Vasaras Magēta 68.kārta - Buļļusala A

04.09.2019
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]

SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Eduards Baroniņš                     00:15:37
 2.     0 Gabriels Gailītis                    00:16:17 +00:40
 3.     0 Kristofers Kleinšmits                00:16:27 +00:50
 4.     0 Raivo Rainsons                       00:16:38 +01:01
 5.     0 Lauris Putāns                        00:16:58 +01:21
 6.     0 Katrīna Baroniņa                     00:17:19 +01:42
 7.     0 Haralds Sametis                      00:18:37 +03:00
 8.     0 Gustavs Lagzdkalns                   00:19:54 +04:17
 9.     0 Māra Kāpa                            00:20:56 +05:19
10.     0 Markuss Reinis Korsaks               00:21:23 +05:46
11.     0 Eduards Ignatjevs                    00:23:22 +07:45
12.     0 Signe Poga                           00:24:25 +08:48
13.     0 Laura Zubricka                       00:24:29 +08:52
14.     0 Madara Sāga                          00:26:50 +11:13
15.     0 Jēkabs Rumba                         00:33:18 +17:41
15.     0 Elza Villa                           00:33:18 +17:41
17.     0 Tīna Marta Vincovska                 00:33:57 +18:20
18.     0 Matīss Vaidakovs                     00:36:05 +20:28
19.     0 Juris Villa                          00:36:07 +20:30
20.     0 Elīna Šlosberga                      00:36:09 +20:32
21.     0 Namejs Birznieks                     00:37:47 +22:10
22.     0 Emīlija Celiņa                       00:38:17 +22:40
23.  2304 Laura Dišlere                        00:42:55 +27:18
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:20:31
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   733 Klāvs Bižāns              Auseklis   00:14:27
 2.    82 Atis Vārtukapteinis       Auseklis   00:18:10 +03:43
 3.  1560 Ričards Jaunzems                     00:18:15 +03:48
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1338 Amanta Mikijanska         Auseklis   00:13:35
 2.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska             00:15:33 +01:58
 3.   790 Elīza Šlesere             Auseklis   01:12:20 +58:45
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   718 Reinis Valdats            Auseklis/S 00:13:27
 2.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:14:09 +00:42
 3.  1009 Lenarts Straume           Auseklis   00:17:08 +03:41
 4.  3181 Gustavs Saulājs           OK Alnis/J 00:31:42 +18:15
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   186 Gerda Klepere             Ziemeļkurz 00:20:35
 2.  2032 Simona Kusiņa                        00:23:11 +02:36
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis   00:17:44
 2.  2296 Kristians Sametis         Iļģuciema  00:19:43 +01:59
M90 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis   00:53:57
W14 Distance (2): 9 KP 2.55 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompas 00:20:00
 2.  1070 Ramona Poreitere          Ozons      00:29:35 +09:35
 3.   766 Kristiāna Kadaša          Auseklis   00:37:28 +17:28
 4.  2298 Monta Zvaune                         00:55:27 +35:27
 5.  3084 Luīze Plone               Alnis JNSC 00:58:36 +38:36
 6.  3088 Luīze Puraine             Alnis      00:58:40 +38:40
M14 Distance (2): 9 KP 2.55 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2128 Jānis Mārtiņš Ozoliņš     Ozoliņi    00:18:02
 2.   798 Lars Anders Luiks         Kāpa       00:26:38 +08:36
 3.  1528 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis I 00:29:30 +11:28
 4.  2303 Ādams Ādamsons Pedčenko              00:29:33 +11:31
 5.  1010 Pauls Olafs Straume       Auseklis   00:29:55 +11:53
      731 Jānis Bižāns              Auseklis   DQ      
W21C Distance (2): 9 KP 2.55 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2028 Iveta Jaunzema                       00:22:57
 2.  2305 Inga Lagzdiņa                        00:34:55 +11:58
 3.   904 Antra Beķere                         00:43:58 +21:01
 4.  2297 Alise Letīcija Bulle                 00:55:30 +32:33
OPEN1 Distance (2): 9 KP 2.55 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     5 Tita Freimane             Auseklis   00:35:00
 2.  1684 Silga Barovska                       01:03:07 +28:07
W80 Distance (2): 9 KP 2.55 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   937 Anda Plukše               Mona       00:57:16
M80 Distance (2): 9 KP 2.55 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1020 Arno Līcis                Ozons      00:35:50
W85 Distance (2): 9 KP 2.55 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    00:44:23
M85 Distance (2): 9 KP 2.55 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   823 Staņislavs Kojalovičs     Seniori    00:40:23
 2.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa       00:44:12 +03:49
M75 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.72 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors    00:45:31
 2.    90 Aivars Teikmanis          Auseklis   01:25:20 +39:49
      999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons      DQ      
OPEN2 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.72 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1072 Didzis Poreiters          Poreiteri  00:34:30
 2.  3124 Kevins Švalbe             Alnis      00:34:35 +00:05
 3.  3051 Emīls Vilkaušs            OK Alnis   00:35:19 +00:49
 4.  3049 Matīss Rozenbergs         JNSC OK Al 00:35:28 +00:58
 5.   221 Andris Žilko              Kāpa       00:43:03 +08:33
 6.  1464 Mārtiņš Kaškins           Baltie Zal 00:49:58 +15:28
 7.   839 Māris Kaņeps                         01:00:40 +26:10
 8.  3081 Emija Ineta Metuma        Alnis JNC  01:15:16 +40:46
 9.  3194 Sandija Ilze Ešenberga    OK Alnis   01:15:18 +40:48
W40B Distance (3): 15 KP 3.72 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis   00:42:16
 2.  1403 Una Vanaga                           00:45:29 +03:13
 3.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   00:59:50 +17:34
W45B Distance (3): 15 KP 3.72 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   788 Daiga Šlesere             Auseklis   00:40:53
 2.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis   00:49:09 +08:16
W50 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.72 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  8020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   00:34:18
 2.   366 Linda Meļķerte                       00:40:11 +05:53
 3.   828 Airita Krumpāne                      00:44:05 +09:47
 4.    80 Līga Gulbe                Auseklis   00:53:56 +19:38
 5.  2011 Inga Lapaine                         01:02:10 +27:52
 6.  1600 Dita Muceniece            INAMI.LV   01:13:12 +38:54
W55 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.72 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   00:38:02
 2.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis   00:38:51 +00:49
 3.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      00:41:09 +03:07
 4.   826 Marita Krūze                         00:47:17 +09:15
 5.   296 Indra Silabriede          Bebri      00:57:12 +19:10
 6.   985 Andra Liviņa                         00:57:18 +19:16
 7.   925 Ausma Lindermane                     01:11:54 +33:52
W60 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.72 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF    00:36:15
 2.   676 Ilze Tāse                 Bērnuslimn 00:41:52 +05:37
 3.  3092 Mudīte Kaļķe                         00:49:18 +13:03
 4.  2504 Aina Prindule             Auseklis   00:50:09 +13:54
 5.   873 Dace Cebule               Ogre       00:50:35 +14:20
 6.  1598 Baiba Līviņa                         01:09:09 +32:54
W65 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.72 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa       00:37:47
 2.   864 Lauma Žilko               Kāpa OK    00:39:25 +01:38
 3.   280 Antra Āriņa                          00:46:09 +08:22
 4.   203 Anfiza Kraze              Auseklis   01:03:57 +26:10
 5.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sport 01:29:55 +52:08
W70 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.72 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   691 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas Sati 00:59:05
W75 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.72 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors    01:09:22
 2.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona       01:24:41 +15:19
M60 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.49 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis     00:29:03
 2.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       00:30:24 +01:21
 3.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   00:34:10 +05:07
 4.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Emergn     00:34:40 +05:37
 5.   678 Māris Zaļaiskalns         Mona       00:37:52 +08:49
 6.  1470 Edmunds Krastiņš                     00:43:13 +14:10
 7.   414 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas sati 00:47:45 +18:42
 8.   859 Guntis Brumelis                      00:59:38 +30:35
     1105 Gunārs Bergmanis          Exigan ser DQ      
M65 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.49 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:29:03
 2.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis   00:32:01 +02:58
 3.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls     00:33:27 +04:24
 4.    54 Juris Dompalms                       00:35:41 +06:38
 5.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:41:39 +12:36
M70 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.49 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:44:23
 2.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK    01:09:01 +24:38
OPEN3 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.49 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1904 Kārlis Lauders                       00:33:29
 2.  3162 Gustavs Plonis            OK Alnis   00:34:28 +00:59
 3.  3044 Edvards Krūmiņš           OK Alnis   00:41:30 +08:01
 4.  3134 Sindija Letīcija Brakmane OK Alnis   00:56:59 +23:30
 5.  3167 Oskars Šķiņķis            OK Alnis   00:57:04 +23:35
W16 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.49 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   115 Aiga Irbe Blūma           Auseklis   00:37:34
 2.  3163 Anna Buholca              OK Alnis   00:57:02 +19:28
 3.   334 Justīne Rumba                        01:00:20 +22:46
W21B Distance (4): 15 KP 4.49 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    33 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis   00:43:24
 2.  1981 Anna Andersone            Kurmis     00:43:28 +00:04
 3.   162 Laura Elīza Lapiņa        Auseklis   00:47:04 +03:40
 4.  1483 Evija Zvejniece                      00:48:22 +04:58
 5.   394 Marina Kaže               Auces aero 00:50:19 +06:55
 6.   830 Sabīne Opeņhovska                    00:50:57 +07:33
 7.   753 Ludmila Kozačenko                    00:52:56 +09:32
 8.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa              01:01:06 +17:42
 9.   984 Aleksandra Fjodorova                 01:05:45 +22:21
W35B Distance (4): 15 KP 4.49 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1520 Evija Miezīte             Saldus OK  00:35:21
 2.   767 Kristīne Kadaša                      00:39:15 +03:54
 3.   143 Ilze Birzniece                       00:39:46 +04:25
 4.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis   00:42:32 +07:11
 5.  1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs Vo 00:43:30 +08:09
 6.  1501 Ieva Ušča                            00:50:53 +15:32
 7.   711 Ilona Kalniņa             Auseklis   00:55:04 +19:43
 8.   178 Laura Ķīse                individuāl 01:16:33 +41:12
W40A Distance (4): 15 KP 4.49 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    34 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis   00:31:53
 2.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki    00:32:01 +00:08
 3.   751 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie Zal 00:37:46 +05:53
 4.   142 Inese Apse                           00:38:13 +06:20
 5.  1775 Astra Šauere                         00:43:24 +11:31
 6.   132 Ilona Kleina              Saldus OK  00:46:34 +14:41
 7.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             Ozoliņi    00:48:53 +17:00
 8.    61 Liene Zaperecka                      00:50:03 +18:10
 9.   729 Baiba Āķe                            01:01:49 +29:56
10.  1552 Raivita Reinsone                     01:18:02 +46:09
     1686 Antra Rumba                          DQ      
W45A Distance (4): 15 KP 4.49 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2416 Indra Segliņa             Sprīdītis  00:36:41
 2.   223 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis   00:36:51 +00:10
 3.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis OK  00:38:08 +01:27
 4.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:38:17 +01:36
 5.   467 Ineta Laizāne             Sigulda    00:38:47 +02:06
 6.   455 Baiba Zariņa              Ozons      00:44:13 +07:32
 7.   151 Inese Stūre               Auseklis   00:49:32 +12:51
 8.  3022 Santa Blūma               Alnis      00:52:03 +15:22
 9.  1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis   00:52:04 +15:23
10.   405 Ilva Koškina                         00:57:10 +20:29
11.   353 Ieva Vincovska            R0111      00:58:24 +21:43
M16 Distance (5): 20 KP 5.93 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   817 Jēkabs Segliņš            OK Alnis   00:41:21
 2.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Auseklis   00:42:49 +01:28
 3.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   00:51:24 +10:03
 4.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                    00:51:58 +10:37
M21AK Distance (5): 20 KP 5.93 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   210 Krišjānis Mežulis                    00:36:02
 2.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         Auseklis   00:37:11 +01:09
 3.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:38:12 +02:10
 4.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:40:08 +04:06
 5.   651 Kaspars Zudrags           Finieris   00:40:48 +04:46
 6.  1984 Andris Zandersons         Ozons      00:40:49 +04:47
 7.   874 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko                  00:42:32 +06:30
 8.    92 Raimonds Lapiņš           Kurmis OK  00:43:37 +07:35
 9.  1888 Raivis Otto               Ozons      00:44:20 +08:18
10.    85 Ēriks Lebedoks            Kurmis OK  00:44:39 +08:37
11.  1995 Rihards Staģis            Auseklis   00:46:02 +10:00
12.   106 Mārtiņš Buršs             Autostarts 00:46:06 +10:04
13.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis   00:47:34 +11:32
14.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis   00:49:38 +13:36
15.   605 Roberts Stinge            Saldus     00:50:12 +14:10
16.  2562 Ričards Zvagulis                     00:51:57 +15:55
17.   969 Intars Metums             Latvijas F 00:52:38 +16:36
18.  1169 1169                                 00:55:20 +19:18
19.   727 Andis Ceļmals                        01:34:04 +58:02
       81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis   DQ      
M50 Distance (5): 20 KP 5.93 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  00:43:32
 2.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis   00:44:11 +00:39
 3.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK  00:47:32 +04:00
 4.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      Sūti.lv    00:49:03 +05:31
 5.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika    00:51:50 +08:18
 6.   934 Edvīns Rumba                         00:52:33 +09:01
 7.    36 Viesturs Puriņš           Bebri      00:55:24 +11:52
 8.   800 Jānis Odiņš                          00:57:30 +13:58
 9.   860 Mārtiņš Rikšis            Mona       00:57:53 +14:21
10.   899 Uģis Beķeris              Auseklis   01:16:59 +33:27
M55 Distance (5): 20 KP 5.93 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  00:45:10
 2.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona       00:47:51 +02:41
 3.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona       00:48:37 +03:27
 4.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     00:52:05 +06:55
 5.   215 Valdis Sirsniņš           Kurmis OK  00:52:36 +07:26
 6.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   00:53:38 +08:28
 7.   926 Agris Būmanis             Prizma     00:56:22 +11:12
 8.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      00:57:31 +12:21
 9.   207 Hugo Barker               FVO        00:57:51 +12:41
10.  3062 Vilis Livdāns             Alnis      01:06:04 +20:54
11.   483 Jānis Zariņš                         01:15:29 +30:19
12.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons      01:23:18 +38:08
W21A Distance (5): 20 KP 5.93 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1778 Ieva Rukšāne              OK Kāpa    00:44:37
 2.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:47:16 +02:39
 3.   862 Laima Klūga                          00:52:06 +07:29
 4.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     00:52:30 +07:53
 5.   303 Sanda Lapiņa              Auseklis   00:53:30 +08:53
 6.   730 Lolita Kauķe              Briksnis   01:00:14 +15:37
W35A Distance (5): 20 KP 5.93 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   116 Ilze Lapiņa               Ziemeļkurz 00:46:14
 2.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 00:48:55 +02:41
 3.   644 Baiba Birzniece                      00:54:44 +08:30
 4.    78 Linda Leja                           00:54:55 +08:41
 5.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         00:58:13 +11:59
 6.   961 Jana Ceriņa-Bērziņa       Kociņi     01:01:48 +15:34
 7.  3063 Daina Livdāne             Alnis      01:02:11 +15:57
 8.   885 Sigita Cimermane                     01:21:11 +34:57
 9.   787 Anita Vucāne                         01:47:51 +61:37
     1002 Ildze Straume             Auseklis   DQ      
M21C Distance (6): 15 KP 4.96 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   709 Anrijs Jargans            spaaace.lv 00:36:33
 2.   604 Raitis Rurāns             LNS        00:41:59 +05:26
 3.  1402 Toms Teikmanis            Auseklis   00:54:49 +18:16
 4.   401 Māris Katkovskis                     00:59:45 +23:12
 5.  2302 Daniel Konrad                        01:01:06 +24:33
     2114 Edgars Rancāns                       DQ      
M35B Distance (6): 15 KP 4.96 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                 00:33:07
 2.  2086 Andris Vanags                        00:43:25 +10:18
M40B Distance (6): 15 KP 4.96 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   225 Ilmārs Tolstovs                      00:35:57
 2.   923 Māris Ločmelis                       00:36:02 +00:05
 3.  1003 Guntis Zvilna                        00:38:49 +02:52
 4.  1262 Druvis Zariņš                        00:42:56 +06:59
 5.   928 Ivars Bergs                          00:48:01 +12:04
M45B Distance (6): 15 KP 4.96 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2020 Kaspars Kampuss           Alnis      00:35:04
 2.   381 Gunārs Valinks                       00:35:12 +00:08
 3.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                       00:35:46 +00:42
 4.   565 Mārtiņš Gills                        00:37:22 +02:18
 5.  1090 Kaspars Kaupe                        00:39:47 +04:43
 6.    71 Edgars Cers               RO111      00:41:01 +05:57
 7.   534 Sandris Līdums            Latvijas F 00:43:12 +08:08
 8.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš                     00:44:00 +08:56
 9.   112 Uldis Paršāns                        00:44:21 +09:17
10.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:45:59 +10:55
11.   714 Normunds Paško                       00:48:18 +13:14
12.   610 Pauls Cielavs                        00:48:45 +13:41
13.  2010 Juris Fjodorovs                      00:52:09 +17:05
14.  1188 Arnis Vanags                         00:54:14 +19:10
15.  2301 Jens Grabowski                       01:02:22 +27:18
16.  1408 Jānis Villa                          01:07:27 +32:23
17.  1913 Džeralds Troms                       01:11:25 +36:21
18.   452 Miks Apinis                          01:13:29 +38:25
      454 Aivars Šeinfišs                      DQ      
      942 Guntars Loba                         DQ      
M21B Distance (7): 18 KP 6.38 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs           Auseklis   00:42:36
 2.  1015 Toms Straume              IK Ausekli 00:44:42 +02:06
 3.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.l 00:45:22 +02:46
 4.   846 Gints Poris               NLP        00:45:38 +03:02
 5.  2022 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis     00:46:51 +04:15
 6.  1082 Andris Mikijanskis        Mežmalas/M 00:47:09 +04:33
 7.  1430 Armands Ozoliņš           Pērkons    00:50:10 +07:34
 8.   990 Jolanta Bura              Auseklis   00:51:34 +08:58
 9.  2191 Raivis Miezītis                      00:51:38 +09:02
10.   760 Valters Veiss                        00:53:19 +10:43
11.   858 Mārtiņš Birznieks         Groglass   00:53:54 +11:18
M40A Distance (7): 18 KP 6.38 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1123 Kaspars Jansons           Auseklis   00:41:37
 2.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts  00:43:59 +02:22
 3.   977 Henrijs Šuķītis                      00:48:10 +06:33
 4.  1119 Lauris Zemvalds                      00:53:16 +11:39
 5.   255 Māris Valdats                        00:57:30 +15:53
M45A Distance (7): 18 KP 6.38 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis   00:37:29
 2.  1212 Edgars Rumba              Wanamore   00:43:46 +06:17
 3.   182 Pēteris Stradiņš          Auseklis   00:44:02 +06:33
 4.   173 Raimonds Bondars          Latvijas F 00:44:37 +07:08
 5.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas sati 00:50:26 +12:57
 6.   321 Māris Balčūns                        00:50:38 +13:09
 7.   848 Juris Vaidakovs           Ziemeļkurz 00:51:03 +13:34
 8.  1232 Ivars Tauniņš                        00:52:46 +15:17
 9.   713 Sandris Greilihs          Emergin    01:01:46 +24:17
10.   710 Inga Meķe                            01:47:57 +70:28
M21AL Distance (8): 24 KP 7.41 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   432 Uldis Klepers             Ziemeļkurz 00:38:41
 2.   429 Kārlis Stradiņš           Auseklis   00:42:18 +03:37
 3.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis   00:43:30 +04:49
 3.   339 Rihards Gailis            Auseklis   00:43:30 +04:49
 5.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:43:45 +05:04
 6.  1462 Ivars Celiņš              Meridiāns  00:44:49 +06:08
 7.  3023 Endijs Titomers           JNSC       00:45:00 +06:19
 8.  3031 Kalvis Kažoks             Alnis OK   00:46:50 +08:09
 9.  3110 Rihards Krūmiņš           Alnis      00:48:30 +09:49
10.   891 Jānis Bormeisters                    00:49:00 +10:19
11.  1127 Viktors Mateičs           Saldus OK  00:50:25 +11:44
12.   964 Agris Bērziņš                        00:57:34 +18:53
13.   962 Valdis Bērziņš            Kociņi     00:57:42 +19:01
M35A Distance (8): 24 KP 7.41 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons      00:43:34
 2.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   00:50:00 +06:26
 3.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   00:51:30 +07:56
 4.   270 Jānis Kukks                          00:51:55 +08:21
 5.  1181 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma OK  00:52:30 +08:56
 6.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz 00:56:15 +12:41
 7.  3034 Viesturs Šlosbergs        Alnis      00:58:22 +14:48
 8.   803 Mārtiņš Ketners                      00:58:36 +15:02
 9.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl 00:58:59 +15:25
10.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis   01:00:21 +16:47
11.   402 Romāns Koškins                       01:01:17 +17:43
12.  1353 Ervīns Veics                         01:02:16 +18:42
13.  1071 Aleksandrs Kņazevs        Auseklis   01:02:29 +18:55
14.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                      01:02:58 +19:24
15.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:04:44 +21:10
16.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                        01:05:06 +21:32
17.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis   01:06:18 +22:44
18.   682 Kārlis Andersons          Spamma OK  01:09:05 +25:31
19.  1314 Raimonds Kaže             Stīvijs Vo 01:09:30 +25:56
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   718 Reinis Valdats            Auseklis/SM10      00:13:27
 2.  1338 Amanta Mikijanska         Auseklis  W10      00:13:35 +00:08
 3.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis  M10      00:14:09 +00:42
 4.   733 Klāvs Bižāns              Auseklis  M8       00:14:27 +01:00
 5.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska            W10      00:15:33 +02:06
 6.     0 Eduards Baroniņš                    SKOLIŅA  00:15:37 +02:10
 7.     0 Gabriels Gailītis                   SKOLIŅA  00:16:17 +02:50
 8.     0 Kristofers Kleinšmits               SKOLIŅA  00:16:27 +03:00
 9.     0 Raivo Rainsons                      SKOLIŅA  00:16:38 +03:11
10.     0 Lauris Putāns                       SKOLIŅA  00:16:58 +03:31
11.  1009 Lenarts Straume           Auseklis  M10      00:17:08 +03:41
12.     0 Katrīna Baroniņa                    SKOLIŅA  00:17:19 +03:52
13.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis  M12      00:17:44 +04:17
14.    82 Atis Vārtukapteinis       Auseklis  M8       00:18:10 +04:43
15.  1560 Ričards Jaunzems                    M8       00:18:15 +04:48
16.     0 Haralds Sametis                     SKOLIŅA  00:18:37 +05:10
17.  2296 Kristians Sametis         Iļģuciema M12      00:19:43 +06:16
18.     0 Gustavs Lagzdkalns                  SKOLIŅA  00:19:54 +06:27
19.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W8       00:20:31 +07:04
20.   186 Gerda Klepere             ZiemeļkurzW12      00:20:35 +07:08
21.     0 Māra Kāpa                           SKOLIŅA  00:20:56 +07:29
22.     0 Markuss Reinis Korsaks              SKOLIŅA  00:21:23 +07:56
23.  2032 Simona Kusiņa                       W12      00:23:11 +09:44
24.     0 Eduards Ignatjevs                   SKOLIŅA  00:23:22 +09:55
25.     0 Signe Poga                          SKOLIŅA  00:24:25 +10:58
26.     0 Laura Zubricka                      SKOLIŅA  00:24:29 +11:02
27.     0 Madara Sāga                         SKOLIŅA  00:26:50 +13:23
28.  3181 Gustavs Saulājs           OK Alnis/JM10      00:31:42 +18:15
29.     0 Jēkabs Rumba                        SKOLIŅA  00:33:18 +19:51
29.     0 Elza Villa                          SKOLIŅA  00:33:18 +19:51
31.     0 Tīna Marta Vincovska                SKOLIŅA  00:33:57 +20:30
32.     0 Matīss Vaidakovs                    SKOLIŅA  00:36:05 +22:38
33.     0 Juris Villa                         SKOLIŅA  00:36:07 +22:40
34.     0 Elīna Šlosberga                     SKOLIŅA  00:36:09 +22:42
35.     0 Namejs Birznieks                    SKOLIŅA  00:37:47 +24:20
36.     0 Emīlija Celiņa                      SKOLIŅA  00:38:17 +24:50
37.  2304 Laura Dišlere                       SKOLIŅA  00:42:55 +29:28
38.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis  M90      00:53:57 +40:30
39.   790 Elīza Šlesere             Auseklis  W10      01:12:20 +58:53
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 9 KP 2.55 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  2128 Jānis Mārtiņš Ozoliņš     Ozoliņi   M14      00:18:02
 2.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompasW14      00:20:00 +01:58
 3.  2028 Iveta Jaunzema                      W21C     00:22:57 +04:55
 4.   798 Lars Anders Luiks         Kāpa      M14      00:26:38 +08:36
 5.  1528 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis IM14      00:29:30 +11:28
 6.  2303 Ādams Ādamsons Pedčenko             M14      00:29:33 +11:31
 7.  1070 Ramona Poreitere          Ozons     W14      00:29:35 +11:33
 8.  1010 Pauls Olafs Straume       Auseklis  M14      00:29:55 +11:53
 9.  2305 Inga Lagzdiņa                       W21C     00:34:55 +16:53
10.     5 Tita Freimane             Auseklis  OPEN1    00:35:00 +16:58
11.  1020 Arno Līcis                Ozons     M80      00:35:50 +17:48
12.   766 Kristiāna Kadaša          Auseklis  W14      00:37:28 +19:26
13.   823 Staņislavs Kojalovičs     Seniori   M85      00:40:23 +22:21
14.   904 Antra Beķere                        W21C     00:43:58 +25:56
15.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa      M85      00:44:12 +26:10
16.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors   W85      00:44:23 +26:21
17.  2298 Monta Zvaune                        W14      00:55:27 +37:25
18.  2297 Alise Letīcija Bulle                W21C     00:55:30 +37:28
19.   937 Anda Plukše               Mona      W80      00:57:16 +39:14
20.  3084 Luīze Plone               Alnis JNSCW14      00:58:36 +40:34
21.  3088 Luīze Puraine             Alnis     W14      00:58:40 +40:38
22.  1684 Silga Barovska                      OPEN1    01:03:07 +45:05
      731 Jānis Bižāns              Auseklis  M14      DQ      
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 15 KP 3.72 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  8020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis  W50      00:34:18
 2.  1072 Didzis Poreiters          Poreiteri OPEN2    00:34:30 +00:12
 3.  3124 Kevins Švalbe             Alnis     OPEN2    00:34:35 +00:17
 4.  3051 Emīls Vilkaušs            OK Alnis  OPEN2    00:35:19 +01:01
 5.  3049 Matīss Rozenbergs         JNSC OK AlOPEN2    00:35:28 +01:10
 6.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF   W60      00:36:15 +01:57
 7.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa      W65      00:37:47 +03:29
 8.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                  W55      00:38:02 +03:44
 9.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis  W55      00:38:51 +04:33
10.   864 Lauma Žilko               Kāpa OK   W65      00:39:25 +05:07
11.   366 Linda Meļķerte                      W50      00:40:11 +05:53
12.   788 Daiga Šlesere             Auseklis  W45B     00:40:53 +06:35
13.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri     W55      00:41:09 +06:51
14.   676 Ilze Tāse                 BērnuslimnW60      00:41:52 +07:34
15.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis  W40B     00:42:16 +07:58
16.   221 Andris Žilko              Kāpa      OPEN2    00:43:03 +08:45
17.   828 Airita Krumpāne                     W50      00:44:05 +09:47
18.  1403 Una Vanaga                          W40B     00:45:29 +11:11
19.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors   M75      00:45:31 +11:13
20.   280 Antra Āriņa                         W65      00:46:09 +11:51
21.   826 Marita Krūze                        W55      00:47:17 +12:59
22.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis  W45B     00:49:09 +14:51
23.  3092 Mudīte Kaļķe                        W60      00:49:18 +15:00
24.  1464 Mārtiņš Kaškins           Baltie ZalOPEN2    00:49:58 +15:40
25.  2504 Aina Prindule             Auseklis  W60      00:50:09 +15:51
26.   873 Dace Cebule               Ogre      W60      00:50:35 +16:17
27.    80 Līga Gulbe                Auseklis  W50      00:53:56 +19:38
28.   296 Indra Silabriede          Bebri     W55      00:57:12 +22:54
29.   985 Andra Liviņa                        W55      00:57:18 +23:00
30.   691 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas SatiW70      00:59:05 +24:47
31.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis  W40B     00:59:50 +25:32
32.   839 Māris Kaņeps                        OPEN2    01:00:40 +26:22
33.  2011 Inga Lapaine                        W50      01:02:10 +27:52
34.   203 Anfiza Kraze              Auseklis  W65      01:03:57 +29:39
35.  1598 Baiba Līviņa                        W60      01:09:09 +34:51
36.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors   W75      01:09:22 +35:04
37.   925 Ausma Lindermane                    W55      01:11:54 +37:36
38.  1600 Dita Muceniece            INAMI.LV  W50      01:13:12 +38:54
39.  3081 Emija Ineta Metuma        Alnis JNC OPEN2    01:15:16 +40:58
40.  3194 Sandija Ilze Ešenberga    OK Alnis  OPEN2    01:15:18 +41:00
41.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona      W75      01:24:41 +50:23
42.    90 Aivars Teikmanis          Auseklis  M75      01:25:20 +51:02
43.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sportW65      01:29:55 +55:37
      999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons     M75      DQ      
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 15 KP 4.49 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis    M60      00:29:03
 1.   744 Roberts Ozols                       M65      00:29:03 +00:00
 3.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona      M60      00:30:24 +01:21
 4.    34 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis  W40A     00:31:53 +02:50
 5.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki   W40A     00:32:01 +02:58
 5.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis  M65      00:32:01 +02:58
 7.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls    M65      00:33:27 +04:24
 8.  1904 Kārlis Lauders                      OPEN3    00:33:29 +04:26
 9.   570 Andris Grundšteins                  M60      00:34:10 +05:07
10.  3162 Gustavs Plonis            OK Alnis  OPEN3    00:34:28 +05:25
11.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Emergn    M60      00:34:40 +05:37
12.  1520 Evija Miezīte             Saldus OK W35B     00:35:21 +06:18
13.    54 Juris Dompalms                      M65      00:35:41 +06:38
14.  2416 Indra Segliņa             Sprīdītis W45A     00:36:41 +07:38
15.   223 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis  W45A     00:36:51 +07:48
16.   115 Aiga Irbe Blūma           Auseklis  W16      00:37:34 +08:31
17.   751 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie ZalW40A     00:37:46 +08:43
18.   678 Māris Zaļaiskalns         Mona      M60      00:37:52 +08:49
19.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis OK W45A     00:38:08 +09:05
20.   142 Inese Apse                          W40A     00:38:13 +09:10
21.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis  W45A     00:38:17 +09:14
22.   467 Ineta Laizāne             Sigulda   W45A     00:38:47 +09:44
23.   767 Kristīne Kadaša                     W35B     00:39:15 +10:12
24.   143 Ilze Birzniece                      W35B     00:39:46 +10:43
25.  3044 Edvards Krūmiņš           OK Alnis  OPEN3    00:41:30 +12:27
26.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M65      00:41:39 +12:36
27.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis  W35B     00:42:32 +13:29
28.  1470 Edmunds Krastiņš                    M60      00:43:13 +14:10
29.  1775 Astra Šauere                        W40A     00:43:24 +14:21
29.    33 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis  W21B     00:43:24 +14:21
31.  1981 Anna Andersone            Kurmis    W21B     00:43:28 +14:25
32.  1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs VoW35B     00:43:30 +14:27
33.   455 Baiba Zariņa              Ozons     W45A     00:44:13 +15:10
34.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba CeļM70      00:44:23 +15:20
35.   132 Ilona Kleina              Saldus OK W40A     00:46:34 +17:31
36.   162 Laura Elīza Lapiņa        Auseklis  W21B     00:47:04 +18:01
37.   414 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas satiM60      00:47:45 +18:42
38.  1483 Evija Zvejniece                     W21B     00:48:22 +19:19
39.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             Ozoliņi   W40A     00:48:53 +19:50
40.   151 Inese Stūre               Auseklis  W45A     00:49:32 +20:29
41.    61 Liene Zaperecka                     W40A     00:50:03 +21:00
42.   394 Marina Kaže               Auces aeroW21B     00:50:19 +21:16
43.  1501 Ieva Ušča                           W35B     00:50:53 +21:50
44.   830 Sabīne Opeņhovska                   W21B     00:50:57 +21:54
45.  3022 Santa Blūma               Alnis     W45A     00:52:03 +23:00
46.  1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis  W45A     00:52:04 +23:01
47.   753 Ludmila Kozačenko                   W21B     00:52:56 +23:53
48.   711 Ilona Kalniņa             Auseklis  W35B     00:55:04 +26:01
49.  3134 Sindija Letīcija Brakmane OK Alnis  OPEN3    00:56:59 +27:56
50.  3163 Anna Buholca              OK Alnis  W16      00:57:02 +27:59
51.  3167 Oskars Šķiņķis            OK Alnis  OPEN3    00:57:04 +28:01
52.   405 Ilva Koškina                        W45A     00:57:10 +28:07
53.   353 Ieva Vincovska            R0111     W45A     00:58:24 +29:21
54.   859 Guntis Brumelis                     M60      00:59:38 +30:35
55.   334 Justīne Rumba                       W16      01:00:20 +31:17
56.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa             W21B     01:01:06 +32:03
57.   729 Baiba Āķe                           W40A     01:01:49 +32:46
58.   984 Aleksandra Fjodorova                W21B     01:05:45 +36:42
59.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK   M70      01:09:01 +39:58
60.   178 Laura Ķīse                individuālW35B     01:16:33 +47:30
61.  1552 Raivita Reinsone                    W40A     01:18:02 +48:59
     1105 Gunārs Bergmanis          Exigan serM60      DQ      
     1686 Antra Rumba                         W40A     DQ      
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 20 KP 5.93 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   210 Krišjānis Mežulis                   M21AK    00:36:02
 2.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         Auseklis  M21AK    00:37:11 +01:09
 3.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3        M21AK    00:38:12 +02:10
 4.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva MalēM21AK    00:40:08 +04:06
 5.   651 Kaspars Zudrags           Finieris  M21AK    00:40:48 +04:46
 6.  1984 Andris Zandersons         Ozons     M21AK    00:40:49 +04:47
 7.   817 Jēkabs Segliņš            OK Alnis  M16      00:41:21 +05:19
 8.   874 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko                 M21AK    00:42:32 +06:30
 9.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Auseklis  M16      00:42:49 +06:47
10.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK M50      00:43:32 +07:30
11.    92 Raimonds Lapiņš           Kurmis OK M21AK    00:43:37 +07:35
12.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis  M50      00:44:11 +08:09
13.  1888 Raivis Otto               Ozons     M21AK    00:44:20 +08:18
14.  1778 Ieva Rukšāne              OK Kāpa   W21A     00:44:37 +08:35
15.    85 Ēriks Lebedoks            Kurmis OK M21AK    00:44:39 +08:37
16.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis M55      00:45:10 +09:08
17.  1995 Rihards Staģis            Auseklis  M21AK    00:46:02 +10:00
18.   106 Mārtiņš Buršs             AutostartsM21AK    00:46:06 +10:04
19.   116 Ilze Lapiņa               ZiemeļkurzW35A     00:46:14 +10:12
20.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona      W21A     00:47:16 +11:14
21.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK M50      00:47:32 +11:30
22.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis  M21AK    00:47:34 +11:32
23.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona      M55      00:47:51 +11:49
24.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona      M55      00:48:37 +12:35
25.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompasW35A     00:48:55 +12:53
26.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      Sūti.lv   M50      00:49:03 +13:01
27.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis  M21AK    00:49:38 +13:36
28.   605 Roberts Stinge            Saldus    M21AK    00:50:12 +14:10
29.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis  M16      00:51:24 +15:22
30.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika   M50      00:51:50 +15:48
31.  2562 Ričards Zvagulis                    M21AK    00:51:57 +15:55
32.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                   M16      00:51:58 +15:56
33.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis    M55      00:52:05 +16:03
34.   862 Laima Klūga                         W21A     00:52:06 +16:04
35.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis    W21A     00:52:30 +16:28
36.   934 Edvīns Rumba                        M50      00:52:33 +16:31
37.   215 Valdis Sirsniņš           Kurmis OK M55      00:52:36 +16:34
38.   969 Intars Metums             Latvijas FM21AK    00:52:38 +16:36
39.   303 Sanda Lapiņa              Auseklis  W21A     00:53:30 +17:28
40.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis  M55      00:53:38 +17:36
41.   644 Baiba Birzniece                     W35A     00:54:44 +18:42
42.    78 Linda Leja                          W35A     00:54:55 +18:53
43.  1169 1169                                M21AK    00:55:20 +19:18
44.    36 Viesturs Puriņš           Bebri     M50      00:55:24 +19:22
45.   926 Agris Būmanis             Prizma    M55      00:56:22 +20:20
46.   800 Jānis Odiņš                         M50      00:57:30 +21:28
47.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                     M55      00:57:31 +21:29
48.   207 Hugo Barker               FVO       M55      00:57:51 +21:49
49.   860 Mārtiņš Rikšis            Mona      M50      00:57:53 +21:51
50.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3        W35A     00:58:13 +22:11
51.   730 Lolita Kauķe              Briksnis  W21A     01:00:14 +24:12
52.   961 Jana Ceriņa-Bērziņa       Kociņi    W35A     01:01:48 +25:46
53.  3063 Daina Livdāne             Alnis     W35A     01:02:11 +26:09
54.  3062 Vilis Livdāns             Alnis     M55      01:06:04 +30:02
55.   483 Jānis Zariņš                        M55      01:15:29 +39:27
56.   899 Uģis Beķeris              Auseklis  M50      01:16:59 +40:57
57.   885 Sigita Cimermane                    W35A     01:21:11 +45:09
58.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons     M55      01:23:18 +47:16
59.   727 Andis Ceļmals                       M21AK    01:34:04 +58:02
60.   787 Anita Vucāne                        W35A     01:47:51 +71:49
     1002 Ildze Straume             Auseklis  W35A     DQ      
       81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis  M21AK    DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 15 KP 4.96 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                M35B     00:33:07
 2.  2020 Kaspars Kampuss           Alnis     M45B     00:35:04 +01:57
 3.   381 Gunārs Valinks                      M45B     00:35:12 +02:05
 4.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                      M45B     00:35:46 +02:39
 5.   225 Ilmārs Tolstovs                     M40B     00:35:57 +02:50
 6.   923 Māris Ločmelis                      M40B     00:36:02 +02:55
 7.   709 Anrijs Jargans            spaaace.lvM21C     00:36:33 +03:26
 8.   565 Mārtiņš Gills                       M45B     00:37:22 +04:15
 9.  1003 Guntis Zvilna                       M40B     00:38:49 +05:42
10.  1090 Kaspars Kaupe                       M45B     00:39:47 +06:40
11.    71 Edgars Cers               RO111     M45B     00:41:01 +07:54
12.   604 Raitis Rurāns             LNS       M21C     00:41:59 +08:52
13.  1262 Druvis Zariņš                       M40B     00:42:56 +09:49
14.   534 Sandris Līdums            Latvijas FM45B     00:43:12 +10:05
15.  2086 Andris Vanags                       M35B     00:43:25 +10:18
16.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš                    M45B     00:44:00 +10:53
17.   112 Uldis Paršāns                       M45B     00:44:21 +11:14
18.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M45B     00:45:59 +12:52
19.   928 Ivars Bergs                         M40B     00:48:01 +14:54
20.   714 Normunds Paško                      M45B     00:48:18 +15:11
21.   610 Pauls Cielavs                       M45B     00:48:45 +15:38
22.  2010 Juris Fjodorovs                     M45B     00:52:09 +19:02
23.  1188 Arnis Vanags                        M45B     00:54:14 +21:07
24.  1402 Toms Teikmanis            Auseklis  M21C     00:54:49 +21:42
25.   401 Māris Katkovskis                    M21C     00:59:45 +26:38
26.  2302 Daniel Konrad                       M21C     01:01:06 +27:59
27.  2301 Jens Grabowski                      M45B     01:02:22 +29:15
28.  1408 Jānis Villa                         M45B     01:07:27 +34:20
29.  1913 Džeralds Troms                      M45B     01:11:25 +38:18
30.   452 Miks Apinis                         M45B     01:13:29 +40:22
     2114 Edgars Rancāns                      M21C     DQ      
      454 Aivars Šeinfišs                     M45B     DQ      
      942 Guntars Loba                        M45B     DQ      
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 18 KP 6.38 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis  M45A     00:37:29
 2.  1123 Kaspars Jansons           Auseklis  M40A     00:41:37 +04:08
 3.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs           Auseklis  M21B     00:42:36 +05:07
 4.  1212 Edgars Rumba              Wanamore  M45A     00:43:46 +06:17
 5.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts M40A     00:43:59 +06:30
 6.   182 Pēteris Stradiņš          Auseklis  M45A     00:44:02 +06:33
 7.   173 Raimonds Bondars          Latvijas FM45A     00:44:37 +07:08
 8.  1015 Toms Straume              IK AusekliM21B     00:44:42 +07:13
 9.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.lM21B     00:45:22 +07:53
10.   846 Gints Poris               NLP       M21B     00:45:38 +08:09
11.  2022 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis    M21B     00:46:51 +09:22
12.  1082 Andris Mikijanskis        Mežmalas/MM21B     00:47:09 +09:40
13.   977 Henrijs Šuķītis                     M40A     00:48:10 +10:41
14.  1430 Armands Ozoliņš           Pērkons   M21B     00:50:10 +12:41
15.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas satiM45A     00:50:26 +12:57
16.   321 Māris Balčūns                       M45A     00:50:38 +13:09
17.   848 Juris Vaidakovs           ZiemeļkurzM45A     00:51:03 +13:34
18.   990 Jolanta Bura              Auseklis  M21B     00:51:34 +14:05
19.  2191 Raivis Miezītis                     M21B     00:51:38 +14:09
20.  1232 Ivars Tauniņš                       M45A     00:52:46 +15:17
21.  1119 Lauris Zemvalds                     M40A     00:53:16 +15:47
22.   760 Valters Veiss                       M21B     00:53:19 +15:50
23.   858 Mārtiņš Birznieks         Groglass  M21B     00:53:54 +16:25
24.   255 Māris Valdats                       M40A     00:57:30 +20:01
25.   713 Sandris Greilihs          Emergin   M45A     01:01:46 +24:17
26.   710 Inga Meķe                           M45A     01:47:57 +70:28
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 24 KP 7.41 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   432 Uldis Klepers             ZiemeļkurzM21AL    00:38:41
 2.   429 Kārlis Stradiņš           Auseklis  M21AL    00:42:18 +03:37
 3.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis  M21AL    00:43:30 +04:49
 3.   339 Rihards Gailis            Auseklis  M21AL    00:43:30 +04:49
 5.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons     M35A     00:43:34 +04:53
 6.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis  M21AL    00:43:45 +05:04
 7.  1462 Ivars Celiņš              Meridiāns M21AL    00:44:49 +06:08
 8.  3023 Endijs Titomers           JNSC      M21AL    00:45:00 +06:19
 9.  3031 Kalvis Kažoks             Alnis OK  M21AL    00:46:50 +08:09
10.  3110 Rihards Krūmiņš           Alnis     M21AL    00:48:30 +09:49
11.   891 Jānis Bormeisters                   M21AL    00:49:00 +10:19
12.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis  M35A     00:50:00 +11:19
13.  1127 Viktors Mateičs           Saldus OK M21AL    00:50:25 +11:44
14.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis  M35A     00:51:30 +12:49
15.   270 Jānis Kukks                         M35A     00:51:55 +13:14
16.  1181 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma OK M35A     00:52:30 +13:49
17.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            ZiemeļkurzM35A     00:56:15 +17:34
18.   964 Agris Bērziņš                       M21AL    00:57:34 +18:53
19.   962 Valdis Bērziņš            Kociņi    M21AL    00:57:42 +19:01
20.  3034 Viesturs Šlosbergs        Alnis     M35A     00:58:22 +19:41
21.   803 Mārtiņš Ketners                     M35A     00:58:36 +19:55
22.   909 Andris Mucenieks          IndividuālM35A     00:58:59 +20:18
23.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis  M35A     01:00:21 +21:40
24.   402 Romāns Koškins                      M35A     01:01:17 +22:36
25.  1353 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     01:02:16 +23:35
26.  1071 Aleksandrs Kņazevs        Auseklis  M35A     01:02:29 +23:48
27.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                     M35A     01:02:58 +24:17
28.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēstM35A     01:04:44 +26:03
29.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                       M35A     01:05:06 +26:25
30.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis  M35A     01:06:18 +27:37
31.   682 Kārlis Andersons          Spamma OK M35A     01:09:05 +30:24
32.  1314 Raimonds Kaže             Stīvijs VoM35A     01:09:30 +30:49

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 04.09.2019 22:22:19 Magnets