Vasaras Magnēta 64.kārta - Langa

27.08.2019
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]

SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.29 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Karīna Elza Mālniece                 00:13:59
 2.     0 Andrejs Kondratenko                  00:15:31 +01:32
 3.     0 Atonete Martinsone                   00:16:40 +02:41
 4.     0 Pēteris Strazdiņš                    00:29:54 +15:55
 5.     0 Una Bernāne               Pats       00:31:05 +17:06
 6.     0 Didzis Krieviņš           Auseklis   00:34:04 +20:05
 7.     0 Anna Strazdiņa                       00:34:10 +20:11
 8.     0 Felicita Priedīte                    00:36:32 +22:33
 9.     0 Marta Grebeža                        00:42:32 +28:33
10.     0 Māra Dzenīte                         00:45:42 +31:43
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.29 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:15:44
 2.  4070 Eligija Laurutyte         Šiauliu JT 00:28:25 +12:41
 3.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis   00:42:20 +26:36
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.29 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    23 Teodors Šampiņš           Auseklis   00:12:51
 2.  2261 Kristaps Gulbis                      00:14:22 +01:31
 3.     0 Daivaras Laurutids                   00:28:22 +15:31
 4.  4073 Arminas Stankus           Šiauliu JT 00:28:25 +15:34
     1491 Gustavs Arnicāns          Kāpa OK    DQ      
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.29 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1998 Daija Krieviņa            Auseklis   00:23:28
 1.   790 Elīza Šlesere             Auseklis   00:23:28 +00:00
 3.  2223 Dora Grasmane                        00:31:01 +07:33
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.29 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1400 Roberts Deičs                        00:11:29
 2.   718 Reinis Valdats            Auseklis/S 00:12:17 +00:48
 3.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis                       00:12:35 +01:06
 4.   718 Reinis Valdats            Auseklis/S 00:14:08 +02:39
 5.   181 Niks Mālnieks             Auseklis   00:17:10 +05:41
 6.     0 Mykolas Liadsbergas                  00:23:11 +11:42
 7.  4076 Dovydas Nevulis           Šiauliu JT 00:23:56 +12:27
 8.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:26:41 +15:12
 9.     0 Lioiyus Leščinskas                   00:30:36 +19:07
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.29 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1140 Dana Bernāne              Pats       00:16:43
 2.  1061 Elza Rudzīte              Auseklis   00:20:38 +03:55
 3.  4061 Emilija Daukšaite         Šiauliu JT 00:20:46 +04:03
 4.  4051 Augustē Butkute           Šiauliu JT 00:20:50 +04:07
 5.   661 Marta Mātere              Ozons/RSP  00:28:40 +11:57
 6.  1126 Eleonora Priedīte                    01:10:17 +53:34
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.29 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis   00:11:21
 2.  2275 Emīls Lācis               Ozons      00:15:01 +03:40
 3.  1339 Martins Kondratenko       Auseklis   00:15:31 +04:10
 4.  4054 Donatas Semaška           Šiauliu JT 00:17:07 +05:46
 5.  4053 Armantas Mikalauskas      Šiauliu JT 00:17:11 +05:50
 6.  2152 Justs Vaivods                        00:20:35 +09:14
 7.  4067 Gvidas Limantas           Šiauliu JT 00:20:41 +09:20
 8.  4058 Mantas Buivydas           Šiauliu JT 00:20:44 +09:23
 9.  4074 Deividas Liubinas         Šiauliu JT 00:22:46 +11:25
10.  4050 Dovydas Labanauskas       Šiauliu JT 00:23:10 +11:49
11.   120 Oto Cers                  Auseklis   00:27:33 +16:12
M90 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.29 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis   00:50:07
W14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.64 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompas 00:19:54
 2.  4078 Brigita Abukaityte        Šiauliu JT 00:31:18 +11:24
 3.  4059 Gintare Gapšyte           Šiauliu JT 00:31:36 +11:42
 4.   297 Henriete Priedīte         Lūzers X   01:16:45 +56:51
M14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.64 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1205 Roberts Arnicāns          Kāpa       00:21:39
 2.   233 Rūdolfs Graudiņš          Kāpa       00:22:06 +00:27
 3.   232 Roberts Graudiņš          Kapa       00:24:58 +03:19
 4.  1492 Pēteris Arnicāns          Kāpa OK    00:32:17 +10:38
 5.   408 Markuss Mālnieks          Auseklis   00:35:15 +13:36
 6.   759 Ričards Lācis             Ādažu BJSS 00:39:13 +17:34
 7.   686 Daņila Gaļejevs           Kāpa/Carni 00:40:50 +19:11
 8.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis   00:44:22 +22:43
 9.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis           Auseklis   00:45:29 +23:50
10.  4079 Gvidas Šidlauskas         Šiauliu JT 00:52:57 +31:18
11.  4077 Linas Šnapštys            Šiauliu JT 00:54:30 +32:51
12.  1528 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis I 01:03:23 +41:44
13.  2219 Viktors Anšmits                      01:09:23 +47:44
W21C Distance (2): 10 KP 2.64 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   917 Elīna Deksne                         00:25:31
 2.   805 Ella Spuriņa              Seksīgie   00:33:16 +07:45
 3.   946 Aija Cunska                          00:39:25 +13:54
 4.  2143 Aija Grīnvalde                       00:48:08 +22:37
 5.  2066 Agnese Endžele                       00:49:45 +24:14
 6.  1997 Sanita Erdžele                       00:57:30 +31:59
 7.  2217 Egita Ozoliņa                        01:00:03 +34:32
     2227 Ilze Skrodele-Dubrovska   Siguldas T DQ      
OPEN1 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.64 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2220 Uldis Anšmits                        01:09:23
 2.  1673 Aivars Stašāns                       01:10:05 +00:42
M75 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.51 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:40:48
 2.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK    00:43:59 +03:11
 3.  2003 Ēriks Laizāns                        01:23:44 +42:56
OPEN2 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.51 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis   00:23:53
 2.  1620 Marta Marija Birzkope     Kāpa BJSS  00:36:49 +12:56
 3.   941 Liene Līce-Līcīte         Kāpa       00:37:08 +13:15
 4.  4056 Ainis Skulskis            Šiauliu JT 00:38:21 +14:28
 5.  1202 Ronalds Lūkins                       00:38:43 +14:50
 6.  4065 Donatas Girkantas         Šiauliu JT 00:41:41 +17:48
 7.  4069 Martynas Saročka          Šiauliu JT 00:42:00 +18:07
 8.  4055 Arnas Blantaitis          Šiauliu JT 00:45:58 +22:05
 9.  4047 Gyte Kulikauskaite        Šiauliu JT 00:46:59 +23:06
10.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis   00:52:11 +28:18
11.   679 Augusts Leiņa             Auseklis   01:00:29 +36:36
12.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona       01:10:23 +46:30
13.  1921 Rita Laudere                         01:12:40 +48:47
W40B Distance (3): 13 KP 3.51 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   544 Linda Sīle                           00:36:35
 2.   274 Ilze Tropa                           00:38:02 +01:27
 3.   131 Līga Cera                 Auseklis   00:43:27 +06:52
 4.  4046 Danute Kulikauskiene      OSK Sakas  00:47:01 +10:26
 5.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                        00:51:42 +15:07
 6.  1822 Agnese Helmūte                       00:52:56 +16:21
 7.  1539 Laura Dubure                         01:06:05 +29:30
 8.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   01:06:33 +29:58
 9.  1863 Baiba Nummure                        01:08:04 +31:29
     2268 Gunta Stirna                         DQ      
W45B Distance (3): 13 KP 3.51 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1142 Dace Bernāne              Pats       00:37:55
 2.   508 Dace Ūdre                            00:40:22 +02:27
 3.  1907 Inese Kukle                          00:43:11 +05:16
 4.   788 Daiga Šlesere             Auseklis   00:46:53 +08:58
 5.   550 Daiga Reine               Auseklis   00:52:48 +14:53
W50 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.51 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Siguldas T 00:38:18
 2.   735 Anda Siliņa                          00:40:38 +02:20
 3.  8020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   00:41:07 +02:49
 4.  1600 Dita Muceniece            INAMI.LV   00:50:15 +11:57
 5.   849 Kristīne Ondrupe-Kirilova            00:55:14 +16:56
 6.  1088 Kaiva Skalbina                       01:02:40 +24:22
 7.  1062 Vita Rudzīte                         01:03:47 +25:29
W55 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.51 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      00:38:42
 2.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis   00:40:32 +01:50
 3.    10 Silvija Lansmane                     00:41:58 +03:16
 4.   304 Līga Kauliņa                         01:10:41 +31:59
W60 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.51 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me 00:42:08
 2.  2164 Genute Beleckaite         Šiauliu JT 00:46:53 +04:45
 3.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa       00:48:23 +06:15
 4.   843 Māra Stabulniece                     00:53:39 +11:31
 5.  1148 Sandra Dergača            Auseklis   01:01:16 +19:08
     1656 Inese Užule               Kāpa       DQ      
W65 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.51 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa       00:38:05
 2.   203 Anfiza Kraze              Auseklis   01:11:34 +33:29
 3.  1053 Irina Stupāne                        01:14:41 +36:36
 4.   374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba Ceļ 01:19:15 +41:10
W70 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.51 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda    00:45:26
      691 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas Sati DQ      
W75 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.51 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors    01:10:40
 2.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            01:16:58 +06:18
M60 Distance (4): 13 KP 4.65 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1150 Rolands Laveiķis          Kāpa       00:35:42
 2.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       00:35:43 +00:01
 3.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   00:40:44 +05:02
 4.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Emergn     00:45:28 +09:46
 5.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas sati 00:48:37 +12:55
 6.   859 Guntis Brumelis                      01:22:41 +46:59
      414 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas sati DQ      
M65 Distance (4): 13 KP 4.65 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:35:02
 2.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls     00:36:19 +01:17
 3.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis   00:43:19 +08:17
 4.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO      00:44:58 +09:56
 5.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                       00:49:34 +14:32
 6.    64 Uldis Brūns               Eko O      00:55:26 +20:24
 7.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                       01:01:47 +26:45
 8.   488 Pēteris Trapencieris      OSI        01:06:35 +31:33
 9.    51 Aivars Millers                       01:52:57 +77:55
M70 Distance (4): 13 KP 4.65 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK    00:47:34
 2.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:53:48 +06:14
 3.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa       00:58:14 +10:40
 4.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        01:04:17 +16:43
 5.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    01:07:00 +19:26
 6.   483 Jānis Zariņš                         01:08:46 +21:12
OPEN3 Distance (4): 13 KP 4.65 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2299 Māris Cīrulis             Auseklis   00:34:51
 2.  1904 Kārlis Lauders                       00:49:21 +14:30
 3.  4057 Kajus Jaseliūnas          Šiauliu JT 00:50:18 +15:27
 4.  4075 Ignas Poškus              Šiauliu JT 00:50:51 +16:00
 5.  4071 Julius Vidžiūnas          Šiauliu JT 00:53:00 +18:09
 6.  4066 Kajus Sungaila            Šiauliu JT 00:58:27 +23:36
 7.  4048 Gabrielius Malakauskas    Šiauliu JT 01:02:27 +27:36
 8.  2226 Toms Grasmanis                       01:59:05 +84:14
W16 Distance (4): 13 KP 4.65 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   180 Līva Cera                 Auseklis   00:37:38
 2.  4072 Austeja Micevičiūte       Šiauliu JT 00:47:25 +09:47
 3.  4052 Ieva Gapšyte              Šiauliu JT 00:52:47 +15:09
W18 Distance (4): 13 KP 4.65 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  4068 Kristina Šiaulyte         Šiauliu JT 00:48:00
 2.  4060 Martina Kotlova           Šiauliu s  00:50:24 +02:24
 3.  4081 Emilija Levickyte         Šiauliu JT 00:52:30 +04:30
 4.  4064 Rugile Abukaityte         Šiauliu JT 00:58:10 +10:10
W21B Distance (4): 13 KP 4.65 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   389 Elīza Ozola               Auseklis   00:39:23
 2.   624 Oksana Klēģere                       00:49:25 +10:02
 3.  1247 Daiga Ilmaste             Kāpa OK/Ād 00:50:07 +10:44
 4.  2271 Laura Nīmane              ZVOC       00:50:36 +11:13
 5.   984 Aleksandra Fjodorova                 00:50:51 +11:28
 6.   753 Ludmila Kozačenko                    00:51:42 +12:19
 7.  1860 Elīna Sproģe              Lielie Dib 00:54:06 +14:43
 8.   981 Luīze Mantiņa                        00:54:40 +15:17
 9.   879 Džeina Riekstiņa          IK Ausekli 00:55:15 +15:52
10.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas Kal 00:56:15 +16:52
11.   669 Evija Birzniece                      00:57:04 +17:41
12.   435 Dace Pudāne               Dieva vēst 01:01:22 +21:59
     2203 Elza Priecuma                        DQ      
W35B Distance (4): 13 KP 4.65 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1606 Anita Užule               Kāpa       00:42:33
 2.   616 Santa Pildava                        00:47:39 +05:06
 3.   415 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis   00:52:54 +10:21
 4.   256 Evita Kļaviņa                        00:54:48 +12:15
 5.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis   00:59:48 +17:15
 6.   831 Lidija Luņeva             SPAMMA     01:06:27 +23:54
 7.  1388 Kristīne Zvaigzne                    01:06:31 +23:58
 8.  1501 Ieva Ušča                            01:07:39 +25:06
 9.  1373 Ludmila Strazdiņa         SPAMMA     01:19:36 +37:03
W40A Distance (4): 13 KP 4.65 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   397 Anda Spriņģe                         00:44:32
 2.   287 Aija Feldmane                        00:46:10 +01:38
 3.   751 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie Zal 00:46:15 +01:43
 4.  1599 Ilze Vanaga               OS veikals 00:47:48 +03:16
 5.  1775 Astra Šauere                         00:54:07 +09:35
 6.  1299 Areta Dzirvinska                     00:54:45 +10:13
 7.  1552 Raivita Reinsone                     00:57:42 +13:10
 8.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki    01:04:44 +20:12
W45A Distance (4): 13 KP 4.65 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis   00:43:59
 2.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:45:14 +01:15
 3.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis OK  00:45:37 +01:38
 4.   223 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis   00:51:51 +07:52
 5.   363 Inese Bļodniece           Ozons      00:53:27 +09:28
 6.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   00:53:46 +09:47
 7.   950 Zane Kojaloviča           Ozons      00:56:26 +12:27
 8.  1853 Ilona Rozenberga                     00:57:23 +13:24
 9.   591 Mudīte Zvaigzne           Ozons      01:03:08 +19:09
10.   102 Laila Dubova                         01:08:56 +24:57
M16 Distance (5): 17 KP 6.64 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   810 Mārtiņš Dzenītis          OS Veikals 00:46:21
 2.  1012 Roberts Šampiņš           Auseklis   00:52:18 +05:57
 3.   167 Uvis Šolmanis             Auseklis   01:02:04 +15:43
 4.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                    01:07:28 +21:07
 5.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   01:15:58 +29:37
      490 Marks Matīss Melnis       Zaķumuiža  DQ      
M21AK Distance (5): 17 KP 6.64 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks     00:47:14
 2.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis   00:50:35 +03:21
 3.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis   00:52:15 +05:01
 4.   748 Alberts Lācis             Purva Brid 00:53:38 +06:24
 5.   945 Mārtiņš Bērziņš           Kurmis OK  00:57:59 +10:45
 6.  4049 Justas Klevinskas         Šiauliu JT 00:58:49 +11:35
 7.  1582 Kaspars Kapenieks                    01:07:03 +19:49
 8.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   01:16:47 +29:33
M50 Distance (5): 17 KP 6.64 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  4080 Nerijus Vidžiūnas         Šiauliu JT 00:46:14
 2.   688 Gints Vītiņš                         00:47:01 +00:47
 3.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis   00:51:03 +04:49
 4.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:52:17 +06:03
 5.   390 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas F 00:55:27 +09:13
 6.   213 Kārlis Gobleja                       00:57:35 +11:21
 7.   949 Kaspars Kojalovičs        Ozons      00:58:09 +11:55
 8.   724 Guntis Lūkins             Meža sport 01:05:33 +19:19
 9.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika    01:07:55 +21:41
10.    29 Imants Zaķis              CDT        01:20:47 +34:33
M55 Distance (5): 17 KP 6.64 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 00:50:32
 2.   590 Edmunds Zvaigzne          A2         00:51:34 +01:02
 3.  2829 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   00:54:02 +03:30
 4.  1601 Pēteris Strazdiņš         Mona       00:58:40 +08:08
 5.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona       01:01:44 +11:12
 6.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      01:01:45 +11:13
 7.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  01:03:34 +13:02
 8.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons      01:12:48 +22:16
W21A Distance (5): 17 KP 6.64 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     01:04:11
 2.  2500 Ieva Ozoliņa              Ziemeļkurz 01:04:24 +00:13
 3.   418 Līva Veļķere              OK Alūksne 01:09:03 +04:52
 4.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                        01:13:35 +09:24
 5.   567 Kristīne Stoldere         Ozons/RSP  01:20:05 +15:54
      303 Sanda Lapiņa              Auseklis   DQ      
W35A Distance (5): 17 KP 6.64 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   523 Dina Zobena               Purva Brid 01:00:45
 2.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz 01:07:13 +06:28
 3.   961 Jana Ceriņa-Bērziņa       Kociņi     01:12:38 +11:53
     1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas DQ      
M21C Distance (6): 12 KP 5.21 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   915 Dāvis Immurs                         00:37:47
 2.   779 Kristians Lielais                    00:38:30 +00:43
 3.   126 Haralds Šillers           Ogre OK    00:44:21 +06:34
 4.    27 Ainārs Labunskis                     00:44:33 +06:46
 5.   709 Anrijs Jargans            spaaace.lv 00:45:06 +07:19
 6.  1810 Renārs Reklaitis          EMERGN     00:46:58 +09:11
 7.  2258 Māris Grīnbergs                      00:47:36 +09:49
 8.   604 Raitis Rurāns             LNS        00:52:32 +14:45
 9.  2176 Reinis Sijāts                        00:56:59 +19:12
M35B Distance (6): 12 KP 5.21 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  4085 Jaanus Jõgis                         00:40:34
 2.  1121 Mārtiņš Andže             Auseklis   00:44:20 +03:46
 3.   614 Eduards Pildavs                      00:56:04 +15:30
 4.   935 Rihards Ernsts            Rīgas Sati 00:56:38 +16:04
 5.  2270 Ieva Upmace-Grīviņa       Surikati   00:57:52 +17:18
M40B Distance (6): 12 KP 5.21 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   378 Andris Alksnis            Jēkaba aģe 00:34:19
 2.  1480 Aigars Cibuļskis                     00:36:04 +01:45
 3.  1761 Pēteris Ločmelis          Piekūni.lv 00:40:25 +06:06
 4.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre    00:40:46 +06:27
 5.   357 Andris Kalniņš                       00:43:39 +09:20
 6.  2200 Jurijs Kondratenko        Auseklis   00:44:54 +10:35
 7.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija  00:48:48 +14:29
 8.  1559 Jānis Skudra                         00:50:24 +16:05
 9.  1048 Didzis Duburs                        00:54:12 +19:53
10.   667 Guntis Vaivods                       00:56:03 +21:44
11.   668 Miks Blate                           00:56:04 +21:45
12.  2192 Intars Dancis                        01:03:15 +28:56
13.  2183 Aldis Zauls                          01:10:53 +36:34
M45B Distance (6): 12 KP 5.21 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   381 Gunārs Valinks                       00:42:33
 2.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK     00:45:05 +02:32
 3.  1471 Oskars Zemītis            LAU        00:47:57 +05:24
 4.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš                     00:48:04 +05:31
 5.   298 Roberts Koloda                       00:48:16 +05:43
 6.  1113 Rolands Kapočus                      00:48:27 +05:54
 7.   901 Juris Kauliņš                        00:48:53 +06:20
 8.   112 Uldis Paršāns                        00:49:16 +06:43
 9.  1472 Vilnis Vitkovskis         LAU        00:52:05 +09:32
10.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                         00:54:08 +11:35
11.   548 Dainis Krieviņš           Auseklis   00:54:13 +11:40
12.  2145 Jānis Tiļčiks                        00:59:55 +17:22
13.  1913 Džeralds Troms                       01:00:31 +17:58
14.   452 Miks Apinis                          01:07:14 +24:41
15.  1864 Nauris Čablis                        01:07:31 +24:58
16.  1000 Didzis Lībietis                      01:17:11 +34:38
M18 Distance (7): 18 KP 6.79 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis   00:49:55
 2.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Auseklis   01:06:59 +17:04
 3.   993 Gustavs Švalbe            Ozons/RSP  01:17:04 +27:09
M21B Distance (7): 18 KP 6.79 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   760 Valters Veiss                        00:47:40
 2.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs           Auseklis   00:52:29 +04:49
 3.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun    00:54:40 +07:00
 4.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.l 00:57:55 +10:15
 5.  1959 Ričards Buls                         00:58:48 +11:08
 6.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis   01:06:36 +18:56
 7.  1382 Daugirdas Stonys          Sakas      01:07:14 +19:34
 8.   878 Rihards Gross             Auseklis   01:07:45 +20:05
 9.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   01:13:42 +26:02
10.  2115 Mārtiņš Sijāts            Sizis      01:18:12 +30:32
     2269 Karolis Limantas          OK Sakas   DQ      
     1430 Armands Ozoliņš           Pērkons    DQ      
M40A Distance (7): 18 KP 6.79 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   932 Toms Veits                Purva Brid 00:41:40
 2.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                  00:48:29 +06:49
 3.  1123 Kaspars Jansons           Auseklis   00:50:23 +08:43
 4.   640 Kaspars Purmalis          Ziemeļkurz 00:51:56 +10:16
 5.   545 Dzintars Kriķis           Bauska     00:56:51 +15:11
 6.  2001 Aivars Endželis                      01:02:22 +20:42
 7.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie Dib 01:04:18 +22:38
      772 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis   DQ      
M45A Distance (7): 18 KP 6.79 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK    00:52:50
 2.   348 Dagnis Dubrovskis         Siguldas T 00:54:48 +01:58
 3.   900 Gints Eglītis             Silava     00:59:38 +06:48
 4.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                     01:00:38 +07:48
 5.   587 Heino Heinrihsons                    01:03:37 +10:47
 6.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas sati 01:04:22 +11:32
 7.  1920 Andris Pumpurs                       01:08:09 +15:19
 8.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis   01:09:52 +17:02
 9.   321 Māris Balčūns                        01:15:53 +23:03
      848 Juris Vaidakovs           Ziemeļkurz DQ      
M21AL Distance (8): 24 KP 7.82 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:48:27
 2.  2272 Kristaps Magone                      00:48:31 +00:04
 3.  2265 Jānis Baunis               OK Arona  00:48:42 +00:15
 4.   464 Valts Ulmanis             Auseklis   00:49:27 +01:00
 5.   804 Valters Āboliņš           Ozons      00:54:10 +05:43
 6.   736 Guntis Šmaukstelis                   00:57:46 +09:19
 7.  4000 Laura Vīķe                OK Kāpa    01:00:01 +11:34
 8.   962 Valdis Bērziņš            Kociņi     01:01:23 +12:56
 9.  2216 Jānis Nulle                          01:04:09 +15:42
10.   228 Jānis Skujenieks          Ozons      01:07:42 +19:15
11.   723 Sandra Priedīte                      01:27:12 +38:45
12.   255 Māris Valdats                        01:29:49 +41:22
M35A Distance (8): 24 KP 7.82 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons      00:44:57
 2.    66 Atis Krūmiņš              Ozons      00:48:49 +03:52
 3.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   00:57:50 +12:53
 4.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz 01:00:29 +15:32
 5.  2267 Mati Māgi                 Hiiuma OK  01:01:06 +16:09
 6.   163 Māris Sumčenko                       01:01:30 +16:33
 7.  1353 Ervīns Veics                         01:04:32 +19:35
 8.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis   01:05:29 +20:32
 9.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl 01:05:44 +20:47
10.  1181 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma OK  01:06:11 +21:14
11.   672 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                      01:07:11 +22:14
12.   270 Jānis Kukks                          01:09:08 +24:11
13.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:12:06 +27:09
14.   765 Edgars Spārniņš                      01:15:23 +30:26
15.   249 Jānis Balevičs                       01:20:55 +35:58
16.   840 Jānis Strazdiņš           Spamma     01:22:58 +38:01
17.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                        01:33:59 +49:02
18.    94 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs vo 01:45:40 +60:43
19.   104 Andris Blanks                        01:50:23 +65:26
      257 Mareks Tumašs             Spararats  DQ      
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1.29 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis  M12      00:11:21
 2.  1400 Roberts Deičs                       M10      00:11:29 +00:08
 3.   718 Reinis Valdats            Auseklis/SM10      00:12:17 +00:56
 4.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis                      M10      00:12:35 +01:14
 5.    23 Teodors Šampiņš           Auseklis  M8       00:12:51 +01:30
 6.     0 Karīna Elza Mālniece                SKOLIŅA  00:13:59 +02:38
 7.   718 Reinis Valdats            Auseklis/SM10      00:14:08 +02:47
 8.  2261 Kristaps Gulbis                     M8       00:14:22 +03:01
 9.  2275 Emīls Lācis               Ozons     M12      00:15:01 +03:40
10.     0 Andrejs Kondratenko                 SKOLIŅA  00:15:31 +04:10
10.  1339 Martins Kondratenko       Auseklis  M12      00:15:31 +04:10
12.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W8       00:15:44 +04:23
13.     0 Atonete Martinsone                  SKOLIŅA  00:16:40 +05:19
14.  1140 Dana Bernāne              Pats      W12      00:16:43 +05:22
15.  4054 Donatas Semaška           Šiauliu JTM12      00:17:07 +05:46
16.   181 Niks Mālnieks             Auseklis  M10      00:17:10 +05:49
17.  4053 Armantas Mikalauskas      Šiauliu JTM12      00:17:11 +05:50
18.  2152 Justs Vaivods                       M12      00:20:35 +09:14
19.  1061 Elza Rudzīte              Auseklis  W12      00:20:38 +09:17
20.  4067 Gvidas Limantas           Šiauliu JTM12      00:20:41 +09:20
21.  4058 Mantas Buivydas           Šiauliu JTM12      00:20:44 +09:23
22.  4061 Emilija Daukšaite         Šiauliu JTW12      00:20:46 +09:25
23.  4051 Augustē Butkute           Šiauliu JTW12      00:20:50 +09:29
24.  4074 Deividas Liubinas         Šiauliu JTM12      00:22:46 +11:25
25.  4050 Dovydas Labanauskas       Šiauliu JTM12      00:23:10 +11:49
26.     0 Mykolas Liadsbergas                 M10      00:23:11 +11:50
27.  1998 Daija Krieviņa            Auseklis  W10      00:23:28 +12:07
27.   790 Elīza Šlesere             Auseklis  W10      00:23:28 +12:07
29.  4076 Dovydas Nevulis           Šiauliu JTM10      00:23:56 +12:35
30.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis  M10      00:26:41 +15:20
31.   120 Oto Cers                  Auseklis  M12      00:27:33 +16:12
32.     0 Daivaras Laurutids                  M8       00:28:22 +17:01
33.  4070 Eligija Laurutyte         Šiauliu JTW8       00:28:25 +17:04
33.  4073 Arminas Stankus           Šiauliu JTM8       00:28:25 +17:04
35.   661 Marta Mātere              Ozons/RSP W12      00:28:40 +17:19
36.     0 Pēteris Strazdiņš                   SKOLIŅA  00:29:54 +18:33
37.     0 Lioiyus Leščinskas                  M10      00:30:36 +19:15
38.  2223 Dora Grasmane                       W10      00:31:01 +19:40
39.     0 Una Bernāne               Pats      SKOLIŅA  00:31:05 +19:44
40.     0 Didzis Krieviņš           Auseklis  SKOLIŅA  00:34:04 +22:43
41.     0 Anna Strazdiņa                      SKOLIŅA  00:34:10 +22:49
42.     0 Felicita Priedīte                   SKOLIŅA  00:36:32 +25:11
43.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis  W8       00:42:20 +30:59
44.     0 Marta Grebeža                       SKOLIŅA  00:42:32 +31:11
45.     0 Māra Dzenīte                        SKOLIŅA  00:45:42 +34:21
46.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis  M90      00:50:07 +38:46
47.  1126 Eleonora Priedīte                   W12      01:10:17 +58:56
     1491 Gustavs Arnicāns          Kāpa OK   M8       DQ      
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 10 KP 2.64 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompasW14      00:19:54
 2.  1205 Roberts Arnicāns          Kāpa      M14      00:21:39 +01:45
 3.   233 Rūdolfs Graudiņš          Kāpa      M14      00:22:06 +02:12
 4.   232 Roberts Graudiņš          Kapa      M14      00:24:58 +05:04
 5.   917 Elīna Deksne                        W21C     00:25:31 +05:37
 6.  4078 Brigita Abukaityte        Šiauliu JTW14      00:31:18 +11:24
 7.  4059 Gintare Gapšyte           Šiauliu JTW14      00:31:36 +11:42
 8.  1492 Pēteris Arnicāns          Kāpa OK   M14      00:32:17 +12:23
 9.   805 Ella Spuriņa              Seksīgie  W21C     00:33:16 +13:22
10.   408 Markuss Mālnieks          Auseklis  M14      00:35:15 +15:21
11.   759 Ričards Lācis             Ādažu BJSSM14      00:39:13 +19:19
12.   946 Aija Cunska                         W21C     00:39:25 +19:31
13.   686 Daņila Gaļejevs           Kāpa/CarniM14      00:40:50 +20:56
14.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis  M14      00:44:22 +24:28
15.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis           Auseklis  M14      00:45:29 +25:35
16.  2143 Aija Grīnvalde                      W21C     00:48:08 +28:14
17.  2066 Agnese Endžele                      W21C     00:49:45 +29:51
18.  4079 Gvidas Šidlauskas         Šiauliu JTM14      00:52:57 +33:03
19.  4077 Linas Šnapštys            Šiauliu JTM14      00:54:30 +34:36
20.  1997 Sanita Erdžele                      W21C     00:57:30 +37:36
21.  2217 Egita Ozoliņa                       W21C     01:00:03 +40:09
22.  1528 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis IM14      01:03:23 +43:29
23.  2219 Viktors Anšmits                     M14      01:09:23 +49:29
23.  2220 Uldis Anšmits                       OPEN1    01:09:23 +49:29
25.  1673 Aivars Stašāns                      OPEN1    01:10:05 +50:11
26.   297 Henriete Priedīte         Lūzers X  W14      01:16:45 +56:51
     2227 Ilze Skrodele-Dubrovska   Siguldas TW21C     DQ      
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 13 KP 3.51 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis  OPEN2    00:23:53
 2.   544 Linda Sīle                          W40B     00:36:35 +12:42
 3.  1620 Marta Marija Birzkope     Kāpa BJSS OPEN2    00:36:49 +12:56
 4.   941 Liene Līce-Līcīte         Kāpa      OPEN2    00:37:08 +13:15
 5.  1142 Dace Bernāne              Pats      W45B     00:37:55 +14:02
 6.   274 Ilze Tropa                          W40B     00:38:02 +14:09
 7.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa      W65      00:38:05 +14:12
 8.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Siguldas TW50      00:38:18 +14:25
 9.  4056 Ainis Skulskis            Šiauliu JTOPEN2    00:38:21 +14:28
10.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri     W55      00:38:42 +14:49
11.  1202 Ronalds Lūkins                      OPEN2    00:38:43 +14:50
12.   508 Dace Ūdre                           W45B     00:40:22 +16:29
13.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis  W55      00:40:32 +16:39
14.   735 Anda Siliņa                         W50      00:40:38 +16:45
15.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma    M75      00:40:48 +16:55
16.  8020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis  W50      00:41:07 +17:14
17.  4065 Donatas Girkantas         Šiauliu JTOPEN2    00:41:41 +17:48
18.    10 Silvija Lansmane                    W55      00:41:58 +18:05
19.  4069 Martynas Saročka          Šiauliu JTOPEN2    00:42:00 +18:07
20.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas meW60      00:42:08 +18:15
21.  1907 Inese Kukle                         W45B     00:43:11 +19:18
22.   131 Līga Cera                 Auseklis  W40B     00:43:27 +19:34
23.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK   M75      00:43:59 +20:06
24.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda   W70      00:45:26 +21:33
25.  4055 Arnas Blantaitis          Šiauliu JTOPEN2    00:45:58 +22:05
26.  2164 Genute Beleckaite         Šiauliu JTW60      00:46:53 +23:00
26.   788 Daiga Šlesere             Auseklis  W45B     00:46:53 +23:00
28.  4047 Gyte Kulikauskaite        Šiauliu JTOPEN2    00:46:59 +23:06
29.  4046 Danute Kulikauskiene      OSK Sakas W40B     00:47:01 +23:08
30.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa      W60      00:48:23 +24:30
31.  1600 Dita Muceniece            INAMI.LV  W50      00:50:15 +26:22
32.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                       W40B     00:51:42 +27:49
33.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis  OPEN2    00:52:11 +28:18
34.   550 Daiga Reine               Auseklis  W45B     00:52:48 +28:55
35.  1822 Agnese Helmūte                      W40B     00:52:56 +29:03
36.   843 Māra Stabulniece                    W60      00:53:39 +29:46
37.   849 Kristīne Ondrupe-Kirilova           W50      00:55:14 +31:21
38.   679 Augusts Leiņa             Auseklis  OPEN2    01:00:29 +36:36
39.  1148 Sandra Dergača            Auseklis  W60      01:01:16 +37:23
40.  1088 Kaiva Skalbina                      W50      01:02:40 +38:47
41.  1062 Vita Rudzīte                        W50      01:03:47 +39:54
42.  1539 Laura Dubure                        W40B     01:06:05 +42:12
43.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis  W40B     01:06:33 +42:40
44.  1863 Baiba Nummure                       W40B     01:08:04 +44:11
45.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona      OPEN2    01:10:23 +46:30
46.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors   W75      01:10:40 +46:47
47.   304 Līga Kauliņa                        W55      01:10:41 +46:48
48.   203 Anfiza Kraze              Auseklis  W65      01:11:34 +47:41
49.  1921 Rita Laudere                        OPEN2    01:12:40 +48:47
50.  1053 Irina Stupāne                       W65      01:14:41 +50:48
51.  1585 Ilda Pāna                           W75      01:16:58 +53:05
52.   374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba CeļW65      01:19:15 +55:22
53.  2003 Ēriks Laizāns                       M75      01:23:44 +59:51
      691 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas SatiW70      DQ      
     1656 Inese Užule               Kāpa      W60      DQ      
     2268 Gunta Stirna                        W40B     DQ      
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 13 KP 4.65 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  2299 Māris Cīrulis             Auseklis  OPEN3    00:34:51
 2.   744 Roberts Ozols                       M65      00:35:02 +00:11
 3.  1150 Rolands Laveiķis          Kāpa      M60      00:35:42 +00:51
 4.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona      M60      00:35:43 +00:52
 5.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls    M65      00:36:19 +01:28
 6.   180 Līva Cera                 Auseklis  W16      00:37:38 +02:47
 7.   389 Elīza Ozola               Auseklis  W21B     00:39:23 +04:32
 8.   570 Andris Grundšteins                  M60      00:40:44 +05:53
 9.  1606 Anita Užule               Kāpa      W35B     00:42:33 +07:42
10.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis  M65      00:43:19 +08:28
11.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis  W45A     00:43:59 +09:08
12.   397 Anda Spriņģe                        W40A     00:44:32 +09:41
13.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO     M65      00:44:58 +10:07
14.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis  W45A     00:45:14 +10:23
15.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Emergn    M60      00:45:28 +10:37
16.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis OK W45A     00:45:37 +10:46
17.   287 Aija Feldmane                       W40A     00:46:10 +11:19
18.   751 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie ZalW40A     00:46:15 +11:24
19.  4072 Austeja Micevičiūte       Šiauliu JTW16      00:47:25 +12:34
20.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK   M70      00:47:34 +12:43
21.   616 Santa Pildava                       W35B     00:47:39 +12:48
22.  1599 Ilze Vanaga               OS veikalsW40A     00:47:48 +12:57
23.  4068 Kristina Šiaulyte         Šiauliu JTW18      00:48:00 +13:09
24.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas satiM60      00:48:37 +13:46
25.  1904 Kārlis Lauders                      OPEN3    00:49:21 +14:30
26.   624 Oksana Klēģere                      W21B     00:49:25 +14:34
27.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                      M65      00:49:34 +14:43
28.  1247 Daiga Ilmaste             Kāpa OK/ĀdW21B     00:50:07 +15:16
29.  4057 Kajus Jaseliūnas          Šiauliu JTOPEN3    00:50:18 +15:27
30.  4060 Martina Kotlova           Šiauliu s W18      00:50:24 +15:33
31.  2271 Laura Nīmane              ZVOC      W21B     00:50:36 +15:45
32.  4075 Ignas Poškus              Šiauliu JTOPEN3    00:50:51 +16:00
32.   984 Aleksandra Fjodorova                W21B     00:50:51 +16:00
34.   753 Ludmila Kozačenko                   W21B     00:51:42 +16:51
35.   223 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis  W45A     00:51:51 +17:00
36.  4081 Emilija Levickyte         Šiauliu JTW18      00:52:30 +17:39
37.  4052 Ieva Gapšyte              Šiauliu JTW16      00:52:47 +17:56
38.   415 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis  W35B     00:52:54 +18:03
39.  4071 Julius Vidžiūnas          Šiauliu JTOPEN3    00:53:00 +18:09
40.   363 Inese Bļodniece           Ozons     W45A     00:53:27 +18:36
41.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                  W45A     00:53:46 +18:55
42.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba CeļM70      00:53:48 +18:57
43.  1860 Elīna Sproģe              Lielie DibW21B     00:54:06 +19:15
44.  1775 Astra Šauere                        W40A     00:54:07 +19:16
45.   981 Luīze Mantiņa                       W21B     00:54:40 +19:49
46.  1299 Areta Dzirvinska                    W40A     00:54:45 +19:54
47.   256 Evita Kļaviņa                       W35B     00:54:48 +19:57
48.   879 Džeina Riekstiņa          IK AusekliW21B     00:55:15 +20:24
49.    64 Uldis Brūns               Eko O     M65      00:55:26 +20:35
50.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas KalW21B     00:56:15 +21:24
51.   950 Zane Kojaloviča           Ozons     W45A     00:56:26 +21:35
52.   669 Evija Birzniece                     W21B     00:57:04 +22:13
53.  1853 Ilona Rozenberga                    W45A     00:57:23 +22:32
54.  1552 Raivita Reinsone                    W40A     00:57:42 +22:51
55.  4064 Rugile Abukaityte         Šiauliu JTW18      00:58:10 +23:19
56.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa      M70      00:58:14 +23:23
57.  4066 Kajus Sungaila            Šiauliu JTOPEN3    00:58:27 +23:36
58.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis  W35B     00:59:48 +24:57
59.   435 Dace Pudāne               Dieva vēstW21B     01:01:22 +26:31
60.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                      M65      01:01:47 +26:56
61.  4048 Gabrielius Malakauskas    Šiauliu JTOPEN3    01:02:27 +27:36
62.   591 Mudīte Zvaigzne           Ozons     W45A     01:03:08 +28:17
63.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                       M70      01:04:17 +29:26
64.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki   W40A     01:04:44 +29:53
65.   831 Lidija Luņeva             SPAMMA    W35B     01:06:27 +31:36
66.  1388 Kristīne Zvaigzne                   W35B     01:06:31 +31:40
67.   488 Pēteris Trapencieris      OSI       M65      01:06:35 +31:44
68.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   M70      01:07:00 +32:09
69.  1501 Ieva Ušča                           W35B     01:07:39 +32:48
70.   483 Jānis Zariņš                        M70      01:08:46 +33:55
71.   102 Laila Dubova                        W45A     01:08:56 +34:05
72.  1373 Ludmila Strazdiņa         SPAMMA    W35B     01:19:36 +44:45
73.   859 Guntis Brumelis                     M60      01:22:41 +47:50
74.    51 Aivars Millers                      M65      01:52:57 +78:06
75.  2226 Toms Grasmanis                      OPEN3    01:59:05 +84:14
      414 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas satiM60      DQ      
     2203 Elza Priecuma                       W21B     DQ      
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 17 KP 6.64 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  4080 Nerijus Vidžiūnas         Šiauliu JTM50      00:46:14
 2.   810 Mārtiņš Dzenītis          OS VeikalsM16      00:46:21 +00:07
 3.   688 Gints Vītiņš                        M50      00:47:01 +00:47
 4.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks    M21AK    00:47:14 +01:00
 5.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompasM55      00:50:32 +04:18
 6.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis  M21AK    00:50:35 +04:21
 7.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis  M50      00:51:03 +04:49
 8.   590 Edmunds Zvaigzne          A2        M55      00:51:34 +05:20
 9.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis  M21AK    00:52:15 +06:01
10.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis  M50      00:52:17 +06:03
11.  1012 Roberts Šampiņš           Auseklis  M16      00:52:18 +06:04
12.   748 Alberts Lācis             Purva BridM21AK    00:53:38 +07:24
13.  2829 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis  M55      00:54:02 +07:48
14.   390 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas FM50      00:55:27 +09:13
15.   213 Kārlis Gobleja                      M50      00:57:35 +11:21
16.   945 Mārtiņš Bērziņš           Kurmis OK M21AK    00:57:59 +11:45
17.   949 Kaspars Kojalovičs        Ozons     M50      00:58:09 +11:55
18.  1601 Pēteris Strazdiņš         Mona      M55      00:58:40 +12:26
19.  4049 Justas Klevinskas         Šiauliu JTM21AK    00:58:49 +12:35
20.   523 Dina Zobena               Purva BridW35A     01:00:45 +14:31
21.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona      M55      01:01:44 +15:30
22.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                     M55      01:01:45 +15:31
23.   167 Uvis Šolmanis             Auseklis  M16      01:02:04 +15:50
24.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis M55      01:03:34 +17:20
25.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis    W21A     01:04:11 +17:57
26.  2500 Ieva Ozoliņa              ZiemeļkurzW21A     01:04:24 +18:10
27.   724 Guntis Lūkins             Meža sportM50      01:05:33 +19:19
28.  1582 Kaspars Kapenieks                   M21AK    01:07:03 +20:49
29.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           ZiemeļkurzW35A     01:07:13 +20:59
30.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                   M16      01:07:28 +21:14
31.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika   M50      01:07:55 +21:41
32.   418 Līva Veļķere              OK AlūksneW21A     01:09:03 +22:49
33.   961 Jana Ceriņa-Bērziņa       Kociņi    W35A     01:12:38 +26:24
34.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons     M55      01:12:48 +26:34
35.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                       W21A     01:13:35 +27:21
36.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis  M16      01:15:58 +29:44
37.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija  M21AK    01:16:47 +30:33
38.   567 Kristīne Stoldere         Ozons/RSP W21A     01:20:05 +33:51
39.    29 Imants Zaķis              CDT       M50      01:20:47 +34:33
      303 Sanda Lapiņa              Auseklis  W21A     DQ      
     1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompasW35A     DQ      
      490 Marks Matīss Melnis       Zaķumuiža M16      DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 12 KP 5.21 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   378 Andris Alksnis            Jēkaba aģeM40B     00:34:19
 2.  1480 Aigars Cibuļskis                    M40B     00:36:04 +01:45
 3.   915 Dāvis Immurs                        M21C     00:37:47 +03:28
 4.   779 Kristians Lielais                   M21C     00:38:30 +04:11
 5.  1761 Pēteris Ločmelis          Piekūni.lvM40B     00:40:25 +06:06
 6.  4085 Jaanus Jõgis                        M35B     00:40:34 +06:15
 7.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre   M40B     00:40:46 +06:27
 8.   381 Gunārs Valinks                      M45B     00:42:33 +08:14
 9.   357 Andris Kalniņš                      M40B     00:43:39 +09:20
10.  1121 Mārtiņš Andže             Auseklis  M35B     00:44:20 +10:01
11.   126 Haralds Šillers           Ogre OK   M21C     00:44:21 +10:02
12.    27 Ainārs Labunskis                    M21C     00:44:33 +10:14
13.  2200 Jurijs Kondratenko        Auseklis  M40B     00:44:54 +10:35
14.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK    M45B     00:45:05 +10:46
15.   709 Anrijs Jargans            spaaace.lvM21C     00:45:06 +10:47
16.  1810 Renārs Reklaitis          EMERGN    M21C     00:46:58 +12:39
17.  2258 Māris Grīnbergs                     M21C     00:47:36 +13:17
18.  1471 Oskars Zemītis            LAU       M45B     00:47:57 +13:38
19.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš                    M45B     00:48:04 +13:45
20.   298 Roberts Koloda                      M45B     00:48:16 +13:57
21.  1113 Rolands Kapočus                     M45B     00:48:27 +14:08
22.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija M40B     00:48:48 +14:29
23.   901 Juris Kauliņš                       M45B     00:48:53 +14:34
24.   112 Uldis Paršāns                       M45B     00:49:16 +14:57
25.  1559 Jānis Skudra                        M40B     00:50:24 +16:05
26.  1472 Vilnis Vitkovskis         LAU       M45B     00:52:05 +17:46
27.   604 Raitis Rurāns             LNS       M21C     00:52:32 +18:13
28.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                        M45B     00:54:08 +19:49
29.  1048 Didzis Duburs                       M40B     00:54:12 +19:53
30.   548 Dainis Krieviņš           Auseklis  M45B     00:54:13 +19:54
31.   667 Guntis Vaivods                      M40B     00:56:03 +21:44
32.   614 Eduards Pildavs                     M35B     00:56:04 +21:45
32.   668 Miks Blate                          M40B     00:56:04 +21:45
34.   935 Rihards Ernsts            Rīgas SatiM35B     00:56:38 +22:19
35.  2176 Reinis Sijāts                       M21C     00:56:59 +22:40
36.  2270 Ieva Upmace-Grīviņa       Surikati  M35B     00:57:52 +23:33
37.  2145 Jānis Tiļčiks                       M45B     00:59:55 +25:36
38.  1913 Džeralds Troms                      M45B     01:00:31 +26:12
39.  2192 Intars Dancis                       M40B     01:03:15 +28:56
40.   452 Miks Apinis                         M45B     01:07:14 +32:55
41.  1864 Nauris Čablis                       M45B     01:07:31 +33:12
42.  2183 Aldis Zauls                         M40B     01:10:53 +36:34
43.  1000 Didzis Lībietis                     M45B     01:17:11 +42:52
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 18 KP 6.79 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   932 Toms Veits                Purva BridM40A     00:41:40
 2.   760 Valters Veiss                       M21B     00:47:40 +06:00
 3.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                 M40A     00:48:29 +06:49
 4.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis  M18      00:49:55 +08:15
 5.  1123 Kaspars Jansons           Auseklis  M40A     00:50:23 +08:43
 6.   640 Kaspars Purmalis          ZiemeļkurzM40A     00:51:56 +10:16
 7.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs           Auseklis  M21B     00:52:29 +10:49
 8.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK   M45A     00:52:50 +11:10
 9.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun   M21B     00:54:40 +13:00
10.   348 Dagnis Dubrovskis         Siguldas TM45A     00:54:48 +13:08
11.   545 Dzintars Kriķis           Bauska    M40A     00:56:51 +15:11
12.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.lM21B     00:57:55 +16:15
13.  1959 Ričards Buls                        M21B     00:58:48 +17:08
14.   900 Gints Eglītis             Silava    M45A     00:59:38 +17:58
15.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                    M45A     01:00:38 +18:58
16.  2001 Aivars Endželis                     M40A     01:02:22 +20:42
17.   587 Heino Heinrihsons                   M45A     01:03:37 +21:57
18.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie DibM40A     01:04:18 +22:38
19.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas satiM45A     01:04:22 +22:42
20.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis  M21B     01:06:36 +24:56
21.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Auseklis  M18      01:06:59 +25:19
22.  1382 Daugirdas Stonys          Sakas     M21B     01:07:14 +25:34
23.   878 Rihards Gross             Auseklis  M21B     01:07:45 +26:05
24.  1920 Andris Pumpurs                      M45A     01:08:09 +26:29
25.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis  M45A     01:09:52 +28:12
26.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                  M21B     01:13:42 +32:02
27.   321 Māris Balčūns                       M45A     01:15:53 +34:13
28.   993 Gustavs Švalbe            Ozons/RSP M18      01:17:04 +35:24
29.  2115 Mārtiņš Sijāts            Sizis     M21B     01:18:12 +36:32
      772 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis  M40A     DQ      
     1430 Armands Ozoliņš           Pērkons   M21B     DQ      
      848 Juris Vaidakovs           ZiemeļkurzM45A     DQ      
     2269 Karolis Limantas          OK Sakas  M21B     DQ      
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 24 KP 7.82 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons     M35A     00:44:57
 2.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis  M21AL    00:48:27 +03:30
 3.  2272 Kristaps Magone                     M21AL    00:48:31 +03:34
 4.  2265 Jānis Baunis               OK Arona M21AL    00:48:42 +03:45
 5.    66 Atis Krūmiņš              Ozons     M35A     00:48:49 +03:52
 6.   464 Valts Ulmanis             Auseklis  M21AL    00:49:27 +04:30
 7.   804 Valters Āboliņš           Ozons     M21AL    00:54:10 +09:13
 8.   736 Guntis Šmaukstelis                  M21AL    00:57:46 +12:49
 9.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis  M35A     00:57:50 +12:53
10.  4000 Laura Vīķe                OK Kāpa   M21AL    01:00:01 +15:04
11.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            ZiemeļkurzM35A     01:00:29 +15:32
12.  2267 Mati Māgi                 Hiiuma OK M35A     01:01:06 +16:09
13.   962 Valdis Bērziņš            Kociņi    M21AL    01:01:23 +16:26
14.   163 Māris Sumčenko                      M35A     01:01:30 +16:33
15.  2216 Jānis Nulle                         M21AL    01:04:09 +19:12
16.  1353 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     01:04:32 +19:35
17.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis  M35A     01:05:29 +20:32
18.   909 Andris Mucenieks          IndividuālM35A     01:05:44 +20:47
19.  1181 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma OK M35A     01:06:11 +21:14
20.   672 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                     M35A     01:07:11 +22:14
21.   228 Jānis Skujenieks          Ozons     M21AL    01:07:42 +22:45
22.   270 Jānis Kukks                         M35A     01:09:08 +24:11
23.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēstM35A     01:12:06 +27:09
24.   765 Edgars Spārniņš                     M35A     01:15:23 +30:26
25.   249 Jānis Balevičs                      M35A     01:20:55 +35:58
26.   840 Jānis Strazdiņš           Spamma    M35A     01:22:58 +38:01
27.   723 Sandra Priedīte                     M21AL    01:27:12 +42:15
28.   255 Māris Valdats                       M21AL    01:29:49 +44:52
29.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                       M35A     01:33:59 +49:02
30.    94 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs voM35A     01:45:40 +60:43
31.   104 Andris Blanks                       M35A     01:50:23 +65:26
      257 Mareks Tumašs             Spararats M35A     DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 27.08.2019 22:22:34 Magnets