Vasaras Magnēta 66.kārta / Velo Magnēta 7.kārta - Juglas mežs

29.08.2019
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#2] [#3] [#4]
[#5] [#6] [#7] [#8] [#9] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21AK] [M21AL]
[M21B] [M21C] [M35A] [M35B] [M40A] [M40B]
[M45A] [M45B] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [M8] [M80] [M85] [M90]
[OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3] [SKOLIŅA] [VELO501] [VELO502]
[VELO503] [VELOJ1] [VELOJ2] [VELOM1] [VELOM2] [VELOM3]
[VELOW1] [VELOW2] [VELOW3] [W10] [W12] [W14]
[W16] [W18] [W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A]
[W35B] [W40A] [W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50]
[W55] [W60] [W65] [W70] [W75] [W8]
[W80] [W85]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.34 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Monta Helmūte                        00:18:00
 2.     0 Karīna Elza Mālniece                 00:22:48 +04:48
 3.     0 Mārieta Ločmele                      00:24:01 +06:01
 4.     0 Marta Helmūte                        00:28:20 +10:20
 5.     0 Marta Gediņa                         00:32:06 +14:06
 6.     0 Amēlija Dupate                       00:41:13 +23:13
 7.     0 Emīlija Dupate                       00:41:18 +23:18
 8.     0 Alberts Dupats                       00:41:23 +23:23
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.34 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:19:14
 2.  1228 Monta Brence              Teikas Kal 00:24:28 +05:14
 3.  1760 Maija Meijere                        00:33:00 +13:46
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.34 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis   00:13:53
 2.  1560 Ričards Jaunzems                     00:32:19 +18:26
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.34 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   790 Elīza Šlesere             Auseklis   00:15:54
 2.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska             00:22:16 +06:22
 3.  1230 Alise Brence              Teikas Kal 00:27:31 +11:37
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.34 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis                       00:12:50
 2.  1785 Kārlis Jānis Strazdiņš    Kāpa/Saulk 00:19:19 +06:29
 3.   181 Niks Mālnieks             Auseklis   00:22:31 +09:41
 4.  1789 Henrijs Klētnieks         Kāpa/Saulk 00:24:13 +11:23
 5.  2193 Darels Atašenko                      00:33:47 +20:57
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.34 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   661 Marta Mātere              Ozons/RSP  00:28:18
 2.  2032 Simona Kusiņa                        00:35:10 +06:52
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.34 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis   00:19:44
 2.  1242 Ernests Nīmanis                      00:25:15 +05:31
M90 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.34 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis   01:05:09
OPEN1 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.54 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1673 Aivars Stašāns                       00:51:41
     1604 Dagnija Poreitere                    DQ      
W14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.54 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1645 Patrīcija Valaine         OK Ogre    00:34:42
 2.  1831 Patrīcija Liepiņa                    00:47:12 +12:30
 3.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis   00:53:24 +18:42
M14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.54 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   233 Rūdolfs Graudiņš          Kāpa       00:24:10
 2.   232 Roberts Graudiņš          Kapa       00:24:28 +00:18
 3.   686 Daņila Gaļejevs           Kāpa/Carni 00:32:35 +08:25
 4.  1879 Miks Meijers                         00:33:35 +09:25
 5.   759 Ričards Lācis             Ādažu BJSS 00:34:02 +09:52
 6.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis           Auseklis   00:36:23 +12:13
 7.   408 Markuss Mālnieks          Auseklis   00:37:38 +13:28
 8.   552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   00:47:36 +23:26
 9.  1235 Markus Krūzs                         00:54:45 +30:35
10.   771 Georgs Gediņš             Auseklis   01:04:42 +40:32
W21C Distance (2): 10 KP 2.54 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   654 Meldra Ķemere                        00:29:49
 2.  1245 Leila Bībere              Ulbroka    00:35:50 +06:01
 3.  2028 Iveta Jaunzema                       00:41:05 +11:16
 4.  1924 Elita Poplavska                      00:46:58 +17:09
 5.  2143 Aija Grīnvalde                       00:51:03 +21:14
 6.  2179 Baiba Lielkalne                      00:54:03 +24:14
 7.  2237 Maija Laure                          00:54:06 +24:17
 8.   450 Sanita Švēde              OK Ogre    00:56:42 +26:53
 9.  2289 Evita Ābele                          00:57:11 +27:22
10.   946 Aija Cunska                          00:58:50 +29:01
11.   459 Līga Ločmele                         01:08:44 +38:55
12.  2292 Ieva Immure                          01:23:26 +53:37
     2227 Ilze Skrodele-Dubrovska   Siguldas T DQ      
W80 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.54 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   937 Anda Plukše               Mona       01:03:00
W85 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.54 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    01:26:51
M75 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.66 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors    00:46:21
 2.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:47:50 +01:29
 3.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons      00:51:48 +05:27
 4.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK    00:56:25 +10:04
 5.   580 Māris Spriņģis                       01:10:04 +23:43
 6.  2003 Ēriks Laizāns                        01:24:43 +38:22
OPEN2 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.66 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2051 Emīls Gustavs Gulbis      OK Ogre    00:44:10
 2.   505 Kārlis Cinītis            8.BJSS     00:44:28 +00:18
 3.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis   00:44:42 +00:32
 4.   941 Liene Līce-Līcīte         Kāpa       00:44:58 +00:48
 5.   679 Augusts Leiņa             Auseklis   00:47:31 +03:21
 6.   593 Madars Dāvids                        00:56:13 +12:03
 7.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona       00:57:31 +13:21
 8.  1934 Andris Dzenis                        01:21:33 +37:23
 9.  1876 Hanz van de Pol           Jēkaba aģe 01:29:20 +45:10
     1469 Kaspars Mežapuķe                     DQ      
W40B Distance (3): 12 KP 3.66 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   535 Iveta Jansone                        00:40:07
 2.   791 Inga Liepiņa                         00:45:25 +05:18
 3.   274 Ilze Tropa                           00:45:38 +05:31
 4.   635 Evija Karlsone            Ozons      00:46:16 +06:09
 5.   778 Ilze Līgate               Purva Brid 00:48:41 +08:34
 6.  1822 Agnese Helmūte                       00:53:37 +13:30
 7.  1403 Una Vanaga                           00:58:01 +17:54
 8.  2073 Inese Bāriņa                         01:02:09 +22:02
 9.  1539 Laura Dubure                         01:20:01 +39:54
W45B Distance (3): 12 KP 3.66 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1236 Līga Puriņa                          00:49:16
 2.   788 Daiga Šlesere             Auseklis   00:55:59 +06:43
 3.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis   00:59:12 +09:56
 4.   568 Sandija Stanke            Auseklis   02:07:41 +78:25
W50 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.66 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Siguldas T 00:44:02
 2.  8020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   00:48:48 +04:46
 3.   735 Anda Siliņa                          00:57:04 +13:02
 4.   849 Kristīne Ondrupe-Kirilova            01:01:00 +16:58
W55 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.66 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      00:42:39
 2.    10 Silvija Lansmane                     00:51:03 +08:24
 3.   985 Andra Liviņa                         01:01:08 +18:29
 4.   881 Baiba Freimane            RAK        01:10:56 +28:17
W60 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.66 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   676 Ilze Tāse                 Bērnuslimn 00:41:29
 2.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me 00:51:01 +09:32
 3.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa       00:52:34 +11:05
 4.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF    00:52:45 +11:16
W65 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.66 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   280 Antra Āriņa                          00:49:41
 2.   374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba Ceļ 01:16:58 +27:17
W70 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.66 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   691 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas Sati 01:15:59
W75 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.66 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors    01:12:30
 2.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            01:13:13 +00:43
M60 Distance (4): 13 KP 4.65 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   954 Pēteris Magone            Umurga     00:43:33
 2.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas sati 00:47:02 +03:29
 3.   608 Viesturs Ziediņš          Kurmis     00:49:00 +05:27
 4.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       00:49:27 +05:54
 5.   133 Pēteris Apinis            Kāpa       00:52:50 +09:17
 6.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   00:54:32 +10:59
 7.   314 Aldis Kauliņš             Emergn     01:06:42 +23:09
 8.   859 Guntis Brumelis                      01:06:43 +23:10
M65 Distance (4): 13 KP 4.65 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls     00:40:06
 2.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:42:47 +02:41
 3.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis   00:44:31 +04:25
 4.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:51:40 +11:34
 5.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                       00:57:34 +17:28
M70 Distance (4): 13 KP 4.65 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  00:43:46
 2.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:56:06 +12:20
 3.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa       01:04:53 +21:07
 4.   155 Aivars Pentjušs           Prizma     01:06:56 +23:10
 5.   125 Arnolds Kučinskis         Ogre       01:10:29 +26:43
 6.   480 Jānis Skrūzmanis          OK Ogre    01:15:30 +31:44
OPEN3 Distance (4): 13 KP 4.65 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1904 Kārlis Lauders                       00:48:28
W16 Distance (4): 13 KP 4.65 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   303 Sanda Lapiņa              Auseklis   00:44:16
 2.     7 Kristiāna Šaško           Ozons/RSP  01:00:47 +16:31
W21B Distance (4): 13 KP 4.65 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas Kal 00:49:24
 2.  1698 Signe Vilcāne             Lielie Dib 00:49:57 +00:33
 2.  1247 Daiga Ilmaste             Kāpa OK/Ād 00:49:57 +00:33
 4.  1156 Sandra Buša-Klausena      OK Alnis   00:50:07 +00:43
 5.   624 Oksana Klēģere                       00:52:32 +03:08
 6.   162 Laura Elīza Lapiņa        Auseklis   00:55:08 +05:44
 7.   797 Jana Smelēna              Mikrene    01:03:10 +13:46
 8.   753 Ludmila Kozačenko                    01:06:26 +17:02
 9.   917 Elīna Deksne                         01:18:16 +28:52
10.   217 Kristīne Bērziņa          Kaupietis  01:25:29 +36:05
11.   326 Laila Putniņa                        01:26:08 +36:44
12.   435 Dace Pudāne               Dieva vēst 01:30:30 +41:06
13.  2290 Līga Urme                            01:54:20 +64:56
W35B Distance (4): 13 KP 4.65 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   616 Santa Pildava                        00:53:41
 2.   143 Ilze Birzniece                       00:54:18 +00:37
 3.   767 Kristīne Kadaša                      01:16:07 +22:26
W40A Distance (4): 13 KP 4.65 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    34 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis   00:39:25
 2.   397 Anda Spriņģe                         00:44:22 +04:57
 3.   751 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie Zal 00:52:43 +13:18
 4.   287 Aija Feldmane                        00:57:25 +18:00
 5.   815 Santa Ozola-Tīruma        Ģeogrāfu m 00:59:33 +20:08
 6.   965 Gunta Blūzma                         00:59:34 +20:09
 7.  1299 Areta Dzirvinska                     01:04:26 +25:01
W45A Distance (4): 13 KP 4.65 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2500 Ieva Ozoliņa              Ziemeļkurz 00:43:50
 2.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:46:08 +02:18
 3.   223 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis   00:49:37 +05:47
 4.  1853 Ilona Rozenberga                     00:59:49 +15:59
 5.   950 Zane Kojaloviča           Ozons      01:04:47 +20:57
 6.  1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis   01:13:09 +29:19
 7.   710 Inga Meķe                            01:27:35 +43:45
 8.   841 Dace Peiseniece                      01:27:55 +44:05
 9.  1482 Evita Pauriņa                        02:03:44 +79:54
M16 Distance (5): 16 KP 5.95 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   810 Mārtiņš Dzenītis          OS Veikals 00:51:51
 2.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                    01:16:53 +25:02
M21AK Distance (5): 16 KP 5.95 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1800 Mārtiņš Sirmais           Auseklis   00:35:06
 2.   651 Kaspars Zudrags           Finieris   00:40:09 +05:03
 3.  2052 Vilnis Klāsons            OK Ogre    00:46:02 +10:56
 4.  1824 Roberts Leitlands-Mergups Siguldas T 00:47:48 +12:42
 5.  4444 Ingmārs Vaiders           Kāpa OK    00:49:05 +13:59
 6.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         Auseklis   00:49:11 +14:05
 7.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   00:50:26 +15:20
 8.  1111 Normunds Leiņa            Ozons      00:52:24 +17:18
 9.    92 Raimonds Lapiņš           Kurmis OK  00:53:00 +17:54
10.  1231 Jānis Meldrājs            EKOO       00:53:46 +18:40
11.   443 Krišs Karnītis            Kāpa       00:55:46 +20:40
12.   874 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko                  00:56:59 +21:53
13.  1682 Normunds Vārtukapteinis   Alūksnes O 00:58:02 +22:56
14.   440 Mārcis Tīrums             Ģeogrāfu m 01:01:00 +25:54
15.  2562 Ričards Zvagulis                     01:02:57 +27:51
16.   882 Jānis Zālītis                        01:03:10 +28:04
17.   921 Mārtiņš Pētersons                    01:03:39 +28:33
18.   643 Arnis Eriņš               ARD        01:12:22 +37:16
19.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   01:16:17 +41:11
20.   246 Artūrs Vilkājs            Wunder Lat 01:30:40 +55:34
      468 Andrejs Semeņako                     DQ      
M50 Distance (5): 16 KP 5.95 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   949 Kaspars Kojalovičs        Ozons      00:54:34
 2.   688 Gints Vītiņš                         00:54:49 +00:15
 3.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   01:00:28 +05:54
 4.   724 Guntis Lūkins             Meža sport 01:06:35 +12:01
 5.   503 Armands Lunts                        01:13:01 +18:27
 6.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes   01:26:20 +31:46
M55 Distance (5): 16 KP 5.95 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona       00:58:16
 2.   288 Anatolijs Ozoliņš         Auseklis   01:00:37 +02:21
 3.  1601 Pēteris Strazdiņš         Mona       01:08:21 +10:05
 4.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      01:17:00 +18:44
 5.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:22:29 +24:13
W21A Distance (5): 16 KP 5.95 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:58:48
 2.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     00:59:29 +00:41
 3.  1681 Laura Vārtukapteine       Alūksnes O 01:03:15 +04:27
 4.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   01:05:20 +06:32
 5.  1288 Ieva Grauduma                        01:29:42 +30:54
W35A Distance (5): 16 KP 5.95 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz 01:03:58
 2.    78 Linda Leja                           01:16:05 +12:07
 3.   897 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis   01:24:41 +20:43
M21C Distance (6): 9 KP 4.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1930 Jānis Kalniņš                        00:34:10
 2.   709 Anrijs Jargans            spaaace.lv 00:35:19 +01:09
 3.   779 Kristians Lielais                    00:42:50 +08:40
 4.    27 Ainārs Labunskis                     00:46:26 +12:16
 5.   604 Raitis Rurāns             LNS        00:55:34 +21:24
 6.  2234 Aleksandrs Saveļjevs                 01:05:29 +31:19
 7.  1767 Kristaps Mierlauks        TSK Sprīdī 01:06:38 +32:28
 8.   521 Ģirts Duburs                         01:30:08 +55:58
     2291 Andis Orbidāns                       DQ      
M35B Distance (6): 9 KP 4.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                 00:37:19
 2.   599 Viktors Novikovs          Skauts     00:40:45 +03:26
 3.  1799 Uldis Bukšs                          00:42:39 +05:20
 4.  2450 Uģis Nerets                          00:43:11 +05:52
 5.   614 Eduards Pildavs                      00:45:33 +08:14
 6.  1121 Mārtiņš Andže             Auseklis   00:46:51 +09:32
M40B Distance (6): 9 KP 4.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre    00:32:58
 2.  1761 Pēteris Ločmelis          Piekūni.lv 00:35:23 +02:25
 3.   378 Andris Alksnis            Jēkaba aģe 00:38:37 +05:39
 4.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                     00:39:50 +06:52
 5.   225 Ilmārs Tolstovs                      00:40:39 +07:41
 6.   928 Ivars Bergs                          00:43:10 +10:12
 7.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija  00:44:31 +11:33
 8.  2183 Aldis Zauls                          00:47:12 +14:14
 9.  1480 Aigars Cibuļskis                     00:49:23 +16:25
10.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                     00:50:03 +17:05
11.  1048 Didzis Duburs                        01:04:14 +31:16
M45B Distance (6): 9 KP 4.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   901 Juris Kauliņš                        00:40:34
 2.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                       00:40:50 +00:16
 3.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš                     00:40:53 +00:19
 4.  1113 Rolands Kapočus                      00:45:01 +04:27
 5.   424 Normunds Narvaišs         Sprīdītis  00:45:19 +04:45
 6.   298 Roberts Koleda                       00:57:25 +16:51
 7.  1864 Nauris Čablis                        00:58:11 +17:37
 8.   714 Normunds Paško                       01:00:47 +20:13
 9.  1913 Džeralds Troms                       01:02:32 +21:58
M18 Distance (7): 16 KP 6.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   898 Mikus Poikāns             Auseklis   01:26:33
M21B Distance (7): 16 KP 6.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   760 Valters Veiss                        00:56:09
 2.  1959 Ričards Buls                         01:02:15 +06:06
 3.  1430 Armands Ozoliņš           Pērkons    01:05:37 +09:28
 4.   382 Krišjānis Mincenbergs                01:05:49 +09:40
 5.  1227 Andris Paeglis                       01:05:53 +09:44
 6.   846 Gints Poris               NLP        01:09:06 +12:57
 7.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis  01:09:42 +13:33
 8.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis   01:14:04 +17:55
 9.  2047 Kaspars Žindigs                      01:17:22 +21:13
10.   915 Dāvis Immurs                         01:43:56 +47:47
        0 Ģirts Segliņš                        DQ      
M40A Distance (7): 16 KP 6.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   640 Kaspars Purmalis          Ziemeļkurz 00:51:41
 2.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts  00:57:29 +05:48
 3.  1119 Lauris Zemvalds                      01:15:02 +23:21
 4.   545 Dzintars Kriķis           Bauska     01:24:57 +33:16
M45A Distance (7): 16 KP 6.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis   00:49:37
 2.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK    00:54:14 +04:37
 3.   900 Gints Eglītis             Silava     00:59:41 +10:04
 4.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas sati 01:00:47 +11:10
 5.   348 Dagnis Dubrovskis         Siguldas T 01:04:19 +14:42
 6.  1212 Edgars Rumba              Wanamore   01:08:25 +18:48
 7.  2172 Edgars Tabors                        01:16:26 +26:49
 8.   587 Heino Heinrihsons                    01:40:33 +50:56
M21AL Distance (8): 24 KP 7.88 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis   00:52:51
 2.   122 Pauls Platais             Ozons      00:54:19 +01:28
 3.  2272 Kristaps Magone                      00:59:42 +06:51
 4.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:59:44 +06:53
 5.   339 Rihards Gailis            Auseklis   01:01:22 +08:31
 6.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis     01:02:13 +09:22
 7.  2265 Jānis Baunis               OK Arona  01:06:58 +14:07
 8.   736 Guntis Šmaukstelis                   01:11:42 +18:51
 9.   671 Vents Lupkins             Azimuts OK 01:12:42 +19:51
10.  1791 Ainārs Brālītis           Sēlijas me 01:15:15 +22:24
11.   553 Ansis Poikāns             Auseklis   01:38:54 +46:03
      769 Mārcis Gediņš             Auseklis   DQ      
M35A Distance (8): 24 KP 7.88 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   160 Guntars Mankus            Saldus OK  01:01:32
 2.   687 Zigmunds Bībers           Bīberi     01:01:36 +00:04
 3.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz 01:02:28 +00:56
 4.  1181 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma OK  01:03:38 +02:06
 5.   957 Guntars Šmitiņš           Purva brid 01:04:27 +02:55
 6.  1780 Renārs Skudra                        01:05:09 +03:37
 7.  1081 Mati Magi                 HOK        01:05:21 +03:49
 8.  1456 Jānis Saliņš              Kāpa OK    01:08:57 +07:25
 9.   932 Toms Veits                Purva Brid 01:09:24 +07:52
10.   270 Jānis Kukks                          01:11:11 +09:39
11.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis   01:14:17 +12:45
12.   163 Māris Sumčenko                       01:16:06 +14:34
13.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis   01:20:35 +19:03
14.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:25:05 +23:33
15.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis   01:25:08 +23:36
16.  1353 Ervīns Veics                         01:26:59 +25:27
17.   425 Guntis Vijgriezis                    01:42:12 +40:40
18.  2255 Kristaps Ramiņš           FILTER     01:49:46 +48:14
     1292 Jānis Dupats              Garkalne   DQ      
VELOJ1 Distance (9): 8 KP 4.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2274 Marts Poreiters                      00:51:55
 2.  1697 Adrians Poreiters         Poreiteri  00:51:59 +00:04
VELOM2 Distance (10): 16 KP 7.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1202 Ronalds Lūkins                       00:42:02
 2.  2202 Kārlis Osis               Kāpa OK    00:44:27 +02:25
VELOW2 Distance (10): 16 KP 7.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1213 Inga Vaļska               Meridiāns  01:10:32
VELOJ2 Distance (10): 16 KP 7.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1243 Roberts Nīmanis           OK/SC Ogre 00:51:41
 2.  2207 Ernestīne Knēta           Meridiāns  01:22:54 +31:13
VELOM3 Distance (11): 22 KP 10.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1234 Edgars Krūmiņš            Auseklis   00:47:42
 2.  1209 Andris Sarksņa            Ogre OK/SC 00:47:43 +00:01
 3.  1287 Jānis Lācis               Kurmis     00:51:59 +04:17
 4.   571 Oskars Ozols                         00:54:21 +06:39
 5.   801 Kārlis Dzalbs             Ozons      00:55:36 +07:54
 6.  1241 Māris Andersons                      01:01:58 +14:16
 7.  1238 Aldis Sarksņa             OK Ogre    01:02:47 +15:05
 8.   241 Jānis Zagorskis           Auseklis   01:05:20 +17:38
 9.   772 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis   01:08:06 +20:24
10.   257 Mareks Tumašs             Spararats  01:11:09 +23:27
11.   137 Reinis Nīmanis            Ogre OK    01:13:25 +25:43
12.  1108 Kaspars Bogdanovs                    01:27:41 +39:59
13.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons      01:27:59 +40:17
VELOW3 Distance (11): 22 KP 10.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   523 Dina Zobena               Purva Brid 00:58:06
 2.  1210 Mārīte Kājiņa             Mona       01:06:26 +08:20
 3.  1070 Ramona Poreitere          Ozons      01:09:37 +11:31
VELO503 Distance (11): 22 KP 10.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis   00:52:07
 2.  2829 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   00:54:52 +02:45
 3.   992 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona       00:57:27 +05:20
 4.  2212 Paulis Bričonoks          OK Kāpa    01:09:28 +17:21
 5.  1174 Verners Vuļs              LYSI       01:13:33 +21:26
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1.34 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis                      M10      00:12:50
 2.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis  M8       00:13:53 +01:03
 3.   790 Elīza Šlesere             Auseklis  W10      00:15:54 +03:04
 4.     0 Monta Helmūte                       SKOLIŅA  00:18:00 +05:10
 5.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W8       00:19:14 +06:24
 6.  1785 Kārlis Jānis Strazdiņš    Kāpa/SaulkM10      00:19:19 +06:29
 7.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis  M12      00:19:44 +06:54
 8.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska            W10      00:22:16 +09:26
 9.   181 Niks Mālnieks             Auseklis  M10      00:22:31 +09:41
10.     0 Karīna Elza Mālniece                SKOLIŅA  00:22:48 +09:58
11.     0 Mārieta Ločmele                     SKOLIŅA  00:24:01 +11:11
12.  1789 Henrijs Klētnieks         Kāpa/SaulkM10      00:24:13 +11:23
13.  1228 Monta Brence              Teikas KalW8       00:24:28 +11:38
14.  1242 Ernests Nīmanis                     M12      00:25:15 +12:25
15.  1230 Alise Brence              Teikas KalW10      00:27:31 +14:41
16.   661 Marta Mātere              Ozons/RSP W12      00:28:18 +15:28
17.     0 Marta Helmūte                       SKOLIŅA  00:28:20 +15:30
18.     0 Marta Gediņa                        SKOLIŅA  00:32:06 +19:16
19.  1560 Ričards Jaunzems                    M8       00:32:19 +19:29
20.  1760 Maija Meijere                       W8       00:33:00 +20:10
21.  2193 Darels Atašenko                     M10      00:33:47 +20:57
22.  2032 Simona Kusiņa                       W12      00:35:10 +22:20
23.     0 Amēlija Dupate                      SKOLIŅA  00:41:13 +28:23
24.     0 Emīlija Dupate                      SKOLIŅA  00:41:18 +28:28
25.     0 Alberts Dupats                      SKOLIŅA  00:41:23 +28:33
26.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis  M90      01:05:09 +52:19
#2 Distance (OPEN1,W14,M14,W21C,W80,M80,W85,M85): 10 KP 2.54 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   233 Rūdolfs Graudiņš          Kāpa      M14      00:24:10
 2.   232 Roberts Graudiņš          Kapa      M14      00:24:28 +00:18
 3.   654 Meldra Ķemere                       W21C     00:29:49 +05:39
 4.   686 Daņila Gaļejevs           Kāpa/CarniM14      00:32:35 +08:25
 5.  1879 Miks Meijers                        M14      00:33:35 +09:25
 6.   759 Ričards Lācis             Ādažu BJSSM14      00:34:02 +09:52
 7.  1645 Patrīcija Valaine         OK Ogre   W14      00:34:42 +10:32
 8.  1245 Leila Bībere              Ulbroka   W21C     00:35:50 +11:40
 9.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis           Auseklis  M14      00:36:23 +12:13
10.   408 Markuss Mālnieks          Auseklis  M14      00:37:38 +13:28
11.  2028 Iveta Jaunzema                      W21C     00:41:05 +16:55
12.  1924 Elita Poplavska                     W21C     00:46:58 +22:48
13.  1831 Patrīcija Liepiņa                   W14      00:47:12 +23:02
14.   552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis  M14      00:47:36 +23:26
15.  2143 Aija Grīnvalde                      W21C     00:51:03 +26:53
16.  1673 Aivars Stašāns                      OPEN1    00:51:41 +27:31
17.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis  W14      00:53:24 +29:14
18.  2179 Baiba Lielkalne                     W21C     00:54:03 +29:53
19.  2237 Maija Laure                         W21C     00:54:06 +29:56
20.  1235 Markus Krūzs                        M14      00:54:45 +30:35
21.   450 Sanita Švēde              OK Ogre   W21C     00:56:42 +32:32
22.  2289 Evita Ābele                         W21C     00:57:11 +33:01
23.   946 Aija Cunska                         W21C     00:58:50 +34:40
24.   937 Anda Plukše               Mona      W80      01:03:00 +38:50
25.   771 Georgs Gediņš             Auseklis  M14      01:04:42 +40:32
26.   459 Līga Ločmele                        W21C     01:08:44 +44:34
27.  2292 Ieva Immure                         W21C     01:23:26 +59:16
28.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors   W85      01:26:51 +62:41
     2227 Ilze Skrodele-Dubrovska   Siguldas TW21C     DQ      
     1604 Dagnija Poreitere                   OPEN1    DQ      
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 12 KP 3.66 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   535 Iveta Jansone                       W40B     00:40:07
 2.   676 Ilze Tāse                 BērnuslimnW60      00:41:29 +01:22
 3.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri     W55      00:42:39 +02:32
 4.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Siguldas TW50      00:44:02 +03:55
 5.  2051 Emīls Gustavs Gulbis      OK Ogre   OPEN2    00:44:10 +04:03
 6.   505 Kārlis Cinītis            8.BJSS    OPEN2    00:44:28 +04:21
 7.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis  OPEN2    00:44:42 +04:35
 8.   941 Liene Līce-Līcīte         Kāpa      OPEN2    00:44:58 +04:51
 9.   791 Inga Liepiņa                        W40B     00:45:25 +05:18
10.   274 Ilze Tropa                          W40B     00:45:38 +05:31
11.   635 Evija Karlsone            Ozons     W40B     00:46:16 +06:09
12.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors   M75      00:46:21 +06:14
13.   679 Augusts Leiņa             Auseklis  OPEN2    00:47:31 +07:24
14.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma    M75      00:47:50 +07:43
15.   778 Ilze Līgate               Purva BridW40B     00:48:41 +08:34
16.  8020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis  W50      00:48:48 +08:41
17.  1236 Līga Puriņa                         W45B     00:49:16 +09:09
18.   280 Antra Āriņa                         W65      00:49:41 +09:34
19.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas meW60      00:51:01 +10:54
20.    10 Silvija Lansmane                    W55      00:51:03 +10:56
21.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons     M75      00:51:48 +11:41
22.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa      W60      00:52:34 +12:27
23.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF   W60      00:52:45 +12:38
24.  1822 Agnese Helmūte                      W40B     00:53:37 +13:30
25.   788 Daiga Šlesere             Auseklis  W45B     00:55:59 +15:52
26.   593 Madars Dāvids                       OPEN2    00:56:13 +16:06
27.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK   M75      00:56:25 +16:18
28.   735 Anda Siliņa                         W50      00:57:04 +16:57
29.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona      OPEN2    00:57:31 +17:24
30.  1403 Una Vanaga                          W40B     00:58:01 +17:54
31.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis  W45B     00:59:12 +19:05
32.   849 Kristīne Ondrupe-Kirilova           W50      01:01:00 +20:53
33.   985 Andra Liviņa                        W55      01:01:08 +21:01
34.  2073 Inese Bāriņa                        W40B     01:02:09 +22:02
35.   580 Māris Spriņģis                      M75      01:10:04 +29:57
36.   881 Baiba Freimane            RAK       W55      01:10:56 +30:49
37.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors   W75      01:12:30 +32:23
38.  1585 Ilda Pāna                           W75      01:13:13 +33:06
39.   691 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas SatiW70      01:15:59 +35:52
40.   374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba CeļW65      01:16:58 +36:51
41.  1539 Laura Dubure                        W40B     01:20:01 +39:54
42.  1934 Andris Dzenis                       OPEN2    01:21:33 +41:26
43.  2003 Ēriks Laizāns                       M75      01:24:43 +44:36
44.  1876 Hanz van de Pol           Jēkaba aģeOPEN2    01:29:20 +49:13
45.   568 Sandija Stanke            Auseklis  W45B     02:07:41 +87:34
     1469 Kaspars Mežapuķe                    OPEN2    DQ      
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 13 KP 4.65 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    34 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis  W40A     00:39:25
 2.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls    M65      00:40:06 +00:41
 3.   744 Roberts Ozols                       M65      00:42:47 +03:22
 4.   954 Pēteris Magone            Umurga    M60      00:43:33 +04:08
 5.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK M70      00:43:46 +04:21
 6.  2500 Ieva Ozoliņa              ZiemeļkurzW45A     00:43:50 +04:25
 7.   303 Sanda Lapiņa              Auseklis  W16      00:44:16 +04:51
 8.   397 Anda Spriņģe                        W40A     00:44:22 +04:57
 9.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis  M65      00:44:31 +05:06
10.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis  W45A     00:46:08 +06:43
11.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas satiM60      00:47:02 +07:37
12.  1904 Kārlis Lauders                      OPEN3    00:48:28 +09:03
13.   608 Viesturs Ziediņš          Kurmis    M60      00:49:00 +09:35
14.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas KalW21B     00:49:24 +09:59
15.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona      M60      00:49:27 +10:02
16.   223 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis  W45A     00:49:37 +10:12
17.  1698 Signe Vilcāne             Lielie DibW21B     00:49:57 +10:32
17.  1247 Daiga Ilmaste             Kāpa OK/ĀdW21B     00:49:57 +10:32
19.  1156 Sandra Buša-Klausena      OK Alnis  W21B     00:50:07 +10:42
20.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M65      00:51:40 +12:15
21.   624 Oksana Klēģere                      W21B     00:52:32 +13:07
22.   751 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie ZalW40A     00:52:43 +13:18
23.   133 Pēteris Apinis            Kāpa      M60      00:52:50 +13:25
24.   616 Santa Pildava                       W35B     00:53:41 +14:16
25.   143 Ilze Birzniece                      W35B     00:54:18 +14:53
26.   570 Andris Grundšteins                  M60      00:54:32 +15:07
27.   162 Laura Elīza Lapiņa        Auseklis  W21B     00:55:08 +15:43
28.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba CeļM70      00:56:06 +16:41
29.   287 Aija Feldmane                       W40A     00:57:25 +18:00
30.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                      M65      00:57:34 +18:09
31.   815 Santa Ozola-Tīruma        Ģeogrāfu mW40A     00:59:33 +20:08
32.   965 Gunta Blūzma                        W40A     00:59:34 +20:09
33.  1853 Ilona Rozenberga                    W45A     00:59:49 +20:24
34.     7 Kristiāna Šaško           Ozons/RSP W16      01:00:47 +21:22
35.   797 Jana Smelēna              Mikrene   W21B     01:03:10 +23:45
36.  1299 Areta Dzirvinska                    W40A     01:04:26 +25:01
37.   950 Zane Kojaloviča           Ozons     W45A     01:04:47 +25:22
38.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa      M70      01:04:53 +25:28
39.   753 Ludmila Kozačenko                   W21B     01:06:26 +27:01
40.   314 Aldis Kauliņš             Emergn    M60      01:06:42 +27:17
41.   859 Guntis Brumelis                     M60      01:06:43 +27:18
42.   155 Aivars Pentjušs           Prizma    M70      01:06:56 +27:31
43.   125 Arnolds Kučinskis         Ogre      M70      01:10:29 +31:04
44.  1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis  W45A     01:13:09 +33:44
45.   480 Jānis Skrūzmanis          OK Ogre   M70      01:15:30 +36:05
46.   767 Kristīne Kadaša                     W35B     01:16:07 +36:42
47.   917 Elīna Deksne                        W21B     01:18:16 +38:51
48.   217 Kristīne Bērziņa          Kaupietis W21B     01:25:29 +46:04
49.   326 Laila Putniņa                       W21B     01:26:08 +46:43
50.   710 Inga Meķe                           W45A     01:27:35 +48:10
51.   841 Dace Peiseniece                     W45A     01:27:55 +48:30
52.   435 Dace Pudāne               Dieva vēstW21B     01:30:30 +51:05
53.  2290 Līga Urme                           W21B     01:54:20 +74:55
54.  1482 Evita Pauriņa                       W45A     02:03:44 +84:19
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 16 KP 5.95 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1800 Mārtiņš Sirmais           Auseklis  M21AK    00:35:06
 2.   651 Kaspars Zudrags           Finieris  M21AK    00:40:09 +05:03
 3.  2052 Vilnis Klāsons            OK Ogre   M21AK    00:46:02 +10:56
 4.  1824 Roberts Leitlands-Mergups Siguldas TM21AK    00:47:48 +12:42
 5.  4444 Ingmārs Vaiders           Kāpa OK   M21AK    00:49:05 +13:59
 6.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         Auseklis  M21AK    00:49:11 +14:05
 7.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis  M21AK    00:50:26 +15:20
 8.   810 Mārtiņš Dzenītis          OS VeikalsM16      00:51:51 +16:45
 9.  1111 Normunds Leiņa            Ozons     M21AK    00:52:24 +17:18
10.    92 Raimonds Lapiņš           Kurmis OK M21AK    00:53:00 +17:54
11.  1231 Jānis Meldrājs            EKOO      M21AK    00:53:46 +18:40
12.   949 Kaspars Kojalovičs        Ozons     M50      00:54:34 +19:28
13.   688 Gints Vītiņš                        M50      00:54:49 +19:43
14.   443 Krišs Karnītis            Kāpa      M21AK    00:55:46 +20:40
15.   874 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko                 M21AK    00:56:59 +21:53
16.  1682 Normunds Vārtukapteinis   Alūksnes OM21AK    00:58:02 +22:56
17.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona      M55      00:58:16 +23:10
18.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona      W21A     00:58:48 +23:42
19.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis    W21A     00:59:29 +24:23
20.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis  M50      01:00:28 +25:22
21.   288 Anatolijs Ozoliņš         Auseklis  M55      01:00:37 +25:31
22.   440 Mārcis Tīrums             Ģeogrāfu mM21AK    01:01:00 +25:54
23.  2562 Ričards Zvagulis                    M21AK    01:02:57 +27:51
24.   882 Jānis Zālītis                       M21AK    01:03:10 +28:04
25.  1681 Laura Vārtukapteine       Alūksnes OW21A     01:03:15 +28:09
26.   921 Mārtiņš Pētersons                   M21AK    01:03:39 +28:33
27.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           ZiemeļkurzW35A     01:03:58 +28:52
28.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis  W21A     01:05:20 +30:14
29.   724 Guntis Lūkins             Meža sportM50      01:06:35 +31:29
30.  1601 Pēteris Strazdiņš         Mona      M55      01:08:21 +33:15
31.   643 Arnis Eriņš               ARD       M21AK    01:12:22 +37:16
32.   503 Armands Lunts                       M50      01:13:01 +37:55
33.    78 Linda Leja                          W35A     01:16:05 +40:59
34.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija  M21AK    01:16:17 +41:11
35.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                   M16      01:16:53 +41:47
36.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                     M55      01:17:00 +41:54
37.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona      M55      01:22:29 +47:23
38.   897 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis  W35A     01:24:41 +49:35
39.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes  M50      01:26:20 +51:14
40.  1288 Ieva Grauduma                       W21A     01:29:42 +54:36
41.   246 Artūrs Vilkājs            Wunder LatM21AK    01:30:40 +55:34
      468 Andrejs Semeņako                    M21AK    DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 9 KP 4.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre   M40B     00:32:58
 2.  1930 Jānis Kalniņš                       M21C     00:34:10 +01:12
 3.   709 Anrijs Jargans            spaaace.lvM21C     00:35:19 +02:21
 4.  1761 Pēteris Ločmelis          Piekūni.lvM40B     00:35:23 +02:25
 5.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                M35B     00:37:19 +04:21
 6.   378 Andris Alksnis            Jēkaba aģeM40B     00:38:37 +05:39
 7.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                    M40B     00:39:50 +06:52
 8.   901 Juris Kauliņš                       M45B     00:40:34 +07:36
 9.   225 Ilmārs Tolstovs                     M40B     00:40:39 +07:41
10.   599 Viktors Novikovs          Skauts    M35B     00:40:45 +07:47
11.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                      M45B     00:40:50 +07:52
12.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš                    M45B     00:40:53 +07:55
13.  1799 Uldis Bukšs                         M35B     00:42:39 +09:41
14.   779 Kristians Lielais                   M21C     00:42:50 +09:52
15.   928 Ivars Bergs                         M40B     00:43:10 +10:12
16.  2450 Uģis Nerets                         M35B     00:43:11 +10:13
17.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija M40B     00:44:31 +11:33
18.  1113 Rolands Kapočus                     M45B     00:45:01 +12:03
19.   424 Normunds Narvaišs         Sprīdītis M45B     00:45:19 +12:21
20.   614 Eduards Pildavs                     M35B     00:45:33 +12:35
21.    27 Ainārs Labunskis                    M21C     00:46:26 +13:28
22.  1121 Mārtiņš Andže             Auseklis  M35B     00:46:51 +13:53
23.  2183 Aldis Zauls                         M40B     00:47:12 +14:14
24.  1480 Aigars Cibuļskis                    M40B     00:49:23 +16:25
25.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                    M40B     00:50:03 +17:05
26.   604 Raitis Rurāns             LNS       M21C     00:55:34 +22:36
27.   298 Roberts Koleda                      M45B     00:57:25 +24:27
28.  1864 Nauris Čablis                       M45B     00:58:11 +25:13
29.   714 Normunds Paško                      M45B     01:00:47 +27:49
30.  1913 Džeralds Troms                      M45B     01:02:32 +29:34
31.  1048 Didzis Duburs                       M40B     01:04:14 +31:16
32.  2234 Aleksandrs Saveļjevs                M21C     01:05:29 +32:31
33.  1767 Kristaps Mierlauks        TSK SprīdīM21C     01:06:38 +33:40
34.   521 Ģirts Duburs                        M21C     01:30:08 +57:10
     2291 Andis Orbidāns                      M21C     DQ      
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 16 KP 6.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis  M45A     00:49:37
 2.   640 Kaspars Purmalis          ZiemeļkurzM40A     00:51:41 +02:04
 3.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK   M45A     00:54:14 +04:37
 4.   760 Valters Veiss                       M21B     00:56:09 +06:32
 5.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts M40A     00:57:29 +07:52
 6.   900 Gints Eglītis             Silava    M45A     00:59:41 +10:04
 7.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas satiM45A     01:00:47 +11:10
 8.  1959 Ričards Buls                        M21B     01:02:15 +12:38
 9.   348 Dagnis Dubrovskis         Siguldas TM45A     01:04:19 +14:42
10.  1430 Armands Ozoliņš           Pērkons   M21B     01:05:37 +16:00
11.   382 Krišjānis Mincenbergs               M21B     01:05:49 +16:12
12.  1227 Andris Paeglis                      M21B     01:05:53 +16:16
13.  1212 Edgars Rumba              Wanamore  M45A     01:08:25 +18:48
14.   846 Gints Poris               NLP       M21B     01:09:06 +19:29
15.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis M21B     01:09:42 +20:05
16.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis  M21B     01:14:04 +24:27
17.  1119 Lauris Zemvalds                     M40A     01:15:02 +25:25
18.  2172 Edgars Tabors                       M45A     01:16:26 +26:49
19.  2047 Kaspars Žindigs                     M21B     01:17:22 +27:45
20.   545 Dzintars Kriķis           Bauska    M40A     01:24:57 +35:20
21.   898 Mikus Poikāns             Auseklis  M18      01:26:33 +36:56
22.   587 Heino Heinrihsons                   M45A     01:40:33 +50:56
23.   915 Dāvis Immurs                        M21B     01:43:56 +54:19
        0 Ģirts Segliņš                       M21B     DQ      
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 24 KP 7.88 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis  M21AL    00:52:51
 2.   122 Pauls Platais             Ozons     M21AL    00:54:19 +01:28
 3.  2272 Kristaps Magone                     M21AL    00:59:42 +06:51
 4.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis  M21AL    00:59:44 +06:53
 5.   339 Rihards Gailis            Auseklis  M21AL    01:01:22 +08:31
 6.   160 Guntars Mankus            Saldus OK M35A     01:01:32 +08:41
 7.   687 Zigmunds Bībers           Bīberi    M35A     01:01:36 +08:45
 8.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis    M21AL    01:02:13 +09:22
 9.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            ZiemeļkurzM35A     01:02:28 +09:37
10.  1181 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma OK M35A     01:03:38 +10:47
11.   957 Guntars Šmitiņš           Purva bridM35A     01:04:27 +11:36
12.  1780 Renārs Skudra                       M35A     01:05:09 +12:18
13.  1081 Mati Magi                 HOK       M35A     01:05:21 +12:30
14.  2265 Jānis Baunis               OK Arona M21AL    01:06:58 +14:07
15.  1456 Jānis Saliņš              Kāpa OK   M35A     01:08:57 +16:06
16.   932 Toms Veits                Purva BridM35A     01:09:24 +16:33
17.   270 Jānis Kukks                         M35A     01:11:11 +18:20
18.   736 Guntis Šmaukstelis                  M21AL    01:11:42 +18:51
19.   671 Vents Lupkins             Azimuts OKM21AL    01:12:42 +19:51
20.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis  M35A     01:14:17 +21:26
21.  1791 Ainārs Brālītis           Sēlijas meM21AL    01:15:15 +22:24
22.   163 Māris Sumčenko                      M35A     01:16:06 +23:15
23.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis  M35A     01:20:35 +27:44
24.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēstM35A     01:25:05 +32:14
25.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis  M35A     01:25:08 +32:17
26.  1353 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     01:26:59 +34:08
27.   553 Ansis Poikāns             Auseklis  M21AL    01:38:54 +46:03
28.   425 Guntis Vijgriezis                   M35A     01:42:12 +49:21
29.  2255 Kristaps Ramiņš           FILTER    M35A     01:49:46 +56:55
     1292 Jānis Dupats              Garkalne  M35A     DQ      
      769 Mārcis Gediņš             Auseklis  M21AL    DQ      
#9 Distance (VELOM1,VELOW1,VELO501,VELOJ1): 8 KP 4.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  2274 Marts Poreiters                     VELOJ1   00:51:55
 2.  1697 Adrians Poreiters         Poreiteri VELOJ1   00:51:59 +00:04
#10 Distance (VELOM2,VELOW2,VELO502,VELOJ2): 16 KP 7.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1202 Ronalds Lūkins                      VELOM2   00:42:02
 2.  2202 Kārlis Osis               Kāpa OK   VELOM2   00:44:27 +02:25
 3.  1243 Roberts Nīmanis           OK/SC OgreVELOJ2   00:51:41 +09:39
 4.  1213 Inga Vaļska               Meridiāns VELOW2   01:10:32 +28:30
 5.  2207 Ernestīne Knēta           Meridiāns VELOJ2   01:22:54 +40:52
#11 Distance (VELOM3,VELOW3,VELO503): 22 KP 10.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1234 Edgars Krūmiņš            Auseklis  VELOM3   00:47:42
 2.  1209 Andris Sarksņa            Ogre OK/SCVELOM3   00:47:43 +00:01
 3.  1287 Jānis Lācis               Kurmis    VELOM3   00:51:59 +04:17
 4.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis  VELO503  00:52:07 +04:25
 5.   571 Oskars Ozols                        VELOM3   00:54:21 +06:39
 6.  2829 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis  VELO503  00:54:52 +07:10
 7.   801 Kārlis Dzalbs             Ozons     VELOM3   00:55:36 +07:54
 8.   992 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona      VELO503  00:57:27 +09:45
 9.   523 Dina Zobena               Purva BridVELOW3   00:58:06 +10:24
10.  1241 Māris Andersons                     VELOM3   01:01:58 +14:16
11.  1238 Aldis Sarksņa             OK Ogre   VELOM3   01:02:47 +15:05
12.   241 Jānis Zagorskis           Auseklis  VELOM3   01:05:20 +17:38
13.  1210 Mārīte Kājiņa             Mona      VELOW3   01:06:26 +18:44
14.   772 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis  VELOM3   01:08:06 +20:24
15.  2212 Paulis Bričonoks          OK Kāpa   VELO503  01:09:28 +21:46
16.  1070 Ramona Poreitere          Ozons     VELOW3   01:09:37 +21:55
17.   257 Mareks Tumašs             Spararats VELOM3   01:11:09 +23:27
18.   137 Reinis Nīmanis            Ogre OK   VELOM3   01:13:25 +25:43
19.  1174 Verners Vuļs              LYSI      VELO503  01:13:33 +25:51
20.  1108 Kaspars Bogdanovs                   VELOM3   01:27:41 +39:59
21.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons     VELOM3   01:27:59 +40:17

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 29.08.2019 21:41:21 Magnets