:56:22 +07:51
 4.    70 Einārs Šillers            Ziemeļkurz 00:56:33 +08:02
 5.   769 Mārcis Gediņš             Auseklis   00:56:50 +08:19
 6.   257 Mareks Tumašs             Spararats  00:57:26 +08:55
 7.   869 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis   00:59:06 +10:35
 8.   270 Jānis Kukks                          00:59:40 +11:09
 9.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz 01:00:03 +11:32
10.  1353 Ervīns Veics                         01:00:31 +12:00
11.   803 Mārtiņš Ketners                      01:01:11 +12:40
12.   672 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                      01:02:32 +14:01
13.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   01:02:43 +14:12
14.   163 Māris Sumčenko                       01:04:30 +15:59
15.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                      01:05:56 +17:25
16.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis   01:06:07 +17:36
17.   807 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis   01:07:38 +19:07
18.  1314 Raimonds Kaže             Stīvijs Vo 01:07:47 +19:16
19.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                        01:11:25 +22:54
20.   765 Edgars Spārniņš                      01:13:53 +25:22
21.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:18:08 +29:37
22.  1965 Tomass Szopinski          PMC        01:19:22 +30:51
23.  2255 Kristaps Ramiņš           FILTER     01:26:19 +37:48
24.  1964 Maviun Michno             PMC        01:29:09 +40:38
MTBJ2 Distance (10): 16 KP 8.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1202 Ronalds Lūkins                       00:21:36
MTBM3 Distance (11): 24 KP 12.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2205 Daniels Kārkliņš          Burkānciem 00:25:30
 2.   564 Māris Šlapins                        00:26:45 +01:15
 3.   571 Oskars Ozols                         00:27:01 +01:31
 4.  1118 Mārtiņš Lukjanovičs                  00:28:02 +02:32
 5.   801 Kārlis Dzalbs             Ozons      00:28:15 +02:45
 6.   577 Aigars Avotiņš            Stopiņi ve 00:28:45 +03:15
 7.  1114 Ingmārs Jugāns                       00:32:43 +07:13
 8.  2253 Mareks Krūmiņš                       00:35:38 +10:08
 9.  1108 Kaspars Bogdanovs                    00:36:53 +11:23
MTBW3 Distance (11): 24 KP 12.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2259 Astrīda Celmiņa           Auseklis   00:33:59
 2.  1070 Ramona Poreitere          Ozons      00:34:36 +00:37
MTBM503 Distance (11): 24 KP 12.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1319 Jānis Rutkups             Livelo/Zel 00:28:42
 2.  1174 Verners Vuļs              LYSI       00:28:54 +00:12
 3.   992 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona       00:30:18 +01:36
 4.  1072 Didzis Poreiters          Poreiteri  00:32:05 +03:23
 5.  2202 Kārlis Osis               Kāpa OK    00:34:17 +05:35
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1.66 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1061 Elza Rudzīte              Auseklis  W12      00:14:54
 2.   652 Toms Zudrags              Finieris  M8       00:15:58 +01:04
 3.   649 Zane Alise Zudraga        Ozons/RSP W10      00:16:25 +01:31
 4.  1563 Rūdolfs Dubrovskis        Siguldas tM10      00:20:20 +05:26
 5.  1560 Ričards Jaunzems                    M8       00:21:30 +06:36
 6.   181 Niks Mālnieks             Auseklis  M10      00:22:15 +07:21
 7.     0 Karīna Elza Mālniece                SKOLIŅA  00:22:40 +07:46
 8.  1789 Henrijs Klētnieks         Kāpa/SaulkM10      00:25:04 +10:10
 9.  2007 Paula Pētersone           Auseklis  W12      00:25:07 +10:13
10.  1760 Maija Meijere                       W8       00:25:46 +10:52
11.  2013 Anna Pētersone            Auseklis  W8       00:25:49 +10:55
12.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W8       00:26:17 +11:23
13.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis  M8       00:26:23 +11:29
14.     0 Monta Helmūte                       SKOLIŅA  00:26:47 +11:53
15.  1785 Kārlis Jānis Strazdiņš    Kāpa/SaulkM10      00:29:03 +14:09
16.     0 Madara Stella Apsiņa                SKOLIŅA  00:29:49 +14:55
17.     0 Elza Apsiņa                         SKOLIŅA  00:29:50 +14:56
18.     0 Emīlija Zvirgzdiņa                  SKOLIŅA  00:30:27 +15:33
19.     0 Valts Zvirgzdiņš                    SKOLIŅA  00:31:14 +16:20
20.  2193 Darels Atašenko                     M10      00:32:25 +17:31
21.     0 Mārieta Ločmele                     SKOLIŅA  00:33:23 +18:29
22.     0 Jēkabs Rumba                        SKOLIŅA  00:33:27 +18:33
23.     0 Tīna Marta Vincovska                SKOLIŅA  00:33:28 +18:34
24.   661 Marta Mātere              Ozons/RSP W12      00:39:17 +24:23
25.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis  W8       00:42:41 +27:47
26.  2223 Dora Grasmane                       W10      00:56:55 +42:01
27.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis  M90      00:59:51 +44:57
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 7 KP 2.87 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1130 Paula Ķirkuma             Kāpa      W14      00:20:21
 2.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompasW14      00:21:24 +01:03
 3.   917 Elīna Deksne                        W21C     00:23:09 +02:48
 4.  1879 Miks Meijers                        M14      00:23:48 +03:27
 5.   941 Liene Līce-Līcīte         Kāpa      W14      00:23:51 +03:30
 6.  1245 Leila Bībere              Ulbroka   W21C     00:24:18 +03:57
 7.   759 Ričards Lācis             Ādažu BJSSM14      00:26:10 +05:49
 8.  1541 Audris Ločmelis                     OPEN1    00:26:41 +06:20
 9.   459 Līga Ločmele                        W21C     00:27:58 +07:37
10.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis           Auseklis  M14      00:32:04 +11:43
11.  2028 Iveta Jaunzema                      W21C     00:35:26 +15:05
12.  1684 Silga Barovska                      OPEN1    00:37:07 +16:46
13.   654 Meldra Ķemere                       W21C     00:38:07 +17:46
14.   408 Markuss Mālnieks          Auseklis  M14      00:38:46 +18:25
15.  1697 Adrians Poreiters         Poreiteri M14      00:39:21 +19:00
16.  2277 Pāvels Grjozs             EMERGN    OPEN1    00:41:30 +21:09
17.   946 Aija Cunska                         W21C     00:41:59 +21:38
18.  1235 Markus Krūzs                        M14      00:43:48 +23:27
19.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis  W21C     00:44:01 +23:40
20.  2227 Ilze Skrodele-Dubrovska   Siguldas TW21C     00:44:48 +24:27
21.   937 Anda Plukše               Mona      W80      00:45:29 +25:08
22.  1204 Edīte Mincenberga                   W21C     00:45:31 +25:10
23.  2081 Dana Rone                           W21C     00:46:09 +25:48
24.  1604 Dagnija Poreitere                   OPEN1    00:47:42 +27:21
25.  2018 Daina Freimane            Latvijas fW21C     00:49:58 +29:37
26.   450 Sanita Švēde              OK Ogre   W21C     00:51:46 +31:25
27.  2222 Zane Meiere                         W14      00:51:58 +31:37
28.  2224 Kalvis Meiers                       OPEN1    00:52:01 +31:40
29.  2256 Konstantīns Dinārs        EMERGN    OPEN1    00:53:40 +33:19
30.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa      M85      00:54:06 +33:45
31.  1673 Aivars Stašāns                      OPEN1    00:59:34 +39:13
32.  2254 Aija Kalniņa                        W21C     01:10:05 +49:44
33.   202 Jānis Ozols                         M80      01:15:54 +55:33
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 12 KP 3.95 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   593 Madars Dāvids                       OPEN2    00:35:09
 2.   535 Iveta Jansone                       W40B     00:38:25 +03:16
 3.   274 Ilze Tropa                          W40B     00:39:13 +04:04
 3.  8020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis  W50      00:39:13 +04:04
 5.    10 Silvija Lansmane                    W55      00:39:29 +04:20
 6.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas meW60      00:39:35 +04:26
 7.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri     W55      00:40:56 +05:47
 8.  1620 Marta Marija Birzkope     Kāpa BJSS OPEN2    00:42:05 +06:56
 9.   870 Valda Ulmane              Auseklis  W45B     00:42:21 +07:12
10.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors   M75      00:42:46 +07:37
11.   864 Lauma Žilko               Kāpa OK   W65      00:43:17 +08:08
12.   209 Jolanta Galzone                     W50      00:43:18 +08:09
13.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma    M75      00:43:35 +08:26
14.   676 Ilze Tāse                 BērnuslimnW60      00:44:32 +09:23
15.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons     M75      00:45:46 +10:37
16.   563 Ieva Lāce                           W40B     00:46:17 +11:08
17.   788 Daiga Šlesere             Auseklis  W45B     00:46:32 +11:23
18.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis  W45B     00:46:45 +11:36
19.   856 Guntis Apsītis                      OPEN2    00:46:59 +11:50
20.   508 Dace Ūdre                           W45B     00:47:14 +12:05
21.   881 Baiba Freimane            RAK       W55      00:47:53 +12:44
22.   698 Dace Kārkle                         OPEN2    00:48:10 +13:01
23.   417 Dace Cīrule                         OPEN2    00:48:17 +13:08
24.  1921 Rita Laudere                        OPEN2    00:50:32 +15:23
25.  1280 Inta Tiltiņa              Mona      W55      00:50:51 +15:42
26.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors   W75      00:51:20 +16:11
27.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors   M75      00:52:15 +17:06
28.  1236 Līga Puriņa                         W45B     00:52:17 +17:08
29.  1822 Agnese Helmūte                      W40B     00:53:53 +18:44
30.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Siguldas TW50      00:54:49 +19:40
31.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis  W40B     00:56:32 +21:23
32.   203 Anfiza Kraze              Auseklis  W65      00:56:44 +21:35
33.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona      OPEN2    00:56:47 +21:38
34.  1403 Una Vanaga                          W40B     00:56:48 +21:39
35.   849 Kristīne Ondrupe-Kirilova           W50      00:57:04 +21:55
36.   985 Andra Liviņa                        W55      00:58:25 +23:16
37.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons     OPEN2    01:00:43 +25:34
38.   832 Aija Mālniece                       W60      01:00:45 +25:36
39.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK   M75      01:01:00 +25:51
40.  1062 Vita Rudzīte                        W50      01:02:43 +27:34
41.  1603 Ingrīda Kleinberga        Mona      W55      01:05:39 +30:30
42.  2260 Aleksandrs Kendenkovs               OPEN2    01:07:11 +32:02
43.  2073 Inese Bāriņa                        W40B     01:08:01 +32:52
44.   598 Maira Liepa               Prizma    W75      01:11:37 +36:28
45.  1876 Hanz van de Pol           Jēkaba aģeOPEN2    01:13:21 +38:12
46.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri     W60      01:15:07 +39:58
47.  1585 Ilda Pāna                           W75      01:16:38 +41:29
48.   260 Elita Kaupmane            Rīgas satiW65      01:21:52 +46:43
49.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma    W70      01:32:59 +57:50
      304 Līga Kauliņa                        W55      DQ      
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 12 KP 4.95 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis  M60      00:35:16
 2.  2299 Māris Cīrulis             Auseklis  OPEN3    00:35:47 +00:31
 3.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls    M65      00:36:01 +00:45
 4.  1904 Kārlis Lauders                      OPEN3    00:36:44 +01:28
 5.   570 Andris Grundšteins                  M60      00:37:00 +01:44
 6.  1698 Signe Vilcāne             Lielie DibW21B     00:37:57 +02:41
 7.   954 Pēteris Magone            Umurga    M60      00:41:40 +06:24
 8.   956 Raitis Padoms             Limbaži   M65      00:42:26 +07:10
 9.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK M70      00:43:46 +08:30
10.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                  W45A     00:44:20 +09:04
11.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M65      00:44:34 +09:18
12.   965 Gunta Blūzma                        W40A     00:45:31 +10:15
13.   751 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie ZalW40A     00:45:42 +10:26
14.  1606 Anita Užule               Kāpa      W35B     00:45:49 +10:33
15.   397 Anda Spriņģe                        W40A     00:45:54 +10:38
16.   767 Kristīne Kadaša                     W35B     00:46:17 +11:01
17.   223 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis  W45A     00:46:39 +11:23
18.   287 Aija Feldmane                       W40A     00:46:57 +11:41
19.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO     M65      00:48:19 +13:03
20.   133 Pēteris Apinis            Kāpa      M60      00:49:09 +13:53
21.  1495 Dace Endele               Kurmis    W21B     00:49:45 +14:29
22.   414 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas satiM60      00:49:52 +14:36
23.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                      M65      00:49:59 +14:43
24.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis  W35B     00:50:33 +15:17
25.   155 Aivars Pentjušs           Prizma    M70      00:50:43 +15:27
26.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK   M70      00:50:52 +15:36
27.   511 Līga Gaigule                        W35B     00:50:59 +15:43
28.  1775 Astra Šauere                        W40A     00:51:05 +15:49
29.  2093 Ieva Krastiņa             SK BriksniW35B     00:51:39 +16:23
30.   483 Jānis Zariņš                        M70      00:52:21 +17:05
31.   465 Ginta Nažinska            Dakteri   W45A     00:53:00 +17:44
32.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas satiM60      00:53:02 +17:46
33.  1299 Areta Dzirvinska                    W40A     00:54:27 +19:11
34.   754 Dace Ahiļčenoka           Auseklis  W21B     00:54:33 +19:17
35.   144 Sanita Feldmane           Auseklis  W45A     00:54:47 +19:31
36.   624 Oksana Klēģere                      W21B     00:55:35 +20:19
37.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   M70      00:55:46 +20:30
38.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa      M70      00:56:27 +21:11
39.   859 Guntis Brumelis                     M60      00:57:03 +21:47
40.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas KalW21B     00:58:53 +23:37
41.   102 Laila Dubova                        W45A     00:59:36 +24:20
42.  1552 Raivita Reinsone                    W40A     00:59:37 +24:21
43.   394 Marina Kaže               Auces aeroW21B     00:59:40 +24:24
44.   753 Ludmila Kozačenko                   W21B     01:00:03 +24:47
45.   162 Laura Elīza Lapiņa        Auseklis  W21B     01:00:25 +25:09
46.   353 Ieva Vincovska            R0111     W45A     01:01:04 +25:48
46.   217 Kristīne Bērziņa          Kaupietis W21B     01:01:04 +25:48
48.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                       M70      01:01:42 +26:26
49.   811 Dainis Maneks             VAS ES    M70      01:02:35 +27:19
50.   477 Kristīne Tihanova                   W21B     01:03:42 +28:26
51.   256 Evita Kļaviņa                       W35B     01:03:55 +28:39
52.  1686 Antra Rumba                         W40A     01:04:11 +28:55
53.  1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis  W45A     01:04:43 +29:27
54.  1642 Zane Ķemere                         W21B     01:23:20 +48:04
55.   334 Justīne Rumba                       W16      01:25:47 +50:31
56.  1525 Līva Šteinberga           Spararats W21B     01:38:18 +63:02
57.  1388 Kristīne Zvaigzne                   W35B     01:59:12 +83:56
58.  2226 Toms Grasmanis                      OPEN3    02:12:30 +97:14
59.  2252 Augusts Putniņš                     OPEN3    02:29:12 +113:56
60.  2221 Kārlis Meiers                       OPEN3    02:33:55 +118:39
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 14 KP 6.65 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                      M21AK    00:37:51
 2.   651 Kaspars Zudrags           Finieris  M21AK    00:39:13 +01:22
 3.  4444 Ingmārs Vaiders           Kāpa OK   M21AK    00:42:43 +04:52
 4.   688 Gints Vītiņš                        M50      00:43:18 +05:27
 5.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis M55      00:44:57 +07:06
 6.  2562 Ričards Zvagulis                    M21AK    00:45:29 +07:38
 7.  1494 Emīls Endele              Kurmis    M21AK    00:45:34 +07:43
 8.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona      M55      00:46:06 +08:15
 9.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis  M21AK    00:46:20 +08:29
10.  1682 Normunds Vārtukapteinis   Alūksnes OM21AK    00:47:10 +09:19
11.   503 Armands Lunts                       M50      00:47:55 +10:04
12.   874 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko                 M21AK    00:49:16 +11:25
13.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompasM55      00:49:52 +12:01
14.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         Auseklis  M21AK    00:51:02 +13:11
15.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompasW35A     00:51:20 +13:29
16.   573 Pēteris Kokorēvičs        Kaimiņi   M55      00:51:27 +13:36
17.  1681 Laura Vārtukapteine       Alūksnes OW21A     00:51:28 +13:37
18.   213 Kārlis Gobleja                      M50      00:52:32 +14:41
19.  2052 Vilnis Klāsons            OK Ogre   M21AK    00:52:54 +15:03
20.   934 Edvīns Rumba                        M50      00:55:38 +17:47
21.   972 Artis Treulands           NAA       M21AK    00:57:10 +19:19
22.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona      W21A     00:57:14 +19:23
23.   390 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas FM50      00:57:38 +19:47
24.   643 Arnis Eriņš               ARD       M21AK    00:58:12 +20:21
25.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           ZiemeļkurzW35A     00:58:44 +20:53
26.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika   M50      00:59:56 +22:05
27.  1784 Jurģis Egons Strazdiņš    Kāpa/SaulkM16      01:00:23 +22:32
28.  1381 Līga Berķe                Briksnis SW35A     01:00:50 +22:59
29.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis    W21A     01:01:02 +23:11
30.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                   M16      01:01:15 +23:24
31.   205 Jānis Lazdāns             Auseklis  M50      01:01:18 +23:27
32.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                     M55      01:02:26 +24:35
33.  1372 Didzis Krūmiņš            KSSK      M21AK    01:03:44 +25:53
34.    29 Imants Zaķis              CDT       M50      01:04:52 +27:01
35.   961 Jana Ceriņa-Bērziņa       Kociņi    W35A     01:05:35 +27:44
36.  1366 Elīna Kārkliņa            Mežmalas/MW21A     01:05:53 +28:02
37.   567 Kristīne Stoldere         Ozons/RSP W21A     01:06:56 +29:05
38.   626 Dāvis Jākobsons                     M21AK    01:07:06 +29:15
39.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija  M21AK    01:08:30 +30:39
40.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona      M55      01:09:08 +31:17
41.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons     M55      01:14:27 +36:36
42.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes  M50      01:17:45 +39:54
43.  1379 Indulis Ābelis                      M50      01:24:05 +46:14
44.   882 Jānis Zālītis                       M21AK    01:28:08 +50:17
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 11 KP 5.17 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   378 Andris Alksnis            Jēkaba aģeM40B     00:32:59
 2.  1930 Jānis Kalniņš                       M21C     00:33:12 +00:13
 3.   779 Kristians Lielais                   M21C     00:34:20 +01:21
 4.  1761 Pēteris Ločmelis          Piekūni.lvM40B     00:34:42 +01:43
 5.   709 Anrijs Jargans            spaaace.lvM21C     00:36:15 +03:16
 6.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kalM40B     00:36:24 +03:25
 7.  2020 Kaspars Kampuss           Alnis     M45B     00:36:59 +04:00
 8.  1559 Jānis Skudra                        M40B     00:37:24 +04:25
 9.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija M40B     00:37:30 +04:31
10.   357 Andris Kalniņš                      M40B     00:38:08 +05:09
11.   126 Haralds Šillers           Ogre OK   M21C     00:39:29 +06:30
12.   916 Armands Ozols                       M45B     00:40:20 +07:21
13.  2200 Jurijs Kondratenko        Auseklis  M40B     00:40:47 +07:48
14.   381 Gunārs Valinks                      M45B     00:41:14 +08:15
15.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK    M45B     00:41:16 +08:17
16.  2264 Raitis Liepa              LA LAKERS M21C     00:42:05 +09:06
17.  1345 Kaspars Skudrevics                  M40B     00:42:35 +09:36
18.   112 Uldis Paršāns                       M45B     00:43:16 +10:17
19.  2258 Māris Grīnbergs                     M21C     00:43:36 +10:37
20.   928 Ivars Bergs                         M40B     00:43:38 +10:39
21.   966 Arvis Desmitnieks         10-nieki  M45B     00:43:55 +10:56
22.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš                    M45B     00:44:18 +11:19
23.  1689 Nauris Veļķeris           OK AlūksneM21C     00:44:28 +11:29
24.  2033 Lauris Bernāns                      M35B     00:45:01 +12:02
25.   610 Pauls Cielavs                       M45B     00:46:12 +13:13
26.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                      M45B     00:47:33 +14:34
27.  2263 Lauris Kindzulis          LA LAKERS M21C     00:47:52 +14:53
28.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                    M40B     00:47:57 +14:58
29.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                        M45B     00:49:39 +16:40
30.  2206 Normunds Dzirnieks                  M45B     00:49:58 +16:59
31.   915 Dāvis Immurs                        M21C     00:51:13 +18:14
32.   424 Normunds Narvaišs         Sprīdītis M45B     00:53:23 +20:24
33.   146 Mārtiņš Jaunzems                    M21C     00:54:25 +21:26
34.  1913 Džeralds Troms                      M45B     00:55:38 +22:39
35.  1113 Rolands Kapočus                     M45B     00:57:17 +24:18
36.   383 Ervīns Ķirkums            Kāpa OK   M40B     00:58:20 +25:21
37.  1810 Renārs Reklaitis          EMERGN    M21C     00:58:52 +25:53
38.  1864 Nauris Čablis                       M45B     01:02:31 +29:32
39.  2176 Reinis Sijāts                       M21C     01:03:11 +30:12
40.   604 Raitis Rurāns             LNS       M21C     01:06:16 +33:17
41.  2266 Ainārs Beitāns            Auseklis  M45B     01:11:13 +38:14
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 13 KP 7.33 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   880 Artis Friks               Auseklis  M45A     00:47:27
 2.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs           Auseklis  M21B     00:48:05 +00:38
 3.   382 Krišjānis Mincenbergs               M21B     00:52:38 +05:11
 4.   640 Kaspars Purmalis          ZiemeļkurzM40A     00:53:51 +06:24
 4.  1082 Andris Mikijanskis        Mežmalas/MM21B     00:53:51 +06:24
 6.  1430 Armands Ozoliņš           Pērkons   M21B     00:56:00 +08:33
 7.   900 Gints Eglītis             Silava    M45A     00:56:03 +08:36
 8.   348 Dagnis Dubrovskis         Siguldas TM45A     00:57:23 +09:56
 9.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis  M45A     00:59:53 +12:26
10.  1201 Andris Rupais             Ozons     M45A     00:59:57 +12:30
11.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis  M21B     01:01:29 +14:02
12.  1119 Lauris Zemvalds                     M40A     01:03:15 +15:48
13.  1493 Jānis Amsters                       M21B     01:04:27 +17:00
14.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis  M45A     01:05:04 +17:37
15.   545 Dzintars Kriķis           Bauska    M40A     01:05:38 +18:11
16.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                  M21B     01:07:45 +20:18
17.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis M21B     01:08:20 +20:53
18.  2172 Edgars Tabors                       M45A     01:09:06 +21:39
19.   587 Heino Heinrihsons                   M45A     01:11:49 +24:22
20.   993 Gustavs Švalbe            Ozons/RSP M18      01:14:02 +26:35
21.   601 Jānis Silgals                       M21B     01:21:32 +34:05
22.  2047 Kaspars Žindigs                     M21B     01:22:27 +35:00
23.  2135 Kārlis Skirmanis                    M21B     01:22:34 +35:07
24.  1282 Kaspars Bālins                      M45A     01:39:02 +51:35
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 21 KP 8.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis  M21AL    00:43:23
 2.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons     M35A     00:48:31 +05:08
 3.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis  M21AL    00:49:25 +06:02
 4.   154 Arnis Kļaviņš             Auseklis  M35A     00:55:39 +12:16
 5.   962 Valdis Bērziņš            Kociņi    M21AL    00:56:02 +12:39
 6.  1181 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma OK M35A     00:56:22 +12:59
 7.    70 Einārs Šillers            ZiemeļkurzM35A     00:56:33 +13:10
 8.   769 Mārcis Gediņš             Auseklis  M35A     00:56:50 +13:27
 9.  2265 Jānis Baunis               OK Arona M21AL    00:57:08 +13:45
10.   257 Mareks Tumašs             Spararats M35A     00:57:26 +14:03
11.   869 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis  M35A     00:59:06 +15:43
12.   270 Jānis Kukks                         M35A     00:59:40 +16:17
13.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            ZiemeļkurzM35A     01:00:03 +16:40
14.  1353 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     01:00:31 +17:08
15.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis    M21AL    01:00:56 +17:33
16.   803 Mārtiņš Ketners                     M35A     01:01:11 +17:48
17.   672 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                     M35A     01:02:32 +19:09
18.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis  M35A     01:02:43 +19:20
19.   163 Māris Sumčenko                      M35A     01:04:30 +21:07
20.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                     M35A     01:05:56 +22:33
21.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis  M35A     01:06:07 +22:44
22.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis  M21AL    01:07:11 +23:48
23.   807 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis  M35A     01:07:38 +24:15
24.  1314 Raimonds Kaže             Stīvijs VoM35A     01:07:47 +24:24
25.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                       M35A     01:11:25 +28:02
26.   765 Edgars Spārniņš                     M35A     01:13:53 +30:30
27.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēstM35A     01:18:08 +34:45
28.  1965 Tomass Szopinski          PMC       M35A     01:19:22 +35:59
29.  2255 Kristaps Ramiņš           FILTER    M35A     01:26:19 +42:56
30.  1964 Maviun Michno             PMC       M35A     01:29:09 +45:46
31.   723 Sandra Priedīte                     M21AL    01:33:23 +50:00
#10 Distance (MTBM2,MTBW2,MTBM502,MTBJ2): 16 KP 8.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1202 Ronalds Lūkins                      MTBJ2    00:21:36
#11 Distance (MTBM3,MTBW3,MTBM503,MTBJ3): 24 KP 12.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  2205 Daniels Kārkliņš          BurkānciemMTBM3    00:25:30
 2.   564 Māris Šlapins                       MTBM3    00:26:45 +01:15
 3.   571 Oskars Ozols                        MTBM3    00:27:01 +01:31
 4.  1118 Mārtiņš Lukjanovičs                 MTBM3    00:28:02 +02:32
 5.   801 Kārlis Dzalbs             Ozons     MTBM3    00:28:15 +02:45
 6.  1319 Jānis Rutkups             Livelo/ZelMTBM503  00:28:42 +03:12
 7.   577 Aigars Avotiņš            Stopiņi veMTBM3    00:28:45 +03:15
 8.  1174 Verners Vuļs              LYSI      MTBM503  00:28:54 +03:24
 9.   992 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona      MTBM503  00:30:18 +04:48
10.  1072 Didzis Poreiters          Poreiteri MTBM503  00:32:05 +06:35
11.  1114 Ingmārs Jugāns                      MTBM3    00:32:43 +07:13
12.  2259 Astrīda Celmiņa           Auseklis  MTBW3    00:33:59 +08:29
13.  2202 Kārlis Osis               Kāpa OK   MTBM503  00:34:17 +08:47
14.  1070 Ramona Poreitere          Ozons     MTBW3    00:34:36 +09:06
15.  2253 Mareks Krūmiņš                      MTBM3    00:35:38 +10:08
16.  1108 Kaspars Bogdanovs                   MTBM3    00:36:53 +11:23

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 27.08.2019 09:48:12 Magnets