Vasaras Magnēta 63.kārta - Juglas p/f

22.08.2019
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#2] [#3] [#4]
[#5] [#6] [#7] [#8] [#9] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21AK] [M21AL]
[M21B] [M21C] [M35A] [M35B] [M40A] [M40B]
[M45A] [M45B] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [M8] [M80] [M85] [M90]
[MTBJ1] [MTBJ2] [MTBJ3] [MTBM1] [MTBM2] [MTBM3]
[MTBM501] [MTBM502] [MTBM503] [MTBW1] [MTBW2] [MTBW3]
[OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3] [SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12]
[W14] [W16] [W18] [W21A] [W21B] [W21C]
[W35A] [W35B] [W40A] [W40B] [W45A] [W45B]
[W50] [W55] [W60] [W65] [W70] [W75]
[W8] [W80] [W85]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.66 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 49)   3.( 44)   4.( 50)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Karīna Elza Mālniece      00:22:40 15:57:13   04:35  2  12:14  2  17:24  1  21:27  1  22:22  1  22:40  1 00:22:40
       0                           SKOLIŅA        04:35  2  07:39  2  05:10  1  04:03  1  00:55  7  00:18  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Monta Helmūte             00:26:47 16:54:01   04:57  3  12:40  3  20:32  3  25:55  2  26:31  2  26:47  2 00:26:47
       0                           SKOLIŅA        04:57  3  07:43  3  07:52  3  05:23  5  00:36  5  00:16  5
                                                  00:22     00:04     02:42     01:20    -00:19    -00:02   
 3. Madara Stella Apsiņa      00:29:49 17:44:23   05:01  4  13:43  4  20:23  2  27:28  3  29:35  4  29:49  3 00:29:49
       0                           SKOLIŅA        05:01  4  08:42  4  06:40  2  07:05  9  02:07  9  00:14  1
                                                  00:26     01:03     01:30     03:02     01:12    -00:04   
 4. Elza Apsiņa               00:29:50 17:44:21   04:18  1  11:53  1  24:23  6  28:59  4  29:34  3  29:50  4 00:29:50
       0                           SKOLIŅA        04:18  1  07:35  1  12:30  9  04:36  2  00:35  4  00:16  5
                                                 -00:17    -00:04     07:20     00:33    -00:20    -00:02   
 5. Emīlija Zvirgzdiņa        00:30:27 19:35:20   07:16  9  16:06  6  24:21  5  29:28  5  30:01  5  30:27  5 00:30:27
       0                           SKOLIŅA        07:16  9  08:50  5  08:15  5  05:07  3  00:33  2  00:26  8
                                                  02:41     01:11     03:05     01:04    -00:22     00:08   
 6. Valts Zvirgzdiņš          00:31:14 19:35:22   07:10  8  16:00  5  24:09  4  29:29  6  30:28  6  31:14  6 00:31:14
       0                           SKOLIŅA        07:10  8  08:50  5  08:09  4  05:20  4  00:59  8  00:46  9
                                                  02:35     01:11     02:59     01:17     00:04     00:28   
 7. Mārieta Ločmele           00:33:23 18:43:51   06:56  7  17:42  7  26:19  8  32:35  8  33:08  7  33:23  7 00:33:23
       0                           SKOLIŅA        06:56  7  10:46  7  08:37  7  06:16  7  00:33  2  00:15  3
                                                  02:21     03:07     03:27     02:13    -00:22    -00:03   
 8. Jēkabs Rumba              00:33:27 18:43:50   06:55  5  17:45  8  26:15  7  32:34  7  33:12  8  33:27  8 00:33:27
       0                           SKOLIŅA        06:55  5  10:50  8  08:30  6  06:19  8  00:38  6  00:15  3
                                                  02:20     03:11     03:20     02:16    -00:17    -00:03   
 9. Tīna Marta Vincovska      00:33:28 18:43:47   06:55  5  17:57  9  26:34  9  32:42  9  33:14  9  33:28  9 00:33:28
       0                           SKOLIŅA        06:55  5  11:02  9  08:37  7  06:08  6  00:32  1  00:14  1
                                                  02:20     03:23     03:27     02:05    -00:23    -00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:18     07:35     05:10     04:03     00:32     00:14   00:21:52

W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.66 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 49)   3.( 44)   4.( 50)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Maija Meijere             00:25:46 17:10:49   05:10  1  11:28  1  18:07  1  24:49  2  25:30  1  25:46  1 00:25:46
    1760                           W8             05:10  1  06:18  1  06:39  1  06:42  3  00:41  2  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anna Pētersone            00:25:49 18:35:07   05:49  3  12:08  2  19:19  2  24:30  1  25:31  2  25:49  2 00:25:49
    2013 Auseklis                  W8             05:49  3  06:19  2  07:11  2  05:11  1  01:01  4  00:18  3
                                                  00:39     00:01     00:32    -01:31     00:20     00:02   
 3. Madlēna Freimane          00:26:17 18:23:13   05:19  2  12:43  3  19:54  3  25:23  3  25:59  3  26:17  3 00:26:17
     145 Auseklis                  W8             05:19  2  07:24  3  07:11  2  05:29  2  00:36  1  00:18  3
                                                  00:09     01:06     00:32    -01:13    -00:05     00:02   
 4. Katrīna Cīrule            00:42:41 17:04:28   09:59  4  21:38  4  32:56  4  41:24  4  42:24  4  42:41  4 00:42:41
    1999 Auseklis                  W8             09:59  4  11:39  4  11:18  4  08:28  4  01:00  3  00:17  2
                                                  04:49     05:21     04:39     01:46     00:19     00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   05:10     06:18     06:39     05:11     00:36     00:16   00:24:10

M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.66 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 49)   3.( 44)   4.( 50)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Toms Zudrags              00:15:58 18:36:33   03:08  1  08:19  1  11:54  1  15:08  1  15:43  1  15:58  1 00:15:58
     652 Finieris                  M8             03:08  1  05:11  1  03:35  1  03:14  1  00:35  1  00:15  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ričards Jaunzems          00:21:30 17:10:32   05:23  3  11:35  2  16:03  2  20:44  2  21:20  2  21:30  2 00:21:30
    1560                           M8             05:23  3  06:12  2  04:28  2  04:41  2  00:36  2  00:10  1
                                                  02:15     01:01     00:53     01:27     00:01    -00:05   
 3. Kārlis Poikāns            00:26:23 15:46:58   04:14  2  12:01  3  19:04  3  25:12  3  26:01  3  26:23  3 00:26:23
    1899 Auseklis                  M8             04:14  2  07:47  3  07:03  3  06:08  3  00:49  3  00:22  3
                                                  01:06     02:36     03:28     02:54     00:14     00:07   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:08     05:11     03:35     03:14     00:35     00:10   00:15:53

W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.66 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 49)   3.( 44)   4.( 50)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Zane Alise Zudraga        00:16:25 18:36:35   03:08  1  08:21  1  11:50  1  15:18  1  16:09  1  16:25  1 00:16:25
     649 Ozons/RSP                 W10            03:08  1  05:13  1  03:29  1  03:28  1  00:51  2  00:16  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dora Grasmane             00:56:55 16:47:21   07:50  2  28:13  2  41:14  2  56:11  2  56:41  2  56:55  2 00:56:55
    2223                           W10            07:50  2  20:23  2  13:01  2  14:57  2  00:30  1  00:14  1
                                                  04:42     15:10     09:32     11:29    -00:21    -00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:08     05:13     03:29     03:28     00:30     00:14   00:16:02

M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.66 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 49)   3.( 44)   4.( 50)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Rūdolfs Dubrovskis        00:20:20 17:57:22   04:16  3  10:51  1  15:44  1  19:30  1  20:06  1  20:20  1 00:20:20
    1563 Siguldas takas            M10            04:16  3  06:35  1  04:53  2  03:46  1  00:36  4  00:14  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Niks Mālnieks             00:22:15 15:57:13   04:25  4  12:10  2  17:19  2  21:24  2  21:59  2  22:15  2 00:22:15
     181 Auseklis                  M10            04:25  4  07:45  3  05:09  3  04:05  2  00:35  3  00:16  3
                                                  00:09     01:10     00:16     00:19    -00:01     00:02   
 3. Henrijs Klētnieks         00:25:04 16:17:35   04:10  2  13:53  3  19:12  4  24:05  3  24:44  3  25:04  3 00:25:04
    1789 Kāpa/Saulkrasti           M10            04:10  2  09:43  4  05:19  4  04:53  3  00:39  5  00:20  5
                                                 -00:06     03:08     00:26     01:07     00:03     00:06   
 4. Kārlis Jānis Strazdiņš    00:29:03 16:22:36   03:10  1  15:08  4  18:43  3  28:24  4  28:52  4  29:03  4 00:29:03
    1785 Kāpa/Saulkrasti           M10            03:10  1  11:58  5  03:35  1  09:41  4  00:28  1  00:11  1
                                                 -01:06     05:23    -01:18     05:55    -00:08    -00:03   
 5. Darels Atašenko           00:32:25 16:19:26   09:00  5  16:03  5  21:54  5  31:36  5  32:09  5  32:25  5 00:32:25
    2193                           M10            09:00  5  07:03  2  05:51  5  09:42  5  00:33  2  00:16  3
                                                  04:44     00:28     00:58     05:56    -00:03     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:10     06:35     03:35     03:46     00:28     00:11   00:17:45

W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.66 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 49)   3.( 44)   4.( 50)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Elza Rudzīte              00:14:54 16:42:54   03:01  1  07:17  1  11:41  1  14:07  1  14:41  1  14:54  1 00:14:54
    1061 Auseklis                  W12            03:01  1  04:16  1  04:24  1  02:26  1  00:34  1  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Paula Pētersone           00:25:07 18:35:12   04:16  2  11:54  2  18:41  2  24:12  2  24:52  2  25:07  2 00:25:07
    2007 Auseklis                  W12            04:16  2  07:38  2  06:47  2  05:31  2  00:40  2  00:15  2
                                                  01:15     03:22     02:23     03:05     00:06     00:02   
 3. Marta Mātere              00:39:17 18:09:04   07:19  3  17:57  3  27:19  3  38:20  3  39:02  3  39:17  3 00:39:17
     661 Ozons/RSP                 W12            07:19  3  10:38  3  09:22  3  11:01  3  00:42  3  00:15  2
                                                  04:18     06:22     04:58     08:35     00:08     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:01     04:16     04:24     02:26     00:34     00:13   00:14:54

M90 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.66 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 49)   3.( 44)   4.( 50)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Zigurds Upmalis           00:59:51 16:31:34   12:43  1  28:45  1  43:47  1  56:59  1  59:11  1  59:51  1 00:59:51
     103 Auseklis                  M90            12:43  1  16:02  1  15:02  1  13:12  1  02:12  1  00:40  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   12:43     16:02     15:02     13:12     02:12     00:40   00:59:51

W14 Distance (2): 7 KP 2.87 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 32)   3.( 36)   4.( 43)   5.( 35)   6.( 44)   7.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Paula Ķirkuma             00:20:21 18:32:46   02:39  1  06:33  1  10:58  1  14:22  1  16:36  1  18:26  1  20:10  1  20:21  1 00:20:21
    1130 Kāpa                      W14            02:39  1  03:54  1  04:25  1  03:24  1  02:14  1  01:50  1  01:44  2  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lillija Brice             00:21:24 18:41:56   02:40  3  06:46  2  11:41  2  15:13  2  17:41  2  19:33  2  21:13  2  21:24  2 00:21:24
      88 Bez kompasa               W14            02:40  3  04:06  2  04:55  2  03:32  3  02:28  2  01:52  2  01:40  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:01     00:12     00:30     00:08     00:14     00:02    -00:04     00:00   
 3. Liene Līce-Līcīte         00:23:51 18:30:39   02:39  1  06:49  3  12:35  3  16:05  3  18:54  3  21:17  3  23:37  3  23:51  3 00:23:51
     941 Kāpa                      W14            02:39  1  04:10  3  05:46  3  03:30  2  02:49  3  02:23  3  02:20  3  00:14  3
                                                  00:00     00:16     01:21     00:06     00:35     00:33     00:36     00:03   
 4. Zane Meiere               00:51:58 17:04:37   05:23  4  18:16  4  25:59  4  34:34  4  41:56  4  46:31  4  51:44  4  51:58  4 00:51:58
    2222                           W14            05:23  4  12:53  4  07:43  4  08:35  4  07:22  4  04:35  4  05:13  4  00:14  3
                                                  02:44     08:59     03:18     05:11     05:08     02:45     03:29     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:39     03:54     04:25     03:24     02:14     01:50     01:40     00:11   00:20:17

M14 Distance (2): 7 KP 2.87 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 32)   3.( 36)   4.( 43)   5.( 35)   6.( 44)   7.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Miks Meijers              00:23:48 17:07:43   03:02  1  07:54  2  12:26  1  17:35  1  20:11  1  21:56  1  23:36  1  23:48  1 00:23:48
    1879                           M14            03:02  1  04:52  3  04:32  1  05:09  3  02:36  2  01:45  1  01:40  1  00:12  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ričards Lācis             00:26:10 17:07:58   03:08  2  07:49  1  13:29  2  18:02  2  20:54  2  23:34  2  25:57  2  26:10  2 00:26:10
     759 Ādažu BJSS                M14            03:08  2  04:41  1  05:40  3  04:33  1  02:52  3  02:40  3  02:23  4  00:13  3
                                                  00:06    -00:11     01:08    -00:36     00:16     00:55     00:43     00:01   
 3. Mārtiņš Cīrulis           00:32:04 17:07:36   03:22  3  08:13  3  13:48  3  18:28  3  25:58  3  29:49  3  31:50  3  32:04  3 00:32:04
    2121 Auseklis                  M14            03:22  3  04:51  2  05:35  2  04:40  2  07:30  6  03:51  5  02:01  3  00:14  5
                                                  00:20    -00:01     01:03    -00:29     04:54     02:06     00:21     00:02   
 4. Markuss Mālnieks          00:38:46 15:59:17   03:45  5  11:28  4  20:45  4  30:00  5  32:32  4  34:58  4  38:33  4  38:46  4 00:38:46
     408 Auseklis                  M14            03:45  5  07:43  4  09:17  4  09:15  6  02:32  1  02:26  2  03:35  5  00:13  3
                                                  00:43     02:51     04:45     04:06    -00:04     00:41     01:55     00:01   
 5. Adrians Poreiters         00:39:21 19:26:59   03:37  4  11:34  5  22:36  5  28:03  4  33:27  5  37:18  5  39:10  5  39:21  5 00:39:21
    1697 Poreiteri                 M14            03:37  4  07:57  6  11:02  5  05:27  4  05:24  5  03:51  5  01:52  2  00:11  1
                                                  00:35     03:05     06:30     00:18     02:48     02:06     00:12    -00:01   
 6. Markus Krūzs              00:43:48 18:15:17   04:07  6  11:56  6  22:59  6  30:44  6  35:46  6  39:11  6  43:34  6  43:48  6 00:43:48
    1235                           M14            04:07  6  07:49  5  11:03  6  07:45  5  05:02  4  03:25  4  04:23  6  00:14  5
                                                  01:05     02:57     06:31     02:36     02:26     01:40     02:43     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:02     04:41     04:32     04:33     02:32     01:45     01:40     00:11   00:22:56

W21C Distance (2): 7 KP 2.87 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 32)   3.( 36)   4.( 43)   5.( 35)   6.( 44)   7.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Elīna Deksne              00:23:09 18:47:39   02:38  1  07:05  1  12:48  1  16:18  1  19:00  1  20:47  1  22:57  1  23:09  1 00:23:09
     917                           W21C           02:38  1  04:27  2  05:43  1  03:30  2  02:42  1  01:47  1  02:10  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Leila Bībere              00:24:18 19:11:44   02:48  2  07:06  2  13:32  2  16:58  2  19:52  2  21:48  2  24:04  2  24:18  2 00:24:18
    1245 Ulbroka                   W21C           02:48  2  04:18  1  06:26  2  03:26  1  02:54  2  01:56  2  02:16  3  00:14  3
                                                  00:10    -00:09     00:43    -00:04     00:12     00:09     00:06     00:02   
 3. Līga Ločmele              00:27:58 18:35:32   04:03  7  09:07  3  15:43  3  19:47  3  23:01  3  25:24  3  27:43  3  27:58  3 00:27:58
     459                           W21C           04:03  7  05:04  3  06:36  3  04:04  3  03:14  4  02:23  5  02:19  5  00:15  7
                                                  01:25     00:37     00:53     00:34     00:32     00:36     00:09     00:03   
 4. Iveta Jaunzema            00:35:26 17:18:21   03:02  3  14:24  7  22:02  4  27:04  4  30:19  4  32:58  4  35:14  4  35:26  4 00:35:26
    2028                           W21C           03:02  3  11:22 11  07:38  4  05:02  5  03:15  5  02:39  6  02:16  3  00:12  1
                                                  00:24     06:55     01:55     01:32     00:33     00:52     00:06     00:00   
 5. Meldra Ķemere             00:38:07 17:34:04   03:25  5  09:18  4  24:48  7  29:27  5  33:21  5  35:41  5  37:53  5  38:07  5 00:38:07
     654                           W21C           03:25  5  05:53  4  15:30 12  04:39  4  03:54  7  02:20  4  02:12  2  00:14  3
                                                  00:47     01:26     09:47     01:09     01:12     00:33     00:02     00:02   
 6. Aija Cunska               00:41:59 16:53:18   03:49  6  10:08  5  26:44 11  32:20  7  35:30  6  38:35  6  41:42  6  41:59  6 00:41:59
     946                           W21C           03:49  6  06:19  5  16:36 13  05:36  7  03:10  3  03:05  7  03:07  7  00:17  9
                                                  01:11     01:52     10:53     02:06     00:28     01:18     00:57     00:05   
 7. Ieva Pētersone            00:44:01 18:38:52   06:25 11  14:45  8  24:32  6  31:26  6  35:59  7  39:48  7  43:32  7  44:01  7 00:44:01
    1133 Auseklis                  W21C           06:25 11  08:20  7  09:47  7  06:54  8  04:33  8  03:49 12  03:44  9  00:29 12
                                                  03:47     03:53     04:04     03:24     01:51     02:02     01:34     00:17   
 8. Ilze Skrodele-Dubrovska   00:44:48 17:59:25   07:28 13  15:52  9  25:01  8  33:23  8  38:10  8  40:14  8  44:34  8  44:48  8 00:44:48
    2227 Siguldas Takas            W21C           07:28 13  08:24  8  09:09  5  08:22 10  04:47  9  02:04  3  04:20 10  00:14  3
                                                  04:50     03:57     03:26     04:52     02:05     00:17     02:10     00:02   
 9. Edīte Mincenberga         00:45:31 18:15:32   03:14  4  18:59 12  29:20 12  34:34 10  38:21  9  41:51  9  45:17  9  45:31  9 00:45:31
    1204                           W21C           03:14  4  15:45 12  10:21  9  05:14  6  03:47  6  03:30 10  03:26  8  00:14  3
                                                  00:36     11:18     04:38     01:44     01:05     01:43     01:16     00:02   
10. Dana Rone                 00:46:09 18:20:29   06:17  9  13:40  6  24:27  5  34:34 10  39:50 10  43:12 10  45:54 10  46:09 10 00:46:09
    2081                           W21C           06:17  9  07:23  6  10:47 10  10:07 11  05:16 12  03:22  9  02:42  6  00:15  7
                                                  03:39     02:56     05:04     06:37     02:34     01:35     00:32     00:03   
11. Daina Freimane            00:49:58 18:36:12   06:19 10  16:38 11  26:20 10  34:10  9  39:55 11  44:41 11  49:27 11  49:58 11 00:49:58
    2018 Latvijas finieris         W21C           06:19 10  10:19  9  09:42  6  07:50  9  05:45 13  04:46 13  04:46 11  00:31 13
                                                  03:41     05:52     03:59     04:20     03:03     02:59     02:36     00:19   
12. Sanita Švēde              00:51:46 18:02:48   05:14  8  16:14 10  26:18  9  37:39 12  42:30 12  46:06 12  51:25 12  51:46 12 00:51:46
     450 OK Ogre                   W21C           05:14  8  11:00 10  10:04  8  11:21 12  04:51 10  03:36 11  05:19 12  00:21 10
                                                  02:36     06:33     04:21     07:51     02:09     01:49     03:09     00:09   
13. Aija Kalniņa              01:10:05 17:31:26   06:28 12  27:46 13  42:24 13  56:00 13  60:57 13  64:15 13  69:43 13  70:05 13 01:10:05
    2254                           W21C           06:28 12  21:18 13  14:38 11  13:36 13  04:57 11  03:18  8  05:28 13  00:22 11
                                                  03:50     16:51     08:55     10:06     02:15     01:31     03:18     00:10   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:38     04:18     05:43     03:26     02:42     01:47     02:10     00:12   00:22:56

OPEN1 Distance (2): 7 KP 2.87 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 32)   3.( 36)   4.( 43)   5.( 35)   6.( 44)   7.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Audris Ločmelis           00:26:41 19:09:36   02:46  2  07:33  1  13:20  1  19:26  1  21:54  1  24:14  1  26:27  1  26:41  1 00:26:41
    1541                           OPEN1          02:46  2  04:47  2  05:47  1  06:06  3  02:28  1  02:20  2  02:13  2  00:14  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Silga Barovska            00:37:07 18:46:04   04:17  3  12:17  2  21:03  2  27:45  2  31:27  2  34:13  2  36:50  2  37:07  2 00:37:07
    1684                           OPEN1          04:17  3  08:00  3  08:46  4  06:42  5  03:42  2  02:46  3  02:37  3  00:17  5
                                                  01:31     03:13     02:59     00:36     01:14     00:26     00:24     00:03   
 3. Pāvels Grjozs             00:41:30 18:34:01   02:45  1  14:22  3  28:01  6  32:18  4  36:50  3  39:06  3  41:15  3  41:30  3 00:41:30
    2277 EMERGN                    OPEN1          02:45  1  11:37  5  13:39  7  04:17  1  04:32  3  02:16  1  02:09  1  00:15  4
                                                 -00:01     06:50     07:52    -01:49     02:04    -00:04    -00:04     00:01   
 4. Dagnija Poreitere         00:47:42 19:24:53   04:59  5  16:51  5  27:00  4  35:38  7  40:11  5  43:52  4  47:16  4  47:42  4 00:47:42
    1604                           OPEN1          04:59  5  11:52  6  10:09  5  08:38  7  04:33  4  03:41  4  03:24  4  00:26  7
                                                  02:13     07:05     04:22     02:32     02:05     01:21     01:11     00:12   
 5. Kalvis Meiers             00:52:01 17:04:35   05:27  6  18:14  6  26:01  3  34:23  5  42:03  7  46:34  5  51:49  5  52:01  5 00:52:01
    2224                           OPEN1          05:27  6  12:47  7  07:47  2  08:22  6  07:40  7  04:31  5  05:15  7  00:12  1
                                                  02:41     08:00     02:00     02:16     05:12     02:11     03:02    -00:02   
 6. Konstantīns Dinārs        00:53:40 18:33:11   14:47  7  18:58  7  27:37  5  31:56  3  38:50  4  49:35  6  53:26  6  53:40  6 00:53:40
    2256 EMERGN                    OPEN1          14:47  7  04:11  1  08:39  3  04:19  2  06:54  6  10:45  6  03:51  6  00:14  2
                                                  12:01    -00:36     02:52    -01:47     04:26     08:25     01:38     00:00   
 7. Aivars Stašāns            00:59:34 16:50:44   04:47  4  16:04  4  28:59  7  35:15  6  40:49  6  55:47  7  59:16  7  59:34  7 00:59:34
    1673                           OPEN1          04:47  4  11:17  4  12:55  6  06:16  4  05:34  5  14:58  7  03:29  5  00:18  6
                                                  02:01     06:30     07:08     00:10     03:06     12:38     01:16     00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:45     04:11     05:47     04:17     02:28     02:16     02:09     00:12   00:24:05

W80 Distance (2): 7 KP 2.87 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 32)   3.( 36)   4.( 43)   5.( 35)   6.( 44)   7.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Anda Plukše               00:45:29 16:30:09   05:34  1  12:58  1  23:18  1  30:08  1  35:08  1  40:55  1  45:05  1  45:29  1 00:45:29
     937 Mona                      W80            05:34  1  07:24  1  10:20  1  06:50  1  05:00  1  05:47  1  04:10  1  00:24  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   05:34     07:24     10:20     06:50     05:00     05:47     04:10     00:24   00:45:29

M80 Distance (2): 7 KP 2.87 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 32)   3.( 36)   4.( 43)   5.( 35)   6.( 44)   7.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Ozols               01:15:54 16:46:48   07:08  1  20:33  1  34:03  1  52:53  1  60:12  1  66:27  1  75:10  1  75:54  1 01:15:54
     202                           M80            07:08  1  13:25  1  13:30  1  18:50  1  07:19  1  06:15  1  08:43  1  00:44  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   07:08     13:25     13:30     18:50     07:19     06:15     08:43     00:44   01:15:54

M85 Distance (2): 7 KP 2.87 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 32)   3.( 36)   4.( 43)   5.( 35)   6.( 44)   7.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Tālivaldis Tūns           00:54:06 15:58:24   06:44  1  16:56  1  30:15  1  38:01  1  44:25  1  48:57  1  53:36  1  54:06  1 00:54:06
     107 Kāpa                      M85            06:44  1  10:12  1  13:19  1  07:46  1  06:24  1  04:32  1  04:39  1  00:30  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   06:44     10:12     13:19     07:46     06:24     04:32     04:39     00:30   00:54:06

M75 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.95 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 39)   3.( 38)   4.( 37)   5.( 36)   6.( 43)   7.( 40)   8.( 49)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 50)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Mārtiņš Osis              00:42:46 16:33:22   08:22  3  10:31  3  15:26  3  18:57  3  23:17  3  27:21  2  30:11  2  32:21  2  36:13  2  39:26  1  41:44  1  42:31  1  42:46  1 00:42:46
     586 Seniors                   M75            08:22  3  02:09  2  04:55  2  03:31  5  04:20  1  04:04  2  02:50  2  02:10  2  03:52  3  03:13  1  02:18  2  00:47  4  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ādolfs Šampiņš            00:43:35 19:03:14   07:45  1  10:16  2  15:09  2  17:10  1  22:16  1  26:09  1  28:23  1  30:27  1  34:14  1  40:26  2  42:38  2  43:20  2  43:35  2 00:43:35
      25 Prizma                    M75            07:45  1  02:31  5  04:53  1  02:01  1  05:06  2  03:53  1  02:14  1  02:04  1  03:47  2  06:12  4  02:12  1  00:42  1  00:15  1
                                                 -00:37     00:22    -00:02    -01:30     00:46    -00:11    -00:36    -00:06    -00:05     02:59    -00:06    -00:05     00:00   
 3. Rodrigo Slaviņš           00:45:46 18:37:54   08:11  2  10:10  1  15:05  1  17:31  2  22:42  2  27:27  3  30:32  3  33:04  3  36:49  3  42:07  3  44:48  3  45:30  3  45:46  3 00:45:46
     999 Ozons                     M75            08:11  2  01:59  1  04:55  2  02:26  2  05:11  3  04:45  4  03:05  3  02:32  3  03:45  1  05:18  3  02:41  3  00:42  1  00:16  4
                                                 -00:11    -00:10     00:00    -01:05     00:51     00:41     00:15     00:22    -00:07     02:05     00:23    -00:05     00:01   
 4. Juris Zvirgzds            00:52:15 18:11:28   10:35  5  12:57  5  18:25  4  21:31  4  27:11  4  31:41  4  36:56  4  39:32  4  44:14  4  47:53  4  51:14  4  52:00  4  52:15  4 00:52:15
     352 Seniors                   M75            10:35  5  02:22  3  05:28  4  03:06  3  05:40  4  04:30  3  05:15  5  02:36  4  04:42  5  03:39  2  03:21  5  00:46  3  00:15  1
                                                  02:13     00:13     00:33    -00:25     01:20     00:26     02:25     00:26     00:50     00:26     01:03    -00:01     00:00   
 5. Pēteris Novikovs          01:01:00 17:05:51   08:38  4  11:06  4  19:19  5  22:35  5  33:57  5  39:24  5  42:29  5  45:20  5  49:48  5  56:22  5  59:38  5  60:38  5  61:00  5 01:01:00
      43 Kāpa OK                   M75            08:38  4  02:28  4  08:13  5  03:16  4  11:22  5  05:27  5  03:05  3  02:51  5  04:28  4  06:34  5  03:16  4  01:00  5  00:22  5
                                                  00:16     00:19     03:18    -00:15     07:02     01:23     00:15     00:41     00:36     03:21     00:58     00:13     00:07   
Labākais laiks:                                   07:45     01:59     04:53     02:01     04:20     03:53     02:14     02:04     03:45     03:13     02:12     00:42     00:15   00:39:16

OPEN2 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.95 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 39)   3.( 38)   4.( 37)   5.( 36)   6.( 43)   7.( 40)   8.( 49)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 50)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Madars Dāvids             00:35:09 18:34:35   06:29  1  08:40  1  13:20  1  15:47  1  19:17  1  22:40  1  24:42  1  26:42  1  30:01  1  32:40  1  34:28  1  34:57  1  35:09  1 00:35:09
     593                           OPEN2          06:29  1  02:11  5  04:40  3  02:27  3  03:30  1  03:23  1  02:02  3  02:00  1  03:19  2  02:39  2  01:48  1  00:29  2  00:12  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marta Marija Birzkope     00:42:05 18:14:29   07:22  2  12:03  5  15:50  5  17:37  3  23:57  2  27:33  2  29:15  2  31:20  2  34:36  2  37:08  2  41:29  2  41:56  2  42:05  2 00:42:05
    1620 Kāpa BJSS Ādaži           OPEN2          07:22  2  04:41  9  03:47  1  01:47  1  06:20  6  03:36  3  01:42  1  02:05  3  03:16  1  02:32  1  04:21 10  00:27  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:53     02:30    -00:53    -00:40     02:50     00:13    -00:20     00:05    -00:03    -00:07     02:33    -00:02    -00:03   
 3. Guntis Apsītis            00:46:59 19:44:14   07:56  4  10:06  4  15:46  4  20:40  5  25:35  4  30:43  3  33:06  3  35:32  3  40:11  3  43:30  3  46:00  3  46:44  3  46:59  3 00:46:59
     856                           OPEN2          07:56  4  02:10  4  05:40  7  04:54  9  04:55  3  05:08  6  02:23  4  02:26  5  04:39  5  03:19  5  02:30  4  00:44  8  00:15  6
                                                  01:27    -00:01     01:00     02:27     01:25     01:45     00:21     00:26     01:20     00:40     00:42     00:15     00:03   
 4. Dace Kārkle               00:48:10 18:49:32   07:41  3  09:35  2  14:24  2  16:32  2  26:17  5  32:09  6  34:03  6  36:03  4  40:43  5  45:07  5  47:14  4  47:54  4  48:10  4 00:48:10
     698                           OPEN2          07:41  3  01:54  2  04:49  5  02:08  2  09:45 10  05:52  9  01:54  2  02:00  1  04:40  6  04:24  8  02:07  2  00:40  7  00:16  7
                                                  01:12    -00:17     00:09    -00:19     06:15     02:29    -00:08     00:00     01:21     01:45     00:19     00:11     00:04   
 5. Dace Cīrule               00:48:17 16:29:41   10:55  8  14:22  7  19:20  6  22:01  6  26:42  6  30:49  4  34:02  5  36:37  5  40:29  4  44:12  4  47:25  5  48:01  5  48:17  5 00:48:17
     417                           OPEN2          10:55  8  03:27  7  04:58  6  02:41  4  04:41  2  04:07  4  03:13  7  02:35  6  03:52  3  03:43  6  03:13  7  00:36  4  00:16  7
                                                  04:26     01:16     00:18     00:14     01:11     00:44     01:11     00:35     00:33     01:04     01:25     00:07     00:04   
 6. Rita Laudere              00:50:32 16:54:54   08:03  5  09:59  3  14:46  3  19:10  4  25:12  3  30:50  5  33:55  4  40:49  6  44:56  6  47:35  6  49:43  6  50:19  6  50:32  6 00:50:32
    1921                           OPEN2          08:03  5  01:56  3  04:47  4  04:24  8  06:02  5  05:38  7  03:05  6  06:54 10  04:07  4  02:39  2  02:08  3  00:36  4  00:13  3
                                                  01:34    -00:15     00:07     01:57     02:32     02:15     01:03     04:54     00:48     00:00     00:20     00:07     00:01   
 7. Uldis Rogulis             00:56:47 16:50:10   10:21  7  13:12  6  19:25  7  23:07  7  29:42  7  35:39  7  38:52  7  42:01  7  47:22  7  51:46  7  55:12  7  56:21  7  56:47  7 00:56:47
     740 Mona                      OPEN2          10:21  7  02:51  6  06:13  8  03:42  7  06:35  8  05:57 10  03:13  7  03:09  8  05:21  7  04:24  8  03:26  8  01:09  9  00:26 10
                                                  03:52     00:40     01:33     01:15     03:05     02:34     01:11     01:09     02:02     01:45     01:38     00:40     00:14   
 8. Jānis Linde               01:00:43 18:55:33   12:15  9  16:24  8  23:35  9  26:30  8  32:58  8  38:41  8  42:33  8  45:34  8  50:55  8  56:16  8  59:55  8  60:30  8  60:43  8 01:00:43
      21 Ozons                     OPEN2          12:15  9  04:09  8  07:11  9  02:55  6  06:28  7  05:43  8  03:52  9  03:01  7  05:21  7  05:21 10  03:39  9  00:35  3  00:13  3
                                                  05:46     01:58     02:31     00:28     02:58     02:20     01:50     01:01     02:02     02:42     01:51     00:06     00:01   
 9. Aleksandrs Kendenkovs     01:07:11 18:48:51   08:28  6  18:52 10  23:05  8  31:28 10  36:34  9  39:58  9  49:31 10  51:46 10  60:50  9  63:47  9  66:20  9  66:57  9  67:11  9 01:07:11
    2260                           OPEN2          08:28  6  10:24 10  04:13  2  08:23 10  05:06  4  03:24  2  09:33 10  02:15  4  09:04  9  02:57  4  02:33  5  00:37  6  00:14  5
                                                  01:59     08:13    -00:27     05:56     01:36     00:01     07:31     00:15     05:45     00:18     00:45     00:08     00:02   
10. Hanz van de Pol           01:13:21 16:08:01   16:33 10  18:21  9  27:09 10  30:00  9  38:53 10  43:56 10  46:21  9  51:13  9  63:18 10  67:27 10  70:26 10  73:03 10  73:21 10 01:13:21
    1876 Jēkaba aģentūra           OPEN2          16:33 10  01:48  1  08:48 10  02:51  5  08:53  9  05:03  5  02:25  5  04:52  9  12:05 10  04:09  7  02:59  6  02:37 10  00:18  9
                                                  10:04    -00:23     04:08     00:24     05:23     01:40     00:23     02:52     08:46     01:30     01:11     02:08     00:06   
Labākais laiks:                                   06:29     01:48     03:47     01:47     03:30     03:23     01:42     02:00     03:16     02:32     01:48     00:27     00:09   00:32:38

W40B Distance (3): 12 KP 3.95 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 39)   3.( 38)   4.( 37)   5.( 36)   6.( 43)   7.( 40)   8.( 49)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 50)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Iveta Jansone             00:38:25 15:57:32   06:39  1  08:26  1  12:31  1  14:51  1  18:25  1  24:12  2  26:40  2  28:10  2  31:21  2  34:12  1  37:41  1  38:12  1  38:25  1 00:38:25
     535                           W40B           06:39  1  01:47  1  04:05  1  02:20  2  03:34  1  05:47  4  02:28  4  01:30  1  03:11  1  02:51  1  03:29  6  00:31  1  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilze Tropa                00:39:13 19:32:34   06:54  2  08:46  2  13:37  2  15:33  2  19:41  2  23:35  1  25:50  1  27:44  1  31:13  1  34:52  2  38:17  2  38:57  2  39:13  2 00:39:13
     274                           W40B           06:54  2  01:52  2  04:51  2  01:56  1  04:08  3  03:54  1  02:15  1  01:54  2  03:29  2  03:39  4  03:25  4  00:40  4  00:16  5
                                                  00:15     00:05     00:46    -00:24     00:34    -01:53    -00:13     00:24     00:18     00:48    -00:04     00:09     00:03   
 3. Ieva Lāce                 00:46:17 18:53:12   12:57  7  14:55  6  20:23  6  23:21  5  27:37  5  31:48  3  34:06  3  36:31  3  40:14  3  43:20  3  45:29  3  46:03  3  46:17  3 00:46:17
     563                           W40B           12:57  7  01:58  3  05:28  3  02:58  5  04:16  4  04:11  2  02:18  2  02:25  5  03:43  3  03:06  3  02:09  1  00:34  2  00:14  2
                                                  06:18     00:11     01:23     00:38     00:42    -01:36    -00:10     00:55     00:32     00:15    -01:20     00:03     00:01   
 4. Agnese Helmūte            00:53:53 15:55:23   08:56  5  11:15  4  17:26  4  21:12  4  27:20  4  33:34  4  36:38  4  39:07  4  44:51  4  49:18  4  52:43  4  53:38  4  53:53  4 00:53:53
    1822                           W40B           08:56  5  02:19  5  06:11  5  03:46  7  06:08  5  06:14  5  03:04  5  02:29  6  05:44  6  04:27  6  03:25  4  00:55  7  00:15  4
                                                  02:17     00:32     02:06     01:26     02:34     00:27     00:36     00:59     02:33     01:36    -00:04     00:24     00:02   
 5. Ilona Heinrihsone         00:56:32 17:12:03   07:19  3  12:42  5  19:58  5  23:30  6  27:12  3  36:06  5  40:09  5  42:09  5  49:21  6  52:26  5  55:40  5  56:18  5  56:32  5 00:56:32
     456 Auseklis                  W40B           07:19  3  05:23  6  07:16  6  03:32  6  03:42  2  08:54  6  04:03  7  02:00  3  07:12  7  03:05  2  03:14  3  00:38  3  00:14  2
                                                  00:40     03:36     03:11     01:12     00:08     03:07     01:35     00:30     04:01     00:14    -00:15     00:07     00:01   
 6. Una Vanaga                00:56:48 17:29:44   07:54  4  10:06  3  15:55  3  18:32  3  30:42  6  40:29  6  42:51  6  44:58  6  49:06  5  53:18  6  55:48  6  56:32  6  56:48  6 00:56:48
    1403                           W40B           07:54  4  02:12  4  05:49  4  02:37  4  12:10  7  09:47  7  02:22  3  02:07  4  04:08  4  04:12  5  02:30  2  00:44  5  00:16  5
                                                  01:15     00:25     01:44     00:17     08:36     04:00    -00:06     00:37     00:57     01:21    -00:59     00:13     00:03   
 7. Inese Bāriņa              01:08:01 16:58:31   11:31  6  19:40  7  28:56  7  31:16  7  37:56  7  42:28  7  46:03  7  48:37  7  53:02  7  63:14  7  66:55  7  67:41  7  68:01  7 01:08:01
    2073                           W40B           11:31  6  08:09  7  09:16  7  02:20  2  06:40  6  04:32  3  03:35  6  02:34  7  04:25  5  10:12  7  03:41  7  00:46  6  00:20  7
                                                  04:52     06:22     05:11     00:00     03:06    -01:15     01:07     01:04     01:14     07:21     00:12     00:15     00:07   
Labākais laiks:                                   06:39     01:47     04:05     01:56     03:34     03:54     02:15     01:30     03:11     02:51     02:09     00:31     00:13   00:34:35

W45B Distance (3): 12 KP 3.95 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 39)   3.( 38)   4.( 37)   5.( 36)   6.( 43)   7.( 40)   8.( 49)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 50)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Valda Ulmane              00:42:21 17:50:22   07:16  1  09:15  1  14:21  1  18:37  3  23:47  3  28:21  3  30:30  1  32:33  1  36:01  1  39:12  1  41:29  1  42:08  1  42:21  1 00:42:21
     870 Auseklis                  W45B           07:16  1  01:59  1  05:06  2  04:16  4  05:10  3  04:34  4  02:09  2  02:03  4  03:28  2  03:11  3  02:17  1  00:39  3  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Daiga Šlesere             00:46:32 18:19:51   08:01  4  10:19  2  15:45  2  17:55  2  21:57  2  25:52  1  33:01  3  35:03  3  39:03  3  43:06  3  45:43  2  46:17  2  46:32  2 00:46:32
     788 Auseklis                  W45B           08:01  4  02:18  2  05:26  4  02:10  2  04:02  1  03:55  2  07:09  5  02:02  3  04:00  3  04:03  4  02:37  3  00:34  2  00:15  4
                                                  00:45     00:19     00:20    -02:06    -01:08    -00:39     05:00    -00:01     00:32     00:52     00:20    -00:05     00:02   
 3. Aija Mikučane             00:46:45 20:07:57   07:33  3  11:15  3  15:50  3  17:40  1  21:56  1  25:59  2  31:58  2  33:47  2  37:02  2  39:59  2  45:51  3  46:31  3  46:45  3 00:46:45
      52 Auseklis                  W45B           07:33  3  03:42  4  04:35  1  01:50  1  04:16  2  04:03  3  05:59  4  01:49  1  03:15  1  02:57  2  05:52  5  00:40  4  00:14  3
                                                  00:17     01:43    -00:31    -02:26    -00:54    -00:31     03:50    -00:14    -00:13    -00:14     03:35     00:01     00:01   
 4. Dace Ūdre                 00:47:14 18:52:33   07:32  2  12:00  4  17:07  4  23:19  5  28:34  5  32:22  4  34:13  4  36:13  4  41:19  4  44:07  4  46:28  4  47:01  4  47:14  4 00:47:14
     508                           W45B           07:32  2  04:28  5  05:07  3  06:12  5  05:15  5  03:48  1  01:51  1  02:00  2  05:06  5  02:48  1  02:21  2  00:33  1  00:13  1
                                                  00:16     02:29     00:01     01:56     00:05    -00:46    -00:18    -00:03     01:38    -00:23     00:04    -00:06     00:00   
 5. Līga Puriņa               00:52:17 18:15:44   10:19  5  13:18  5  19:51  5  23:04  4  28:14  4  34:15  5  37:00  5  39:43  5  44:18  5  48:23  5  51:18  5  52:02  5  52:17  5 00:52:17
    1236                           W45B           10:19  5  02:59  3  06:33  5  03:13  3  05:10  3  06:01  5  02:45  3  02:43  5  04:35  4  04:05  5  02:55  4  00:44  5  00:15  4
                                                  03:03     01:00     01:27    -01:03     00:00     01:27     00:36     00:40     01:07     00:54     00:38     00:05     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   07:16     01:59     04:35     01:50     04:02     03:48     01:51     01:49     03:15     02:48     02:17     00:33     00:13   00:36:16

W50 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.95 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 39)   3.( 38)   4.( 37)   5.( 36)   6.( 43)   7.( 40)   8.( 49)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 50)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ieva Freimane             00:39:13 20:15:17   06:45  1  08:27  1  12:36  1  16:47  2  20:51  1  24:06  1  26:02  1  28:30  1  31:59  1  35:43  1  38:26  1  39:00  1  39:13  1 00:39:13
    8020 Auseklis                  W50            06:45  1  01:42  1  04:09  1  04:11  3  04:04  1  03:15  1  01:56  1  02:28  3  03:29  2  03:44  2  02:43  3  00:34  1  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jolanta Galzone           00:43:18 20:03:31   07:36  2  09:34  2  13:59  2  20:44  3  25:04  3  28:44  2  31:10  2  33:15  2  36:40  2  39:55  2  42:11  2  43:01  2  43:18  2 00:43:18
     209                           W50            07:36  2  01:58  3  04:25  2  06:45  5  04:20  2  03:40  2  02:26  2  02:05  1  03:25  1  03:15  1  02:16  1  00:50  4  00:17  4
                                                  00:51     00:16     00:16     02:34     00:16     00:25     00:30    -00:23    -00:04    -00:29    -00:27     00:16     00:04   
 3. Ilze Lūkina               00:54:49 15:50:04   07:47  3  09:35  3  14:05  3  16:17  1  21:03  2  31:53  3  34:31  3  36:41  3  47:23  3  51:30  3  53:51  3  54:33  3  54:49  3 00:54:49
    1312 Siguldas Takas            W50            07:47  3  01:48  2  04:30  3  02:12  1  04:46  3  10:50  5  02:38  3  02:10  2  10:42  5  04:07  3  02:21  2  00:42  3  00:16  3
                                                  01:02     00:06     00:21    -01:59     00:42     07:35     00:42    -00:18     07:13     00:23    -00:22     00:08     00:03   
 4. Kristīne Ondrupe-Kirilova 00:57:04 18:02:16   08:22  4  10:22  4  16:53  4  21:55  4  27:24  4  32:29  4  35:58  4  39:24  4  47:50  4  53:01  4  56:13  4  56:50  4  57:04  4 00:57:04
     849                           W50            08:22  4  02:00  4  06:31  5  05:02  4  05:29  4  05:05  3  03:29  5  03:26  5  08:26  4  05:11  4  03:12  4  00:37  2  00:14  2
                                                  01:37     00:18     02:22     00:51     01:25     01:50     01:33     00:58     04:57     01:27     00:29     00:03     00:01   
 5. Vita Rudzīte              01:02:43 16:42:03   11:23  5  14:19  5  20:49  5  24:27  5  31:26  5  38:05  5  41:22  5  44:35  5  50:02  5  57:43  5  61:25  5  62:18  5  62:43  5 01:02:43
    1062                           W50            11:23  5  02:56  5  06:30  4  03:38  2  06:59  5  06:39  4  03:17  4  03:13  4  05:27  3  07:41  5  03:42  5  00:53  5  00:25  5
                                                  04:38     01:14     02:21    -00:33     02:55     03:24     01:21     00:45     01:58     03:57     00:59     00:19     00:12   
Labākais laiks:                                   06:45     01:42     04:09     02:12     04:04     03:15     01:56     02:05     03:25     03:15     02:16     00:34     00:13   00:35:51

W55 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.95 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 39)   3.( 38)   4.( 37)   5.( 36)   6.( 43)   7.( 40)   8.( 49)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 50)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Silvija Lansmane          00:39:29 18:03:51   07:02  2  08:50  2  13:17  2  15:31  2  20:17  1  24:20  1  26:31  1  28:49  1  32:25  1  36:17  1  38:38  1  39:15  1  39:29  1 00:39:29
      10                           W55            07:02  2  01:48  2  04:27  2  02:14  2  04:46  2  04:03  1  02:11  1  02:18  2  03:36  1  03:52  4  02:21  2  00:37  2  00:14  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rota Šņuka                00:40:56 19:16:19   07:34  3  09:32  3  14:06  3  16:09  3  20:29  2  24:39  2  27:51  2  30:25  2  34:39  2  37:42  2  40:06  2  40:43  2  40:56  2 00:40:56
     252 Bebri                     W55            07:34  3  01:58  3  04:34  3  02:03  1  04:20  1  04:10  2  03:12  5  02:34  4  04:14  2  03:03  1  02:24  3  00:37  2  00:13  1
                                                  00:32     00:10     00:07    -00:11    -00:26     00:07     01:01     00:16     00:38    -00:49     00:03     00:00    -00:01   
 3. Baiba Freimane            00:47:53 18:51:45   06:56  1  08:40  1  12:25  1  14:49  1  23:59  4  31:12  4  34:52  4  36:44  4  41:38  4  44:51  3  47:00  3  47:37  3  47:53  3 00:47:53
     881 RAK                       W55            06:56  1  01:44  1  03:45  1  02:24  3  09:10  6  07:13  6  03:40  6  01:52  1  04:54  4  03:13  2  02:09  1  00:37  2  00:16  3
                                                 -00:06    -00:04    -00:42     00:10     04:24     03:10     01:29    -00:26     01:18    -00:39    -00:12     00:00     00:02   
 4. Inta Tiltiņa              00:50:51 16:38:42   07:58  4  10:13  4  15:14  4  18:26  4  23:36  3  28:13  3  31:03  3  34:08  3  38:22  3  46:42  4  49:44  4  50:30  4  50:51  4 00:50:51
    1280 Mona                      W55            07:58  4  02:15  4  05:01  4  03:12  5  05:10  3  04:37  3  02:50  3  03:05  6  04:14  2  08:20  6  03:02  5  00:46  5  00:21  6
                                                  00:56     00:27     00:34     00:58     00:24     00:34     00:39     00:47     00:38     04:28     00:41     00:09     00:07   
 5. Andra Liviņa              00:58:25 18:24:52   11:21  6  16:40  6  24:17  5  27:08  5  34:15  5  40:27  5  43:15  5  45:55  5  51:20  5  54:43  5  57:34  5  58:09  5  58:25  5 00:58:25
     985                           W55            11:21  6  05:19  6  07:37  6  02:51  4  07:07  5  06:12  5  02:48  2  02:40  5  05:25  5  03:23  3  02:51  4  00:35  1  00:16  3
                                                  04:19     03:31     03:10     00:37     02:21     02:09     00:37     00:22     01:49    -00:29     00:30    -00:02     00:02   
 6. Ingrīda Kleinberga        01:05:39 16:38:52   10:00  5  19:07  7  26:12  6  29:43  6  35:49  6  40:58  6  44:06  6  46:32  6  55:41  6  60:43  6  64:25  6  65:19  6  65:39  6 01:05:39
    1603 Mona                      W55            10:00  5  09:07  7  07:05  5  03:31  6  06:06  4  05:09  4  03:08  4  02:26  3  09:09  6  05:02  5  03:42  6  00:54  6  00:20  5
                                                  02:58     07:19     02:38     01:17     01:20     01:06     00:57     00:08     05:33     01:10     01:21     00:17     00:06   
    Līga Kauliņa              DQ       16:50:12   11:57  7  15:54  5  35:34  7  41:27  7  51:24  7  67:26  7                                                                       DQ
     304                           W55            11:57  7  03:57  5  19:40  7  05:53  7  09:57  7  16:02  7                                                                      
                                                  04:55     02:09     15:13     03:39     05:11     11:59                                                                         
Labākais laiks:                                   06:56     01:44     03:45     02:03     04:20     04:03     02:11     01:52     03:36     03:03     02:09     00:35     00:13   00:36:30

W60 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.95 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 39)   3.( 38)   4.( 37)   5.( 36)   6.( 43)   7.( 40)   8.( 49)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 50)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Daina Zolberga            00:39:35 18:03:50   07:06  1  08:55  1  13:16  1  15:39  1  20:11  1  24:24  1  26:36  1  28:52  1  32:22  1  36:09  1  38:46  1  39:22  1  39:35  1 00:39:35
       2 Sēlijas mežs              W60            07:06  1  01:49  1  04:21  1  02:23  2  04:32  1  04:13  1  02:12  1  02:16  1  03:30  1  03:47  2  02:37  1  00:36  1  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilze Tāse                 00:44:32 17:43:01   08:06  2  10:10  2  15:52  2  18:14  2  22:46  2  27:30  2  29:55  2  32:18  2  36:54  2  40:34  2  43:16  2  44:14  2  44:32  2 00:44:32
     676 Bērnuslimnīca             W60            08:06  2  02:04  2  05:42  2  02:22  1  04:32  1  04:44  2  02:25  2  02:23  2  04:36  2  03:40  1  02:42  2  00:58  3  00:18  3
                                                  01:00     00:15     01:21    -00:01     00:00     00:31     00:13     00:07     01:06    -00:07     00:05     00:22     00:05   
 3. Aija Mālniece             01:00:45 18:55:31   12:38  3  16:13  3  23:30  3  26:42  3  32:52  3  38:39  3  42:23  3  45:32  3  50:49  3  56:26  3  59:46  3  60:30  3  60:45  3 01:00:45
     832                           W60            12:38  3  03:35  4  07:17  3  03:12  3  06:10  3  05:47  3  03:44  3  03:09  4  05:17  3  05:37  4  03:20  3  00:44  2  00:15  2
                                                  05:32     01:46     02:56     00:49     01:38     01:34     01:32     00:53     01:47     01:50     00:43     00:08     00:02   
 4. Ilze Vabole               01:15:07 17:27:46   13:28  4  16:14  4  26:18  4  32:56  4  40:32  4  47:57  4  53:16  4  56:24  4  63:55  4  69:24  4  73:28  4  74:44  4  75:07  4 01:15:07
    1323 Bebri                     W60            13:28  4  02:46  3  10:04  4  06:38  4  07:36  4  07:25  4  05:19  4  03:08  3  07:31  4  05:29  3  04:04  4  01:16  4  00:23  4
                                                  06:22     00:57     05:43     04:15     03:04     03:12     03:07     00:52     04:01     01:42     01:27     00:40     00:10   
Labākais laiks:                                   07:06     01:49     04:21     02:22     04:32     04:13     02:12     02:16     03:30     03:40     02:37     00:36     00:13   00:39:27

W65 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.95 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 39)   3.( 38)   4.( 37)   5.( 36)   6.( 43)   7.( 40)   8.( 49)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 50)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Lauma Žilko               00:43:17 16:07:18   08:10  1  10:08  1  14:28  1  18:37  1  23:44  1  27:56  1  30:10  1  32:25  1  36:07  1  39:37  1  42:17  1  43:00  1  43:17  1 00:43:17
     864 Kāpa OK                   W65            08:10  1  01:58  1  04:20  1  04:09  1  05:07  2  04:12  1  02:14  1  02:15  1  03:42  1  03:30  1  02:40  2  00:43  1  00:17  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anfiza Kraze              00:56:44 15:55:48   09:06  2  11:41  2  17:44  2  29:57  2  35:00  2  39:34  2  41:48  2  44:07  2  48:11  2  53:04  2  55:32  2  56:28  2  56:44  2 00:56:44
     203 Auseklis                  W65            09:06  2  02:35  3  06:03  2  12:13  3  05:03  1  04:34  2  02:14  1  02:19  2  04:04  2  04:53  2  02:28  1  00:56  3  00:16  1
                                                  00:56     00:37     01:43     08:04    -00:04     00:22     00:00     00:04     00:22     01:23    -00:12     00:13    -00:01   
 3. Elita Kaupmane            01:21:52 17:31:21   12:07  3  14:11  3  28:49  3  33:18  3  42:23  3  47:15  3  49:39  3  52:11  3  68:12  3  77:53  3  80:48  3  81:33  3  81:52  3 01:21:52
     260 Rīgas satiksme            W65            12:07  3  02:04  2  14:38  3  04:29  2  09:05  3  04:52  3  02:24  3  02:32  3  16:01  3  09:41  3  02:55  3  00:45  2  00:19  3
                                                  03:57     00:06     10:18     00:20     03:58     00:40     00:10     00:17     12:19     06:11     00:15     00:02     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   08:10     01:58     04:20     04:09     05:03     04:12     02:14     02:15     03:42     03:30     02:28     00:43     00:16   00:43:00

W70 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.95 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 39)   3.( 38)   4.( 37)   5.( 36)   6.( 43)   7.( 40)   8.( 49)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 50)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ināra Šampiņa             01:32:59 18:25:43   17:01  1  21:23  1  35:20  1  39:48  1  49:45  1  58:13  1  63:02  1  68:38  1  77:47  1  85:20  1  90:51  1  92:21  1  92:59  1 01:32:59
      24 Prizma                    W70            17:01  1  04:22  1  13:57  1  04:28  1  09:57  1  08:28  1  04:49  1  05:36  1  09:09  1  07:33  1  05:31  1  01:30  1  00:38  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   17:01     04:22     13:57     04:28     09:57     08:28     04:49     05:36     09:09     07:33     05:31     01:30     00:38   01:32:59

W75 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.95 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 39)   3.( 38)   4.( 37)   5.( 36)   6.( 43)   7.( 40)   8.( 49)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 50)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Aija Andersone            00:51:20 16:01:42   09:55  1  12:40  1  19:19  2  23:54  2  29:26  1  33:55  1  36:16  1  38:37  1  43:01  1  47:05  1  50:03  1  51:01  1  51:20  1 00:51:20
     188 Seniors                   W75            09:55  1  02:45  1  06:39  2  04:35  2  05:32  1  04:29  1  02:21  1  02:21  1  04:24  1  04:04  2  02:58  1  00:58  1  00:19  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Maira Liepa               01:11:37 16:18:50   10:12  2  13:01  2  19:17  1  23:11  1  37:29  2  45:48  2  48:45  2  51:49  2  56:42  2  66:42  2  70:02  2  71:10  2  71:37  2 01:11:37
     598 Prizma                    W75            10:12  2  02:49  2  06:16  1  03:54  1  14:18  2  08:19  3  02:57  2  03:04  2  04:53  2  10:00  3  03:20  2  01:08  3  00:27  3
                                                  00:17     00:04    -00:23    -00:41     08:46     03:50     00:36     00:43     00:29     05:56     00:22     00:10     00:08   
 3. Ilda Pāna                 01:16:38 16:31:27   11:15  3  14:19  3  21:35  3  26:40  3  48:52  3  54:59  3  58:25  3  61:50  3  67:47  3  71:49  3  75:16  3  76:21  3  76:38  3 01:16:38
    1585                           W75            11:15  3  03:04  3  07:16  3  05:05  3  22:12  3  06:07  2  03:26  3  03:25  3  05:57  3  04:02  1  03:27  3  01:05  2  00:17  1
                                                  01:20     00:19     00:37     00:30     16:40     01:38     01:05     01:04     01:33    -00:02     00:29     00:07    -00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   09:55     02:45     06:16     03:54     05:32     04:29     02:21     02:21     04:24     04:02     02:58     00:58     00:17   00:50:12

M60 Distance (4): 12 KP 4.95 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 32)   3.( 38)   4.( 37)   5.( 31)   6.( 35)   7.( 45)   8.( 46)   9.( 47)  10.( 49)  11.( 50)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Pērkons             00:35:16 17:56:40   02:20  1  05:51  1  10:09  1  11:51  1  16:36  1  19:05  1  22:48  1  26:04  1  27:27  1  30:27  1  34:34  1  35:05  1  35:16  1 00:35:16
     606 Auseklis                  M60            02:20  1  03:31  1  04:18  1  01:42  3  04:45  1  02:29  2  03:43  1  03:16  2  01:23  2  03:00  1  04:07  1  00:31  3  00:11  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Grundšteins        00:37:00 19:22:56   02:41  4  06:36  3  11:21  3  12:56  3  17:53  2  20:12  2  24:15  2  27:22  2  28:42  2  32:02  2  36:18  2  36:48  2  37:00  2 00:37:00
     570                           M60            02:41  4  03:55  2  04:45  3  01:35  1  04:57  2  02:19  1  04:03  2  03:07  1  01:20  1  03:20  2  04:16  2  00:30  2  00:12  3
                                                  00:21     00:24     00:27    -00:07     00:12    -00:10     00:20    -00:09    -00:03     00:20     00:09    -00:01     00:01   
 3. Pēteris Magone            00:41:40 18:24:39   02:21  2  06:32  2  11:11  2  12:51  2  18:43  3  21:22  3  26:10  3  30:21  3  31:56  3  35:34  3  41:01  3  41:30  3  41:40  3 00:41:40
     954 Umurga                    M60            02:21  2  04:11  3  04:39  2  01:40  2  05:52  4  02:39  4  04:48  4  04:11  4  01:35  4  03:38  3  05:27  3  00:29  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:01     00:40     00:21    -00:02     01:07     00:10     01:05     00:55     00:12     00:38     01:20    -00:02    -00:01   
 4. Pēteris Apinis            00:49:09 17:08:22   03:25  6  08:03  6  14:26  6  16:34  6  23:09  6  26:56  6  32:11  6  36:43  5  38:42  4  42:47  5  48:26  4  48:57  4  49:09  4 00:49:09
     133 Kāpa                      M60            03:25  6  04:38  6  06:23  6  02:08  4  06:35  5  03:47  7  05:15  5  04:32  5  01:59  5  04:05  5  05:39  4  00:31  3  00:12  3
                                                  01:05     01:07     02:05     00:26     01:50     01:18     01:32     01:16     00:36     01:05     01:32     00:00     00:01   
 5. Aivars Rudzītis           00:49:52 18:09:41   02:37  3  06:58  4  12:31  5  16:23  5  22:09  4  24:50  4  30:24  5  34:10  4  38:47  5  42:41  4  49:06  5  49:38  5  49:52  5 00:49:52
     414 Rīgas satiksme            M60            02:37  3  04:21  4  05:33  5  03:52  7  05:46  3  02:41  5  05:34  6  03:46  3  04:37  7  03:54  4  06:25  6  00:32  5  00:14  5
                                                  00:17     00:50     01:15     02:10     01:01     00:12     01:51     00:30     03:14     00:54     02:18     00:01     00:03   
 6. Uģis Kaupmanis            00:53:02 17:31:30   02:41  4  07:16  5  12:28  4  14:41  4  22:48  5  25:19  5  30:02  4  37:18  6  38:50  6  46:20  6  52:09  6  52:46  6  53:02  6 00:53:02
     177 Rīgas satiksme            M60            02:41  4  04:35  5  05:12  4  02:13  5  08:07  7  02:31  3  04:43  3  07:16  7  01:32  3  07:30  7  05:49  5  00:37  7  00:16  6
                                                  00:21     01:04     00:54     00:31     03:22     00:02     01:00     04:00     00:09     04:30     01:42     00:06     00:05   
 7. Guntis Brumelis           00:57:03 16:49:25   03:46  7  11:28  7  18:30  7  20:55  7  28:20  7  31:47  7  37:25  7  42:20  7  44:27  7  49:12  7  56:10  7  56:46  7  57:03  7 00:57:03
     859                           M60            03:46  7  07:42  7  07:02  7  02:25  6  07:25  6  03:27  6  05:38  7  04:55  6  02:07  6  04:45  6  06:58  7  00:36  6  00:17  7
                                                  01:26     04:11     02:44     00:43     02:40     00:58     01:55     01:39     00:44     01:45     02:51     00:05     00:06   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:20     03:31     04:18     01:35     04:45     02:19     03:43     03:07     01:20     03:00     04:07     00:29     00:10   00:34:44

M65 Distance (4): 12 KP 4.95 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 32)   3.( 38)   4.( 37)   5.( 31)   6.( 35)   7.( 45)   8.( 46)   9.( 47)  10.( 49)  11.( 50)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Valerijs Pahomovs         00:36:01 18:44:22   02:38  1  06:32  1  10:43  1  12:03  1  17:12  1  19:22  1  23:16  1  26:15  1  27:46  1  30:38  1  35:22  1  35:51  1  36:01  1 00:36:01
      19 Moduls                    M65            02:38  1  03:54  1  04:11  1  01:20  1  05:09  1  02:10  1  03:54  1  02:59  1  01:31  2  02:52  1  04:44  2  00:29  2  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Raitis Padoms             00:42:26 18:42:57   02:44  3  07:02  2  11:49  2  13:33  2  18:55  2  21:23  2  26:57  2  30:35  2  33:00  2  36:29  2  41:44  2  42:16  2  42:26  2 00:42:26
     956 Limbaži                   M65            02:44  3  04:18  2  04:47  2  01:44  2  05:22  2  02:28  3  05:34  2  03:38  2  02:25  4  03:29  3  05:15  3  00:32  3  00:10  1
                                                  00:06     00:24     00:36     00:24     00:13     00:18     01:40     00:39     00:54     00:37     00:31     00:03     00:00   
 3. Jānis Eglītis             00:44:34 18:49:20   03:01  4  08:04  4  14:04  5  16:12  5  21:59  5  24:15  3  30:12  3  34:38  4  36:20  3  39:48  3  44:01  3  44:24  3  44:34  3 00:44:34
     974 Auseklis                  M65            03:01  4  05:03  5  06:00  5  02:08  4  05:47  3  02:16  2  05:57  4  04:26  4  01:42  3  03:28  2  04:13  1  00:23  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:23     01:09     01:49     00:48     00:38     00:06     02:03     01:27     00:11     00:36    -00:31    -00:06     00:00   
 4. Uldis Ždanovs             00:48:19 18:13:29   03:07  5  08:07  5  13:31  4  15:40  4  21:33  4  24:35  4  30:12  3  34:29  3  37:45  4  41:32  4  47:22  4  48:06  4  48:19  4 00:48:19
     322 OK KO                     M65            03:07  5  05:00  3  05:24  3  02:09  5  05:53  4  03:02  4  05:37  3  04:17  3  03:16  5  03:47  5  05:50  4  00:44  5  00:13  4
                                                  00:29     01:06     01:13     00:49     00:44     00:52     01:43     01:18     01:45     00:55     01:06     00:15     00:03   
 5. Ilgvars Lipsts            00:49:59 16:42:59   02:39  2  07:40  3  13:30  3  15:33  3  21:26  3  24:46  5  30:47  5  37:40  5  39:03  5  42:39  5  49:06  5  49:45  5  49:59  5 00:49:59
     883                           M65            02:39  2  05:01  4  05:50  4  02:03  3  05:53  4  03:20  5  06:01  5  06:53  5  01:23  1  03:36  4  06:27  5  00:39  4  00:14  5
                                                  00:01     01:07     01:39     00:43     00:44     01:10     02:07     03:54    -00:08     00:44     01:43     00:10     00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:38     03:54     04:11     01:20     05:09     02:10     03:54     02:59     01:23     02:52     04:13     00:23     00:10   00:35:16

M70 Distance (4): 12 KP 4.95 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 32)   3.( 38)   4.( 37)   5.( 31)   6.( 35)   7.( 45)   8.( 46)   9.( 47)  10.( 49)  11.( 50)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Andris Tauvens            00:43:46 19:06:38   02:51  1  09:17  4  13:36  1  15:04  1  20:21  1  23:01  1  29:36  1  33:06  1  34:33  1  38:00  1  43:04  1  43:33  1  43:46  1 00:43:46
       8 Kurmis OK                 M70            02:51  1  06:26  7  04:19  1  01:28  1  05:17  1  02:40  1  06:35  6  03:30  1  01:27  1  03:27  1  05:04  1  00:29  1  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aivars Pentjušs           00:50:43 16:54:45   03:14  3  08:01  2  13:46  2  15:56  2  22:44  2  26:07  2  31:34  2  36:34  2  39:12  2  43:24  2  49:54  2  50:29  2  50:43  2 00:50:43
     155 Prizma                    M70            03:14  3  04:47  2  05:45  2  02:10  3  06:48  3  03:23  4  05:27  1  05:00  5  02:38  6  04:12  4  06:30  4  00:35  2  00:14  2
                                                  00:23    -01:39     01:26     00:42     01:31     00:43    -01:08     01:30     01:11     00:45     01:26     00:06     00:01   
 3. Dzintars Grigulis         00:50:52 16:38:19   03:19  4  07:55  1  13:52  3  17:42  3  24:32  3  27:23  3  34:43  3  38:43  3  40:31  3  44:12  3  50:00  3  50:36  3  50:52  3 00:50:52
    1540 Ogre OK                   M70            03:19  4  04:36  1  05:57  3  03:50  7  06:50  4  02:51  2  07:20  7  04:00  2  01:48  2  03:41  2  05:48  3  00:36  3  00:16  8
                                                  00:28    -01:50     01:38     02:22     01:33     00:11     00:45     00:30     00:21     00:14     00:44     00:07     00:03   
 4. Jānis Zariņš              00:52:21 16:09:30   03:00  2  09:21  5  18:04  7  20:54  7  27:18  6  30:31  6  36:13  6  40:26  5  42:23  4  46:10  4  51:29  4  52:07  4  52:21  4 00:52:21
     483                           M70            03:00  2  06:21  6  08:43  8  02:50  6  06:24  2  03:13  3  05:42  2  04:13  3  01:57  3  03:47  3  05:19  2  00:38  5  00:14  2
                                                  00:09    -00:05     04:24     01:22     01:07     00:33    -00:53     00:43     00:30     00:20     00:15     00:09     00:01   
 5. Ojārs Lietuvietis         00:55:46 17:26:49   04:03  7  10:19  7  17:05  5  19:12  5  26:06  5  29:37  5  35:30  5  40:08  4  43:54  6  48:11  5  54:50  5  55:32  5  55:46  5 00:55:46
      45 Sigulda                   M70            04:03  7  06:16  5  06:46  4  02:07  2  06:54  5  03:31  5  05:53  3  04:38  4  03:46  8  04:17  5  06:39  7  00:42  7  00:14  2
                                                  01:12    -00:10     02:27     00:39     01:37     00:51    -00:42     01:08     02:19     00:50     01:35     00:13     00:01   
 6. Volli Kukk                00:56:27 17:47:28   03:26  5  08:59  3  16:17  4  18:38  4  25:37  4  29:13  4  35:23  4  41:00  6  43:28  5  48:32  6  55:22  6  56:13  6  56:27  6 00:56:27
     301 Kāpa                      M70            03:26  5  05:33  3  07:18  7  02:21  4  06:59  6  03:36  6  06:10  4  05:37  7  02:28  5  05:04  7  06:50  8  00:51  8  00:14  2
                                                  00:35    -00:53     02:59     00:53     01:42     00:56    -00:25     02:07     01:01     01:37     01:46     00:22     00:01   
 7. Andrejs Āriņš             01:01:42 18:38:36   04:05  8  10:12  6  17:14  6  19:53  6  27:47  7  31:35  7  41:19  7  46:28  7  48:25  7  54:11  7  60:46  7  61:27  7  61:42  7 01:01:42
     347                           M70            04:05  8  06:07  4  07:02  5  02:39  5  07:54  7  03:48  7  09:44  8  05:09  6  01:57  3  05:46  8  06:35  5  00:41  6  00:15  6
                                                  01:14    -00:19     02:43     01:11     02:37     01:08     03:09     01:39     00:30     02:19     01:31     00:12     00:02   
 8. Dainis Maneks             01:02:35 16:43:35   03:30  6  11:14  8  18:21  8  22:23  8  31:14  8  35:24  8  41:39  8  47:37  8  50:27  8  55:08  8  61:43  8  62:20  8  62:35  8 01:02:35
     811 VAS ES                    M70            03:30  6  07:44  8  07:07  6  04:02  8  08:51  8  04:10  8  06:15  5  05:58  8  02:50  7  04:41  6  06:35  5  00:37  4  00:15  6
                                                  00:39     01:18     02:48     02:34     03:34     01:30    -00:20     02:28     01:23     01:14     01:31     00:08     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:51     04:36     04:19     01:28     05:17     02:40     05:27     03:30     01:27     03:27     05:04     00:29     00:13   00:40:48

OPEN3 Distance (4): 12 KP 4.95 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 32)   3.( 38)   4.( 37)   5.( 31)   6.( 35)   7.( 45)   8.( 46)   9.( 47)  10.( 49)  11.( 50)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Māris Cīrulis             00:35:47 17:10:24   02:11  2  05:22  1  09:33  1  10:54  1  15:33  1  18:04  2  22:22  2  26:20  2  27:48  2  30:41  2  35:07  1  35:36  1  35:47  1 00:35:47
    2299 Auseklis                  OPEN3          02:11  2  03:11  1  04:11  2  01:21  1  04:39  2  02:31  2  04:18  1  03:58  2  01:28  2  02:53  1  04:26  1  00:29  2  00:11  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kārlis Lauders            00:36:44 16:55:00   01:45  1  05:37  2  09:40  2  11:11  2  15:37  2  17:35  1  22:04  1  25:27  1  26:40  1  30:11  1  36:12  2  36:35  2  36:44  2 00:36:44
    1904                           OPEN3          01:45  1  03:52  2  04:03  1  01:31  2  04:26  1  01:58  1  04:29  2  03:23  1  01:13  1  03:31  2  06:01  2  00:23  1  00:09  1
                                                 -00:26     00:41    -00:08     00:10    -00:13    -00:33     00:11    -00:35    -00:15     00:38     01:35    -00:06    -00:02   
 3. Toms Grasmanis            02:12:30 16:47:12   06:49  5  28:57  5  43:01  4  48:31  4  63:47  4  69:01  4  84:11  4 108:35  3 114:27  3 123:13  3 131:50  3 132:19  3 132:30  3 02:12:30
    2226                           OPEN3          06:49  5  22:08  4  14:04  3  05:30  5  15:16  4  05:14  3  15:10  5  24:24  3  05:52  5  08:46  3  08:37  3  00:29  2  00:11  2
                                                  04:38     18:57     09:53     04:09     10:37     02:43     10:52     20:26     04:24     05:53     04:11     00:00     00:00   
 4. Augusts Putniņš           02:29:12 16:47:11   06:47  4  28:56  4  43:06  5  48:31  4  63:53  5  69:09  5  84:15  5 116:30  4 120:07  4 131:38  4 147:27  4 148:42  4 149:12  4 02:29:12
    2252                           OPEN3          06:47  4  22:09  5  14:10  4  05:25  4  15:22  5  05:16  4  15:06  4  32:15  4  03:37  3  11:31  5  15:49  4  01:15  5  00:30  4
                                                  04:36     18:58     09:59     04:04     10:43     02:45     10:48     28:17     02:09     08:38     11:23     00:46     00:19   
 5. Kārlis Meiers             02:33:55 16:42:19   02:40  3  11:05  3  28:01  3  30:24  3  40:17  3  49:18  3  59:28  3 121:11  5 125:03  5 136:25  5 152:15  5 153:25  5 153:55  5 02:33:55
    2221                           OPEN3          02:40  3  08:25  3  16:56  5  02:23  3  09:53  3  09:01  5  10:10  3  61:43  5  03:52  4  11:22  4  15:50  5  01:10  4  00:30  4
                                                  00:29     05:14     12:45     01:02     05:14     06:30     05:52     57:45     02:24     08:29     11:24     00:41     00:19   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:45     03:11     04:03     01:21     04:26     01:58     04:18     03:23     01:13     02:53     04:26     00:23     00:09   00:33:29

W16 Distance (4): 12 KP 4.95 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 32)   3.( 38)   4.( 37)   5.( 31)   6.( 35)   7.( 45)   8.( 46)   9.( 47)  10.( 49)  11.( 50)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Justīne Rumba             01:25:47 17:49:14   03:32  1  09:25  1  16:35  1  19:30  1  44:17  1  48:24  1  54:57  1  62:10  1  64:38  1  72:33  1  84:49  1  85:32  1  85:47  1 01:25:47
     334                           W16            03:32  1  05:53  1  07:10  1  02:55  1  24:47  1  04:07  1  06:33  1  07:13  1  02:28  1  07:55  1  12:16  1  00:43  1  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:32     05:53     07:10     02:55     24:47     04:07     06:33     07:13     02:28     07:55     12:16     00:43     00:15   01:25:47

W21B Distance (4): 12 KP 4.95 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 32)   3.( 38)   4.( 37)   5.( 31)   6.( 35)   7.( 45)   8.( 46)   9.( 47)  10.( 49)  11.( 50)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Signe Vilcāne             00:37:57 18:42:28   02:19  1  05:40  1  10:36  1  13:00  1  18:02  1  20:42  1  24:43  1  28:15  1  29:52  1  32:53  1  37:21  1  37:47  1  37:57  1 00:37:57
    1698 Lielie Dibeni             W21B           02:19  1  03:21  1  04:56  1  02:24  5  05:02  1  02:40  1  04:01  1  03:32  1  01:37  2  03:01  1  04:28  1  00:26  2  00:10  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dace Endele               00:49:45 18:49:28   03:02  6  08:28  7  14:35  6  16:39  5  23:29  3  27:00  2  32:50  2  36:48  2  38:31  2  43:10  2  49:02  2  49:32  2  49:45  2 00:49:45
    1495 Kurmis                    W21B           03:02  6  05:26  8  06:07  5  02:04  2  06:50  4  03:31  5  05:50  5  03:58  2  01:43  3  04:39  6  05:52  3  00:30  3  00:13  7
                                                  00:43     02:05     01:11    -00:20     01:48     00:51     01:49     00:26     00:06     01:38     01:24     00:04     00:03   
 3. Dace Ahiļčenoka           00:54:33 18:44:31   02:52  3  07:52  4  13:29  3  18:38  8  26:16  6  29:19  3  34:47  3  40:09  3  42:01  3  47:48  3  53:49  3  54:22  3  54:33  3 00:54:33
     754 Auseklis                  W21B           02:52  3  05:00  6  05:37  3  05:09 10  07:38  7  03:03  4  05:28  4  05:22  5  01:52  6  05:47  9  06:01  5  00:33  5  00:11  3
                                                  00:33     01:39     00:41     02:45     02:36     00:23     01:27     01:50     00:15     02:46     01:33     00:07     00:01   
 4. Oksana Klēģere            00:55:35 18:17:07   02:58  4  07:33  3  13:00  2  15:02  2  30:41  9  33:26  9  38:22  7  42:56  7  44:46  5  48:43  4  54:48  4  55:20  4  55:35  4 00:55:35
     624                           W21B           02:58  4  04:35  4  05:27  2  02:02  1  15:39 10  02:45  2  04:56  2  04:34  4  01:50  5  03:57  3  06:05  6  00:32  4  00:15 10
                                                  00:39     01:14     00:31    -00:22     10:37     00:05     00:55     01:02     00:13     00:56     01:37     00:06     00:05   
 5. Kristiāna Brence          00:58:53 15:46:06   02:44  2  07:15  2  13:37  4  16:17  3  26:23  7  29:58  6  37:26  6  41:45  5  47:34  7  51:50  6  58:05  5  58:41  5  58:53  5 00:58:53
     404 Teikas Kalns              W21B           02:44  2  04:31  3  06:22  7  02:40  8  10:06  9  03:35  6  07:28  8  04:19  3  05:49 12  04:16  4  06:15  7  00:36  9  00:12  4
                                                  00:25     01:10     01:26     00:16     05:04     00:55     03:27     00:47     04:12     01:15     01:47     00:10     00:02   
 6. Marina Kaže               00:59:40 18:39:46   03:23  8  08:15  6  14:08  5  16:25  4  22:38  2  30:54  7  40:34  9  46:16  8  48:00  8  52:57  8  58:54  6  59:27  6  59:40  6 00:59:40
     394 Auces aeroklubs           W21B           03:23  8  04:52  5  05:53  4  02:17  3  06:13  2  08:16 12  09:40 11  05:42  7  01:44  4  04:57  7  05:57  4  00:33  5  00:13  7
                                                  01:04     01:31     00:57    -00:07     01:11     05:36     05:39     02:10     00:07     01:56     01:29     00:07     00:03   
 7. Ludmila Kozačenko         01:00:03 18:48:12   03:01  5  09:26 10  15:47  9  18:05  6  25:36  5  29:36  5  35:39  4  41:11  4  43:24  4  52:19  7  59:17  7  59:51  7  60:03  7 01:00:03
     753                           W21B           03:01  5  06:25 11  06:21  6  02:18  4  07:31  6  04:00  7  06:03  6  05:32  6  02:13  7  08:55 12  06:58  8  00:34  7  00:12  4
                                                  00:42     03:04     01:25    -00:06     02:29     01:20     02:02     02:00     00:36     05:54     02:30     00:08     00:02   
 8. Laura Elīza Lapiņa        01:00:25 16:15:45   03:21  7  09:08  9  15:46  8  18:19  7  25:26  4  29:27  4  36:59  5  42:48  6  46:08  6  51:30  5  59:27  8  60:11  8  60:25  8 01:00:25
     162 Auseklis                  W21B           03:21  7  05:47  9  06:38  8  02:33  7  07:07  5  04:01  8  07:32  9  05:49  8  03:20 10  05:22  8  07:57  9  00:44 10  00:14  9
                                                  01:02     02:26     01:42     00:09     02:05     01:21     03:31     02:17     01:43     02:21     03:29     00:18     00:04   
 9. Kristīne Bērziņa          01:01:04 19:26:05   03:23  8  07:52  4  14:44  7  26:57 11  33:29 10  36:28 10  41:35 10  47:28 10  51:47 10  55:27 10  60:31  9  60:55  9  61:04  9 01:01:04
     217 Kaupietis                 W21B           03:23  8  04:29  2  06:52  9  12:13 12  06:32  3  02:59  3  05:07  3  05:53  9  04:19 11  03:40  2  05:04  2  00:24  1  00:09  1
                                                  01:04     01:08     01:56     09:49     01:30     00:19     01:06     02:21     02:42     00:39     00:36    -00:02    -00:01   
10. Kristīne Tihanova         01:03:42 18:44:28   03:37 11  09:28 11  18:09 11  20:36  9  28:55  8  33:22  8  40:14  8  46:17  9  48:41  9  54:52  9  62:55 10  63:30 10  63:42 10 01:03:42
     477                           W21B           03:37 11  05:51 10  08:41 11  02:27  6  08:19  8  04:27  9  06:52  7  06:03 10  02:24  8  06:11 10  08:03 10  00:35  8  00:12  4
                                                  01:18     02:30     03:45     00:03     03:17     01:47     02:51     02:31     00:47     03:10     03:35     00:09     00:02   
11. Zane Ķemere               01:23:20 16:16:09   03:25 10  08:50  8  15:55 10  24:08 10  42:51 11  47:24 11  56:32 11  64:27 11  66:02 11  70:19 11  81:56 11  82:56 11  83:20 11 01:23:20
    1642                           W21B           03:25 10  05:25  7  07:05 10  08:13 11  18:43 12  04:33 10  09:08 10  07:55 12  01:35  1  04:17  5  11:37 11  01:00 12  00:24 12
                                                  01:06     02:04     02:09     05:49     13:41     01:53     05:07     04:23    -00:02     01:16     07:09     00:34     00:14   
12. Līva Šteinberga           01:38:18 18:17:40   04:45 12  12:20 12  22:44 12  27:22 12  44:16 12  51:11 12  65:27 12  73:15 12  76:06 12  83:52 12  97:04 12  97:57 12  98:18 12 01:38:18
    1525 Spararats                 W21B           04:45 12  07:35 12  10:24 12  04:38  9  16:54 11  06:55 11  14:16 12  07:48 11  02:51  9  07:46 11  13:12 12  00:53 11  00:21 11
                                                  02:26     04:14     05:28     02:14     11:52     04:15     10:15     04:16     01:14     04:45     08:44     00:27     00:11   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:19     03:21     04:56     02:02     05:02     02:40     04:01     03:32     01:35     03:01     04:28     00:24     00:09   00:37:30

W35B Distance (4): 12 KP 4.95 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 32)   3.( 38)   4.( 37)   5.( 31)   6.( 35)   7.( 45)   8.( 46)   9.( 47)  10.( 49)  11.( 50)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Anita Užule               00:45:49 18:11:03   02:49  1  07:55  4  12:49  2  14:50  2  21:33  1  24:07  1  29:07  1  32:31  1  35:58  2  39:37  2  44:54  1  45:34  1  45:49  1 00:45:49
    1606 Kāpa                      W35B           02:49  1  05:06  4  04:54  1  02:01  1  06:43  3  02:34  1  05:00  2  03:24  1  03:27  4  03:39  1  05:17  1  00:40  6  00:15  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristīne Kadaša           00:46:17 18:17:32   03:00  3  07:20  2  12:26  1  14:42  1  21:50  2  24:30  2  29:25  2  33:32  2  35:12  1  39:21  1  45:34  2  46:04  2  46:17  2 00:46:17
     767                           W35B           03:00  3  04:20  1  05:06  2  02:16  3  07:08  5  02:40  2  04:55  1  04:07  4  01:40  1  04:09  3  06:13  5  00:30  1  00:13  1
                                                  00:11    -00:46     00:12     00:15     00:25     00:06    -00:05     00:43    -01:47     00:30     00:56    -00:10    -00:02   
 3. Dace Goško                00:50:33 18:09:07   02:51  2  07:13  1  12:58  3  17:13  4  22:58  3  25:58  3  31:05  3  35:10  3  39:14  3  43:32  3  49:42  3  50:20  3  50:33  3 00:50:33
    1368 Auseklis                  W35B           02:51  2  04:22  2  05:45  3  04:15  6  05:45  2  03:00  3  05:07  3  04:05  3  04:04  5  04:18  5  06:10  4  00:38  5  00:13  1
                                                  00:02    -00:44     00:51     02:14    -00:58     00:26     00:07     00:41     00:37     00:39     00:53    -00:02    -00:02   
 4. Līga Gaigule              00:50:59 18:08:15   03:22  5  07:52  3  13:53  4  16:08  3  23:30  4  26:41  4  31:51  4  35:28  4  40:03  4  44:04  4  50:09  4  50:45  4  50:59  4 00:50:59
     511                           W35B           03:22  5  04:30  3  06:01  4  02:15  2  07:22  6  03:11  5  05:10  4  03:37  2  04:35  6  04:01  2  06:05  3  00:36  3  00:14  5
                                                  00:33    -00:36     01:07     00:14     00:39     00:37     00:10     00:13     01:08     00:22     00:48    -00:04    -00:01   
 5. Ieva Krastiņa             00:51:39 17:40:42   03:09  4  10:29  5  17:25  5  20:37  5  26:21  5  29:27  5  34:44  5  38:59  5  40:47  5  45:03  5  50:50  5  51:26  5  51:39  5 00:51:39
    2093 SK Briksnis               W35B           03:09  4  07:20  5  06:56  6  03:12  5  05:44  1  03:06  4  05:17  5  04:15  5  01:48  2  04:16  4  05:47  2  00:36  3  00:13  1
                                                  00:20     02:14     02:02     01:11    -00:59     00:32     00:17     00:51    -01:39     00:37     00:30    -00:04    -00:02   
 6. Evita Kļaviņa             01:03:55 16:46:43   04:21  7  14:15  6  20:59  6  23:54  6  30:41  6  34:39  6  40:44  6  45:37  6  47:42  6  53:47  6  63:08  6  63:42  6  63:55  6 01:03:55
     256                           W35B           04:21  7  09:54  6  06:44  5  02:55  4  06:47  4  03:58  6  06:05  6  04:53  6  02:05  3  06:05  6  09:21  6  00:34  2  00:13  1
                                                  01:32     04:48     01:50     00:54     00:04     01:24     01:05     01:29    -01:22     02:26     04:04    -00:06    -00:02   
 7. Kristīne Zvaigzne         01:59:12 18:23:01   04:05  6  14:20  7  25:43  7  33:20  7  50:21  7  55:50  7  69:32  7  83:41  7  97:32  7 107:30  7 118:06  7 118:52  7 119:12  7 01:59:12
    1388                           W35B           04:05  6  10:15  7  11:23  7  07:37  7  17:01  7  05:29  7  13:42  7  14:09  7  13:51  7  09:58  7  10:36  7  00:46  7  00:20  7
                                                  01:16     05:09     06:29     05:36     10:18     02:55     08:42     10:45     10:24     06:19     05:19     00:06     00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:49     04:20     04:54     02:01     05:44     02:34     04:55     03:24     01:40     03:39     05:17     00:30     00:13   00:42:00

W40A Distance (4): 12 KP 4.95 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 32)   3.( 38)   4.( 37)   5.( 31)   6.( 35)   7.( 45)   8.( 46)   9.( 47)  10.( 49)  11.( 50)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Gunta Blūzma              00:45:31 18:42:36   02:57  5  07:36  4  12:27  2  14:25  2  20:46  2  23:41  2  28:29  2  32:43  2  34:41  3  38:25  2  44:50  1  45:18  1  45:31  1 00:45:31
     965                           W40A           02:57  5  04:39  4  04:51  1  01:58  4  06:21  5  02:55  4  04:48  2  04:14  2  01:58  4  03:44  2  06:25  4  00:28  1  00:13  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Baiba Kaškina             00:45:42 18:41:31   02:51  3  06:54  1  12:02  1  13:51  1  19:29  1  22:18  1  27:30  1  31:58  1  34:30  2  38:17  1  44:53  2  45:30  2  45:42  2 00:45:42
     751 Baltie Zalkši             W40A           02:51  3  04:03  1  05:08  2  01:49  2  05:38  2  02:49  2  05:12  4  04:28  3  02:32  6  03:47  3  06:36  6  00:37  6  00:12  2
                                                 -00:06    -00:36     00:17    -00:09    -00:43    -00:06     00:24     00:14     00:34     00:03     00:11     00:09    -00:01   
 3. Anda Spriņģe              00:45:54 17:50:16   02:50  2  07:00  2  13:27  3  16:25  5  21:56  4  24:46  4  29:25  3  32:55  3  34:23  1  38:35  3  45:08  3  45:42  3  45:54  3 00:45:54
     397                           W40A           02:50  2  04:10  3  06:27  6  02:58  7  05:31  1  02:50  3  04:39  1  03:30  1  01:28  2  04:12  5  06:33  5  00:34  4  00:12  2
                                                 -00:07    -00:29     01:36     01:00    -00:50    -00:05    -00:09    -00:44    -00:30     00:28     00:08     00:06    -00:01   
 4. Aija Feldmane             00:46:57 19:32:38   03:02  6  07:08  3  13:27  3  15:21  3  21:23  3  24:09  3  29:28  4  34:04  4  35:32  4  39:52  4  46:12  4  46:44  4  46:57  4 00:46:57
     287                           W40A           03:02  6  04:06  2  06:19  5  01:54  3  06:02  4  02:46  1  05:19  5  04:36  4  01:28  2  04:20  6  06:20  3  00:32  3  00:13  4
                                                  00:05    -00:33     01:28    -00:04    -00:19    -00:09     00:31     00:22    -00:30     00:36    -00:05     00:04     00:00   
 5. Astra Šauere              00:51:05 18:59:17   02:44  1  08:42  7  14:34  5  16:22  4  22:16  5  27:14  5  32:19  5  40:14  6  41:36  5  45:10  5  50:20  5  50:51  5  51:05  5 00:51:05
    1775                           W40A           02:44  1  05:58  8  05:52  3  01:48  1  05:54  3  04:58  8  05:05  3  07:55  7  01:22  1  03:34  1  05:10  1  00:31  2  00:14  6
                                                 -00:13     01:19     01:01    -00:10    -00:27     02:03     00:17     03:41    -00:36    -00:10    -01:15     00:03     00:01   
 6. Areta Dzirvinska          00:54:27 17:27:56   03:42  8  09:28  8  15:38  8  17:53  7  24:42  6  27:58  6  33:52  6  38:34  5  42:36  6  46:41  6  53:36  6  54:16  6  54:27  6 00:54:27
    1299                           W40A           03:42  8  05:46  7  06:10  4  02:15  6  06:49  7  03:16  5  05:54  7  04:42  5  04:02  7  04:05  4  06:55  7  00:40  8  00:11  1
                                                  00:45     01:07     01:19     00:17     00:28     00:21     01:06     00:28     02:04     00:21     00:30     00:12    -00:02   
 7. Raivita Reinsone          00:59:37 19:15:06   02:55  4  08:34  6  15:18  7  17:28  6  25:38  8  29:26  8  35:48  8  42:56  7  45:22  7  51:10  7  58:48  7  59:23  7  59:37  7 00:59:37
    1552                           W40A           02:55  4  05:39  6  06:44  7  02:10  5  08:10  8  03:48  7  06:22  8  07:08  6  02:26  5  05:48  8  07:38  8  00:35  5  00:14  6
                                                 -00:02     01:00     01:53     00:12     01:49     00:53     01:34     02:54     00:28     02:04     01:13     00:07     00:01   
 8. Antra Rumba               01:04:11 17:55:17   03:12  7  08:13  5  15:13  6  18:41  8  25:11  7  28:34  7  34:04  7  48:03  8  52:07  8  56:58  8  63:17  8  63:55  8  64:11  8 01:04:11
    1686                           W40A           03:12  7  05:01  5  07:00  8  03:28  8  06:30  6  03:23  6  05:30  6  13:59  8  04:04  8  04:51  7  06:19  2  00:38  7  00:16  8
                                                  00:15     00:22     02:09     01:30     00:09     00:28     00:42     09:45     02:06     01:07    -00:06     00:10     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:44     04:03     04:51     01:48     05:31     02:46     04:39     03:30     01:22     03:34     05:10     00:28     00:11   00:40:37

W45A Distance (4): 12 KP 4.95 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 32)   3.( 38)   4.( 37)   5.( 31)   6.( 35)   7.( 45)   8.( 46)   9.( 47)  10.( 49)  11.( 50)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Valentīna Grasmane        00:44:20 19:06:21   02:48  1  09:31  6  13:59  1  15:31  1  21:02  1  23:38  1  30:00  1  33:27  1  34:58  1  38:21  1  43:28  1  44:04  1  44:20  1 00:44:20
     262                           W45A           02:48  1  06:43  6  04:28  1  01:32  1  05:31  2  02:36  2  06:22  2  03:27  1  01:31  2  03:23  1  05:07  1  00:36  2  00:16  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Baiba Grišule             00:46:39 17:10:54   04:16  7  08:15  2  14:37  4  17:35  4  22:34  4  25:02  2  30:13  2  35:11  2  36:37  2  40:20  2  45:58  2  46:29  2  46:39  2 00:46:39
     223 Auseklis                  W45A           04:16  7  03:59  1  06:22  4  02:58  6  04:59  1  02:28  1  05:11  1  04:58  5  01:26  1  03:43  2  05:38  3  00:31  1  00:10  1
                                                  01:28    -02:44     01:54     01:26    -00:32    -00:08    -01:11     01:31    -00:05     00:20     00:31    -00:05    -00:06   
 3. Ginta Nažinska            00:53:00 17:34:40   03:27  5  08:34  3  14:02  3  16:29  3  22:23  3  25:26  3  32:04  3  37:37  3  42:24  3  46:31  3  51:58  3  52:44  3  53:00  3 00:53:00
     465 Dakteri                   W45A           03:27  5  05:07  3  05:28  2  02:27  4  05:54  3  03:03  3  06:38  3  05:33  6  04:47  7  04:07  4  05:27  2  00:46  7  00:16  4
                                                  00:39    -01:36     01:00     00:55     00:23     00:27     00:16     02:06     03:16     00:44     00:20     00:10     00:00   
 4. Sanita Feldmane           00:54:47 16:34:42   03:11  3  08:12  1  14:00  2  16:10  2  22:16  2  31:02  5  37:49  4  42:14  4  44:00  4  47:58  4  53:47  4  54:31  4  54:47  4 00:54:47
     144 Auseklis                  W45A           03:11  3  05:01  2  05:48  3  02:10  2  06:06  4  08:46  7  06:47  4  04:25  2  01:46  3  03:58  3  05:49  4  00:44  6  00:16  4
                                                  00:23    -01:42     01:20     00:38     00:35     06:10     00:25     00:58     00:15     00:35     00:42     00:08     00:00   
 5. Laila Dubova              00:59:36 18:21:17   03:15  4  09:11  4  16:04  5  18:23  5  26:55  5  30:50  4  38:15  5  45:34  5  47:32  5  52:31  5  58:42  5  59:21  5  59:36  5 00:59:36
     102                           W45A           03:15  4  05:56  5  06:53  6  02:19  3  08:32  7  03:55  5  07:25  5  07:19  7  01:58  4  04:59  6  06:11  5  00:39  4  00:15  2
                                                  00:27    -00:47     02:25     00:47     03:01     01:19     01:03     03:52     00:27     01:36     01:04     00:03    -00:01   
 6. Ieva Vincovska            01:01:04 18:14:17   02:58  2  10:41  7  17:20  6  21:11  7  29:12  7  33:50  7  41:15  6  46:03  6  48:07  6  52:40  6  60:13  6  60:49  6  61:04  6 01:01:04
     353 R0111                     W45A           02:58  2  07:43  7  06:39  5  03:51  7  08:01  5  04:38  6  07:25  5  04:48  4  02:04  5  04:33  5  07:33  6  00:36  2  00:15  2
                                                  00:10     01:00     02:11     02:19     02:30     02:02     01:03     01:21     00:33     01:10     02:26     00:00    -00:01   
 7. Aiga Priedniece           01:04:43 18:41:58   03:29  6  09:16  5  17:24  7  20:10  6  28:29  6  31:59  6  42:57  7  47:38  7  50:00  7  56:06  7  63:44  7  64:26  7  64:43  7 01:04:43
    1344 Auseklis                  W45A           03:29  6  05:47  4  08:08  7  02:46  5  08:19  6  03:30  4  10:58  7  04:41  3  02:22  6  06:06  7  07:38  7  00:42  5  00:17  7
                                                  00:41    -00:56     03:40     01:14     02:48     00:54     04:36     01:14     00:51     02:43     02:31     00:06     00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:48     03:59     04:28     01:32     04:59     02:28     05:11     03:27     01:26     03:23     05:07     00:31     00:10   00:39:29

M16 Distance (5): 14 KP 6.65 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 49)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jurģis Egons Strazdiņš    01:00:23 16:14:29   05:11  2  09:19  2  14:07  2  17:45  2  24:35  2  31:00  2  32:27  2  35:57  2  43:32  1  45:28  1  48:03  1  52:04  1  55:10  1  60:10  1  60:23  1 01:00:23
    1784 Kāpa/Saulkrasti           M16            05:11  2  04:08  2  04:48  2  03:38  1  06:50  1  06:25  2  01:27  1  03:30  1  07:35  1  01:56  1  02:35  2  04:01  1  03:06  1  05:00  1  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gustavs Grasmanis         01:01:15 19:08:01   04:59  1  08:07  1  12:27  1  16:05  1  23:16  1  27:22  1  28:55  1  33:13  1  43:35  2  46:12  2  48:19  2  52:32  2  55:52  2  61:00  2  61:15  2 01:01:15
     300                           M16            04:59  1  03:08  1  04:20  1  03:38  1  07:11  2  04:06  1  01:33  2  04:18  2  10:22  2  02:37  2  02:07  1  04:13  2  03:20  2  05:08  2  00:15  2
                                                 -00:12    -01:00    -00:28     00:00     00:21    -02:19     00:06     00:48     02:47     00:41    -00:28     00:12     00:14     00:08     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:59     03:08     04:20     03:38     06:50     04:06     01:27     03:30     07:35     01:56     02:07     04:01     03:06     05:00     00:13   00:55:56

M21AK Distance (5): 14 KP 6.65 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 49)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ingus Klēģeris            00:37:51 18:22:58   03:29  2  05:05  2  07:50  2  10:17  2  14:38  2  17:16  2  18:25  2  21:16  2  26:46  2  28:17  1  29:59  1  32:25  1  34:26  1  37:42  1  37:51  1 00:37:51
     623                           M21AK          03:29  2  01:36  1  02:45  2  02:27  1  04:21  6  02:38  2  01:09  1  02:51  1  05:30  1  01:31  1  01:42  6  02:26  1  02:01  1  03:16  1  00:09  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaspars Zudrags           00:39:13 18:37:31   03:23  1  04:59  1  07:41  1  10:09  1  13:45  1  16:10  1  17:20  1  20:25  1  26:23  1  28:38  2  30:52  2  33:18  2  35:37  2  39:03  2  39:13  2 00:39:13
     651 Finieris                  M21AK          03:23  1  01:36  1  02:42  1  02:28  2  03:36  1  02:25  1  01:10  2  03:05  3  05:58  2  02:15  9  02:14 11  02:26  1  02:19  3  03:26  2  00:10  5
                                                 -00:06     00:00    -00:03     00:01    -00:45    -00:13     00:01     00:14     00:28     00:44     00:32     00:00     00:18     00:10     00:01   
 3. Ingmārs Vaiders           00:42:43 16:27:38   03:49  3  05:35  3  08:35  3  11:22  3  15:17  3  18:09  3  19:21  3  22:54  3  30:21  3  31:54  3  33:16  3  36:55  3  39:07  3  42:34  3  42:43  3 00:42:43
    4444 Kāpa OK                   M21AK          03:49  3  01:46  3  03:00  5  02:47  3  03:55  3  02:52  5  01:12  3  03:33  7  07:27  9  01:33  2  01:22  1  03:39  9  02:12  2  03:27  3  00:09  2
                                                  00:20     00:10     00:15     00:20    -00:26     00:14     00:03     00:42     01:57     00:02    -00:20     01:13     00:11     00:11     00:00   
 4. Ričards Zvagulis          00:45:29 16:12:11   04:20  5  06:36  8  09:57  8  13:00  8  17:23  7  20:24  6  21:58  6  25:12  5  31:46  5  33:40  4  35:56  5  39:03  6  41:52  5  45:22  4  45:29  4 00:45:29
    2562                           M21AK          04:20  5  02:16  8  03:21  9  03:03  8  04:23  7  03:01  6  01:34  9  03:14  4  06:34  4  01:54  4  02:16 12  03:07  7  02:49  7  03:30  4  00:07  1
                                                  00:51     00:40     00:36     00:36     00:02     00:23     00:25     00:23     01:04     00:23     00:34     00:41     00:48     00:14    -00:02   
 5. Emīls Endele              00:45:34 18:51:08   04:34  8  06:27  4  09:38  5  12:34  5  16:32  4  20:00  4  21:28  4  25:20  6  32:00  6  33:50  5  35:34  4  38:33  4  41:21  4  45:22  4  45:34  5 00:45:34
    1494 Kurmis                    M21AK          04:34  8  01:53  5  03:11  7  02:56  5  03:58  4  03:28  9  01:28  4  03:52 11  06:40  7  01:50  3  01:44  8  02:59  6  02:48  6  04:01  8  00:12  8
                                                  01:05     00:17     00:26     00:29    -00:23     00:50     00:19     01:01     01:10     00:19     00:02     00:33     00:47     00:45     00:03   
 6. Ģirts Goško               00:46:20 19:02:13   04:41  9  06:33  7  09:43  6  12:41  7  17:09  6  20:13  5  21:46  5  25:05  4  31:39  4  34:32  6  36:16  6  38:59  5  41:55  6  46:07  6  46:20  6 00:46:20
     293 Auseklis                  M21AK          04:41  9  01:52  4  03:10  6  02:58  7  04:28  8  03:04  7  01:33  8  03:19  5  06:34  4  02:53 13  01:44  8  02:43  3  02:56  9  04:12  9  00:13 11
                                                  01:12     00:16     00:25     00:31     00:07     00:26     00:24     00:28     01:04     01:22     00:02     00:17     00:55     00:56     00:04   
 7. Normunds Vārtukapteinis   00:47:10 17:18:32   04:41  9  06:44  9  10:14  9  13:32  9  18:03  8  20:53  7  22:22  7  26:55  7  33:33  7  35:33  7  37:10  7  40:49  7  43:21  7  47:01  7  47:10  7 00:47:10
    1682 Alūksnes OK               M21AK          04:41  9  02:03  6  03:30 10  03:18 11  04:31  9  02:50  4  01:29  6  04:33 14  06:38  6  02:00  7  01:37  3  03:39  9  02:32  5  03:40  5  00:09  2
                                                  01:12     00:27     00:45     00:51     00:10     00:12     00:20     01:42     01:08     00:29    -00:05     01:13     00:31     00:24     00:00   
 8. Pāvels Ņevodņičenko       00:49:16 16:44:12   04:22  6  06:29  6  09:47  7  12:37  6  16:39  5  24:24  9  25:54  9  28:58  9  36:03  9  38:02  9  39:40  9  42:31  8  45:20  8  49:05  8  49:16  8 00:49:16
     874                           M21AK          04:22  6  02:07  7  03:18  8  02:50  4  04:02  5  07:45 15  01:30  7  03:04  2  07:05  8  01:59  6  01:38  4  02:51  5  02:49  7  03:45  7  00:11  6
                                                  00:53     00:31     00:33     00:23    -00:19     05:07     00:21     00:13     01:35     00:28    -00:04     00:25     00:48     00:29     00:02   
 9. Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         00:51:02 19:42:39   04:57 11  09:26 13  12:24 13  15:27 10  19:20  9  22:09  8  23:37  8  27:28  8  35:10  8  37:12  8  38:50  8  43:06  9  46:35  9  50:50  9  51:02  9 00:51:02
    1161 Auseklis                  M21AK          04:57 11  04:29 15  02:58  3  03:03  8  03:53  2  02:49  3  01:28  4  03:51 10  07:42 10  02:02  8  01:38  4  04:16 13  03:29 11  04:15 10  00:12  8
                                                  01:28     02:53     00:13     00:36    -00:28     00:11     00:19     01:00     02:12     00:31    -00:04     01:50     01:28     00:59     00:03   
10. Vilnis Klāsons            00:52:54 17:12:44   03:55  4  06:27  4  09:26  4  12:23  4  24:49 14  27:53 14  29:28 14  32:51 14  39:12 10  41:30 10  43:02 10  46:32 10  49:01 10  52:43 10  52:54 10 00:52:54
    2052 OK Ogre                   M21AK          03:55  4  02:32 10  02:59  4  02:57  6  12:26 16  03:04  7  01:35 10  03:23  6  06:21  3  02:18 10  01:32  2  03:30  8  02:29  4  03:42  6  00:11  6
                                                  00:26     00:56     00:14     00:30     08:05     00:26     00:26     00:32     00:51     00:47    -00:10     01:04     00:28     00:26     00:02   
11. Artis Treulands           00:57:10 18:16:53   05:05 13  09:59 15  13:45 14  16:58 14  21:29 12  25:41 11  27:25 11  31:11 10  42:16 13  44:12 13  45:55 12  48:41 11  52:30 11  56:55 11  57:10 11 00:57:10
     972 NAA                       M21AK          05:05 13  04:54 16  03:46 11  03:13 10  04:31  9  04:12 12  01:44 11  03:46  9  11:05 14  01:56  5  01:43  7  02:46  4  03:49 13  04:25 11  00:15 14
                                                  01:36     03:18     01:01     00:46     00:10     01:34     00:35     00:55     05:35     00:25     00:01     00:20     01:48     01:09     00:06   
12. Arnis Eriņš               00:58:12 18:35:43   05:20 14  07:55 11  12:17 12  16:20 13  21:54 13  25:42 12  27:40 12  31:50 13  40:13 11  42:52 11  45:10 11  49:07 12  52:38 12  57:56 12  58:12 12 00:58:12
     643 ARD                       M21AK          05:20 14  02:35 11  04:22 13  04:03 14  05:34 12  03:48 10  01:58 13  04:10 12  08:23 11  02:39 12  02:18 13  03:57 11  03:31 12  05:18 14  00:16 15
                                                  01:51     00:59     01:37     01:36     01:13     01:10     00:49     01:19     02:53     01:08     00:36     01:31     01:30     02:02     00:07   
13. Didzis Krūmiņš            01:03:44 16:52:45   04:32  7  08:03 12  12:00 11  15:27 10  21:05 11  25:46 13  28:03 13  31:48 12  44:40 14  47:48 14  50:38 14  55:49 14  58:55 13  63:32 13  63:44 13 01:03:44
    1372 KSSK                      M21AK          04:32  7  03:31 14  03:57 12  03:27 12  05:38 13  04:41 13  02:17 14  03:45  8  12:52 16  03:08 15  02:50 14  05:11 16  03:06 10  04:37 12  00:12  8
                                                  01:03     01:55     01:12     01:00     01:17     02:03     01:08     00:54     07:22     01:37     01:08     02:45     01:05     01:21     00:03   
14. Dāvis Jākobsons           01:07:06 17:03:02   05:01 12  07:18 10  11:55 10  15:48 12  20:51 10  24:51 10  26:43 10  31:12 11  41:27 12  44:01 12  49:23 13  54:15 13  61:34 14  66:52 14  67:06 14 01:07:06
     626                           M21AK          05:01 12  02:17  9  04:37 14  03:53 13  05:03 11  04:00 11  01:52 12  04:29 13  10:15 13  02:34 11  05:22 15  04:52 14  07:19 16  05:18 14  00:14 13
                                                  01:32     00:41     01:52     01:26     00:42     01:22     00:43     01:38     04:45     01:03     03:40     02:26     05:18     02:02     00:05   
15. Jānis Spektors            01:08:30 18:17:48   07:01 16  10:02 16  15:22 15  20:21 15  26:32 15  31:26 15  34:25 15  40:19 15  50:26 15  53:20 15  55:15 15  59:21 15  63:25 15  68:17 15  68:30 15 01:08:30
     291 DS Kaija                  M21AK          07:01 16  03:01 13  05:20 15  04:59 15  06:11 14  04:54 14  02:59 16  05:54 15  10:07 12  02:54 14  01:55 10  04:06 12  04:04 14  04:52 13  00:13 11
                                                  03:32     01:25     02:35     02:32     01:50     02:16     01:50     03:03     04:37     01:23     00:13     01:40     02:03     01:36     00:04   
16. Jānis Zālītis             01:28:08 18:50:51   06:53 15  09:43 14  15:24 16  21:01 16  31:34 16  39:33 16  41:57 16  50:09 16  61:38 16  64:57 16  71:13 16  76:07 16  80:48 16  87:48 16  88:08 16 01:28:08
     882                           M21AK          06:53 15  02:50 12  05:41 16  05:37 16  10:33 15  07:59 16  02:24 15  08:12 16  11:29 15  03:19 16  06:16 16  04:54 15  04:41 15  07:00 16  00:20 16
                                                  03:24     01:14     02:56     03:10     06:12     05:21     01:15     05:21     05:59     01:48     04:34     02:28     02:40     03:44     00:11   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:23     01:36     02:42     02:27     03:36     02:25     01:09     02:51     05:30     01:31     01:22     02:26     02:01     03:16     00:07   00:36:22

M50 Distance (5): 14 KP 6.65 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 49)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Gints Vītiņš              00:43:18 18:12:40   04:15  1  06:14  2  09:20  1  12:08  2  15:58  2  19:20  2  22:07  2  25:37  1  31:06  1  32:34  1  34:26  1  37:06  1  39:25  1  43:09  1  43:18  1 00:43:18
     688                           M50            04:15  1  01:59  2  03:06  1  02:48  2  03:50  2  03:22  3  02:47  9  03:30  1  05:29  1  01:28  1  01:52  1  02:40  1  02:19  1  03:44  2  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Armands Lunts             00:47:55 18:47:41   04:15  1  06:08  1  09:23  2  11:58  1  15:38  1  18:10  1  19:47  1  27:14  2  32:57  2  34:51  2  36:48  2  41:08  2  44:10  2  47:45  2  47:55  2 00:47:55
     503                           M50            04:15  1  01:53  1  03:15  2  02:35  1  03:40  1  02:32  1  01:37  2  07:27 10  05:43  2  01:54  2  01:57  2  04:20  5  03:02  3  03:35  1  00:10  2
                                                  00:00    -00:06     00:09    -00:13    -00:10    -00:50    -01:10     03:57     00:14     00:26     00:05     01:40     00:43    -00:09     00:01   
 3. Kārlis Gobleja            00:52:32 19:25:13   05:03  3  07:30  3  11:13  3  14:38  3  19:32  3  23:01  4  25:12  4  29:28  4  36:27  3  38:54  3  41:03  3  44:16  3  47:45  3  52:19  3  52:32  3 00:52:32
     213                           M50            05:03  3  02:27  4  03:43  3  03:25  5  04:54  4  03:29  4  02:11  7  04:16  5  06:59  3  02:27  5  02:09  4  03:13  2  03:29  6  04:34  4  00:13  6
                                                  00:48     00:28     00:37     00:37     01:04     00:07    -00:36     00:46     01:30     00:59     00:17     00:33     01:10     00:50     00:04   
 4. Edvīns Rumba              00:55:38 17:50:48   05:53  7  07:57  4  11:58  4  15:16  4  19:48  4  22:54  3  24:24  3  28:28  3  38:31  4  41:47  5  43:53  4  47:41  4  50:49  4  55:23  4  55:38  4 00:55:38
     934                           M50            05:53  7  02:04  3  04:01  5  03:18  3  04:32  3  03:06  2  01:30  1  04:04  3  10:03  8  03:16 10  02:06  3  03:48  4  03:08  4  04:34  4  00:15  9
                                                  01:38     00:05     00:55     00:30     00:42    -00:16    -01:17     00:34     04:34     01:48     00:14     01:08     00:49     00:50     00:06   
 5. Uģis Ozols                00:57:38 17:13:28   06:09  8  09:18  7  13:18  7  17:11  7  22:35  7  26:11  6  27:50  6  31:54  6  39:11  5  41:33  4  45:08  5  49:56  5  52:56  5  57:24  5  57:38  5 00:57:38
     390 Latvijas Finieris         M50            06:09  8  03:09  7  04:00  4  03:53  8  05:24  7  03:36  5  01:39  3  04:04  3  07:17  4  02:22  4  03:35  8  04:48  9  03:00  2  04:28  3  00:14  7
                                                  01:54     01:10     00:54     01:05     01:34     00:14    -01:08     00:34     01:48     00:54     01:43     02:08     00:41     00:44     00:05   
 6. Juris Jaunzems            00:59:56 18:02:04   05:19  5  08:18  6  12:49  6  16:38  6  22:17  6  26:40  7  28:49  7  33:12  7  41:35  6  44:15  6  46:33  6  51:10  6  54:36  6  59:44  6  59:56  6 00:59:56
     313 Jersika                   M50            05:19  5  02:59  5  04:31  8  03:49  7  05:39  8  04:23  7  02:09  6  04:23  7  08:23  5  02:40  6  02:18  6  04:37  8  03:26  5  05:08  7  00:12  3
                                                  01:04     01:00     01:25     01:01     01:49     01:01    -00:38     00:53     02:54     01:12     00:26     01:57     01:07     01:24     00:03   
 7. Jānis Lazdāns             01:01:18 16:56:18   05:37  6  10:10  9  14:26  8  17:48  8  22:43  8  27:26  8  29:46  8  34:02  8  42:33  7  45:35  7  47:44  7  52:04  7  55:47  7  61:06  7  61:18  7 01:01:18
     205 Auseklis                  M50            05:37  6  04:33 10  04:16  6  03:22  4  04:55  5  04:43  9  02:20  8  04:16  5  08:31  6  03:02  9  02:09  4  04:20  5  03:43  8  05:19  8  00:12  3
                                                  01:22     02:34     01:10     00:34     01:05     01:21    -00:27     00:46     03:02     01:34     00:17     01:40     01:24     01:35     00:03   
 8. Imants Zaķis              01:04:52 18:33:00   05:15  4  08:15  5  12:35  5  16:10  5  21:16  5  24:59  5  27:07  5  31:08  5  47:57  8  50:14  8  52:34  8  56:06  8  59:44  8  64:38  8  64:52  8 01:04:52
      29 CDT                       M50            05:15  4  03:00  6  04:20  7  03:35  6  05:06  6  03:43  6  02:08  5  04:01  2  16:49 10  02:17  3  02:20  7  03:32  3  03:38  7  04:54  6  00:14  7
                                                  01:00     01:01     01:14     00:47     01:16     00:21    -00:39     00:31     11:20     00:49     00:28     00:52     01:19     01:10     00:05   
 9. Guntars Vība              01:17:45 19:28:50   06:20 10  09:35  8  14:44  9  19:50  9  26:51  9  31:22  9  33:26  9  39:02  9  55:18  9  58:04  9  62:22  9  67:15  9  71:29  9  77:28  9  77:45  9 01:17:45
    1350 Marmotes                  M50            06:20 10  03:15  8  05:09  9  05:06 10  07:01  9  04:31  8  02:04  4  05:36  8  16:16  9  02:46  7  04:18  9  04:53 10  04:14 10  05:59 10  00:17 10
                                                  02:05     01:16     02:03     02:18     03:11     01:09    -00:43     02:06     10:47     01:18     02:26     02:13     01:55     02:15     00:08   
10. Indulis Ābelis            01:24:05 18:26:13   06:16  9  10:24 10  16:08 10  21:09 10  31:49 10  36:46 10  39:48 10  47:09 10  56:51 10  59:37 10  69:36 10  74:11 10  78:05 10  83:53 10  84:05 10 01:24:05
    1379                           M50            06:16  9  04:08  9  05:44 10  05:01  9  10:40 10  04:57 10  03:02 10  07:21  9  09:42  7  02:46  7  09:59 10  04:35  7  03:54  9  05:48  9  00:12  3
                                                  02:01     02:09     02:38     02:13     06:50     01:35     00:15     03:51     04:13     01:18     08:07     01:55     01:35     02:04     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:15     01:53     03:06     02:35     03:40     02:32     01:30     03:30     05:29     01:28     01:52     02:40     02:19     03:35     00:09   00:40:33

M55 Distance (5): 14 KP 6.65 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 49)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jevgenijs Kaupužs         00:44:57 18:26:46   04:34  3  06:54  4  10:22  4  13:12  3  17:24  3  20:35  3  22:13  3  26:10  3  32:28  2  34:09  2  35:51  2  38:30  1  41:05  1  44:48  1  44:57  1 00:44:57
    1309 OK Kurmis                 M55            04:34  3  02:20  4  03:28  4  02:50  2  04:12  3  03:11  3  01:38  3  03:57  3  06:18  1  01:41  2  01:42  1  02:39  1  02:35  1  03:43  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ģirts Zīlišķis            00:46:06 19:12:17   04:05  1  05:56  1  08:59  1  11:45  1  15:18  1  18:10  1  19:32  1  23:10  1  30:51  1  33:10  1  35:26  1  39:29  2  42:08  2  45:56  2  46:06  2 00:46:06
    1354 Mona                      M55            04:05  1  01:51  1  03:03  1  02:46  1  03:33  1  02:52  1  01:22  1  03:38  1  07:41  2  02:19  4  02:16  4  04:03  4  02:39  2  03:48  2  00:10  2
                                                 -00:29    -00:29    -00:25    -00:04    -00:39    -00:19    -00:16    -00:19     01:23     00:38     00:34     01:24     00:04     00:05     00:01   
 3. Kalvis Bricis             00:49:52 18:45:58   04:34  3  06:38  3  09:54  2  12:53  2  16:45  2  19:37  2  21:13  2  25:30  2  34:44  3  36:39  3  38:29  3  43:01  3  45:48  3  49:41  3  49:52  3 00:49:52
    1818 Bez kompasa               M55            04:34  3  02:04  2  03:16  2  02:59  3  03:52  2  02:52  1  01:36  2  04:17  5  09:14  4  01:55  3  01:50  2  04:32  5  02:47  3  03:53  3  00:11  3
                                                  00:00    -00:16    -00:12     00:09    -00:20    -00:19    -00:02     00:20     02:56     00:14     00:08     01:53     00:12     00:10     00:02   
 4. Pēteris Kokorēvičs        00:51:27 17:25:46   04:28  2  06:34  2  09:55  3  13:14  4  17:31  4  21:50  4  23:38  4  27:16  4  37:25  4  39:04  4  41:24  4  44:22  4  47:15  4  51:13  4  51:27  4 00:51:27
     573 Kaimiņi                   M55            04:28  2  02:06  3  03:21  3  03:19  4  04:17  4  04:19  6  01:48  5  03:38  1  10:09  5  01:39  1  02:20  5  02:58  2  02:53  4  03:58  4  00:14  6
                                                 -00:06    -00:14    -00:07     00:29     00:05     01:08     00:10    -00:19     03:51    -00:02     00:38     00:19     00:18     00:15     00:05   
 5. Aldis Grasmanis           01:02:26 19:07:59   05:04  5  08:03  5  11:51  5  16:19  5  23:10  5  27:20  5  29:05  5  33:11  5  45:19  5  48:04  5  50:01  5  53:27  5  57:04  5  62:13  5  62:26  5 01:02:26
     263                           M55            05:04  5  02:59  5  03:48  5  04:28  6  06:51  6  04:10  5  01:45  4  04:06  4  12:08  7  02:45  5  01:57  3  03:26  3  03:37  5  05:09  5  00:13  5
                                                  00:30     00:39     00:20     01:38     02:39     00:59     00:07     00:09     05:50     01:04     00:15     00:47     01:02     01:26     00:04   
 6. Pēteris Zariņš            01:09:08 18:55:19   06:50  7  10:10  6  15:16  6  19:43  6  25:42  6  29:50  6  31:51  6  36:49  6  48:34  7  51:51  7  54:34  6  59:13  6  63:03  6  68:56  6  69:08  6 01:09:08
     123 Mona                      M55            06:50  7  03:20  6  05:06  6  04:27  5  05:59  5  04:08  4  02:01  6  04:58  7  11:45  6  03:17  6  02:43  6  04:39  7  03:50  6  05:53  6  00:12  4
                                                  02:16     01:00     01:38     01:37     01:47     00:57     00:23     01:01     05:27     01:36     01:01     02:00     01:15     02:10     00:03   
 7. Andis Skujenieks          01:14:27 18:36:51   06:36  6  10:20  7  15:26  7  20:06  7  27:23  7  31:56  7  34:13  7  38:39  7  47:39  6  50:59  6  59:22  7  63:56  7  67:58  7  74:12  7  74:27  7 01:14:27
     189 Ozons                     M55            06:36  6  03:44  7  05:06  6  04:40  7  07:17  7  04:33  7  02:17  7  04:26  6  09:00  3  03:20  7  08:23  7  04:34  6  04:02  7  06:14  7  00:15  7
                                                  02:02     01:24     01:38     01:50     03:05     01:22     00:39     00:29     02:42     01:39     06:41     01:55     01:27     02:31     00:06   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:05     01:51     03:03     02:46     03:33     02:52     01:22     03:38     06:18     01:39     01:42     02:39     02:35     03:43     00:09   00:41:55

W21A Distance (5): 14 KP 6.65 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 49)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Laura Vārtukapteine       00:51:28 18:21:24   04:23  1  06:41  1  10:35  1  13:34  1  17:52  1  21:25  1  23:15  1  26:49  1  37:00  1  39:14  1  41:07  1  44:19  1  47:18  1  51:15  1  51:28  1 00:51:28
    1681 Alūksnes OK               W21A           04:23  1  02:18  1  03:54  1  02:59  1  04:18  1  03:33  3  01:50  4  03:34  1  10:11  5  02:14  1  01:53  1  03:12  1  02:59  1  03:57  1  00:13  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Baiba Ozola               00:57:14 18:41:53   05:44  2  08:30  2  12:37  2  16:26  2  21:17  2  24:44  2  26:30  2  30:57  2  38:52  2  41:15  2  43:37  2  47:27  2  51:03  2  56:59  2  57:14  2 00:57:14
      40 Mona                      W21A           05:44  2  02:46  5  04:07  2  03:49  3  04:51  2  03:27  2  01:46  1  04:27  4  07:55  1  02:23  4  02:22  5  03:50  3  03:36  5  05:56  5  00:15  4
                                                  01:21     00:28     00:13     00:50     00:33    -00:06    -00:04     00:53    -02:16     00:09     00:29     00:38     00:37     01:59     00:02   
 3. Gunta Lebedoka            01:01:02 18:51:15   05:58  4  08:34  4  13:26  4  17:37  3  24:23  3  28:29  3  30:16  3  34:51  3  43:42  3  46:51  3  49:11  3  52:59  3  56:26  3  60:51  3  61:02  3 01:01:02
    1954 Kurmis                    W21A           05:58  4  02:36  3  04:52  5  04:11  4  06:46  4  04:06  5  01:47  2  04:35  5  08:51  3  03:09  5  02:20  4  03:48  2  03:27  4  04:25  2  00:11  1
                                                  01:35     00:18     00:58     01:12     02:28     00:33    -00:03     01:01    -01:20     00:55     00:27     00:36     00:28     00:28    -00:02   
 4. Elīna Kārkliņa            01:05:53 15:52:53   05:56  3  08:33  3  12:42  3  18:48  4  27:35  5  30:59  5  32:47  5  37:06  5  45:48  5  48:03  5  50:04  5  57:17  4  60:32  4  65:36  4  65:53  4 01:05:53
    1366 Mežmalas/Madona           W21A           05:56  3  02:37  4  04:09  3  06:06  5  08:47  5  03:24  1  01:48  3  04:19  3  08:42  2  02:15  2  02:01  2  07:13  4  03:15  3  05:04  3  00:17  5
                                                  01:33     00:19     00:15     03:07     04:29    -00:09    -00:02     00:45    -01:29     00:01     00:08     04:01     00:16     01:07     00:04   
 5. Kristīne Stoldere         01:06:56 16:01:58   10:21  5  12:50  5  17:16  5  20:42  5  26:16  4  30:14  4  32:12  4  35:55  4  45:10  4  47:26  4  49:27  4  58:22  5  61:34  5  66:45  5  66:56  5 01:06:56
     567 Ozons/RSP                 W21A           10:21  5  02:29  2  04:26  4  03:26  2  05:34  3  03:58  4  01:58  5  03:43  2  09:15  4  02:16  3  02:01  2  08:55  5  03:12  2  05:11  4  00:11  1
                                                  05:58     00:11     00:32     00:27     01:16     00:25     00:08     00:09    -00:56     00:02     00:08     05:43     00:13     01:14    -00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:23     02:18     03:54     02:59     04:18     03:24     01:46     03:34     07:55     02:14     01:53     03:12     02:59     03:57     00:11   00:48:57

W35A Distance (5): 14 KP 6.65 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 49)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Aiga Kalniņa              00:51:20 18:32:13   07:59  4  10:06  4  13:31  3  16:34  2  20:59  1  23:51  1  25:13  1  28:54  1  36:19  1  38:34  1  40:16  1  43:46  1  47:01  1  51:07  1  51:20  1 00:51:20
    1881 Bez kompasa               W35A           07:59  4  02:07  1  03:25  1  03:03  1  04:25  1  02:52  1  01:22  1  03:41  1  07:25  1  02:15  1  01:42  1  03:30  1  03:15  1  04:06  1  00:13  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilze Mīlenberga           00:58:44 18:59:38   04:51  1  08:24  1  12:37  1  16:20  1  21:36  2  25:41  2  27:29  2  31:58  2  40:27  2  43:19  2  46:02  2  49:38  2  53:08  2  58:34  2  58:44  2 00:58:44
    2629 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          W35A           04:51  1  03:33  4  04:13  2  03:43  2  05:16  3  04:05  2  01:48  3  04:29  3  08:29  3  02:52  3  02:43  3  03:36  2  03:30  2  05:26  4  00:10  1
                                                 -03:08     01:26     00:48     00:40     00:51     01:13     00:26     00:48     01:04     00:37     01:01     00:06     00:15     01:20    -00:03   
 3. Līga Berķe                01:00:50 18:33:09   06:14  2  08:52  2  13:16  2  17:06  3  23:07  3  27:59  4  29:45  4  34:17  4  42:36  3  45:16  3  47:59  3  51:55  3  55:27  3  60:37  3  60:50  3 01:00:50
    1381 Briksnis SK               W35A           06:14  2  02:38  3  04:24  3  03:50  3  06:01  4  04:52  4  01:46  2  04:32  4  08:19  2  02:40  2  02:43  3  03:56  3  03:32  3  05:10  3  00:13  2
                                                 -01:45     00:31     00:59     00:47     01:36     02:00     00:24     00:51     00:54     00:25     01:01     00:26     00:17     01:04     00:00   
 4. Jana Ceriņa-Bērziņa       01:05:35 18:41:10   06:57  3  09:29  3  14:12  4  18:05  4  23:20  4  27:48  3  29:39  3  34:02  3  45:16  4  48:56  4  51:11  4  56:48  4  60:36  4  65:20  4  65:35  4 01:05:35
     961 Kociņi                    W35A           06:57  3  02:32  2  04:43  4  03:53  4  05:15  2  04:28  3  01:51  4  04:23  2  11:14  4  03:40  4  02:15  2  05:37  4  03:48  4  04:44  2  00:15  4
                                                 -01:02     00:25     01:18     00:50     00:50     01:36     00:29     00:42     03:49     01:25     00:33     02:07     00:33     00:38     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:51     02:07     03:25     03:03     04:25     02:52     01:22     03:41     07:25     02:15     01:42     03:30     03:15     04:06     00:10   00:48:09

M21C Distance (6): 11 KP 5.17 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 33)   3.( 39)   4.( 37)   5.( 43)   6.( 41)   7.( 49)   8.( 47)   9.( 46)  10.( 35)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Kalniņš             00:33:12 19:31:23   01:50  1  03:55  1  06:10  1  10:41  1  16:17  1  18:58  1  21:12  1  24:17  1  26:25  1  31:02  1  33:05  1  33:12  1 00:33:12
    1930                           M21C           01:50  1  02:05  1  02:15  1  04:31  2  05:36  2  02:41  1  02:14  2  03:05  2  02:08 12  04:37  5  02:03  1  00:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristians Lielais         00:34:20 18:52:59   02:01  3  04:29  3  07:10  2  11:01  2  17:07  2  19:52  2  22:16  2  25:46  2  27:09  2  31:41  2  34:12  2  34:20  2 00:34:20
     779                           M21C           02:01  3  02:28  3  02:41  4  03:51  1  06:06  3  02:45  2  02:24  3  03:30  4  01:23  2  04:32  4  02:31  4  00:08  2
                                                  00:11     00:23     00:26    -00:40     00:30     00:04     00:10     00:25    -00:45    -00:05     00:28     00:01   
 3. Anrijs Jargans            00:36:15 17:55:54   01:57  2  04:20  2  07:56  3  15:17  7  20:25  4  23:12  3  25:17  3  28:18  3  29:32  3  33:48  3  36:05  3  36:15  3 00:36:15
     709 spaaace.lv                M21C           01:57  2  02:23  2  03:36 10  07:21 12  05:08  1  02:47  3  02:05  1  03:01  1  01:14  1  04:16  2  02:17  2  00:10  4
                                                  00:07     00:18     01:21     02:50    -00:28     00:06    -00:09    -00:04    -00:54    -00:21     00:14     00:03   
 4. Haralds Šillers           00:39:29 16:09:40   02:43 10  05:33  5  08:33  4  13:28  3  20:09  3  23:29  4  26:15  4  29:51  4  31:15  4  36:19  4  39:19  4  39:29  4 00:39:29
     126 Ogre OK                   M21C           02:43 10  02:50  5  03:00  7  04:55  4  06:41  5  03:20  5  02:46  5  03:36  5  01:24  3  05:04  9  03:00  8  00:10  4
                                                  00:53     00:45     00:45     00:24     01:05     00:39     00:32     00:31    -00:44     00:27     00:57     00:03   
 5. Raitis Liepa              00:42:05 18:55:12   02:16  6  06:11  9  08:53  6  13:52  5  20:56  6  25:37  7  28:34  7  32:33  5  34:18  5  38:56  5  41:50  5  42:05  5 00:42:05
    2264 LA LAKERS                 M21C           02:16  6  03:55  9  02:42  5  04:59  6  07:04  7  04:41 12  02:57  6  03:59  6  01:45  6  04:38  6  02:54  7  00:15 11
                                                  00:26     01:50     00:27     00:28     01:28     02:00     00:43     00:54    -00:23     00:01     00:51     00:08   
 6. Māris Grīnbergs           00:43:36 18:47:18   02:16  6  06:06  8  08:43  5  13:37  4  20:51  5  25:10  6  28:20  6  32:47  6  34:50  6  40:06  6  43:21  6  43:36  6 00:43:36
    2258                           M21C           02:16  6  03:50  8  02:37  3  04:54  3  07:14  8  04:19  9  03:10  8  04:27  8  02:03 10  05:16 11  03:15 11  00:15 11
                                                  00:26     01:45     00:22     00:23     01:38     01:38     00:56     01:22    -00:05     00:39     01:12     00:08   
 7. Nauris Veļķeris           00:44:28 18:37:45   02:35  9  06:02  6  09:02  7  14:25  6  21:07  7  25:06  5  27:45  5  34:40  7  36:23  7  41:25  7  44:15  7  44:28  7 00:44:28
    1689 OK Alūksne                M21C           02:35  9  03:27  6  03:00  7  05:23  7  06:42  6  03:59  7  02:39  4  06:55 12  01:43  5  05:02  8  02:50  6  00:13  8
                                                  00:45     01:22     00:45     00:52     01:06     01:18     00:25     03:50    -00:25     00:25     00:47     00:06   
 8. Lauris Kindzulis          00:47:52 18:54:02   03:18 12  09:14 12  12:06 10  22:36 11  28:45  9  31:32  9  35:00  9  39:20  8  40:48  8  45:10  8  47:39  8  47:52  8 00:47:52
    2263 LA LAKERS                 M21C           03:18 12  05:56 12  02:52  6  10:30 13  06:09  4  02:47  3  03:28 10  04:20  7  01:28  4  04:22  3  02:29  3  00:13  8
                                                  01:28     03:51     00:37     05:59     00:33     00:06     01:14     01:15    -00:40    -00:15     00:26     00:06   
 9. Dāvis Immurs              00:51:13 18:45:08   02:01  3  06:57 10  09:17  9  16:31  9  31:23 11  35:47 11  38:46 11  42:03  9  44:11  9  48:25  9  51:02  9  51:13  9 00:51:13
     915                           M21C           02:01  3  04:56 10  02:20  2  07:14 11  14:52 13  04:24 11  02:59  7  03:17  3  02:08 12  04:14  1  02:37  5  00:11  7
                                                  00:11     02:51     00:05     02:43     09:16     01:43     00:45     00:12     00:00    -00:23     00:34     00:04   
10. Mārtiņš Jaunzems          00:54:25 17:38:05   03:19 13  09:01 11  13:54 11  20:28 10  28:47 10  33:06 10  36:51 10  42:58 10  44:56 10  50:46 10  54:17 10  54:25 10 00:54:25
     146                           M21C           03:19 13  05:42 11  04:53 11  06:34 10  08:19 11  04:19  9  03:45 12  06:07 11  01:58  8  05:50 12  03:31 12  00:08  2
                                                  01:29     03:37     02:38     02:03     02:43     01:38     01:31     03:02    -00:10     01:13     01:28     00:01   
11. Renārs Reklaitis          00:58:52 18:30:41   02:25  8  06:02  6  09:13  8  15:31  8  22:47  8  29:30  8  33:02  8  49:09 11  50:54 11  55:34 11  58:42 11  58:52 11 00:58:52
    1810 EMERGN                    M21C           02:25  8  03:37  7  03:11  9  06:18  9  07:16  9  06:43 13  03:32 11  16:07 13  01:45  6  04:40  7  03:08  9  00:10  4
                                                  00:35     01:32     00:56     01:47     01:40     04:02     01:18     13:02    -00:23     00:03     01:05     00:03   
12. Reinis Sijāts             01:03:11 18:03:33   03:01 11  14:13 13  21:40 12  27:34 12  36:11 12  40:11 12  44:21 12  49:53 12  52:00 12  58:50 12  62:43 12  63:11 12 01:03:11
    2176                           M21C           03:01 11  11:12 13  07:27 12  05:54  8  08:37 12  04:00  8  04:10 13  05:32  9  02:07 11  06:50 13  03:53 13  00:28 13
                                                  01:11     09:07     05:12     01:23     03:01     01:19     01:56     02:27    -00:01     02:13     01:50     00:21   
13. Raitis Rurāns             01:06:16 16:42:50   02:07  5  04:53  4  30:41 13  35:38 13  43:00 13  46:41 13  50:02 13  55:46 13  57:44 13  62:51 13  66:03 13  66:16 13 01:06:16
     604 LNS                       M21C           02:07  5  02:46  4  25:48 13  04:57  5  07:22 10  03:41  6  03:21  9  05:44 10  01:58  8  05:07 10  03:12 10  00:13  8
                                                  00:17     00:41     23:33     00:26     01:46     01:00     01:07     02:39    -00:10     00:30     01:09     00:06   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:50     02:05     02:15     03:51     05:08     02:41     02:05     03:01     01:14     04:14     02:03     00:07   00:30:34

M35B Distance (6): 11 KP 5.17 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 33)   3.( 39)   4.( 37)   5.( 43)   6.( 41)   7.( 49)   8.( 47)   9.( 46)  10.( 35)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Lauris Bernāns            00:45:01 18:23:03   02:30  1  05:58  1  09:02  1  14:41  1  23:09  1  28:08  1  30:56  1  35:17  1  36:53  1  41:55  1  44:48  1  45:01  1 00:45:01
    2033                           M35B           02:30  1  03:28  1  03:04  1  05:39  1  08:28  1  04:59  1  02:48  1  04:21  1  01:36  1  05:02  1  02:53  1  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:30     03:28     03:04     05:39     08:28     04:59     02:48     04:21     01:36     05:02     02:53     00:13   00:45:01

M40B Distance (6): 11 KP 5.17 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 33)   3.( 39)   4.( 37)   5.( 43)   6.( 41)   7.( 49)   8.( 47)   9.( 46)  10.( 35)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Andris Alksnis            00:32:59 17:52:04   02:07  1  04:37  1  06:58  1  11:06  1  16:15  1  19:56  1  22:03  1  25:09  1  26:17  1  30:30  1  32:48  1  32:59  1 00:32:59
     378 Jēkaba aģentūra           M40B           02:07  1  02:30  1  02:21  1  04:08  1  05:09  1  03:41  8  02:07  1  03:06  1  01:08  1  04:13  1  02:18  1  00:11  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Pēteris Ločmelis          00:34:42 19:05:08   02:07  1  04:51  2  07:24  3  11:34  2  17:16  2  20:04  3  22:26  3  25:53  2  27:27  2  31:55  2  34:34  2  34:42  2 00:34:42
    1761 Piekūni.lv                M40B           02:07  1  02:44  4  02:33  4  04:10  2  05:42  3  02:48  3  02:22  4  03:27  2  01:34  5  04:28  5  02:39  4  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:14     00:12     00:02     00:33    -00:53     00:15     00:21     00:26     00:15     00:21    -00:03   
 3. Artūrs Brencis            00:36:24 18:25:38   02:09  3  04:52  4  07:27  4  11:56  3  17:19  3  19:59  2  22:13  2  27:14  3  29:24  3  33:48  3  36:15  3  36:24  3 00:36:24
     399 Teikas kalns              M40B           02:09  3  02:43  3  02:35  6  04:29  3  05:23  2  02:40  1  02:14  2  05:01  9  02:10 10  04:24  4  02:27  2  00:09  2
                                                  00:02     00:13     00:14     00:21     00:14    -01:01     00:07     01:55     01:02     00:11     00:09    -00:02   
 4. Jānis Skudra              00:37:24 19:24:34   02:24  6  05:30  6  07:58  5  12:58  6  18:41  5  21:45  4  24:12  5  28:31  5  29:56  5  34:25  4  37:12  4  37:24  4 00:37:24
    1559                           M40B           02:24  6  03:06  6  02:28  2  05:00  8  05:43  4  03:04  5  02:27  7  04:19  5  01:25  2  04:29  6  02:47  7  00:12  8
                                                  00:17     00:36     00:07     00:52     00:34    -00:37     00:20     01:13     00:17     00:16     00:29     00:01   
 5. Aleksandrs Černušenko     00:37:30 19:24:43   02:18  5  05:24  5  07:58  5  12:40  5  18:38  4  21:46  5  24:06  4  28:17  4  29:43  4  34:35  5  37:20  5  37:30  5 00:37:30
     196 Infekcija                 M40B           02:18  5  03:06  6  02:34  5  04:42  5  05:58  5  03:08  7  02:20  3  04:11  4  01:26  3  04:52  8  02:45  5  00:10  4
                                                  00:11     00:36     00:13     00:34     00:49    -00:33     00:13     01:05     00:18     00:39     00:27    -00:01   
 6. Andris Kalniņš            00:38:08 17:49:11   02:12  4  04:51  2  07:21  2  12:10  4  19:24  6  22:27  6  24:51  6  28:46  6  30:17  6  35:05  6  37:59  6  38:08  6 00:38:08
     357                           M40B           02:12  4  02:39  2  02:30  3  04:49  6  07:14  8  03:03  4  02:24  5  03:55  3  01:31  4  04:48  7  02:54  9  00:09  2
                                                  00:05     00:09     00:09     00:41     02:05    -00:38     00:17     00:49     00:23     00:35     00:36    -00:02   
 7. Jurijs Kondratenko        00:40:47 18:11:10   02:25  7  05:30  6  08:27  7  13:04  7  21:44  8  24:51  7  27:31  7  31:57  7  33:43  7  37:59  7  40:36  7  40:47  7 00:40:47
    2200 Auseklis                  M40B           02:25  7  03:05  5  02:57  9  04:37  4  08:40 10  03:07  6  02:40  8  04:26  6  01:46  8  04:16  3  02:37  3  00:11  5
                                                  00:18     00:35     00:36     00:29     03:31    -00:34     00:33     01:20     00:38     00:03     00:19     00:00   
 8. Kaspars Skudrevics        00:42:35 18:44:42   02:29  8  07:16 10  10:01 10  17:15 10  23:37  9  26:20  9  28:46  9  33:46  9  35:24  9  39:38  8  42:23  8  42:35  8 00:42:35
    1345                           M40B           02:29  8  04:47 11  02:45  8  07:14 10  06:22  6  02:43  2  02:26  6  05:00  8  01:38  6  04:14  2  02:45  5  00:12  8
                                                  00:22     02:17     00:24     03:06     01:13    -00:58     00:19     01:54     00:30     00:01     00:27     00:01   
 9. Ivars Bergs               00:43:38 17:47:16   02:46  9  06:44  9  09:28  9  14:21  8  21:15  7  25:04  8  28:12  8  33:24  8  35:08  8  40:35  9  43:27  9  43:38  9 00:43:38
     928                           M40B           02:46  9  03:58  9  02:44  7  04:53  7  06:54  7  03:49  9  03:08  9  05:12 11  01:44  7  05:27  9  02:52  8  00:11  5
                                                  00:39     01:28     00:23     00:45     01:45     00:08     01:01     02:06     00:36     01:14     00:34     00:00   
10. Māris Zvirgzdiņš          00:47:57 18:21:40   03:01 10  06:19  8  09:20  8  15:47  9  24:24 10  28:26 10  31:56 10  36:30 10  38:21 10  44:13 10  47:41 10  47:57 10 00:47:57
     612                           M40B           03:01 10  03:18  8  03:01 10  06:27  9  08:37  9  04:02 10  03:30 10  04:34  7  01:51  9  05:52 10  03:28 10  00:16 11
                                                  00:54     00:48     00:40     02:19     03:28     00:21     01:23     01:28     00:43     01:39     01:10     00:05   
11. Ervīns Ķirkums            00:58:20 18:20:02   03:35 11  07:45 11  11:35 11  19:10 11  29:41 11  33:57 11  37:27 11  42:31 11  46:38 11  54:25 11  58:08 11  58:20 11 00:58:20
     383 Kāpa OK                   M40B           03:35 11  04:10 10  03:50 11  07:35 11  10:31 11  04:16 11  03:30 10  05:04 10  04:07 11  07:47 11  03:43 11  00:12  8
                                                  01:28     01:40     01:29     03:27     05:22     00:35     01:23     01:58     02:59     03:34     01:25     00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:07     02:30     02:21     04:08     05:09     02:40     02:07     03:06     01:08     04:13     02:18     00:08   00:31:55

M45B Distance (6): 11 KP 5.17 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 33)   3.( 39)   4.( 37)   5.( 43)   6.( 41)   7.( 49)   8.( 47)   9.( 46)  10.( 35)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kaspars Kampuss           00:36:59 16:41:58   02:12  1  04:58  1  07:36  1  12:05  1  18:28  1  21:42  1  24:16  1  27:27  1  29:02  1  33:52  1  36:44  1  36:59  1 00:36:59
    2020 Alnis                     M45B           02:12  1  02:46  1  02:38  1  04:29  2  06:23  3  03:14  1  02:34  3  03:11  1  01:35  4  04:50  3  02:52  4  00:15 13
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Armands Ozols             00:40:20 17:36:29   02:39  8  05:49  3  08:28  3  14:32  5  20:55  4  24:09  4  26:52  4  30:28  2  32:13  2  37:17  2  40:09  2  40:20  2 00:40:20
     916                           M45B           02:39  8  03:10  4  02:39  2  06:04 11  06:23  3  03:14  1  02:43  6  03:36  3  01:45  8  05:04  6  02:52  4  00:11  4
                                                  00:27     00:24     00:01     01:35     00:00     00:00     00:09     00:25     00:10     00:14     00:00    -00:04   
 3. Gunārs Valinks            00:41:14 17:50:13   02:18  3  07:21 12  12:13 13  16:03 11  22:29  7  26:00  6  28:31  6  32:33  6  34:02  6  38:27  4  41:02  3  41:14  3 00:41:14
     381                           M45B           02:18  3  05:03 12  04:52 14  03:50  1  06:26  5  03:31  7  02:31  2  04:02  5  01:29  2  04:25  1  02:35  1  00:12  5
                                                  00:06     02:17     02:14    -00:39     00:03     00:17    -00:03     00:51    -00:06    -00:25    -00:17    -00:03   
 4. Andris Strapcāns          00:41:16 19:01:49   02:13  2  05:12  2  08:06  2  14:52  7  21:18  5  25:11  5  27:36  5  31:16  3  32:54  3  38:11  3  41:04  4  41:16  4 00:41:16
     944 LMT SK                    M45B           02:13  2  02:59  3  02:54  6  06:46 13  06:26  5  03:53  8  02:25  1  03:40  4  01:38  6  05:17  7  02:53  6  00:12  5
                                                  00:01     00:13     00:16     02:17     00:03     00:39    -00:09     00:29     00:03     00:27     00:01    -00:03   
 5. Uldis Paršāns             00:43:16 19:29:54   03:01 14  05:52  4  08:32  4  13:14  2  19:31  2  22:55  2  25:34  2  31:54  4  33:18  4  39:58  5  43:02  5  43:16  5 00:43:16
     112                           M45B           03:01 14  02:51  2  02:40  3  04:42  4  06:17  1  03:24  6  02:39  5  06:20 12  01:24  1  06:40 12  03:04 12  00:14 12
                                                  00:49     00:05     00:02     00:13    -00:06     00:10     00:05     03:09    -00:11     01:50     00:12    -00:01   
 6. Arvis Desmitnieks         00:43:55 18:24:12   02:40  9  06:23  7  09:22  7  14:21  4  21:37  6  26:02  7  29:02  7  33:49  7  35:35  7  40:56  6  43:46  6  43:55  6 00:43:55
     966 10-nieki                  M45B           02:40  9  03:43  8  02:59  9  04:59  5  07:16  8  04:25 11  03:00  9  04:47  7  01:46  9  05:21  9  02:50  3  00:09  1
                                                  00:28     00:57     00:21     00:30     00:53     01:11     00:26     01:36     00:11     00:31    -00:02    -00:06   
 7. Artis Zvirgzdiņš          00:44:18 19:29:07   02:24  4  06:08  6  08:53  5  14:11  3  20:33  3  23:52  3  26:43  3  32:14  5  33:51  5  41:09  7  44:06  7  44:18  7 00:44:18
     372                           M45B           02:24  4  03:44  9  02:45  4  05:18  8  06:22  2  03:19  4  02:51  8  05:31 10  01:37  5  07:18 15  02:57  9  00:12  5
                                                  00:12     00:58     00:07     00:49    -00:01     00:05     00:17     02:20     00:02     02:28     00:05    -00:03   
 8. Pauls Cielavs             00:46:12 18:49:41   02:58 13  06:37  9  09:44  8  15:01  9  24:30 11  27:51  9  31:01  9  36:11  8  38:09  8  43:06  8  45:59  8  46:12  8 00:46:12
     610                           M45B           02:58 13  03:39  7  03:07 10  05:17  7  09:29 15  03:21  5  03:10 11  05:10  8  01:58 12  04:57  5  02:53  6  00:13  8
                                                  00:46     00:53     00:29     00:48     03:06     00:07     00:36     01:59     00:23     00:07     00:01    -00:02   
 9. Ivars Mālnieks            00:47:33 16:11:27   02:32  6  06:42 10  10:10 10  14:46  6  24:13  9  27:27  8  30:11  8  37:32 10  39:06 10  44:23  9  47:20  9  47:33  9 00:47:33
    1050                           M45B           02:32  6  04:10 11  03:28 12  04:36  3  09:27 14  03:14  1  02:44  7  07:21 16  01:34  3  05:17  7  02:57  9  00:13  8
                                                  00:20     01:24     00:50     00:07     03:04     00:00     00:10     04:10    -00:01     00:27     00:05    -00:02   
10. Ojārs Dubovs              00:49:39 18:21:33   02:40  9  05:53  5  09:06  6  15:35 10  24:20 10  28:38 10  31:50 10  37:04  9  38:59  9  45:55 10  49:24 10  49:39 10 00:49:39
     101                           M45B           02:40  9  03:13  5  03:13 11  06:29 12  08:45 11  04:18 10  03:12 12  05:14  9  01:55 11  06:56 14  03:29 14  00:15 13
                                                  00:28     00:27     00:35     02:00     02:22     01:04     00:38     02:03     00:20     02:06     00:37     00:00   
11. Normunds Dzirnieks        00:49:58 17:53:59   02:53 12  06:26  8  11:20 12  17:11 13  25:05 12  29:52 11  32:53 11  39:15 12  41:24 12  46:47 11  49:45 11  49:58 11 00:49:58
    2206                           M45B           02:53 12  03:33  6  04:54 15  05:51 10  07:54  9  04:47 12  03:01 10  06:22 13  02:09 14  05:23 10  02:58 11  00:13  8
                                                  00:41     00:47     02:16     01:22     01:31     01:33     00:27     03:11     00:34     00:33     00:06    -00:02   
12. Normunds Narvaišs         00:53:23 16:52:18   02:52 11  06:58 11  09:52  9  14:53  8  26:18 13  30:22 12  33:57 12  38:30 11  40:19 11  49:59 12  53:07 12  53:23 12 00:53:23
     424 Sprīdītis TSK             M45B           02:52 11  04:06 10  02:54  6  05:01  6  11:25 16  04:04  9  03:35 13  04:33  6  01:49 10  09:40 16  03:08 13  00:16 15
                                                  00:40     01:20     00:16     00:32     05:02     00:50     01:01     01:22     00:14     04:50     00:16     00:01   
13. Džeralds Troms            00:55:38 18:41:43   02:29  5  07:45 13  10:39 11  16:29 12  23:27  8  38:24 15  42:05 15  45:35 14  47:40 13  52:30 13  55:25 13  55:38 13 00:55:38
    1913                           M45B           02:29  5  05:16 13  02:54  6  05:50  9  06:58  7  14:57 16  03:41 15  03:30  2  02:05 13  04:50  3  02:55  8  00:13  8
                                                  00:17     02:30     00:16     01:21     00:35     11:43     01:07     00:19     00:30     00:00     00:03    -00:02   
14. Rolands Kapočus           00:57:17 17:53:24   02:33  7  10:48 15  15:49 16  23:38 15  32:32 15  37:48 14  40:25 14  47:25 15  49:41 14  54:23 14  57:07 14  57:17 14 00:57:17
    1113                           M45B           02:33  7  08:15 16  05:01 16  07:49 15  08:54 12  05:16 14  02:37  4  07:00 14  02:16 15  04:42  2  02:44  2  00:10  3
                                                  00:21     05:29     02:23     03:20     02:31     02:02     00:03     03:49     00:41    -00:08    -00:08    -00:05   
15. Nauris Čablis             01:02:31 15:34:49   03:18 15  09:54 14  13:28 14  21:10 14  30:09 14  35:08 13  38:48 13  44:46 13  52:27 15  58:49 15  62:22 15  62:31 15 01:02:31
    1864                           M45B           03:18 15  06:36 14  03:34 13  07:42 14  08:59 13  04:59 13  03:40 14  05:58 11  07:41 16  06:22 11  03:33 16  00:09  1
                                                  01:06     03:50     00:56     03:13     02:36     01:45     01:06     02:47     06:06     01:32     00:41    -00:06   
16. Ainārs Beitāns            01:11:13 19:21:25   04:39 16  11:44 16  14:31 15  30:34 16  38:59 16  48:01 16  51:54 16  58:56 16  60:40 16  67:20 16  70:49 16  71:13 16 01:11:13
    2266 Auseklis                  M45B           04:39 16  07:05 15  02:47  5  16:03 16  08:25 10  09:02 15  03:53 16  07:02 15  01:44  7  06:40 12  03:29 14  00:24 16
                                                  02:27     04:19     00:09     11:34     02:02     05:48     01:19     03:51     00:09     01:50     00:37     00:09   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:12     02:46     02:38     03:50     06:17     03:14     02:25     03:11     01:24     04:25     02:35     00:09   00:35:06

M18 Distance (7): 13 KP 7.33 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 38)   3.( 36)   4.( 40)   5.( 33)   6.( 39)   7.( 31)   8.( 43)   9.( 45)  10.( 47)  11.( 48)  12.( 44)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Gustavs Švalbe            01:14:02 16:04:33   06:18  1  12:15  1  17:05  1  23:12  1  32:50  1  36:37  1  41:02  1  45:23  1  53:10  1  62:26  1  64:54  1  71:25  1  73:48  1  74:02  1 01:14:02
     993 Ozons/RSP                 M18            06:18  1  05:57  1  04:50  1  06:07  1  09:38  1  03:47  1  04:25  1  04:21  1  07:47  1  09:16  1  02:28  1  06:31  1  02:23  1  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   06:18     05:57     04:50     06:07     09:38     03:47     04:25     04:21     07:47     09:16     02:28     06:31     02:23     00:14   01:14:02

M21B Distance (7): 13 KP 7.33 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 38)   3.( 36)   4.( 40)   5.( 33)   6.( 39)   7.( 31)   8.( 43)   9.( 45)  10.( 47)  11.( 48)  12.( 44)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jurijs Šenbergs           00:48:05 18:54:17   04:38  1  09:16  2  12:36  2  16:34  2  23:13  1  25:25  1  28:27  1  31:11  1  36:15  1  41:08  1  42:34  1  46:34  1  47:58  1  48:05  1 00:48:05
     931 Auseklis                  M21B           04:38  1  04:38  4  03:20  1  03:58  1  06:39  1  02:12  1  03:02  2  02:44  1  05:04  2  04:53  4  01:26  1  04:00  1  01:24  1  00:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Krišjānis Mincenbergs     00:52:38 19:15:39   04:43  2  08:53  1  12:20  1  16:26  1  23:46  2  26:24  2  29:23  2  32:10  2  37:12  2  44:43  2  46:17  2  50:53  2  52:28  2  52:38  2 00:52:38
     382                           M21B           04:43  2  04:10  1  03:27  2  04:06  2  07:20  4  02:38  4  02:59  1  02:47  2  05:02  1  07:31 10  01:34  2  04:36  4  01:35  4  00:10  4
                                                  00:05    -00:28     00:07     00:08     00:41     00:26    -00:03     00:03    -00:02     02:38     00:08     00:36     00:11     00:03   
 3. Andris Mikijanskis        00:53:51 16:07:20   05:39  7  10:11  4  13:38  4  19:21  3  26:42  3  29:15  3  32:34  3  35:46  3  41:20  3  45:40  3  47:20  3  51:47  3  53:38  3  53:51  3 00:53:51
    1082 Mežmalas/Madona           M21B           05:39  7  04:32  3  03:27  2  05:43  7  07:21  5  02:33  3  03:19  4  03:12  3  05:34  3  04:20  2  01:40  3  04:27  2  01:51  8  00:13  9
                                                  01:01    -00:06     00:07     01:45     00:42     00:21     00:17     00:28     00:30    -00:33     00:14     00:27     00:27     00:06   
 4. Armands Ozoliņš           00:56:00 19:02:50   05:23  5  09:39  3  13:25  3  20:08  5  27:23  4  30:12  4  33:23  4  37:15  4  43:53  4  47:58  4  49:48  4  54:19  4  55:50  4  56:00  4 00:56:00
    1430 Pērkons                   M21B           05:23  5  04:16  2  03:46  4  06:43  9  07:15  3  02:49  6  03:11  3  03:52  4  06:38  5  04:05  1  01:50  5  04:31  3  01:31  2  00:10  4
                                                  00:45    -00:22     00:26     02:45     00:36     00:37     00:09     01:08     01:34    -00:48     00:24     00:31     00:07     00:03   
 5. Edgars Saulītis           01:01:29 19:28:15   05:51  8  10:29  5  14:20  5  19:27  4  28:08  5  31:45  5  35:19  5  39:38  5  47:00  5  51:49  5  53:37  5  59:16  5  61:16  5  61:29  5 01:01:29
    1958 Sūneklis                  M21B           05:51  8  04:38  4  03:51  5  05:07  4  08:41  8  03:37  9  03:34  5  04:19  8  07:22  8  04:49  3  01:48  4  05:39  7  02:00 10  00:13  9
                                                  01:13     00:00     00:31     01:09     02:02     01:25     00:32     01:35     02:18    -00:04     00:22     01:39     00:36     00:06   
 6. Jānis Amsters             01:04:27 18:45:51   05:30  6  10:48  7  16:24  6  22:11  6  31:46  6  34:15  6  38:48  6  43:00  6  49:12  6  54:34  6  56:49  6  62:42  6  64:18  6  64:27  6 01:04:27
    1493                           M21B           05:30  6  05:18  7  05:36  7  05:47  8  09:35 11  02:29  2  04:33  9  04:12  7  06:12  4  05:22  5  02:15  8  05:53 10  01:36  5  00:09  3
                                                  00:52     00:40     02:16     01:49     02:56     00:17     01:31     01:28     01:08     00:29     00:49     01:53     00:12     00:02   
 7. Edmunds Mīlenbergs        01:07:45 16:34:27   05:55  9  12:14  9  18:54  9  24:07  8  33:08  8  36:19  7  41:05  8  45:07  8  51:45  7  57:21  8  59:36  7  65:25  7  67:30  7  67:45  7 01:07:45
     658                           M21B           05:55  9  06:19 10  06:40  8  05:13  5  09:01  9  03:11  7  04:46 10  04:02  6  06:38  5  05:36  7  02:15  8  05:49  9  02:05 11  00:15 11
                                                  01:17     01:41     03:20     01:15     02:22     00:59     01:44     01:18     01:34     00:43     00:49     01:49     00:41     00:08   
 8. Mareks Emsiņš             01:08:20 19:20:20   07:08 10  12:54 10  17:58  7  23:23  7  32:55  7  36:38  8  40:42  7  44:40  7  51:49  8  57:18  7  59:51  8  66:12  8  68:09  8  68:20  8 01:08:20
     158 Kaupietis                 M21B           07:08 10  05:46  9  05:04  6  05:25  6  09:32 10  03:43 10  04:04  6  03:58  5  07:09  7  05:29  6  02:33 10  06:21 11  01:57  9  00:11  6
                                                  02:30     01:08     01:44     01:27     02:53     01:31     01:02     01:14     02:05     00:36     01:07     02:21     00:33     00:04   
 9. Jānis Silgals             01:21:32 15:40:00   12:15 11  17:32 11  25:46 10  32:32 10  40:47 10  44:06 10  48:20  9  53:06  9  62:13  9  71:59 10  74:11  9  79:38  9  81:21  9  81:32  9 01:21:32
     601                           M21B           12:15 11  05:17  6  08:14 10  06:46 10  08:15  7  03:19  8  04:14  7  04:46  9  09:07 11  09:46 11  02:12  7  05:27  6  01:43  7  00:11  6
                                                  07:37     00:39     04:54     02:48     01:36     01:07     01:12     02:02     04:03     04:53     00:46     01:27     00:19     00:04   
10. Kaspars Žindigs           01:22:27 16:49:54   04:58  3  12:10  8  34:44 11  39:11 11  46:06 11  48:54 11  53:14 11  60:09 11  67:54 11  73:47 11  75:58 11  80:38 10  82:15 10  82:27 10 01:22:27
    2047                           M21B           04:58  3  07:12 11  22:34 11  04:27  3  06:55  2  02:48  5  04:20  8  06:55 11  07:45  9  05:53  8  02:11  6  04:40  5  01:37  6  00:12  8
                                                  00:20     02:34     19:14     00:29     00:16     00:36     01:18     04:11     02:41     01:00     00:45     00:40     00:13     00:05   
11. Kārlis Skirmanis          01:22:34 18:43:44   05:12  4  10:31  6  18:10  8  25:40  9  33:08  8  37:03  9  48:30 10  55:07 10  63:56 10  69:58  9  75:13 10  80:52 11  82:26 11  82:34 11 01:22:34
    2135                           M21B           05:12  4  05:19  8  07:39  9  07:30 11  07:28  6  03:55 11  11:27 11  06:37 10  08:49 10  06:02  9  05:15 11  05:39  7  01:34  3  00:08  2
                                                  00:34     00:41     04:19     03:32     00:49     01:43     08:25     03:53     03:45     01:09     03:49     01:39     00:10     00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:38     04:10     03:20     03:58     06:39     02:12     02:59     02:44     05:02     04:05     01:26     04:00     01:24     00:07   00:46:44

M40A Distance (7): 13 KP 7.33 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 38)   3.( 36)   4.( 40)   5.( 33)   6.( 39)   7.( 31)   8.( 43)   9.( 45)  10.( 47)  11.( 48)  12.( 44)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kaspars Purmalis          00:53:51 18:07:13   09:35  3  13:53  3  16:56  3  21:14  3  27:21  2  32:09  2  34:46  2  38:38  2  43:20  1  46:52  1  48:16  1  52:20  1  53:42  1  53:51  1 00:53:51
     640 Ziemeļkurzeme             M40A           09:35  3  04:18  1  03:03  1  04:18  1  06:07  1  04:48  3  02:37  1  03:52  3  04:42  1  03:32  1  01:24  1  04:04  1  01:22  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lauris Zemvalds           01:03:15 18:39:35   05:14  1  09:41  1  13:50  1  18:40  1  25:55  1  30:33  1  33:52  1  37:27  1  44:37  2  51:54  2  54:10  2  61:26  2  63:02  2  63:15  2 01:03:15
    1119                           M40A           05:14  1  04:27  3  04:09  3  04:50  2  07:15  2  04:38  2  03:19  2  03:35  1  07:10  3  07:17  3  02:16  2  07:16  3  01:36  2  00:13  3
                                                 -04:21     00:09     01:06     00:32     01:08    -00:10     00:42    -00:17     02:28     03:45     00:52     03:12     00:14     00:04   
 3. Dzintars Kriķis           01:05:38 19:00:10   07:35  2  11:53  2  15:44  2  20:53  2  32:34  3  35:31  3  39:18  3  43:09  3  48:32  3  53:24  3  58:34  3  63:46  3  65:26  3  65:38  3 01:05:38
     545 Bauska                    M40A           07:35  2  04:18  1  03:51  2  05:09  3  11:41  3  02:57  1  03:47  3  03:51  2  05:23  2  04:52  2  05:10  3  05:12  2  01:40  3  00:12  2
                                                 -02:00     00:00     00:48     00:51     05:34    -01:51     01:10    -00:01     00:41     01:20     03:46     01:08     00:18     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   05:14     04:18     03:03     04:18     06:07     02:57     02:37     03:35     04:42     03:32     01:24     04:04     01:22     00:09   00:47:22

M45A Distance (7): 13 KP 7.33 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 38)   3.( 36)   4.( 40)   5.( 33)   6.( 39)   7.( 31)   8.( 43)   9.( 45)  10.( 47)  11.( 48)  12.( 44)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Artis Friks               00:47:27 20:10:13   04:57  1  09:09  3  13:11  2  16:54  1  23:19  1  25:35  1  28:07  1  31:16  1  35:44  1  39:30  1  41:13  1  45:34  1  47:16  1  47:27  1 00:47:27
     880 Auseklis                  M45A           04:57  1  04:12  3  04:02  3  03:43  1  06:25  1  02:16  1  02:32  1  03:09  3  04:28  1  03:46  1  01:43  3  04:21  1  01:42  2  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gints Eglītis             00:56:03 19:13:00   05:04  2  09:03  1  12:42  1  18:28  3  26:15  4  28:46  3  31:45  3  34:37  3  40:44  3  48:09  2  49:39  2  54:16  2  55:52  2  56:03  2 00:56:03
     900 Silava                    M45A           05:04  2  03:59  2  03:39  2  05:46  7  07:47  4  02:31  2  02:59  2  02:52  2  06:07  5  07:25  7  01:30  1  04:37  2  01:36  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:07    -00:13    -00:23     02:03     01:22     00:15     00:27    -00:17     01:39     03:39    -00:13     00:16    -00:06     00:00   
 3. Dagnis Dubrovskis         00:57:23 18:03:39   05:29  4  10:52  5  14:30  4  18:46  4  25:56  3  28:46  3  32:10  4  38:30  5  44:34  5  48:56  3  50:35  3  55:23  3  57:10  3  57:23  3 00:57:23
     348 Siguldas Takas            M45A           05:29  4  05:23  6  03:38  1  04:16  3  07:10  3  02:50  5  03:24  6  06:20  7  06:04  4  04:22  2  01:39  2  04:48  4  01:47  5  00:13  3
                                                  00:32     01:11    -00:24     00:33     00:45     00:34     00:52     03:11     01:36     00:36    -00:04     00:27     00:05     00:02   
 4. Gints Pētersons           00:59:53 19:08:36   05:53  6  10:44  4  15:00  5  20:25  5  28:29  5  31:23  5  34:46  5  37:57  4  43:34  4  51:19  5  53:10  5  57:55  5  59:39  4  59:53  4 00:59:53
     212 Auseklis                  M45A           05:53  6  04:51  5  04:16  4  05:25  6  08:04  7  02:54  6  03:23  5  03:11  4  05:37  3  07:45  8  01:51  5  04:45  3  01:44  3  00:14  6
                                                  00:56     00:39     00:14     01:42     01:39     00:38     00:51     00:02     01:09     03:59     00:08     00:24     00:02     00:03   
 5. Andris Rupais             00:59:57 18:22:10   05:09  3  09:06  2  13:47  3  17:39  2  24:04  2  26:40  2  29:44  2  32:31  2  37:26  2  50:29  4  52:26  4  57:36  4  59:40  5  59:57  5 00:59:57
    1201 Ozons                     M45A           05:09  3  03:57  1  04:41  7  03:52  2  06:25  1  02:36  3  03:04  3  02:47  1  04:55  2  13:03  9  01:57  6  05:10  6  02:04  7  00:17  7
                                                  00:12    -00:15     00:39     00:09     00:00     00:20     00:32    -00:22     00:27     09:17     00:14     00:49     00:22     00:06   
 6. Arnis Heinrihsons         01:05:04 17:07:49   07:25  8  12:11  6  16:30  6  21:24  6  29:49  6  33:07  6  38:25  7  41:59  6  49:30  6  55:59  6  57:47  6  62:55  6  64:51  6  65:04  6 01:05:04
     877 Auseklis                  M45A           07:25  8  04:46  4  04:19  5  04:54  5  08:25  8  03:18  8  05:18  9  03:34  5  07:31  7  06:29  5  01:48  4  05:08  5  01:56  6  00:13  3
                                                  02:28     00:34     00:17     01:11     02:00     01:02     02:46     00:25     03:03     02:43     00:05     00:47     00:14     00:02   
 7. Edgars Tabors             01:09:06 17:17:39   05:48  5  14:17  8  18:42  8  28:41  8  36:43  8  39:28  8  42:54  8  46:43  8  53:18  8  59:31  8  61:30  7  67:09  7  68:53  7  69:06  7 01:09:06
    2172                           M45A           05:48  5  08:29  8  04:25  6  09:59  9  08:02  6  02:45  4  03:26  7  03:49  6  06:35  6  06:13  4  01:59  7  05:39  7  01:44  3  00:13  3
                                                  00:51     04:17     00:23     06:16     01:37     00:29     00:54     00:40     02:07     02:27     00:16     01:18     00:02     00:02   
 8. Heino Heinrihsons         01:11:49 17:58:40   05:55  7  12:51  7  18:24  7  23:15  7  31:02  7  34:10  7  37:27  6  44:45  7  52:29  7  57:50  7  63:20  8  69:23  8  71:30  8  71:49  8 01:11:49
     587                           M45A           05:55  7  06:56  7  05:33  8  04:51  4  07:47  4  03:08  7  03:17  4  07:18  8  07:44  8  05:21  3  05:30  9  06:03  8  02:07  8  00:19  8
                                                  00:58     02:44     01:31     01:08     01:22     00:52     00:45     04:09     03:16     01:35     03:47     01:42     00:25     00:08   
 9. Kaspars Bālins            01:39:02 18:24:34   09:20  9  19:53  9  28:49  9  35:14  9  46:04  9  57:23  9  62:04  9  69:48  9  79:10  9  86:07  9  88:11  9  95:36  9  98:38  9  99:02  9 01:39:02
    1282                           M45A           09:20  9  10:33  9  08:56  9  06:25  8  10:50  9  11:19  9  04:41  8  07:44  9  09:22  9  06:57  6  02:04  8  07:25  9  03:02  9  00:24  9
                                                  04:23     06:21     04:54     02:42     04:25     09:03     02:09     04:35     04:54     03:11     00:21     03:04     01:20     00:13   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:57     03:57     03:38     03:43     06:25     02:16     02:32     02:47     04:28     03:46     01:30     04:21     01:36     00:11   00:46:07

M21AL Distance (8): 21 KP 8.40 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  20.( 50)  21.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Andris Gailis             00:43:23 19:35:51   03:49  4  05:22  2  06:39  1  09:14  2  11:25  1  14:28  1  16:35  1  17:43  1  20:01  1  24:51  1  26:23  1  27:36  1  29:41  1  32:14  1  33:45  1  35:48  1  37:03  1  38:08  1  39:40  1  42:51  1  43:13  1  43:23  1 00:43:23
     588 Auseklis                  M21AL          03:49  4  01:33  1  01:17  1  02:35  3  02:11  1  03:03  1  02:07  1  01:08  1  02:18  1  04:50  1  01:32  2  01:13  2  02:05  1  02:33  1  01:31  1  02:03  1  01:15  4  01:05  1  01:32  1  03:11  2  00:22  2  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Zigmārs Gailis            00:49:25 19:34:25   03:40  2  05:17  1  06:42  2  08:58  1  11:26  2  14:53  2  17:27  2  18:36  2  21:21  2  26:48  2  28:17  2  29:42  2  32:06  2  35:07  2  36:46  2  39:16  2  41:37  2  42:55  2  44:49  2  48:39  2  49:10  2  49:25  2 00:49:25
     234 Auseklis                  M21AL          03:40  2  01:37  2  01:25  2  02:16  1  02:28  2  03:27  2  02:34  4  01:09  2  02:45  2  05:27  2  01:29  1  01:25  4  02:24  4  03:01  3  01:39  3  02:30  3  02:21  7  01:18  2  01:54  4  03:50  4  00:31  6  00:15  7
                                                 -00:09     00:04     00:08    -00:19     00:17     00:24     00:27     00:01     00:27     00:37    -00:03     00:12     00:19     00:28     00:08     00:27     01:06     00:13     00:22     00:39     00:09     00:05   
 3. Valdis Bērziņš            00:56:02 19:18:29   03:26  1  06:02  3  07:29  3  10:12  3  12:43  3  20:25  5  23:10  5  25:25  5  28:12  5  33:57  4  35:47  4  36:57  4  39:13  4  43:25  4  45:11  3  48:15  3  49:23  3  50:50  3  52:39  3  55:33  3  55:52  3  56:02  3 00:56:02
     962 Kociņi                    M21AL          03:26  1  02:36  6  01:27  3  02:43  4  02:31  3  07:42  7  02:45  5  02:15  7  02:47  3  05:45  3  01:50  4  01:10  1  02:16  3  04:12  6  01:46  4  03:04  4  01:08  2  01:27  3  01:49  3  02:54  1  00:19  1  00:10  1
                                                 -00:23     01:03     00:10     00:08     00:20     04:39     00:38     01:07     00:29     00:55     00:18    -00:03     00:11     01:39     00:15     01:01    -00:07     00:22     00:17    -00:17    -00:03     00:00   
 4. Jānis Baunis              00:57:08 19:00:03   03:46  3  07:49  5  11:00  6  13:33  6  16:07  5  19:56  4  22:27  4  23:39  4  26:30  3  32:50  3  34:35  3  35:54  3  38:07  3  40:44  3  46:33  4  48:48  4  49:51  4  51:22  4  53:10  4  56:32  4  56:57  4  57:08  4 00:57:08
    2265  OK Arona                 M21AL          03:46  3  04:03  7  03:11  7  02:33  2  02:34  4  03:49  3  02:31  2  01:12  3  02:51  4  06:20  4  01:45  3  01:19  3  02:13  2  02:37  2  05:49  7  02:15  2  01:03  1  01:31  4  01:48  2  03:22  3  00:25  3  00:11  4
                                                 -00:03     02:30     01:54    -00:02     00:23     00:46     00:24     00:04     00:33     01:30     00:13     00:06     00:08     00:04     04:18     00:12    -00:12     00:26     00:16     00:11     00:03     00:01   
 5. Jānis Žideļūns            01:00:56 17:36:23   04:57  5  06:40  4  08:39  4  11:53  4  14:32  4  19:28  3  22:01  3  23:38  3  28:07  4  36:01  5  37:53  5  39:26  5  42:44  5  45:47  5  47:25  5  50:48  5  52:02  5  54:12  5  56:22  5  60:20  5  60:46  5  60:56  5 01:00:56
     666 Pumpis                    M21AL          04:57  5  01:43  3  01:59  5  03:14  5  02:39  5  04:56  5  02:33  3  01:37  4  04:29  6  07:54  5  01:52  5  01:33  5  03:18  6  03:03  4  01:38  2  03:23  5  01:14  3  02:10  6  02:10  5  03:58  5  00:26  4  00:10  1
                                                  01:08     00:10     00:42     00:39     00:28     01:53     00:26     00:29     02:11     03:04     00:20     00:20     01:13     00:30     00:07     01:20    -00:01     01:05     00:38     00:47     00:04     00:00   
 6. Ģirts Siliņš              01:07:11 18:55:00   05:26  6  07:50  6  09:47  5  13:13  5  16:42  6  21:17  6  25:05  6  26:53  6  31:11  6  39:07  6  41:43  6  43:25  6  46:30  6  50:18  6  52:28  6  56:20  6  57:43  6  59:22  6  61:34  6  66:28  6  66:58  6  67:11  6 01:07:11
    1994 Auseklis                  M21AL          05:26  6  02:24  4  01:57  4  03:26  6  03:29  6  04:35  4  03:48  6  01:48  5  04:18  5  07:56  6  02:36  6  01:42  6  03:05  5  03:48  5  02:10  5  03:52  6  01:23  5  01:39  5  02:12  6  04:54  6  00:30  5  00:13  5
                                                  01:37     00:51     00:40     00:51     01:18     01:32     01:41     00:40     02:00     03:06     01:04     00:29     01:00     01:15     00:39     01:49     00:08     00:34     00:40     01:43     00:08     00:03   
 7. Sandra Priedīte           01:33:23 17:39:26   09:01  7  11:31  7  14:29  7  19:43  7  24:29  7  30:46  7  34:52  7  36:51  7  41:34  7  50:54  7  54:49  7  57:21  7  61:30  7  65:47  7  69:22  7  75:54  7  77:34  7  83:02  7  86:15  7  92:35  7  93:10  7  93:23  7 01:33:23
     723                           M21AL          09:01  7  02:30  5  02:58  6  05:14  7  04:46  7  06:17  6  04:06  7  01:59  6  04:43  7  09:20  7  03:55  7  02:32  7  04:09  7  04:17  7  03:35  6  06:32  7  01:40  6  05:28  7  03:13  7  06:20  7  00:35  7  00:13  5
                                                  05:12     00:57     01:41     02:39     02:35     03:14     01:59     00:51     02:25     04:30     02:23     01:19     02:04     01:44     02:04     04:29     00:25     04:23     01:41     03:09     00:13     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:26     01:33     01:17     02:16     02:11     03:03     02:07     01:08     02:18     04:50     01:29     01:10     02:05     02:33     01:31     02:03     01:03     01:05     01:32     02:54     00:19     00:10   00:42:03

M35A Distance (8): 21 KP 8.40 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  20.( 50)  21.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ivars Žagars              00:48:31 19:51:01   04:07  7  05:34  2  06:56  2  08:51  1  11:09  1  14:17  1  16:31  1  17:31  1  20:01  1  26:19  1  27:40  1  28:57  1  32:05  1  34:45  1  36:12  1  38:54  1  41:37  1  42:47  1  44:31  1  47:58  1  48:21  1  48:31  1 00:48:31
     171 Ozons                     M35A           04:07  7  01:27  1  01:22  1  01:55  1  02:18  1  03:08  1  02:14  1  01:00  1  02:30  1  06:18  4  01:21  1  01:17  1  03:08 12  02:40  1  01:27  1  02:42  1  02:43 22  01:10  1  01:44  2  03:27  2  00:23  5  00:10  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Arnis Kļaviņš             00:55:39 18:38:18   04:07  7  05:59  6  07:33  4  11:00  8  13:42  7  17:28  6  20:27  6  21:52  5  25:04  5  30:52  2  32:33  2  34:01  2  36:35  2  42:19  4  44:12  3  47:00  3  48:03  3  49:23  2  51:16  2  55:09  2  55:29  2  55:39  2 00:55:39
     154 Auseklis                  M35A           04:07  7  01:52  6  01:34  2  03:27 21  02:42  2  03:46  4  02:59 11  01:25  9  03:12  6  05:48  1  01:41  4  01:28  5  02:34  2  05:44 23  01:53  4  02:48  4  01:03  1  01:20  2  01:53  4  03:53  7  00:20  2  00:10  5
                                                  00:00     00:25     00:12     01:32     00:24     00:38     00:45     00:25     00:42    -00:30     00:20     00:11    -00:34     03:04     00:26     00:06    -01:40     00:10     00:09     00:26    -00:03     00:00   
 3. Kaspars Vītols            00:56:22 16:48:57   03:50  2  05:44  3  07:20  3  09:51  3  12:44  3  16:51  3  19:32  3  21:06  3  24:07  3  31:17  5  33:14  4  34:58  5  37:37  4  40:55  2  43:00  2  46:22  2  47:37  2  49:33  3  51:42  3  55:51  3  56:13  3  56:22  3 00:56:22
    1181 Spamma OK                 M35A           03:50  2  01:54  7  01:36  4  02:31  4  02:53  5  04:07  7  02:41  5  01:34 13  03:01  3  07:10 14  01:57  7  01:44 12  02:39  4  03:18  5  02:05  7  03:22 13  01:15  7  01:56 20  02:09 13  04:09 13  00:22  3  00:09  2
                                                 -00:17     00:27     00:14     00:36     00:35     00:59     00:27     00:34     00:31     00:52     00:36     00:27    -00:29     00:38     00:38     00:40    -01:28     00:46     00:25     00:42    -00:01    -00:01   
 4. Einārs Šillers            00:56:33 18:37:18   03:34  1  05:10  1  06:54  1  09:21  2  12:31  2  15:50  2  18:33  2  19:55  2  22:47  2  30:54  3  33:27  5  34:51  4  37:31  3  43:24  6  45:10  5  47:54  4  48:57  4  50:21  4  52:18  4  56:01  4  56:23  4  56:33  4 00:56:33
      70 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          M35A           03:34  1  01:36  2  01:44  7  02:27  3  03:10 12  03:19  2  02:43  7  01:22  5  02:52  2  08:07 20  02:33 19  01:24  3  02:40  6  05:53 24  01:46  2  02:44  3  01:03  1  01:24  5  01:57  6  03:43  5  00:22  3  00:10  5
                                                 -00:33     00:09     00:22     00:32     00:52     00:11     00:29     00:22     00:22     01:49     01:12     00:07    -00:28     03:13     00:19     00:02    -01:40     00:14     00:13     00:16    -00:01     00:00   
 5. Mārcis Gediņš             00:56:50 19:17:34   04:46 15  06:27 13  09:27 17  12:07 15  14:50 10  21:35 16  24:11 16  25:24 16  28:40 13  34:41 11  36:17 11  37:35 11  39:59  7  44:04  8  45:53  7  49:04  6  50:10  6  51:41  6  53:24  6  56:22  5  56:41  5  56:50  5 00:56:50
     769 Auseklis                  M35A           04:46 15  01:41  3  03:00 20  02:40  7  02:43  3  06:45 21  02:36  4  01:13  2  03:16  8  06:01  2  01:36  3  01:18  2  02:24  1  04:05 21  01:49  3  03:11 10  01:06  3  01:31 10  01:43  1  02:58  1  00:19  1  00:09  2
                                                  00:39     00:14     01:38     00:45     00:25     03:37     00:22     00:13     00:46    -00:17     00:15     00:01    -00:44     01:25     00:22     00:29    -01:37     00:21    -00:01    -00:29    -00:04    -00:01   
 6. Mareks Tumašs             00:57:26 19:01:30   05:09 21  07:11 17  08:45 11  11:26 10  14:25  9  18:34  9  21:16  7  22:36  8  25:45  7  32:31  6  35:24  9  37:05  8  39:44  6  43:17  5  45:18  6  48:29  5  49:37  5  51:01  5  53:01  5  56:56  6  57:19  6  57:26  6 00:57:26
     257 Spararats                 M35A           05:09 21  02:02 10  01:34  2  02:41 10  02:59  7  04:09  8  02:42  6  01:20  4  03:09  5  06:46  9  02:53 22  01:41 10  02:39  4  03:33 12  02:01  6  03:11 10  01:08  4  01:24  5  02:00  8  03:55 10  00:23  5  00:07  1
                                                  01:02     00:35     00:12     00:46     00:41     01:01     00:28     00:20     00:39     00:28     01:32     00:24    -00:29     00:53     00:34     00:29    -01:35     00:14     00:16     00:28     00:00    -00:03   
 7. Ints Ulmanis              00:59:06 17:50:03   04:07  7  06:09  9  07:57  7  11:59 13  14:52 11  19:03 10  22:26 10  23:50 10  27:02 10  33:33 10  35:20  8  36:58  7  40:37  9  44:04  8  45:59  8  49:49 10  51:05 10  52:33  7  54:33  7  58:27  7  58:55  7  59:06  7 00:59:06
     869 Auseklis                  M35A           04:07  7  02:02 10  01:48 10  04:02 22  02:53  5  04:11 11  03:23 17  01:24  6  03:12  6  06:31  6  01:47  6  01:38  8  03:39 16  03:27  9  01:55  5  03:50 17  01:16  9  01:28  8  02:00  8  03:54  9  00:28 13  00:11 10
                                                  00:00     00:35     00:26     02:07     00:35     01:03     01:09     00:24     00:42     00:13     00:26     00:21     00:31     00:47     00:28     01:08    -01:27     00:18     00:16     00:27     00:05     00:01   
 8. Jānis Kukks               00:59:40 19:33:07   04:47 16  06:48 14  08:30 10  11:07  9  14:20  8  18:29  8  21:50  9  23:15  9  26:39  9  33:31  9  35:56 10  37:34 10  40:56 10  44:23 10  46:35 10  49:45  9  51:04  9  52:52  9  55:00  9  58:59  8  59:28  8  59:40  8 00:59:40
     270                           M35A           04:47 16  02:01  9  01:42  6  02:37  6  03:13 13  04:09  8  03:21 16  01:25  9  03:24 10  06:52 11  02:25 17  01:38  8  03:22 15  03:27  9  02:12 10  03:10  9  01:19 11  01:48 17  02:08 12  03:59 11  00:29 15  00:12 15
                                                  00:40     00:34     00:20     00:42     00:55     01:01     01:07     00:25     00:54     00:34     01:04     00:21     00:14     00:47     00:45     00:28    -01:24     00:38     00:24     00:32     00:06     00:02   
 9. Ainārs Skrubis            01:00:03 19:14:28   03:58  3  06:03  7  07:48  5  10:21  5  13:24  4  17:27  5  20:15  4  21:39  4  25:19  6  32:59  7  35:08  6  37:26  9  40:21  8  43:54  7  46:29  9  49:27  8  50:52  8  52:38  8  54:43  8  59:28 10  59:54  9  60:03  9 01:00:03
     316 Ziemeļkurzeme             M35A           03:58  3  02:05 15  01:45  8  02:33  5  03:03 10  04:03  6  02:48  8  01:24  6  03:40 13  07:40 18  02:09 13  02:18 20  02:55  7  03:33 12  02:35 17  02:58  6  01:25 13  01:46 16  02:05 11  04:45 18  00:26 10  00:09  2
                                                 -00:09     00:38     00:23     00:38     00:45     00:55     00:34     00:24     01:10     01:22     00:48     01:01    -00:13     00:53     01:08     00:16    -01:18     00:36     00:21     01:18     00:03    -00:01   
10. Ervīns Veics              01:00:31 19:23:36   04:16 11  06:22 12  09:12 15  12:17 16  15:33 16  19:43 12  23:10 13  24:48 12  28:16 11  35:07 13  37:14 12  38:59 13  42:01 13  45:33 12  47:41 11  50:23 11  52:16 11  53:53 11  55:52 11  59:51 11  60:19 10  60:31 10 01:00:31
    1353                           M35A           04:16 11  02:06 17  02:50 18  03:05 17  03:16 14  04:10 10  03:27 18  01:38 17  03:28 11  06:51 10  02:07 11  01:45 13  03:02 11  03:32 11  02:08  9  02:42  1  01:53 17  01:37 13  01:59  7  03:59 11  00:28 13  00:12 15
                                                  00:09     00:39     01:28     01:10     00:58     01:02     01:13     00:38     00:58     00:33     00:46     00:28    -00:06     00:52     00:41     00:00    -00:50     00:27     00:15     00:32     00:05     00:02   
11. Mārtiņš Ketners           01:01:11 19:46:08   04:02  4  06:05  8  07:54  6  10:37  6  13:37  6  17:22  4  20:25  5  21:55  6  24:56  4  31:14  4  32:47  3  34:14  3  38:39  5  41:53  3  44:58  4  49:07  7  50:20  7  52:55 10  55:39 10  59:19  9  60:58 11  61:11 11 01:01:11
     803                           M35A           04:02  4  02:03 13  01:49 11  02:43 12  03:00  8  03:45  3  03:03 13  01:30 12  03:01  3  06:18  4  01:33  2  01:27  4  04:25 22  03:14  4  03:05 21  04:09 20  01:13  6  02:35 23  02:44 20  03:40  4  01:39 24  00:13 17
                                                 -00:05     00:36     00:27     00:48     00:42     00:37     00:49     00:30     00:31     00:00     00:12     00:10     01:17     00:34     01:38     01:27    -01:30     01:25     01:00     00:13     01:16     00:03   
12. Mārtiņš Ozoliņš           01:02:32 19:26:21   04:16 11  06:15 11  09:15 16  11:57 11  15:04 13  20:06 15  22:58 12  24:26 11  28:32 12  34:44 12  37:17 13  38:58 12  41:58 12  45:34 13  48:38 13  53:07 13  54:22 12  55:56 12  57:56 12  61:49 12  62:19 12  62:32 12 01:02:32
     672                           M35A           04:16 11  01:59  8  03:00 20  02:42 11  03:07 11  05:02 16  02:52  9  01:28 11  04:06 20  06:12  3  02:33 19  01:41 10  03:00 10  03:36 14  03:04 20  04:29 23  01:15  7  01:34 11  02:00  8  03:53  7  00:30 16  00:13 17
                                                  00:09     00:32     01:38     00:47     00:49     01:54     00:38     00:28     01:36    -00:06     01:12     00:24    -00:08     00:56     01:37     01:47    -01:28     00:24     00:16     00:26     00:07     00:03   
13. Pēteris Druķis            01:02:43 17:45:54   04:03  5  05:52  4  07:59  8  10:19  4  13:35  5  18:25  7  21:17  8  22:33  7  26:04  8  32:59  7  35:13  7  36:50  6  41:08 11  44:45 11  48:19 12  51:18 12  55:02 13  56:22 13  58:17 13  62:05 13  62:32 13  62:43 13 01:02:43
      87 Auseklis                  M35A           04:03  5  01:49  5  02:07 14  02:20  2  03:16 14  04:50 15  02:52  9  01:16  3  03:31 12  06:55 12  02:14 15  01:37  7  04:18 21  03:37 15  03:34 24  02:59  7  03:44 23  01:20  2  01:55  5  03:48  6  00:27 12  00:11 10
                                                 -00:04     00:22     00:45     00:25     00:58     01:42     00:38     00:16     01:01     00:37     00:53     00:20     01:10     00:57     02:07     00:17     01:01     00:10     00:11     00:21     00:04     00:01   
14. Māris Sumčenko            01:04:30 18:53:51   04:04  6  05:52  4  08:02  9  10:57  7  14:58 12  21:44 17  24:44 17  26:38 17  31:21 18  37:52 16  40:55 18  42:25 16  46:07 17  49:25 16  52:58 18  56:10 18  57:18 16  58:45 16  60:29 14  63:56 14  64:19 14  64:30 14 01:04:30
     163                           M35A           04:04  6  01:48  4  02:10 15  02:55 13  04:01 21  06:46 22  03:00 12  01:54 20  04:43 23  06:31  6  03:03 23  01:30  6  03:42 17  03:18  5  03:33 23  03:12 12  01:08  4  01:27  7  01:44  2  03:27  2  00:23  5  00:11 10
                                                 -00:03     00:21     00:48     01:00     01:43     03:38     00:46     00:54     02:13     00:13     01:42     00:13     00:34     00:38     02:06     00:30    -01:35     00:17     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:01   
15. Ritvars Bensons           01:05:56 18:44:17   06:18 23  08:30 21  11:23 20  14:03 20  17:30 20  22:03 19  25:16 18  26:40 18  30:34 17  38:25 18  40:45 17  42:41 17  45:52 16  49:43 17  52:00 16  55:05 15  56:28 14  58:11 14  60:34 15  65:04 15  65:41 15  65:56 15 01:05:56
    1522                           M35A           06:18 23  02:12 18  02:53 19  02:40  7  03:27 18  04:33 14  03:13 14  01:24  6  03:54 17  07:51 19  02:20 16  01:56 15  03:11 14  03:51 18  02:17 11  03:05  8  01:23 12  01:43 14  02:23 15  04:30 17  00:37 23  00:15 24
                                                  02:11     00:45     01:31     00:45     01:09     01:25     00:59     00:24     01:24     01:33     00:59     00:39     00:03     01:11     00:50     00:23    -01:20     00:33     00:39     01:03     00:14     00:05   
16. Matīss Lakovics           01:06:07 16:36:45   04:16 11  08:57 22  10:34 19  13:14 19  16:02 17  19:52 14  23:11 14  25:14 13  29:07 15  38:16 17  40:13 16  42:43 18  46:28 18  49:53 18  52:18 17  55:12 16  57:14 15  58:42 15  60:57 16  65:22 16  65:54 16  66:07 16 01:06:07
     109 Auseklis                  M35A           04:16 11  04:41 23  01:37  5  02:40  7  02:48  4  03:50  5  03:19 15  02:03 22  03:53 16  09:09 22  01:57  7  02:30 21  03:45 18  03:25  7  02:25 14  02:54  5  02:02 18  01:28  8  02:15 14  04:25 15  00:32 21  00:13 17
                                                  00:09     03:14     00:15     00:45     00:30     00:42     01:05     01:03     01:23     02:51     00:36     01:13     00:37     00:45     00:58     00:12    -00:41     00:18     00:31     00:58     00:09     00:03   
17. Aivis Poikāns             01:07:38 16:26:56   04:53 18  06:56 15  08:59 12  11:58 12  15:17 15  19:48 13  23:33 15  25:21 15  29:01 14  36:14 14  38:16 14  41:17 15  45:30 15  49:21 15  51:41 15  56:02 17  57:47 17  59:56 17  62:32 17  66:57 17  67:27 17  67:38 17 01:07:38
     807 Auseklis                  M35A           04:53 18  02:03 13  02:03 13  02:59 14  03:19 16  04:31 13  03:45 21  01:48 19  03:40 13  07:13 15  02:02  9  03:01 23  04:13 20  03:51 18  02:20 12  04:21 21  01:45 16  02:09 22  02:36 18  04:25 15  00:30 16  00:11 10
                                                  00:46     00:36     00:41     01:04     01:01     01:23     01:31     00:48     01:10     00:55     00:41     01:44     01:05     01:11     00:53     01:39    -00:58     00:59     00:52     00:58     00:07     00:01   
18. Raimonds Kaže             01:07:47 18:34:20   05:07 20  07:09 16  09:03 13  12:06 14  15:08 14  19:27 11  22:55 11  25:17 14  29:12 16  36:48 15  38:54 15  40:58 14  44:06 14  47:32 14  49:38 14  53:17 14  58:53 18  60:14 18  62:49 18  67:13 18  67:37 18  67:47 18 01:07:47
    1314 Stīvijs Vonders           M35A           05:07 20  02:02 10  01:54 12  03:03 15  03:02  9  04:19 12  03:28 19  02:22 24  03:55 18  07:36 16  02:06 10  02:04 17  03:08 12  03:26  8  02:06  8  03:39 14  05:36 24  01:21  4  02:35 17  04:24 14  00:24  8  00:10  5
                                                  01:00     00:35     00:32     01:08     00:44     01:11     01:14     01:22     01:25     01:18     00:45     00:47     00:00     00:46     00:39     00:57     02:53     00:11     00:51     00:57     00:01     00:00   
19. Uldis Kalniņš             01:11:25 18:01:06   05:22 22  07:51 20  13:18 23  16:38 22  19:59 22  25:01 21  28:54 21  30:38 21  34:28 21  42:43 21  44:29 21  46:21 20  49:17 19  53:06 19  55:28 19  59:11 19  61:23 19  63:16 19  65:54 19  70:41 19  71:11 19  71:25 19 01:11:25
     306                           M35A           05:22 22  02:29 21  05:27 24  03:20 19  03:21 17  05:02 16  03:53 22  01:44 18  03:50 15  08:15 21  01:46  5  01:52 14  02:56  8  03:49 17  02:22 13  03:43 16  02:12 20  01:53 19  02:38 19  04:47 19  00:30 16  00:14 22
                                                  01:15     01:02     04:05     01:25     01:03     01:54     01:39     00:44     01:20     01:57     00:25     00:35    -00:12     01:09     00:55     01:01    -00:31     00:43     00:54     01:20     00:07     00:04   
20. Edgars Spārniņš           01:13:53 17:38:13   04:48 17  07:11 17  09:33 18  12:59 18  16:53 19  22:34 20  26:34 20  28:45 20  33:05 20  40:44 19  43:22 19  45:28 19  49:53 20  53:55 20  57:06 20  61:11 20  62:45 20  64:29 20  67:19 20  73:09 20  73:39 20  73:53 20 01:13:53
     765                           M35A           04:48 17  02:23 20  02:22 16  03:26 20  03:54 19  05:41 19  04:00 23  02:11 23  04:20 22  07:39 17  02:38 21  02:06 18  04:25 22  04:02 20  03:11 22  04:05 19  01:34 14  01:44 15  02:50 22  05:50 22  00:30 16  00:14 22
                                                  00:41     00:56     01:00     01:31     01:36     02:33     01:46     01:11     01:50     01:21     01:17     00:49     01:17     01:22     01:44     01:23    -01:09     00:34     01:06     02:23     00:07     00:04   
21. Pēteris Ozoliņš           01:18:08 17:02:34   04:58 19  07:19 19  09:06 14  12:21 17  16:15 18  21:55 18  25:39 19  27:15 19  31:33 19  41:38 20  44:10 20  49:34 21  54:27 21  59:03 21  61:35 21  66:01 21  67:42 21  69:44 21  72:28 21  77:25 21  77:58 21  78:08 21 01:18:08
    1211 Dieva vēsts               M35A           04:58 19  02:21 19  01:47  9  03:15 18  03:54 19  05:40 18  03:44 20  01:36 15  04:18 21  10:05 23  02:32 18  05:24 24  04:53 24  04:36 22  02:32 16  04:26 22  01:41 15  02:02 21  02:44 20  04:57 20  00:33 22  00:10  5
                                                  00:51     00:54     00:25     01:20     01:36     02:32     01:30     00:36     01:48     03:47     01:11     04:07     01:45     01:56     01:05     01:44    -01:02     00:52     01:00     01:30     00:10     00:00   
22. Tomass Szopinski          01:19:22 18:08:57   04:08 10  06:13 10  11:26 21  14:29 21  19:24 21  34:26 23  36:48 23  38:22 23  41:42 22  48:20 22  51:25 22  54:03 22  56:41 22  59:30 22  62:11 22  67:08 22  68:24 22  70:12 22  73:41 22  78:43 22  79:09 22  79:22 22 01:19:22
    1965 PMC                       M35A           04:08 10  02:05 15  05:13 22  03:03 15  04:55 24  15:02 24  02:22  2  01:34 13  03:20  9  06:38  8  03:05 24  02:38 22  02:38  3  02:49  2  02:41 19  04:57 24  01:16  9  01:48 17  03:29 23  05:02 21  00:26 10  00:13 17
                                                  00:01     00:38     03:51     01:08     02:37     11:54     00:08     00:34     00:50     00:20     01:44     01:21    -00:30     00:09     01:14     02:15    -01:27     00:38     01:45     01:35     00:03     00:03   
23. Kristaps Ramiņš           01:26:19 18:20:10   06:20 24  09:53 23  12:15 22  17:17 23  21:36 23  27:51 22  33:27 22  35:29 22  43:39 23  54:00 24  56:12 24  58:13 24  62:19 24  65:59 24  68:37 24  72:37 24  74:46 24  76:22 24  78:56 23  85:37 23  86:08 23  86:19 23 01:26:19
    2255 FILTER                    M35A           06:20 24  03:33 22  02:22 16  05:02 23  04:19 23  06:15 20  05:36 24  02:02 21  08:10 24  10:21 24  02:12 14  02:01 16  04:06 19  03:40 16  02:38 18  04:00 18  02:09 19  01:36 12  02:34 16  06:41 23  00:31 20  00:11 10
                                                  02:13     02:06     01:00     03:07     02:01     03:07     03:22     01:02     05:40     04:03     00:51     00:44     00:58     01:00     01:11     01:18    -00:34     00:26     00:50     03:14     00:08     00:01   
24. Maviun Michno             01:29:09 18:04:52   04:18 14  10:24 24  15:42 24  21:09 24  25:13 24  38:40 24  41:07 24  42:44 24  46:40 24  53:45 23  55:53 23  58:01 23  60:57 23  64:08 23  66:37 23  70:17 23  72:32 23  75:13 23  81:37 24  88:31 24  88:56 24  89:09 24 01:29:09
    1964 PMC                       M35A           04:18 14  06:06 24  05:18 23  05:27 24  04:04 22  13:27 23  02:27  3  01:37 16  03:56 19  07:05 13  02:08 12  02:08 19  02:56  8  03:11  3  02:29 15  03:40 15  02:15 21  02:41 24  06:24 24  06:54 24  00:25  9  00:13 17
                                                  00:11     04:39     03:56     03:32     01:46     10:19     00:13     00:37     01:26     00:47     00:47     00:51    -00:12     00:31     01:02     00:58    -00:28     01:31     04:40     03:27     00:02     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:34     01:27     01:22     01:55     02:18     03:08     02:14     01:00     02:30     05:48     01:21     01:17     02:24     02:40     01:27     02:42     01:03     01:10     01:43     02:58     00:19     00:07   00:44:27

MTBJ2 Distance (10): 16 KP 8.00 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.(101)   2.(102)   3.(103)   4.(104)   5.(105)   6.(106)   7.(107)   8.(108)   9.(101)  10.(102)  11.(103)  12.(104)  13.(105)  14.(106)  15.(107)  16.(108)  Finišs              
 1. Ronalds Lūkins            00:21:36 15:49:06   01:52  1  03:44  1  05:19  1  07:00  1  07:30  1  08:31  1  09:24  1  10:27  1  12:12  1  14:00  1  15:28  1  17:07  1  17:39  1  18:40  1  19:36  1  20:40  1  21:36  1 00:21:36
    1202                           MTBJ2          01:52  1  01:52  1  01:35  1  01:41  1  00:30  1  01:01  1  00:53  1  01:03  1  01:45  1  01:48  1  01:28  1  01:39  1  00:32  1  01:01  1  00:56  1  01:04  1  00:56  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:52     01:52     01:35     01:41     00:30     01:01     00:53     01:03     01:45     01:48     01:28     01:39     00:32     01:01     00:56     01:04     00:56   00:21:36

MTBM3 Distance (11): 24 KP 12.00 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.(101)   2.(102)   3.(103)   4.(104)   5.(105)   6.(106)   7.(107)   8.(108)   9.(101)  10.(102)  11.(103)  12.(104)  13.(105)  14.(106)  15.(107)  16.(108)  17.(101)  18.(102)  19.(103)  20.(104)  21.(105)  22.(106)  23.(107)  24.(108)  Finišs              
 1. Daniels Kārkliņš          00:25:30 19:23:35   01:22  1  02:44  1  03:55  1  05:12  1  05:37  1  06:28  1  07:11  1  08:03  1  09:30  1  10:57  1  12:11  1  13:31  1  13:56  1  14:48  1  15:31  1  16:23  1  17:52  1  19:19  1  20:33  1  21:51  1  22:16  1  23:07  1  23:49  1  24:43  1  25:30  1 00:25:30
    2205 Burkānciems               MTBM3          01:22  1  01:22  1  01:11  1  01:17  1  00:25  1  00:51  1  00:43  1  00:52  1  01:27  1  01:27  1  01:14  1  01:20  3  00:25  2  00:52  1  00:43  1  00:52  1  01:29  1  01:27  1  01:14  1  01:18  1  00:25  1  00:51  1  00:42  1  00:54  1  00:47  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Māris Šlapins             00:26:45 18:21:13   01:29  3  03:00  3  04:18  3  05:40  3  06:06  3  06:59  3  07:44  3  08:41  3  10:13  3  11:40  2  12:56  3  14:15  3  14:39  2  15:32  2  16:19  2  17:16  3  18:47  2  20:17  2  21:35  2  22:57  2  23:22  2  24:15  2  25:01  2  25:57  2  26:45  2 00:26:45
     564                           MTBM3          01:29  3  01:31  3  01:18  2  01:22  3  00:26  2  00:53  2  00:45  2  00:57  4  01:32  2  01:27  1  01:16  3  01:19  1  00:24  1  00:53  2  00:47  4  00:57  3  01:31  2  01:30  2  01:18  2  01:22  3  00:25  1  00:53  2  00:46  2  00:56  2  00:48  2
                                                  00:07     00:09     00:07     00:05     00:01     00:02     00:02     00:05     00:05     00:00     00:02    -00:01    -00:01     00:01     00:04     00:05     00:02     00:03     00:04     00:04     00:00     00:02     00:04     00:02     00:01   
 3. Oskars Ozols              00:27:01 19:17:27   01:22  1  02:56  2  04:14  2  05:33  2  05:59  2  06:55  2  07:40  2  08:36  2  10:11  2  11:41  3  12:55  2  14:14  2  14:41  3  15:36  3  16:22  3  17:15  2  18:50  3  20:21  3  21:40  3  23:00  3  23:28  3  24:21  3  25:08  3  26:07  3  27:01  3 00:27:01
     571                           MTBM3          01:22  1  01:34  5  01:18  2  01:19  2  00:26  2  00:56  3  00:45  2  00:56  2  01:35  3  01:30  3  01:14  1  01:19  1  00:27  3  00:55  3  00:46  2  00:53  2  01:35  4  01:31  3  01:19  3  01:20  2  00:28  4  00:53  2  00:47  3  00:59  4  00:54  5
                                                  00:00     00:12     00:07     00:02     00:01     00:05     00:02     00:04     00:08     00:03     00:00    -00:01     00:02     00:03     00:03     00:01     00:06     00:04     00:05     00:02     00:03     00:02     00:05     00:05     00:07   
 4. Mārtiņš Lukjanovičs       00:28:02 19:10:41   01:34  4  03:06  5  04:26  5  05:49  4  06:15  4  07:13  4  08:05  4            10:37  4  12:09  4  13:29  4  14:51  4  15:18  4  16:15  4  17:03  4            19:37  4  21:09  4  22:31  4  23:55  4  24:23  4  25:21  4  26:10  4            28:02  4 00:28:02
    1118                           MTBM3          01:34  4  01:32  4  01:20  5  01:23  4  00:26  2  00:58  6  00:52  6                                01:20  4  01:22  4  00:27  3  00:57  5  00:48  5                                01:22  5  01:24  4  00:28  4  00:58  5  00:49  5                    
                                                  00:12     00:10     00:09     00:06     00:01     00:07     00:09                                   00:06     00:02     00:02     00:05     00:05                                   00:08     00:06     00:03     00:07     00:07                       
 5. Kārlis Dzalbs             00:28:15 18:31:04   01:34  4  03:04  4  04:25  4  05:55  5  06:22  5  07:19  5  08:09  6  09:05  4  10:41  5  12:12  5  13:34  5  15:03  5  15:31  5  16:27  5  17:13  5  18:13  4  19:47  5  21:22  5  22:42  5  24:14  5  24:41  5  25:37  5  26:26  5  27:25  4  28:15  5 00:28:15
     801 Ozons                     MTBM3          01:34  4  01:30  2  01:21  6  01:30  6  00:27  5  00:57  5  00:50  5  00:56  2  01:36  4  01:31  4  01:22  5  01:29  5  00:28  5  00:56  4  00:46  2  01:00  5  01:34  3  01:35  5  01:20  4  01:32  6  00:27  3  00:56  4  00:49  5  00:59  4  00:50  3
                                                  00:12     00:08     00:10     00:13     00:02     00:06     00:07     00:04     00:09     00:04     00:08     00:09     00:03     00:04     00:03     00:08     00:05     00:08     00:06     00:14     00:02     00:05     00:07     00:05     00:03   
 6. Aigars Avotiņš            00:28:45 16:44:25   01:36  6  03:13  6  04:31  6  05:56  6  06:25  6  07:21  6  08:08  5  09:07  5  10:44  6  12:22  6  13:45  6  15:15  6  15:44  6  16:43  6  17:31  6  18:30  5  20:05  6  21:46  6  23:11  6  24:39  6  25:08  6  26:06  6  26:54  6  27:52  5  28:45  6 00:28:45
     577 Stopiņi velo              MTBM3          01:36  6  01:37  6  01:18  2  01:25  5  00:29  6  00:56  3  00:47  4  00:59  5  01:37  5  01:38  6  01:23  6  01:30  6  00:29  6  00:59  6  00:48  5  00:59  4  01:35  4  01:41  6  01:25  6  01:28  5  00:29  6  00:58  5  00:48  4  00:58  3  00:53  4
                                                  00:14     00:15     00:07     00:08     00:04     00:05     00:04     00:07     00:10     00:11     00:09     00:10     00:04     00:07     00:05     00:07     00:06     00:14     00:11     00:10     00:04     00:07     00:06     00:04     00:06   
 7. Ingmārs Jugāns            00:32:43 18:16:27   01:43  7  03:33  7  05:04  7  06:47  7  07:20  7  08:30  7  09:25  7  10:29  6  12:21  7  14:07  7  15:40  7  17:17  7  17:50  7  18:52  7  19:43  7  20:50  6  22:45  7  24:34  7  26:09  7  28:00  7  28:35  7  29:42  7  30:36  7  31:43  6  32:43  7 00:32:43
    1114                           MTBM3          01:43  7  01:50  7  01:31  7  01:43  7  00:33  7  01:10  7  00:55  7  01:04  6  01:52  6  01:46  7  01:33  7  01:37  7  00:33  7  01:02  7  00:51  7  01:07  6  01:55  6  01:49  7  01:35  7  01:51  8  00:35  7  01:07  7  00:54  7  01:07  6  01:00  6
                                                  00:21     00:28     00:20     00:26     00:08     00:19     00:12     00:12     00:25     00:19     00:19     00:17     00:08     00:10     00:08     00:15     00:26     00:22     00:21     00:33     00:10     00:16     00:12     00:13     00:13   
 8. Mareks Krūmiņš            00:35:38 18:16:28   01:46  8  03:42  8  05:17  8  07:11  8  07:45  8  08:56  8  09:55  8            13:17  8  15:18  8  17:03  8  18:55  8  19:28  8  20:38  8  21:38  8            25:02  8  27:01  8  28:47  8  30:42  8  31:17  8  32:25  8  33:22  8  34:32  7  35:38  8 00:35:38
    2253                           MTBM3          01:46  8  01:56  8  01:35  8  01:54  9  00:34  8  01:11  8  00:59  8                                01:45  9  01:52  9  00:33  7  01:10  8  01:00  8                                01:46  9  01:55  9  00:35  7  01:08  8  00:57  8  01:10  7  01:06  8
                                                  00:24     00:34     00:24     00:37     00:09     00:20     00:16                                   00:31     00:32     00:08     00:18     00:17                                   00:32     00:37     00:10     00:17     00:15     00:16     00:19   
 9. Kaspars Bogdanovs         00:36:53 19:12:23   02:21  9  04:23  9  06:07  9  07:56  9  08:33  9  09:49  9  10:52  9  12:10  7  14:23  9  16:19  9  18:02  9  19:52  9  20:30  9  21:47  9  22:51  9  24:08  7  26:21  9  28:18  9  30:02  9  31:47  9  32:23  9  33:37  9  34:36  9  35:48  8  36:53  9 00:36:53
    1108                           MTBM3          02:21  9  02:02  9  01:44  9  01:49  8  00:37  9  01:16  9  01:03  9  01:18  7  02:13  7  01:56  8  01:43  8  01:50  8  00:38  9  01:17  9  01:04  9  01:17  7  02:13  7  01:57  8  01:44  8  01:45  7  00:36  9  01:14  9  00:59  9  01:12  8  01:05  7
                                                  00:59     00:40     00:33     00:32     00:12     00:25     00:20     00:26     00:46     00:29     00:29     00:30     00:13     00:25     00:21     00:25     00:44     00:30     00:30     00:27     00:11     00:23     00:17     00:18     00:18   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:22     01:22     01:11     01:17     00:25     00:51     00:43     00:52     01:27     01:27     01:14     01:19     00:24     00:52     00:43     00:52     01:29     01:27     01:14     01:18     00:25     00:51     00:42     00:54     00:47   00:25:28

MTBW3 Distance (11): 24 KP 12.00 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.(101)   2.(102)   3.(103)   4.(104)   5.(105)   6.(106)   7.(107)   8.(108)   9.(101)  10.(102)  11.(103)  12.(104)  13.(105)  14.(106)  15.(107)  16.(108)  17.(101)  18.(102)  19.(103)  20.(104)  21.(105)  22.(106)  23.(107)  24.(108)  Finišs              
 1. Astrīda Celmiņa           00:33:59 18:30:28   01:58  1  03:50  1  05:31  2  07:17  2  07:49  2  08:59  2  09:58  2  11:06  2  13:02  2  14:53  2  16:31  2  18:14  2  18:47  2  19:56  1  20:54  1  22:01  1  23:58  1  25:48  1  27:27  1  29:11  1  29:44  1  30:53  1  31:49  1  32:57  1  33:59  1 00:33:59
    2259 Auseklis                  MTBW3          01:58  1  01:52  1  01:41  2  01:46  2  00:32  1  01:10  1  00:59  2  01:08  1  01:56  1  01:51  1  01:38  1  01:43  1  00:33  1  01:09  1  00:58  1  01:07  1  01:57  1  01:50  1  01:39  1  01:44  1  00:33  1  01:09  1  00:56  1  01:08  1  01:02  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ramona Poreitere          00:34:36 19:24:13   02:04  2  03:59  2  05:30  1  07:08  1  07:40  1  08:50  1  09:45  1  10:56  1  12:57  1  14:48  1  16:26  1  18:09  1  18:46  1  19:58  2  20:56  2  22:10  2  24:08  2  26:08  2  27:47  2  29:32  2  30:07  2  31:16  2  32:16  2  33:30  2  34:36  2 00:34:36
    1070 Ozons                     MTBW3          02:04  2  01:55  2  01:31  1  01:38  1  00:32  1  01:10  1  00:55  1  01:11  2  02:01  2  01:51  1  01:38  1  01:43  1  00:37  2  01:12  2  00:58  1  01:14  2  01:58  2  02:00  2  01:39  1  01:45  2  00:35  2  01:09  1  01:00  2  01:14  2  01:06  2
                                                  00:06     00:03    -00:10    -00:08     00:00     00:00    -00:04     00:03     00:05     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:04     00:03     00:00     00:07     00:01     00:10     00:00     00:01     00:02     00:00     00:04     00:06     00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:58     01:52     01:31     01:38     00:32     01:10     00:55     01:08     01:56     01:51     01:38     01:43     00:33     01:09     00:58     01:07     01:57     01:50     01:39     01:44     00:33     01:09     00:56     01:08     01:02   00:33:37

MTBM503 Distance (11): 24 KP 12.00 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.(101)   2.(102)   3.(103)   4.(104)   5.(105)   6.(106)   7.(107)   8.(108)   9.(101)  10.(102)  11.(103)  12.(104)  13.(105)  14.(106)  15.(107)  16.(108)  17.(101)  18.(102)  19.(103)  20.(104)  21.(105)  22.(106)  23.(107)  24.(108)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Rutkups             00:28:42 18:29:57   01:30  1  03:01  1  04:21  1  05:47  1  06:14  1  07:11  1  07:57  1  08:57  1  10:35  1  12:07  1  13:31  1  15:00  1  15:29  1  16:28  1  17:17  1  18:17  1  19:52  1  21:24  1  22:49  1  24:20  1  24:49  1  25:49  1  26:40  1  27:44  1  28:42  1 00:28:42
    1319 Livelo/Zelta Zeme         MTBM503        01:30  1  01:31  1  01:20  1  01:26  1  00:27  1  00:57  2  00:46  1  01:00  2  01:38  2  01:32  1  01:24  2  01:29  2  00:29  1  00:59  2  00:49  2  01:00  2  01:35  1  01:32  1  01:25  2  01:31  3  00:29  3  01:00  2  00:51  2  01:04  2  00:58  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Verners Vuļs              00:28:54 17:00:27   01:42  3  03:23  3  04:45  2  06:13  2  06:42  2  07:40  2  08:27  2  09:26  2  11:03  2  12:40  2  14:00  2  15:28  2  15:57  2  16:53  2  17:39  2  18:37  2  20:34  2  22:12  2  23:31  2  24:57  2  25:25  2  26:21  2  27:07  2  28:02  2  28:54  2 00:28:54
    1174 LYSI                      MTBM503        01:42  3  01:41  3  01:22  2  01:28  2  00:29  3  00:58  3  00:47  2  00:59  1  01:37  1  01:37  2  01:20  1  01:28  1  00:29  1  00:56  1  00:46  1  00:58  1  01:57  4  01:38  2  01:19  1  01:26  1  00:28  2  00:56  1  00:46  1  00:55  1  00:52  1
                                                  00:12     00:10     00:02     00:02     00:02     00:01     00:01    -00:01    -00:01     00:05    -00:04    -00:01     00:00    -00:03    -00:03    -00:02     00:22     00:06    -00:06    -00:05    -00:01    -00:04    -00:05    -00:09    -00:06   
 3. Valdis Kokorišs           00:30:18 18:17:33   01:42  3  03:22  2  04:48  3  06:23  3  06:51  3  07:47  3  08:39  3  09:43  3  11:28  3  13:10  3  14:37  3  16:13  3  16:44  3  17:43  3  18:32  3  19:34  3  21:16  3  22:55  3  24:26  3  25:56  3  26:23  3  27:23  3  28:16  3  29:20  3  30:18  3 00:30:18
     992 Mona                      MTBM503        01:42  3  01:40  2  01:26  3  01:35  3  00:28  2  00:56  1  00:52  3  01:04  3  01:45  3  01:42  3  01:27  3  01:36  4  00:31  4  00:59  2  00:49  2  01:02  3  01:42  2  01:39  3  01:31  3  01:30  2  00:27  1  01:00  2  00:53  3  01:04  2  00:58  2
                                                  00:12     00:09     00:06     00:09     00:01    -00:01     00:06     00:04     00:07     00:10     00:03     00:07     00:02     00:00     00:00     00:02     00:07     00:07     00:06    -00:01    -00:02     00:00     00:02     00:00     00:00   
 4. Didzis Poreiters          00:32:05 19:24:12   02:03  5  03:50  5  05:24  5  07:02  5  07:33  5  08:37  5  09:31  5  10:35  5  12:22  4  14:07  4  15:38  4  17:13  4  17:43  4  18:45  4  19:40  4  20:46  4  22:35  4  24:21  4  25:52  4  27:26  4  27:58  4  29:02  4  29:58  4  31:04  4  32:05  4 00:32:05
    1072 Poreiteri                 MTBM503        02:03  5  01:47  5  01:34  5  01:38  4  00:31  4  01:04  4  00:54  4  01:04  3  01:47  4  01:45  4  01:31  4  01:35  3  00:30  3  01:02  4  00:55  4  01:06  4  01:49  3  01:46  4  01:31  3  01:34  4  00:32  5  01:04  5  00:56  5  01:06  4  01:01  4
                                                  00:33     00:16     00:14     00:12     00:04     00:07     00:08     00:04     00:09     00:13     00:07     00:06     00:01     00:03     00:06     00:06     00:14     00:14     00:06     00:03     00:03     00:04     00:05     00:02     00:03   
 5. Kārlis Osis               00:34:17 19:22:30   01:41  2  03:25  4  04:57  4  06:36  4  07:08  4  08:13  4  09:14  4  10:30  4  12:35  5  14:36  5  16:20  5  18:12  5  18:44  5  19:51  5  20:52  5  22:10  5  24:19  5  26:08  5  27:46  5  29:32  5  30:02  5  31:04  5  31:59  5  33:09  5  34:17  5 00:34:17
    2202 Kāpa OK                   MTBM503        01:41  2  01:44  4  01:32  4  01:39  5  00:32  5  01:05  5  01:01  5  01:16  5  02:05  5  02:01  5  01:44  5  01:52  5  00:32  5  01:07  5  01:01  5  01:18  5  02:09  5  01:49  5  01:38  5  01:46  5  00:30  4  01:02  4  00:55  4  01:10  5  01:08  5
                                                  00:11     00:13     00:12     00:13     00:05     00:08     00:15     00:16     00:27     00:29     00:20     00:23     00:03     00:08     00:12     00:18     00:34     00:17     00:13     00:15     00:01     00:02     00:04     00:06     00:10   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:30     01:31     01:20     01:26     00:27     00:56     00:46     00:59     01:37     01:32     01:20     01:28     00:29     00:56     00:46     00:58     01:35     01:32     01:19     01:26     00:27     00:56     00:46     00:55     00:52   00:27:49

#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1.66 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 49)   3.( 44)   4.( 50)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Elza Rudzīte              00:14:54 16:42:54   03:01  1  07:17  1  11:41  1  14:07  1  14:41  1  14:54  1 00:14:54
    1061 Auseklis                  W12            03:01  1  04:16  1  04:24  4  02:26  1  00:34  7  00:13  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Toms Zudrags              00:15:58 18:36:33   03:08  2  08:19  2  11:54  3  15:08  2  15:43  2  15:58  2 00:15:58
     652 Finieris                  M8             03:08  2  05:11  2  03:35  2  03:14  2  00:35  8  00:15  8
                                                  00:07     00:55    -00:49     00:48     00:01     00:02   
 3. Zane Alise Zudraga        00:16:25 18:36:35   03:08  2  08:21  3  11:50  2  15:18  3  16:09  3  16:25  3 00:16:25
     649 Ozons/RSP                 W10            03:08  2  05:13  3  03:29  1  03:28  3  00:51 21  00:16 13
                                                  00:07     00:57    -00:55     01:02     00:17     00:03   
 4. Rūdolfs Dubrovskis        00:20:20 17:57:22   04:16  7  10:51  4  15:44  4  19:30  4  20:06  4  20:20  4 00:20:20
    1563 Siguldas takas            M10            04:16  7  06:35  7  04:53  6  03:46  4  00:36 11  00:14  4
                                                  01:15     02:19     00:29     01:20     00:02     00:01   
 5. Ričards Jaunzems          00:21:30 17:10:32   05:23 16  11:35  6  16:03  5  20:44  5  21:20  5  21:30  5 00:21:30
    1560                           M8             05:23 16  06:12  4  04:28  5  04:41  8  00:36 11  00:10  1
                                                  02:22     01:56     00:04     02:15     00:02    -00:03   
 6. Niks Mālnieks             00:22:15 15:57:13   04:25 10  12:10 11  17:19  6  21:24  6  21:59  6  22:15  6 00:22:15
     181 Auseklis                  M10            04:25 10  07:45 14  05:09  7  04:05  6  00:35  8  00:16 13
                                                  01:24     03:29     00:45     01:39     00:01     00:03   
 7. Karīna Elza Mālniece      00:22:40 15:57:13   04:35 11  12:14 12  17:24  7  21:27  7  22:22  7  22:40  7 00:22:40
       0                           SKOLIŅA        04:35 11  07:39 12  05:10  8  04:03  5  00:55 22  00:18 20
                                                  01:34     03:23     00:46     01:37     00:21     00:05   
 8. Henrijs Klētnieks         00:25:04 16:17:35   04:10  5  13:53 16  19:12 12  24:05  8  24:44  8  25:04  8 00:25:04
    1789 Kāpa/Saulkrasti           M10            04:10  5  09:43 19  05:19  9  04:53  9  00:39 16  00:20 23
                                                  01:09     05:27     00:55     02:27     00:05     00:07   
 9. Paula Pētersone           00:25:07 18:35:12   04:16  7  11:54  8  18:41  9  24:12  9  24:52  9  25:07  9 00:25:07
    2007 Auseklis                  W12            04:16  7  07:38 11  06:47 13  05:31 15  00:40 17  00:15  8
                                                  01:15     03:22     02:23     03:05     00:06     00:02   
10. Maija Meijere             00:25:46 17:10:49   05:10 14  11:28  5  18:07  8  24:49 11  25:30 10  25:46 10 00:25:46
    1760                           W8             05:10 14  06:18  5  06:39 11  06:42 20  00:41 18  00:16 13
                                                  02:09     02:02     02:15     04:16     00:07     00:03   
11. Anna Pētersone            00:25:49 18:35:07   05:49 17  12:08 10  19:19 13  24:30 10  25:31 11  25:49 11 00:25:49
    2013 Auseklis                  W8             05:49 17  06:19  6  07:11 15  05:11 11  01:01 25  00:18 20
                                                  02:48     02:03     02:47     02:45     00:27     00:05   
12. Madlēna Freimane          00:26:17 18:23:13   05:19 15  12:43 14  19:54 14  25:23 13  25:59 12  26:17 12 00:26:17
     145 Auseklis                  W8             05:19 15  07:24  9  07:11 15  05:29 14  00:36 11  00:18 20
                                                  02:18     03:08     02:47     03:03     00:02     00:05   
13. Kārlis Poikāns            00:26:23 15:46:58   04:14  6  12:01  9  19:04 11  25:12 12  26:01 13  26:23 13 00:26:23
    1899 Auseklis                  M8             04:14  6  07:47 15  07:03 14  06:08 16  00:49 20  00:22 24
                                                  01:13     03:31     02:39     03:42     00:15     00:09   
14. Monta Helmūte             00:26:47 16:54:01   04:57 12  12:40 13  20:32 16  25:55 14  26:31 14  26:47 14 00:26:47
       0                           SKOLIŅA        04:57 12  07:43 13  07:52 17  05:23 13  00:36 11  00:16 13
                                                  01:56     03:27     03:28     02:57     00:02     00:03   
15. Kārlis Jānis Strazdiņš    00:29:03 16:22:36   03:10  4  15:08 17  18:43 10  28:24 16  28:52 15  29:03 15 00:29:03
    1785 Kāpa/Saulkrasti           M10            03:10  4  11:58 25  03:35  2  09:41 23  00:28  1  00:11  2
                                                  00:09     07:42    -00:49     07:15    -00:06    -00:02   
16. Madara Stella Apsiņa      00:29:49 17:44:23   05:01 13  13:43 15  20:23 15  27:28 15  29:35 17  29:49 16 00:29:49
       0                           SKOLIŅA        05:01 13  08:42 16  06:40 12  07:05 21  02:07 26  00:14  4
                                                  02:00     04:26     02:16     04:39     01:33     00:01   
17. Elza Apsiņa               00:29:50 17:44:21   04:18  9  11:53  7  24:23 20  28:59 17  29:34 16  29:50 17 00:29:50
       0                           SKOLIŅA        04:18  9  07:35 10  12:30 25  04:36  7  00:35  8  00:16 13
                                                  01:17     03:19     08:06     02:10     00:01     00:03   
18. Emīlija Zvirgzdiņa        00:30:27 19:35:20   07:16 22  16:06 20  24:21 19  29:28 18  30:01 18  30:27 18 00:30:27
       0                           SKOLIŅA        07:16 22  08:50 17  08:15 19  05:07 10  00:33  4  00:26 25
                                                  04:15     04:34     03:51     02:41    -00:01     00:13   
19. Valts Zvirgzdiņš          00:31:14 19:35:22   07:10 21  16:00 18  24:09 18  29:29 19  30:28 19  31:14 19 00:31:14
       0                           SKOLIŅA        07:10 21  08:50 17  08:09 18  05:20 12  00:59 23  00:46 27
                                                  04:09     04:34     03:45     02:54     00:25     00:33   
20. Darels Atašenko           00:32:25 16:19:26   09:00 25  16:03 19  21:54 17  31:36 20  32:09 20  32:25 20 00:32:25
    2193                           M10            09:00 25  07:03  8  05:51 10  09:42 24  00:33  4  00:16 13
                                                  05:59     02:47     01:27     07:16    -00:01     00:03   
21. Mārieta Ločmele           00:33:23 18:43:51   06:56 20  17:42 21  26:19 22  32:35 22  33:08 21  33:23 21 00:33:23
       0                           SKOLIŅA        06:56 20  10:46 21  08:37 21  06:16 18  00:33  4  00:15  8
                                                  03:55     06:30     04:13     03:50    -00:01     00:02   
22. Jēkabs Rumba              00:33:27 18:43:50   06:55 18  17:45 22  26:15 21  32:34 21  33:12 22  33:27 22 00:33:27
       0                           SKOLIŅA        06:55 18  10:50 22  08:30 20  06:19 19  00:38 15  00:15  8
                                                  03:54     06:34     04:06     03:53     00:04     00:02   
23. Tīna Marta Vincovska      00:33:28 18:43:47   06:55 18  17:57 23  26:34 23  32:42 23  33:14 23  33:28 23 00:33:28
       0                           SKOLIŅA        06:55 18  11:02 23  08:37 21  06:08 16  00:32  3  00:14  4
                                                  03:54     06:46     04:13     03:42    -00:02     00:01   
24. Marta Mātere              00:39:17 18:09:04   07:19 23  17:57 23  27:19 24  38:20 24  39:02 24  39:17 24 00:39:17
     661 Ozons/RSP                 W12            07:19 23  10:38 20  09:22 23  11:01 25  00:42 19  00:15  8
                                                  04:18     06:22     04:58     08:35     00:08     00:02   
25. Katrīna Cīrule            00:42:41 17:04:28   09:59 26  21:38 25  32:56 25  41:24 25  42:24 25  42:41 25 00:42:41
    1999 Auseklis                  W8             09:59 26  11:39 24  11:18 24  08:28 22  01:00 24  00:17 19
                                                  06:58     07:23     06:54     06:02     00:26     00:04   
26. Dora Grasmane             00:56:55 16:47:21   07:50 24  28:13 26  41:14 26  56:11 26  56:41 26  56:55 26 00:56:55
    2223                           W10            07:50 24  20:23 27  13:01 26  14:57 27  00:30  2  00:14  4
                                                  04:49     16:07     08:37     12:31    -00:04     00:01   
27. Zigurds Upmalis           00:59:51 16:31:34   12:43 27  28:45 27  43:47 27  56:59 27  59:11 27  59:51 27 00:59:51
     103 Auseklis                  M90            12:43 27  16:02 26  15:02 27  13:12 26  02:12 27  00:40 26
                                                  09:42     11:46     10:38     10:46     01:38     00:27   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:01     04:16     03:29     02:26     00:28     00:10   00:13:50

#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 7 KP 2.87 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 32)   3.( 36)   4.( 43)   5.( 35)   6.( 44)   7.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Paula Ķirkuma             00:20:21 18:32:46   02:39  2  06:33  1  10:58  1  14:22  1  16:36  1  18:26  1  20:10  1  20:21  1 00:20:21
    1130 Kāpa                      W14            02:39  2  03:54  1  04:25  1  03:24  1  02:14  1  01:50  3  01:44  3  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lillija Brice             00:21:24 18:41:56   02:40  4  06:46  2  11:41  2  15:13  2  17:41  2  19:33  2  21:13  2  21:24  2 00:21:24
      88 Bez kompasa               W14            02:40  4  04:06  2  04:55  3  03:32  5  02:28  2  01:52  4  01:40  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:01     00:12     00:30     00:08     00:14     00:02    -00:04     00:00   
 3. Elīna Deksne              00:23:09 18:47:39   02:38  1  07:05  4  12:48  5  16:18  4  19:00  4  20:47  3  22:57  3  23:09  3 00:23:09
     917                           W21C           02:38  1  04:27  6  05:43  6  03:30  3  02:42  6  01:47  2  02:10  7  00:12  4
                                                 -00:01     00:33     01:18     00:06     00:28    -00:03     00:26     00:01   
 4. Miks Meijers              00:23:48 17:07:43   03:02  8  07:54  8  12:26  3  17:35  6  20:11  6  21:56  6  23:36  4  23:48  4 00:23:48
    1879                           M14            03:02  8  04:52 10  04:32  2  05:09 13  02:36  5  01:45  1  01:40  1  00:12  4
                                                  00:23     00:58     00:07     01:45     00:22    -00:05    -00:04     00:01   
 5. Liene Līce-Līcīte         00:23:51 18:30:39   02:39  2  06:49  3  12:35  4  16:05  3  18:54  3  21:17  4  23:37  5  23:51  5 00:23:51
     941 Kāpa                      W14            02:39  2  04:10  3  05:46  7  03:30  3  02:49  7  02:23 10  02:20 13  00:14 10
                                                  00:00     00:16     01:21     00:06     00:35     00:33     00:36     00:03   
 6. Leila Bībere              00:24:18 19:11:44   02:48  7  07:06  5  13:32  8  16:58  5  19:52  5  21:48  5  24:04  6  24:18  6 00:24:18
    1245 Ulbroka                   W21C           02:48  7  04:18  5  06:26  9  03:26  2  02:54  9  01:56  5  02:16 10  00:14 10
                                                  00:09     00:24     02:01     00:02     00:40     00:06     00:32     00:03   
 7. Ričards Lācis             00:26:10 17:07:58   03:08 10  07:49  7  13:29  7  18:02  7  20:54  7  23:34  7  25:57  7  26:10  7 00:26:10
     759 Ādažu BJSS                M14            03:08 10  04:41  7  05:40  5  04:33  9  02:52  8  02:40 14  02:23 14  00:13  8
                                                  00:29     00:47     01:15     01:09     00:38     00:50     00:39     00:02   
 8. Audris Ločmelis           00:26:41 19:09:36   02:46  6  07:33  6  13:20  6  19:26  9  21:54  8  24:14  8  26:27  8  26:41  8 00:26:41
    1541                           OPEN1          02:46  6  04:47  8  05:47  8  06:06 17  02:28  2  02:20  8  02:13  9  00:14 10
                                                  00:07     00:53     01:22     02:42     00:14     00:30     00:29     00:03   
 9. Līga Ločmele              00:27:58 18:35:32   04:03 17  09:07 10  15:43 10  19:47 10  23:01  9  25:24  9  27:43  9  27:58  9 00:27:58
     459                           W21C           04:03 17  05:04 11  06:36 10  04:04  6  03:14 11  02:23 10  02:19 12  00:15 20
                                                  01:24     01:10     02:11     00:40     01:00     00:33     00:35     00:04   
10. Mārtiņš Cīrulis           00:32:04 17:07:36   03:22 12  08:13  9  13:48  9  18:28  8  25:58 10  29:49 10  31:50 10  32:04 10 00:32:04
    2121 Auseklis                  M14            03:22 12  04:51  9  05:35  4  04:40 11  07:30 32  03:51 24  02:01  5  00:14 10
                                                  00:43     00:57     01:10     01:16     05:16     02:01     00:17     00:03   
11. Iveta Jaunzema            00:35:26 17:18:21   03:02  8  14:24 20  22:02 13  27:04 11  30:19 11  32:58 11  35:14 11  35:26 11 00:35:26
    2028                           W21C           03:02  8  11:22 26  07:38 11  05:02 12  03:15 12  02:39 13  02:16 10  00:12  4
                                                  00:23     07:28     03:13     01:38     01:01     00:49     00:32     00:01   
12. Silga Barovska            00:37:07 18:46:04   04:17 19  12:17 16  21:03 12  27:45 12  31:27 12  34:13 12  36:50 12  37:07 12 00:37:07
    1684                           OPEN1          04:17 19  08:00 19  08:46 15  06:42 19  03:42 13  02:46 15  02:37 15  00:17 23
                                                  01:38     04:06     04:21     03:18     01:28     00:56     00:53     00:06   
13. Meldra Ķemere             00:38:07 17:34:04   03:25 13  09:18 11  24:48 19  29:27 14  33:21 14  35:41 14  37:53 13  38:07 13 00:38:07
     654                           W21C           03:25 13  05:53 12  15:30 32  04:39 10  03:54 15  02:20  8  02:12  8  00:14 10
                                                  00:46     01:59     11:05     01:15     01:40     00:30     00:28     00:03   
14. Markuss Mālnieks          00:38:46 15:59:17   03:45 15  11:28 13  20:45 11  30:00 15  32:32 13  34:58 13  38:33 14  38:46 14 00:38:46
     408 Auseklis                  M14            03:45 15  07:43 16  09:17 17  09:15 29  02:32  4  02:26 12  03:35 21  00:13  8
                                                  01:06     03:49     04:52     05:51     00:18     00:36     01:51     00:02   
15. Adrians Poreiters         00:39:21 19:26:59   03:37 14  11:34 14  22:36 14  28:03 13  33:27 15  37:18 15  39:10 15  39:21 15 00:39:21
    1697 Poreiteri                 M14            03:37 14  07:57 18  11:02 25  05:27 15  05:24 25  03:51 24  01:52  4  00:11  1
                                                  00:58     04:03     06:37     02:03     03:10     02:01     00:08     00:00   
16. Pāvels Grjozs             00:41:30 18:34:01   02:45  5  14:22 19  28:01 28  32:18 20  36:50 20  39:06 17  41:15 16  41:30 16 00:41:30
    2277 EMERGN                    OPEN1          02:45  5  11:37 27  13:39 30  04:17  7  04:32 16  02:16  7  02:09  6  00:15 20
                                                  00:06     07:43     09:14     00:53     02:18     00:26     00:25     00:04   
17. Aija Cunska               00:41:59 16:53:18   03:49 16  10:08 12  26:44 25  32:20 21  35:30 17  38:35 16  41:42 17  41:59 17 00:41:59
     946                           W21C           03:49 16  06:19 13  16:36 33  05:36 16  03:10 10  03:05 16  03:07 17  00:17 23
                                                  01:10     02:25     12:11     02:12     00:56     01:15     01:23     00:06   
18. Markus Krūzs              00:43:48 18:15:17   04:07 18  11:56 15  22:59 15  30:44 17  35:46 18  39:11 18  43:34 19  43:48 18 00:43:48
    1235                           M14            04:07 18  07:49 17  11:03 26  07:45 22  05:02 23  03:25 19  04:23 26  00:14 10
                                                  01:28     03:55     06:38     04:21     02:48     01:35     02:39     00:03   
19. Ieva Pētersone            00:44:01 18:38:52   06:25 28  14:45 21  24:32 18  31:26 18  35:59 19  39:48 19  43:32 18  44:01 19 00:44:01
    1133 Auseklis                  W21C           06:25 28  08:20 20  09:47 19  06:54 21  04:33 17  03:49 23  03:44 22  00:29 30
                                                  03:46     04:26     05:22     03:30     02:19     01:59     02:00     00:18   
20. Ilze Skrodele-Dubrovska   00:44:48 17:59:25   07:28 32  15:52 22  25:01 20  33:23 22  38:10 21  40:14 20  44:34 20  44:48 20 00:44:48
    2227 Siguldas Takas            W21C           07:28 32  08:24 21  09:09 16  08:22 25  04:47 19  02:04  6  04:20 25  00:14 10
                                                  04:49     04:30     04:44     04:58     02:33     00:14     02:36     00:03   
21. Anda Plukše               00:45:29 16:30:09   05:34 25  12:58 17  23:18 16  30:08 16  35:08 16  40:55 21  45:05 21  45:29 21 00:45:29
     937 Mona                      W80            05:34 25  07:24 15  10:20 22  06:50 20  05:00 22  05:47 30  04:10 24  00:24 28
                                                  02:55     03:30     05:55     03:26     02:46     03:57     02:26     00:13   
22. Edīte Mincenberga         00:45:31 18:15:32   03:14 11  18:59 31  29:20 30  34:34 25  38:21 22  41:51 22  45:17 22  45:31 22 00:45:31
    1204                           W21C           03:14 11  15:45 32  10:21 23  05:14 14  03:47 14  03:30 20  03:26 19  00:14 10
                                                  00:35     11:51     05:56     01:50     01:33     01:40     01:42     00:03   
23. Dana Rone                 00:46:09 18:20:29   06:17 26  13:40 18  24:27 17  34:34 25  39:50 24  43:12 23  45:54 23  46:09 23 00:46:09
    2081                           W21C           06:17 26  07:23 14  10:47 24  10:07 30  05:16 24  03:22 18  02:42 16  00:15 20
                                                  03:38     03:29     06:22     06:43     03:02     01:32     00:58     00:04   
24. Dagnija Poreitere         00:47:42 19:24:53   04:59 21  16:51 26  27:00 26  35:38 29  40:11 26  43:52 24  47:16 24  47:42 24 00:47:42
    1604                           OPEN1          04:59 21  11:52 28  10:09 21  08:38 28  04:33 17  03:41 22  03:24 18  00:26 29
                                                  02:20     07:58     05:44     05:14     02:19     01:51     01:40     00:15   
25. Daina Freimane            00:49:58 18:36:12   06:19 27  16:38 25  26:20 24  34:10 23  39:55 25  44:41 25  49:27 25  49:58 25 00:49:58
    2018 Latvijas finieris         W21C           06:19 27  10:19 23  09:42 18  07:50 24  05:45 27  04:46 29  04:46 28  00:31 32
                                                  03:40     06:25     05:17     04:26     03:31     02:56     03:02     00:20   
26. Sanita Švēde              00:51:46 18:02:48   05:14 22  16:14 24  26:18 23  37:39 30  42:30 30  46:06 26  51:25 26  51:46 26 00:51:46
     450 OK Ogre                   W21C           05:14 22  11:00 24  10:04 20  11:21 31  04:51 20  03:36 21  05:19 31  00:21 26
                                                  02:35     07:06     05:39     07:57     02:37     01:46     03:35     00:10   
27. Zane Meiere               00:51:58 17:04:37   05:23 23  18:16 29  25:59 21  34:34 25  41:56 28  46:31 27  51:44 27  51:58 27 00:51:58
    2222                           W14            05:23 23  12:53 30  07:43 12  08:35 27  07:22 31  04:35 28  05:13 29  00:14 10
                                                  02:44     08:59     03:18     05:11     05:08     02:45     03:29     00:03   
28. Kalvis Meiers             00:52:01 17:04:35   05:27 24  18:14 28  26:01 22  34:23 24  42:03 29  46:34 28  51:49 28  52:01 28 00:52:01
    2224                           OPEN1          05:27 24  12:47 29  07:47 13  08:22 25  07:40 33  04:31 26  05:15 30  00:12  4
                                                  02:48     08:53     03:22     04:58     05:26     02:41     03:31     00:01   
29. Konstantīns Dinārs        00:53:40 18:33:11   14:47 33  18:58 30  27:37 27  31:56 19  38:50 23  49:35 30  53:26 29  53:40 29 00:53:40
    2256 EMERGN                    OPEN1          14:47 33  04:11  4  08:39 14  04:19  8  06:54 29  10:45 32  03:51 23  00:14 10
                                                  12:08     00:17     04:14     00:55     04:40     08:55     02:07     00:03   
30. Tālivaldis Tūns           00:54:06 15:58:24   06:44 30  16:56 27  30:15 31  38:01 31  44:25 31  48:57 29  53:36 30  54:06 30 00:54:06
     107 Kāpa                      M85            06:44 30  10:12 22  13:19 28  07:46 23  06:24 28  04:32 27  04:39 27  00:30 31
                                                  04:05     06:18     08:54     04:22     04:10     02:42     02:55     00:19   
31. Aivars Stašāns            00:59:34 16:50:44   04:47 20  16:04 23  28:59 29  35:15 28  40:49 27  55:47 31  59:16 31  59:34 31 00:59:34
    1673                           OPEN1          04:47 20  11:17 25  12:55 27  06:16 18  05:34 26  14:58 33  03:29 20  00:18 25
                                                  02:08     07:23     08:30     02:52     03:20     13:08     01:45     00:07   
32. Aija Kalniņa              01:10:05 17:31:26   06:28 29  27:46 33  42:24 33  56:00 33  60:57 33  64:15 32  69:43 32  70:05 32 01:10:05
    2254                           W21C           06:28 29  21:18 33  14:38 31  13:36 32  04:57 21  03:18 17  05:28 32  00:22 27
                                                  03:49     17:24     10:13     10:12     02:43     01:28     03:44     00:11   
33. Jānis Ozols               01:15:54 16:46:48   07:08 31  20:33 32  34:03 32  52:53 32  60:12 32  66:27 33  75:10 33  75:54 33 01:15:54
     202                           M80            07:08 31  13:25 31  13:30 29  18:50 33  07:19 30  06:15 31  08:43 33  00:44 33
                                                  04:29     09:31     09:05     15:26     05:05     04:25     06:59     00:33   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:38     03:54     04:25     03:24     02:14     01:45     01:40     00:11   00:20:11

#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 12 KP 3.95 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 39)   3.( 38)   4.( 37)   5.( 36)   6.( 43)   7.( 40)   8.( 49)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 50)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Madars Dāvids             00:35:09 18:34:35   06:29  1  08:40  3  13:20  6  15:47  6  19:17  2  22:40  1  24:42  1  26:42  1  30:01  1  32:40  1  34:28  1  34:57  1  35:09  1 00:35:09
     593                           OPEN2          06:29  1  02:11 22  04:40 13  02:27 16  03:30  1  03:23  2  02:02  5  02:00  5  03:19  4  02:39  2  01:48  1  00:29  2  00:12  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Iveta Jansone             00:38:25 15:57:32   06:39  2  08:26  1  12:31  2  14:51  2  18:25  1  24:12  4  26:40  6  28:10  3  31:21  3  34:12  2  37:41  2  38:12  2  38:25  2 00:38:25
     535                           W40B           06:39  2  01:47  3  04:05  3  02:20 10  03:34  2  05:47 34  02:28 21  01:30  1  03:11  1  02:51  5  03:29 41  00:31  3  00:13  3
                                                  00:10    -00:24    -00:35    -00:07     00:04     02:24     00:26    -00:30    -00:08     00:12     01:41     00:02     00:01   
 3. Ilze Tropa                00:39:13 19:32:34   06:54  4  08:46  5  13:37  7  15:33  4  19:41  3  23:35  2  25:50  2  27:44  2  31:13  2  34:52  3  38:17  3  38:57  3  39:13  3 00:39:13
     274                           W40B           06:54  4  01:52  8  04:51 16  01:56  3  04:08  6  03:54  8  02:15 12  01:54  4  03:29  7  03:39 18  03:25 37  00:40 20  00:16 25
                                                  00:25    -00:19     00:11    -00:31     00:38     00:31     00:13    -00:06     00:10     01:00     01:37     00:11     00:04   
 3. Ieva Freimane             00:39:13 20:15:17   06:45  3  08:27  2  12:36  3  16:47 10  20:51  7  24:06  3  26:02  3  28:30  4  31:59  4  35:43  4  38:26  4  39:00  4  39:13  3 00:39:13
    8020 Auseklis                  W50            06:45  3  01:42  1  04:09  4  04:11 36  04:04  5  03:15  1  01:56  4  02:28 27  03:29  7  03:44 22  02:43 23  00:34  5  00:13  3
                                                  00:16    -00:29    -00:31     01:44     00:34    -00:08    -00:06     00:28     00:10     01:05     00:55     00:05     00:01   
 5. Silvija Lansmane          00:39:29 18:03:51   07:02  6  08:50  6  13:17  5  15:31  3  20:17  5  24:20  5  26:31  4  28:49  5  32:25  6  36:17  6  38:38  5  39:15  5  39:29  5 00:39:29
      10                           W55            07:02  6  01:48  4  04:27  9  02:14  9  04:46 15  04:03 10  02:11  7  02:18 20  03:36 10  03:52 24  02:21 10  00:37 13  00:14 11
                                                  00:33    -00:23    -00:13    -00:13     01:16     00:40     00:09     00:18     00:17     01:13     00:33     00:08     00:02   
 6. Daina Zolberga            00:39:35 18:03:50   07:06  7  08:55  7  13:16  4  15:39  5  20:11  4  24:24  6  26:36  5  28:52  6  32:22  5  36:09  5  38:46  6  39:22  6  39:35  6 00:39:35
       2 Sēlijas mežs              W60            07:06  7  01:49  7  04:21  7  02:23 13  04:32 12  04:13 17  02:12  8  02:16 19  03:30  9  03:47 23  02:37 18  00:36 10  00:13  3
                                                  00:37    -00:22    -00:19    -00:04     01:02     00:50     00:10     00:16     00:11     01:08     00:49     00:07     00:01   
 7. Rota Šņuka                00:40:56 19:16:19   07:34 13  09:32  9  14:06 10  16:09  7  20:29  6  24:39  7  27:51  7  30:25  7  34:39  9  37:42  8  40:06  7  40:43  7  40:56  7 00:40:56
     252 Bebri                     W55            07:34 13  01:58 11  04:34 11  02:03  5  04:20  9  04:10 14  03:12 33  02:34 31  04:14 21  03:03  8  02:24 13  00:37 13  00:13  3
                                                  01:05    -00:13    -00:06    -00:24     00:50     00:47     01:10     00:34     00:55     00:24     00:36     00:08     00:01   
 8. Marta Marija Birzkope     00:42:05 18:14:29   07:22 10  12:03 29  15:50 21  17:37 13  23:57 18  27:33 14  29:15  9  31:20  9  34:36  8  37:08  7  41:29  8  41:56  8  42:05  8 00:42:05
    1620 Kāpa BJSS Ādaži           OPEN2          07:22 10  04:41 45  03:47  2  01:47  1  06:20 34  03:36  4  01:42  1  02:05 12  03:16  3  02:32  1  04:21 47  00:27  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:53     02:30    -00:53    -00:40     02:50     00:13    -00:20     00:05    -00:03    -00:07     02:33    -00:02    -00:03   
 9. Valda Ulmane              00:42:21 17:50:22   07:16  8  09:15  8  14:21 11  18:37 19  23:47 17  28:21 17  30:30 13  32:33 13  36:01 10  39:12  9  41:29  8  42:08  9  42:21  9 00:42:21
     870 Auseklis                  W45B           07:16  8  01:59 15  05:06 22  04:16 37  05:10 22  04:34 21  02:09  6  02:03 10  03:28  6  03:11 11  02:17  8  00:39 19  00:13  3
                                                  00:47    -00:12     00:26     01:49     01:40     01:11     00:07     00:03     00:09     00:32     00:29     00:10     00:01   
10. Mārtiņš Osis              00:42:46 16:33:22   08:22 26  10:31 23  15:26 18  18:57 21  23:17 14  27:21 11  30:11 12  32:21 11  36:13 12  39:26 10  41:44 10  42:31 10  42:46 10 00:42:46
     586 Seniors                   M75            08:22 26  02:09 20  04:55 18  03:31 28  04:20  9  04:04 12  02:50 25  02:10 15  03:52 15  03:13 12  02:18  9  00:47 35  00:15 17
                                                  01:53    -00:02     00:15     01:04     00:50     00:41     00:48     00:10     00:33     00:34     00:30     00:18     00:03   
11. Lauma Žilko               00:43:17 16:07:18   08:10 24  10:08 16  14:28 13  18:37 19  23:44 16  27:56 15  30:10 11  32:25 12  36:07 11  39:37 11  42:17 12  43:00 11  43:17 11 00:43:17
     864 Kāpa OK                   W65            08:10 24  01:58 11  04:20  6  04:09 35  05:07 21  04:12 16  02:14  9  02:15 17  03:42 11  03:30 17  02:40 20  00:43 26  00:17 34
                                                  01:41    -00:13    -00:20     01:42     01:37     00:49     00:12     00:15     00:23     00:51     00:52     00:14     00:05   
12. Jolanta Galzone           00:43:18 20:03:31   07:36 14  09:34 10  13:59  8  20:44 24  25:04 20  28:44 18  31:10 16  33:15 15  36:40 13  39:55 12  42:11 11  43:01 12  43:18 12 00:43:18
     209                           W50            07:36 14  01:58 11  04:25  8  06:45 48  04:20  9  03:40  5  02:26 20  02:05 12  03:25  5  03:15 14  02:16  7  00:50 36  00:17 34
                                                  01:07    -00:13    -00:15     04:18     00:50     00:17     00:24     00:05     00:06     00:36     00:28     00:21     00:05   
13. Ādolfs Šampiņš            00:43:35 19:03:14   07:45 16  10:16 20  15:09 16  17:10 11  22:16 11  26:09 10  28:23  8  30:27  8  34:14  7  40:26 14  42:38 13  43:20 13  43:35 13 00:43:35
      25 Prizma                    M75            07:45 16  02:31 29  04:53 17  02:01  4  05:06 19  03:53  7  02:14  9  02:04 11  03:47 14  06:12 42  02:12  6  00:42 23  00:15 17
                                                  01:16     00:20     00:13    -00:26     01:36     00:30     00:12     00:04     00:28     03:33     00:24     00:13     00:03   
14. Ilze Tāse                 00:44:32 17:43:01   08:06 23  10:10 17  15:52 23  18:14 16  22:46 13  27:30 13  29:55 10  32:18 10  36:54 15  40:34 15  43:16 14  44:14 14  44:32 14 00:44:32
     676 Bērnuslimnīca             W60            08:06 23  02:04 18  05:42 28  02:22 12  04:32 12  04:44 24  02:25 18  02:23 23  04:36 27  03:40 20  02:42 22  00:58 41  00:18 37
                                                  01:37    -00:07     01:02    -00:05     01:02     01:21     00:23     00:23     01:17     01:01     00:54     00:29     00:06   
15. Rodrigo Slaviņš           00:45:46 18:37:54   08:11 25  10:10 17  15:05 15  17:31 12  22:42 12  27:27 12  30:32 14  33:04 14  36:49 14  42:07 16  44:48 15  45:30 15  45:46 15 00:45:46
     999 Ozons                     M75            08:11 25  01:59 15  04:55 18  02:26 15  05:11 25  04:45 25  03:05 29  02:32 29  03:45 13  05:18 38  02:41 21  00:42 23  00:16 25
                                                  01:42    -00:12     00:15    -00:01     01:41     01:22     01:03     00:32     00:26     02:39     00:53     00:13     00:04   
16. Ieva Lāce                 00:46:17 18:53:12   12:57 47  14:55 40  20:23 37  23:21 34  27:37 29  31:48 24  34:06 23  36:31 22  40:14 20  43:20 18  45:29 16  46:03 16  46:17 16 00:46:17
     563                           W40B           12:57 47  01:58 11  05:28 25  02:58 22  04:16  7  04:11 15  02:18 13  02:25 24  03:43 12  03:06 10  02:09  4  00:34  5  00:14 11
                                                  06:28    -00:13     00:48     00:31     00:46     00:48     00:16     00:25     00:24     00:27     00:21     00:05     00:02   
17. Daiga Šlesere             00:46:32 18:19:51   08:01 21  10:19 21  15:45 19  17:55 15  21:57 10  25:52  8  33:01 18  35:03 18  39:03 18  43:06 17  45:43 17  46:17 17  46:32 17 00:46:32
     788 Auseklis                  W45B           08:01 21  02:18 25  05:26 24  02:10  7  04:02  4  03:55  9  07:09 48  02:02  9  04:00 17  04:03 26  02:37 18  00:34  5  00:15 17
                                                  01:32     00:07     00:46    -00:17     00:32     00:32     05:07     00:02     00:41     01:24     00:49     00:05     00:03   
18. Aija Mikučane             00:46:45 20:07:57   07:33 12  11:15 25  15:50 21  17:40 14  21:56  9  25:59  9  31:58 17  33:47 16  37:02 16  39:59 13  45:51 18  46:31 18  46:45 18 00:46:45
      52 Auseklis                  W45B           07:33 12  03:42 40  04:35 12  01:50  2  04:16  7  04:03 10  05:59 47  01:49  2  03:15  2  02:57  6  05:52 49  00:40 20  00:14 11
                                                  01:04     01:31    -00:05    -00:37     00:46     00:40     03:57    -00:11    -00:04     00:18     04:04     00:11     00:02   
19. Guntis Apsītis            00:46:59 19:44:14   07:56 19  10:06 14  15:46 20  20:40 23  25:35 22  30:43 19  33:06 19  35:32 19  40:11 19  43:30 19  46:00 19  46:44 19  46:59 19 00:46:59
     856                           OPEN2          07:56 19  02:10 21  05:40 27  04:54 42  04:55 17  05:08 29  02:23 16  02:26 25  04:39 28  03:19 15  02:30 15  00:44 27  00:15 17
                                                  01:27    -00:01     01:00     02:27     01:25     01:45     00:21     00:26     01:20     00:40     00:42     00:15     00:03   
20. Dace Ūdre                 00:47:14 18:52:33   07:32 11  12:00 28  17:07 26  23:19 33  28:34 31  32:22 27  34:13 24  36:13 21  41:19 23  44:07 20  46:28 20  47:01 20  47:14 20 00:47:14
     508                           W45B           07:32 11  04:28 44  05:07 23  06:12 46  05:15 26  03:48  6  01:51  2  02:00  5  05:06 33  02:48  4  02:21 10  00:33  4  00:13  3
                                                  01:03     02:17     00:27     03:45     01:45     00:25    -00:11     00:00     01:47     00:09     00:33     00:04     00:01   
21. Baiba Freimane            00:47:53 18:51:45   06:56  5  08:40  3  12:25  1  14:49  1  23:59 19  31:12 22  34:52 26  36:44 25  41:38 24  44:51 22  47:00 21  47:37 21  47:53 21 00:47:53
     881 RAK                       W55            06:56  5  01:44  2  03:45  1  02:24 14  09:10 43  07:13 43  03:40 40  01:52  3  04:54 32  03:13 12  02:09  4  00:37 13  00:16 25
                                                  00:27    -00:27    -00:55    -00:03     05:40     03:50     01:38    -00:08     01:35     00:34     00:21     00:08     00:04   
22. Dace Kārkle               00:48:10 18:49:32   07:41 15  09:35 11  14:24 12  16:32  9  26:17 23  32:09 26  34:03 22  36:03 20  40:43 22  45:07 23  47:14 22  47:54 22  48:10 22 00:48:10
     698                           OPEN2          07:41 15  01:54  9  04:49 15  02:08  6  09:45 44  05:52 36  01:54  3  02:00  5  04:40 29  04:24 32  02:07  2  00:40 20  00:16 25
                                                  01:12    -00:17     00:09    -00:19     06:15     02:29    -00:08     00:00     01:21     01:45     00:19     00:11     00:04   
23. Dace Cīrule               00:48:17 16:29:41   10:55 38  14:22 39  19:20 33  22:01 28  26:42 24  30:49 20  34:02 21  36:37 23  40:29 21  44:12 21  47:25 23  48:01 23  48:17 23 00:48:17
     417                           OPEN2          10:55 38  03:27 38  04:58 20  02:41 18  04:41 14  04:07 13  03:13 34  02:35 33  03:52 15  03:43 21  03:13 31  00:36 10  00:16 25
                                                  04:26     01:16     00:18     00:14     01:11     00:44     01:11     00:35     00:33     01:04     01:25     00:07     00:04   
24. Rita Laudere              00:50:32 16:54:54   08:03 22  09:59 13  14:46 14  19:10 22  25:12 21  30:50 21  33:55 20  40:49 31  44:56 29  47:35 26  49:43 24  50:19 24  50:32 24 00:50:32
    1921                           OPEN2          08:03 22  01:56 10  04:47 14  04:24 38  06:02 30  05:38 32  03:05 29  06:54 49  04:07 19  02:39  2  02:08  3  00:36 10  00:13  3
                                                  01:34    -00:15     00:07     01:57     02:32     02:15     01:03     04:54     00:48     00:00     00:20     00:07     00:01   
25. Inta Tiltiņa              00:50:51 16:38:42   07:58 20  10:13 19  15:14 17  18:26 17  23:36 15  28:13 16  31:03 15  34:08 17  38:22 17  46:42 24  49:44 25  50:30 25  50:51 25 00:50:51
    1280 Mona                      W55            07:58 20  02:15 24  05:01 21  03:12 24  05:10 22  04:37 23  02:50 25  03:05 40  04:14 21  08:20 46  03:02 29  00:46 32  00:21 43
                                                  01:29     00:04     00:21     00:45     01:40     01:14     00:48     01:05     00:55     05:41     01:14     00:17     00:09   
26. Aija Andersone            00:51:20 16:01:42   09:55 32  12:40 30  19:19 31  23:54 36  29:26 32  33:55 30  36:16 28  38:37 26  43:01 25  47:05 25  50:03 26  51:01 26  51:20 26 00:51:20
     188 Seniors                   W75            09:55 32  02:45 31  06:39 37  04:35 41  05:32 28  04:29 18  02:21 14  02:21 22  04:24 23  04:04 27  02:58 27  00:58 41  00:19 39
                                                  03:26     00:34     01:59     02:08     02:02     01:06     00:19     00:21     01:05     01:25     01:10     00:29     00:07   
27. Juris Zvirgzds            00:52:15 18:11:28   10:35 37  12:57 32  18:25 29  21:31 26  27:11 25  31:41 23  36:56 30  39:32 29  44:14 26  47:53 27  51:14 27  52:00 27  52:15 27 00:52:15
     352 Seniors                   M75            10:35 37  02:22 27  05:28 25  03:06 23  05:40 29  04:30 19  05:15 45  02:36 34  04:42 30  03:39 18  03:21 36  00:46 32  00:15 17
                                                  04:06     00:11     00:48     00:39     02:10     01:07     03:13     00:36     01:23     01:00     01:33     00:17     00:03   
28. Līga Puriņa               00:52:17 18:15:44   10:19 35  13:18 35  19:51 35  23:04 30  28:14 30  34:15 31  37:00 31  39:43 30  44:18 27  48:23 28  51:18 28  52:02 28  52:17 28 00:52:17
    1236                           W45B           10:19 35  02:59 36  06:33 36  03:13 26  05:10 22  06:01 38  02:45 23  02:43 36  04:35 26  04:05 28  02:55 25  00:44 27  00:15 17
                                                  03:50     00:48     01:53     00:46     01:40     02:38     00:43     00:43     01:16     01:26     01:07     00:15     00:03   
29. Agnese Helmūte            00:53:53 15:55:23   08:56 30  11:15 25  17:26 27  21:12 25  27:20 27  33:34 29  36:38 29  39:07 27  44:51 28  49:18 29  52:43 29  53:38 29  53:53 29 00:53:53
    1822                           W40B           08:56 30  02:19 26  06:11 31  03:46 33  06:08 32  06:14 41  03:04 28  02:29 28  05:44 39  04:27 34  03:25 37  00:55 39  00:15 17
                                                  02:27     00:08     01:31     01:19     02:38     02:51     01:02     00:29     02:25     01:48     01:37     00:26     00:03   
30. Ilze Lūkina               00:54:49 15:50:04   07:47 17  09:35 11  14:05  9  16:17  8  21:03  8  31:53 25  34:31 25  36:41 24  47:23 31  51:30 30  53:51 30  54:33 30  54:49 30 00:54:49
    1312 Siguldas Takas            W50            07:47 17  01:48  4  04:30 10  02:12  8  04:46 15  10:50 49  02:38 22  02:10 15  10:42 47  04:07 29  02:21 10  00:42 23  00:16 25
                                                  01:18    -00:23    -00:10    -00:15     01:16     07:27     00:36     00:10     07:23     01:28     00:33     00:13     00:04   
31. Ilona Heinrihsone         00:56:32 17:12:03   07:19  9  12:42 31  19:58 36  23:30 35  27:12 26  36:06 33  40:09 33  42:09 33  49:21 35  52:26 32  55:40 33  56:18 31  56:32 31 00:56:32
     456 Auseklis                  W40B           07:19  9  05:23 47  07:16 40  03:32 30  03:42  3  08:54 47  04:03 43  02:00  5  07:12 41  03:05  9  03:14 32  00:38 18  00:14 11
                                                  00:50     03:12     02:36     01:05     00:12     05:31     02:01     00:00     03:53     00:26     01:26     00:09     00:02   
32. Anfiza Kraze              00:56:44 15:55:48   09:06 31  11:41 27  17:44 28  29:57 43  35:00 40  39:34 38  41:48 35  44:07 34  48:11 33  53:04 34  55:32 32  56:28 33  56:44 32 00:56:44
     203 Auseklis                  W65            09:06 31  02:35 30  06:03 30  12:13 50  05:03 18  04:34 21  02:14  9  02:19 21  04:04 18  04:53 35  02:28 14  00:56 40  00:16 25
                                                  02:37     00:24     01:23     09:46     01:33     01:11     00:12     00:19     00:45     02:14     00:40     00:27     00:04   
33. Uldis Rogulis             00:56:47 16:50:10   10:21 36  13:12 34  19:25 34  23:07 31  29:42 33  35:39 32  38:52 32  42:01 32  47:22 30  51:46 31  55:12 31  56:21 32  56:47 33 00:56:47
     740 Mona                      OPEN2          10:21 36  02:51 34  06:13 32  03:42 32  06:35 36  05:57 37  03:13 34  03:09 42  05:21 35  04:24 32  03:26 39  01:09 46  00:26 47
                                                  03:52     00:40     01:33     01:15     03:05     02:34     01:11     01:09     02:02     01:45     01:38     00:40     00:14   
34. Una Vanaga                00:56:48 17:29:44   07:54 18  10:06 14  15:55 24  18:32 18  30:42 34  40:29 41  42:51 39  44:58 36  49:06 34  53:18 35  55:48 34  56:32 34  56:48 34 00:56:48
    1403                           W40B           07:54 18  02:12 23  05:49 29  02:37 17  12:10 48  09:47 48  02:22 15  02:07 14  04:08 20  04:12 31  02:30 15  00:44 27  00:16 25
                                                  01:25     00:01     01:09     00:10     08:40     06:24     00:20     00:07     00:49     01:33     00:42     00:15     00:04   
35. Kristīne Ondrupe-Kirilova 00:57:04 18:02:16   08:22 26  10:22 22  16:53 25  21:55 27  27:24 28  32:29 28  35:58 27  39:24 28  47:50 32  53:01 33  56:13 35  56:50 35  57:04 35 00:57:04
     849                           W50            08:22 26  02:00 17  06:31 35  05:02 43  05:29 27  05:05 28  03:29 38  03:26 46  08:26 43  05:11 37  03:12 30  00:37 13  00:14 11
                                                  01:53    -00:11     01:51     02:35     01:59     01:42     01:27     01:26     05:07     02:32     01:24     00:08     00:02   
36. Andra Liviņa              00:58:25 18:24:52   11:21 40  16:40 45  24:17 43  27:08 41  34:15 39  40:27 40  43:15 40  45:55 40  51:20 40  54:43 36  57:34 36  58:09 36  58:25 36 00:58:25
     985                           W55            11:21 40  05:19 46  07:37 43  02:51 19  07:07 39  06:12 40  02:48 24  02:40 35  05:25 37  03:23 16  02:51 24  00:35  8  00:16 25
                                                  04:52     03:08     02:57     00:24     03:37     02:49     00:46     00:40     02:06     00:44     01:03     00:06     00:04   
37. Jānis Linde               01:00:43 18:55:33   12:15 45  16:24 44  23:35 42  26:30 38  32:58 37  38:41 36  42:33 38  45:34 39  50:55 39  56:16 37  59:55 39  60:30 37  60:43 37 01:00:43
      21 Ozons                     OPEN2          12:15 45  04:09 42  07:11 39  02:55 21  06:28 35  05:43 33  03:52 42  03:01 38  05:21 35  05:21 39  03:39 42  00:35  8  00:13  3
                                                  05:46     01:58     02:31     00:28     02:58     02:20     01:50     01:01     02:02     02:42     01:51     00:06     00:01   
38. Aija Mālniece             01:00:45 18:55:31   12:38 46  16:13 42  23:30 41  26:42 40  32:52 36  38:39 35  42:23 36  45:32 38  50:49 38  56:26 39  59:46 38  60:30 37  60:45 38 01:00:45
     832                           W60            12:38 46  03:35 39  07:17 42  03:12 24  06:10 33  05:47 34  03:44 41  03:09 42  05:17 34  05:37 41  03:20 34  00:44 27  00:15 17
                                                  06:09     01:24     02:37     00:45     02:40     02:24     01:42     01:09     01:58     02:58     01:32     00:15     00:03   
39. Pēteris Novikovs          01:01:00 17:05:51   08:38 29  11:06 24  19:19 31  22:35 29  33:57 38  39:24 37  42:29 37  45:20 37  49:48 36  56:22 38  59:38 37  60:38 39  61:00 39 01:01:00
      43 Kāpa OK                   M75            08:38 29  02:28 28  08:13 44  03:16 27  11:22 47  05:27 31  03:05 29  02:51 37  04:28 25  06:34 43  03:16 33  01:00 43  00:22 44
                                                  02:09     00:17     03:33     00:49     07:52     02:04     01:03     00:51     01:09     03:55     01:28     00:31     00:10   
40. Vita Rudzīte              01:02:43 16:42:03   11:23 41  14:19 37  20:49 38  24:27 37  31:26 35  38:05 34  41:22 34  44:35 35  50:02 37  57:43 40  61:25 40  62:18 40  62:43 40 01:02:43
    1062                           W50            11:23 41  02:56 35  06:30 34  03:38 31  06:59 38  06:39 42  03:17 36  03:13 44  05:27 38  07:41 45  03:42 44  00:53 37  00:25 46
                                                  04:54     00:45     01:50     01:11     03:29     03:16     01:15     01:13     02:08     05:02     01:54     00:24     00:13   
41. Ingrīda Kleinberga        01:05:39 16:38:52   10:00 33  19:07 48  26:12 44  29:43 42  35:49 41  40:58 42  44:06 41  46:32 41  55:41 42  60:43 41  64:25 41  65:19 41  65:39 41 01:05:39
    1603 Mona                      W55            10:00 33  09:07 49  07:05 38  03:31 28  06:06 31  05:09 30  03:08 32  02:26 25  09:09 45  05:02 36  03:42 44  00:54 38  00:20 41
                                                  03:31     06:56     02:25     01:04     02:36     01:46     01:06     00:26     05:50     02:23     01:54     00:25     00:08   
42. Aleksandrs Kendenkovs     01:07:11 18:48:51   08:28 28  18:52 47  23:05 40  31:28 46  36:34 42  39:58 39  49:31 45  51:46 44  60:50 44  63:47 43  66:20 42  66:57 42  67:11 42 01:07:11
    2260                           OPEN2          08:28 28  10:24 50  04:13  5  08:23 49  05:06 19  03:24  3  09:33 49  02:15 17  09:04 44  02:57  6  02:33 17  00:37 13  00:14 11
                                                  01:59     08:13    -00:27     05:56     01:36     00:01     07:31     00:15     05:45     00:18     00:45     00:08     00:02   
43. Inese Bāriņa              01:08:01 16:58:31   11:31 42  19:40 49  28:56 48  31:16 45  37:56 44  42:28 43  46:03 42  48:37 42  53:02 41  63:14 42  66:55 43  67:41 43  68:01 43 01:08:01
    2073                           W40B           11:31 42  08:09 48  09:16 46  02:20 10  06:40 37  04:32 20  03:35 39  02:34 31  04:25 24  10:12 49  03:41 43  00:46 32  00:20 41
                                                  05:02     05:58     04:36    -00:07     03:10     01:09     01:33     00:34     01:06     07:33     01:53     00:17     00:08   
44. Maira Liepa               01:11:37 16:18:50   10:12 34  13:01 33  19:17 30  23:11 32  37:29 43  45:48 45  48:45 44  51:49 45  56:42 43  66:42 44  70:02 44  71:10 44  71:37 44 01:11:37
     598 Prizma                    W75            10:12 34  02:49 33  06:16 33  03:54 34  14:18 49  08:19 45  02:57 27  03:04 39  04:53 31  10:00 48  03:20 34  01:08 45  00:27 48
                                                  03:43     00:38     01:36     01:27     10:48     04:56     00:55     01:04     01:34     07:21     01:32     00:39     00:15   
45. Hanz van de Pol           01:13:21 16:08:01   16:33 49  18:21 46  27:09 46  30:00 44  38:53 45  43:56 44  46:21 43  51:13 43  63:18 45  67:27 45  70:26 45  73:03 45  73:21 45 01:13:21
    1876 Jēkaba aģentūra           OPEN2          16:33 49  01:48  4  08:48 45  02:51 19  08:53 41  05:03 27  02:25 18  04:52 47  12:05 48  04:09 30  02:59 28  02:37 49  00:18 37
                                                  10:04    -00:23     04:08     00:24     05:23     01:40     00:23     02:52     08:46     01:30     01:11     02:08     00:06   
46. Ilze Vabole               01:15:07 17:27:46   13:28 48  16:14 43  26:18 45  32:56 47  40:32 46  47:57 47  53:16 47  56:24 47  63:55 46  69:24 46  73:28 46  74:44 46  75:07 46 01:15:07
    1323 Bebri                     W60            13:28 48  02:46 32  10:04 47  06:38 47  07:36 40  07:25 44  05:19 46  03:08 41  07:31 42  05:29 40  04:04 46  01:16 47  00:23 45
                                                  06:59     00:35     05:24     04:11     04:06     04:02     03:17     01:08     04:12     02:50     02:16     00:47     00:11   
47. Ilda Pāna                 01:16:38 16:31:27   11:15 39  14:19 37  21:35 39  26:40 39  48:52 48  54:59 48  58:25 48  61:50 48  67:47 47  71:49 47  75:16 47  76:21 47  76:38 47 01:16:38
    1585                           W75            11:15 39  03:04 37  07:16 40  05:05 44  22:12 50  06:07 39  03:26 37  03:25 45  05:57 40  04:02 25  03:27 40  01:05 44  00:17 34
                                                  04:46     00:53     02:36     02:38     18:42     02:44     01:24     01:25     02:38     01:23     01:39     00:36     00:05   
48. Elita Kaupmane            01:21:52 17:31:21   12:07 44  14:11 36  28:49 47  33:18 48  42:23 47  47:15 46  49:39 46  52:11 46  68:12 48  77:53 48  80:48 48  81:33 48  81:52 48 01:21:52
     260 Rīgas satiksme            W65            12:07 44  02:04 18  14:38 49  04:29 40  09:05 42  04:52 26  02:24 17  02:32 29  16:01 49  09:41 47  02:55 25  00:45 31  00:19 39
                                                  05:38    -00:07     09:58     02:02     05:35     01:29     00:22     00:32     12:42     07:02     01:07     00:16     00:07   
49. Ināra Šampiņa             01:32:59 18:25:43   17:01 50  21:23 50  35:20 49  39:48 49  49:45 49  58:13 49  63:02 49  68:38 49  77:47 49  85:20 49  90:51 49  92:21 49  92:59 49 01:32:59
      24 Prizma                    W70            17:01 50  04:22 43  13:57 48  04:28 39  09:57 45  08:28 46  04:49 44  05:36 48  09:09 45  07:33 44  05:31 48  01:30 48  00:38 49
                                                  10:32     02:11     09:17     02:01     06:27     05:05     02:47     03:36     05:50     04:54     03:43     01:01     00:26   
    Līga Kauliņa              DQ       16:50:12   11:57 43  15:54 41  35:34 50  41:27 50  51:24 50  67:26 50                                                                       DQ
     304                           W55            11:57 43  03:57 41  19:40 50  05:53 45  09:57 45  16:02 50                                                                      
                                                  05:28     01:46     15:00     03:26     06:27     12:39                                                                         
Labākais laiks:                                   06:29     01:42     03:45     01:47     03:30     03:15     01:42     01:30     03:11     02:32     01:48     00:27     00:09   00:31:47

#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 12 KP 4.95 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 32)   3.( 38)   4.( 37)   5.( 31)   6.( 35)   7.( 45)   8.( 46)   9.( 47)  10.( 49)  11.( 50)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Pērkons             00:35:16 17:56:40   02:20  4  05:51  4  10:09  3  11:51  3  16:36  3  19:05  3  22:48  3  26:04  2  27:27  2  30:27  2  34:34  1  35:05  1  35:16  1 00:35:16
     606 Auseklis                  M60            02:20  4  03:31  3  04:18  4  01:42  8  04:45  3  02:29  7  03:43  1  03:16  3  01:23  4  03:00  3  04:07  1  00:31 14  00:11  9
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Māris Cīrulis             00:35:47 17:10:24   02:11  2  05:22  1  09:33  1  10:54  1  15:33  1  18:04  2  22:22  2  26:20  4  27:48  4  30:41  4  35:07  2  35:36  2  35:47  2 00:35:47
    2299 Auseklis                  OPEN3          02:11  2  03:11  1  04:11  2  01:21  2  04:39  2  02:31  8  04:18  5  03:58 13  01:28  8  02:53  2  04:26  4  00:29  6  00:11  9
                                                 -00:09    -00:20    -00:07    -00:21    -00:06     00:02     00:35     00:42     00:05    -00:07     00:19    -00:02     00:00   
 3. Valerijs Pahomovs         00:36:01 18:44:22   02:38  7  06:32  5  10:43  5  12:03  4  17:12  4  19:22  4  23:16  4  26:15  3  27:46  3  30:38  3  35:22  3  35:51  3  36:01  3 00:36:01
      19 Moduls                    M65            02:38  7  03:54  5  04:11  2  01:20  1  05:09  7  02:10  2  03:54  2  02:59  1  01:31 11  02:52  1  04:44  6  00:29  6  00:10  3
                                                  00:18     00:23    -00:07    -00:22     00:24    -00:19     00:11    -00:17     00:08    -00:08     00:37    -00:02    -00:01   
 4. Kārlis Lauders            00:36:44 16:55:00   01:45  1  05:37  2  09:40  2  11:11  2  15:37  2  17:35  1  22:04  1  25:27  1  26:40  1  30:11  1  36:12  4  36:35  4  36:44  4 00:36:44
    1904                           OPEN3          01:45  1  03:52  4  04:03  1  01:31  4  04:26  1  01:58  1  04:29  6  03:23  4  01:13  1  03:31 10  06:01 25  00:23  1  00:09  1
                                                 -00:35     00:21    -00:15    -00:11    -00:19    -00:31     00:46     00:07    -00:10     00:31     01:54    -00:08    -00:02   
 5. Andris Grundšteins        00:37:00 19:22:56   02:41 10  06:36  7  11:21  7  12:56  6  17:53  5  20:12  5  24:15  5  27:22  5  28:42  5  32:02  5  36:18  5  36:48  5  37:00  5 00:37:00
     570                           M60            02:41 10  03:55  6  04:45  8  01:35  6  04:57  4  02:19  4  04:03  4  03:07  2  01:20  2  03:20  5  04:16  3  00:30 11  00:12 14
                                                  00:21     00:24     00:27    -00:07     00:12    -00:10     00:20    -00:09    -00:03     00:20     00:09    -00:01     00:01   
 6. Signe Vilcāne             00:37:57 18:42:28   02:19  3  05:40  3  10:36  4  13:00  7  18:02  6  20:42  6  24:43  6  28:15  6  29:52  6  32:53  6  37:21  6  37:47  6  37:57  6 00:37:57
    1698 Lielie Dibeni             W21B           02:19  3  03:21  2  04:56 12  02:24 34  05:02  6  02:40 13  04:01  3  03:32  9  01:37 16  03:01  4  04:28  5  00:26  4  00:10  3
                                                 -00:01    -00:10     00:38     00:42     00:17     00:11     00:18     00:16     00:14     00:01     00:21    -00:05    -00:01   
 7. Pēteris Magone            00:41:40 18:24:39   02:21  5  06:32  5  11:11  6  12:51  5  18:43  7  21:22  7  26:10  7  30:21  7  31:56  7  35:34  7  41:01  7  41:30  7  41:40  7 00:41:40
     954 Umurga                    M60            02:21  5  04:11 11  04:39  7  01:40  7  05:52 17  02:39 12  04:48  9  04:11 18  01:35 14  03:38 13  05:27 14  00:29  6  00:10  3
                                                  00:01     00:40     00:21    -00:02     01:07     00:10     01:05     00:55     00:12     00:38     01:20    -00:02    -00:01   
 8. Raitis Padoms             00:42:26 18:42:57   02:44 12  07:02 11  11:49  8  13:33  8  18:55  8  21:23  8  26:57  8  30:35  8  33:00  8  36:29  8  41:44  8  42:16  8  42:26  8 00:42:26
     956 Limbaži                   M65            02:44 12  04:18 12  04:47  9  01:44  9  05:22  9  02:28  5  05:34 26  03:38 11  02:25 37  03:29  9  05:15 11  00:32 18  00:10  3
                                                  00:24     00:47     00:29     00:02     00:37    -00:01     01:51     00:22     01:02     00:29     01:08     00:01    -00:01   
 9. Andris Tauvens            00:43:46 19:06:38   02:51 18  09:17 42  13:36 22  15:04 15  20:21 10  23:01 10  29:36 15  33:06 13  34:33 11  38:00  9  43:04  9  43:33  9  43:46  9 00:43:46
       8 Kurmis OK                 M70            02:51 18  06:26 49  04:19  5  01:28  3  05:17  8  02:40 13  06:35 43  03:30  7  01:27  7  03:27  7  05:04  7  00:29  6  00:13 21
                                                  00:31     02:55     00:01    -00:14     00:32     00:11     02:52     00:14     00:04     00:27     00:57    -00:02     00:02   
10. Valentīna Grasmane        00:44:20 19:06:21   02:48 15  09:31 48  13:59 27  15:31 17  21:02 12  23:38 11  30:00 16  33:27 14  34:58 13  38:21 11  43:28 10  44:04 10  44:20 10 00:44:20
     262                           W45A           02:48 15  06:43 50  04:28  6  01:32  5  05:31 10  02:36 11  06:22 40  03:27  6  01:31 11  03:23  6  05:07  9  00:36 30  00:16 48
                                                  00:28     03:12     00:10    -00:10     00:46     00:07     02:39     00:11     00:08     00:23     01:00     00:05     00:05   
11. Jānis Eglītis             00:44:34 18:49:20   03:01 28  08:04 27  14:04 30  16:12 23  21:59 19  24:15 15  30:12 18  34:38 19  36:20 17  39:48 16  44:01 11  44:24 11  44:34 11 00:44:34
     974 Auseklis                  M65            03:01 28  05:03 31  06:00 28  02:08 19  05:47 16  02:16  3  05:57 34  04:26 25  01:42 18  03:28  8  04:13  2  00:23  1  00:10  3
                                                  00:41     01:32     01:42     00:26     01:02    -00:13     02:14     01:10     00:19     00:28     00:06    -00:08    -00:01   
12. Gunta Blūzma              00:45:31 18:42:36   02:57 23  07:36 18  12:27 11  14:25 10  20:46 11  23:41 12  28:29 10  32:43 11  34:41 12  38:25 12  44:50 12  45:18 12  45:31 12 00:45:31
     965                           W40A           02:57 23  04:39 23  04:51 10  01:58 13  06:21 25  02:55 22  04:48  9  04:14 20  01:58 28  03:44 18  06:25 35  00:28  5  00:13 21
                                                  00:37     01:08     00:33     00:16     01:36     00:26     01:05     00:58     00:35     00:44     02:18    -00:03     00:02   
13. Baiba Kaškina             00:45:42 18:41:31   02:51 18  06:54  8  12:02  9  13:51  9  19:29  9  22:18  9  27:30  9  31:58  9  34:30 10  38:17 10  44:53 13  45:30 13  45:42 13 00:45:42
     751 Baltie Zalkši             W40A           02:51 18  04:03  8  05:08 14  01:49 11  05:38 12  02:49 19  05:12 19  04:28 26  02:32 41  03:47 19  06:36 42  00:37 37  00:12 14
                                                  00:31     00:32     00:50     00:07     00:53     00:20     01:29     01:12     01:09     00:47     02:29     00:06     00:01   
14. Anita Užule               00:45:49 18:11:03   02:49 16  07:55 23  12:49 14  14:50 13  21:33 15  24:07 13  29:07 11  32:31 10  35:58 16  39:37 15  44:54 14  45:34 14  45:49 14 00:45:49
    1606 Kāpa                      W35B           02:49 16  05:06 32  04:54 11  02:01 14  06:43 30  02:34 10  05:00 13  03:24  5  03:27 47  03:39 14  05:17 12  00:40 45  00:15 41
                                                  00:29     01:35     00:36     00:19     01:58     00:05     01:17     00:08     02:04     00:39     01:10     00:09     00:04   
15. Anda Spriņģe              00:45:54 17:50:16   02:50 17  07:00 10  13:27 17  16:25 27  21:56 18  24:46 18  29:25 12  32:55 12  34:23  9  38:35 13  45:08 15  45:42 15  45:54 15 00:45:54
     397                           W40A           02:50 17  04:10 10  06:27 37  02:58 45  05:31 10  02:50 20  04:39  7  03:30  7  01:28  8  04:12 30  06:33 39  00:34 24  00:12 14
                                                  00:30     00:39     02:09     01:16     00:46     00:21     00:56     00:14     00:05     01:12     02:26     00:03     00:01   
16. Kristīne Kadaša           00:46:17 18:17:32   03:00 26  07:20 16  12:26 10  14:42 12  21:50 17  24:30 16  29:25 12  33:32 15  35:12 14  39:21 14  45:34 16  46:04 16  46:17 16 00:46:17
     767                           W35B           03:00 26  04:20 13  05:06 13  02:16 28  07:08 39  02:40 13  04:55 11  04:07 17  01:40 17  04:09 29  06:13 31  00:30 11  00:13 21
                                                  00:40     00:49     00:48     00:34     02:23     00:11     01:12     00:51     00:17     01:09     02:06    -00:01     00:02   
17. Baiba Grišule             00:46:39 17:10:54   04:16 56  08:15 31  14:37 35  17:35 34  22:34 24  25:02 21  30:13 20  35:11 21  36:37 18  40:20 18  45:58 17  46:29 17  46:39 17 00:46:39
     223 Auseklis                  W45A           04:16 56  03:59  7  06:22 34  02:58 45  04:59  5  02:28  5  05:11 18  04:58 36  01:26  6  03:43 17  05:38 16  00:31 14  00:10  3
                                                  01:56     00:28     02:04     01:16     00:14    -00:01     01:28     01:42     00:03     00:43     01:31     00:00    -00:01   
18. Aija Feldmane             00:46:57 19:32:38   03:02 30  07:08 12  13:27 17  15:21 16  21:23 13  24:09 14  29:28 14  34:04 16  35:32 15  39:52 17  46:12 18  46:44 18  46:57 18 00:46:57
     287                           W40A           03:02 30  04:06  9  06:19 32  01:54 12  06:02 22  02:46 18  05:19 22  04:36 29  01:28  8  04:20 37  06:20 34  00:32 18  00:13 21
                                                  00:42     00:35     02:01     00:12     01:17     00:17     01:36     01:20     00:05     01:20     02:13     00:01     00:02   
19. Uldis Ždanovs             00:48:19 18:13:29   03:07 32  08:07 28  13:31 21  15:40 19  21:33 15  24:35 17  30:12 18  34:29 18  37:45 19  41:32 19  47:22 19  48:06 19  48:19 19 00:48:19
     322 OK KO                     M65            03:07 32  05:00 26  05:24 16  02:09 21  05:53 18  03:02 25  05:37 28  04:17 22  03:16 45  03:47 19  05:50 22  00:44 51  00:13 21
                                                  00:47     01:29     01:06     00:27     01:08     00:33     01:54     01:01     01:53     00:47     01:43     00:13     00:02   
20. Pēteris Apinis            00:49:09 17:08:22   03:25 43  08:03 26  14:26 32  16:34 30  23:09 29  26:56 27  32:11 27  36:43 24  38:42 21  42:47 22  48:26 20  48:57 20  49:09 20 00:49:09
     133 Kāpa                      M60            03:25 43  04:38 22  06:23 36  02:08 19  06:35 29  03:47 41  05:15 20  04:32 27  01:59 30  04:05 26  05:39 17  00:31 14  00:12 14
                                                  01:05     01:07     02:05     00:26     01:50     01:18     01:32     01:16     00:36     01:05     01:32     00:00     00:01   
21. Dace Endele               00:49:45 18:49:28   03:02 30  08:28 33  14:35 34  16:39 31  23:29 30  27:00 28  32:50 29  36:48 25  38:31 20  43:10 23  49:02 21  49:32 21  49:45 21 00:49:45
    1495 Kurmis                    W21B           03:02 30  05:26 35  06:07 30  02:04 17  06:50 34  03:31 37  05:50 31  03:58 13  01:43 19  04:39 39  05:52 23  00:30 11  00:13 21
                                                  00:42     01:55     01:49     00:22     02:05     01:02     02:07     00:42     00:20     01:39     01:45    -00:01     00:02   
22. Aivars Rudzītis           00:49:52 18:09:41   02:37  6  06:58  9  12:31 13  16:23 26  22:09 20  24:50 20  30:24 21  34:10 17  38:47 22  42:41 21  49:06 22  49:38 22  49:52 22 00:49:52
     414 Rīgas satiksme            M60            02:37  6  04:21 14  05:33 19  03:52 51  05:46 15  02:41 16  05:34 26  03:46 12  04:37 56  03:54 22  06:25 35  00:32 18  00:14 31
                                                  00:17     00:50     01:15     02:10     01:01     00:12     01:51     00:30     03:14     00:54     02:18     00:01     00:03   
23. Ilgvars Lipsts            00:49:59 16:42:59   02:39  8  07:40 19  13:30 20  15:33 18  21:26 14  24:46 18  30:47 22  37:40 28  39:03 24  42:39 20  49:06 22  49:45 23  49:59 23 00:49:59
     883                           M65            02:39  8  05:01 28  05:50 24  02:03 16  05:53 18  03:20 32  06:01 35  06:53 48  01:23  4  03:36 12  06:27 37  00:39 43  00:14 31
                                                  00:19     01:30     01:32     00:21     01:08     00:51     02:18     03:37     00:00     00:36     02:20     00:08     00:03   
24. Dace Goško                00:50:33 18:09:07   02:51 18  07:13 13  12:58 15  17:13 32  22:58 28  25:58 24  31:05 23  35:10 20  39:14 26  43:32 25  49:42 24  50:20 24  50:33 24 00:50:33
    1368 Auseklis                  W35B           02:51 18  04:22 15  05:45 21  04:15 53  05:45 14  03:00 24  05:07 15  04:05 16  04:04 52  04:18 36  06:10 29  00:38 40  00:13 21
                                                  00:31     00:51     01:27     02:33     01:00     00:31     01:24     00:49     02:41     01:18     02:03     00:07     00:02   
25. Aivars Pentjušs           00:50:43 16:54:45   03:14 36  08:01 25  13:46 24  15:56 20  22:44 26  26:07 25  31:34 24  36:34 23  39:12 25  43:24 24  49:54 25  50:29 25  50:43 25 00:50:43
     155 Prizma                    M70            03:14 36  04:47 24  05:45 21  02:10 22  06:48 32  03:23 33  05:27 23  05:00 37  02:38 42  04:12 30  06:30 38  00:35 27  00:14 31
                                                  00:54     01:16     01:27     00:28     02:03     00:54     01:44     01:44     01:15     01:12     02:23     00:04     00:03   
26. Dzintars Grigulis         00:50:52 16:38:19   03:19 38  07:55 23  13:52 25  17:42 35  24:32 32  27:23 30  34:43 32  38:43 30  40:31 28  44:12 27  50:00 26  50:36 26  50:52 26 00:50:52
    1540 Ogre OK                   M70            03:19 38  04:36 21  05:57 27  03:50 49  06:50 34  02:51 21  07:20 47  04:00 15  01:48 22  03:41 16  05:48 19  00:36 30  00:16 48
                                                  00:59     01:05     01:39     02:08     02:05     00:22     03:37     00:44     00:25     00:41     01:41     00:05     00:05   
27. Līga Gaigule              00:50:59 18:08:15   03:22 40  07:52 20  13:53 26  16:08 21  23:30 31  26:41 26  31:51 25  35:28 22  40:03 27  44:04 26  50:09 27  50:45 27  50:59 27 00:50:59
     511                           W35B           03:22 40  04:30 17  06:01 29  02:15 26  07:22 40  03:11 29  05:10 17  03:37 10  04:35 55  04:01 25  06:05 27  00:36 30  00:14 31
                                                  01:02     00:59     01:43     00:33     02:37     00:42     01:27     00:21     03:12     01:01     01:58     00:05     00:03   
28. Astra Šauere              00:51:05 18:59:17   02:44 12  08:42 36  14:34 33  16:22 25  22:16 21  27:14 29  32:19 28  40:14 34  41:36 30  45:10 29  50:20 28  50:51 28  51:05 28 00:51:05
    1775                           W40A           02:44 12  05:58 44  05:52 25  01:48 10  05:54 20  04:58 53  05:05 14  07:55 54  01:22  3  03:34 11  05:10 10  00:31 14  00:14 31
                                                  00:24     02:27     01:34     00:06     01:09     02:29     01:22     04:39    -00:01     00:34     01:03     00:00     00:03   
29. Ieva Krastiņa             00:51:39 17:40:42   03:09 33  10:29 51  17:25 50  20:37 48  26:21 41  29:27 36  34:44 33  38:59 31  40:47 29  45:03 28  50:50 29  51:26 29  51:39 29 00:51:39
    2093 SK Briksnis               W35B           03:09 33  07:20 51  06:56 45  03:12 47  05:44 13  03:06 28  05:17 21  04:15 21  01:48 22  04:16 32  05:47 18  00:36 30  00:13 21
                                                  00:49     03:49     02:38     01:30     00:59     00:37     01:34     00:59     00:25     01:16     01:40     00:05     00:02   
30. Jānis Zariņš              00:52:21 16:09:30   03:00 26  09:21 43  18:04 51  20:54 49  27:18 44  30:31 41  36:13 39  40:26 35  42:23 32  46:10 30  51:29 30  52:07 30  52:21 30 00:52:21
     483                           M70            03:00 26  06:21 47  08:43 55  02:50 42  06:24 26  03:13 30  05:42 30  04:13 19  01:57 26  03:47 19  05:19 13  00:38 40  00:14 31
                                                  00:40     02:50     04:25     01:08     01:39     00:44     01:59     00:57     00:34     00:47     01:12     00:07     00:03   
31. Ginta Nažinska            00:53:00 17:34:40   03:27 46  08:34 34  14:02 29  16:29 29  22:23 23  25:26 23  32:04 26  37:37 27  42:24 33  46:31 32  51:58 31  52:44 31  53:00 31 00:53:00
     465 Dakteri                   W45A           03:27 46  05:07 33  05:28 18  02:27 36  05:54 20  03:03 26  06:38 44  05:33 41  04:47 57  04:07 28  05:27 14  00:46 54  00:16 48
                                                  01:07     01:36     01:10     00:45     01:09     00:34     02:55     02:17     03:24     01:07     01:20     00:15     00:05   
32. Uģis Kaupmanis            00:53:02 17:31:30   02:41 10  07:16 15  12:28 12  14:41 11  22:48 27  25:19 22  30:02 17  37:18 26  38:50 23  46:20 31  52:09 32  52:46 32  53:02 32 00:53:02
     177 Rīgas satiksme            M60            02:41 10  04:35 19  05:12 15  02:13 25  08:07 46  02:31  8  04:43  8  07:16 51  01:32 13  07:30 53  05:49 20  00:37 37  00:16 48
                                                  00:21     01:04     00:54     00:31     03:22     00:02     01:00     04:00     00:09     04:30     01:42     00:06     00:05   
33. Areta Dzirvinska          00:54:27 17:27:56   03:42 51  09:28 46  15:38 39  17:53 36  24:42 33  27:58 31  33:52 30  38:34 29  42:36 34  46:41 33  53:36 33  54:16 33  54:27 33 00:54:27
    1299                           W40A           03:42 51  05:46 38  06:10 31  02:15 26  06:49 33  03:16 31  05:54 33  04:42 32  04:02 51  04:05 26  06:55 45  00:40 45  00:11  9
                                                  01:22     02:15     01:52     00:33     02:04     00:47     02:11     01:26     02:39     01:05     02:48     00:09     00:00   
34. Dace Ahiļčenoka           00:54:33 18:44:31   02:52 21  07:52 20  13:29 19  18:38 40  26:16 40  29:19 34  34:47 34  40:09 33  42:01 31  47:48 34  53:49 35  54:22 34  54:33 34 00:54:33
     754 Auseklis                  W21B           02:52 21  05:00 26  05:37 20  05:09 55  07:38 43  03:03 26  05:28 24  05:22 39  01:52 25  05:47 48  06:01 25  00:33 22  00:11  9
                                                  00:32     01:29     01:19     03:27     02:53     00:34     01:45     02:06     00:29     02:47     01:54     00:02     00:00   
35. Sanita Feldmane           00:54:47 16:34:42   03:11 34  08:12 29  14:00 28  16:10 22  22:16 21  31:02 44  37:49 43  42:14 39  44:00 38  47:58 35  53:47 34  54:31 35  54:47 35 00:54:47
     144 Auseklis                  W45A           03:11 34  05:01 28  05:48 23  02:10 22  06:06 23  08:46 59  06:47 45  04:25 24  01:46 21  03:58 24  05:49 20  00:44 51  00:16 48
                                                  00:51     01:30     01:30     00:28     01:21     06:17     03:04     01:09     00:23     00:58     01:42     00:13     00:05   
36. Oksana Klēģere            00:55:35 18:17:07   02:58 24  07:33 17  13:00 16  15:02 14  30:41 50  33:26 49  38:22 45  42:56 42  44:46 40  48:43 38  54:48 36  55:20 36  55:35 36 00:55:35
     624                           W21B           02:58 24  04:35 19  05:27 17  02:02 15  15:39 56  02:45 17  04:56 12  04:34 28  01:50 24  03:57 23  06:05 27  00:32 18  00:15 41
                                                  00:38     01:04     01:09     00:20     10:54     00:16     01:13     01:18     00:27     00:57     01:58     00:01     00:04   
37. Ojārs Lietuvietis         00:55:46 17:26:49   04:03 53  10:19 50  17:05 46  19:12 43  26:06 39  29:37 39  35:30 36  40:08 32  43:54 37  48:11 36  54:50 37  55:32 37  55:46 37 00:55:46
      45 Sigulda                   M70            04:03 53  06:16 46  06:46 42  02:07 18  06:54 36  03:31 37  05:53 32  04:38 30  03:46 49  04:17 34  06:39 43  00:42 48  00:14 31
                                                  01:43     02:45     02:28     00:25     02:09     01:02     02:10     01:22     02:23     01:17     02:32     00:11     00:03   
38. Volli Kukk                00:56:27 17:47:28   03:26 45  08:59 38  16:17 44  18:38 40  25:37 37  29:13 33  35:23 35  41:00 36  43:28 36  48:32 37  55:22 38  56:13 38  56:27 38 00:56:27
     301 Kāpa                      M70            03:26 45  05:33 36  07:18 52  02:21 32  06:59 37  03:36 40  06:10 38  05:37 42  02:28 39  05:04 45  06:50 44  00:51 56  00:14 31
                                                  01:06     02:02     03:00     00:39     02:14     01:07     02:27     02:21     01:05     02:04     02:43     00:20     00:03   
39. Guntis Brumelis           00:57:03 16:49:25   03:46 52  11:28 55  18:30 54  20:55 50  28:20 46  31:47 46  37:25 41  42:20 40  44:27 39  49:12 39  56:10 39  56:46 39  57:03 39 00:57:03
     859                           M60            03:46 52  07:42 53  07:02 47  02:25 35  07:25 41  03:27 35  05:38 29  04:55 35  02:07 33  04:45 41  06:58 46  00:36 30  00:17 54
                                                  01:26     04:11     02:44     00:43     02:40     00:58     01:55     01:39     00:44     01:45     02:51     00:05     00:06   
40. Kristiāna Brence          00:58:53 15:46:06   02:44 12  07:15 14  13:37 23  16:17 24  26:23 42  29:58 40  37:26 42  41:45 38  47:34 44  51:50 42  58:05 40  58:41 40  58:53 40 00:58:53
     404 Teikas Kalns              W21B           02:44 12  04:31 18  06:22 34  02:40 40  10:06 53  03:35 39  07:28 50  04:19 23  05:49 58  04:16 32  06:15 32  00:36 30  00:12 14
                                                  00:24     01:00     02:04     00:58     05:21     01:06     03:45     01:03     04:26     01:16     02:08     00:05     00:01   
41. Laila Dubova              00:59:36 18:21:17   03:15 37  09:11 40  16:04 43  18:23 39  26:55 43  30:50 42  38:15 44  45:34 44  47:32 43  52:31 44  58:42 41  59:21 41  59:36 41 00:59:36
     102                           W45A           03:15 37  05:56 43  06:53 44  02:19 31  08:32 50  03:55 44  07:25 48  07:19 52  01:58 28  04:59 44  06:11 30  00:39 43  00:15 41
                                                  00:55     02:25     02:35     00:37     03:47     01:26     03:42     04:03     00:35     01:59     02:04     00:08     00:04   
42. Raivita Reinsone          00:59:37 19:15:06   02:55 22  08:34 34  15:18 38  17:28 33  25:38 38  29:26 35  35:48 38  42:56 42  45:22 41  51:10 40  58:48 42  59:23 42  59:37 42 00:59:37
    1552                           W40A           02:55 22  05:39 37  06:44 40  02:10 22  08:10 47  03:48 42  06:22 40  07:08 49  02:26 38  05:48 49  07:38 49  00:35 27  00:14 31
                                                  00:35     02:08     02:26     00:28     03:25     01:19     02:39     03:52     01:03     02:48     03:31     00:04     00:03   
43. Marina Kaže               00:59:40 18:39:46   03:23 41  08:15 31  14:08 31  16:25 27  22:38 25  30:54 43  40:34 47  46:16 47  48:00 46  52:57 46  58:54 43  59:27 43  59:40 43 00:59:40
     394 Auces aeroklubs           W21B           03:23 41  04:52 25  05:53 26  02:17 29  06:13 24  08:16 58  09:40 53  05:42 43  01:44 20  04:57 43  05:57 24  00:33 22  00:13 21
                                                  01:03     01:21     01:35     00:35     01:28     05:47     05:57     02:26     00:21     01:57     01:50     00:02     00:02   
44. Ludmila Kozačenko         01:00:03 18:48:12   03:01 28  09:26 45  15:47 41  18:05 37  25:36 36  29:36 38  35:39 37  41:11 37  43:24 35  52:19 43  59:17 44  59:51 44  60:03 44 01:00:03
     753                           W21B           03:01 28  06:25 48  06:21 33  02:18 30  07:31 42  04:00 46  06:03 36  05:32 40  02:13 34  08:55 57  06:58 46  00:34 24  00:12 14
                                                  00:41     02:54     02:03     00:36     02:46     01:31     02:20     02:16     00:50     05:55     02:51     00:03     00:01   
45. Laura Elīza Lapiņa        01:00:25 16:15:45   03:21 39  09:08 39  15:46 40  18:19 38  25:26 35  29:27 36  36:59 40  42:48 41  46:08 42  51:30 41  59:27 45  60:11 45  60:25 45 01:00:25
     162 Auseklis                  W21B           03:21 39  05:47 39  06:38 38  02:33 38  07:07 38  04:01 47  07:32 51  05:49 44  03:20 46  05:22 46  07:57 51  00:44 51  00:14 31
                                                  01:01     02:16     02:20     00:51     02:22     01:32     03:49     02:33     01:57     02:22     03:50     00:13     00:03   
46. Ieva Vincovska            01:01:04 18:14:17   02:58 24  10:41 52  17:20 48  21:11 51  29:12 49  33:50 50  41:15 49  46:03 46  48:07 47  52:40 45  60:13 46  60:49 46  61:04 46 01:01:04
     353 R0111                     W45A           02:58 24  07:43 54  06:39 39  03:51 50  08:01 45  04:38 52  07:25 48  04:48 33  02:04 31  04:33 38  07:33 48  00:36 30  00:15 41
                                                  00:38     04:12     02:21     02:09     03:16     02:09     03:42     01:32     00:41     01:33     03:26     00:05     00:04   
46. Kristīne Bērziņa          01:01:04 19:26:05   03:23 41  07:52 20  14:44 36  26:57 55  33:29 53  36:28 53  41:35 51  47:28 50  51:47 52  55:27 51  60:31 47  60:55 47  61:04 46 01:01:04
     217 Kaupietis                 W21B           03:23 41  04:29 16  06:52 43  12:13 60  06:32 28  02:59 23  05:07 15  05:53 45  04:19 54  03:40 15  05:04  7  00:24  3  00:09  1
                                                  01:03     00:58     02:34     10:31     01:47     00:30     01:24     02:37     02:56     00:40     00:57    -00:07    -00:02   
48. Andrejs Āriņš             01:01:42 18:38:36   04:05 54  10:12 49  17:14 47  19:53 45  27:47 45  31:35 45  41:19 50  46:28 49  48:25 48  54:11 48  60:46 48  61:27 48  61:42 48 01:01:42
     347                           M70            04:05 54  06:07 45  07:02 47  02:39 39  07:54 44  03:48 42  09:44 54  05:09 38  01:57 26  05:46 47  06:35 40  00:41 47  00:15 41
                                                  01:45     02:36     02:44     00:57     03:09     01:19     06:01     01:53     00:34     02:46     02:28     00:10     00:04   
49. Dainis Maneks             01:02:35 16:43:35   03:30 48  11:14 54  18:21 53  22:23 52  31:14 52  35:24 52  41:39 52  47:37 51  50:27 51  55:08 50  61:43 49  62:20 49  62:35 49 01:02:35
     811 VAS ES                    M70            03:30 48  07:44 55  07:07 50  04:02 52  08:51 51  04:10 49  06:15 39  05:58 46  02:50 43  04:41 40  06:35 40  00:37 37  00:15 41
                                                  01:10     04:13     02:49     02:20     04:06     01:41     02:32     02:42     01:27     01:41     02:28     00:06     00:04   
50. Kristīne Tihanova         01:03:42 18:44:28   03:37 50  09:28 46  18:09 52  20:36 47  28:55 48  33:22 48  40:14 46  46:17 48  48:41 49  54:52 49  62:55 50  63:30 50  63:42 50 01:03:42
     477                           W21B           03:37 50  05:51 41  08:41 54  02:27 36  08:19 48  04:27 50  06:52 46  06:03 47  02:24 36  06:11 52  08:03 52  00:35 27  00:12 14
                                                  01:17     02:20     04:23     00:45     03:34     01:58     03:09     02:47     01:01     03:11     03:56     00:04     00:01   
51. Evita Kļaviņa             01:03:55 16:46:43   04:21 57  14:15 57  20:59 55  23:54 53  30:41 50  34:39 51  40:44 48  45:37 45  47:42 45  53:47 47  63:08 51  63:42 51  63:55 51 01:03:55
     256                           W35B           04:21 57  09:54 57  06:44 40  02:55 43  06:47 31  03:58 45  06:05 37  04:53 34  02:05 32  06:05 50  09:21 54  00:34 24  00:13 21
                                                  02:01     06:23     02:26     01:13     02:02     01:29     02:22     01:37     00:42     03:05     05:14     00:03     00:02   
52. Antra Rumba               01:04:11 17:55:17   03:12 35  08:13 30  15:13 37  18:41 42  25:11 34  28:34 32  34:04 31  48:03 53  52:07 53  56:58 53  63:17 52  63:55 52  64:11 52 01:04:11
    1686                           W40A           03:12 35  05:01 28  07:00 46  03:28 48  06:30 27  03:23 33  05:30 25  13:59 56  04:04 52  04:51 42  06:19 33  00:38 40  00:16 48
                                                  00:52     01:30     02:42     01:46     01:45     00:54     01:47     10:43     02:41     01:51     02:12     00:07     00:05   
53. Aiga Priedniece           01:04:43 18:41:58   03:29 47  09:16 41  17:24 49  20:10 46  28:29 47  31:59 47  42:57 53  47:38 52  50:00 50  56:06 52  63:44 53  64:26 53  64:43 53 01:04:43
    1344 Auseklis                  W45A           03:29 47  05:47 39  08:08 53  02:46 41  08:19 48  03:30 36  10:58 56  04:41 31  02:22 35  06:06 51  07:38 49  00:42 48  00:17 54
                                                  01:09     02:16     03:50     01:04     03:34     01:01     07:15     01:25     00:59     03:06     03:31     00:11     00:06   
54. Zane Ķemere               01:23:20 16:16:09   03:25 43  08:50 37  15:55 42  24:08 54  42:51 55  47:24 54  56:32 55  64:27 55  66:02 55  70:19 54  81:56 54  82:56 54  83:20 54 01:23:20
    1642                           W21B           03:25 43  05:25 34  07:05 49  08:13 59  18:43 59  04:33 51  09:08 52  07:55 54  01:35 14  04:17 34  11:37 56  01:00 58  00:24 58
                                                  01:05     01:54     02:47     06:31     13:58     02:04     05:25     04:39     00:12     01:17     07:30     00:29     00:13   
55. Justīne Rumba             01:25:47 17:49:14   03:32 49  09:25 44  16:35 45  19:30 44  44:17 57  48:24 55  54:57 54  62:10 54  64:38 54  72:33 55  84:49 55  85:32 55  85:47 55 01:25:47
     334                           W16            03:32 49  05:53 42  07:10 51  02:55 43  24:47 60  04:07 48  06:33 42  07:13 50  02:28 39  07:55 55  12:16 57  00:43 50  00:15 41
                                                  01:12     02:22     02:52     01:13     20:02     01:38     02:50     03:57     01:05     04:55     08:09     00:12     00:04   
56. Līva Šteinberga           01:38:18 18:17:40   04:45 58  12:20 56  22:44 56  27:22 56  44:16 56  51:11 57  65:27 57  73:15 56  76:06 56  83:52 56  97:04 56  97:57 56  98:18 56 01:38:18
    1525 Spararats                 W21B           04:45 58  07:35 52  10:24 56  04:38 54  16:54 57  06:55 57  14:16 58  07:48 53  02:51 44  07:46 54  13:12 58  00:53 57  00:21 57
                                                  02:25     04:04     06:06     02:56     12:09     04:26     10:33     04:32     01:28     04:46     09:05     00:22     00:10   
57. Kristīne Zvaigzne         01:59:12 18:23:01   04:05 54  14:20 58  25:43 57  33:20 58  50:21 58  55:50 58  69:32 58  83:41 57  97:32 57 107:30 57 118:06 57 118:52 57 119:12 57 01:59:12
    1388                           W35B           04:05 54  10:15 58  11:23 57  07:37 58  17:01 58  05:29 56  13:42 57  14:09 57  13:51 60  09:58 58  10:36 55  00:46 54  00:20 56
                                                  01:45     06:44     07:05     05:55     12:16     03:00     09:59     10:53     12:28     06:58     06:29     00:15     00:09   
58. Toms Grasmanis            02:12:30 16:47:12   06:49 60  28:57 60  43:01 59  48:31 59  63:47 59  69:01 59  84:11 59 108:35 58 114:27 58 123:13 58 131:50 58 132:19 58 132:30 58 02:12:30
    2226                           OPEN3          06:49 60  22:08 59  14:04 58  05:30 57  15:16 54  05:14 54  15:10 60  24:24 58  05:52 59  08:46 56  08:37 53  00:29  6  00:11  9
                                                  04:29     18:37     09:46     03:48     10:31     02:45     11:27     21:08     04:29     05:46     04:30    -00:02     00:00   
59. Augusts Putniņš           02:29:12 16:47:11   06:47 59  28:56 59  43:06 60  48:31 59  63:53 60  69:09 60  84:15 60 116:30 59 120:07 59 131:38 59 147:27 59 148:42 59 149:12 59 02:29:12
    2252                           OPEN3          06:47 59  22:09 60  14:10 59  05:25 56  15:22 55  05:16 55  15:06 59  32:15 59  03:37 48  11:31 60  15:49 59  01:15 60  00:30 59
                                                  04:27     18:38     09:52     03:43     10:37     02:47     11:23     28:59     02:14     08:31     11:42     00:44     00:19   
60. Kārlis Meiers             02:33:55 16:42:19   02:40  9  11:05 53  28:01 58  30:24 57  40:17 54  49:18 56  59:28 56 121:11 60 125:03 60 136:25 60 152:15 60 153:25 60 153:55 60 02:33:55
    2221                           OPEN3          02:40  9  08:25 56  16:56 60  02:23 33  09:53 52  09:01 60  10:10 55  61:43 60  03:52 50  11:22 59  15:50 60  01:10 59  00:30 59
                                                  00:20     04:54     12:38     00:41     05:08     06:32     06:27     58:27     02:29     08:22     11:43     00:39     00:19   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:45     03:11     04:03     01:20     04:26     01:58     03:43     02:59     01:13     02:52     04:07     00:23     00:09   00:32:09

#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 14 KP 6.65 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 49)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ingus Klēģeris            00:37:51 18:22:58   03:29  2  05:05  2  07:50  2  10:17  2  14:38  2  17:16  2  18:25  2  21:16  2  26:46  2  28:17  1  29:59  1  32:25  1  34:26  1  37:42  1  37:51  1 00:37:51
     623                           M21AK          03:29  2  01:36  1  02:45  2  02:27  1  04:21 13  02:38  3  01:09  1  02:51  1  05:30  2  01:31  2  01:42  6  02:26  1  02:01  1  03:16  1  00:09  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaspars Zudrags           00:39:13 18:37:31   03:23  1  04:59  1  07:41  1  10:09  1  13:45  1  16:10  1  17:20  1  20:25  1  26:23  1  28:38  2  30:52  2  33:18  2  35:37  2  39:03  2  39:13  2 00:39:13
     651 Finieris                  M21AK          03:23  1  01:36  1  02:42  1  02:28  2  03:36  2  02:25  1  01:10  2  03:05  3  05:58  4  02:15 16  02:14 24  02:26  1  02:19  3  03:26  2  00:10  7
                                                 -00:06     00:00    -00:03     00:01    -00:45    -00:13     00:01     00:14     00:28     00:44     00:32     00:00     00:18     00:10     00:01   
 3. Ingmārs Vaiders           00:42:43 16:27:38   03:49  3  05:35  3  08:35  3  11:22  3  15:17  3  18:09  3  19:21  3  22:54  3  30:21  3  31:54  3  33:16  3  36:55  3  39:07  3  42:34  3  42:43  3 00:42:43
    4444 Kāpa OK                   M21AK          03:49  3  01:46  3  03:00  5  02:47  5  03:55  7  02:52  6  01:12  3  03:33  9  07:27 15  01:33  3  01:22  1  03:39 18  02:12  2  03:27  3  00:09  2
                                                  00:20     00:10     00:15     00:20    -00:26     00:14     00:03     00:42     01:57     00:02    -00:20     01:13     00:11     00:11     00:00   
 4. Gints Vītiņš              00:43:18 18:12:40   04:15  6  06:14  6  09:20  5  12:08  6  15:58  6  19:20  6  22:07 10  25:37  9  31:06  5  32:34  4  34:26  4  37:06  4  39:25  4  43:09  4  43:18  4 00:43:18
     688                           M50            04:15  6  01:59  8  03:06  7  02:48  6  03:50  4  03:22 15  02:47 42  03:30  7  05:29  1  01:28  1  01:52 13  02:40  4  02:19  3  03:44  9  00:09  2
                                                  00:46     00:23     00:21     00:21    -00:31     00:44     01:38     00:39    -00:01    -00:03     00:10     00:14     00:18     00:28     00:00   
 5. Jevgenijs Kaupužs         00:44:57 18:26:46   04:34 13  06:54 16  10:22 15  13:12 13  17:24 12  20:35 11  22:13 11  26:10 10  32:28  9  34:09  8  35:51  7  38:30  5  41:05  5  44:48  5  44:57  5 00:44:57
    1309 OK Kurmis                 M55            04:34 13  02:20 18  03:28 16  02:50  7  04:12 10  03:11 14  01:38 18  03:57 19  06:18  5  01:41  5  01:42  6  02:39  3  02:35  7  03:43  8  00:09  2
                                                  01:05     00:44     00:43     00:23    -00:09     00:33     00:29     01:06     00:48     00:10     00:00     00:13     00:34     00:27     00:00   
 6. Ričards Zvagulis          00:45:29 16:12:11   04:20  8  06:36 12  09:57 13  13:00 12  17:23 11  20:24 10  21:58  9  25:12  6  31:46  7  33:40  6  35:56  8  39:03  8  41:52  7  45:22  6  45:29  6 00:45:29
    2562                           M21AK          04:20  8  02:16 15  03:21 13  03:03 14  04:23 14  03:01 10  01:34 14  03:14  4  06:34  7  01:54  7  02:16 26  03:07 10  02:49 11  03:30  4  00:07  1
                                                  00:51     00:40     00:36     00:36     00:02     00:23     00:25     00:23     01:04     00:23     00:34     00:41     00:48     00:14    -00:02   
 7. Emīls Endele              00:45:34 18:51:08   04:34 13  06:27  7  09:38  8  12:34  8  16:32  7  20:00  8  21:28  7  25:20  7  32:00  8  33:50  7  35:34  6  38:33  6  41:21  6  45:22  6  45:34  7 00:45:34
    1494 Kurmis                    M21AK          04:34 13  01:53  6  03:11  9  02:56  9  03:58  8  03:28 18  01:28  7  03:52 18  06:40 10  01:50  6  01:44 10  02:59  9  02:48 10  04:01 15  00:12 16
                                                  01:05     00:17     00:26     00:29    -00:23     00:50     00:19     01:01     01:10     00:19     00:02     00:33     00:47     00:45     00:03   
 8. Ģirts Zīlišķis            00:46:06 19:12:17   04:05  5  05:56  4  08:59  4  11:45  4  15:18  4  18:10  4  19:32  4  23:10  4  30:51  4  33:10  5  35:26  5  39:29  9  42:08  9  45:56  8  46:06  8 00:46:06
    1354 Mona                      M55            04:05  5  01:51  4  03:03  6  02:46  4  03:33  1  02:52  6  01:22  4  03:38 11  07:41 17  02:19 22  02:16 26  04:03 26  02:39  8  03:48 11  00:10  7
                                                  00:36     00:15     00:18     00:19    -00:48     00:14     00:13     00:47     02:11     00:48     00:34     01:37     00:38     00:32     00:01   
 9. Ģirts Goško               00:46:20 19:02:13   04:41 16  06:33 10  09:43  9  12:41 10  17:09 10  20:13  9  21:46  8  25:05  5  31:39  6  34:32  9  36:16  9  38:59  7  41:55  8  46:07  9  46:20  9 00:46:20
     293 Auseklis                  M21AK          04:41 16  01:52  5  03:10  8  02:58 11  04:28 16  03:04 11  01:33 12  03:19  5  06:34  7  02:53 35  01:44 10  02:43  5  02:56 14  04:12 17  00:13 23
                                                  01:12     00:16     00:25     00:31     00:07     00:26     00:24     00:28     01:04     01:22     00:02     00:17     00:55     00:56     00:04   
10. Normunds Vārtukapteinis   00:47:10 17:18:32   04:41 16  06:44 15  10:14 14  13:32 15  18:03 15  20:53 12  22:22 12  26:55 12  33:33 11  35:33 11  37:10 11  40:49 10  43:21 10  47:01 10  47:10 10 00:47:10
    1682 Alūksnes OK               M21AK          04:41 16  02:03  9  03:30 17  03:18 18  04:31 17  02:50  5  01:29  9  04:33 37  06:38  9  02:00 13  01:37  3  03:39 18  02:32  6  03:40  6  00:09  2
                                                  01:12     00:27     00:45     00:51     00:10     00:12     00:20     01:42     01:08     00:29    -00:05     01:13     00:31     00:24     00:00   
11. Armands Lunts             00:47:55 18:47:41   04:15  6  06:08  5  09:23  6  11:58  5  15:38  5  18:10  4  19:47  5  27:14 13  32:57 10  34:51 10  36:48 10  41:08 11  44:10 11  47:45 11  47:55 11 00:47:55
     503                           M50            04:15  6  01:53  6  03:15 10  02:35  3  03:40  3  02:32  2  01:37 17  07:27 43  05:43  3  01:54  7  01:57 16  04:20 30  03:02 17  03:35  5  00:10  7
                                                  00:46     00:17     00:30     00:08    -00:41    -00:06     00:28     04:36     00:13     00:23     00:15     01:54     01:01     00:19     00:01   
12. Pāvels Ņevodņičenko       00:49:16 16:44:12   04:22  9  06:29  9  09:47 10  12:37  9  16:39  8  24:24 19  25:54 19  28:58 18  36:03 14  38:02 14  39:40 14  42:31 12  45:20 12  49:05 12  49:16 12 00:49:16
     874                           M21AK          04:22  9  02:07 13  03:18 12  02:50  7  04:02  9  07:45 43  01:30 10  03:04  2  07:05 12  01:59 12  01:38  4  02:51  7  02:49 11  03:45 10  00:11 11
                                                  00:53     00:31     00:33     00:23    -00:19     05:07     00:21     00:13     01:35     00:28    -00:04     00:25     00:48     00:29     00:02   
13. Kalvis Bricis             00:49:52 18:45:58   04:34 13  06:38 13  09:54 11  12:53 11  16:45  9  19:37  7  21:13  6  25:30  8  34:44 12  36:39 12  38:29 12  43:01 13  45:48 13  49:41 13  49:52 13 00:49:52
    1818 Bez kompasa               M55            04:34 13  02:04 10  03:16 11  02:59 12  03:52  5  02:52  6  01:36 16  04:17 27  09:14 28  01:55  9  01:50 12  04:32 32  02:47  9  03:53 12  00:11 11
                                                  01:05     00:28     00:31     00:32    -00:29     00:14     00:27     01:26     03:44     00:24     00:08     02:06     00:46     00:37     00:02   
14. Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         00:51:02 19:42:39   04:57 19  09:26 33  12:24 23  15:27 19  19:20 16  22:09 15  23:37 14  27:28 15  35:10 13  37:12 13  38:50 13  43:06 14  46:35 14  50:50 14  51:02 14 00:51:02
    1161 Auseklis                  M21AK          04:57 19  04:29 42  02:58  3  03:03 14  03:53  6  02:49  4  01:28  7  03:51 17  07:42 18  02:02 14  01:38  4  04:16 29  03:29 27  04:15 18  00:12 16
                                                  01:28     02:53     00:13     00:36    -00:28     00:11     00:19     01:00     02:12     00:31    -00:04     01:50     01:28     00:59     00:03   
15. Aiga Kalniņa              00:51:20 18:32:13   07:59 43  10:06 39  13:31 33  16:34 28  20:59 20  23:51 18  25:13 18  28:54 17  36:19 15  38:34 15  40:16 15  43:46 15  47:01 15  51:07 15  51:20 15 00:51:20
    1881 Bez kompasa               W35A           07:59 43  02:07 13  03:25 15  03:03 14  04:25 15  02:52  6  01:22  4  03:41 13  07:25 14  02:15 16  01:42  6  03:30 14  03:15 22  04:06 16  00:13 23
                                                  04:30     00:31     00:40     00:36     00:04     00:14     00:13     00:50     01:55     00:44     00:00     01:04     01:14     00:50     00:04   
16. Pēteris Kokorēvičs        00:51:27 17:25:46   04:28 11  06:34 11  09:55 12  13:14 14  17:31 13  21:50 14  23:38 15  27:16 14  37:25 18  39:04 17  41:24 18  44:22 18  47:15 16  51:13 16  51:27 16 00:51:27
     573 Kaimiņi                   M55            04:28 11  02:06 12  03:21 13  03:19 20  04:17 11  04:19 32  01:48 25  03:38 11  10:09 33  01:39  4  02:20 30  02:58  8  02:53 13  03:58 14  00:14 31
                                                  00:59     00:30     00:36     00:52    -00:04     01:41     00:39     00:47     04:39     00:08     00:38     00:32     00:52     00:42     00:05   
17. Laura Vārtukapteine       00:51:28 18:21:24   04:23 10  06:41 14  10:35 16  13:34 16  17:52 14  21:25 13  23:15 13  26:49 11  37:00 17  39:14 18  41:07 17  44:19 17  47:18 17  51:15 17  51:28 17 00:51:28
    1681 Alūksnes OK               W21A           04:23 10  02:18 17  03:54 21  02:59 12  04:18 12  03:33 20  01:50 28  03:34 10  10:11 34  02:14 15  01:53 14  03:12 11  02:59 15  03:57 13  00:13 23
                                                  00:54     00:42     01:09     00:32    -00:03     00:55     00:41     00:43     04:41     00:43     00:11     00:46     00:58     00:41     00:04   
18. Kārlis Gobleja            00:52:32 19:25:13   05:03 22  07:30 18  11:13 17  14:38 17  19:32 17  23:01 17  25:12 17  29:28 19  36:27 16  38:54 16  41:03 16  44:16 16  47:45 18  52:19 18  52:32 18 00:52:32
     213                           M50            05:03 22  02:27 19  03:43 18  03:25 22  04:54 21  03:29 19  02:11 37  04:16 25  06:59 11  02:27 25  02:09 22  03:13 12  03:29 27  04:34 22  00:13 23
                                                  01:34     00:51     00:58     00:58     00:33     00:51     01:02     01:25     01:29     00:56     00:27     00:47     01:28     01:18     00:04   
19. Vilnis Klāsons            00:52:54 17:12:44   03:55  4  06:27  7  09:26  7  12:23  7  24:49 36  27:53 33  29:28 31  32:51 28  39:12 22  41:30 20  43:02 19  46:32 19  49:01 19  52:43 19  52:54 19 00:52:54
    2052 OK Ogre                   M21AK          03:55  4  02:32 21  02:59  4  02:57 10  12:26 44  03:04 11  01:35 15  03:23  6  06:21  6  02:18 21  01:32  2  03:30 14  02:29  5  03:42  7  00:11 11
                                                  00:26     00:56     00:14     00:30     08:05     00:26     00:26     00:32     00:51     00:47    -00:10     01:04     00:28     00:26     00:02   
20. Edvīns Rumba              00:55:38 17:50:48   05:53 31  07:57 20  11:58 20  15:16 18  19:48 18  22:54 16  24:24 16  28:28 16  38:31 19  41:47 22  43:53 21  47:41 21  50:49 20  55:23 20  55:38 20 00:55:38
     934                           M50            05:53 31  02:04 10  04:01 24  03:18 18  04:32 19  03:06 13  01:30 10  04:04 21  10:03 31  03:16 40  02:06 20  03:48 20  03:08 20  04:34 22  00:15 35
                                                  02:24     00:28     01:16     00:51     00:11     00:28     00:21     01:13     04:33     01:45     00:24     01:22     01:07     01:18     00:06   
21. Artis Treulands           00:57:10 18:16:53   05:05 24  09:59 37  13:45 34  16:58 30  21:29 24  25:41 23  27:25 23  31:11 22  42:16 27  44:12 26  45:55 24  48:41 22  52:30 22  56:55 21  57:10 21 00:57:10
     972 NAA                       M21AK          05:05 24  04:54 44  03:46 19  03:13 17  04:31 17  04:12 31  01:44 20  03:46 16  11:05 37  01:56 10  01:43  9  02:46  6  03:49 37  04:25 19  00:15 35
                                                  01:36     03:18     01:01     00:46     00:10     01:34     00:35     00:55     05:35     00:25     00:01     00:20     01:48     01:09     00:06   
22. Baiba Ozola               00:57:14 18:41:53   05:44 30  08:30 27  12:37 26  16:26 27  21:17 23  24:44 20  26:30 20  30:57 20  38:52 20  41:15 19  43:37 20  47:27 20  51:03 21  56:59 22  57:14 22 00:57:14
      40 Mona                      W21A           05:44 30  02:46 27  04:07 25  03:49 29  04:51 20  03:27 17  01:46 22  04:27 33  07:55 19  02:23 24  02:22 33  03:50 22  03:36 32  05:56 41  00:15 35
                                                  02:15     01:10     01:22     01:22     00:30     00:49     00:37     01:36     02:25     00:52     00:40     01:24     01:35     02:40     00:06   
23. Uģis Ozols                00:57:38 17:13:28   06:09 34  09:18 31  13:18 31  17:11 32  22:35 28  26:11 27  27:50 26  31:54 26  39:11 21  41:33 21  45:08 22  49:56 25  52:56 24  57:24 23  57:38 23 00:57:38
     390 Latvijas Finieris         M50            06:09 34  03:09 34  04:00 23  03:53 32  05:24 27  03:36 21  01:39 19  04:04 21  07:17 13  02:22 23  03:35 39  04:48 37  03:00 16  04:28 21  00:14 31
                                                  02:40     01:33     01:15     01:26     01:03     00:58     00:30     01:13     01:47     00:51     01:53     02:22     00:59     01:12     00:05   
24. Arnis Eriņš               00:58:12 18:35:43   05:20 28  07:55 19  12:17 22  16:20 25  21:54 26  25:42 25  27:40 25  31:50 25  40:13 23  42:52 23  45:10 23  49:07 23  52:38 23  57:56 24  58:12 24 00:58:12
     643 ARD                       M21AK          05:20 28  02:35 23  04:22 31  04:03 35  05:34 28  03:48 23  01:58 31  04:10 24  08:23 21  02:39 28  02:18 28  03:57 24  03:31 30  05:18 35  00:16 41
                                                  01:51     00:59     01:37     01:36     01:13     01:10     00:49     01:19     02:53     01:08     00:36     01:31     01:30     02:02     00:07   
25. Ilze Mīlenberga           00:58:44 18:59:38   04:51 18  08:24 26  12:37 26  16:20 25  21:36 25  25:41 23  27:29 24  31:58 27  40:27 24  43:19 24  46:02 25  49:38 24  53:08 25  58:34 25  58:44 25 00:58:44
    2629 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          W35A           04:51 18  03:33 38  04:13 27  03:43 28  05:16 26  04:05 26  01:48 25  04:29 34  08:29 23  02:52 34  02:43 35  03:36 17  03:30 29  05:26 38  00:10  7
                                                  01:22     01:57     01:28     01:16     00:55     01:27     00:39     01:38     02:59     01:21     01:01     01:10     01:29     02:10     00:01   
26. Juris Jaunzems            00:59:56 18:02:04   05:19 27  08:18 25  12:49 29  16:38 29  22:17 27  26:40 28  28:49 28  33:12 30  41:35 26  44:15 27  46:33 26  51:10 26  54:36 26  59:44 26  59:56 26 00:59:56
     313 Jersika                   M50            05:19 27  02:59 29  04:31 34  03:49 29  05:39 31  04:23 33  02:09 36  04:23 30  08:23 21  02:40 29  02:18 28  04:37 35  03:26 25  05:08 30  00:12 16
                                                  01:50     01:23     01:46     01:22     01:18     01:45     01:00     01:32     02:53     01:09     00:36     02:11     01:25     01:52     00:03   
27. Jurģis Egons Strazdiņš    01:00:23 16:14:29   05:11 25  09:19 32  14:07 35  17:45 34  24:35 35  31:00 39  32:27 38  35:57 37  43:32 30  45:28 29  48:03 29  52:04 28  55:10 27  60:10 27  60:23 27 01:00:23
    1784 Kāpa/Saulkrasti           M16            05:11 25  04:08 40  04:48 37  03:38 26  06:50 36  06:25 42  01:27  6  03:30  7  07:35 16  01:56 10  02:35 34  04:01 25  03:06 18  05:00 28  00:13 23
                                                  01:42     02:32     02:03     01:11     02:29     03:47     00:18     00:39     02:05     00:25     00:53     01:35     01:05     01:44     00:04   
28. Līga Berķe                01:00:50 18:33:09   06:14 35  08:52 30  13:16 30  17:06 31  23:07 30  27:59 34  29:45 33  34:17 34  42:36 29  45:16 28  47:59 28  51:55 27  55:27 28  60:37 28  60:50 28 01:00:50
    1381 Briksnis SK               W35A           06:14 35  02:38 26  04:24 32  03:50 31  06:01 33  04:52 39  01:46 22  04:32 36  08:19 20  02:40 29  02:43 35  03:56 23  03:32 31  05:10 33  00:13 23
                                                  02:45     01:02     01:39     01:23     01:40     02:14     00:37     01:41     02:49     01:09     01:01     01:30     01:31     01:54     00:04   
29. Gunta Lebedoka            01:01:02 18:51:15   05:58 33  08:34 29  13:26 32  17:37 33  24:23 34  28:29 35  30:16 35  34:51 35  43:42 32  46:51 32  49:11 31  52:59 31  56:26 31  60:51 29  61:02 29 01:01:02
    1954 Kurmis                    W21A           05:58 33  02:36 24  04:52 38  04:11 36  06:46 35  04:06 27  01:47 24  04:35 38  08:51 26  03:09 39  02:20 30  03:48 20  03:27 26  04:25 19  00:11 11
                                                  02:29     01:00     02:07     01:44     02:25     01:28     00:38     01:44     03:21     01:38     00:38     01:22     01:26     01:09     00:02   
30. Gustavs Grasmanis         01:01:15 19:08:01   04:59 20  08:07 23  12:27 24  16:05 22  23:16 32  27:22 30  28:55 29  33:13 31  43:35 31  46:12 31  48:19 30  52:32 30  55:52 30  61:00 30  61:15 30 01:01:15
     300                           M16            04:59 20  03:08 33  04:20 29  03:38 26  07:11 39  04:06 27  01:33 12  04:18 28  10:22 36  02:37 27  02:07 21  04:13 28  03:20 24  05:08 30  00:15 35
                                                  01:30     01:32     01:35     01:11     02:50     01:28     00:24     01:27     04:52     01:06     00:25     01:47     01:19     01:52     00:06   
31. Jānis Lazdāns             01:01:18 16:56:18   05:37 29  10:10 40  14:26 37  17:48 35  22:43 29  27:26 31  29:46 34  34:02 32  42:33 28  45:35 30  47:44 27  52:04 28  55:47 29  61:06 31  61:18 31 01:01:18
     205 Auseklis                  M50            05:37 29  04:33 43  04:16 28  03:22 21  04:55 22  04:43 38  02:20 40  04:16 25  08:31 24  03:02 37  02:09 22  04:20 30  03:43 35  05:19 37  00:12 16
                                                  02:08     02:57     01:31     00:55     00:34     02:05     01:11     01:25     03:01     01:31     00:27     01:54     01:42     02:03     00:03   
32. Aldis Grasmanis           01:02:26 19:07:59   05:04 23  08:03 21  11:51 18  16:19 24  23:10 31  27:20 29  29:05 30  33:11 29  45:19 36  48:04 36  50:01 34  53:27 32  57:04 32  62:13 32  62:26 32 01:02:26
     263                           M55            05:04 23  02:59 29  03:48 20  04:28 38  06:51 37  04:10 30  01:45 21  04:06 23  12:08 41  02:45 31  01:57 16  03:26 13  03:37 33  05:09 32  00:13 23
                                                  01:35     01:23     01:03     02:01     02:30     01:32     00:36     01:15     06:38     01:14     00:15     01:00     01:36     01:53     00:04   
33. Didzis Krūmiņš            01:03:44 16:52:45   04:32 12  08:03 21  12:00 21  15:27 19  21:05 21  25:46 26  28:03 27  31:48 24  44:40 33  47:48 34  50:38 36  55:49 34  58:55 33  63:32 33  63:44 33 01:03:44
    1372 KSSK                      M21AK          04:32 12  03:31 37  03:57 22  03:27 24  05:38 30  04:41 37  02:17 38  03:45 15  12:52 42  03:08 38  02:50 38  05:11 41  03:06 18  04:37 24  00:12 16
                                                  01:03     01:55     01:12     01:00     01:17     02:03     01:08     00:54     07:22     01:37     01:08     02:45     01:05     01:21     00:03   
34. Imants Zaķis              01:04:52 18:33:00   05:15 26  08:15 24  12:35 25  16:10 23  21:16 22  24:59 22  27:07 22  31:08 21  47:57 39  50:14 38  52:34 38  56:06 35  59:44 34  64:38 34  64:52 34 01:04:52
      29 CDT                       M50            05:15 26  03:00 31  04:20 29  03:35 25  05:06 24  03:43 22  02:08 35  04:01 20  16:49 44  02:17 20  02:20 30  03:32 16  03:38 34  04:54 27  00:14 31
                                                  01:46     01:24     01:35     01:08     00:45     01:05     00:59     01:10     11:19     00:46     00:38     01:06     01:37     01:38     00:05   
35. Jana Ceriņa-Bērziņa       01:05:35 18:41:10   06:57 41  09:29 34  14:12 36  18:05 36  23:20 33  27:48 32  29:39 32  34:02 32  45:16 35  48:56 37  51:11 37  56:48 36  60:36 36  65:20 35  65:35 35 01:05:35
     961 Kociņi                    W35A           06:57 41  02:32 21  04:43 36  03:53 32  05:15 25  04:28 34  01:51 29  04:23 30  11:14 38  03:40 44  02:15 25  05:37 42  03:48 36  04:44 25  00:15 35
                                                  03:28     00:56     01:58     01:26     00:54     01:50     00:42     01:32     05:44     02:09     00:33     03:11     01:47     01:28     00:06   
36. Elīna Kārkliņa            01:05:53 15:52:53   05:56 32  08:33 28  12:42 28  18:48 37  27:35 42  30:59 38  32:47 39  37:06 39  45:48 37  48:03 35  50:04 35  57:17 37  60:32 35  65:36 36  65:53 36 01:05:53
    1366 Mežmalas/Madona           W21A           05:56 32  02:37 25  04:09 26  06:06 44  08:47 41  03:24 16  01:48 25  04:19 29  08:42 25  02:15 16  02:01 18  07:13 43  03:15 22  05:04 29  00:17 42
                                                  02:27     01:01     01:24     03:39     04:26     00:46     00:39     01:28     03:12     00:44     00:19     04:47     01:14     01:48     00:08   
37. Kristīne Stoldere         01:06:56 16:01:58   10:21 44  12:50 44  17:16 44  20:42 42  26:16 38  30:14 37  32:12 37  35:55 36  45:10 34  47:26 33  49:27 33  58:22 38  61:34 37  66:45 37  66:56 37 01:06:56
     567 Ozons/RSP                 W21A           10:21 44  02:29 20  04:26 33  03:26 23  05:34 28  03:58 24  01:58 31  03:43 14  09:15 29  02:16 19  02:01 18  08:55 44  03:12 21  05:11 34  00:11 11
                                                  06:52     00:53     01:41     00:59     01:13     01:20     00:49     00:52     03:45     00:45     00:19     06:29     01:11     01:55     00:02   
38. Dāvis Jākobsons           01:07:06 17:03:02   05:01 21  07:18 17  11:55 19  15:48 21  20:51 19  24:51 21  26:43 21  31:12 23  41:27 25  44:01 25  49:23 32  54:15 33  61:34 37  66:52 38  67:06 38 01:07:06
     626                           M21AK          05:01 21  02:17 16  04:37 35  03:53 32  05:03 23  04:00 25  01:52 30  04:29 34  10:15 35  02:34 26  05:22 41  04:52 38  07:19 44  05:18 35  00:14 31
                                                  01:32     00:41     01:52     01:26     00:42     01:22     00:43     01:38     04:45     01:03     03:40     02:26     05:18     02:02     00:05   
39. Jānis Spektors            01:08:30 18:17:48   07:01 42  10:02 38  15:22 40  20:21 41  26:32 39  31:26 41  34:25 42  40:19 42  50:26 41  53:20 41  55:15 40  59:21 40  63:25 40  68:17 39  68:30 39 01:08:30
     291 DS Kaija                  M21AK          07:01 42  03:01 32  05:20 42  04:59 40  06:11 34  04:54 40  02:59 43  05:54 41  10:07 32  02:54 36  01:55 15  04:06 27  04:04 41  04:52 26  00:13 23
                                                  03:32     01:25     02:35     02:32     01:50     02:16     01:50     03:03     04:37     01:23     00:13     01:40     02:03     01:36     00:04   
40. Pēteris Zariņš            01:09:08 18:55:19   06:50 39  10:10 40  15:16 39  19:43 38  25:42 37  29:50 36  31:51 36  36:49 38  48:34 40  51:51 40  54:34 39  59:13 39  63:03 39  68:56 40  69:08 40 01:09:08
     123 Mona                      M55            06:50 39  03:20 36  05:06 39  04:27 37  05:59 32  04:08 29  02:01 33  04:58 39  11:45 40  03:17 41  02:43 35  04:39 36  03:50 38  05:53 40  00:12 16
                                                  03:21     01:44     02:21     02:00     01:38     01:30     00:52     02:07     06:15     01:46     01:01     02:13     01:49     02:37     00:03   
41. Andis Skujenieks          01:14:27 18:36:51   06:36 38  10:20 42  15:26 42  20:06 40  27:23 41  31:56 42  34:13 41  38:39 40  47:39 38  50:59 39  59:22 41  63:56 41  67:58 41  74:12 41  74:27 41 01:14:27
     189 Ozons                     M55            06:36 38  03:44 39  05:06 39  04:40 39  07:17 40  04:33 36  02:17 38  04:26 32  09:00 27  03:20 43  08:23 43  04:34 33  04:02 40  06:14 43  00:15 35
                                                  03:07     02:08     02:21     02:13     02:56     01:55     01:08     01:35     03:30     01:49     06:41     02:08     02:01     02:58     00:06   
42. Guntars Vība              01:17:45 19:28:50   06:20 37  09:35 35  14:44 38  19:50 39  26:51 40  31:22 40  33:26 40  39:02 41  55:18 42  58:04 42  62:22 42  67:15 42  71:29 42  77:28 42  77:45 42 01:17:45
    1350 Marmotes                  M50            06:20 37  03:15 35  05:09 41  05:06 42  07:01 38  04:31 35  02:04 34  05:36 40  16:16 43  02:46 32  04:18 40  04:53 39  04:14 42  05:59 42  00:17 42
                                                  02:51     01:39     02:24     02:39     02:40     01:53     00:55     02:45     10:46     01:15     02:36     02:27     02:13     02:43     00:08   
43. Indulis Ābelis            01:24:05 18:26:13   06:16 36  10:24 43  16:08 43  21:09 44  31:49 44  36:46 43  39:48 43  47:09 43  56:51 43  59:37 43  69:36 43  74:11 43  78:05 43  83:53 43  84:05 43 01:24:05
    1379                           M50            06:16 36  04:08 40  05:44 44  05:01 41  10:40 43  04:57 41  03:02 44  07:21 42  09:42 30  02:46 32  09:59 44  04:35 34  03:54 39  05:48 39  00:12 16
                                                  02:47     02:32     02:59     02:34     06:19     02:19     01:53     04:30     04:12     01:15     08:17     02:09     01:53     02:32     00:03   
44. Jānis Zālītis             01:28:08 18:50:51   06:53 40  09:43 36  15:24 41  21:01 43  31:34 43  39:33 44  41:57 44  50:09 44  61:38 44  64:57 44  71:13 44  76:07 44  80:48 44  87:48 44  88:08 44 01:28:08
     882                           M21AK          06:53 40  02:50 28  05:41 43  05:37 43  10:33 42  07:59 44  02:24 41  08:12 44  11:29 39  03:19 42  06:16 42  04:54 40  04:41 43  07:00 44  00:20 44
                                                  03:24     01:14     02:56     03:10     06:12     05:21     01:15     05:21     05:59     01:48     04:34     02:28     02:40     03:44     00:11   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:23     01:36     02:42     02:27     03:33     02:25     01:09     02:51     05:29     01:28     01:22     02:26     02:01     03:16     00:07   00:36:15

#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 11 KP 5.17 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 33)   3.( 39)   4.( 37)   5.( 43)   6.( 41)   7.( 49)   8.( 47)   9.( 46)  10.( 35)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Andris Alksnis            00:32:59 17:52:04   02:07  5  04:37  4  06:58  2  11:06  3  16:15  1  19:56  3  22:03  2  25:09  2  26:17  1  30:30  1  32:48  1  32:59  1 00:32:59
     378 Jēkaba aģentūra           M40B           02:07  5  02:30  4  02:21  3  04:08  3  05:09  2  03:41 20  02:07  2  03:06  3  01:08  1  04:13  1  02:18  3  00:11 14
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Kalniņš             00:33:12 19:31:23   01:50  1  03:55  1  06:10  1  10:41  1  16:17  2  18:58  1  21:12  1  24:17  1  26:25  2  31:02  2  33:05  2  33:12  2 00:33:12
    1930                           M21C           01:50  1  02:05  1  02:15  1  04:31  7  05:36  4  02:41  2  02:14  3  03:05  2  02:08 35  04:37 12  02:03  1  00:07  1
                                                 -00:17    -00:25    -00:06     00:23     00:27    -01:00     00:07    -00:01     01:00     00:24    -00:15    -00:04   
 3. Kristians Lielais         00:34:20 18:52:59   02:01  3  04:29  3  07:10  3  11:01  2  17:07  3  19:52  2  22:16  4  25:46  3  27:09  3  31:41  3  34:12  3  34:20  3 00:34:20
     779                           M21C           02:01  3  02:28  3  02:41 13  03:51  2  06:06  8  02:45  4  02:24  7  03:30  7  01:23  3  04:32 11  02:31  6  00:08  2
                                                 -00:06    -00:02     00:20    -00:17     00:57    -00:56     00:17     00:24     00:15     00:19     00:13    -00:03   
 4. Pēteris Ločmelis          00:34:42 19:05:08   02:07  5  04:51  5  07:24  5  11:34  4  17:16  4  20:04  5  22:26  5  25:53  4  27:27  4  31:55  4  34:34  4  34:42  4 00:34:42
    1761 Piekūni.lv                M40B           02:07  5  02:44  7  02:33  6  04:10  4  05:42  5  02:48  7  02:22  6  03:27  6  01:34 11  04:28  9  02:39 10  00:08  2
                                                  00:00     00:14     00:12     00:02     00:33    -00:53     00:15     00:21     00:26     00:15     00:21    -00:03   
 5. Anrijs Jargans            00:36:15 17:55:54   01:57  2  04:20  2  07:56  8  15:17 25  20:25 12  23:12 11  25:17 10  28:18  8  29:32  7  33:48  5  36:05  5  36:15  5 00:36:15
     709 spaaace.lv                M21C           01:57  2  02:23  2  03:36 34  07:21 36  05:08  1  02:47  5  02:05  1  03:01  1  01:14  2  04:16  4  02:17  2  00:10  9
                                                 -00:10    -00:07     01:15     03:13    -00:01    -00:54    -00:02    -00:05     00:06     00:03    -00:01    -00:01   
 6. Artūrs Brencis            00:36:24 18:25:38   02:09  8  04:52  7  07:27  6  11:56  5  17:19  5  19:59  4  22:13  3  27:14  5  29:24  6  33:48  5  36:15  6  36:24  6 00:36:24
     399 Teikas kalns              M40B           02:09  8  02:43  6  02:35  8  04:29  5  05:23  3  02:40  1  02:14  3  05:01 25  02:10 38  04:24  7  02:27  4  00:09  5
                                                  00:02     00:13     00:14     00:21     00:14    -01:01     00:07     01:55     01:02     00:11     00:09    -00:02   
 7. Kaspars Kampuss           00:36:59 16:41:58   02:12  9  04:58  9  07:36  7  12:05  6  18:28  6  21:42  6  24:16  8  27:27  6  29:02  5  33:52  7  36:44  7  36:59  7 00:36:59
    2020 Alnis                     M45B           02:12  9  02:46  8  02:38 10  04:29  5  06:23 13  03:14 12  02:34 13  03:11  4  01:35 13  04:50 17  02:52 17  00:15 34
                                                  00:05     00:16     00:17     00:21     01:14    -00:27     00:27     00:05     00:27     00:37     00:34     00:04   
 8. Jānis Skudra              00:37:24 19:24:34   02:24 16  05:30 12  07:58  9  12:58  9  18:41  8  21:45  7  24:12  7  28:31  9  29:56  9  34:25  8  37:12  8  37:24  8 00:37:24
    1559                           M40B           02:24 16  03:06 14  02:28  4  05:00 19  05:43  6  03:04  9  02:27 11  04:19 16  01:25  6  04:29 10  02:47 14  00:12 19
                                                  00:17     00:36     00:07     00:52     00:34    -00:37     00:20     01:13     00:17     00:16     00:29     00:01   
 9. Aleksandrs Černušenko     00:37:30 19:24:43   02:18 14  05:24 11  07:58  9  12:40  8  18:38  7  21:46  8  24:06  6  28:17  7  29:43  8  34:35  9  37:20  9  37:30  9 00:37:30
     196 Infekcija                 M40B           02:18 14  03:06 14  02:34  7  04:42 10  05:58  7  03:08 11  02:20  5  04:11 15  01:26  7  04:52 19  02:45 12  00:10  9
                                                  00:11     00:36     00:13     00:34     00:49    -00:33     00:13     01:05     00:18     00:39     00:27    -00:01   
10. Andris Kalniņš            00:38:08 17:49:11   02:12  9  04:51  5  07:21  4  12:10  7  19:24  9  22:27  9  24:51  9  28:46 10  30:17 10  35:05 10  37:59 10  38:08 10 00:38:08
     357                           M40B           02:12  9  02:39  5  02:30  5  04:49 12  07:14 22  03:03  8  02:24  7  03:55 12  01:31 10  04:48 16  02:54 23  00:09  5
                                                  00:05     00:09     00:09     00:41     02:05    -00:38     00:17     00:49     00:23     00:35     00:36    -00:02   
11. Haralds Šillers           00:39:29 16:09:40   02:43 29  05:33 14  08:33 15  13:28 12  20:09 11  23:29 12  26:15 12  29:51 11  31:15 11  36:19 11  39:19 11  39:29 11 00:39:29
     126 Ogre OK                   M21C           02:43 29  02:50 10  03:00 25  04:55 15  06:41 17  03:20 16  02:46 20  03:36  9  01:24  4  05:04 23  03:00 29  00:10  9
                                                  00:36     00:20     00:39     00:47     01:32    -00:21     00:39     00:30     00:16     00:51     00:42    -00:01   
12. Armands Ozols             00:40:20 17:36:29   02:39 26  05:49 15  08:28 13  14:32 19  20:55 15  24:09 14  26:52 14  30:28 12  32:13 12  37:17 12  40:09 12  40:20 12 00:40:20
     916                           M45B           02:39 26  03:10 16  02:39 11  06:04 28  06:23 13  03:14 12  02:43 18  03:36  9  01:45 21  05:04 23  02:52 17  00:11 14
                                                  00:32     00:40     00:18     01:56     01:14    -00:27     00:36     00:30     00:37     00:51     00:34     00:00   
13. Jurijs Kondratenko        00:40:47 18:11:10   02:25 18  05:30 12  08:27 12  13:04 10  21:44 21  24:51 15  27:31 15  31:57 15  33:43 15  37:59 13  40:36 13  40:47 13 00:40:47
    2200 Auseklis                  M40B           02:25 18  03:05 13  02:57 23  04:37  9  08:40 33  03:07 10  02:40 17  04:26 19  01:46 24  04:16  4  02:37  8  00:11 14
                                                  00:18     00:35     00:36     00:29     03:31    -00:34     00:33     01:20     00:38     00:03     00:19     00:00   
14. Gunārs Valinks            00:41:14 17:50:13   02:18 14  07:21 33  12:13 35  16:03 29  22:29 22  26:00 21  28:31 20  32:33 17  34:02 17  38:27 15  41:02 14  41:14 14 00:41:14
     381                           M45B           02:18 14  05:03 34  04:52 36  03:50  1  06:26 15  03:31 19  02:31 12  04:02 14  01:29  9  04:25  8  02:35  7  00:12 19
                                                  00:11     02:33     02:31    -00:18     01:17    -00:10     00:24     00:56     00:21     00:12     00:17     00:01   
15. Andris Strapcāns          00:41:16 19:01:49   02:13 11  05:12 10  08:06 11  14:52 22  21:18 19  25:11 19  27:36 16  31:16 13  32:54 13  38:11 14  41:04 15  41:16 15 00:41:16
     944 LMT SK                    M45B           02:13 11  02:59 12  02:54 20  06:46 33  06:26 15  03:53 23  02:25  9  03:40 11  01:38 16  05:17 27  02:53 20  00:12 19
                                                  00:06     00:29     00:33     02:38     01:17     00:12     00:18     00:34     00:30     01:04     00:35     00:01   
16. Raitis Liepa              00:42:05 18:55:12   02:16 12  06:11 23  08:53 17  13:52 14  20:56 16  25:37 20  28:34 21  32:33 17  34:18 18  38:56 16  41:50 16  42:05 16 00:42:05
    2264 LA LAKERS                 M21C           02:16 12  03:55 27  02:42 14  04:59 17  07:04 21  04:41 34  02:57 23  03:59 13  01:45 21  04:38 13  02:54 23  00:15 34
                                                  00:09     01:25     00:21     00:51     01:55     01:00     00:50     00:53     00:37     00:25     00:36     00:04   
17. Kaspars Skudrevics        00:42:35 18:44:42   02:29 20  07:16 32  10:01 29  17:15 33  23:37 26  26:20 23  28:46 22  33:46 21  35:24 21  39:38 17  42:23 17  42:35 17 00:42:35
    1345                           M40B           02:29 20  04:47 32  02:45 16  07:14 34  06:22 11  02:43  3  02:26 10  05:00 24  01:38 16  04:14  2  02:45 12  00:12 19
                                                  00:22     02:17     00:24     03:06     01:13    -00:58     00:19     01:54     00:30     00:01     00:27     00:01   
18. Uldis Paršāns             00:43:16 19:29:54   03:01 34  05:52 16  08:32 14  13:14 11  19:31 10  22:55 10  25:34 11  31:54 14  33:18 14  39:58 18  43:02 18  43:16 18 00:43:16
     112                           M45B           03:01 34  02:51 11  02:40 12  04:42 10  06:17 10  03:24 18  02:39 15  06:20 35  01:24  4  06:40 35  03:04 30  00:14 33
                                                  00:54     00:21     00:19     00:34     01:08    -00:17     00:32     03:14     00:16     02:27     00:46     00:03   
19. Māris Grīnbergs           00:43:36 18:47:18   02:16 12  06:06 21  08:43 16  13:37 13  20:51 14  25:10 18  28:20 19  32:47 19  34:50 19  40:06 19  43:21 19  43:36 19 00:43:36
    2258                           M21C           02:16 12  03:50 26  02:37  9  04:54 14  07:14 22  04:19 30  03:10 28  04:27 20  02:03 32  05:16 26  03:15 34  00:15 34
                                                  00:09     01:20     00:16     00:46     02:05     00:38     01:03     01:21     00:55     01:03     00:57     00:04   
20. Ivars Bergs               00:43:38 17:47:16   02:46 30  06:44 29  09:28 26  14:21 16  21:15 18  25:04 16  28:12 18  33:24 20  35:08 20  40:35 20  43:27 20  43:38 20 00:43:38
     928                           M40B           02:46 30  03:58 28  02:44 15  04:53 13  06:54 19  03:49 22  03:08 27  05:12 28  01:44 19  05:27 31  02:52 17  00:11 14
                                                  00:39     01:28     00:23     00:45     01:45     00:08     01:01     02:06     00:36     01:14     00:34     00:00   
21. Arvis Desmitnieks         00:43:55 18:24:12   02:40 27  06:23 25  09:22 25  14:21 16  21:37 20  26:02 22  29:02 23  33:49 22  35:35 22  40:56 21  43:46 21  43:55 21 00:43:55
     966 10-nieki                  M45B           02:40 27  03:43 24  02:59 24  04:59 17  07:16 24  04:25 33  03:00 25  04:47 23  01:46 24  05:21 29  02:50 15  00:09  5
                                                  00:33     01:13     00:38     00:51     02:07     00:44     00:53     01:41     00:38     01:08     00:32    -00:02   
22. Artis Zvirgzdiņš          00:44:18 19:29:07   02:24 16  06:08 22  08:53 17  14:11 15  20:33 13  23:52 13  26:43 13  32:14 16  33:51 16  41:09 22  44:06 22  44:18 22 00:44:18
     372                           M45B           02:24 16  03:44 25  02:45 16  05:18 22  06:22 11  03:19 15  02:51 22  05:31 30  01:37 15  07:18 39  02:57 26  00:12 19
                                                  00:17     01:14     00:24     01:10     01:13    -00:22     00:44     02:25     00:29     03:05     00:39     00:01   
23. Nauris Veļķeris           00:44:28 18:37:45   02:35 25  06:02 19  09:02 19  14:25 18  21:07 17  25:06 17  27:45 17  34:40 23  36:23 23  41:25 23  44:15 23  44:28 23 00:44:28
    1689 OK Alūksne                M21C           02:35 25  03:27 19  03:00 25  05:23 23  06:42 18  03:59 24  02:39 15  06:55 37  01:43 18  05:02 21  02:50 15  00:13 25
                                                  00:28     00:57     00:39     01:15     01:33     00:18     00:32     03:49     00:35     00:49     00:32     00:02   
24. Lauris Bernāns            00:45:01 18:23:03   02:30 22  05:58 18  09:02 19  14:41 20  23:09 24  28:08 26  30:56 25  35:17 24  36:53 24  41:55 24  44:48 24  45:01 24 00:45:01
    2033                           M35B           02:30 22  03:28 20  03:04 28  05:39 24  08:28 30  04:59 36  02:48 21  04:21 18  01:36 14  05:02 21  02:53 20  00:13 25
                                                  00:23     00:58     00:43     01:31     03:19     01:18     00:41     01:15     00:28     00:49     00:35     00:02   
25. Pauls Cielavs             00:46:12 18:49:41   02:58 33  06:37 27  09:44 27  15:01 24  24:30 30  27:51 25  31:01 26  36:11 25  38:09 25  43:06 25  45:59 25  46:12 25 00:46:12
     610                           M45B           02:58 33  03:39 23  03:07 29  05:17 21  09:29 38  03:21 17  03:10 28  05:10 27  01:58 29  04:57 20  02:53 20  00:13 25
                                                  00:51     01:09     00:46     01:09     04:20    -00:20     01:03     02:04     00:50     00:44     00:35     00:02   
26. Ivars Mālnieks            00:47:33 16:11:27   02:32 23  06:42 28  10:10 30  14:46 21  24:13 27  27:27 24  30:11 24  37:32 28  39:06 28  44:23 27  47:20 26  47:33 26 00:47:33
    1050                           M45B           02:32 23  04:10 30  03:28 32  04:36  8  09:27 37  03:14 12  02:44 19  07:21 40  01:34 11  05:17 27  02:57 26  00:13 25
                                                  00:25     01:40     01:07     00:28     04:18    -00:27     00:37     04:15     00:26     01:04     00:39     00:02   
27. Lauris Kindzulis          00:47:52 18:54:02   03:18 37  09:14 37  12:06 34  22:36 37  28:45 33  31:32 32  35:00 32  39:20 31  40:48 30  45:10 28  47:39 27  47:52 27 00:47:52
    2263 LA LAKERS                 M21C           03:18 37  05:56 37  02:52 19  10:30 40  06:09  9  02:47  5  03:28 32  04:20 17  01:28  8  04:22  6  02:29  5  00:13 25
                                                  01:11     03:26     00:31     06:22     01:00    -00:54     01:21     01:14     00:20     00:09     00:11     00:02   
28. Māris Zvirgzdiņš          00:47:57 18:21:40   03:01 34  06:19 24  09:20 24  15:47 28  24:24 29  28:26 27  31:56 28  36:30 26  38:21 26  44:13 26  47:41 28  47:57 28 00:47:57
     612                           M40B           03:01 34  03:18 18  03:01 27  06:27 30  08:37 31  04:02 26  03:30 33  04:34 22  01:51 27  05:52 33  03:28 35  00:16 38
                                                  00:54     00:48     00:40     02:19     03:28     00:21     01:23     01:28     00:43     01:39     01:10     00:05   
29. Ojārs Dubovs              00:49:39 18:21:33   02:40 27  05:53 17  09:06 21  15:35 27  24:20 28  28:38 28  31:50 27  37:04 27  38:59 27  45:55 29  49:24 29  49:39 29 00:49:39
     101                           M45B           02:40 27  03:13 17  03:13 31  06:29 31  08:45 34  04:18 29  03:12 30  05:14 29  01:55 28  06:56 38  03:29 36  00:15 34
                                                  00:33     00:43     00:52     02:21     03:36     00:37     01:05     02:08     00:47     02:43     01:11     00:04   
30. Normunds Dzirnieks        00:49:58 17:53:59   02:53 32  06:26 26  11:20 32  17:11 32  25:05 31  29:52 30  32:53 29  39:15 30  41:24 31  46:47 30  49:45 30  49:58 30 00:49:58
    2206                           M45B           02:53 32  03:33 21  04:54 38  05:51 26  07:54 27  04:47 35  03:01 26  06:22 36  02:09 37  05:23 30  02:58 28  00:13 25
                                                  00:46     01:03     02:33     01:43     02:45     01:06     00:54     03:16     01:01     01:10     00:40     00:02   
31. Dāvis Immurs              00:51:13 18:45:08   02:01  3  06:57 30  09:17 23  16:31 31  31:23 37  35:47 36  38:46 35  42:03 32  44:11 32  48:25 31  51:02 31  51:13 31 00:51:13
     915                           M21C           02:01  3  04:56 33  02:20  2  07:14 34  14:52 41  04:24 32  02:59 24  03:17  5  02:08 35  04:14  2  02:37  8  00:11 14
                                                 -00:06     02:26    -00:01     03:06     09:43     00:43     00:52     00:11     01:00     00:01     00:19     00:00   
32. Normunds Narvaišs         00:53:23 16:52:18   02:52 31  06:58 31  09:52 28  14:53 23  26:18 32  30:22 31  33:57 31  38:30 29  40:19 29  49:59 32  53:07 32  53:23 32 00:53:23
     424 Sprīdītis TSK             M45B           02:52 31  04:06 29  02:54 20  05:01 20  11:25 40  04:04 27  03:35 36  04:33 21  01:49 26  09:40 41  03:08 31  00:16 38
                                                  00:45     01:36     00:33     00:53     06:16     00:23     01:28     01:27     00:41     05:27     00:50     00:05   
33. Mārtiņš Jaunzems          00:54:25 17:38:05   03:19 39  09:01 36  13:54 37  20:28 35  28:47 34  33:06 33  36:51 33  42:58 34  44:56 33  50:46 33  54:17 33  54:25 33 00:54:25
     146                           M21C           03:19 39  05:42 36  04:53 37  06:34 32  08:19 28  04:19 30  03:45 39  06:07 34  01:58 29  05:50 32  03:31 38  00:08  2
                                                  01:12     03:12     02:32     02:26     03:10     00:38     01:38     03:01     00:50     01:37     01:13    -00:03   
34. Džeralds Troms            00:55:38 18:41:43   02:29 20  07:45 34  10:39 31  16:29 30  23:27 25  38:24 38  42:05 38  45:35 36  47:40 35  52:30 34  55:25 34  55:38 34 00:55:38
    1913                           M45B           02:29 20  05:16 35  02:54 20  05:50 25  06:58 20  14:57 41  03:41 38  03:30  7  02:05 33  04:50 17  02:55 25  00:13 25
                                                  00:22     02:46     00:33     01:42     01:49     11:16     01:34     00:24     00:57     00:37     00:37     00:02   
35. Rolands Kapočus           00:57:17 17:53:24   02:33 24  10:48 39  15:49 39  23:38 38  32:32 38  37:48 37  40:25 37  47:25 37  49:41 36  54:23 35  57:07 35  57:17 35 00:57:17
    1113                           M45B           02:33 24  08:15 40  05:01 39  07:49 39  08:54 35  05:16 38  02:37 14  07:00 38  02:16 39  04:42 15  02:44 11  00:10  9
                                                  00:26     05:45     02:40     03:41     03:45     01:35     00:30     03:54     01:08     00:29     00:26    -00:01   
36. Ervīns Ķirkums            00:58:20 18:20:02   03:35 40  07:45 34  11:35 33  19:10 34  29:41 35  33:57 34  37:27 34  42:31 33  46:38 34  54:25 36  58:08 36  58:20 36 00:58:20
     383 Kāpa OK                   M40B           03:35 40  04:10 30  03:50 35  07:35 37  10:31 39  04:16 28  03:30 33  05:04 26  04:07 40  07:47 40  03:43 40  00:12 19
                                                  01:28     01:40     01:29     03:27     05:22     00:35     01:23     01:58     02:59     03:34     01:25     00:01   
37. Renārs Reklaitis          00:58:52 18:30:41   02:25 18  06:02 19  09:13 22  15:31 26  22:47 23  29:30 29  33:02 30  49:09 38  50:54 37  55:34 37  58:42 37  58:52 37 00:58:52
    1810 EMERGN                    M21C           02:25 18  03:37 22  03:11 30  06:18 29  07:16 24  06:43 39  03:32 35  16:07 41  01:45 21  04:40 14  03:08 31  00:10  9
                                                  00:18     01:07     00:50     02:10     02:07     03:02     01:25     13:01     00:37     00:27     00:50    -00:01   
38. Nauris Čablis             01:02:31 15:34:49   03:18 37  09:54 38  13:28 36  21:10 36  30:09 36  35:08 35  38:48 36  44:46 35  52:27 39  58:49 38  62:22 38  62:31 38 01:02:31
    1864                           M45B           03:18 37  06:36 38  03:34 33  07:42 38  08:59 36  04:59 36  03:40 37  05:58 33  07:41 41  06:22 34  03:33 39  00:09  5
                                                  01:11     04:06     01:13     03:34     03:50     01:18     01:33     02:52     06:33     02:09     01:15    -00:02   
39. Reinis Sijāts             01:03:11 18:03:33   03:01 34  14:13 41  21:40 40  27:34 39  36:11 39  40:11 39  44:21 39  49:53 39  52:00 38  58:50 39  62:43 39  63:11 39 01:03:11
    2176                           M21C           03:01 34  11:12 41  07:27 40  05:54 27  08:37 31  04:00 25  04:10 41  05:32 31  02:07 34  06:50 37  03:53 41  00:28 41
                                                  00:54     08:42     05:06     01:46     03:28     00:19     02:03     02:26     00:59     02:37     01:35     00:17   
40. Raitis Rurāns             01:06:16 16:42:50   02:07  5  04:53  8  30:41 41  35:38 41  43:00 41  46:41 40  50:02 40  55:46 40  57:44 40  62:51 40  66:03 40  66:16 40 01:06:16
     604 LNS                       M21C           02:07  5  02:46  8  25:48 41  04:57 16  07:22 26  03:41 20  03:21 31  05:44 32  01:58 29  05:07 25  03:12 33  00:13 25
                                                  00:00     00:16     23:27     00:49     02:13     00:00     01:14     02:38     00:50     00:54     00:54     00:02   
41. Ainārs Beitāns            01:11:13 19:21:25   04:39 41  11:44 40  14:31 38  30:34 40  38:59 40  48:01 41  51:54 41  58:56 41  60:40 41  67:20 41  70:49 41  71:13 41 01:11:13
    2266 Auseklis                  M45B           04:39 41  07:05 39  02:47 18  16:03 41  08:25 29  09:02 40  03:53 40  07:02 39  01:44 19  06:40 35  03:29 36  00:24 40
                                                  02:32     04:35     00:26     11:55     03:16     05:21     01:46     03:56     00:36     02:27     01:11     00:13   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:50     02:05     02:15     03:50     05:08     02:40     02:05     03:01     01:08     04:13     02:03     00:07   00:30:25

#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 13 KP 7.33 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 38)   3.( 36)   4.( 40)   5.( 33)   6.( 39)   7.( 31)   8.( 43)   9.( 45)  10.( 47)  11.( 48)  12.( 44)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Artis Friks               00:47:27 20:10:13   04:57  3  09:09  4  13:11  4  16:54  3  23:19  2  25:35  2  28:07  1  31:16  2  35:44  1  39:30  1  41:13  1  45:34  1  47:16  1  47:27  1 00:47:27
     880 Auseklis                  M45A           04:57  3  04:12  4  04:02 10  03:43  1  06:25  2  02:16  2  02:32  1  03:09  5  04:28  1  03:46  2  01:43  7  04:21  3  01:42 11  00:11  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jurijs Šenbergs           00:48:05 18:54:17   04:38  1  09:16  5  12:36  2  16:34  2  23:13  1  25:25  1  28:27  2  31:11  1  36:15  2  41:08  2  42:34  2  46:34  2  47:58  2  48:05  2 00:48:05
     931 Auseklis                  M21B           04:38  1  04:38 10  03:20  2  03:58  3  06:39  4  02:12  1  03:02  5  02:44  1  05:04  5  04:53  8  01:26  2  04:00  1  01:24  2  00:07  1
                                                 -00:19     00:26    -00:42     00:15     00:14    -00:04     00:30    -00:25     00:36     01:07    -00:17    -00:21    -00:18    -00:04   
 3. Krišjānis Mincenbergs     00:52:38 19:15:39   04:43  2  08:53  1  12:20  1  16:26  1  23:46  3  26:24  3  29:23  3  32:10  3  37:12  3  44:43  3  46:17  3  50:53  3  52:28  3  52:38  3 00:52:38
     382                           M21B           04:43  2  04:10  3  03:27  3  04:06  4  07:20  9  02:38  7  02:59  3  02:47  2  05:02  4  07:31 20  01:34  4  04:36  6  01:35  5  00:10  5
                                                 -00:14    -00:02    -00:35     00:23     00:55     00:22     00:27    -00:22     00:34     03:45    -00:09     00:15    -00:07    -00:01   
 4. Kaspars Purmalis          00:53:51 18:07:13   09:35 23  13:53 21  16:56 15  21:14 13  27:21  9  32:09 12  34:46 10  38:38 11  43:20  7  46:52  5  48:16  5  52:20  5  53:42  5  53:51  4 00:53:51
     640 Ziemeļkurzeme             M40A           09:35 23  04:18  6  03:03  1  04:18  6  06:07  1  04:48 23  02:37  2  03:52 12  04:42  2  03:32  1  01:24  1  04:04  2  01:22  1  00:09  3
                                                  04:38     00:06    -00:59     00:35    -00:18     02:32     00:05     00:43     00:14    -00:14    -00:19    -00:17    -00:20    -00:02   
 4. Andris Mikijanskis        00:53:51 16:07:20   05:39 12  10:11  8  13:38  6  19:21  8  26:42  8  29:15  7  32:34  7  35:46  6  41:20  6  45:40  4  47:20  4  51:47  4  53:38  4  53:51  4 00:53:51
    1082 Mežmalas/Madona           M21B           05:39 12  04:32  9  03:27  3  05:43 16  07:21 10  02:33  5  03:19  9  03:12  7  05:34  7  04:20  4  01:40  6  04:27  4  01:51 16  00:13 13
                                                  00:42     00:20    -00:35     02:00     00:56     00:17     00:47     00:03     01:06     00:34    -00:03     00:06     00:09     00:02   
 6. Armands Ozoliņš           00:56:00 19:02:50   05:23  9  09:39  6  13:25  5  20:08 10  27:23 10  30:12  8  33:23  8  37:15  7  43:53  9  47:58  6  49:48  7  54:19  7  55:50  6  56:00  6 00:56:00
    1430 Pērkons                   M21B           05:23  9  04:16  5  03:46  7  06:43 21  07:15  7  02:49 10  03:11  7  03:52 12  06:38 13  04:05  3  01:50 10  04:31  5  01:31  3  00:10  5
                                                  00:26     00:04    -00:16     03:00     00:50     00:33     00:39     00:43     02:10     00:19     00:07     00:10    -00:11    -00:01   
 7. Gints Eglītis             00:56:03 19:13:00   05:04  5  09:03  2  12:42  3  18:28  5  26:15  7  28:46  5  31:45  5  34:37  5  40:44  5  48:09  7  49:39  6  54:16  6  55:52  7  56:03  7 00:56:03
     900 Silava                    M45A           05:04  5  03:59  2  03:39  6  05:46 17  07:47 12  02:31  4  02:59  3  02:52  4  06:07 10  07:25 19  01:30  3  04:37  7  01:36  6  00:11  7
                                                  00:07    -00:13    -00:23     02:03     01:22     00:15     00:27    -00:17     01:39     03:39    -00:13     00:16    -00:06     00:00   
 8. Dagnis Dubrovskis         00:57:23 18:03:39   05:29 10  10:52 13  14:30 10  18:46  7  25:56  6  28:46  5  32:10  6  38:30 10  44:34 10  48:56  8  50:35  8  55:23  8  57:10  8  57:23  8 00:57:23
     348 Siguldas Takas            M45A           05:29 10  05:23 17  03:38  5  04:16  5  07:10  6  02:50 11  03:24 12  06:20 20  06:04  9  04:22  5  01:39  5  04:48 10  01:47 15  00:13 13
                                                  00:32     01:11    -00:24     00:33     00:45     00:34     00:52     03:11     01:36     00:36    -00:04     00:27     00:05     00:02   
 9. Gints Pētersons           00:59:53 19:08:36   05:53 15  10:44 11  15:00 11  20:25 11  28:29 12  31:23 10  34:46 10  37:57  9  43:34  8  51:19 10  53:10 10  57:55 10  59:39  9  59:53  9 00:59:53
     212 Auseklis                  M45A           05:53 15  04:51 13  04:16 12  05:25 14  08:04 15  02:54 12  03:23 11  03:11  6  05:37  8  07:45 21  01:51 11  04:45  9  01:44 13  00:14 19
                                                  00:56     00:39     00:14     01:42     01:39     00:38     00:51     00:02     01:09     03:59     00:08     00:24     00:02     00:03   
10. Andris Rupais             00:59:57 18:22:10   05:09  6  09:06  3  13:47  7  17:39  4  24:04  4  26:40  4  29:44  4  32:31  4  37:26  4  50:29  9  52:26  9  57:36  9  59:40 10  59:57 10 00:59:57
    1201 Ozons                     M45A           05:09  6  03:57  1  04:41 15  03:52  2  06:25  2  02:36  6  03:04  6  02:47  2  04:55  3  13:03 24  01:57 12  05:10 12  02:04 20  00:17 22
                                                  00:12    -00:15     00:39     00:09     00:00     00:20     00:32    -00:22     00:27     09:17     00:14     00:49     00:22     00:06   
11. Edgars Saulītis           01:01:29 19:28:15   05:51 14  10:29  9  14:20  9  19:27  9  28:08 11  31:45 11  35:19 12  39:38 12  47:00 12  51:49 11  53:37 11  59:16 11  61:16 11  61:29 11 01:01:29
    1958 Sūneklis                  M21B           05:51 14  04:38 10  03:51  8  05:07 11  08:41 18  03:37 18  03:34 14  04:19 17  07:22 17  04:49  6  01:48  8  05:39 15  02:00 19  00:13 13
                                                  00:54     00:26    -00:11     01:24     02:16     01:21     01:02     01:10     02:54     01:03     00:05     01:18     00:18     00:02   
12. Lauris Zemvalds           01:03:15 18:39:35   05:14  8  09:41  7  13:50  8  18:40  6  25:55  5  30:33  9  33:52  9  37:27  8  44:37 11  51:54 12  54:10 12  61:26 12  63:02 12  63:15 12 01:03:15
    1119                           M40A           05:14  8  04:27  8  04:09 11  04:50  8  07:15  7  04:38 22  03:19  9  03:35  9  07:10 16  07:17 18  02:16 19  07:16 23  01:36  6  00:13 13
                                                  00:17     00:15     00:07     01:07     00:50     02:22     00:47     00:26     02:42     03:31     00:33     02:55    -00:06     00:02   
13. Jānis Amsters             01:04:27 18:45:51   05:30 11  10:48 12  16:24 13  22:11 15  31:46 15  34:15 15  38:48 15  43:00 14  49:12 14  54:34 14  56:49 13  62:42 13  64:18 13  64:27 13 01:04:27
    1493                           M21B           05:30 11  05:18 15  05:36 19  05:47 18  09:35 21  02:29  3  04:33 20  04:12 16  06:12 11  05:22 10  02:15 17  05:53 19  01:36  6  00:09  3
                                                  00:33     01:06     01:34     02:04     03:10     00:13     02:01     01:03     01:44     01:36     00:32     01:32    -00:06    -00:02   
14. Arnis Heinrihsons         01:05:04 17:07:49   07:25 20  12:11 16  16:30 14  21:24 14  29:49 13  33:07 13  38:25 14  41:59 13  49:30 15  55:59 15  57:47 14  62:55 14  64:51 14  65:04 14 01:05:04
     877 Auseklis                  M45A           07:25 20  04:46 12  04:19 13  04:54 10  08:25 17  03:18 16  05:18 23  03:34  8  07:31 18  06:29 16  01:48  8  05:08 11  01:56 17  00:13 13
                                                  02:28     00:34     00:17     01:11     02:00     01:02     02:46     00:25     03:03     02:43     00:05     00:47     00:14     00:02   
15. Dzintars Kriķis           01:05:38 19:00:10   07:35 21  11:53 14  15:44 12  20:53 12  32:34 16  35:31 16  39:18 16  43:09 15  48:32 13  53:24 13  58:34 15  63:46 15  65:26 15  65:38 15 01:05:38
     545 Bauska                    M40A           07:35 21  04:18  6  03:51  8  05:09 12  11:41 24  02:57 13  03:47 15  03:51 11  05:23  6  04:52  7  05:10 22  05:12 13  01:40 10  00:12 11
                                                  02:38     00:06    -00:11     01:26     05:16     00:41     01:15     00:42     00:55     01:06     03:27     00:51    -00:02     00:01   
16. Edmunds Mīlenbergs        01:07:45 16:34:27   05:55 16  12:14 17  18:54 21  24:07 19  33:08 19  36:19 17  41:05 19  45:07 18  51:45 16  57:21 17  59:36 16  65:25 16  67:30 16  67:45 16 01:07:45
     658                           M21B           05:55 16  06:19 20  06:40 20  05:13 13  09:01 19  03:11 15  04:46 22  04:02 15  06:38 13  05:36 12  02:15 17  05:49 18  02:05 21  00:15 21
                                                  00:58     02:07     02:38     01:30     02:36     00:55     02:14     00:53     02:10     01:50     00:32     01:28     00:23     00:04   
17. Mareks Emsiņš             01:08:20 19:20:20   07:08 19  12:54 20  17:58 17  23:23 18  32:55 18  36:38 19  40:42 17  44:40 16  51:49 17  57:18 16  59:51 17  66:12 17  68:09 17  68:20 17 01:08:20
     158 Kaupietis                 M21B           07:08 19  05:46 18  05:04 17  05:25 14  09:32 20  03:43 19  04:04 16  03:58 14  07:09 15  05:29 11  02:33 21  06:21 21  01:57 18  00:11  7
                                                  02:11     01:34     01:02     01:42     03:07     01:27     01:32     00:49     02:41     01:43     00:50     02:00     00:15     00:00   
18. Edgars Tabors             01:09:06 17:17:39   05:48 13  14:17 22  18:42 20  28:41 21  36:43 21  39:28 21  42:54 20  46:43 20  53:18 20  59:31 19  61:30 18  67:09 18  68:53 18  69:06 18 01:09:06
    2172                           M45A           05:48 13  08:29 23  04:25 14  09:59 24  08:02 14  02:45  8  03:26 13  03:49 10  06:35 12  06:13 15  01:59 13  05:39 15  01:44 13  00:13 13
                                                  00:51     04:17     00:23     06:16     01:37     00:29     00:54     00:40     02:07     02:27     00:16     01:18     00:02     00:02   
19. Heino Heinrihsons         01:11:49 17:58:40   05:55 16  12:51 19  18:24 19  23:15 17  31:02 14  34:10 14  37:27 13  44:45 17  52:29 18  57:50 18  63:20 19  69:23 19  71:30 19  71:49 19 01:11:49
     587                           M45A           05:55 16  06:56 21  05:33 18  04:51  9  07:47 12  03:08 14  03:17  8  07:18 23  07:44 19  05:21  9  05:30 24  06:03 20  02:07 22  00:19 23
                                                  00:58     02:44     01:31     01:08     01:22     00:52     00:45     04:09     03:16     01:35     03:47     01:42     00:25     00:08   
20. Gustavs Švalbe            01:14:02 16:04:33   06:18 18  12:15 18  17:05 16  23:12 16  32:50 17  36:37 18  41:02 18  45:23 19  53:10 19  62:26 20  64:54 20  71:25 20  73:48 20  74:02 20 01:14:02
     993 Ozons/RSP                 M18            06:18 18  05:57 19  04:50 16  06:07 19  09:38 22  03:47 20  04:25 19  04:21 18  07:47 21  09:16 22  02:28 20  06:31 22  02:23 23  00:14 19
                                                  01:21     01:45     00:48     02:24     03:13     01:31     01:53     01:12     03:19     05:30     00:45     02:10     00:41     00:03   
21. Jānis Silgals             01:21:32 15:40:00   12:15 24  17:32 23  25:46 22  32:32 22  40:47 22  44:06 22  48:20 21  53:06 21  62:13 21  71:59 22  74:11 21  79:38 21  81:21 21  81:32 21 01:21:32
     601                           M21B           12:15 24  05:17 14  08:14 22  06:46 22  08:15 16  03:19 17  04:14 17  04:46 19  09:07 23  09:46 23  02:12 16  05:27 14  01:43 12  00:11  7
                                                  07:18     01:05     04:12     03:03     01:50     01:03     01:42     01:37     04:39     06:00     00:29     01:06     00:01     00:00   
22. Kaspars Žindigs           01:22:27 16:49:54   04:58  4  12:10 15  34:44 24  39:11 24  46:06 24  48:54 23  53:14 23  60:09 23  67:54 23  73:47 23  75:58 23  80:38 22  82:15 22  82:27 22 01:22:27
    2047                           M21B           04:58  4  07:12 22  22:34 24  04:27  7  06:55  5  02:48  9  04:20 18  06:55 22  07:45 20  05:53 13  02:11 15  04:40  8  01:37  9  00:12 11
                                                  00:01     03:00     18:32     00:44     00:30     00:32     01:48     03:46     03:17     02:07     00:28     00:19    -00:05     00:01   
23. Kārlis Skirmanis          01:22:34 18:43:44   05:12  7  10:31 10  18:10 18  25:40 20  33:08 19  37:03 20  48:30 22  55:07 22  63:56 22  69:58 21  75:13 22  80:52 23  82:26 23  82:34 23 01:22:34
    2135                           M21B           05:12  7  05:19 16  07:39 21  07:30 23  07:28 11  03:55 21  11:27 24  06:37 21  08:49 22  06:02 14  05:15 23  05:39 15  01:34  4  00:08  2
                                                  00:15     01:07     03:37     03:47     01:03     01:39     08:55     03:28     04:21     02:16     03:32     01:18    -00:08    -00:03   
24. Kaspars Bālins            01:39:02 18:24:34   09:20 22  19:53 24  28:49 23  35:14 23  46:04 23  57:23 24  62:04 24  69:48 24  79:10 24  86:07 24  88:11 24  95:36 24  98:38 24  99:02 24 01:39:02
    1282                           M45A           09:20 22  10:33 24  08:56 23  06:25 20  10:50 23  11:19 24  04:41 21  07:44 24  09:22 24  06:57 17  02:04 14  07:25 24  03:02 24  00:24 24
                                                  04:23     06:21     04:54     02:42     04:25     09:03     02:09     04:35     04:54     03:11     00:21     03:04     01:20     00:13   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:38     03:57     03:03     03:43     06:07     02:12     02:32     02:44     04:28     03:32     01:24     04:00     01:22     00:07   00:43:49

#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 21 KP 8.40 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  20.( 50)  21.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Andris Gailis             00:43:23 19:35:51   03:49  5  05:22  3  06:39  1  09:14  3  11:25  2  14:28  2  16:35  2  17:43  2  20:01  1  24:51  1  26:23  1  27:36  1  29:41  1  32:14  1  33:45  1  35:48  1  37:03  1  38:08  1  39:40  1  42:51  1  43:13  1  43:23  1 00:43:23
     588 Auseklis                  M21AL          03:49  5  01:33  2  01:17  1  02:35  8  02:11  1  03:03  1  02:07  1  01:08  2  02:18  1  04:50  1  01:32  3  01:13  2  02:05  1  02:33  1  01:31  2  02:03  1  01:15 10  01:05  1  01:32  1  03:11  3  00:22  4  00:10  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ivars Žagars              00:48:31 19:51:01   04:07 11  05:34  4  06:56  4  08:51  1  11:09  1  14:17  1  16:31  1  17:31  1  20:01  1  26:19  2  27:40  2  28:57  2  32:05  2  34:45  2  36:12  2  38:54  2  41:37  2  42:47  2  44:31  2  47:58  2  48:21  2  48:31  2 00:48:31
     171 Ozons                     M35A           04:07 11  01:27  1  01:22  2  01:55  1  02:18  2  03:08  2  02:14  2  01:00  1  02:30  2  06:18  7  01:21  1  01:17  3  03:08 17  02:40  3  01:27  1  02:42  4  02:43 29  01:10  2  01:44  3  03:27  5  00:23  7  00:10  5
                                                  00:18    -00:06     00:05    -00:40     00:07     00:05     00:07    -00:08     00:12     01:28    -00:11     00:04     01:03     00:07    -00:04     00:39     01:28     00:05     00:12     00:16     00:01     00:00   
 3. Zigmārs Gailis            00:49:25 19:34:25   03:40  3  05:17  2  06:42  2  08:58  2  11:26  3  14:53  3  17:27  3  18:36  3  21:21  3  26:48  3  28:17  3  29:42  3  32:06  3  35:07  3  36:46  3  39:16  3  41:37  2  42:55  3  44:49  3  48:39  3  49:10  3  49:25  3 00:49:25
     234 Auseklis                  M21AL          03:40  3  01:37  4  01:25  3  02:16  2  02:28  3  03:27  4  02:34  7  01:09  3  02:45  3  05:27  2  01:29  2  01:25  7  02:24  4  03:01  5  01:39  4  02:30  3  02:21 28  01:18  3  01:54  8  03:50 10  00:31 25  00:15 30
                                                 -00:09     00:04     00:08    -00:19     00:17     00:24     00:27     00:01     00:27     00:37    -00:03     00:12     00:19     00:28     00:08     00:27     01:06     00:13     00:22     00:39     00:09     00:05   
 4. Arnis Kļaviņš             00:55:39 18:38:18   04:07 11  05:59  8  07:33  7  11:00 11  13:42 10  17:28  8  20:27  8  21:52  7  25:04  7  30:52  4  32:33  4  34:01  4  36:35  4  42:19  7  44:12  5  47:00  5  48:03  5  49:23  4  51:16  4  55:09  4  55:29  4  55:39  4 00:55:39
     154 Auseklis                  M35A           04:07 11  01:52  9  01:34  5  03:27 27  02:42  7  03:46  6  02:59 16  01:25 12  03:12 10  05:48  4  01:41  6  01:28  9  02:34  6  05:44 30  01:53  8  02:48  7  01:03  1  01:20  4  01:53  7  03:53 11  00:20  3  00:10  5
                                                  00:18     00:19     00:17     00:52     00:31     00:43     00:52     00:17     00:54     00:58     00:09     00:15     00:29     03:11     00:22     00:45    -00:12     00:15     00:21     00:42    -00:02     00:00   
 5. Valdis Bērziņš            00:56:02 19:18:29   03:26  1  06:02  9  07:29  6  10:12  6  12:43  5  20:25 20  23:10 17  25:25 21  28:12 15  33:57 14  35:47 13  36:57 10  39:13  9  43:25 10  45:11  8  48:15  7  49:23  7  50:50  7  52:39  7  55:33  5  55:52  5  56:02  5 00:56:02
     962 Kociņi                    M21AL          03:26  1  02:36 27  01:27  4  02:43 15  02:31  4  07:42 29  02:45 12  02:15 30  02:47  4  05:45  3  01:50 10  01:10  1  02:16  3  04:12 27  01:46  5  03:04 11  01:08  5  01:27  9  01:49  6  02:54  1  00:19  1  00:10  5
                                                 -00:23     01:03     00:10     00:08     00:20     04:39     00:38     01:07     00:29     00:55     00:18    -00:03     00:11     01:39     00:15     01:01    -00:07     00:22     00:17    -00:17    -00:03     00:00   
 6. Kaspars Vītols            00:56:22 16:48:57   03:50  6  05:44  5  07:20  5  09:51  5  12:44  6  16:51  5  19:32  5  21:06  5  24:07  5  31:17  7  33:14  6  34:58  7  37:37  6  40:55  5  43:00  4  46:22  4  47:37  4  49:33  5  51:42  5  55:51  6  56:13  6  56:22  6 00:56:22
    1181 Spamma OK                 M35A           03:50  6  01:54 10  01:36  7  02:31  5  02:53 10  04:07 10  02:41  9  01:34 16  03:01  7  07:10 18  01:57 12  01:44 18  02:39  8  03:18  9  02:05 11  03:22 17  01:15 10  01:56 25  02:09 17  04:09 18  00:22  4  00:09  2
                                                  00:01     00:21     00:19    -00:04     00:42     01:04     00:34     00:26     00:43     02:20     00:25     00:31     00:34     00:45     00:34     01:19     00:00     00:51     00:37     00:58     00:00    -00:01   
 7. Einārs Šillers            00:56:33 18:37:18   03:34  2  05:10  1  06:54  3  09:21  4  12:31  4  15:50  4  18:33  4  19:55  4  22:47  4  30:54  5  33:27  7  34:51  6  37:31  5  43:24  9  45:10  7  47:54  6  48:57  6  50:21  6  52:18  6  56:01  7  56:23  7  56:33  7 00:56:33
      70 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          M35A           03:34  2  01:36  3  01:44 10  02:27  4  03:10 17  03:19  3  02:43 11  01:22  8  02:52  6  08:07 26  02:33 24  01:24  6  02:40 10  05:53 31  01:46  5  02:44  6  01:03  1  01:24  7  01:57 10  03:43  8  00:22  4  00:10  5
                                                 -00:15     00:03     00:27    -00:08     00:59     00:16     00:36     00:14     00:34     03:17     01:01     00:11     00:35     03:20     00:15     00:41    -00:12     00:19     00:25     00:32     00:00     00:00   
 8. Mārcis Gediņš             00:56:50 19:17:34   04:46 19  06:27 16  09:27 21  12:07 19  14:50 14  21:35 22  24:11 21  25:24 20  28:40 18  34:41 15  36:17 15  37:35 15  39:59 11  44:04 12  45:53 10  49:04 10  50:10 10  51:41 10  53:24 10  56:22  8  56:41  8  56:50  8 00:56:50
     769 Auseklis                  M35A           04:46 19  01:41  5  03:00 26  02:40 10  02:43  8  06:45 27  02:36  8  01:13  5  03:16 12  06:01  5  01:36  5  01:18  4  02:24  4  04:05 26  01:49  7  03:11 14  01:06  4  01:31 13  01:43  2  02:58  2  00:19  1  00:09  2
                                                  00:57     00:08     01:43     00:05     00:32     03:42     00:29     00:05     00:58     01:11     00:04     00:05     00:19     01:32     00:18     01:08    -00:09     00:26     00:11    -00:13    -00:03    -00:01   
 9. Jānis Baunis              00:57:08 19:00:03   03:46  4  07:49 24  11:00 25  13:33 25  16:07 22  19:56 18  22:27 14  23:39 13  26:30 11  32:50  9  34:35  8  35:54  8  38:07  7  40:44  4  46:33 13  48:48  9  49:51  9  51:22  9  53:10  9  56:32  9  56:57  9  57:08  9 00:57:08
    2265  OK Arona                 M21AL          03:46  4  04:03 29  03:11 28  02:33  6  02:34  5  03:49  7  02:31  5  01:12  4  02:51  5  06:20  9  01:45  7  01:19  5  02:13  2  02:37  2  05:49 31  02:15  2  01:03  1  01:31 13  01:48  5  03:22  4  00:25 11  00:11 13
                                                 -00:03     02:30     01:54    -00:02     00:23     00:46     00:24     00:04     00:33     01:30     00:13     00:06     00:08     00:04     04:18     00:12    -00:12     00:26     00:16     00:11     00:03     00:01   
10. Mareks Tumašs             00:57:26 19:01:30   05:09 26  07:11 21  08:45 15  11:26 13  14:25 12  18:34 11  21:16  9  22:36 10  25:45  9  32:31  8  35:24 12  37:05 12  39:44 10  43:17  8  45:18  9  48:29  8  49:37  8  51:01  8  53:01  8  56:56 10  57:19 10  57:26 10 00:57:26
     257 Spararats                 M35A           05:09 26  02:02 13  01:34  5  02:41 13  02:59 12  04:09 11  02:42 10  01:20  7  03:09  9  06:46 13  02:53 28  01:41 15  02:39  8  03:33 16  02:01 10  03:11 14  01:08  5  01:24  7  02:00 12  03:55 14  00:23  7  00:07  1
                                                  01:20     00:29     00:17     00:06     00:48     01:06     00:35     00:12     00:51     01:56     01:21     00:28     00:34     01:00     00:30     01:08    -00:07     00:19     00:28     00:44     00:01    -00:03   
11. Ints Ulmanis              00:59:06 17:50:03   04:07 11  06:09 12  07:57 10  11:59 17  14:52 15  19:03 12  22:26 13  23:50 14  27:02 13  33:33 13  35:20 11  36:58 11  40:37 13  44:04 12  45:59 11  49:49 14  51:05 14  52:33 11  54:33 11  58:27 11  58:55 11  59:06 11 00:59:06
     869 Auseklis                  M35A           04:07 11  02:02 13  01:48 13  04:02 28  02:53 10  04:11 14  03:23 22  01:24  9  03:12 10  06:31 10  01:47  9  01:38 13  03:39 22  03:27 13  01:55  9  03:50 22  01:16 13  01:28 11  02:00 12  03:54 13  00:28 17  00:11 13
                                                  00:18     00:29     00:31     01:27     00:42     01:08     01:16     00:16     00:54     01:41     00:15     00:25     01:34     00:54     00:24     01:47     00:01     00:23     00:28     00:43     00:06     00:01   
12. Jānis Kukks               00:59:40 19:33:07   04:47 20  06:48 18  08:30 13  11:07 12  14:20 11  18:29 10  21:50 11  23:15 11  26:39 12  33:31 12  35:56 14  37:34 14  40:56 14  44:23 14  46:35 14  49:45 13  51:04 13  52:52 13  55:00 13  58:59 12  59:28 12  59:40 12 00:59:40
     270                           M35A           04:47 20  02:01 12  01:42  9  02:37  9  03:13 18  04:09 11  03:21 21  01:25 12  03:24 14  06:52 15  02:25 22  01:38 13  03:22 21  03:27 13  02:12 15  03:10 13  01:19 15  01:48 22  02:08 16  03:59 16  00:29 19  00:12 19
                                                  00:58     00:28     00:25     00:02     01:02     01:06     01:14     00:17     01:06     02:02     00:53     00:25     01:17     00:54     00:41     01:07     00:04     00:43     00:36     00:48     00:07     00:02   
13. Ainārs Skrubis            01:00:03 19:14:28   03:58  7  06:03 10  07:48  8  10:21  8  13:24  7  17:27  7  20:15  6  21:39  6  25:19  8  32:59 10  35:08  9  37:26 13  40:21 12  43:54 11  46:29 12  49:27 12  50:52 12  52:38 12  54:43 12  59:28 14  59:54 13  60:03 13 01:00:03
     316 Ziemeļkurzeme             M35A           03:58  7  02:05 18  01:45 11  02:33  6  03:03 15  04:03  9  02:48 13  01:24  9  03:40 17  07:40 22  02:09 18  02:18 26  02:55 11  03:33 16  02:35 22  02:58  9  01:25 18  01:46 21  02:05 15  04:45 23  00:26 13  00:09  2
                                                  00:09     00:32     00:28    -00:02     00:52     01:00     00:41     00:16     01:22     02:50     00:37     01:05     00:50     01:00     01:04     00:55     00:10     00:41     00:33     01:34     00:04    -00:01   
14. Ervīns Veics              01:00:31 19:23:36   04:16 15  06:22 15  09:12 19  12:17 20  15:33 20  19:43 15  23:10 17  24:48 16  28:16 16  35:07 17  37:14 16  38:59 17  42:01 17  45:33 16  47:41 16  50:23 15  52:16 16  53:53 15  55:52 15  59:51 15  60:19 14  60:31 14 01:00:31
    1353                           M35A           04:16 15  02:06 20  02:50 23  03:05 21  03:16 19  04:10 13  03:27 23  01:38 21  03:28 15  06:51 14  02:07 16  01:45 19  03:02 15  03:32 15  02:08 13  02:42  4  01:53 23  01:37 17  01:59 11  03:59 16  00:28 17  00:12 19
                                                  00:27     00:33     01:33     00:30     01:05     01:07     01:20     00:30     01:10     02:01     00:35     00:32     00:57     00:59     00:37     00:39     00:38     00:32     00:27     00:48     00:06     00:02   
15. Jānis Žideļūns            01:00:56 17:36:23   04:57 23  06:40 17  08:39 14  11:53 14  14:32 13  19:28 14  22:01 12  23:38 12  28:07 14  36:01 18  37:53 18  39:26 18  42:44 18  45:47 18  47:25 15  50:48 16  52:02 15  54:12 16  56:22 16  60:20 16  60:46 15  60:56 15 01:00:56
     666 Pumpis                    M21AL          04:57 23  01:43  6  01:59 17  03:14 22  02:39  6  04:56 20  02:33  6  01:37 19  04:29 28  07:54 24  01:52 11  01:33 11  03:18 20  03:03  6  01:38  3  03:23 18  01:14  9  02:10 28  02:10 18  03:58 15  00:26 13  00:10  5
                                                  01:08     00:10     00:42     00:39     00:28     01:53     00:26     00:29     02:11     03:04     00:20     00:20     01:13     00:30     00:07     01:20    -00:01     01:05     00:38     00:47     00:04     00:00   
16. Mārtiņš Ketners           01:01:11 19:46:08   04:02  8  06:05 11  07:54  9  10:37  9  13:37  9  17:22  6  20:25  7  21:55  8  24:56  6  31:14  6  32:47  5  34:14  5  38:39  8  41:53  6  44:58  6  49:07 11  50:20 11  52:55 14  55:39 14  59:19 13  60:58 16  61:11 16 01:01:11
     803                           M35A           04:02  8  02:03 16  01:49 14  02:43 15  03:00 13  03:45  5  03:03 18  01:30 15  03:01  7  06:18  7  01:33  4  01:27  8  04:25 29  03:14  8  03:05 26  04:09 26  01:13  8  02:35 29  02:44 26  03:40  7  01:39 31  00:13 21
                                                  00:13     00:30     00:32     00:08     00:49     00:42     00:56     00:22     00:43     01:28     00:01     00:14     02:20     00:41     01:34     02:06    -00:02     01:30     01:12     00:29     01:17     00:03   
17. Mārtiņš Ozoliņš           01:02:32 19:26:21   04:16 15  06:15 14  09:15 20  11:57 15  15:04 17  20:06 19  22:58 16  24:26 15  28:32 17  34:44 16  37:17 17  38:58 16  41:58 16  45:34 17  48:38 18  53:07 18  54:22 17  55:56 17  57:56 17  61:49 17  62:19 17  62:32 17 01:02:32
     672                           M35A           04:16 15  01:59 11  03:00 26  02:42 14  03:07 16  05:02 21  02:52 14  01:28 14  04:06 24  06:12  6  02:33 24  01:41 15  03:00 14  03:36 18  03:04 25  04:29 29  01:15 10  01:34 15  02:00 12  03:53 11  00:30 20  00:13 21
                                                  00:27     00:26     01:43     00:07     00:56     01:59     00:45     00:20     01:48     01:22     01:01     00:28     00:55     01:03     01:33     02:26     00:00     00:29     00:28     00:42     00:08     00:03   
18. Pēteris Druķis            01:02:43 17:45:54   04:03  9  05:52  6  07:59 11  10:19  7  13:35  8  18:25  9  21:17 10  22:33  9  26:04 10  32:59 10  35:13 10  36:50  9  41:08 15  44:45 15  48:19 17  51:18 17  55:02 18  56:22 18  58:17 18  62:05 18  62:32 18  62:43 18 01:02:43
      87 Auseklis                  M35A           04:03  9  01:49  8  02:07 19  02:20  3  03:16 19  04:50 19  02:52 14  01:16  6  03:31 16  06:55 16  02:14 20  01:37 12  04:18 28  03:37 19  03:34 29  02:59 10  03:44 30  01:20  4  01:55  9  03:48  9  00:27 16  00:11 13
                                                  00:14     00:16     00:50    -00:15     01:05     01:47     00:45     00:08     01:13     02:05     00:42     00:24     02:13     01:04     02:03     00:56     02:29     00:15     00:23     00:37     00:05     00:01   
19. Māris Sumčenko            01:04:30 18:53:51   04:04 10  05:52  6  08:02 12  10:57 10  14:58 16  21:44 23  24:44 22  26:38 22  31:21 24  37:52 21  40:55 23  42:25 21  46:07 22  49:25 21  52:58 24  56:10 23  57:18 21  58:45 21  60:29 19  63:56 19  64:19 19  64:30 19 01:04:30
     163                           M35A           04:04 10  01:48  7  02:10 20  02:55 17  04:01 27  06:46 28  03:00 17  01:54 25  04:43 29  06:31 10  03:03 29  01:30 10  03:42 23  03:18  9  03:33 28  03:12 16  01:08  5  01:27  9  01:44  3  03:27  5  00:23  7  00:11 13
                                                  00:15     00:15     00:53     00:20     01:50     03:43     00:53     00:46     02:25     01:41     01:31     00:17     01:37     00:45     02:02     01:09    -00:07     00:22     00:12     00:16     00:01     00:01   
20. Ritvars Bensons           01:05:56 18:44:17   06:18 29  08:30 27  11:23 26  14:03 26  17:30 26  22:03 25  25:16 24  26:40 23  30:34 22  38:25 23  40:45 22  42:41 22  45:52 21  49:43 22  52:00 21  55:05 20  56:28 19  58:11 19  60:34 20  65:04 20  65:41 20  65:56 20 01:05:56
    1522                           M35A           06:18 29  02:12 21  02:53 24  02:40 10  03:27 23  04:33 17  03:13 19  01:24  9  03:54 21  07:51 23  02:20 21  01:56 21  03:11 19  03:51 23  02:17 16  03:05 12  01:23 16  01:43 19  02:23 21  04:30 22  00:37 30  00:15 30
                                                  02:29     00:39     01:36     00:05     01:16     01:30     01:06     00:16     01:36     03:01     00:48     00:43     01:06     01:18     00:46     01:02     00:08     00:38     00:51     01:19     00:15     00:05   
21. Matīss Lakovics           01:06:07 16:36:45   04:16 15  08:57 28  10:34 24  13:14 24  16:02 21  19:52 17  23:11 19  25:14 17  29:07 20  38:16 22  40:13 21  42:43 23  46:28 23  49:53 23  52:18 22  55:12 21  57:14 20  58:42 20  60:57 21  65:22 21  65:54 21  66:07 21 01:06:07
     109 Auseklis                  M35A           04:16 15  04:41 30  01:37  8  02:40 10  02:48  9  03:50  8  03:19 20  02:03 28  03:53 20  09:09 28  01:57 12  02:30 27  03:45 24  03:25 11  02:25 19  02:54  8  02:02 24  01:28 11  02:15 20  04:25 20  00:32 27  00:13 21
                                                  00:27     03:08     00:20     00:05     00:37     00:47     01:12     00:55     01:35     04:19     00:25     01:17     01:40     00:52     00:54     00:51     00:47     00:23     00:43     01:14     00:10     00:03   
22. Ģirts Siliņš              01:07:11 18:55:00   05:26 28  07:50 25  09:47 23  13:13 23  16:42 24  21:17 21  25:05 23  26:53 24  31:11 23  39:07 24  41:43 24  43:25 24  46:30 24  50:18 24  52:28 23  56:20 24  57:43 22  59:22 22  61:34 22  66:28 22  66:58 22  67:11 22 01:07:11
    1994 Auseklis                  M21AL          05:26 28  02:24 24  01:57 16  03:26 25  03:29 24  04:35 18  03:48 27  01:48 23  04:18 25  07:56 25  02:36 26  01:42 17  03:05 16  03:48 21  02:10 14  03:52 23  01:23 16  01:39 18  02:12 19  04:54 25  00:30 20  00:13 21
                                                  01:37     00:51     00:40     00:51     01:18     01:32     01:41     00:40     02:00     03:06     01:04     00:29     01:00     01:15     00:39     01:49     00:08     00:34     00:40     01:43     00:08     00:03   
23. Aivis Poikāns             01:07:38 16:26:56   04:53 22  06:56 19  08:59 16  11:58 16  15:17 19  19:48 16  23:33 20  25:21 19  29:01 19  36:14 19  38:16 19  41:17 20  45:30 20  49:21 20  51:41 20  56:02 22  57:47 23  59:56 23  62:32 23  66:57 23  67:27 23  67:38 23 01:07:38
     807 Auseklis                  M35A           04:53 22  02:03 16  02:03 18  02:59 18  03:19 21  04:31 16  03:45 26  01:48 23  03:40 17  07:13 19  02:02 14  03:01 30  04:13 27  03:51 23  02:20 17  04:21 27  01:45 22  02:09 27  02:36 24  04:25 20  00:30 20  00:11 13
                                                  01:04     00:30     00:46     00:24     01:08     01:28     01:38     00:40     01:22     02:23     00:30     01:48     02:08     01:18     00:49     02:18     00:30     01:04     01:04     01:14     00:08     00:01   
24. Raimonds Kaže             01:07:47 18:34:20   05:07 25  07:09 20  09:03 17  12:06 18  15:08 18  19:27 13  22:55 15  25:17 18  29:12 21  36:48 20  38:54 20  40:58 19  44:06 19  47:32 19  49:38 19  53:17 19  58:53 24  60:14 24  62:49 24  67:13 24  67:37 24  67:47 24 01:07:47
    1314 Stīvijs Vonders           M35A           05:07 25  02:02 13  01:54 15  03:03 19  03:02 14  04:19 15  03:28 24  02:22 31  03:55 22  07:36 20  02:06 15  02:04 23  03:08 17  03:26 12  02:06 12  03:39 19  05:36 31  01:21  6  02:35 23  04:24 19  00:24 10  00:10  5
                                                  01:18     00:29     00:37     00:28     00:51     01:16     01:21     01:14     01:37     02:46     00:34     00:51     01:03     00:53     00:35     01:36     04:21     00:16     01:03     01:13     00:02     00:00   
25. Uldis Kalniņš             01:11:25 18:01:06   05:22 27  07:51 26  13:18 29  16:38 28  19:59 28  25:01 27  28:54 27  30:38 27  34:28 27  42:43 27  44:29 27  46:21 26  49:17 25  53:06 25  55:28 25  59:11 25  61:23 25  63:16 25  65:54 25  70:41 25  71:11 25  71:25 25 01:11:25
     306                           M35A           05:22 27  02:29 25  05:27 31  03:20 24  03:21 22  05:02 21  03:53 28  01:44 22  03:50 19  08:15 27  01:46  8  01:52 20  02:56 12  03:49 22  02:22 18  03:43 21  02:12 26  01:53 24  02:38 25  04:47 24  00:30 20  00:14 28
                                                  01:33     00:56     04:10     00:45     01:10     01:59     01:46     00:36     01:32     03:25     00:14     00:39     00:51     01:16     00:51     01:40     00:57     00:48     01:06     01:36     00:08     00:04   
26. Edgars Spārniņš           01:13:53 17:38:13   04:48 21  07:11 21  09:33 22  12:59 22  16:53 25  22:34 26  26:34 26  28:45 26  33:05 26  40:44 25  43:22 25  45:28 25  49:53 26  53:55 26  57:06 26  61:11 26  62:45 26  64:29 26  67:19 26  73:09 26  73:39 26  73:53 26 01:13:53
     765                           M35A           04:48 21  02:23 23  02:22 21  03:26 25  03:54 25  05:41 24  04:00 29  02:11 29  04:20 27  07:39 21  02:38 27  02:06 24  04:25 29  04:02 25  03:11 27  04:05 25  01:34 19  01:44 20  02:50 28  05:50 28  00:30 20  00:14 28
                                                  00:59     00:50     01:05     00:51     01:43     02:38     01:53     01:03     02:02     02:49     01:06     00:53     02:20     01:29     01:40     02:02     00:19     00:39     01:18     02:39     00:08     00:04   
27. Pēteris Ozoliņš           01:18:08 17:02:34   04:58 24  07:19 23  09:06 18  12:21 21  16:15 23  21:55 24  25:39 25  27:15 25  31:33 25  41:38 26  44:10 26  49:34 27  54:27 27  59:03 27  61:35 27  66:01 27  67:42 27  69:44 27  72:28 27  77:25 27  77:58 27  78:08 27 01:18:08
    1211 Dieva vēsts               M35A           04:58 24  02:21 22  01:47 12  03:15 23  03:54 25  05:40 23  03:44 25  01:36 18  04:18 25  10:05 30  02:32 23  05:24 31  04:53 31  04:36 29  02:32 21  04:26 28  01:41 21  02:02 26  02:44 26  04:57 26  00:33 28  00:10  5
                                                  01:09     00:48     00:30     00:40     01:43     02:37     01:37     00:28     02:00     05:15     01:00     04:11     02:48     02:03     01:01     02:23     00:26     00:57     01:12     01:46     00:11     00:00   
28. Tomass Szopinski          01:19:22 18:08:57   04:08 14  06:13 13  11:26 27  14:29 27  19:24 27  34:26 30  36:48 30  38:22 30  41:42 29  48:20 28  51:25 28  54:03 28  56:41 28  59:30 28  62:11 28  67:08 28  68:24 28  70:12 28  73:41 28  78:43 28  79:09 28  79:22 28 01:19:22
    1965 PMC                       M35A           04:08 14  02:05 18  05:13 29  03:03 19  04:55 31  15:02 31  02:22  3  01:34 16  03:20 13  06:38 12  03:05 30  02:38 29  02:38  7  02:49  4  02:41 24  04:57 30  01:16 13  01:48 22  03:29 30  05:02 27  00:26 13  00:13 21
                                                  00:19     00:32     03:56     00:28     02:44     11:59     00:15     00:26     01:02     01:48     01:33     01:25     00:33     00:16     01:10     02:54     00:01     00:43     01:57     01:51     00:04     00:03   
29. Kristaps Ramiņš           01:26:19 18:20:10   06:20 30  09:53 29  12:15 28  17:17 29  21:36 29  27:51 28  33:27 28  35:29 28  43:39 30  54:00 31  56:12 31  58:13 31  62:19 31  65:59 31  68:37 30  72:37 30  74:46 30  76:22 30  78:56 29  85:37 29  86:08 29  86:19 29 01:26:19
    2255 FILTER                    M35A           06:20 30  03:33 28  02:22 21  05:02 29  04:19 29  06:15 25  05:36 31  02:02 27  08:10 31  10:21 31  02:12 19  02:01 22  04:06 25  03:40 20  02:38 23  04:00 24  02:09 25  01:36 16  02:34 22  06:41 30  00:31 25  00:11 13
                                                  02:31     02:00     01:05     02:27     02:08     03:12     03:29     00:54     05:52     05:31     00:40     00:48     02:01     01:07     01:07     01:57     00:54     00:31     01:02     03:30     00:09     00:01   
30. Maviun Michno             01:29:09 18:04:52   04:18 18  10:24 30  15:42 31  21:09 31  25:13 31  38:40 31  41:07 31  42:44 31  46:40 31  53:45 30  55:53 30  58:01 30  60:57 29  64:08 29  66:37 29  70:17 29  72:32 29  75:13 29  81:37 30  88:31 30  88:56 30  89:09 30 01:29:09
    1964 PMC                       M35A           04:18 18  06:06 31  05:18 30  05:27 31  04:04 28  13:27 30  02:27  4  01:37 19  03:56 23  07:05 17  02:08 17  02:08 25  02:56 12  03:11  7  02:29 20  03:40 20  02:15 27  02:41 30  06:24 31  06:54 31  00:25 11  00:13 21
                                                  00:29     04:33     04:01     02:52     01:53     10:24     00:20     00:29     01:38     02:15     00:36     00:55     00:51     00:38     00:58     01:37     01:00     01:36     04:52     03:43     00:03     00:03   
31. Sandra Priedīte           01:33:23 17:39:26   09:01 31  11:31 31  14:29 30  19:43 30  24:29 30  30:46 29  34:52 29  36:51 29  41:34 28  50:54 29  54:49 29  57:21 29  61:30 30  65:47 30  69:22 31  75:54 31  77:34 31  83:02 31  86:15 31  92:35 31  93:10 31  93:23 31 01:33:23
     723                           M21AL          09:01 31  02:30 26  02:58 25  05:14 30  04:46 30  06:17 26  04:06 30  01:59 26  04:43 29  09:20 29  03:55 31  02:32 28  04:09 26  04:17 28  03:35 30  06:32 31  01:40 20  05:28 31  03:13 29  06:20 29  00:35 29  00:13 21
                                                  05:12     00:57     01:41     02:39     02:35     03:14     01:59     00:51     02:25     04:30     02:23     01:19     02:04     01:44     02:04     04:29     00:25     04:23     01:41     03:09     00:13     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:26     01:27     01:17     01:55     02:11     03:03     02:07     01:00     02:18     04:50     01:21     01:10     02:05     02:33     01:27     02:03     01:03     01:05     01:32     02:54     00:19     00:07   00:41:13

#10 Distance (MTBM2,MTBW2,MTBM502,MTBJ2): 16 KP 8.00 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.(101)   2.(102)   3.(103)   4.(104)   5.(105)   6.(106)   7.(107)   8.(108)   9.(101)  10.(102)  11.(103)  12.(104)  13.(105)  14.(106)  15.(107)  16.(108)  Finišs              
 1. Ronalds Lūkins            00:21:36 15:49:06   01:52  1  03:44  1  05:19  1  07:00  1  07:30  1  08:31  1  09:24  1  10:27  1  12:12  1  14:00  1  15:28  1  17:07  1  17:39  1  18:40  1  19:36  1  20:40  1  21:36  1 00:21:36
    1202                           MTBJ2          01:52  1  01:52  1  01:35  1  01:41  1  00:30  1  01:01  1  00:53  1  01:03  1  01:45  1  01:48  1  01:28  1  01:39  1  00:32  1  01:01  1  00:56  1  01:04  1  00:56  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:52     01:52     01:35     01:41     00:30     01:01     00:53     01:03     01:45     01:48     01:28     01:39     00:32     01:01     00:56     01:04     00:56   00:21:36

#11 Distance (MTBM3,MTBW3,MTBM503,MTBJ3): 24 KP 12.00 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.(101)   2.(102)   3.(103)   4.(104)   5.(105)   6.(106)   7.(107)   8.(108)   9.(101)  10.(102)  11.(103)  12.(104)  13.(105)  14.(106)  15.(107)  16.(108)  17.(101)  18.(102)  19.(103)  20.(104)  21.(105)  22.(106)  23.(107)  24.(108)  Finišs              
 1. Daniels Kārkliņš          00:25:30 19:23:35   01:22  1  02:44  1  03:55  1  05:12  1  05:37  1  06:28  1  07:11  1  08:03  1  09:30  1  10:57  1  12:11  1  13:31  1  13:56  1  14:48  1  15:31  1  16:23  1  17:52  1  19:19  1  20:33  1  21:51  1  22:16  1  23:07  1  23:49  1  24:43  1  25:30  1 00:25:30
    2205 Burkānciems               MTBM3          01:22  1  01:22  1  01:11  1  01:17  1  00:25  1  00:51  1  00:43  1  00:52  1  01:27  1  01:27  1  01:14  1  01:20  3  00:25  2  00:52  1  00:43  1  00:52  1  01:29  1  01:27  1  01:14  1  01:18  1  00:25  1  00:51  1  00:42  1  00:54  1  00:47  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Māris Šlapins             00:26:45 18:21:13   01:29  3  03:00  3  04:18  3  05:40  3  06:06  3  06:59  3  07:44  3  08:41  3  10:13  3  11:40  2  12:56  3  14:15  3  14:39  2  15:32  2  16:19  2  17:16  3  18:47  2  20:17  2  21:35  2  22:57  2  23:22  2  24:15  2  25:01  2  25:57  2  26:45  2 00:26:45
     564                           MTBM3          01:29  3  01:31  3  01:18  2  01:22  3  00:26  2  00:53  2  00:45  2  00:57  4  01:32  2  01:27  1  01:16  3  01:19  1  00:24  1  00:53  2  00:47  5  00:57  3  01:31  2  01:30  2  01:18  2  01:22  3  00:25  1  00:53  2  00:46  2  00:56  3  00:48  2
                                                  00:07     00:09     00:07     00:05     00:01     00:02     00:02     00:05     00:05     00:00     00:02    -00:01    -00:01     00:01     00:04     00:05     00:02     00:03     00:04     00:04     00:00     00:02     00:04     00:02     00:01   
 3. Oskars Ozols              00:27:01 19:17:27   01:22  1  02:56  2  04:14  2  05:33  2  05:59  2  06:55  2  07:40  2  08:36  2  10:11  2  11:41  3  12:55  2  14:14  2  14:41  3  15:36  3  16:22  3  17:15  2  18:50  3  20:21  3  21:40  3  23:00  3  23:28  3  24:21  3  25:08  3  26:07  3  27:01  3 00:27:01
     571                           MTBM3          01:22  1  01:34  6  01:18  2  01:19  2  00:26  2  00:56  3  00:45  2  00:56  2  01:35  3  01:30  3  01:14  1  01:19  1  00:27  3  00:55  3  00:46  2  00:53  2  01:35  4  01:31  3  01:19  3  01:20  2  00:28  5  00:53  2  00:47  4  00:59  5  00:54  6
                                                  00:00     00:12     00:07     00:02     00:01     00:05     00:02     00:04     00:08     00:03     00:00    -00:01     00:02     00:03     00:03     00:01     00:06     00:04     00:05     00:02     00:03     00:02     00:05     00:05     00:07   
 4. Mārtiņš Lukjanovičs       00:28:02 19:10:41   01:34  5  03:06  6  04:26  6  05:49  5  06:15  5  07:13  5  08:05  5            10:37  5  12:09  5  13:29  4  14:51  4  15:18  4  16:15  4  17:03  4            19:37  4  21:09  4  22:31  4  23:55  4  24:23  4  25:21  4  26:10  4            28:02  4 00:28:02
    1118                           MTBM3          01:34  5  01:32  5  01:20  5  01:23  4  00:26  2  00:58  8  00:52  8                                01:20  4  01:22  4  00:27  3  00:57  6  00:48  6                                01:22  6  01:24  4  00:28  5  00:58  6  00:49  6                    
                                                  00:12     00:10     00:09     00:06     00:01     00:07     00:09                                   00:06     00:02     00:02     00:05     00:05                                   00:08     00:06     00:03     00:07     00:07                       
 5. Kārlis Dzalbs             00:28:15 18:31:04   01:34  5  03:04  5  04:25  5  05:55  6  06:22  6  07:19  6  08:09  7  09:05  5  10:41  6  12:12  6  13:34  6  15:03  6  15:31  6  16:27  5  17:13  5  18:13  4  19:47  5  21:22  5  22:42  5  24:14  5  24:41  5  25:37  5  26:26  5  27:25  4  28:15  5 00:28:15
     801 Ozons                     MTBM3          01:34  5  01:30  2  01:21  7  01:30  8  00:27  5  00:57  6  00:50  7  00:56  2  01:36  4  01:31  4  01:22  6  01:29  6  00:28  5  00:56  4  00:46  2  01:00  6  01:34  3  01:35  6  01:20  5  01:32  9  00:27  3  00:56  4  00:49  6  00:59  5  00:50  3
                                                  00:12     00:08     00:10     00:13     00:02     00:06     00:07     00:04     00:09     00:04     00:08     00:09     00:03     00:04     00:03     00:08     00:05     00:08     00:06     00:14     00:02     00:05     00:07     00:05     00:03   
 6. Jānis Rutkups             00:28:42 18:29:57   01:30  4  03:01  4  04:21  4  05:47  4  06:14  4  07:11  4  07:57  4  08:57  4  10:35  4  12:07  4  13:31  5  15:00  5  15:29  5  16:28  6  17:17  6  18:17  5  19:52  6  21:24  6  22:49  6  24:20  6  24:49  6  25:49  6  26:40  6  27:44  5  28:42  6 00:28:42
    1319 Livelo/Zelta Zeme         MTBM503        01:30  4  01:31  3  01:20  5  01:26  6  00:27  5  00:57  6  00:46  4  01:00  7  01:38  7  01:32  5  01:24  8  01:29  6  00:29  6  00:59  7  00:49  8  01:00  6  01:35  4  01:32  4  01:25  7  01:31  8  00:29  8  01:00  8  00:51  8  01:04  7  00:58  7
                                                  00:08     00:09     00:09     00:09     00:02     00:06     00:03     00:08     00:11     00:05     00:10     00:09     00:04     00:07     00:06     00:08     00:06     00:05     00:11     00:13     00:04     00:09     00:09     00:10     00:11   
 7. Aigars Avotiņš            00:28:45 16:44:25   01:36  7  03:13  7  04:31  7  05:56  7  06:25  7  07:21  7  08:08  6  09:07  6  10:44  7  12:22  7  13:45  7  15:15  7  15:44  7  16:43  7  17:31  7  18:30  6  20:05  7  21:46  7  23:11  7  24:39  7  25:08  7  26:06  7  26:54  7  27:52  6  28:45  7 00:28:45
     577 Stopiņi velo              MTBM3          01:36  7  01:37  7  01:18  2  01:25  5  00:29  8  00:56  3  00:47  5  00:59  5  01:37  5  01:38  8  01:23  7  01:30  8  00:29  6  00:59  7  00:48  6  00:59  5  01:35  4  01:41  9  01:25  7  01:28  6  00:29  8  00:58  6  00:48  5  00:58  4  00:53  5
                                                  00:14     00:15     00:07     00:08     00:04     00:05     00:04     00:07     00:10     00:11     00:09     00:10     00:04     00:07     00:05     00:07     00:06     00:14     00:11     00:10     00:04     00:07     00:06     00:04     00:06   
 8. Verners Vuļs              00:28:54 17:00:27   01:42  9  03:23  9  04:45  8  06:13  8  06:42  8  07:40  8  08:27  8  09:26  7  11:03  8  12:40  8  14:00  8  15:28  8  15:57  8  16:53  8  17:39  8  18:37  7  20:34  8  22:12  8  23:31  8  24:57  8  25:25  8  26:21  8  27:07  8  28:02  7  28:54  8 00:28:54
    1174 LYSI                      MTBM503        01:42  9  01:41  9  01:22  8  01:28  7  00:29  8  00:58  8  00:47  5  00:59  5  01:37  5  01:37  7  01:20  4  01:28  5  00:29  6  00:56  4  00:46  2  00:58  4  01:57 10  01:38  7  01:19  3  01:26  5  00:28  5  00:56  4  00:46  2  00:55  2  00:52  4
                                                  00:20     00:19     00:11     00:11     00:04     00:07     00:04     00:07     00:10     00:10     00:06     00:08     00:04     00:04     00:03     00:06     00:28     00:11     00:05     00:08     00:03     00:05     00:04     00:01     00:05   
 9. Valdis Kokorišs           00:30:18 18:17:33   01:42  9  03:22  8  04:48  9  06:23  9  06:51  9  07:47  9  08:39  9  09:43  8  11:28  9  13:10  9  14:37  9  16:13  9  16:44  9  17:43  9  18:32  9  19:34  8  21:16  9  22:55  9  24:26  9  25:56  9  26:23  9  27:23  9  28:16  9  29:20  8  30:18  9 00:30:18
     992 Mona                      MTBM503        01:42  9  01:40  8  01:26  9  01:35  9  00:28  7  00:56  3  00:52  8  01:04  8  01:45  8  01:42  9  01:27  9  01:36 10  00:31 10  00:59  7  00:49  8  01:02  8  01:42  7  01:39  8  01:31  9  01:30  7  00:27  3  01:00  8  00:53  9  01:04  7  00:58  7
                                                  00:20     00:18     00:15     00:18     00:03     00:05     00:09     00:12     00:18     00:15     00:13     00:16     00:06     00:07     00:06     00:10     00:13     00:12     00:17     00:12     00:02     00:09     00:11     00:10     00:11   
10. Didzis Poreiters          00:32:05 19:24:12   02:03 14  03:50 13  05:24 13  07:02 12  07:33 12  08:37 12  09:31 12  10:35 11  12:22 11  14:07 10  15:38 10  17:13 10  17:43 10  18:45 10  19:40 10  20:46  9  22:35 10  24:21 10  25:52 10  27:26 10  27:58 10  29:02 10  29:58 10  31:04  9  32:05 10 00:32:05
    1072 Poreiteri                 MTBM503        02:03 14  01:47 11  01:34 13  01:38 10  00:31 10  01:04 10  00:54 10  01:04  8  01:47  9  01:45 10  01:31 10  01:35  9  00:30  9  01:02 10  00:55 11  01:06  9  01:49  8  01:46 10  01:31  9  01:34 10  00:32 11  01:04 11  00:56 12  01:06  9  01:01 10
                                                  00:41     00:25     00:23     00:21     00:06     00:13     00:11     00:12     00:20     00:18     00:17     00:15     00:05     00:10     00:12     00:14     00:20     00:19     00:17     00:16     00:07     00:13     00:14     00:12     00:14   
11. Ingmārs Jugāns            00:32:43 18:16:27   01:43 11  03:33 11  05:04 11  06:47 11  07:20 11  08:30 11  09:25 11  10:29  9  12:21 10  14:07 10  15:40 11  17:17 11  17:50 11  18:52 11  19:43 11  20:50 10  22:45 11  24:34 11  26:09 11  28:00 11  28:35 11  29:42 11  30:36 11  31:43 10  32:43 11 00:32:43
    1114                           MTBM3          01:43 11  01:50 12  01:31 10  01:43 13  00:33 14  01:10 12  00:55 11  01:04  8  01:52 10  01:46 11  01:33 11  01:37 11  00:33 12  01:02 10  00:51 10  01:07 10  01:55  9  01:49 11  01:35 11  01:51 15  00:35 13  01:07 12  00:54 10  01:07 10  01:00  9
                                                  00:21     00:28     00:20     00:26     00:08     00:19     00:12     00:12     00:25     00:19     00:19     00:17     00:08     00:10     00:08     00:15     00:26     00:22     00:21     00:33     00:10     00:16     00:12     00:13     00:13   
12. Astrīda Celmiņa           00:33:59 18:30:28   01:58 13  03:50 13  05:31 15  07:17 15  07:49 15  08:59 15  09:58 15  11:06 13  13:02 14  14:53 14  16:31 14  18:14 14  18:47 14  19:56 13  20:54 13  22:01 11  23:58 12  25:48 12  27:27 12  29:11 12  29:44 12  30:53 12  31:49 12  32:57 11  33:59 12 00:33:59
    2259 Auseklis                  MTBW3          01:58 13  01:52 13  01:41 15  01:46 14  00:32 11  01:10 12  00:59 13  01:08 11  01:56 11  01:51 12  01:38 12  01:43 12  00:33 12  01:09 13  00:58 12  01:07 10  01:57 10  01:50 13  01:39 13  01:44 11  00:33 12  01:09 14  00:56 12  01:08 11  01:02 11
                                                  00:36     00:30     00:30     00:29     00:07     00:19     00:16     00:16     00:29     00:24     00:24     00:23     00:08     00:17     00:15     00:15     00:28     00:23     00:25     00:26     00:08     00:18     00:14     00:14     00:15   
13. Kārlis Osis               00:34:17 19:22:30   01:41  8  03:25 10  04:57 10  06:36 10  07:08 10  08:13 10  09:14 10  10:30 10  12:35 12  14:36 12  16:20 12  18:12 13  18:44 12  19:51 12  20:52 12  22:10 12  24:19 14  26:08 13  27:46 13  29:32 13  30:02 13  31:04 13  31:59 13  33:09 12  34:17 13 00:34:17
    2202 Kāpa OK                   MTBM503        01:41  8  01:44 10  01:32 12  01:39 12  00:32 11  01:05 11  01:01 15  01:16 13  02:05 13  02:01 15  01:44 15  01:52 15  00:32 11  01:07 12  01:01 15  01:18 14  02:09 13  01:49 11  01:38 12  01:46 14  00:30 10  01:02 10  00:55 11  01:10 12  01:08 15
                                                  00:19     00:22     00:21     00:22     00:07     00:14     00:18     00:24     00:38     00:34     00:30     00:32     00:07     00:15     00:18     00:26     00:40     00:22     00:24     00:28     00:05     00:11     00:13     00:16     00:21   
14. Ramona Poreitere          00:34:36 19:24:13   02:04 15  03:59 15  05:30 14  07:08 13  07:40 13  08:50 13  09:45 13  10:56 12  12:57 13  14:48 13  16:26 13  18:09 12  18:46 13  19:58 14  20:56 14  22:10 12  24:08 13  26:08 13  27:47 14  29:32 13  30:07 14  31:16 14  32:16 14  33:30 13  34:36 14 00:34:36
    1070 Ozons                     MTBW3          02:04 15  01:55 14  01:31 10  01:38 10  00:32 11  01:10 12  00:55 11  01:11 12  02:01 12  01:51 12  01:38 12  01:43 12  00:37 15  01:12 15  00:58 12  01:14 12  01:58 12  02:00 16  01:39 13  01:45 12  00:35 13  01:09 14  01:00 16  01:14 15  01:06 13
                                                  00:42     00:33     00:20     00:21     00:07     00:19     00:12     00:19     00:34     00:24     00:24     00:23     00:12     00:20     00:15     00:22     00:29     00:33     00:25     00:27     00:10     00:18     00:18     00:20     00:19   
15. Mareks Krūmiņš            00:35:38 18:16:28   01:46 12  03:42 12  05:17 12  07:11 14  07:45 14  08:56 14  09:55 14            13:17 15  15:18 15  17:03 15  18:55 15  19:28 15  20:38 15  21:38 15            25:02 15  27:01 15  28:47 15  30:42 15  31:17 15  32:25 15  33:22 15  34:32 14  35:38 15 00:35:38
    2253                           MTBM3          01:46 12  01:56 15  01:35 14  01:54 16  00:34 15  01:11 15  00:59 13                                01:45 16  01:52 15  00:33 12  01:10 14  01:00 14                                01:46 16  01:55 16  00:35 13  01:08 13  00:57 14  01:10 12  01:06 13
                                                  00:24     00:34     00:24     00:37     00:09     00:20     00:16                                   00:31     00:32     00:08     00:18     00:17                                   00:32     00:37     00:10     00:17     00:15     00:16     00:19   
16. Kaspars Bogdanovs         00:36:53 19:12:23   02:21 16  04:23 16  06:07 16  07:56 16  08:33 16  09:49 16  10:52 16  12:10 14  14:23 16  16:19 16  18:02 16  19:52 16  20:30 16  21:47 16  22:51 16  24:08 14  26:21 16  28:18 16  30:02 16  31:47 16  32:23 16  33:37 16  34:36 16  35:48 15  36:53 16 00:36:53
    1108                           MTBM3          02:21 16  02:02 16  01:44 16  01:49 15  00:37 16  01:16 16  01:03 16  01:18 14  02:13 14  01:56 14  01:43 14  01:50 14  00:38 16  01:17 16  01:04 16  01:17 13  02:13 14  01:57 14  01:44 15  01:45 12  00:36 16  01:14 16  00:59 15  01:12 14  01:05 12
                                                  00:59     00:40     00:33     00:32     00:12     00:25     00:20     00:26     00:46     00:29     00:29     00:30     00:13     00:25     00:21     00:25     00:44     00:30     00:30     00:27     00:11     00:23     00:17     00:18     00:18   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:22     01:22     01:11     01:17     00:25     00:51     00:43     00:52     01:27     01:27     01:14     01:19     00:24     00:52     00:43     00:52     01:29     01:27     01:14     01:18     00:25     00:51     00:42     00:54     00:47   00:25:28


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 27.08.2019 09:48:55 Magnets