Vasaras Magnēta 69.kārta - Biķernieku mežs

05.09.2019
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]

SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.37 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 37)   3.( 32)   4.( 49)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ieva Malnača              00:17:47 17:23:03   02:32  1  08:19  1  10:12  1  15:34  1  17:01  1  17:47  1 00:17:47
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:32  1  05:47  1  01:53  1  05:22  1  01:27  2  00:46  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Karīna Elza Mālniece      00:23:28 15:58:56   03:00  2  10:13  2  15:29  2  21:52  2  23:15  2  23:28  2 00:23:28
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:00  2  07:13  2  05:16  9  06:23  2  01:23  1  00:13  3
                                                  00:28     01:26     03:23     01:01    -00:04    -00:33   
 3. Elza Melbārde             00:33:40 18:40:55   04:26  3  17:57  7  20:23  6  30:22  5  33:28  5  33:40  3 00:33:40
       0                           SKOLIŅA        04:26  3  13:31  8  02:26  3  09:59  3  03:06  7  00:12  1
                                                  01:54     07:44     00:33     04:37     01:39    -00:34   
 4. Elizabete Šinkevica       00:33:41 18:40:56   04:28  4  17:58  8  20:15  3  30:23  6  33:29  6  33:41  4 00:33:41
       0                           SKOLIŅA        04:28  4  13:30  7  02:17  2  10:08  6  03:06  7  00:12  1
                                                  01:56     07:43     00:24     04:46     01:39    -00:34   
 5. Reinis Duburs             00:33:42 18:40:59   04:35  6  17:50  6  20:23  6  31:37  7  33:29  6  33:42  5 00:33:42
       0                           SKOLIŅA        04:35  6  13:15  5  02:33  6  11:14  7  01:52  3  00:13  3
                                                  02:03     07:28     00:40     05:52     00:25    -00:33   
 6. Elzabete Šadurska         00:33:56 18:40:58   04:29  5  17:45  4  20:17  4  30:17  3  33:17  4  33:56  6 00:33:56
       0                           SKOLIŅA        04:29  5  13:16  6  02:32  5  10:00  4  03:00  6  00:39  6
                                                  01:57     07:29     00:39     04:38     01:33    -00:07   
 7. Madara Šadurska           00:34:31 18:40:59   04:35  6  17:47  5  20:20  5  30:21  4  32:41  3  34:31  7 00:34:31
       0                           SKOLIŅA        04:35  6  13:12  4  02:33  6  10:01  5  02:20  4  01:50  9
                                                  02:03     07:25     00:40     04:39     00:53     01:04   
 8. Alberts Jasāns            00:37:17 18:41:17   04:59  8  16:55  3  21:17  8  32:52  8  36:00  8  37:17  8 00:37:17
       0                           SKOLIŅA        04:59  8  11:56  3  04:22  8  11:35  8  03:08  9  01:17  8
                                                  02:27     06:09     02:29     06:13     01:41     00:31   
 9. Māra Dzenīte              00:38:44 18:51:42   05:40  9  19:46  9  22:13  9  35:30  9  38:27  9  38:44  9 00:38:44
       0                           SKOLIŅA        05:40  9  14:06  9  02:27  4  13:17  9  02:57  5  00:17  5
                                                  03:08     08:19     00:34     07:55     01:30    -00:29   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:32     05:47     01:53     05:22     01:23     00:12   00:17:09

W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.37 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 37)   3.( 32)   4.( 49)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Monta Brence              00:13:45 17:39:07   01:52  1  06:49  1  08:15  1  12:29  1  13:34  1  13:45  1 00:13:45
    1228 Teikas Kalns              W8             01:52  1  04:57  1  01:26  1  04:14  1  01:05  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
    Madlēna Freimane          DQ       18:38:13                                                              DQ
     145 Auseklis                  W8                                 02:09  2  04:29  2  01:57  2          
                                                                      00:43     00:15     00:52             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:52     04:57     01:26     04:14     01:05     00:11   00:13:45

M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.37 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 37)   3.( 32)   4.( 49)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kārlis Poikāns            00:13:20 17:59:00   01:21  1  05:30  1  06:51  1  11:18  1  13:10  1  13:20  1 00:13:20
    1899 Auseklis                  M8             01:21  1  04:09  1  01:21  1  04:27  2  01:52  2  00:10  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Toms Zudrags              00:18:48 19:21:45   02:28  2  11:38  2  13:14  2  17:17  2  18:40  2  18:48  2 00:18:48
     652 Finieris                  M8             02:28  2  09:10  2  01:36  2  04:03  1  01:23  1  00:08  1
                                                  01:07     05:01     00:15    -00:24    -00:29    -00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:21     04:09     01:21     04:03     01:23     00:08   00:12:25

W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.37 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 37)   3.( 32)   4.( 49)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  00:11:22 16:36:56   00:58  1  05:10  1  06:48  1  10:24  1  11:14  1  11:22  1 00:11:22
     973                           W10            00:58  1  04:12  1  01:38  1  03:36  1  00:50  1  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Alise Brence              00:17:26 17:39:08   01:55  2  07:26  2  09:40  2  15:47  2  17:11  2  17:26  2 00:17:26
    1230 Teikas Kalns              W10            01:55  2  05:31  2  02:14  3  06:07  4  01:24  4  00:15  3
                                                  00:57     01:19     00:36     02:31     00:34     00:07   
 3. Patrīcija Logina          00:19:14 16:25:31   03:02  4  09:11  3  11:53  3  17:40  3  19:02  3  19:14  3 00:19:14
    1786 Kāpa/Saulkrasti           W10            03:02  4  06:09  3  02:42  4  05:47  3  01:22  3  00:12  2
                                                  02:04     01:57     01:04     02:11     00:32     00:04   
 4. Zane Alise Zudraga        00:19:42 19:21:45   02:30  3  11:39  4  13:17  4  17:58  4  19:13  4  19:42  4 00:19:42
     649 Ozons/RSP                 W10            02:30  3  09:09  4  01:38  1  04:41  2  01:15  2  00:29  4
                                                  01:32     04:57     00:00     01:05     00:25     00:21   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:58     04:12     01:38     03:36     00:50     00:08   00:11:22

M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.37 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 37)   3.( 32)   4.( 49)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Roberts Deičs             00:10:15 18:48:40   01:04  1  04:45  1  05:59  1  09:19  1  10:07  1  10:15  1 00:10:15
    1400                           M10            01:04  1  03:41  1  01:14  3  03:20  2  00:48  2  00:08  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mārtiņš Čablis            00:10:51 16:37:22   01:15  2  05:51  3  06:53  3  09:56  2  10:44  2  10:51  2 00:10:51
    1897                           M10            01:15  2  04:36  3  01:02  1  03:03  1  00:48  2  00:07  1
                                                  00:11     00:55    -00:12    -00:17     00:00    -00:01   
 3. Oskars Gills              00:11:06 18:47:42   01:39  3  05:25  2  06:36  2  10:12  3  10:59  3  11:06  3 00:11:06
     551 Auseklis                  M10            01:39  3  03:46  2  01:11  2  03:36  3  00:47  1  00:07  1
                                                  00:35     00:05    -00:03     00:16    -00:01    -00:01   
 4. Gustavs Gailis            00:15:36 18:53:09   02:31  5  07:53  4  09:46  4  14:02  4  15:25  4  15:36  4 00:15:36
    1308 Burkānciems               M10            02:31  5  05:22  4  01:53  4  04:16  4  01:23  5  00:11  7
                                                  01:27     01:41     00:39     00:56     00:35     00:03   
 5. Henrijs Klētnieks         00:19:02 16:25:11   03:06  7  09:12  5  11:49  5  16:46  5  18:52  5  19:02  5 00:19:02
    1789 Kāpa/Saulkrasti           M10            03:06  7  06:06  5  02:37  7  04:57  5  02:06  7  00:10  5
                                                  02:02     02:25     01:23     01:37     01:18     00:02   
 6. Renārs Logins             00:20:36 16:28:12   02:21  4  11:25  7  14:01  6  19:22  6  20:27  6  20:36  6 00:20:36
    1783 Kāpa/Saulkrasti           M10            02:21  4  09:04  8  02:36  5  05:21  6  01:05  4  00:09  4
                                                  01:17     05:23     01:22     02:01     00:17     00:01   
 7. Niks Mālnieks             00:23:23 15:58:57   02:57  6  10:10  6  15:32  8  21:49  7  23:13  7  23:23  7 00:23:23
     181 Auseklis                  M10            02:57  6  07:13  7  05:22  8  06:17  7  01:24  6  00:10  5
                                                  01:53     03:32     04:08     02:57     00:36     00:02   
    Darels Atašenko           DQ       16:27:04   05:23  8  12:04  8  14:40  7                               DQ
    2193                           M10            05:23  8  06:41  6  02:36  5                              
                                                  04:19     03:00     01:22                                 
Labākais laiks:                                   01:04     03:41     01:02     03:03     00:47     00:07   00:09:44

W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.37 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 37)   3.( 32)   4.( 49)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Paula Pētersone           00:25:03 16:19:38   03:58  2  14:53  1  17:41  1  23:30  1  24:44  1  25:03  1 00:25:03
    2007 Auseklis                  W12            03:58  2  10:55  1  02:48  2  05:49  1  01:14  1  00:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lauma Lange               00:35:30 17:22:12   03:12  1  23:34  2  25:50  2  33:06  2  35:05  2  35:30  2 00:35:30
    1621 Riteņvasara               W12            03:12  1  20:22  2  02:16  1  07:16  2  01:59  2  00:25  2
                                                 -00:46     09:27    -00:32     01:27     00:45     00:06   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:12     10:55     02:16     05:49     01:14     00:19   00:23:45

M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.37 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 37)   3.( 32)   4.( 49)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Gustavs Dubovs            00:09:19 19:01:34   00:54  1  04:25  1  05:29  1  08:26  1  09:12  1  09:19  1 00:09:19
     868 Auseklis                  M12            00:54  1  03:31  2  01:04  2  02:57  1  00:46  1  00:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dāvis Bautris             00:09:51 19:06:29   01:33  4  04:47  2  05:59  3  08:57  2  09:44  2  09:51  2 00:09:51
     795 Auseklis                  M12            01:33  4  03:14  1  01:12  3  02:58  2  00:47  2  00:07  1
                                                  00:39    -00:17     00:08     00:01     00:01     00:00   
 3. Rūdolfs Gills             00:10:38 19:24:25   01:03  2  04:55  3  05:47  2  09:31  3  10:31  3  10:38  3 00:10:38
      42 Auseklis                  M12            01:03  2  03:52  3  00:52  1  03:44  3  01:00  4  00:07  1
                                                  00:09     00:21    -00:12     00:47     00:14     00:00   
 4. Arvils Apsītis            00:13:14 18:31:49   01:16  3  05:54  4  07:25  4  12:10  4  13:05  4  13:14  4 00:13:14
     855 Auseklis                  M12            01:16  3  04:38  4  01:31  4  04:45  4  00:55  3  00:09  4
                                                  00:22     01:07     00:27     01:48     00:09     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:54     03:14     00:52     02:57     00:46     00:07   00:08:50

M90 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.37 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 37)   3.( 32)   4.( 49)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Zigurds Upmalis           00:51:00 16:37:05   04:10  1  25:52  1  30:51  1  46:55  1  50:25  1  51:00  1 00:51:00
     103 Auseklis                  M90            04:10  1  21:42  1  04:59  1  16:04  1  03:30  1  00:35  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:10     21:42     04:59     16:04     03:30     00:35   00:51:00

W14 Distance (2): 8 KP 2.52 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 35)   4.( 34)   5.( 47)   6.( 32)   7.( 48)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Paula Ķirkuma             00:20:18 18:19:17   00:53  1  04:40  1  07:30  1  10:08  1  12:52  1  16:11  1  18:04  1  20:11  1  20:18  1 00:20:18
    1130 Kāpa                      W14            00:53  1  03:47  1  02:50  1  02:38  1  02:44  1  03:19  1  01:53  1  02:07  1  00:07  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Alise Mīlenberga          00:28:22 16:35:26   02:29  2  06:47  2  10:40  2  14:01  2  18:06  2  22:50  2  25:55  2  28:16  2  28:22  2 00:28:22
    2460 OKZK                      W14            02:29  2  04:18  2  03:53  2  03:21  2  04:05  2  04:44  2  03:05  3  02:21  2  00:06  1
                                                  01:36     00:31     01:03     00:43     01:21     01:25     01:12     00:14    -00:01   
 3. Evelīna Siliņa            00:50:03 16:10:49   05:49  3  11:03  3  25:42  3  29:58  3  36:44  3  43:12  3  45:42  3  49:52  3  50:03  3 00:50:03
    2005 Auseklis                  W14            05:49  3  05:14  3  14:39  4  04:16  3  06:46  3  06:28  3  02:30  2  04:10  3  00:11  3
                                                  04:56     01:27     11:49     01:38     04:02     03:09     00:37     02:03     00:04   
    Monta Zvaune              DQ       18:50:08   21:00  4  30:41  4  45:09  4  77:47  4  87:50  4                                         DQ
    2298                           W14            21:00  4  09:41  4  14:28  3  32:38  4  10:03  4                                        
                                                  20:07     05:54     11:38     30:00     07:19                                           
Labākais laiks:                                   00:53     03:47     02:50     02:38     02:44     03:19     01:53     02:07     00:06   00:20:17

M14 Distance (2): 8 KP 2.52 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 35)   4.( 34)   5.( 47)   6.( 32)   7.( 48)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Gavriils Kņiga            00:30:18 16:13:56   02:21  6  07:45  7  12:23  3  15:52  1  19:56  2  24:39  1  27:17  1  30:09  1  30:18  1 00:30:18
    1318 Ozons/RSP                 M14            02:21  6  05:24  5  04:38  1  03:29  3  04:04  2  04:43  3  02:38  5  02:52  4  00:09  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ričards Lācis             00:35:23 17:23:17   02:08  5  05:50  1  10:50  1  18:40  5  25:35  4  29:18  3  31:58  2  35:14  2  35:23  2 00:35:23
     759 Ādažu BJSS                M14            02:08  5  03:42  2  05:00  2  07:50  8  06:55  5  03:43  1  02:40  6  03:16  6  00:09  4
                                                 -00:13    -01:42     00:22     04:21     02:51    -01:00     00:02     00:24     00:00   
 3. Edgars Malnačs            00:36:32 17:21:56   03:33  8  07:01  3  12:04  2  19:50  6  26:48  5  30:36  4  33:10  3  36:25  3  36:32  3 00:36:32
     646 Ozons/RSP                 M14            03:33  8  03:28  1  05:03  3  07:46  7  06:58  6  03:48  2  02:34  4  03:15  5  00:07  1
                                                  01:12    -01:56     00:25     04:17     02:54    -00:55    -00:04     00:23    -00:02   
 4. Markuss Mālnieks          00:37:49 15:59:59   01:46  3  08:00  8  13:35  5  17:08  4  22:41  3  27:39  2  34:17  4  37:39  4  37:49  4 00:37:49
     408 Auseklis                  M14            01:46  3  06:14  8  05:35  5  03:33  4  05:33  4  04:58  4  06:38  8  03:22  7  00:10  7
                                                 -00:35     00:50     00:57     00:04     01:29     00:15     04:00     00:30     00:01   
 5. Kārlis Jānis Meldrājs     00:38:51 18:40:18   01:15  1  05:53  2  13:44  6  16:28  3  27:53  6  33:52  5  35:51  5  38:37  5  38:51  5 00:38:51
    1324 Eko O                     M14            01:15  1  04:38  3  07:51  6  02:44  1  11:25  8  05:59  5  01:59  2  02:46  3  00:14  8
                                                 -01:06    -00:46     03:13    -00:45     07:21     01:16    -00:39    -00:06     00:05   
 6. Rūdolfs Gills             00:40:53 18:39:23   01:48  4  07:13  6  12:45  4  15:57  2  19:42  1  36:50  7  38:23  6  40:46  6  40:53  6 00:40:53
    1528 Auseklis IK               M14            01:48  4  05:25  6  05:32  4  03:12  2  03:45  1  17:08  8  01:33  1  02:23  1  00:07  1
                                                 -00:33     00:01     00:54    -00:17    -00:19     12:25    -01:05    -00:29    -00:02   
 7. Kristofers Kančs          00:42:42 16:35:42   02:22  7  07:11  5  16:49  7  20:55  7  28:37  7  36:08  6  39:59  7  42:35  7  42:42  7 00:42:42
     245 ĀBJSS                     M14            02:22  7  04:49  4  09:38  7  04:06  5  07:42  7  07:31  6  03:51  7  02:36  2  00:07  1
                                                  00:01    -00:35     05:00     00:37     03:38     02:48     01:13    -00:16    -00:02   
 8. Jēkabs Poikāns            00:44:11 17:59:03   01:18  2  07:04  4  20:37  8  25:13  8  29:57  8  37:50  8  40:17  8  44:02  8  44:11  8 00:44:11
     552 Auseklis                  M14            01:18  2  05:46  7  13:33  8  04:36  6  04:44  3  07:53  7  02:27  3  03:45  8  00:09  4
                                                 -01:03     00:22     08:55     01:07     00:40     03:10    -00:11     00:53     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:15     03:28     04:38     02:44     03:45     03:43     01:33     02:23     00:07   00:23:36

W21C Distance (2): 8 KP 2.52 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 35)   4.( 34)   5.( 47)   6.( 32)   7.( 48)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Leila Bībere              00:31:49 18:43:49   02:18  2  06:58  1  11:15  1  15:04  1  19:06  1  25:38  1  27:54  1  31:40  1  31:49  1 00:31:49
    1245 Ulbroka                   W21C           02:18  2  04:40  1  04:17  1  03:49  1  04:02  1  06:32  2  02:16  1  03:46  3  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aija Grīnvalde            00:43:49 19:17:11   04:28  4  09:58  3  16:30  3  23:59  4  30:46  3  36:22  2  39:06  2  43:40  2  43:49  2 00:43:49
    2143                           W21C           04:28  4  05:30  2  06:32  6  07:29  7  06:47  3  05:36  1  02:44  3  04:34  6  00:09  1
                                                  02:10     00:50     02:15     03:40     02:45    -00:56     00:28     00:48     00:00   
 3. Minda Meire               00:50:49 19:01:12   01:25  1  07:17  2  12:57  2  16:49  2  26:24  2  45:15  4  47:56  4  50:39  3  50:49  3 00:50:49
    2325 Saldus                    W21C           01:25  1  05:52  4  05:40  4  03:52  2  09:35  6  18:51  7  02:41  2  02:43  1  00:10  3
                                                 -00:53     01:12     01:23     00:03     05:33     12:19     00:25    -01:03     00:01   
 4. Ieva Pētersone            00:53:13 16:21:51   02:19  3  10:58  4  16:57  4  22:44  3  36:23  4  44:11  3  47:43  3  52:57  4  53:13  4 00:53:13
    1133 Auseklis                  W21C           02:19  3  08:39  6  05:59  5  05:47  5  13:39  9  07:48  4  03:32  6  05:14  7  00:16  8
                                                  00:01     03:59     01:42     01:58     09:37     01:16     01:16     01:28     00:07   
 5. Annija Asnate Čekstere    01:10:29 16:51:48   16:46  8  24:39  8  31:23  8  37:42  7  48:49  7  61:00  5  64:16  5  70:18  5  70:29  5 01:10:29
    1933                           W21C           16:46  8  07:53  5  06:44  7  06:19  6  11:07  8  12:11  5  03:16  5  06:02  8  00:11  4
                                                  14:28     03:13     02:27     02:30     07:05     05:39     01:00     02:16     00:02   
 6. Liene Vindele             01:18:48 18:52:15   12:00  7  23:10  6  27:49  6  33:26  6  42:59  5  62:02  7  74:31  7  78:35  6  78:48  6 01:18:48
    2238                           W21C           12:00  7  11:10  7  04:39  2  05:37  4  09:33  5  19:03  9  12:29  9  04:04  4  00:13  5
                                                  09:42     06:30     00:22     01:48     05:31     12:31     10:13     00:18     00:04   
 7. Baiba Lielkalne           01:18:50 18:52:14   11:57  6  23:14  7  27:53  7  33:22  5  43:03  6  62:01  6  74:29  6  78:36  7  78:50  7 01:18:50
    2179                           W21C           11:57  6  11:17  8  04:39  2  05:29  3  09:41  7  18:58  8  12:28  8  04:07  5  00:14  6
                                                  09:39     06:37     00:22     01:40     05:39     12:26     10:12     00:21     00:05   
 8. Aija Cunska               01:24:18 16:58:06   07:23  5  13:12  5  25:14  5  65:02  8  70:46  8  77:44  8  80:52  8  84:04  8  84:18  8 01:24:18
     946                           W21C           07:23  5  05:49  3  12:02  8  39:48  9  05:44  2  06:58  3  03:08  4  03:12  2  00:14  6
                                                  05:05     01:09     07:45     35:59     01:42     00:26     00:52    -00:34     00:05   
    Ilze Vaivode              DQ       18:07:38                                                                                            DQ
    2306                           W21C                               21:38  9  14:22  8  07:37  4  12:39  6  07:24  7  07:44  9          
                                                                      17:21     10:33     03:35     06:07     05:08     03:58             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:25     04:40     04:17     03:49     04:02     05:36     02:16     02:43     00:09   00:28:57

OPEN1 Distance (2): 8 KP 2.52 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 35)   4.( 34)   5.( 47)   6.( 32)   7.( 48)   8.(100)  Finišs              
    Alise Letīcija Bulle      DQ       18:50:14   20:51  1  30:26  1  44:56  1  77:38  1  87:38  1                                         DQ
    2297                           OPEN1          20:51  1  09:35  1  14:30  1  32:42  1  10:00  1                                        
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                                           

W80 Distance (2): 8 KP 2.52 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 35)   4.( 34)   5.( 47)   6.( 32)   7.( 48)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Anda Plukše               00:45:39 16:18:45   03:20  1  11:16  1  16:22  1  22:19  1  28:40  1  35:42  1  39:40  1  45:23  1  45:39  1 00:45:39
     937 Mona                      W80            03:20  1  07:56  1  05:06  1  05:57  1  06:21  1  07:02  1  03:58  1  05:43  1  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:20     07:56     05:06     05:57     06:21     07:02     03:58     05:43     00:16   00:45:39

W85 Distance (2): 8 KP 2.52 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 35)   4.( 34)   5.( 47)   6.( 32)   7.( 48)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Raisa Mazzariņa           01:18:40 16:03:59   03:10  1  15:58  1  45:35  1  52:28  1  60:16  1  68:04  1  72:28  1  78:22  1  78:40  1 01:18:40
     118 Seniors                   W85            03:10  1  12:48  1  29:37  1  06:53  1  07:48  1  07:48  1  04:24  1  05:54  1  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:10     12:48     29:37     06:53     07:48     07:48     04:24     05:54     00:18   01:18:40

M85 Distance (2): 8 KP 2.52 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 35)   4.( 34)   5.( 47)   6.( 32)   7.( 48)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Tālivaldis Tūns           01:18:37 16:03:56   03:23  1  15:53  1  45:24  1  52:14  1  60:29  1  67:52  1  72:20  1  78:15  1  78:37  1 01:18:37
     107 Kāpa                      M85            03:23  1  12:30  1  29:31  1  06:50  1  08:15  1  07:23  1  04:28  1  05:55  1  00:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:23     12:30     29:31     06:50     08:15     07:23     04:28     05:55     00:22   01:18:37

M75 Distance (3): 10 KP 3.81 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 47)   3.( 33)   4.( 38)   5.( 43)   6.( 34)   7.( 35)   8.( 36)   9.( 48)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Mārtiņš Osis              00:39:24 16:32:21   01:32  4  06:44  3  11:40  3  17:19  3  21:52  2  24:49  2  28:21  2  31:22  2  36:26  1  39:14  1  39:24  1 00:39:24
     586 Seniors                   M75            01:32  4  05:12  3  04:56  4  05:39  2  04:33  2  02:57  1  03:32  1  03:01  2  05:04  1  02:48  1  00:10  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rodrigo Slaviņš           00:40:05 17:12:02   01:28  1  05:59  1  10:16  1  15:34  1  19:58  1  22:56  1  26:30  1  30:56  1  36:53  2  39:52  3  40:05  2 00:40:05
     999 Ozons                     M75            01:28  1  04:31  1  04:17  1  05:18  1  04:24  1  02:58  2  03:34  2  04:26  4  05:57  3  02:59  3  00:13  3
                                                 -00:04    -00:41    -00:39    -00:21    -00:09     00:01     00:02     01:25     00:53     00:11     00:03   
 2. Ādolfs Šampiņš            00:40:05 17:38:26   01:28  1  06:10  2  10:45  2  16:26  2  21:59  3  24:58  3  28:42  3  31:30  3  36:57  3  39:46  2  40:05  2 00:40:05
      25 Prizma                    M75            01:28  1  04:42  2  04:35  2  05:41  3  05:33  3  02:59  3  03:44  3  02:48  1  05:27  2  02:49  2  00:19  5
                                                 -00:04    -00:30    -00:21     00:02     01:00     00:02     00:12    -00:13     00:23     00:01     00:09   
 4. Pēteris Novikovs          00:45:17 16:20:14   01:29  3  07:07  4  11:50  4  18:07  4  23:42  4  27:01  4  31:01  4  35:19  4  41:38  4  45:08  4  45:17  4 00:45:17
      43 Kāpa OK                   M75            01:29  3  05:38  4  04:43  3  06:17  4  05:35  4  03:19  4  04:00  4  04:18  3  06:19  4  03:30  4  00:09  1
                                                 -00:03     00:26    -00:13     00:38     01:02     00:22     00:28     01:17     01:15     00:42    -00:01   
 5. Māris Spriņģis            01:14:35 16:45:24   07:03  6  13:19  5  19:24  5  26:31  5  33:29  5  42:54  5  48:52  5  54:46  5  70:08  5  73:49  5  74:35  5 01:14:35
     580                           M75            07:03  6  06:16  5  06:05  6  07:07  5  06:58  6  09:25  6  05:58  5  05:54  6  15:22  6  03:41  5  00:46  6
                                                  05:31     01:04     01:09     01:28     02:25     06:28     02:26     02:53     10:18     00:53     00:36   
 6. Ēriks Laizāns             01:16:10 16:12:53   02:13  5  14:38  6  19:39  6  33:36  6  40:26  6  45:02  6  52:55  6  57:34  6  71:38  6  75:54  6  76:10  6 01:16:10
    2003                           M75            02:13  5  12:25  6  05:01  5  13:57  6  06:50  5  04:36  5  07:53  6  04:39  5  14:04  5  04:16  6  00:16  4
                                                  00:41     07:13     00:05     08:18     02:17     01:39     04:21     01:38     09:00     01:28     00:06   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:28     04:31     04:17     05:18     04:24     02:57     03:32     02:48     05:04     02:48     00:09   00:37:16

OPEN2 Distance (3): 10 KP 3.81 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 47)   3.( 33)   4.( 38)   5.( 43)   6.( 34)   7.( 35)   8.( 36)   9.( 48)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ramona Poreitere          00:35:06 18:15:34   01:42  6  05:31  4  09:07  3  14:06  4  18:04  4  21:16  3  24:54  3  27:16  2  32:20  2  34:54  1  35:06  1 00:35:06
    1070 Ozons                     OPEN2          01:42  6  03:49  3  03:36  3  04:59  4  03:58  3  03:12  6  03:38  4  02:22  1  05:04  2  02:34  4  00:12  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Liene Līce-Līcīte         00:35:08 18:35:50   01:14  3  05:11  2  08:45  2  13:45  2  17:57  3  20:44  2  24:02  2  26:37  1  32:06  1  35:00  2  35:08  2 00:35:08
     941 Kāpa                      OPEN2          01:14  3  03:57  5  03:34  2  05:00  5  04:12  5  02:47  3  03:18  1  02:35  3  05:29  3  02:54  5  00:08  2
                                                 -00:28     00:08    -00:02     00:01     00:14    -00:25    -00:20     00:13     00:25     00:20    -00:04   
 3. Didzis Poreiters          00:35:37 18:22:48   02:11 14  06:03  6  09:39  6  14:10  5  18:15  5  21:22  4  24:54  3  27:28  3  33:10  3  35:29  3  35:37  3 00:35:37
    1072 Poreiteri                 OPEN2          02:11 14  03:52  4  03:36  3  04:31  2  04:05  4  03:07  5  03:32  3  02:34  2  05:42  4  02:19  1  00:08  2
                                                  00:29     00:03     00:00    -00:28     00:07    -00:05    -00:06     00:12     00:38    -00:15    -00:04   
 4. Uvis Cinītis              00:37:13 17:37:08   01:28  5  05:12  3  09:11  4  13:49  3  17:22  1  19:38  1  23:07  1  28:45  4  34:41  4  37:05  4  37:13  4 00:37:13
     533 Auseklis                  OPEN2          01:28  5  03:44  2  03:59  6  04:38  3  03:33  1  02:16  1  03:29  2  05:38 16  05:56  6  02:24  2  00:08  2
                                                 -00:14    -00:05     00:23    -00:21    -00:25    -00:56    -00:09     03:16     00:52    -00:10    -00:04   
 5. Augusts Leiņa             00:39:11 17:35:06   01:23  4  05:44  5  09:24  5  14:44  6  18:34  6  21:31  5  25:15  5  30:40  5  36:37  5  39:04  5  39:11  5 00:39:11
     679 Auseklis                  OPEN2          01:23  4  04:21  6  03:40  5  05:20  7  03:50  2  02:57  4  03:44  5  05:25 15  05:57  7  02:27  3  00:07  1
                                                 -00:19     00:32     00:04     00:21    -00:08    -00:15     00:06     03:03     00:53    -00:07    -00:05   
 6. Madars Dāvids             00:40:29 17:30:53   01:06  1  06:55  7  11:56  9  17:11  7  22:06  7  24:37  6  28:26  6  31:18  6  37:07  6  40:19  6  40:29  6 00:40:29
     593                           OPEN2          01:06  1  05:49 10  05:01  9  05:15  6  04:55  6  02:31  2  03:49  7  02:52  5  05:49  5  03:12  7  00:10  5
                                                 -00:36     02:00     01:25     00:16     00:57    -00:41     00:11     00:30     00:45     00:38    -00:02   
 7. Uldis Rogulis             00:52:54 16:50:34   02:03 12  08:28 13  14:00 11  21:19 10  27:23 10  31:14  7  36:15  7  40:15  7  47:38  7  52:38  7  52:54  7 00:52:54
     740 Mona                      OPEN2          02:03 12  06:25 11  05:32 10  07:19 10  06:04 10  03:51  7  05:01 10  04:00  8  07:23  8  05:00 14  00:16 14
                                                  00:21     02:36     01:56     02:20     02:06     00:39     01:23     01:38     02:19     02:26     00:04   
 8. Mikus Zvirbulis           00:54:41 19:09:10   01:59 10  07:17 10  13:49 10  22:05 11  28:51 11  33:41 10  38:11  8  44:04 10  51:32  8  54:31  8  54:41  8 00:54:41
     320 Ogre OK/SC                OPEN2          01:59 10  05:18  9  06:32 13  08:16 11  06:46 18  04:50 15  04:30  9  05:53 18  07:28  9  02:59  6  00:10  5
                                                  00:17     01:29     02:56     03:17     02:48     01:38     00:52     03:31     02:24     00:25    -00:02   
 9. Ilga Baiža                00:57:14 18:19:14   01:58  9  07:09  8  11:40  7  18:04  8  23:32  9  33:16  8  39:18  9  42:22  8  53:08  9  57:01  9  57:14  9 00:57:14
    2313 VISMA                     OPEN2          01:58  9  05:11  8  04:31  7  06:24  9  05:28  8  09:44 17  06:02 12  03:04  6  10:46 15  03:53  9  00:13 10
                                                  00:16     01:22     00:55     01:25     01:30     06:32     02:24     00:42     05:42     01:19     00:01   
10. Ilze Šimanska             00:57:17 18:19:13   02:02 11  07:09  8  11:45  8  18:07  9  23:29  8  33:39  9  39:18  9  42:27  9  53:09 10  57:04 10  57:17 10 00:57:17
    2308 VISMA                     OPEN2          02:02 11  05:07  7  04:36  8  06:22  8  05:22  7  10:10 18  05:39 11  03:09  7  10:42 14  03:55 10  00:13 10
                                                  00:20     01:18     01:00     01:23     01:24     06:58     02:01     00:47     05:38     01:21     00:01   
11. Andis Ozols               00:57:55 18:19:21   01:43  7  08:13 12  14:13 12  25:40 13  32:03 12  36:10 12  39:58 11  45:51 11  53:39 11  57:43 11  57:55 11 00:57:55
    2314                           OPEN2          01:43  7  06:30 13  06:00 11  11:27 18  06:23 11  04:07  9  03:48  6  05:53 18  07:48 10  04:04 11  00:12  7
                                                  00:01     02:41     02:24     06:28     02:25     00:55     00:10     03:31     02:44     01:30     00:00   
12. Anda Kūlupo               00:57:58 18:19:20   01:45  8  08:11 11  14:23 13  25:42 14  32:10 14  36:09 11  40:01 12  45:51 11  53:39 11  57:43 11  57:58 12 00:57:58
    2315                           OPEN2          01:45  8  06:26 12  06:12 12  11:19 17  06:28 13  03:59  8  03:52  8  05:50 17  07:48 10  04:04 11  00:15 13
                                                  00:03     02:37     02:36     06:20     02:30     00:47     00:14     03:28     02:44     01:30     00:03   
13. Baiba Cine                01:05:24 18:19:08   02:03 12  08:48 14  15:40 14  25:26 12  32:07 13  36:30 13  42:57 13  48:19 13  59:06 13  65:11 13  65:24 13 01:05:24
    2312 VISMA                     OPEN2          02:03 12  06:45 14  06:52 15  09:46 14  06:41 17  04:23 10  06:27 16  05:22 14  10:47 16  06:05 18  00:13 10
                                                  00:21     02:56     03:16     04:47     02:43     01:11     02:49     03:00     05:43     03:31     00:01   
14. Sandis Zukulis            01:05:37 18:18:57   02:12 15  09:15 16  16:22 17  25:44 15  32:22 17  36:52 15  43:12 14  48:32 14  59:20 14  65:17 14  65:37 14 01:05:37
    1632 Surikati                  OPEN2          02:12 15  07:03 18  07:07 17  09:22 12  06:38 15  04:30 12  06:20 13  05:20 12  10:48 17  05:57 16  00:20 17
                                                  00:30     03:14     03:31     04:23     02:40     01:18     02:42     02:58     05:44     03:23     00:08   
15. Ieva Rēpele               01:05:45 18:18:50   02:31 19  09:18 18  15:56 15  25:50 16  32:21 16  36:57 16  43:18 15  48:34 15  59:30 16  65:27 16  65:45 15 01:05:45
    2309                           OPEN2          02:31 19  06:47 15  06:38 14  09:54 16  06:31 14  04:36 14  06:21 14  05:16 10  10:56 19  05:57 16  00:18 16
                                                  00:49     02:58     03:02     04:55     02:33     01:24     02:43     02:54     05:52     03:23     00:06   
16. Ieva Ēvalde               01:05:46 18:18:55   02:24 18  09:16 17  16:23 18  25:54 18  32:33 18  36:58 17  43:19 16  48:39 16  59:30 16  65:26 15  65:46 16 01:05:46
    2311 VISMA                     OPEN2          02:24 18  06:52 17  07:07 17  09:31 13  06:39 16  04:25 11  06:21 14  05:20 12  10:51 18  05:56 15  00:20 17
                                                  00:42     03:03     03:31     04:32     02:41     01:13     02:43     02:58     05:47     03:22     00:08   
16. Maruta Rancāne            01:05:46 18:18:53   02:15 16  09:02 15  16:00 16  25:53 17  32:19 15  36:49 14  43:24 17  48:43 17  59:23 15  65:30 17  65:46 16 01:05:46
    2322 Visma                     OPEN2          02:15 16  06:47 15  06:58 16  09:53 15  06:26 12  04:30 12  06:35 18  05:19 11  10:40 13  06:07 19  00:16 14
                                                  00:33     02:58     03:22     04:54     02:28     01:18     02:57     02:57     05:36     03:33     00:04   
18. Odeta Smiltniece          01:12:49 18:24:35   02:23 17  11:04 19  19:29 19  32:40 19  40:59 19  47:37 18  54:07 18  59:10 18  67:58 18  72:37 18  72:49 18 01:12:49
    2318                           OPEN2          02:23 17  08:41 19  08:25 19  13:11 19  08:19 19  06:38 16  06:30 17  05:03  9  08:48 12  04:39 13  00:12  7
                                                  00:41     04:52     04:49     08:12     04:21     03:26     02:52     02:41     03:44     02:05     00:00   
    Aiga Irbe Blūma           DQ       17:12:44   01:06  1  04:48  1  08:00  1  11:46  1  17:42  2                                                             DQ
     115 Auseklis                  OPEN2          01:06  1  03:42  1  03:12  1  03:46  1  05:56  9                      02:38  4  04:26  1  03:35  8          
                                                 -00:36    -00:07    -00:24    -01:13     01:58                         00:16    -00:38     01:01             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:06     03:42     03:12     03:46     03:33     02:16     03:18     02:22     04:26     02:19     00:07   00:30:07

W40B Distance (3): 10 KP 3.81 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 47)   3.( 33)   4.( 38)   5.( 43)   6.( 34)   7.( 35)   8.( 36)   9.( 48)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ilona Heinrihsone         00:42:03 18:34:29   01:52  2  06:31  1  10:25  1  15:43  1  19:45  1  22:33  1  26:12  1  33:29  1  39:26  1  41:52  1  42:03  1 00:42:03
     456 Auseklis                  W40B           01:52  2  04:39  1  03:54  1  05:18  1  04:02  1  02:48  1  03:39  1  07:17  3  05:57  2  02:26  1  00:11  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilze Tropa                00:44:18 19:01:43   01:26  1  06:31  1  10:43  2  16:07  2  22:13  2  25:57  2  30:07  2  36:13  2  41:37  2  44:08  2  44:18  2 00:44:18
     274                           W40B           01:26  1  05:05  2  04:12  2  05:24  2  06:06  2  03:44  2  04:10  2  06:06  2  05:24  1  02:31  2  00:10  1
                                                 -00:26     00:26     00:18     00:06     02:04     00:56     00:31    -01:11    -00:33     00:05    -00:01   
 3. Agnese Helmūte            01:15:28 16:04:39   10:34  3  19:09  3  26:34  3  37:01  3  46:22  3  51:04  3  56:41  3  61:31  3  71:28  3  75:14  3  75:28  3 01:15:28
    1822                           W40B           10:34  3  08:35  3  07:25  3  10:27  3  09:21  3  04:42  3  05:37  3  04:50  1  09:57  3  03:46  3  00:14  3
                                                  08:42     03:56     03:31     05:09     05:19     01:54     01:58    -02:27     04:00     01:20     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:26     04:39     03:54     05:18     04:02     02:48     03:39     04:50     05:24     02:26     00:10   00:38:36

W45B Distance (3): 10 KP 3.81 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 47)   3.( 33)   4.( 38)   5.( 43)   6.( 34)   7.( 35)   8.( 36)   9.( 48)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Valda Ulmane              00:44:58 17:56:27   01:18  1  06:55  1  11:18  1  17:37  1  24:30  2  27:44  2  30:59  1  34:43  1  41:18  1  44:47  1  44:58  1 00:44:58
     870 Auseklis                  W45B           01:18  1  05:37  1  04:23  1  06:19  2  06:53  2  03:14  2  03:15  1  03:44  2  06:35  2  03:29  2  00:11  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Daiga Šlesere             00:48:30 17:26:22   01:51  2  07:34  2  12:11  2  18:18  2  23:51  1  26:59  1  37:07  2  39:47  2  45:24  2  48:21  2  48:30  2 00:48:30
     788 Auseklis                  W45B           01:51  2  05:43  2  04:37  2  06:07  1  05:33  1  03:08  1  10:08  2  02:40  1  05:37  1  02:57  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:33     00:06     00:14    -00:12    -01:20    -00:06     06:53    -01:04    -00:58    -00:32    -00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:18     05:37     04:23     06:07     05:33     03:08     03:15     02:40     05:37     02:57     00:09   00:40:44

W50 Distance (3): 10 KP 3.81 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 47)   3.( 33)   4.( 38)   5.( 43)   6.( 34)   7.( 35)   8.( 36)   9.( 48)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ilze Lūkina               00:37:58 18:25:11   01:36  2  06:01  1  09:42  1  15:04  2  19:27  2  22:18  1  25:32  1  28:15  1  35:12  1  37:50  1  37:58  1 00:37:58
    1312 Siguldas Takas            W50            01:36  2  04:25  2  03:41  2  05:22  2  04:23  2  02:51  1  03:14  2  02:43  1  06:57  3  02:38  2  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ieva Freimane             00:40:06 18:58:41   02:33  4  06:57  3  10:27  3  14:40  1  18:38  1  24:37  2  27:49  2  32:39  2  37:37  2  39:58  2  40:06  2 00:40:06
    8020 Auseklis                  W50            02:33  4  04:24  1  03:30  1  04:13  1  03:58  1  05:59  4  03:12  1  04:50  4  04:58  1  02:21  1  00:08  1
                                                  00:57    -00:01    -00:11    -01:09    -00:25     03:08    -00:02     02:07    -01:59    -00:17     00:00   
 3. Anda Siliņa               00:41:52 18:58:06   01:19  1  06:01  1  09:58  2  16:46  3  21:18  3  25:08  3  28:58  3  33:09  3  38:43  3  41:42  3  41:52  3 00:41:52
     735                           W50            01:19  1  04:42  3  03:57  3  06:48  3  04:32  3  03:50  2  03:50  4  04:11  3  05:34  2  02:59  3  00:10  3
                                                 -00:17     00:17     00:16     01:26     00:09     00:59     00:36     01:28    -01:23     00:21     00:02   
 4. Inga Lapaine              00:59:54 17:22:25   02:50  5  12:38  5  20:51  5  32:08  5  37:31  5  41:32  4  45:02  4  48:26  4  56:23  4  59:40  4  59:54  4 00:59:54
    2011                           W50            02:50  5  09:48  5  08:13  5  11:17  5  05:23  4  04:01  3  03:30  3  03:24  2  07:57  5  03:17  4  00:14  5
                                                  01:14     05:23     04:32     05:55     01:00     01:10     00:16     00:41     01:00     00:39     00:06   
 5. Inese Bula                01:04:02 18:04:52   01:57  3  08:49  4  14:36  4  23:08  4  29:41  4  42:02  5  46:42  5  52:13  5  59:59  5  63:49  5  64:02  5 01:04:02
    2139                           W50            01:57  3  06:52  4  05:47  4  08:32  4  06:33  5  12:21  5  04:40  5  05:31  5  07:46  4  03:50  5  00:13  4
                                                  00:21     02:27     02:06     03:10     02:10     09:30     01:26     02:48     00:49     01:12     00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:19     04:24     03:30     04:13     03:58     02:51     03:12     02:43     04:58     02:21     00:08   00:33:37

W55 Distance (3): 10 KP 3.81 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 47)   3.( 33)   4.( 38)   5.( 43)   6.( 34)   7.( 35)   8.( 36)   9.( 48)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Silvija Lansmane          00:40:13 18:23:01   01:38  1  06:01  1  09:42  1  17:34  2  21:55  1  24:38  1  27:47  1  30:21  1  37:20  1  40:05  1  40:13  1 00:40:13
      10                           W55            01:38  1  04:23  1  03:41  1  07:52  3  04:21  1  02:43  1  03:09  1  02:34  1  06:59  4  02:45  1  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rota Šņuka                00:45:07 18:36:42   01:57  3  06:46  2  11:16  2  17:12  1  22:02  2  29:14  3  32:30  2  35:39  2  41:44  2  44:57  2  45:07  2 00:45:07
     252 Bebri                     W55            01:57  3  04:49  2  04:30  2  05:56  2  04:50  2  07:12  5  03:16  2  03:09  2  06:05  2  03:13  3  00:10  3
                                                  00:19     00:26     00:49    -01:56     00:29     04:29     00:07     00:35    -00:54     00:28     00:02   
 3. Inese Nāgele              00:57:51 18:20:17   04:32  5  13:32  5  18:35  5  28:40  5  34:03  4  38:20  4  42:09  3  46:41  3  53:36  3  57:42  3  57:51  3 00:57:51
    2058                           W55            04:32  5  09:00  5  05:03  3  10:05  5  05:23  4  04:17  3  03:49  3  04:32  3  06:55  3  04:06  4  00:09  2
                                                  02:54     04:37     01:22     02:13     01:02     01:34     00:40     01:58    -00:04     01:21     00:01   
 4. Baiba Freimane            01:03:50 18:44:55   01:56  2  08:29  3  14:08  3  20:02  3  24:56  3  28:41  2  46:23  4  54:59  4  60:40  4  63:40  4  63:50  4 01:03:50
     881 RAK                       W55            01:56  2  06:33  4  05:39  4  05:54  1  04:54  3  03:45  2  17:42  5  08:36  5  05:41  1  03:00  2  00:10  3
                                                  00:18     02:10     01:58    -01:58     00:33     01:02     14:33     06:02    -01:18     00:15     00:02   
 5. Līga Kauliņa              01:16:54 16:50:37   02:04  4  08:35  4  14:33  4  23:49  4  34:49  5  41:24  5  56:35  5  61:50  5  71:18  5  76:26  5  76:54  5 01:16:54
     304                           W55            02:04  4  06:31  3  05:58  5  09:16  4  11:00  5  06:35  4  15:11  4  05:15  4  09:28  5  05:08  5  00:28  5
                                                  00:26     02:08     02:17     01:24     06:39     03:52     12:02     02:41     02:29     02:23     00:20   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:38     04:23     03:41     05:54     04:21     02:43     03:09     02:34     05:41     02:45     00:08   00:36:57

W60 Distance (3): 10 KP 3.81 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 47)   3.( 33)   4.( 38)   5.( 43)   6.( 34)   7.( 35)   8.( 36)   9.( 48)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Daina Zolberga            00:40:17 18:22:59   01:41  1  06:01  1  09:49  1  17:38  1  21:53  1  24:38  1  27:51  1  30:21  1  37:19  1  40:09  1  40:17  1 00:40:17
       2 Sēlijas mežs              W60            01:41  1  04:20  1  03:48  1  07:49  1  04:15  1  02:45  1  03:13  1  02:30  1  06:58  1  02:50  1  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:41     04:20     03:48     07:49     04:15     02:45     03:13     02:30     06:58     02:50     00:08   00:40:17

W65 Distance (3): 10 KP 3.81 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 47)   3.( 33)   4.( 38)   5.( 43)   6.( 34)   7.( 35)   8.( 36)   9.( 48)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ligita Grunde             00:44:16 16:34:15   01:26  1  10:11  3  14:25  2  19:52  1  25:09  1  28:31  1  32:36  1  35:36  1  41:09  1  44:06  1  44:16  1 00:44:16
     150 Kāpa                      W65            01:26  1  08:45  3  04:14  1  05:27  1  05:17  1  03:22  1  04:05  3  03:00  1  05:33  1  02:57  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Antra Āriņa               00:48:10 17:11:07   02:06  2  08:08  1  13:24  1  21:05  2  26:46  2  30:22  2  34:05  2  38:13  2  44:39  2  48:00  2  48:10  2 00:48:10
     280                           W65            02:06  2  06:02  2  05:16  2  07:41  3  05:41  2  03:36  2  03:43  2  04:08  3  06:26  2  03:21  2  00:10  1
                                                  00:40    -02:43     01:02     02:14     00:24     00:14    -00:22     01:08     00:53     00:24     00:00   
 3. Elita Kaupmane            01:00:20 17:41:23   02:31  3  08:19  2  19:46  3  27:10  3  37:56  3  42:39  3  46:12  3  49:25  3  56:34  3  60:08  3  60:20  3 01:00:20
     260 Rīgas satiksme            W65            02:31  3  05:48  1  11:27  3  07:24  2  10:46  3  04:43  3  03:33  1  03:13  2  07:09  3  03:34  3  00:12  3
                                                  01:05    -02:57     07:13     01:57     05:29     01:21    -00:32     00:13     01:36     00:37     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:26     05:48     04:14     05:27     05:17     03:22     03:33     03:00     05:33     02:57     00:10   00:40:47

W70 Distance (3): 10 KP 3.81 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 47)   3.( 33)   4.( 38)   5.( 43)   6.( 34)   7.( 35)   8.( 36)   9.( 48)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Valentīna Lietuviete      00:45:00 17:30:19   02:07  1  07:52  1  13:01  1  19:33  1  25:03  1  28:54  1  32:53  1  35:53  1  41:38  1  44:51  1  45:00  1 00:45:00
      49 Sigulda                   W70            02:07  1  05:45  1  05:09  1  06:32  1  05:30  1  03:51  1  03:59  1  03:00  1  05:45  1  03:13  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:07     05:45     05:09     06:32     05:30     03:51     03:59     03:00     05:45     03:13     00:09   00:45:00

W75 Distance (3): 10 KP 3.81 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 47)   3.( 33)   4.( 38)   5.( 43)   6.( 34)   7.( 35)   8.( 36)   9.( 48)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Aija Andersone            01:08:13 16:10:45   01:55  1  18:23  3  23:59  2  31:12  2  41:14  1  46:03  1  51:26  1  56:47  1  64:22  1  67:57  1  68:13  1 01:08:13
     188 Seniors                   W75            01:55  1  16:28  3  05:36  1  07:13  1  10:02  1  04:49  1  05:23  1  05:21  3  07:35  1  03:35  1  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilda Pāna                 01:11:17 17:15:36   02:33  2  10:39  1  18:40  1  28:39  1  42:24  2  48:39  2  54:20  2  58:36  2  66:21  2  70:59  2  71:17  2 01:11:17
    1585                           W75            02:33  2  08:06  1  08:01  2  09:59  2  13:45  3  06:15  3  05:41  2  04:16  1  07:45  2  04:38  2  00:18  2
                                                  00:38    -08:22     02:25     02:46     03:43     01:26     00:18    -01:05     00:10     01:03     00:02   
 3. Anna Slaviņa              01:30:22 16:37:37   02:39  3  17:36  2  26:12  3  46:36  3  57:04  3  62:56  3  69:22  3  74:28  3  84:51  3  90:02  3  90:22  3 01:30:22
     777 Mona                      W75            02:39  3  14:57  2  08:36  3  20:24  3  10:28  2  05:52  2  06:26  3  05:06  2  10:23  3  05:11  3  00:20  3
                                                  00:44    -01:31     03:00     13:11     00:26     01:03     01:03    -00:15     02:48     01:36     00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:55     08:06     05:36     07:13     10:02     04:49     05:23     04:16     07:35     03:35     00:16   00:58:46

M60 Distance (4): 13 KP 4.55 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 49)   2.( 46)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 47)   7.( 40)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 33)  11.( 32)  12.( 48)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Pērkons             00:30:23 17:07:01   00:32  1  05:23  1  07:12  2  09:31  1  11:25  1  12:43  1  16:21  1  21:08  1  22:14  1  24:45  1  26:55  1  28:24  1  30:18  1  30:23  1 00:30:23
     606 Auseklis                  M60            00:32  1  04:51  2  01:49  5  02:19  1  01:54  1  01:18  2  03:38  1  04:47  1  01:06  2  02:31  2  02:10  2  01:29  2  01:54  2  00:05  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ivars Pucens              00:32:39 17:41:43   00:40  3  05:28  2  06:55  1  09:46  2  13:50  3  15:07  3  18:57  2  24:09  2  25:09  2  27:20  2  29:29  2  30:48  2  32:34  2  32:39  2 00:32:39
      31 Mona                      M60            00:40  3  04:48  1  01:27  1  02:51  3  04:04  7  01:17  1  03:50  2  05:12  2  01:00  1  02:11  1  02:09  1  01:19  1  01:46  1  00:05  1
                                                  00:08    -00:03    -00:22     00:32     02:10    -00:01     00:12     00:25    -00:06    -00:20    -00:01    -00:10    -00:08     00:00   
 3. Andris Grundšteins        00:36:32 18:17:31   00:55  8  06:21  4  08:29  4  11:15  4  13:16  2  14:43  2  20:06  3  25:21  3  27:41  3  30:17  3  32:32  3  34:12  3  36:23  3  36:32  3 00:36:32
     570                           M60            00:55  8  05:26  3  02:08  7  02:46  2  02:01  2  01:27  3  05:23  7  05:15  3  02:20  8  02:36  4  02:15  3  01:40  3  02:11  4  00:09  5
                                                  00:23     00:35     00:19     00:27     00:07     00:09     01:45     00:28     01:14     00:05     00:05     00:11     00:17     00:04   
 4. Balvis Gulbis             00:40:58 17:17:14   00:44  5  07:10  5  08:46  5  11:41  5  14:45  4  17:31  4  22:05  4  27:43  4  29:45  4  33:45  4  36:25  4  38:29  4  40:50  4  40:58  4 00:40:58
      56 Emergn                    M60            00:44  5  06:26  5  01:36  3  02:55  4  03:04  5  02:46  9  04:34  3  05:38  4  02:02  5  04:00  8  02:40  6  02:04  7  02:21  5  00:08  4
                                                  00:12     01:35    -00:13     00:36     01:10     01:28     00:56     00:51     00:56     01:29     00:30     00:35     00:27     00:03   
 5. Pēteris Magone            00:43:13 18:34:05   00:34  2  06:13  3  07:48  3  10:49  3  17:00  6  18:47  5  23:34  5  32:14  6  33:28  5  36:48  5  39:17  5  40:58  5  43:06  5  43:13  5 00:43:13
     954 Umurga                    M60            00:34  2  05:39  4  01:35  2  03:01  6  06:11  8  01:47  5  04:47  4  08:40  8  01:14  3  03:20  7  02:29  4  01:41  4  02:08  3  00:07  3
                                                  00:02     00:48    -00:14     00:42     04:17     00:29     01:09     03:53     00:08     00:49     00:19     00:12     00:14     00:02   
 6. Māris Zaļaiskalns         00:45:16 16:08:49   00:41  4  08:09  6  09:51  6  14:46  7  18:06  7  19:43  7  25:03  7  31:19  5  33:35  6  36:51  6  39:56  6  42:11  6  45:00  6  45:16  6 00:45:16
     678 Mona                      M60            00:41  4  07:28  6  01:42  4  04:55  8  03:20  6  01:37  4  05:20  6  06:16  6  02:16  7  03:16  5  03:05  7  02:15  8  02:49  7  00:16  9
                                                  00:09     02:37    -00:07     02:36     01:26     00:19     01:42     01:29     01:10     00:45     00:55     00:46     00:55     00:11   
 7. Guntis Pelšs              00:48:01 16:55:51   00:51  7  08:20  7  10:42  7  14:06  6  16:55  5  18:55  6  24:22  6  34:07  7  35:40  7  38:58  7  42:16  7  44:14  7  47:47  7  48:01  7 00:48:01
     930 Cēsis                     M60            00:51  7  07:29  7  02:22  9  03:24  7  02:49  4  02:00  6  05:27  8  09:45  9  01:33  4  03:18  6  03:18  8  01:58  6  03:33  9  00:14  8
                                                  00:19     02:38     00:33     01:05     00:55     00:42     01:49     04:58     00:27     00:47     01:08     00:29     01:39     00:09   
 8. Aldis Kauliņš             01:03:35 18:42:33   02:58  9  11:52  8  14:10  8  19:25  8  26:18  8  28:54  8  35:01  8  42:37  8  49:27  8  54:13  8  58:24  8  60:46  8  63:24  8  63:35  8 01:03:35
     314 Emergn                    M60            02:58  9  08:54  8  02:18  8  05:15  9  06:53  9  02:36  8  06:07  9  07:36  7  06:50  9  04:46  9  04:11  9  02:22  9  02:38  6  00:11  7
                                                  02:26     04:03     00:29     02:56     04:59     01:18     02:29     02:49     05:44     02:15     02:01     00:53     00:44     00:06   
 9. Aivars Rudzītis           01:21:00 17:45:28   00:44  5  48:32  9  50:28  9  53:24  9  55:38  9  57:55  9  62:52  9  68:44  9  70:54  9  73:29  9  76:04  9  77:55  9  80:50  9  81:00  9 01:21:00
     414 Rīgas satiksme            M60            00:44  5  47:48  9  01:56  6  02:56  5  02:14  3  02:17  7  04:57  5  05:52  5  02:10  6  02:35  3  02:35  5  01:51  5  02:55  8  00:10  6
                                                  00:12     42:57     00:07     00:37     00:20     00:59     01:19     01:05     01:04     00:04     00:25     00:22     01:01     00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:32     04:48     01:27     02:19     01:54     01:17     03:38     04:47     01:00     02:11     02:09     01:19     01:46     00:05   00:29:12

M65 Distance (4): 13 KP 4.55 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 49)   2.( 46)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 47)   7.( 40)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 33)  11.( 32)  12.( 48)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Valerijs Pahomovs         00:36:15 18:21:52   01:17  6  07:20  3  08:50  2  11:16  2  13:11  2  14:28  1  18:44  1  24:21  1  27:10  1  29:44  1  31:58  1  34:00  1  36:08  1  36:15  1 00:36:15
      19 Moduls                    M65            01:17  6  06:03  2  01:30  2  02:26  2  01:55  1  01:17  1  04:16  2  05:37  2  02:49  6  02:34  2  02:14  1  02:02  4  02:08  2  00:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Roberts Ozols             00:36:46 18:45:42   00:44  1  06:15  1  07:37  1  10:02  1  12:14  1  17:05  2  21:30  2  27:36  2  28:34  2  30:49  2  33:04  2  34:32  2  36:39  2  36:46  2 00:36:46
     744                           M65            00:44  1  05:31  1  01:22  1  02:25  1  02:12  2  04:51  5  04:25  3  06:06  3  00:58  1  02:15  1  02:15  2  01:28  1  02:07  1  00:07  1
                                                 -00:33    -00:32    -00:08    -00:01     00:17     03:34     00:09     00:29    -01:51    -00:19     00:01    -00:34    -00:01     00:00   
 3. Jānis Eglītis             00:44:43 17:34:52   00:46  2  07:07  2  08:56  3  12:37  3  14:56  3  21:20  5  25:25  5  30:56  3  33:40  3  37:06  3  39:36  3  42:19  3  44:34  3  44:43  3 00:44:43
     974 Auseklis                  M65            00:46  2  06:21  3  01:49  3  03:41  5  02:19  3  06:24  6  04:05  1  05:31  1  02:44  5  03:26  4  02:30  3  02:43  6  02:15  3  00:09  3
                                                 -00:31     00:18     00:19     01:15     00:24     05:07    -00:11    -00:06    -00:05     00:52     00:16     00:41     00:07     00:02   
 4. Uldis Ždanovs             00:46:02 18:12:29   01:06  4  08:32  4  10:58  4  14:17  4  17:15  4  18:59  3  24:52  4  34:16  4  35:33  4  38:25  4  41:19  4  43:03  4  45:46  4  46:02  4 00:46:02
     322 OK KO                     M65            01:06  4  07:26  4  02:26  6  03:19  3  02:58  5  01:44  3  05:53  5  09:24  5  01:17  3  02:52  3  02:54  4  01:44  2  02:43  4  00:16  6
                                                 -00:11     01:23     00:56     00:53     01:03     00:27     01:37     03:47    -01:32     00:18     00:40    -00:18     00:35     00:09   
 5. Pēteris Trapencieris      00:55:10 17:27:02   01:13  5  10:46  6  13:07  6  17:20  6  20:20  6  24:09  6  30:37  6  38:45  6  41:16  6  46:04  5  49:20  5  51:42  5  54:59  5  55:10  5 00:55:10
     488 OSI                       M65            01:13  5  09:33  6  02:21  5  04:13  6  03:00  6  03:49  4  06:28  6  08:08  4  02:31  4  04:48  5  03:16  6  02:22  5  03:17  6  00:11  4
                                                 -00:04     03:30     00:51     01:47     01:05     02:32     02:12     02:31    -00:18     02:14     01:02     00:20     01:09     00:04   
 6. Ivars Ansviesulis         00:56:48 17:40:42   00:56  3  09:45  5  11:41  5  15:13  5  18:02  5  19:44  4  24:35  3  36:28  5  37:44  5  48:49  6  51:45  6  53:39  6  56:36  6  56:48  6 00:56:48
     113 Prizma                    M65            00:56  3  08:49  5  01:56  4  03:32  4  02:49  4  01:42  2  04:51  4  11:53  6  01:16  2  11:05  6  02:56  5  01:54  3  02:57  5  00:12  5
                                                 -00:21     02:46     00:26     01:06     00:54     00:25     00:35     06:16    -01:33     08:31     00:42    -00:08     00:49     00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:44     05:31     01:22     02:25     01:55     01:17     04:05     05:31     00:58     02:15     02:14     01:28     02:07     00:07   00:31:59

M70 Distance (4): 13 KP 4.55 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 49)   2.( 46)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 47)   7.( 40)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 33)  11.( 32)  12.( 48)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Andris Tauvens            00:39:55 18:26:29   00:55  1  07:27  2  09:23  2  12:18  1  14:33  1  16:49  1  21:48  1  27:33  1  29:55  1  32:25  1  35:01  1  36:47  1  39:45  1  39:55  1 00:39:55
       8 Kurmis OK                 M70            00:55  1  06:32  2  01:56  1  02:55  1  02:15  1  02:16  2  04:59  1  05:45  1  02:22  4  02:30  1  02:36  1  01:46  1  02:58  2  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ojārs Lietuvietis         00:53:17 17:45:03   00:57  2  11:57  5  14:16  5  17:56  5  20:47  3  23:22  2  29:51  2  37:30  2  40:01  2  43:31  2  47:08  2  49:36  2  52:58  2  53:17  2 00:53:17
      45 Sigulda                   M70            00:57  2  11:00  5  02:19  5  03:40  3  02:51  2  02:35  3  06:29  4  07:39  3  02:31  5  03:30  2  03:37  4  02:28  3  03:22  4  00:19  5
                                                  00:02     04:28     00:23     00:45     00:36     00:19     01:30     01:54     00:09     01:00     01:01     00:42     00:24     00:09   
 3. Dzintars Grigulis         00:53:18 17:22:37   00:58  3  07:49  3  09:45  3  12:44  2  21:08  4  27:12  4  33:05  4  39:27  3  41:13  3  44:44  3  47:50  3  49:56  3  53:06  3  53:18  3 00:53:18
    1540 Ogre OK                   M70            00:58  3  06:51  3  01:56  1  02:59  2  08:24  5  06:04  4  05:53  2  06:22  2  01:46  3  03:31  3  03:06  2  02:06  2  03:10  3  00:12  3
                                                  00:03     00:19     00:00     00:04     06:09     03:48     00:54     00:37    -00:36     01:01     00:30     00:20     00:12     00:02   
 4. Dainis Maneks             00:59:30 17:03:15   01:01  4  07:04  1  09:07  1  17:45  4  21:35  5  23:42  3  31:49  3  44:25  4  46:06  4  50:11  4  53:40  4  56:52  4  59:20  4  59:30  4 00:59:30
     811 VAS ES                    M70            01:01  4  06:03  1  02:03  3  08:38  5  03:50  3  02:07  1  08:07  5  12:36  5  01:41  2  04:05  4  03:29  3  03:12  5  02:28  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:06    -00:29     00:07     05:43     01:35    -00:09     03:08     06:51    -00:41     01:35     00:53     01:26    -00:30     00:00   
 5. Aivars Pentjušs           01:21:14 16:32:24   01:04  5  08:39  4  10:57  4  14:37  3  20:30  2  50:57  5  57:06  5  65:15  5  66:52  5  71:05  5  74:50  5  77:24  5  81:00  5  81:14  5 01:21:14
     155 Prizma                    M70            01:04  5  07:35  4  02:18  4  03:40  3  05:53  4  30:27  5  06:09  3  08:09  4  01:37  1  04:13  5  03:45  5  02:34  4  03:36  5  00:14  4
                                                  00:09     01:03     00:22     00:45     03:38     28:11     01:10     02:24    -00:45     01:43     01:09     00:48     00:38     00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:55     06:03     01:56     02:55     02:15     02:07     04:59     05:45     01:37     02:30     02:36     01:46     02:28     00:10   00:38:02

OPEN3 Distance (4): 13 KP 4.55 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 49)   2.( 46)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 47)   7.( 40)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 33)  11.( 32)  12.( 48)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kārlis Lauders            00:40:05 17:25:48   00:32  1  05:09  1  06:41  1  08:59  1  13:15  1  15:56  1  21:40  1  26:36  1  30:50  1  33:42  1  36:00  1  38:02  1  39:53  1  40:05  1 00:40:05
    1904                           OPEN3          00:32  1  04:37  1  01:32  1  02:18  1  04:16  3  02:41  2  05:44  3  04:56  1  04:14  2  02:52  1  02:18  1  02:02  1  01:51  1  00:12  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dzintars Arbidāns         00:53:39 19:27:24   01:07  2  07:35  2  09:52  2  20:01  2  24:08  2  26:24  2  31:35  2  37:54  2  39:19  2  42:51  2  47:49  2  50:07  2  53:29  2  53:39  2 00:53:39
     323 Ozons                     OPEN3          01:07  2  06:28  2  02:17  2  10:09  3  04:07  2  02:16  1  05:11  2  06:19  2  01:25  1  03:32  2  04:58  3  02:18  2  03:22  2  00:10  1
                                                  00:35     01:51     00:45     07:51    -00:09    -00:25    -00:33     01:23    -02:49     00:40     02:40     00:16     01:31    -00:02   
 3. Ieva Kalere               01:47:48 18:47:47   09:32  3  27:08  3  31:48  3  34:51  3  37:48  3  52:02  3  56:58  3  68:09  3  72:47  3  84:20  3  87:30  3  89:58  3 107:27  3 107:48  3 01:47:48
    1417                           OPEN3          09:32  3  17:36  3  04:40  3  03:03  2  02:57  1  14:14  3  04:56  1  11:11  3  04:38  3  11:33  3  03:10  2  02:28  3  17:29  3  00:21  3
                                                  09:00     12:59     03:08     00:45    -01:19     11:33    -00:48     06:15     00:24     08:41     00:52     00:26     15:38     00:09   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:32     04:37     01:32     02:18     02:57     02:16     04:56     04:56     01:25     02:52     02:18     02:02     01:51     00:10   00:34:42

W16 Distance (4): 13 KP 4.55 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 49)   2.( 46)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 47)   7.( 40)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 33)  11.( 32)  12.( 48)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Laura Berķe               00:36:03 17:40:49   00:46  2  05:56  1  07:31  1  10:01  1  13:58  1  15:27  1  19:26  1  24:55  1  27:41  1  30:14  1  32:21  1  33:58  1  35:57  1  36:03  1 00:36:03
     121 Auseklis                  W16            00:46  2  05:10  1  01:35  2  02:30  1  03:57  3  01:29  2  03:59  1  05:29  1  02:46  2  02:33  1  02:07  1  01:37  1  01:59  1  00:06  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Līva Cera                 00:42:55 19:12:05   00:41  1  07:47  3  09:15  2  12:09  3  15:09  3  16:33  3  22:42  3  29:24  2  33:28  3  36:12  3  38:44  2  40:26  2  42:48  2  42:55  2 00:42:55
     180 Auseklis                  W16            00:41  1  07:06  3  01:28  1  02:54  3  03:00  2  01:24  1  06:09  3  06:42  2  04:04  3  02:44  2  02:32  2  01:42  2  02:22  2  00:07  2
                                                 -00:05     01:56    -00:07     00:24    -00:57    -00:05     02:10     01:13     01:18     00:11     00:25     00:05     00:23     00:01   
 3. Kristiāna Šaško           00:44:18 18:23:07   00:46  2  07:22  2  09:18  3  12:05  2  14:47  2  16:26  2  21:20  2  30:47  3  33:11  2  36:10  2  39:05  3  41:30  3  44:07  3  44:18  3 00:44:18
       7 Ozons/RSP                 W16            00:46  2  06:36  2  01:56  3  02:47  2  02:42  1  01:39  3  04:54  2  09:27  3  02:24  1  02:59  3  02:55  3  02:25  3  02:37  3  00:11  3
                                                  00:00     01:26     00:21     00:17    -01:15     00:10     00:55     03:58    -00:22     00:26     00:48     00:48     00:38     00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:41     05:10     01:28     02:30     02:42     01:24     03:59     05:29     02:24     02:33     02:07     01:37     01:59     00:06   00:34:09

W21B Distance (4): 13 KP 4.55 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 49)   2.( 46)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 47)   7.( 40)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 33)  11.( 32)  12.( 48)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kristiāna Brence          00:40:40 18:44:41   00:43  1  07:47  2  09:35  1  12:39  1  15:00  1  17:23  1  22:23  1  28:37  1  29:50  1  32:48  1  35:44  1  37:50  1  40:33  1  40:40  1 00:40:40
     404 Teikas Kalns              W21B           00:43  1  07:04  3  01:48  1  03:04  1  02:21  1  02:23  9  05:00  4  06:14  1  01:13  2  02:58  4  02:56  3  02:06  5  02:43  4  00:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Elīza Ozola               00:42:22 18:40:43   00:48  2  09:45  9  11:36  6  14:49  4  17:10  2  19:04  2  24:16  2  30:54  2  32:07  2  34:58  2  37:53  2  39:46  2  42:14  2  42:22  2 00:42:22
     389 Auseklis                  W21B           00:48  2  08:57 11  01:51  2  03:13  3  02:21  1  01:54  3  05:12  5  06:38  3  01:13  2  02:51  1  02:55  2  01:53  1  02:28  2  00:08  2
                                                  00:05     01:53     00:03     00:09     00:00    -00:29     00:12     00:24     00:00    -00:07    -00:01    -00:13    -00:15     00:01   
 3. Marina Kaže               00:47:02 18:21:11   01:49 11  08:48  4  11:23  4  14:47  3  17:41  4  19:40  4  25:20  4  34:24  4  35:43  4  39:02  4  42:33  4  44:27  3  46:54  3  47:02  3 00:47:02
     394 Auces aeroklubs           W21B           01:49 11  06:59  2  02:35  7  03:24  4  02:54  5  01:59  4  05:40  7  09:04  7  01:19  4  03:19  6  03:31  9  01:54  2  02:27  1  00:08  2
                                                  01:06    -00:05     00:47     00:20     00:33    -00:24     00:40     02:50     00:06     00:21     00:35    -00:12    -00:16     00:01   
 4. Kristīne Freimane         00:48:51 17:57:06   00:55  7  09:15  6  12:15  7  15:19  6  19:09  6  21:00  5  25:43  5  34:15  3  35:26  3  38:19  3  41:07  3  45:57  4  48:43  4  48:51  4 00:48:51
      33 Auseklis                  W21B           00:55  7  08:20  8  03:00 10  03:04  1  03:50 14  01:51  2  04:43  1  08:32  6  01:11  1  02:53  2  02:48  1  04:50 13  02:46  7  00:08  2
                                                  00:12     01:16     01:12     00:00     01:29    -00:32    -00:17     02:18    -00:02    -00:05    -00:08     02:44     00:03     00:01   
 5. Oksana Klēģere            00:50:04 18:16:22   00:51  4  07:57  3  10:03  3  14:15  2  17:39  3  19:28  3  24:22  3  35:03  5  36:31  5  39:58  5  42:58  5  47:11  5  49:54  5  50:04  5 00:50:04
     624                           W21B           00:51  4  07:06  4  02:06  4  04:12 10  03:24 10  01:49  1  04:54  3  10:41 11  01:28  5  03:27  7  03:00  4  04:13 11  02:43  4  00:10  5
                                                  00:08     00:02     00:18     01:08     01:03    -00:34    -00:06     04:27     00:15     00:29     00:04     02:07     00:00     00:03   
 6. Džeina Riekstiņa          00:50:45 17:14:29   03:03 13  10:24 10  14:10  9  17:45  8  20:41  8  23:12  7  29:33  8  36:09  6  38:05  6  42:00  6  45:16  6  47:23  6  50:35  6  50:45  6 00:50:45
     879 IK Auseklis               W21B           03:03 13  07:21  5  03:46 12  03:35  5  02:56  6  02:31 10  06:21  9  06:36  2  01:56  8  03:55  8  03:16  6  02:07  6  03:12  9  00:10  5
                                                  02:20     00:17     01:58     00:31     00:35     00:08     01:21     00:22     00:43     00:57     00:20     00:01     00:29     00:03   
 7. Aija Kozlovska            00:52:37 19:11:19   01:09  9  09:24  7  12:16  8  17:39  7  20:31  7  22:43  6  28:48  6  37:52  8  39:54  7  44:12  7  47:25  7  49:42  7  52:26  7  52:37  7 00:52:37
    1024                           W21B           01:09  9  08:15  7  02:52  9  05:23 12  02:52  3  02:12  5  06:05  8  09:04  7  02:02  9  04:18 10  03:13  5  02:17  7  02:44  6  00:11  8
                                                  00:26     01:11     01:04     02:19     00:31    -00:11     01:05     02:50     00:49     01:20     00:17     00:11     00:01     00:04   
 8. Daiga Ilmaste             00:52:56 17:23:45   00:51  4  07:29  1  09:51  2  18:02  9  21:16  9  25:04 10  29:51  9  36:53  7  41:32  8  44:29  8  47:47  8  50:14  8  52:44  8  52:56  8 00:52:56
    1247 Kāpa OK/Ādaži             W21B           00:51  4  06:38  1  02:22  6  08:11 13  03:14  7  03:48 12  04:47  2  07:02  4  04:39 11  02:57  3  03:18  7  02:27  8  02:30  3  00:12 11
                                                  00:08    -00:26     00:34     05:07     00:53     01:25    -00:13     00:48     03:26    -00:01     00:22     00:21    -00:13     00:05   
 9. Ludmila Kozačenko         01:04:19 18:23:08   00:51  4  09:29  8  11:32  5  15:18  5  18:37  5  34:21 13  40:57 13  49:25 11  51:05 10  55:03 10  58:31 10  60:33  9  64:09  9  64:19  9 01:04:19
     753                           W21B           00:51  4  08:38  9  02:03  3  03:46  7  03:19  9  15:44 14  06:36 10  08:28  5  01:40  7  03:58  9  03:28  8  02:02  4  03:36 11  00:10  5
                                                  00:08     01:34     00:15     00:42     00:58     13:21     01:36     02:14     00:27     01:00     00:32    -00:04     00:53     00:03   
10. Meldra Ķemere             01:07:03 16:40:53   04:44 14  13:28 12  15:46 12  19:46 12  23:14 12  25:32 11  33:23 10  43:20  9  49:16  9  53:44  9  57:30  9  61:44 10  66:52 10  67:03 10 01:07:03
     654                           W21B           04:44 14  08:44 10  02:18  5  04:00  8  03:28 11  02:18  8  07:51 11  09:57 10  05:56 13  04:28 11  03:46 11  04:14 12  05:08 13  00:11  8
                                                  04:01     01:40     00:30     00:56     01:07    -00:05     02:51     03:43     04:43     01:30     00:50     02:08     02:25     00:04   
11. Ance Indriksone           01:07:26 18:58:38   02:02 12  16:20 13  19:03 13  22:41 13  26:24 13  28:37 12  36:58 12  46:40 10  52:15 11  56:51 11  60:25 11  62:58 11  67:13 11  67:26 11 01:07:26
    2324                           W21B           02:02 12  14:18 13  02:43  8  03:38  6  03:43 13  02:13  6  08:21 12  09:42  9  05:35 12  04:36 13  03:34 10  02:33  9  04:15 12  00:13 12
                                                  01:19     07:14     00:55     00:34     01:22    -00:10     03:21     03:28     04:22     01:38     00:38     00:27     01:32     00:06   
12. Kristīne Bērziņa          01:08:02 19:19:44   00:55  7  10:35 11  14:33 11  18:50 11  21:43 10  23:59  8  29:27  7  51:15 12  52:54 12  57:25 12  61:30 12  64:16 12  67:44 12  68:02 12 01:08:02
     217 Kaupietis                 W21B           00:55  7  09:40 12  03:58 13  04:17 11  02:53  4  02:16  7  05:28  6  21:48 13  01:39  6  04:31 12  04:05 12  02:46 10  03:28 10  00:18 13
                                                  00:12     02:36     02:10     01:13     00:32    -00:07     00:28     15:34     00:26     01:33     01:09     00:40     00:45     00:11   
13. Baiba Grūbe               01:08:47 18:00:32   01:17 10  09:09  5  14:23 10  18:29 10  21:45 11  24:43  9  34:27 11  53:47 13  55:56 13  58:58 13  63:39 13  65:40 13  68:36 13  68:47 13 01:08:47
    1428                           W21B           01:17 10  07:52  6  05:14 14  04:06  9  03:16  8  02:58 11  09:44 13  19:20 12  02:09 10  03:02  5  04:41 13  02:01  3  02:56  8  00:11  8
                                                  00:34     00:48     03:26     01:02     00:55     00:35     04:44     13:06     00:56     00:04     01:45    -00:05     00:13     00:04   
    Aleksandra Fjodorova      DQ       19:27:52   00:50  3  24:46 14  28:26 14  54:55 14  58:28 14  68:47 14                                                                                 DQ
     984                           W21B           00:50  3  23:56 14  03:40 11  26:29 14  03:33 12  10:19 13                                                                                
                                                  00:07     16:52     01:52     23:25     01:12     07:56                                                                                   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:43     06:38     01:48     03:04     02:21     01:49     04:43     06:14     01:11     02:51     02:48     01:53     02:27     00:07   00:38:37

W35B Distance (4): 13 KP 4.55 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 49)   2.( 46)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 47)   7.( 40)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 33)  11.( 32)  12.( 48)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kristīne Kadaša           00:40:39 18:45:02   00:53  3  07:16  1  09:01  1  12:08  1  14:43  1  16:54  1  21:53  1  28:18  1  29:23  1  32:22  1  35:20  1  37:38  1  40:30  1  40:39  1 00:40:39
     767                           W35B           00:53  3  06:23  1  01:45  1  03:07  1  02:35  1  02:11  1  04:59  3  06:25  3  01:05  1  02:59  1  02:58  1  02:18  3  02:52  3  00:09  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anita Saulīte             00:45:14 18:41:29   01:19  5  09:32  2  11:52  2  15:11  2  18:01  2  20:51  2  25:30  2  32:19  2  33:25  2  36:46  2  40:02  2  41:58  2  44:54  2  45:14  2 00:45:14
     415 Auseklis                  W35B           01:19  5  08:13  2  02:20  2  03:19  4  02:50  2  02:50  4  04:39  1  06:49  4  01:06  2  03:21  3  03:16  3  01:56  2  02:56  4  00:20  7
                                                  00:26     01:50     00:35     00:12     00:15     00:39    -00:20     00:24     00:01     00:22     00:18    -00:22     00:04     00:11   
 3. Tatjana Stefanova         00:53:01 16:22:43   00:52  2  16:52  5  19:14  5  22:32  4  25:27  3  27:52  3  32:34  3  38:46  3  40:14  3  43:19  3  46:29  3  50:17  3  52:49  3  53:01  3 00:53:01
     284                           W35B           00:52  2  16:00  5  02:22  4  03:18  3  02:55  3  02:25  3  04:42  2  06:12  1  01:28  3  03:05  2  03:10  2  03:48  7  02:32  2  00:12  4
                                                 -00:01     09:37     00:37     00:11     00:20     00:14    -00:17    -00:13     00:23     00:06     00:12     01:30    -00:20     00:03   
 4. Santa Pildava             01:04:02 17:27:34   00:50  1  09:52  3  12:39  3  15:54  3  26:14  4  34:18  5  39:54  4  46:09  4  50:40  4  55:30  4  59:59  4  61:45  4  63:54  4  64:02  4 01:04:02
     616                           W35B           00:50  1  09:02  3  02:47  6  03:15  2  10:20  7  08:04  6  05:36  4  06:15  2  04:31  6  04:50  5  04:29  6  01:46  1  02:09  1  00:08  1
                                                 -00:03     02:39     01:02     00:08     07:45     05:53     00:37    -00:10     03:26     01:51     01:31    -00:32    -00:43    -00:01   
 5. Signe Hokonena            01:08:31 19:14:31   01:23  6  20:16  6  22:36  6  27:35  6  31:00  5  33:22  4  40:59  5  49:49  5  52:32  5  57:26  5  61:22  5  64:19  5  68:18  5  68:31  5 01:08:31
     476 IK Auseklis               W35B           01:23  6  18:53  6  02:20  2  04:59  5  03:25  4  02:22  2  07:37  6  08:50  5  02:43  4  04:54  6  03:56  4  02:57  5  03:59  6  00:13  5
                                                  00:30     12:30     00:35     01:52     00:50     00:11     02:38     02:25     01:38     01:55     00:58     00:39     01:07     00:04   
 6. Evita Kļaviņa             01:39:59 16:21:44   05:35  7  15:17  4  18:01  4  24:13  5  31:22  6  61:23  7  67:49  7  79:39  7  85:20  7  89:27  6  93:32  6  96:26  6  99:50  6  99:59  6 01:39:59
     256                           W35B           05:35  7  09:42  4  02:44  5  06:12  6  07:09  5  30:01  7  06:26  5  11:50  6  05:41  7  04:07  4  04:05  5  02:54  4  03:24  5  00:09  2
                                                  04:42     03:19     00:59     03:05     04:34     27:50     01:27     05:25     04:36     01:08     01:07     00:36     00:32     00:00   
 7. Kristīne Zvaigzne         01:50:09 18:12:13   01:12  4  20:38  7  26:52  7  38:19  7  45:53  7  49:40  6  57:49  6  78:17  6  81:02  6  95:33  7 101:17  7 104:26  7 109:55  7 110:09  7 01:50:09
    1388                           W35B           01:12  4  19:26  7  06:14  7  11:27  7  07:34  6  03:47  5  08:09  7  20:28  7  02:45  5  14:31  7  05:44  7  03:09  6  05:29  7  00:14  6
                                                  00:19     13:03     04:29     08:20     04:59     01:36     03:10     14:03     01:40     11:32     02:46     00:51     02:37     00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:50     06:23     01:45     03:07     02:35     02:11     04:39     06:12     01:05     02:59     02:58     01:46     02:09     00:08   00:38:47

W40A Distance (4): 13 KP 4.55 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 49)   2.( 46)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 47)   7.( 40)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 33)  11.( 32)  12.( 48)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Vita Skuja                00:34:21 18:00:17   00:42  1  06:18  1  08:45  1  11:08  1  13:15  1  14:40  1  18:54  1  24:22  1  25:25  1  28:09  1  30:23  1  31:49  1  34:13  1  34:21  1 00:34:21
     704 Susliki                   W40A           00:42  1  05:36  1  02:27  5  02:23  1  02:07  1  01:25  1  04:14  1  05:28  1  01:03  1  02:44  2  02:14  1  01:26  1  02:24  1  00:08  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Astra Šauere              00:43:15 18:18:59   00:45  2  08:04  5  10:17  5  13:56  5  16:15  4  17:41  4  22:12  3  28:47  2  32:04  2  35:02  2  38:17  2  40:23  2  43:06  2  43:15  2 00:43:15
    1775                           W40A           00:45  2  07:19  5  02:13  4  03:39  6  02:19  3  01:26  2  04:31  2  06:35  3  03:17  7  02:58  3  03:15  5  02:06  4  02:43  5  00:09  6
                                                  00:03     01:43    -00:14     01:16     00:12     00:01     00:17     01:07     02:14     00:14     01:01     00:40     00:19     00:01   
 3. Anda Spriņģe              00:43:29 17:19:12   00:58  3  07:33  2  09:17  2  12:01  2  16:59  5  19:58  5  24:47  5  31:00  4  33:14  4  35:48  3  38:38  3  40:42  3  43:21  3  43:29  3 00:43:29
     397                           W40A           00:58  3  06:35  3  01:44  1  02:44  2  04:58  9  02:59  7  04:49  3  06:13  2  02:14  6  02:34  1  02:50  2  02:04  3  02:39  3  00:08  3
                                                  00:16     00:59    -00:43     00:21     02:51     01:34     00:35     00:45     01:11    -00:10     00:36     00:38     00:15     00:00   
 4. Aija Feldmane             00:44:12 19:01:46   01:01  5  07:35  3  09:37  3  12:54  4  15:17  3  16:56  2  21:58  2  31:15  5  32:40  3  36:12  4  39:22  4  41:24  4  44:03  4  44:12  4 00:44:12
     287                           W40A           01:01  5  06:34  2  02:02  2  03:17  4  02:23  4  01:39  3  05:02  4  09:17  7  01:25  2  03:32  6  03:10  4  02:02  2  02:39  3  00:09  6
                                                  00:19     00:58    -00:25     00:54     00:16     00:14     00:48     03:49     00:22     00:48     00:56     00:36     00:15     00:01   
 5. Gunta Blūzma              00:47:29 19:09:59   00:58  3  07:50  4  09:53  4  12:48  3  15:15  2  17:02  3  23:22  4  30:57  3  35:30  5  39:00  5  42:45  5  44:53  5  47:22  5  47:29  5 00:47:29
     965                           W40A           00:58  3  06:52  4  02:03  3  02:55  3  02:27  5  01:47  5  06:20  7  07:35  4  04:33  8  03:30  5  03:45  8  02:08  5  02:29  2  00:07  1
                                                  00:16     01:16    -00:24     00:32     00:20     00:22     02:06     02:07     03:30     00:46     01:31     00:42     00:05    -00:01   
 6. Santa Ozola-Tīruma        00:51:31 18:08:21   01:01  5  10:55  8  15:10  7  18:35  7  21:35  7  23:16  6  29:29  6  38:35  6  40:04  6  43:11  6  46:08  6  48:19  6  51:23  6  51:31  6 00:51:31
     815 Ģeogrāfu mafija           W40A           01:01  5  09:54  8  04:15  8  03:25  5  03:00  6  01:41  4  06:13  6  09:06  6  01:29  3  03:07  4  02:57  3  02:11  6  03:04  6  00:08  3
                                                  00:19     04:18     01:48     01:02     00:53     00:16     01:59     03:38     00:26     00:23     00:43     00:45     00:40     00:00   
 7. Areta Dzirvinska          00:55:17 18:02:11   01:03  7  10:02  6  12:32  6  16:37  6  19:46  6  24:16  7  31:17  7  39:35  7  41:28  7  45:48  7  49:19  7  51:48  7  55:10  7  55:17  7 00:55:17
    1299                           W40A           01:03  7  08:59  7  02:30  6  04:05  7  03:09  7  04:30  9  07:01  8  08:18  5  01:53  5  04:20  7  03:31  6  02:29  7  03:22  7  00:07  1
                                                  00:21     03:23     00:03     01:42     01:02     03:05     02:47     02:50     00:50     01:36     01:17     01:03     00:58    -00:01   
 8. Raivita Reinsone          01:27:56 18:59:57   01:42  8  10:30  7  17:23  8  39:26  9  41:39  9  43:38  9  49:45  9  70:54  9  72:37  9  77:44  9  81:15  8  84:10  8  87:35  8  87:56  8 01:27:56
    1552                           W40A           01:42  8  08:48  6  06:53  9  22:03  9  02:13  2  01:59  6  06:07  5  21:09  9  01:43  4  05:07  8  03:31  6  02:55  8  03:25  8  00:21  9
                                                  01:00     03:12     04:26     19:40     00:06     00:34     01:53     15:41     00:40     02:23     01:17     01:29     01:01     00:13   
 9. Ilona Ozoliņa             01:29:35 17:33:10   01:59  9  18:19  9  22:28  9  28:52  8  33:46  8  37:26  8  48:20  8  64:37  8  70:46  8  76:33  8  82:08  9  85:15  9  89:23  9  89:35  9 01:29:35
    2099 Emergn                    W40A           01:59  9  16:20  9  04:09  7  06:24  8  04:54  8  03:40  8  10:54  9  16:17  8  06:09  9  05:47  9  05:35  9  03:07  9  04:08  9  00:12  8
                                                  01:17     10:44     01:42     04:01     02:47     02:15     06:40     10:49     05:06     03:03     03:21     01:41     01:44     00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:42     05:36     01:44     02:23     02:07     01:25     04:14     05:28     01:03     02:34     02:14     01:26     02:24     00:07   00:33:27

W45A Distance (4): 13 KP 4.55 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 49)   2.( 46)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 47)   7.( 40)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 33)  11.( 32)  12.( 48)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ieva Ozoliņa              00:39:23 18:31:58   01:00  4  06:58  1  09:01  1  11:50  1  15:22  1  17:02  1  21:37  1  27:07  1  28:18  1  31:06  1  33:54  1  35:50  1  39:13  1  39:23  1 00:39:23
    2500 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          W45A           01:00  4  05:58  1  02:03  3  02:49  1  03:32  6  01:40  2  04:35  2  05:30  1  01:11  1  02:48  2  02:48  2  01:56  2  03:23  7  00:10  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ieva Vītoliņa             00:41:33 18:44:48   01:05  5  07:23  2  09:06  2  13:45  5  16:09  3  17:39  2  22:10  2  28:53  2  30:15  2  33:00  2  35:42  2  37:59  2  41:24  2  41:33  2 00:41:33
    1277                           W45A           01:05  5  06:18  2  01:43  2  04:39  7  02:24  2  01:30  1  04:31  1  06:43  4  01:22  3  02:45  1  02:42  1  02:17  5  03:25  8  00:09  2
                                                  00:05     00:20    -00:20     01:50    -01:08    -00:10    -00:04     01:13     00:11    -00:03    -00:06     00:21     00:02    -00:01   
 3. Baiba Grišule             00:41:39 17:38:17   00:41  1  08:58  5  10:39  5  13:29  3  15:47  2  18:21  4  23:56  3  30:24  3  31:39  3  34:35  3  37:26  3  39:05  3  41:30  3  41:39  3 00:41:39
     223 Auseklis                  W45A           00:41  1  08:17  5  01:41  1  02:50  2  02:18  1  02:34  8  05:35  5  06:28  2  01:15  2  02:56  3  02:51  3  01:39  1  02:25  1  00:09  2
                                                 -00:19     02:19    -00:22     00:01    -01:14     00:54     01:00     00:58     00:04     00:08     00:03    -00:17    -00:58    -00:01   
 4. Velga Buša                00:43:50 16:27:51   00:55  3  07:58  4  10:11  4  13:16  2  16:12  4  18:20  3  24:19  4  30:58  4  32:29  4  36:13  4  39:08  4  41:11  4  43:41  4  43:50  4 00:43:50
      14 Mona                      W45A           00:55  3  07:03  4  02:13  5  03:05  3  02:56  3  02:08  5  05:59  7  06:39  3  01:31  5  03:44  7  02:55  4  02:03  3  02:30  2  00:09  2
                                                 -00:05     01:05     00:10     00:16    -00:36     00:28     01:24     01:09     00:20     00:56     00:07     00:07    -00:53    -00:01   
 5. Ilona Rozenberga          00:50:00 18:16:31   00:47  2  07:40  3  10:08  3  13:43  4  17:40  5  19:39  5  24:52  5  34:47  5  36:11  5  39:25  5  42:33  5  46:34  5  49:51  5  50:00  5 00:50:00
    1853                           W45A           00:47  2  06:53  3  02:28  6  03:35  5  03:57  7  01:59  3  05:13  4  09:55  8  01:24  4  03:14  4  03:08  5  04:01  9  03:17  6  00:09  2
                                                 -00:13     00:55     00:25     00:46     00:25     00:19     00:38     04:25     00:13     00:26     00:20     02:05    -00:06    -00:01   
 6. Anita Paidere             00:52:13 17:16:48   01:07  8  10:05  6  14:16  7  18:38  7  23:00  7  25:33  7  30:45  7  38:11  6  39:42  6  43:11  6  46:52  6  49:08  6  52:05  6  52:13  6 00:52:13
      95                           W45A           01:07  8  08:58  6  04:11  9  04:22  6  04:22  8  02:33  7  05:12  3  07:26  5  01:31  5  03:29  5  03:41  7  02:16  4  02:57  3  00:08  1
                                                  00:07     03:00     02:08     01:33     00:50     00:53     00:37     01:56     00:20     00:41     00:53     00:20    -00:26    -00:02   
 7. Laila Dubova              00:58:03 18:59:33   01:05  5  10:05  6  12:16  6  17:28  6  20:54  6  23:24  6  29:39  6  38:29  7  42:13  7  47:05  7  51:44  7  54:52  7  57:53  7  58:03  7 00:58:03
     102                           W45A           01:05  5  09:00  7  02:11  4  05:12  9  03:26  5  02:30  6  06:15  8  08:50  7  03:44  8  04:52  9  04:39  8  03:08  8  03:01  4  00:10  6
                                                  00:05     03:02     00:08     02:23    -00:06     00:50     01:40     03:20     02:33     02:04     01:51     01:12    -00:22     00:00   
 8. Ginta Nažinska            01:01:00 16:45:29   01:48  9  17:07  9  20:27  9  24:01  9  27:23  9  29:24  8  35:01  8  46:32  9  48:29  8  52:03  8  55:22  8  57:39  8  60:49  8  61:00  8 01:01:00
     465 Dakteri                   W45A           01:48  9  15:19  9  03:20  7  03:34  4  03:22  4  02:01  4  05:37  6  11:31  9  01:57  7  03:34  6  03:19  6  02:17  5  03:10  5  00:11  8
                                                  00:48     09:21     01:17     00:45    -00:10     00:21     01:02     06:01     00:46     00:46     00:31     00:21    -00:13     00:01   
 9. Rita Pētersone            01:04:07 17:08:20   01:05  5  12:50  8  16:23  8  21:16  8  26:59  8  29:40  9  36:30  9  44:35  8  48:37  9  52:41  9  57:20  9  59:57  9  63:55  9  64:07  9 01:04:07
    1001                           W45A           01:05  5  11:45  8  03:33  8  04:53  8  05:43  9  02:41  9  06:50  9  08:05  6  04:02  9  04:04  8  04:39  8  02:37  7  03:58  9  00:12  9
                                                  00:05     05:47     01:30     02:04     02:11     01:01     02:15     02:35     02:51     01:16     01:51     00:41     00:35     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:41     05:58     01:41     02:49     02:18     01:30     04:31     05:30     01:11     02:45     02:42     01:39     02:25     00:08   00:35:48

M16 Distance (5): 13 KP 5.95 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 43)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 46)  12.( 49)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Roberts Ķirkums           00:41:39 18:39:58   01:05  2  04:06  2  06:22  2  10:39  1  12:37  1  15:31  1  21:05  1  24:03  1  27:44  1  29:43  1  35:22  1  40:56  1  41:33  1  41:39  1 00:41:39
    1129 Kāpa                      M16            01:05  2  03:01  2  02:16  3  04:17  1  01:58  2  02:54  1  05:34  3  02:58  3  03:41  3  01:59  2  05:39  2  05:34  1  00:37  1  00:06  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Arvīds Gills              00:47:02 18:38:46   00:47  1  03:50  1  06:00  1  12:40  2  15:09  2  19:37  2  25:00  2  27:49  2  31:25  2  33:28  2  39:10  2  45:59  2  46:56  2  47:02  2 00:47:02
      32 Auseklis                  M16            00:47  1  03:03  3  02:10  2  06:40  5  02:29  3  04:28  3  05:23  2  02:49  2  03:36  1  02:03  3  05:42  3  06:49  2  00:57  2  00:06  1
                                                 -00:18     00:02    -00:06     02:23     00:31     01:34    -00:11    -00:09    -00:05     00:04     00:03     01:15     00:20     00:00   
 3. Mārtiņš Dzenītis          01:04:06 18:34:14   02:35  5  09:47  5  11:56  5  16:15  5  18:10  4  22:29  3  27:14  3  29:57  3  33:34  3  35:11  3  40:19  3  62:53  3  63:58  3  64:06  3 01:04:06
     810 OS Veikals                M16            02:35  5  07:12  5  02:09  1  04:19  2  01:55  1  04:19  2  04:45  1  02:43  1  03:37  2  01:37  1  05:08  1  22:34  4  01:05  5  00:08  4
                                                  01:30     04:11    -00:07     00:02    -00:03     01:25    -00:49    -00:15    -00:04    -00:22    -00:31     17:00     00:28     00:02   
 4. Mārcis Pupainis           01:06:05 19:07:23   01:24  4  05:30  4  08:19  4  13:47  3  18:02  3  24:16  4  31:38  4  37:16  4  45:29  4  47:45  4  56:40  4  65:01  4  65:59  4  66:05  4 01:06:05
     386 Ozons/RSP                 M16            01:24  4  04:06  4  02:49  4  05:28  3  04:15  4  06:14  5  07:22  4  05:38  4  08:13  4  02:16  4  08:55  4  08:21  3  00:58  3  00:06  1
                                                  00:19     01:05     00:33     01:11     02:17     03:20     01:48     02:40     04:32     00:17     03:16     02:47     00:21     00:00   
    Marks Matīss Melnis       DQ       17:26:39   01:10  3  04:07  3  07:44  3  14:17  4  20:46  5  25:59  5  37:08  5  44:03  5                                                             DQ
     490 Zaķumuiža                 M16            01:10  3  02:57  1  03:37  5  06:33  4  06:29  5  05:13  4  11:09  5  06:55  5                                          01:03  4          
                                                  00:05    -00:04     01:21     02:16     04:31     02:19     05:35     03:57                                             00:26             
Labākais laiks:                                   00:47     02:57     02:09     04:17     01:55     02:54     04:45     02:43     03:36     01:37     05:08     05:34     00:37     00:06   00:39:05

M21AK Distance (5): 13 KP 5.95 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 43)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 46)  12.( 49)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Juris Dzenītis            00:36:36 19:03:32   01:04  6  03:53  2  06:03  2  10:06  2  12:04  2  14:34  1  18:52  1  21:27  1  24:35  1  26:17  1  30:50  1  35:44  1  36:28  1  36:36  1 00:36:36
     794 OS Veikals                M21AK          01:04  6  02:49  1  02:10  5  04:03  1  01:58  4  02:30  1  04:18  2  02:35  2  03:08  2  01:42  2  04:33  1  04:54  3  00:44  6  00:08  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mārtiņš Godiņš            00:39:45 16:34:44   00:50  1  03:39  1  05:33  1  09:38  1  11:26  1  17:21  8  21:44  6  24:45  7  27:52  4  29:36  3  34:11  2  38:56  2  39:36  2  39:45  2 00:39:45
      53 B3                        M21AK          00:50  1  02:49  1  01:54  2  04:05  2  01:48  2  05:55 12  04:23  3  03:01  6  03:07  1  01:44  4  04:35  2  04:45  1  00:40  1  00:09 11
                                                 -00:14     00:00    -00:16     00:02    -00:10     03:25     00:05     00:26    -00:01     00:02     00:02    -00:09    -00:04     00:01   
 3. Jānis Meldrājs            00:41:12 18:40:27   00:59  3  04:14  5  06:20  4  10:48  3  12:40  3  16:15  2  20:42  3  24:20  3  27:50  3  29:41  4  34:58  3  40:24  3  41:06  3  41:12  3 00:41:12
    1231 EKOO                      M21AK          00:59  3  03:15  6  02:06  3  04:28  5  01:52  3  03:35  9  04:27  4  03:38  9  03:30  6  01:51  6  05:17  5  05:26  7  00:42  2  00:06  1
                                                 -00:05     00:26    -00:04     00:25    -00:06     01:05     00:09     01:03     00:22     00:09     00:44     00:32    -00:02    -00:02   
 4. Uldis Svilāns             00:41:53 16:34:46   00:58  2  04:12  4  06:38  5  11:17  6  13:37  5  16:20  3  21:31  5  24:29  6  27:55  5  29:45  5  35:17  4  40:50  4  41:46  4  41:53  4 00:41:53
     311 OK Ogre                   M21AK          00:58  2  03:14  5  02:26  6  04:39  7  02:20  8  02:43  4  05:11  7  02:58  5  03:26  4  01:50  5  05:32  6  05:33  8  00:56  9  00:07  3
                                                 -00:06     00:25     00:16     00:36     00:22     00:13     00:53     00:23     00:18     00:08     00:59     00:39     00:12    -00:01   
 5. Kaspars Cers              00:42:09 19:16:54   01:10  9  05:35 11  08:35 11  12:59  9  14:41  9  17:13  7  21:44  6  24:20  3  27:43  2  29:23  2  36:04  5  41:20  6  42:03  5  42:09  5 00:42:09
     333 Auseklis                  M21AK          01:10  9  04:25 12  03:00 12  04:24  4  01:42  1  02:32  2  04:31  5  02:36  3  03:23  3  01:40  1  06:41 10  05:16  5  00:43  3  00:06  1
                                                  00:06     01:36     00:50     00:21    -00:16     00:02     00:13     00:01     00:15    -00:02     02:08     00:22    -00:01    -00:02   
 6. Normunds Vārtukapteinis   00:42:16 17:06:09   00:59  3  04:22  7  06:58  7  11:51  7  14:02  6  16:58  6  22:23  8  25:25  8  28:52  7  30:54  7  36:07  6  41:19  5  42:08  6  42:16  6 00:42:16
    1682 Alūksnes OK               M21AK          00:59  3  03:23  7  02:36  9  04:53  9  02:11  6  02:56  6  05:25  8  03:02  7  03:27  5  02:02  9  05:13  4  05:12  4  00:49  8  00:08  6
                                                 -00:05     00:34     00:26     00:50     00:13     00:26     01:07     00:27     00:19     00:20     00:40     00:18     00:05     00:00   
 7. Ingus Klēģeris            00:43:04 18:16:19   01:01  5  04:56  8  06:49  6  10:58  4  13:05  4  16:35  4  20:39  2  22:56  2  31:07  9  32:49  9  37:27  8  42:14  7  42:57  7  43:04  7 00:43:04
     623                           M21AK          01:01  5  03:55 10  01:53  1  04:09  3  02:07  5  03:30  8  04:04  1  02:17  1  08:11 14  01:42  2  04:38  3  04:47  2  00:43  3  00:07  3
                                                 -00:03     01:06    -00:17     00:06     00:09     01:00    -00:14    -00:18     05:03     00:00     00:05    -00:07    -00:01    -00:01   
 8. Pāvels Ņevodņičenko       00:43:57 16:41:23   01:07  7  04:04  3  06:10  3  10:58  4  14:12  7  16:49  5  21:29  4  24:24  5  28:50  6  30:43  6  36:57  7  43:07  8  43:50  8  43:57  8 00:43:57
     874                           M21AK          01:07  7  02:57  3  02:06  3  04:48  8  03:14 11  02:37  3  04:40  6  02:55  4  04:26  9  01:53  7  06:14  8  06:10 10  00:43  3  00:07  3
                                                  00:03     00:08    -00:04     00:45     01:16     00:07     00:22     00:20     01:18     00:11     01:41     01:16    -00:01    -00:01   
 9. Jānis Zālītis             00:44:02 18:44:54   01:51 11  05:15 10  07:45 10  12:23  8  14:40  8  17:25  9  23:11  9  26:33  9  30:15  8  32:10  8  37:50  9  43:07  8  43:54  9  44:02  9 00:44:02
     882                           M21AK          01:51 11  03:24  8  02:30  7  04:38  6  02:17  7  02:45  5  05:46  9  03:22  8  03:42  7  01:55  8  05:40  7  05:17  6  00:47  7  00:08  6
                                                  00:47     00:35     00:20     00:35     00:19     00:15     01:28     00:47     00:34     00:13     01:07     00:23     00:03     00:00   
10. Uldis Bukšs               00:52:47 18:17:17   01:09  8  04:20  6  07:05  8  15:07 10  18:57 11  22:01 10  27:51 10  32:11 10  36:56 10  38:59 10  45:21 10  51:29 10  52:39 10  52:47 10 00:52:47
    1799                           M21AK          01:09  8  03:11  4  02:45 10  08:02 13  03:50 12  03:04  7  05:50 10  04:20 12  04:45 10  02:03 10  06:22  9  06:08  9  01:10 11  00:08  6
                                                  00:05     00:22     00:35     03:59     01:52     00:34     01:32     01:45     01:37     00:21     01:49     01:14     00:26     00:00   
11. Jānis Spektors            00:55:39 18:37:13   02:24 14  06:34 12  09:32 12  16:16 11  18:53 10  22:57 11  29:29 11  33:27 11  37:51 11  40:16 11  47:28 11  54:33 11  55:31 11  55:39 11 00:55:39
     291 DS Kaija                  M21AK          02:24 14  04:10 11  02:58 11  06:44 12  02:37  9  04:04 10  06:32 12  03:58 10  04:24  8  02:25 14  07:12 13  07:05 11  00:58 10  00:08  6
                                                  01:20     01:21     00:48     02:41     00:39     01:34     02:14     01:23     01:16     00:43     02:39     02:11     00:14     00:00   
12. Dāvis Jākobsons           01:16:05 17:03:29   01:43 10  05:09  9  07:39  9  19:34 14  22:22 14  27:35 12  33:47 12  37:58 12  44:16 12  46:39 12  65:57 14  74:06 12  75:55 12  76:05 12 01:16:05
     626                           M21AK          01:43 10  03:26  9  02:30  7  11:55 14  02:48 10  05:13 11  06:12 11  04:11 11  06:18 13  02:23 13  19:18 14  08:09 12  01:49 14  00:10 12
                                                  00:39     00:37     00:20     07:52     00:50     02:43     01:54     01:36     03:10     00:41     14:45     03:15     01:05     00:02   
13. Oskars Seilis             01:17:21 18:20:54   02:08 12  07:06 13  11:37 13  17:35 12  21:53 12  29:20 14  40:27 13  45:57 13  51:38 13  53:59 14  60:45 12  75:31 13  77:11 13  77:21 13 01:17:21
     439 Surikati                  M21AK          02:08 12  04:58 13  04:31 13  05:58 10  04:18 13  07:27 14  11:07 13  05:30 13  05:41 11  02:21 12  06:46 11  14:46 13  01:40 13  00:10 12
                                                  01:04     02:09     02:21     01:55     02:20     04:57     06:49     02:55     02:33     00:39     02:13     09:52     00:56     00:02   
13. Edgars Ķemers             01:17:21 18:20:53   02:08 12  07:06 13  11:37 13  17:35 12  21:54 13  29:19 13  40:27 13  45:57 13  51:38 13  53:58 13  60:45 12  75:32 14  77:11 13  77:21 13 01:17:21
    2316 VISMA                     M21AK          02:08 12  04:58 13  04:31 13  05:58 10  04:19 14  07:25 13  11:08 14  05:30 13  05:41 11  02:20 11  06:47 12  14:47 14  01:39 12  00:10 12
                                                  01:04     02:09     02:21     01:55     02:21     04:55     06:50     02:55     02:33     00:38     02:14     09:53     00:55     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:50     02:49     01:53     04:03     01:42     02:30     04:04     02:17     03:07     01:40     04:33     04:45     00:40     00:06   00:34:59

M50 Distance (5): 13 KP 5.95 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 43)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 46)  12.( 49)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Sergejs Šadrins           00:38:47 18:00:13   00:54  2  03:37  1  05:43  1  10:22  2  12:08  1  15:48  1  20:17  1  22:53  1  25:54  1  27:44  1  32:48  1  37:50  1  38:34  1  38:47  1 00:38:47
     519 Kāpa                      M50            00:54  2  02:43  2  02:06  1  04:39  3  01:46  1  03:40  6  04:29  2  02:36  1  03:01  1  01:50  1  05:04  3  05:02  3  00:44  3  00:13 10
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gints Vītiņš              00:41:04 17:10:00   02:05 10  04:47  6  07:12  4  11:31  3  13:48  3  16:42  2  21:01  2  23:40  2  27:12  2  29:31  2  35:20  2  40:20  2  40:57  2  41:04  2 00:41:04
     688                           M50            02:05 10  02:42  1  02:25  3  04:19  2  02:17  7  02:54  2  04:19  1  02:39  2  03:32  3  02:19  8  05:49  5  05:00  2  00:37  1  00:07  1
                                                  01:11    -00:01     00:19    -00:20     00:31    -00:46    -00:10     00:03     00:31     00:29     00:45    -00:02    -00:07    -00:06   
 3. Raitis Muižnieks          00:43:14 17:13:23   00:52  1  03:50  2  06:02  2  10:13  1  12:22  2  17:34  5  22:07  3  24:54  3  30:38  4  32:39  4  37:38  3  42:22  3  43:06  3  43:14  3 00:43:14
      68 Auseklis                  M50            00:52  1  02:58  4  02:12  2  04:11  1  02:09  2  05:12  8  04:33  3  02:47  3  05:44 10  02:01  4  04:59  2  04:44  1  00:44  3  00:08  3
                                                 -00:02     00:15     00:06    -00:28     00:23     01:32     00:04     00:11     02:43     00:11    -00:05    -00:18     00:00    -00:05   
 4. Guntis Lūkins             00:46:06 18:25:03   00:59  3  04:45  5  07:26  5  12:20  5  14:38  5  17:28  4  23:03  5  26:14  5  31:10  5  33:28  5  38:53  5  45:09  4  45:59  4  46:06  4 00:46:06
     724 Meža sports               M50            00:59  3  03:46  7  02:41  5  04:54  4  02:18  8  02:50  1  05:35  6  03:11  4  04:56  8  02:18  7  05:25  4  06:16  6  00:50  6  00:07  1
                                                  00:05     01:03     00:35     00:15     00:32    -00:50     01:06     00:35     01:55     00:28     00:21     01:14     00:06    -00:06   
 5. Ainārs Gailis             00:46:13 18:35:45   01:12  6  04:29  4  07:06  3  12:11  4  14:20  4  17:26  3  22:26  4  25:43  4  29:46  3  31:46  3  37:45  4  45:16  5  46:04  5  46:13  5 00:46:13
     589 Auseklis                  M50            01:12  6  03:17  5  02:37  4  05:05  6  02:09  2  03:06  3  05:00  5  03:17  7  04:03  6  02:00  2  05:59  7  07:31  9  00:48  5  00:09  5
                                                  00:18     00:34     00:31     00:26     00:23    -00:34     00:31     00:41     01:02     00:10     00:55     02:29     00:04    -00:04   
 6. Andris Meļķerts           00:46:45 17:26:51   00:59  3  03:50  2  07:29  6  14:00  7  16:16  7  21:33  9  26:18  7  29:29  7  32:42  6  34:43  6  39:18  6  45:54  6  46:37  6  46:45  6 00:46:45
      65 Saldus OK                 M50            00:59  3  02:51  3  03:39  9  06:31  9  02:16  6  05:17  9  04:45  4  03:11  4  03:13  2  02:01  4  04:35  1  06:36  7  00:43  2  00:08  3
                                                  00:05     00:08     01:33     01:52     00:30     01:37     00:16     00:35     00:12     00:11    -00:29     01:34    -00:01    -00:05   
 7. Kārlis Gobleja            00:47:55 18:21:02   01:19  7  04:59  7  07:45  7  12:45  6  14:55  6  20:00  6  25:50  6  29:06  6  32:58  7  34:58  7  40:54  7  46:35  7  47:45  7  47:55  7 00:47:55
     213                           M50            01:19  7  03:40  6  02:46  7  05:00  5  02:10  4  05:05  7  05:50  7  03:16  6  03:52  5  02:00  2  05:56  6  05:41  4  01:10  8  00:10  6
                                                  00:25     00:57     00:40     00:21     00:24     01:25     01:21     00:40     00:51     00:10     00:52     00:39     00:26    -00:03   
 8. Uģis Ozols                00:48:59 18:41:00   01:10  5  05:34  9  08:19  8  14:35  8  16:50  8  20:05  7  26:18  7  29:56  8  33:36  8  35:50  8  42:02  8  47:57  8  48:48  8  48:59  8 00:48:59
     390 Latvijas Finieris         M50            01:10  5  04:24  9  02:45  6  06:16  8  02:15  5  03:15  4  06:13  9  03:38  8  03:40  4  02:14  6  06:12  8  05:55  5  00:51  7  00:11  8
                                                  00:16     01:41     00:39     01:37     00:29    -00:25     01:44     01:02     00:39     00:24     01:08     00:53     00:07    -00:02   
 9. Saulius Morkunas          01:00:04 16:23:56   01:23  8  05:33  8  09:06  9  15:13  9  18:02  9  21:29  8  27:33  9  32:09  9  36:52  9  39:35  9  51:10  9  58:01  9  59:54  9  60:04  9 01:00:04
     187                           M50            01:23  8  04:10  8  03:33  8  06:07  7  02:49  9  03:27  5  06:04  8  04:36  9  04:43  7  02:43  9  11:35  9  06:51  8  01:53 10  00:10  6
                                                  00:29     01:27     01:27     01:28     01:03    -00:13     01:35     02:00     01:42     00:53     06:31     01:49     01:09    -00:03   
10. Guntars Vība              01:12:57 18:51:17   01:46  9  06:37 10  10:58 10  17:59 10  21:16 10  26:48 10  33:49 10  39:17 10  44:48 10  47:51 10  61:24 10  71:26 10  72:45 10  72:57 10 01:12:57
    1350 Marmotes                  M50            01:46  9  04:51 10  04:21 10  07:01 10  03:17 10  05:32 10  07:01 10  05:28 10  05:31  9  03:03 10  13:33 10  10:02 10  01:19  9  00:12  9
                                                  00:52     02:08     02:15     02:22     01:31     01:52     02:32     02:52     02:30     01:13     08:29     05:00     00:35    -00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:52     02:42     02:06     04:11     01:46     02:50     04:19     02:36     03:01     01:50     04:35     04:44     00:37     00:07   00:36:16

M55 Distance (5): 13 KP 5.95 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 43)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 46)  12.( 49)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Igors Jamčuks             00:45:54 18:10:29   01:16  3  04:25  1  07:00  1  11:28  1  13:40  1  19:10  2  24:10  1  27:31  1  31:29  1  33:25  1  39:06  1  44:52  1  45:46  1  45:54  1 00:45:54
    2829 Auseklis                  M55            01:16  3  03:09  1  02:35  1  04:28  1  02:12  2  05:30  4  05:00  1  03:21  1  03:58  3  01:56  1  05:41  2  05:46  2  00:54  2  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Pēteris Strazdiņš         00:47:03 17:26:37   01:11  2  04:29  2  07:28  2  11:59  2  16:18  3  20:02  3  25:49  3  29:16  3  32:54  3  35:05  3  40:04  2  46:04  2  46:55  2  47:03  2 00:47:03
    1601 Mona                      M55            01:11  2  03:18  2  02:59  3  04:31  2  04:19  4  03:44  2  05:47  2  03:27  3  03:38  1  02:11  2  04:59  1  06:00  3  00:51  1  00:08  1
                                                 -00:05     00:09     00:24     00:03     02:07    -01:46     00:47     00:06    -00:20     00:15    -00:42     00:14    -00:03     00:00   
 3. Jānis Nāgelis             00:50:12 18:15:42   01:06  1  05:32  3  08:12  3  13:15  3  15:22  2  18:47  1  24:39  2  28:00  2  31:43  2  34:08  2  43:28  3  49:04  3  50:03  3  50:12  3 00:50:12
     267 Mona                      M55            01:06  1  04:26  3  02:40  2  05:03  3  02:07  1  03:25  1  05:52  3  03:21  1  03:43  2  02:25  3  09:20  4  05:36  1  00:59  3  00:09  3
                                                 -00:10     01:17     00:05     00:35    -00:05    -02:05     00:52     00:00    -00:15     00:29     03:39    -00:10     00:05     00:01   
 4. Pēteris Zariņš            01:04:38 18:47:51   01:50  4  06:50  4  10:20  4  20:13  4  23:00  4  26:54  4  33:47  4  38:46  4  43:45  4  46:27  4  55:06  4  63:21  4  64:28  4  64:38  4 01:04:38
     123 Mona                      M55            01:50  4  05:00  4  03:30  4  09:53  4  02:47  3  03:54  3  06:53  4  04:59  4  04:59  4  02:42  4  08:39  3  08:15  4  01:07  4  00:10  4
                                                  00:34     01:51     00:55     05:25     00:35    -01:36     01:53     01:38     01:01     00:46     02:58     02:29     00:13     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:06     03:09     02:35     04:28     02:07     03:25     05:00     03:21     03:38     01:56     04:59     05:36     00:51     00:08   00:42:19

W21A Distance (5): 13 KP 5.95 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 43)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 46)  12.( 49)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Baiba Ozola               00:45:56 18:52:58   01:17  4  04:40  3  07:34  3  12:19  2  14:27  1  17:34  1  23:00  1  26:43  1  30:42  1  32:52  1  39:06  1  44:54  1  45:49  1  45:56  1 00:45:56
      40 Mona                      W21A           01:17  4  03:23  3  02:54  7  04:45  3  02:08  2  03:07  5  05:26  1  03:43  3  03:59  2  02:10  3  06:14  3  05:48  2  00:55  3  00:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gunta Lebedoka            00:46:13 18:52:36   01:15  3  05:06  4  07:58  4  12:47  3  14:49  2  17:52  2  23:25  2  27:03  2  31:08  2  33:16  2  39:22  2  45:13  2  46:06  2  46:13  2 00:46:13
    1954 Kurmis                    W21A           01:15  3  03:51  4  02:52  6  04:49  4  02:02  1  03:03  3  05:33  3  03:38  2  04:05  3  02:08  2  06:06  1  05:51  3  00:53  1  00:07  1
                                                 -00:02     00:28    -00:02     00:04    -00:06    -00:04     00:07    -00:05     00:06    -00:02    -00:08     00:03    -00:02     00:00   
 3. Inta Mihailova            00:50:41 17:28:58   01:43  7  05:44  6  08:33  6  14:21  6  17:12  6  20:18  5  26:26  4  30:20  4  34:41  4  37:18  5  43:26  3  49:36  3  50:32  3  50:41  3 00:50:41
     166 Auseklis                  W21A           01:43  7  04:01  5  02:49  5  05:48  6  02:51  6  03:06  4  06:08  6  03:54  5  04:21  4  02:37  7  06:08  2  06:10  4  00:56  4  00:09  7
                                                  00:26     00:38    -00:05     01:03     00:43    -00:01     00:42     00:11     00:22     00:27    -00:06     00:22     00:01     00:02   
 4. Sanda Lapiņa              00:51:07 18:18:20   01:20  5  09:41  8  12:18  7  17:02  7  19:35  7  22:14  7  28:03  7  31:22  7  34:55  6  37:13  4  44:28  5  49:54  4  50:58  4  51:07  4 00:51:07
     303 Auseklis                  W21A           01:20  5  08:21  9  02:37  3  04:44  2  02:33  4  02:39  1  05:49  5  03:19  1  03:33  1  02:18  5  07:15  5  05:26  1  01:04  6  00:09  7
                                                  00:03     04:58    -00:17    -00:01     00:25    -00:28     00:23    -00:24    -00:26     00:08     01:01    -00:22     00:09     00:02   
 5. Laura Vārtukapteine       00:52:17 17:57:40   01:21  6  04:38  2  07:08  2  11:48  1  15:53  3  18:53  3  24:23  3  29:17  3  34:05  3  36:18  3  45:03  7  51:16  5  52:10  5  52:17  5 00:52:17
    1681 Alūksnes OK               W21A           01:21  6  03:17  2  02:30  2  04:40  1  04:05  8  03:00  2  05:30  2  04:54  7  04:48  7  02:13  4  08:45  7  06:13  5  00:54  2  00:07  1
                                                  00:04    -00:06    -00:24    -00:05     01:57    -00:07     00:04     01:11     00:49     00:03     02:31     00:25    -00:01     00:00   
 6. Tīna Kate Spektore        00:52:45 18:40:03   00:57  1  03:59  1  06:22  1  13:15  4  15:59  4  20:02  4  26:33  5  30:29  5  34:51  5  37:18  5  44:35  6  51:38  6  52:38  6  52:45  6 00:52:45
     290 Auseklis                  W21A           00:57  1  03:02  1  02:23  1  06:53  7  02:44  5  04:03  6  06:31  7  03:56  6  04:22  5  02:27  6  07:17  6  07:03  6  01:00  5  00:07  1
                                                 -00:20    -00:21    -00:31     02:08     00:36     00:56     01:05     00:13     00:23     00:17     01:03     01:15     00:05     00:00   
 7. Līva Veļķere              00:53:00 18:35:31   01:06  2  05:15  5  08:02  5  13:22  5  16:43  5  21:27  6  27:13  6  31:01  6  35:30  7  37:35  7  44:17  4  51:49  7  52:53  7  53:00  7 00:53:00
     418 OK Alūksne                W21A           01:06  2  04:09  6  02:47  4  05:20  5  03:21  7  04:44  7  05:46  4  03:48  4  04:29  6  02:05  1  06:42  4  07:32  7  01:04  6  00:07  1
                                                 -00:11     00:46    -00:07     00:35     01:13     01:37     00:20     00:05     00:30    -00:05     00:28     01:44     00:09     00:00   
 8. Ilze Zvīdriņa             01:36:47 17:25:23   03:08  9  10:30  9  14:38  8  23:29  8  28:15  8  34:02  8  46:43  8  52:49  8  60:47  8  63:53  8  77:42  8  95:01  8  96:39  8  96:47  8 01:36:47
     537                           W21A           03:08  9  07:22  8  04:08  8  08:51  8  04:46  9  05:47  8  12:41  9  06:06  8  07:58  8  03:06  8  13:49  8  17:19  8  01:38  8  00:08  6
                                                  01:51     03:59     01:14     04:06     02:38     02:40     07:15     02:23     03:59     00:56     07:35     11:31     00:43     00:01   
    Luīze Mantiņa             DQ       19:02:19   02:24  8  07:04  7  15:49  9  30:12  9  32:34  9  39:27  9  50:17  9  56:26  9                                                             DQ
     981                           W21A           02:24  8  04:40  7  08:45  9  14:23  9  02:22  3  06:53  9  10:50  8  06:09  9                                                            
                                                  01:07     01:17     05:51     09:38     00:14     03:46     05:24     02:26                                                               
Labākais laiks:                                   00:57     03:02     02:23     04:40     02:02     02:39     05:26     03:19     03:33     02:05     06:06     05:26     00:53     00:07   00:42:38

W35A Distance (5): 13 KP 5.95 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 43)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 46)  12.( 49)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Linda Leja                01:05:58 16:01:00   02:51  2  07:50  2  11:17  1  18:20  1  22:38  1  26:11  1  33:19  1  37:33  1  45:30  1  49:54  1  57:37  1  64:50  1  65:51  1  65:58  1 01:05:58
      78                           W35A           02:51  2  04:59  1  03:27  1  07:03  1  04:18  2  03:33  2  07:08  2  04:14  1  07:57  1  04:24  2  07:43  1  07:13  2  01:01  2  00:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ruta Poikāne              01:07:38 17:59:01   01:19  1  06:43  1  12:39  2  20:57  2  23:23  2  26:29  2  33:27  2  38:23  2  48:31  2  50:43  2  59:53  2  66:30  2  67:28  2  67:38  2 01:07:38
     897 Auseklis                  W35A           01:19  1  05:24  2  05:56  2  08:18  2  02:26  1  03:06  1  06:58  1  04:56  2  10:08  2  02:12  1  09:10  2  06:37  1  00:58  1  00:10  2
                                                 -01:32     00:25     02:29     01:15    -01:52    -00:27    -00:10     00:42     02:11    -02:12     01:27    -00:36    -00:03     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:19     04:59     03:27     07:03     02:26     03:06     06:58     04:14     07:57     02:12     07:43     06:37     00:58     00:07   00:59:06

M21C Distance (6): 10 KP 4.35 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 35)   4.( 41)   5.( 39)   6.( 38)   7.( 33)   8.( 34)   9.( 47)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Kalniņš             00:28:30 19:32:32   01:18  8  04:23  5  06:09  1  08:51  1  12:34  1  16:27  1  19:48  1  22:52  1  25:03  1  28:24  1  28:30  1 00:28:30
    1930                           M21C           01:18  8  03:05  3  01:46  1  02:42  1  03:43  8  03:53  1  03:21  1  03:04  1  02:11  1  03:21  2  00:06  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristians Lielais         00:32:44 19:05:11   00:54  2  04:09  3  06:57  4  10:02  2  13:20  2  17:48  2  21:59  2  26:20  2  28:46  2  32:37  2  32:44  2 00:32:44
     779                           M21C           00:54  2  03:15  6  02:48  6  03:05  2  03:18  2  04:28  3  04:11  2  04:21  8  02:26  3  03:51  5  00:07  3
                                                 -00:24     00:10     01:02     00:23    -00:25     00:35     00:50     01:17     00:15     00:30     00:01   
 3. Raitis Rurāns             00:36:46 17:41:47   01:07  4  04:29  6  08:01  6  13:07  6  16:22  6  21:43  3  26:28  3  30:29  3  32:59  3  36:39  3  36:46  3 00:36:46
     604 LNS                       M21C           01:07  4  03:22  7  03:32 11  05:06  8  03:15  1  05:21  6  04:45  5  04:01  5  02:30  4  03:40  3  00:07  3
                                                 -00:11     00:17     01:46     02:24    -00:28     01:28     01:24     00:57     00:19     00:19     00:01   
 4. Kristaps Pilskalns        00:37:34 18:30:52   00:55  3  03:54  1  08:15  8  15:04 10  19:18  9  23:43  7  28:10  7  31:47  5  34:07  4  37:27  4  37:34  4 00:37:34
    1829 Supervaroņi               M21C           00:55  3  02:59  1  04:21 12  06:49 12  04:14 12  04:25  2  04:27  3  03:37  3  02:20  2  03:20  1  00:07  3
                                                 -00:23    -00:06     02:35     04:07     00:31     00:32     01:06     00:33     00:09    -00:01     00:01   
 5. Ainārs Labunskis          00:38:37 17:14:46   01:49 11  05:42  9  08:36  9  13:13  7  18:01  7  23:01  6  28:04  6  31:49  6  34:51  5  38:31  5  38:37  5 00:38:37
      27                           M21C           01:49 11  03:53  9  02:54  8  04:37  4  04:48 13  05:00  4  05:03  7  03:45  4  03:02  7  03:40  3  00:06  1
                                                  00:31     00:48     01:08     01:55     01:05     01:07     01:42     00:41     00:51     00:19     00:00   
 6. Andis Jargans             00:41:01 17:05:11   02:14 12  06:13 11  08:54 10  12:53  5  16:13  4  21:54  4  26:40  4  31:08  4  36:19  6  40:48  6  41:01  6 00:41:01
     702 spaaace.lv                M21C           02:14 12  03:59 11  02:41  4  03:59  3  03:20  3  05:41  7  04:46  6  04:28  9  05:11 16  04:29  8  00:13 14
                                                  00:56     00:54     00:55     01:17    -00:23     01:48     01:25     01:24     03:00     01:08     00:07   
 7. Bruno Eduards Krēsliņš    00:42:53 17:43:16   01:11  5  04:43  7  07:34  5  12:12  3  15:58  3  22:02  5  27:53  5  32:28  7  37:53  7  42:46  7  42:53  7 00:42:53
     342                           M21C           01:11  5  03:32  8  02:51  7  04:38  5  03:46  9  06:04  8  05:51 10  04:35 10  05:25 17  04:53 10  00:07  3
                                                 -00:07     00:27     01:05     01:56     00:03     02:11     02:30     01:31     03:14     01:32     00:01   
 8. Raitis Liepa              00:46:07 18:48:24   01:16  6  04:16  4  06:22  2  14:47  9  21:18 10  26:27 10  34:48  9  38:57  9  42:01  9  45:55  8  46:07  8 00:46:07
    2264 LA LAKERS                 M21C           01:16  6  03:00  2  02:06  2  08:25 15  06:31 16  05:09  5  08:21 17  04:09  7  03:04  8  03:54  6  00:12 13
                                                 -00:02    -00:05     00:20     05:43     02:48     01:16     05:00     01:05     00:53     00:33     00:06   
 9. Reinis Dzenis             00:46:36 17:42:04   01:17  7  05:24  8  08:05  7  14:23  8  18:33  8  25:38  9  31:21  8  38:23  8  41:20  8  46:26  9  46:36  9 00:46:36
     703 Speķis OK                 M21C           01:17  7  04:07 12  02:41  4  06:18 11  04:10 11  07:05 10  05:43  9  07:02 16  02:57  6  05:06 11  00:10  7
                                                 -00:01     01:02     00:55     03:36     00:27     03:12     02:22     03:58     00:46     01:45     00:04   
10. Lauris Kindzulis          00:47:36 18:46:22   04:12 14  08:24 14  11:47 12  17:57 11  21:18 10  28:26 11  36:45 11  40:09 10  43:23 10  47:26 10  47:36 10 00:47:36
    2263 LA LAKERS                 M21C           04:12 14  04:12 13  03:23 10  06:10  9  03:21  4  07:08 11  08:19 16  03:24  2  03:14  9  04:03  7  00:10  7
                                                  02:54     01:07     01:37     03:28    -00:22     03:15     04:58     00:20     01:03     00:42     00:04   
11. Edgars Grīnis             00:53:42 17:44:40   07:41 17  12:35 16  15:49 14  20:46 14  24:42 14  31:40 13  38:21 12  44:11 11  47:35 11  53:31 11  53:42 11 00:53:42
     360 RTV                       M21C           07:41 17  04:54 16  03:14  9  04:57  7  03:56 10  06:58  9  06:41 12  05:50 14  03:24 10  05:56 14  00:11 12
                                                  06:23     01:49     01:28     02:15     00:13     03:05     03:20     02:46     01:13     02:35     00:05   
12. Krišjānis Pinka           00:59:20 18:08:58   07:19 16  10:28 15  15:08 13  19:56 13  23:34 12  31:34 12  36:07 10  50:25 14  53:16 12  58:53 12  59:20 12 00:59:20
    2307                           M21C           07:19 16  03:09  4  04:40 14  04:48  6  03:38  7  08:00 14  04:33  4  14:18 18  02:51  5  05:37 12  00:27 17
                                                  06:01     00:04     02:54     02:06    -00:05     04:07     01:12     11:14     00:40     02:16     00:21   
13. Mārtiņš Vītols            01:00:48 18:55:29   01:24  9  06:14 12  10:48 11  18:34 12  23:45 13  36:51 14  42:57 13  48:38 12  53:40 13  60:27 13  60:48 13 01:00:48
    2320                           M21C           01:24  9  04:50 15  04:34 13  07:46 13  05:11 14  13:06 17  06:06 11  05:41 12  05:02 14  06:47 16  00:21 16
                                                  00:06     01:45     02:48     05:04     01:28     09:13     02:45     02:37     02:51     03:26     00:15   
14. Jurijs Timofejevs         01:01:23 18:30:02   03:05 13  07:03 13  18:00 16  28:55 16  32:25 15  40:18 15  45:36 14  49:44 13  54:01 14  61:13 14  61:23 14 01:01:23
    2319                           M21C           03:05 13  03:58 10  10:57 17  10:55 17  03:30  6  07:53 13  05:18  8  04:08  6  04:17 12  07:12 17  00:10  7
                                                  01:47     00:53     09:11     08:13    -00:13     04:00     01:57     01:04     02:06     03:51     00:04   
15. Māris Grīnbergs           01:03:43 18:51:24   00:51  1  04:03  2  06:35  3  12:50  4  16:19  5  24:23  8  45:49 15  54:56 15  59:00 15  63:33 15  63:43 15 01:03:43
    2258 LA Lakers                 M21C           00:51  1  03:12  5  02:32  3  06:15 10  03:29  5  08:04 15  21:26 18  09:07 17  04:04 11  04:33  9  00:10  7
                                                 -00:27     00:07     00:46     03:33    -00:14     04:11     18:05     06:03     01:53     01:12     00:04   
16. Andis Orbidāns            01:17:56 17:10:03   08:49 18  14:23 17  24:56 17  34:20 17  45:09 17  53:53 16  61:22 16  66:27 16  71:35 16  77:46 16  77:56 16 01:17:56
    2291                           M21C           08:49 18  05:34 17  10:33 15  09:24 16  10:49 17  08:44 16  07:29 13  05:05 11  05:08 15  06:11 15  00:10  7
                                                  07:31     02:29     08:47     06:42     07:06     04:51     04:08     02:01     02:57     02:50     00:04   
17. Aleksandrs Saveļjevs      01:18:45 18:41:33   01:41 10  06:12 10  17:04 15  25:05 15  39:01 16  55:03 17  62:32 17  68:19 17  72:50 17  78:32 17  78:45 17 01:18:45
    2234                           M21C           01:41 10  04:31 14  10:52 16  08:01 14  13:56 18  16:02 18  07:29 13  05:47 13  04:31 13  05:42 13  00:13 14
                                                  00:23     01:26     09:06     05:19     10:13     12:09     04:08     02:43     02:20     02:21     00:07   
    Gatis Gaumigs             DQ       18:45:45   04:39 15                                                                                                     DQ
    2321                           M21C           04:39 15                      25:40 18  05:32 15  07:13 12  07:39 15  06:11 15  09:51 18  17:34 18          
                                                  03:21                         22:58     01:49     03:20     04:18     03:07     07:40     14:13             
Labākais laiks:                                   00:51     02:59     01:46     02:42     03:15     03:53     03:21     03:04     02:11     03:20     00:06   00:27:28

M35B Distance (6): 10 KP 4.35 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 35)   4.( 41)   5.( 39)   6.( 38)   7.( 33)   8.( 34)   9.( 47)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      00:32:45 16:36:55   00:55  2  04:09  2  06:20  1  10:52  1  13:52  1  18:18  1  22:20  1  26:19  1  28:59  1  32:37  1  32:45  1 00:32:45
     261                           M35B           00:55  2  03:14  1  02:11  1  04:32  3  03:00  1  04:26  1  04:02  1  03:59  2  02:40  1  03:38  2  00:08  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mārtiņš Andže             00:37:10 17:50:02   00:52  1  04:07  1  10:23  4  14:11  3  17:18  2  21:50  2  26:26  2  30:14  2  33:09  2  37:01  2  37:10  2 00:37:10
    1121 Auseklis                  M35B           00:52  1  03:15  2  06:16  4  03:48  1  03:07  2  04:32  2  04:36  2  03:48  1  02:55  2  03:52  3  00:09  4
                                                 -00:03     00:01     04:05    -00:44     00:07     00:06     00:34    -00:11     00:15     00:14     00:01   
 3. Eduards Pildavs           00:40:33 16:36:41   02:28  4  05:59  4  09:37  2  14:06  2  17:28  3  23:01  3  29:23  3  33:42  3  36:52  3  40:26  3  40:33  3 00:40:33
     614                           M35B           02:28  4  03:31  3  03:38  2  04:29  2  03:22  3  05:33  3  06:22  4  04:19  3  03:10  3  03:34  1  00:07  1
                                                  01:33     00:17     01:27    -00:03     00:22     01:07     02:20     00:20     00:30    -00:04    -00:01   
 4. Kaspars Pudists           00:48:32 17:41:19   01:30  3  05:50  3  09:51  3  15:02  4  19:39  4  27:29  4  33:43  4  39:28  4  42:38  4  48:24  4  48:32  4 00:48:32
     625 Latvijas Finieris         M35B           01:30  3  04:20  4  04:01  3  05:11  4  04:37  4  07:50  4  06:14  3  05:45  4  03:10  3  05:46  4  00:08  2
                                                  00:35     01:06     01:50     00:39     01:37     03:24     02:12     01:46     00:30     02:08     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:52     03:14     02:11     03:48     03:00     04:26     04:02     03:48     02:40     03:34     00:07   00:31:42

M40B Distance (6): 10 KP 4.35 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 35)   4.( 41)   5.( 39)   6.( 38)   7.( 33)   8.( 34)   9.( 47)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Artūrs Brencis            00:29:51 18:05:05   00:50  2  03:37  1  07:26  2  11:43  1  14:28  1  18:01  1  21:18  1  24:18  1  26:41  1  29:46  1  29:51  1 00:29:51
     399 Teikas kalns              M40B           00:50  2  02:47  1  03:49  5  04:17  1  02:45  1  03:33  1  03:17  1  03:00  1  02:23  2  03:05  1  00:05  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aigars Cibuļskis          00:33:46 18:04:38   01:04  5  04:09  2  06:52  1  12:36  3  15:51  3  20:10  2  25:03  3  28:14  2  30:27  2  33:40  2  33:46  2 00:33:46
    1480                           M40B           01:04  5  03:05  2  02:43  1  05:44  3  03:15  4  04:19  2  04:53  4  03:11  2  02:13  1  03:13  2  00:06  2
                                                  00:14     00:18    -01:06     01:27     00:30     00:46     01:36     00:11    -00:10     00:08     00:01   
 3. Aleksandrs Černušenko     00:35:32 17:31:25   00:53  3  04:33  4  07:41  3  12:24  2  15:29  2  20:50  3  24:55  2  28:57  3  31:44  3  35:23  3  35:32  3 00:35:32
     196 Infekcija                 M40B           00:53  3  03:40  3  03:08  3  04:43  2  03:05  3  05:21  3  04:05  2  04:02  3  02:47  4  03:39  4  00:09  3
                                                  00:03     00:53    -00:41     00:26     00:20     01:48     00:48     01:02     00:24     00:34     00:04   
 4. Andris Kalniņš            00:41:28 17:36:58   00:45  1  04:30  3  07:45  5  14:34  4  17:38  4  25:45  4  30:20  4  35:01  4  37:47  4  41:19  4  41:28  4 00:41:28
     357                           M40B           00:45  1  03:45  5  03:15  4  06:49  4  03:04  2  08:07  6  04:35  3  04:41  4  02:46  3  03:32  3  00:09  3
                                                 -00:05     00:58    -00:34     02:32     00:19     04:34     01:18     01:41     00:23     00:27     00:04   
 5. Māris Zvirgzdiņš          00:50:06 18:02:30   01:00  4  04:43  5  07:42  4  18:35  6  24:18  6  29:40  5  35:51  5  41:21  5  45:22  5  49:57  5  50:06  5 00:50:06
     612                           M40B           01:00  4  03:43  4  02:59  2  10:53  6  05:43  6  05:22  4  06:11  5  05:30  6  04:01  6  04:35  5  00:09  3
                                                  00:10     00:56    -00:50     06:36     02:58     01:49     02:54     02:30     01:38     01:30     00:04   
 6. Didzis Duburs             00:52:16 19:24:02   01:09  6  05:44  6  09:40  6  17:42  5  23:04  5  30:07  6  38:05  6  43:12  6  47:12  6  52:07  6  52:16  6 00:52:16
    1048                           M40B           01:09  6  04:35  6  03:56  6  08:02  5  05:22  5  07:03  5  07:58  6  05:07  5  04:00  5  04:55  6  00:09  3
                                                  00:19     01:48     00:07     03:45     02:37     03:30     04:41     02:07     01:37     01:50     00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:45     02:47     02:43     04:17     02:45     03:33     03:17     03:00     02:13     03:05     00:05   00:28:30

M45B Distance (6): 10 KP 4.35 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 35)   4.( 41)   5.( 39)   6.( 38)   7.( 33)   8.( 34)   9.( 47)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ivars Blanks              00:35:40 18:18:32   01:12  8  04:59  6  06:57  2  11:26  1  14:39  1  19:15  1  23:52  1  27:31  1  30:25  1  35:31  1  35:40  1 00:35:40
    2317 Nemiers                   M45B           01:12  8  03:47  4  01:58  1  04:29  4  03:13  2  04:36  1  04:37  3  03:39  1  02:54  3  05:06 12  00:09  8
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mārtiņš Gills             00:36:02 18:38:41   00:53  1  04:17  1  09:08 11  12:19  3  15:24  2  20:16  2  24:24  2  29:02  2  31:38  2  35:55  2  36:02  2 00:36:02
     565                           M45B           00:53  1  03:24  1  04:51 13  03:11  1  03:05  1  04:52  4  04:08  2  04:38  5  02:36  1  04:17  7  00:07  2
                                                 -00:19    -00:23     02:53    -01:18    -00:08     00:16    -00:29     00:59    -00:18    -00:49    -00:02   
 3. Ivars Mālnieks            00:39:50 16:09:14   01:01  4  04:29  3  08:45 10  12:28  4  20:31 10  25:30  8  29:18  5  33:17  5  36:04  4  39:43  3  39:50  3 00:39:50
    1050                           M45B           01:01  4  03:28  3  04:16 12  03:43  2  08:03 15  04:59  5  03:48  1  03:59  3  02:47  2  03:39  1  00:07  2
                                                 -00:11    -00:19     02:18    -00:46     04:50     00:23    -00:49     00:20    -00:07    -01:27    -00:02   
 4. Andris Strapcāns          00:40:06 18:40:20   01:00  3  04:26  2  06:35  1  11:27  2  18:00  5  22:44  3  28:35  4  32:44  4  35:45  3  39:57  4  40:06  4 00:40:06
     944 LMT SK                    M45B           01:00  3  03:26  2  02:09  2  04:52  6  06:33 13  04:44  2  05:51  9  04:09  4  03:01  4  04:12  5  00:09  8
                                                 -00:12    -00:21     00:11     00:23     03:20     00:08     01:14     00:30     00:07    -00:54     00:00   
 5. Artis Zvirgzdiņš          00:41:03 19:23:00   01:20 10  05:11  9  08:22  8  12:36  5  15:57  3  22:56  4  27:51  3  32:33  3  36:40  5  40:55  5  41:03  5 00:41:03
     372                           M45B           01:20 10  03:51  6  03:11  9  04:14  3  03:21  3  06:59 10  04:55  5  04:42  6  04:07  9  04:15  6  00:08  4
                                                  00:08     00:04     01:13    -00:15     00:08     02:23     00:18     01:03     01:13    -00:51    -00:01   
 6. Ojārs Dubovs              00:46:01 19:01:31   00:56  2  04:47  4  07:33  3  12:50  7  17:10  4  23:37  5  30:44  7  36:24  7  40:31  6  45:51  6  46:01  6 00:46:01
     101                           M45B           00:56  2  03:51  6  02:46  5  05:17  8  04:20  6  06:27  9  07:07 13  05:40 12  04:07  9  05:20 13  00:10 11
                                                 -00:16     00:04     00:48     00:48     01:07     01:51     02:30     02:01     01:13     00:14     00:01   
 6. Rolands Kapočus           00:46:01 18:35:20   01:14  9  05:15 10  08:36  9  13:43  9  22:55 12  27:42 10  32:25  8  36:12  6  42:12  7  45:53  7  46:01  6 00:46:01
    1113                           M45B           01:14  9  04:01  9  03:21 10  05:07  7  09:12 16  04:47  3  04:43  4  03:47  2  06:00 16  03:41  2  00:08  4
                                                  00:02     00:14     01:23     00:38     05:59     00:11     00:06     00:08     03:06    -01:25    -00:01   
 8. Genādijs Gordeiko         00:50:32 19:02:27   01:31 12  05:38 11  08:17  7  14:41 10  18:42  8  29:31 11  34:51  9  39:52  9  45:20  8  50:24  8  50:32  8 00:50:32
     838                           M45B           01:31 12  04:07 11  02:39  3  06:24 10  04:01  5  10:49 17  05:20  7  05:01  8  05:28 14  05:04 11  00:08  4
                                                  00:19     00:20     00:41     01:55     00:48     06:13     00:43     01:22     02:34    -00:02    -00:01   
 9. Nauris Čablis             00:52:19 16:24:41   02:33 15  07:21 15  10:05 13  17:13 12  22:18 11  30:55 12  37:50 10  43:22 11  47:19 10  52:14  9  52:19  9 00:52:19
    1864                           M45B           02:33 15  04:48 15  02:44  4  07:08 13  05:05  8  08:37 16  06:55 11  05:32 11  03:57  8  04:55  9  00:05  1
                                                  01:21     01:01     00:46     02:39     01:52     04:01     02:18     01:53     01:03    -00:11    -00:04   
10. Juris Kauliņš             00:54:12 18:08:04   01:11  7  04:59  6  07:51  4  13:08  8  18:13  6  23:47  6  39:11 13  44:10 12  49:21 13  54:03 10  54:12 10 00:54:12
     901                           M45B           01:11  7  03:48  5  02:52  6  05:17  8  05:05  8  05:34  7  15:24 16  04:59  7  05:11 13  04:42  8  00:09  8
                                                 -00:01     00:01     00:54     00:48     01:52     00:58     10:47     01:20     02:17    -00:24     00:00   
11. Uldis Paršāns             00:54:22 17:24:48   01:02  6  05:03  8  08:07  6  14:54 11  18:31  7  24:21  7  29:28  6  38:43  8  48:35 11  54:10 11  54:22 11 00:54:22
     112                           M45B           01:02  6  04:01  9  03:04  7  06:47 12  03:37  4  05:50  8  05:07  6  09:15 16  09:52 17  05:35 14  00:12 15
                                                 -00:10     00:14     01:06     02:18     00:24     01:14     00:30     05:36     06:58     00:29     00:03   
12. Pauls Cielavs             00:54:24 16:48:39   01:55 13  06:12 13  12:07 15  20:42 15  25:03 14  32:43 14  38:11 12  44:37 13  49:12 12  54:14 12  54:24 12 00:54:24
     610                           M45B           01:55 13  04:17 13  05:55 16  08:35 16  04:21  7  07:40 14  05:28  8  06:26 15  04:35 12  05:02 10  00:10 11
                                                  00:43     00:30     03:57     04:06     01:08     03:04     00:51     02:47     01:41    -00:04     00:01   
13. Didzis Lībietis           00:56:38 17:09:17   02:14 14  06:30 14  11:26 14  18:37 14  23:44 13  31:22 13  37:56 11  43:10 10  47:01  9  56:26 13  56:38 13 00:56:38
    1000                           M45B           02:14 14  04:16 12  04:56 14  07:11 14  05:07 10  07:38 13  06:34 10  05:14 10  03:51  7  09:25 17  00:12 15
                                                  01:02     00:29     02:58     02:42     01:54     03:02     01:57     01:35     00:57     04:19     00:03   
14. Kaspars Sirmais           01:02:00 19:04:25   06:15 16  15:27 17  21:05 17  27:32 16  33:06 16  40:25 16  48:13 16  54:07 15  57:52 15  61:52 14  62:00 14 01:02:00
     747                           M45B           06:15 16  09:12 17  05:38 15  06:27 11  05:34 11  07:19 12  07:48 14  05:54 13  03:45  5  04:00  4  00:08  4
                                                  05:03     05:25     03:40     01:58     02:21     02:43     03:11     02:15     00:51    -01:06    -00:01   
15. Miks Apinis               01:04:44 16:13:59   01:21 11  05:46 12  09:50 12  18:23 13  30:12 15  37:59 15  46:25 15  51:32 14  57:14 14  64:29 15  64:44 15 01:04:44
     452                           M45B           01:21 11  04:25 14  04:04 11  08:33 15  11:49 17  07:47 15  08:26 15  05:07  9  05:42 15  07:15 16  00:15 17
                                                  00:09     00:38     02:06     04:04     08:36     03:11     03:49     01:28     02:48     02:09     00:06   
16. Džeralds Troms            01:05:06 18:16:25   01:01  4  04:53  5  08:02  5  12:36  5  20:22  9  25:45  9  44:51 14  57:16 16  61:01 16  64:56 16  65:06 16 01:05:06
    1913                           M45B           01:01  4  03:52  8  03:09  8  04:34  5  07:46 14  05:23  6  19:06 17  12:25 17  03:45  5  03:55  3  00:10 11
                                                 -00:11     00:05     01:11     00:05     04:33     00:47     14:29     08:46     00:51    -01:11     00:01   
17. Ģirts Gaisiņš             01:10:24 17:53:21   07:13 17  12:38 16  20:19 16  33:15 17  39:44 17  46:53 17  53:51 17  59:55 17  64:11 17  70:13 17  70:24 17 01:10:24
    1369                           M45B           07:13 17  05:25 16  07:41 17  12:56 17  06:29 12  07:09 11  06:58 12  06:04 14  04:16 11  06:02 15  00:11 14
                                                  06:01     01:38     05:43     08:27     03:16     02:33     02:21     02:25     01:22     00:56     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:53     03:24     01:58     03:11     03:05     04:36     03:48     03:39     02:36     03:39     00:05   00:30:54

M18 Distance (7): 17 KP 6.03 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 49)   2.( 36)   3.( 34)   4.( 38)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 43)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 39)  11.( 40)  12.( 35)  13.( 33)  14.( 32)  15.( 48)  16.( 31)  17.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Matīss Saulīte            00:35:26 18:47:05   00:34  1  03:05  1  05:37  1  07:51  1  09:27  1  11:50  1  14:13  1  17:05  1  18:33  1  20:38  1  22:53  1  25:01  1  28:56  1  30:42  1  31:50  1  34:18  1  35:20  1  35:26  1 00:35:26
     411 Auseklis                  M18            00:34  1  02:31  1  02:32  2  02:14  1  01:36  1  02:23  1  02:23  1  02:52  2  01:28  1  02:05  2  02:15  1  02:08  1  03:55  2  01:46  1  01:08  1  02:28  2  01:02  1  00:06  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Emīls Lazdāns             00:36:16 18:47:06   00:34  1  03:12  2  05:37  1  07:51  1  09:27  1  11:54  2  14:37  2  17:23  2  19:07  2  21:02  2  23:28  2  25:37  2  29:24  2  31:16  2  32:32  2  34:56  2  36:09  2  36:16  2 00:36:16
    1250 Auseklis                  M18            00:34  1  02:38  2  02:25  1  02:14  1  01:36  1  02:27  2  02:43  2  02:46  1  01:44  2  01:55  1  02:26  2  02:09  2  03:47  1  01:52  2  01:16  2  02:24  1  01:13  2  00:07  2
                                                  00:00     00:07    -00:07     00:00     00:00     00:04     00:20    -00:06     00:16    -00:10     00:11     00:01    -00:08     00:06     00:08    -00:04     00:11     00:01   
 3. Ronalds Lūkins            00:54:44 18:20:37   00:51  3  04:42  3  08:44  3  12:01  3  19:06  3  22:48  3  26:18  3  31:12  3  33:39  3  36:04  3  39:23  3  41:41  3  46:38  3  48:48  3  50:23  3  53:24  3  54:37  3  54:44  3 00:54:44
    1202                           M18            00:51  3  03:51  3  04:02  3  03:17  3  07:05  3  03:42  3  03:30  3  04:54  3  02:27  3  02:25  3  03:19  3  02:18  3  04:57  3  02:10  3  01:35  3  03:01  3  01:13  2  00:07  2
                                                  00:17     01:20     01:30     01:03     05:29     01:19     01:07     02:02     00:59     00:20     01:04     00:10     01:02     00:24     00:27     00:33     00:11     00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:34     02:31     02:25     02:14     01:36     02:23     02:23     02:46     01:28     01:55     02:15     02:08     03:47     01:46     01:08     02:24     01:02     00:06   00:34:51

M21B Distance (7): 17 KP 6.03 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 49)   2.( 36)   3.( 34)   4.( 38)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 43)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 39)  11.( 40)  12.( 35)  13.( 33)  14.( 32)  15.( 48)  16.( 31)  17.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Mikus Zvirbulis           00:38:24 17:54:11   01:08 12  03:49  7  06:35  6  09:16  4  11:02  2  13:12  1  15:52  1  19:05  1  20:45  1  22:32  1  24:52  1  26:57  1  30:56  1  33:07  1  34:55  1  37:16  1  38:17  1  38:24  1 00:38:24
     320 Ogre OK/SC                M21B           01:08 12  02:41  1  02:46  2  02:41  2  01:46  1  02:10  1  02:40  1  03:13  1  01:40  1  01:47  1  02:20  1  02:05  1  03:59  1  02:11  3  01:48  8  02:21  1  01:01  1  00:07  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jurijs Šenbergs           00:41:43 19:01:52   00:43  7  03:25  3  06:18  3  09:01  3  10:47  1  13:12  1  15:55  2  19:23  2  22:10  2  24:17  2  27:07  2  29:17  2  33:48  2  35:53  2  37:28  2  40:17  2  41:36  2  41:43  2 00:41:43
     931 Auseklis                  M21B           00:43  7  02:42  2  02:53  4  02:43  3  01:46  1  02:25  2  02:43  2  03:28  2  02:47 14  02:07  2  02:50  4  02:10  2  04:31  3  02:05  1  01:35  4  02:49  5  01:19  6  00:07  2
                                                 -00:25     00:01     00:07     00:02     00:00     00:15     00:03     00:15     01:07     00:20     00:30     00:05     00:32    -00:06    -00:13     00:28     00:18     00:00   
 3. Gints Poris               00:47:52 18:14:34   00:35  3  03:31  4  06:37  7  09:48  7  11:41  4  14:50  3  18:48  3  22:25  3  24:15  3  26:47  3  30:12  3  33:24  3  38:30  3  41:05  3  42:37  3  46:34  3  47:45  3  47:52  3 00:47:52
     846 NLP                       M21B           00:35  3  02:56  6  03:06  7  03:11  8  01:53  3  03:09  5  03:58 12  03:37  3  01:50  3  02:32  4  03:25  9  03:12 10  05:06  7  02:35 10  01:32  2  03:57 10  01:11  3  00:07  2
                                                 -00:33     00:15     00:20     00:30     00:07     00:59     01:18     00:24     00:10     00:45     01:05     01:07     01:07     00:24    -00:16     01:36     00:10     00:00   
 4. Jānis Dūka                00:48:41 16:23:33   00:33  2  03:16  1  06:00  1  08:47  1  11:16  3  15:51  5  19:23  5  24:18  6  26:21  6  32:40  7  35:10  7  37:24  6  41:32  6  43:38  6  45:02  4  47:29  4  48:34  4  48:41  4 00:48:41
     627 Run4Fun                   M21B           00:33  2  02:43  3  02:44  1  02:47  4  02:29  5  04:35  9  03:32  4  04:55 10  02:03  5  06:19 12  02:30  2  02:14  3  04:08  2  02:06  2  01:24  1  02:27  2  01:05  2  00:07  2
                                                 -00:35     00:02    -00:02     00:06     00:43     02:25     00:52     01:42     00:23     04:32     00:10     00:09     00:09    -00:05    -00:24     00:06     00:04     00:00   
 5. Ričards Buls              00:52:20 17:24:20   00:35  3  03:38  6  06:33  5  09:36  6  12:45  8  15:51  5  19:26  6  23:11  4  24:56  4  30:24  5  33:42  6  36:13  5  41:11  5  43:24  4  47:22  6  50:44  5  52:08  5  52:20  5 00:52:20
    1959                           M21B           00:35  3  03:03  7  02:55  6  03:03  7  03:09 10  03:06  4  03:35  7  03:45  4  01:45  2  05:28 11  03:18  7  02:31  6  04:58  6  02:13  4  03:58 14  03:22  7  01:24  7  00:12 14
                                                 -00:33     00:22     00:09     00:22     01:23     00:56     00:55     00:32     00:05     03:41     00:58     00:26     00:59     00:02     02:10     01:01     00:23     00:05   
 6. Toms Straume              00:54:14 18:48:13   00:32  1  03:19  2  06:13  2  08:50  2  12:07  5  18:16  8  21:43  7  25:31  7  27:41  7  30:32  6  33:11  5  35:56  4  41:02  4  43:30  5  45:16  5  52:25  6  54:05  6  54:14  6 00:54:14
    1015 IK Auseklis               M21B           00:32  1  02:47  4  02:54  5  02:37  1  03:17 12  06:09 10  03:27  3  03:48  5  02:10  7  02:51  7  02:39  3  02:45  7  05:06  7  02:28  8  01:46  7  07:09 13  01:40 10  00:09 10
                                                 -00:36     00:06     00:08    -00:04     01:31     03:59     00:47     00:35     00:30     01:04     00:19     00:40     01:07     00:17    -00:02     04:48     00:39     00:02   
 7. Edmunds Mīlenbergs        00:55:24 16:35:23   00:45  9  04:08  8  07:49  9  15:31 12  17:56 12  21:24 10  25:03 10  29:16  8  31:34  8  34:26  8  37:47  8  40:41  7  46:31  7  49:08  7  50:41  7  53:37  7  55:15  7  55:24  7 00:55:24
     658                           M21B           00:45  9  03:23  8  03:41 11  07:42 13  02:25  4  03:28  7  03:39  9  04:13  9  02:18  9  02:52  8  03:21  8  02:54  9  05:50  9  02:37 11  01:33  3  02:56  6  01:38  9  00:09 10
                                                 -00:23     00:42     00:55     05:01     00:39     01:18     00:59     01:00     00:38     01:05     01:01     00:49     01:51     00:26    -00:15     00:35     00:37     00:02   
 8. Edgars Saulītis           00:59:33 19:19:09   00:41  5  04:10  9  07:19  8  10:13  8  12:42  7  15:42  4  19:14  4  23:18  5  25:17  5  27:43  4  30:49  4  41:38  8  48:49  8  51:50  8  54:00  9  57:39  8  59:25  8  59:33  8 00:59:33
    1958 Sūneklis                  M21B           00:41  5  03:29  9  03:09  8  02:54  5  02:29  5  03:00  3  03:32  4  04:04  6  01:59  4  02:26  3  03:06  5  10:49 14  07:11 12  03:01 13  02:10 11  03:39  8  01:46 12  00:08  9
                                                 -00:27     00:48     00:23     00:13     00:43     00:50     00:52     00:51     00:19     00:39     00:46     08:44     03:12     00:50     00:22     01:18     00:45     00:01   
 9. Māris Veismanis           01:00:05 18:35:56   01:11 13  04:41 11  08:06 11  11:35  9  16:53 10  23:02 12  27:26 12  31:36  9  33:51  9  38:21 10  42:36 10  45:02  9  49:41  9  51:57  9  53:51  8  58:21  9  59:56  9  60:05  9 01:00:05
     136 Alūksne                   M21B           01:11 13  03:30 10  03:25 10  03:29  9  05:18 14  06:09 10  04:24 13  04:10  7  02:15  8  04:30 10  04:15 14  02:26  4  04:39  4  02:16  6  01:54  9  04:30 12  01:35  8  00:09 10
                                                  00:03     00:49     00:39     00:48     03:32     03:59     01:44     00:57     00:35     02:43     01:55     00:21     00:40     00:05     00:06     02:09     00:34     00:02   
10. Mareks Emsiņš             01:01:48 19:19:45   00:52 11  07:17 14  11:32 14  16:04 13  18:35 13  22:28 11  26:18 11  32:50 11  35:24 11  38:09  9  41:17  9  45:28 10  51:21 10  54:09 10  56:19 10  60:01 10  61:42 10  61:48 10 01:01:48
     158 Kaupietis                 M21B           00:52 11  06:25 14  04:15 13  04:32 11  02:31  7  03:53  8  03:50 10  06:32 11  02:34 13  02:45  5  03:08  6  04:11 13  05:53 10  02:48 12  02:10 11  03:42  9  01:41 11  00:06  1
                                                 -00:16     03:44     01:29     01:51     00:45     01:43     01:10     03:19     00:54     00:58     00:48     02:06     01:54     00:37     00:22     01:21     00:40    -00:01   
11. Dāvis Immurs              01:02:31 18:31:19   00:43  7  03:37  5  06:25  4  09:24  5  12:23  6  20:30  9  24:04  9  37:47 12  40:05 12  42:55 11  46:58 11  49:28 11  54:17 11  56:31 11  58:34 11  61:11 11  62:24 11  62:31 11 01:02:31
     915                           M21B           00:43  7  02:54  5  02:48  3  02:59  6  02:59  9  08:07 12  03:34  6  13:43 14  02:18  9  02:50  6  04:03 11  02:30  5  04:49  5  02:14  5  02:03 10  02:37  3  01:13  4  00:07  2
                                                 -00:25     00:13     00:02     00:18     01:13     05:57     00:54     10:30     00:38     01:03     01:43     00:25     00:50     00:03     00:15     00:16     00:12     00:00   
12. Rihards Gross             01:16:18 17:15:54   00:47 10  05:04 12  08:21 12  12:09 10  14:42  9  18:01  7  21:55  8  31:56 10  34:26 10  52:55 12  57:02 12  60:25 12  68:06 12  70:35 12  72:13 12  74:58 12  76:11 12  76:18 12 01:16:18
     878 Auseklis                  M21B           00:47 10  04:17 12  03:17  9  03:48 10  02:33  8  03:19  6  03:54 11  10:01 13  02:30 11  18:29 14  04:07 13  03:23 12  07:41 13  02:29  9  01:38  5  02:45  4  01:13  4  00:07  2
                                                 -00:21     01:36     00:31     01:07     00:47     01:09     01:14     06:48     00:50     16:42     01:47     01:18     03:42     00:18    -00:10     00:24     00:12     00:00   
13. Jānis Silgals             01:21:10 18:06:18   00:41  5  04:20 10  08:03 10  13:42 11  17:25 11  33:40 14  37:15 13  41:25 13  43:30 13  55:40 13  59:39 13  62:55 13  69:37 13  71:54 13  73:36 13  77:52 13  81:03 13  81:10 13 01:21:10
     601                           M21B           00:41  5  03:39 11  03:43 12  05:39 12  03:43 13  16:15 14  03:35  7  04:10  7  02:05  6  12:10 13  03:59 10  03:16 11  06:42 11  02:17  7  01:42  6  04:16 11  03:11 14  00:07  2
                                                 -00:27     00:58     00:57     02:58     01:57     14:05     00:55     00:57     00:25     10:23     01:39     01:11     02:43     00:06    -00:06     01:55     02:10     00:00   
14. Mārtiņš Sijāts            01:28:44 18:37:47   01:20 14  06:24 13  11:04 13  19:06 14  22:19 14  31:14 13  43:35 14  50:25 14  52:56 14  56:07 14  60:12 14  63:05 14  72:20 14  75:32 14  78:24 14  86:12 14  88:34 14  88:44 14 01:28:44
    2115 Sizis                     M21B           01:20 14  05:04 13  04:40 14  08:02 14  03:13 11  08:55 13  12:21 14  06:50 12  02:31 12  03:11  9  04:05 12  02:53  8  09:15 14  03:12 14  02:52 13  07:48 14  02:22 13  00:10 13
                                                  00:12     02:23     01:54     05:21     01:27     06:45     09:41     03:37     00:51     01:24     01:45     00:48     05:16     01:01     01:04     05:27     01:21     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:32     02:41     02:44     02:37     01:46     02:10     02:40     03:13     01:40     01:47     02:20     02:05     03:59     02:05     01:24     02:21     01:01     00:06   00:37:11

M40A Distance (7): 17 KP 6.03 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 49)   2.( 36)   3.( 34)   4.( 38)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 43)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 39)  11.( 40)  12.( 35)  13.( 33)  14.( 32)  15.( 48)  16.( 31)  17.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Edmunds Gergelevičs       00:43:32 16:42:16   00:41  5  03:50  5  06:43  3  09:30  3  11:49  4  14:23  2  17:03  2  20:43  1  22:19  1  26:33  1  28:57  1  31:06  1  36:46  1  38:44  1  40:00  1  42:14  1  43:24  1  43:32  1 00:43:32
      67                           M40A           00:41  5  03:09  4  02:53  3  02:47  1  02:19  5  02:34  2  02:40  1  03:40  2  01:36  1  04:14  6  02:24  1  02:09  1  05:40  5  01:58  1  01:16  1  02:14  1  01:10  2  00:08  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaspars Purmalis          00:47:28 17:44:31   00:37  2  03:47  3  06:48  4  09:50  4  11:45  2  14:25  3  17:10  3  23:05  3  25:06  3  27:05  2  31:56  3  34:27  3  39:24  3  41:38  3  43:23  3  46:00  2  47:20  2  47:28  2 00:47:28
     640 Ziemeļkurzeme             M40A           00:37  2  03:10  6  03:01  4  03:02  4  01:55  2  02:40  3  02:45  2  05:55  7  02:01  5  01:59  1  04:51  8  02:31  4  04:57  3  02:14  4  01:45  7  02:37  2  01:20  3  00:08  5
                                                 -00:04     00:01     00:08     00:15    -00:24     00:06     00:05     02:15     00:25    -02:15     02:27     00:22    -00:43     00:16     00:29     00:23     00:10     00:00   
 3. Pēteris Purmalis          00:47:37 16:59:08   00:34  1  03:26  1  06:13  2  09:17  2  11:48  3  16:31  5  20:45  5  24:03  5  27:43  6  30:09  4  32:45  4  35:01  4  39:36  4  41:47  4  43:24  4  46:07  3  47:30  3  47:37  3 00:47:37
     100 DR-Krasts                 M40A           00:34  1  02:52  2  02:47  2  03:04  5  02:31  6  04:43  8  04:14  7  03:18  1  03:40  8  02:26  3  02:36  2  02:16  2  04:35  1  02:11  3  01:37  4  02:43  3  01:23  4  00:07  1
                                                 -00:07    -00:17    -00:06     00:17     00:12     02:09     01:34    -00:22     02:04    -01:48     00:12     00:07    -01:05     00:13     00:21     00:29     00:13    -00:01   
 4. Pēteris Ločmelis          00:48:51 18:30:37   00:58  6  04:29  7  07:46  7  10:46  5  12:52  5  16:01  4  19:43  4  23:25  4  25:25  4  27:45  3  31:20  2  34:01  2  38:55  2  41:20  2  42:59  2  47:35  4  48:44  4  48:51  4 00:48:51
    1761 Piekūni.lv                M40A           00:58  6  03:31  8  03:17  6  03:00  2  02:06  3  03:09  4  03:42  6  03:42  3  02:00  4  02:20  2  03:35  7  02:41  6  04:54  2  02:25  5  01:39  5  04:36  8  01:09  1  00:07  1
                                                  00:17     00:22     00:24     00:13    -00:13     00:35     01:02     00:02     00:24    -01:54     01:11     00:32    -00:46     00:27     00:23     02:22    -00:01    -00:01   
 5. Dzintars Kriķis           00:52:33 18:44:53   00:58  6  03:54  6  07:23  6  11:57  8  14:07  6  17:22  6  20:49  6  26:16  7  27:55  7  30:44  6  34:00  6  36:19  5  42:08  5  45:04  5  46:35  5  50:14  5  52:26  5  52:33  5 00:52:33
     545 Bauska                    M40A           00:58  6  02:56  3  03:29  7  04:34  8  02:10  4  03:15  6  03:27  5  05:27  6  01:39  2  02:49  4  03:16  5  02:19  3  05:49  6  02:56  8  01:31  3  03:39  7  02:12  8  00:07  1
                                                  00:17    -00:13     00:36     01:47    -00:09     00:41     00:47     01:47     00:03    -01:25     00:52     00:10     00:09     00:58     00:15     01:25     01:02    -00:01   
 6. Aleksandrs Tambovcevs     00:57:52 17:45:26   00:39  3  03:27  2  06:04  1  09:05  1  10:57  1  13:28  1  16:45  1  21:19  2  23:13  2  30:32  5  33:14  5  41:40  6  49:43  7  51:48  7  53:10  6  55:55  6  57:40  6  57:52  6 00:57:52
     379 Auseklis                  M40A           00:39  3  02:48  1  02:37  1  03:01  3  01:52  1  02:31  1  03:17  3  04:34  5  01:54  3  07:19  7  02:42  3  08:26  8  08:03  8  02:05  2  01:22  2  02:45  4  01:45  7  00:12  8
                                                 -00:02    -00:21    -00:16     00:14    -00:27    -00:03     00:37     00:54     00:18     03:05     00:18     06:17     02:23     00:07     00:06     00:31     00:35     00:04   
 7. Artis Krjukovs            00:57:59 18:52:00   00:39  3  03:48  4  07:20  5  10:56  6  14:37  7  17:50  7  21:08  7  25:03  6  27:23  5  36:33  7  39:57  7  42:37  7  48:33  6  51:25  6  53:15  7  56:29  7  57:52  7  57:59  7 00:57:59
     772 Auseklis                  M40A           00:39  3  03:09  4  03:32  8  03:36  7  03:41  8  03:13  5  03:18  4  03:55  4  02:20  7  09:10  8  03:24  6  02:40  5  05:56  7  02:52  7  01:50  8  03:14  6  01:23  4  00:07  1
                                                 -00:02     00:00     00:39     00:49     01:22     00:39     00:38     00:15     00:44     04:56     01:00     00:31     00:16     00:54     00:34     01:00     00:13    -00:01   
 8. Lauris Zemvalds           01:02:16 18:45:34   02:09  8  05:22  8  08:35  8  11:56  7  14:44  8  18:18  8  30:34  8  36:42  8  38:46  8  42:00  8  45:09  8  47:58  8  53:16  8  55:53  8  57:34  8  60:35  8  62:07  8  62:16  8 01:02:16
    1119                           M40A           02:09  8  03:13  7  03:13  5  03:21  6  02:48  7  03:34  7  12:16  8  06:08  8  02:04  6  03:14  5  03:09  4  02:49  7  05:18  4  02:37  6  01:41  6  03:01  5  01:32  6  00:09  7
                                                  01:28     00:04     00:20     00:34     00:29     01:00     09:36     02:28     00:28    -01:00     00:45     00:40    -00:22     00:39     00:25     00:47     00:22     00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:34     02:48     02:37     02:47     01:52     02:31     02:40     03:18     01:36     01:59     02:24     02:09     04:35     01:58     01:16     02:14     01:09     00:07   00:38:34

M45A Distance (7): 17 KP 6.03 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 49)   2.( 36)   3.( 34)   4.( 38)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 43)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 39)  11.( 40)  12.( 35)  13.( 33)  14.( 32)  15.( 48)  16.( 31)  17.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Mareks Indāns             00:42:55 16:55:43   00:37  2  03:38  4  06:45  5  10:02  5  12:09  2  14:56  1  17:41  1  21:17  1  23:09  1  25:24  1  27:48  1  30:12  1  34:41  1  36:54  1  38:30  1  41:30  1  42:46  1  42:55  1 00:42:55
     693 Ogre OK                   M45A           00:37  2  03:01  5  03:07  4  03:17  6  02:07  2  02:47  3  02:45  1  03:36  2  01:52  3  02:15  2  02:24  1  02:24  1  04:29  2  02:13  3  01:36  7  03:00  5  01:16  2  00:09  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andis Neļķe               00:43:05 18:54:45   00:52  8  03:28  2  06:07  1  09:04  1  12:44  3  15:18  2  18:10  2  21:40  2  23:38  2  25:53  2  28:25  2  30:49  2  35:49  2  38:01  2  39:36  2  42:03  2  42:58  2  43:05  2 00:43:05
     159 Ozons                     M45A           00:52  8  02:36  1  02:39  1  02:57  3  03:40  9  02:34  2  02:52  2  03:30  1  01:58  4  02:15  2  02:32  2  02:24  1  05:00  5  02:12  2  01:35  6  02:27  1  00:55  1  00:07  2
                                                  00:15    -00:25    -00:28    -00:20     01:33    -00:13     00:07    -00:06     00:06     00:00     00:08     00:00     00:31    -00:01    -00:01    -00:33    -00:21    -00:02   
 3. Gints Eglītis             00:43:42 18:49:20   00:37  2  04:20  6  07:17  6  10:04  6  12:56  5  15:23  3  18:29  4  22:05  3  23:55  3  26:06  3  29:22  3  31:47  3  36:06  3  38:15  3  39:40  3  42:14  3  43:34  3  43:42  3 00:43:42
     900 Silava                    M45A           00:37  2  03:43  7  02:57  3  02:47  2  02:52  6  02:27  1  03:06  5  03:36  2  01:50  2  02:11  1  03:16  5  02:25  3  04:19  1  02:09  1  01:25  1  02:34  2  01:20  6  00:08  4
                                                  00:00     00:42    -00:10    -00:30     00:45    -00:20     00:21     00:00    -00:02    -00:04     00:52     00:01    -00:10    -00:04    -00:11    -00:26     00:04    -00:01   
 4. Edgars Rumba              00:46:14 17:16:23   00:32  1  03:32  3  06:43  4  09:53  4  12:47  4  15:47  5  18:52  5  23:00  5  24:58  5  27:14  4  30:07  4  32:40  4  37:48  4  40:08  4  41:36  4  44:50  5  46:08  4  46:14  4 00:46:14
    1212 Wanamore                  M45A           00:32  1  03:00  3  03:11  5  03:10  4  02:54  7  03:00  4  03:05  4  04:08  7  01:58  4  02:16  4  02:53  3  02:33  4  05:08  6  02:20  5  01:28  2  03:14  7  01:18  4  00:06  1
                                                 -00:05    -00:01     00:04    -00:07     00:47     00:13     00:20     00:32     00:06     00:01     00:29     00:09     00:39     00:07    -00:08     00:14     00:02    -00:03   
 5. Andris Rupais             00:46:33 18:33:02   00:41  6  03:24  1  06:39  3  09:25  2  11:14  1  15:23  3  18:23  3  22:47  4  24:33  4  27:52  5  30:54  5  33:28  5  37:59  5  40:13  5  41:46  5  44:38  4  46:22  5  46:33  5 00:46:33
    1201 Ozons                     M45A           00:41  6  02:43  2  03:15  6  02:46  1  01:49  1  04:09  8  03:00  3  04:24  9  01:46  1  03:19 10  03:02  4  02:34  5  04:31  3  02:14  4  01:33  5  02:52  3  01:44  9  00:11 10
                                                  00:04    -00:18     00:08    -00:31    -00:18     01:22     00:15     00:48    -00:06     01:04     00:38     00:10     00:02     00:01    -00:03    -00:08     00:28     00:02   
 6. Arnis Heinrihsons         00:53:02 18:25:00   00:40  5  04:32  8  07:55  7  11:25  7  14:12  6  18:00  6  21:48  6  25:51  6  28:04  6  31:04  6  34:50  6  37:31  6  42:30  6  45:17  6  46:54  6  51:36  6  52:52  6  53:02  6 00:53:02
     877 Auseklis                  M45A           00:40  5  03:52  8  03:23  7  03:30  7  02:47  5  03:48  7  03:48  6  04:03  5  02:13  7  03:00  7  03:46  7  02:41  6  04:59  4  02:47  9  01:37  8  04:42 10  01:16  2  00:10  8
                                                  00:03     00:51     00:16     00:13     00:40     01:01     01:03     00:27     00:21     00:45     01:22     00:17     00:30     00:34     00:01     01:42     00:00     00:01   
 7. Edgars Tabors             01:00:18 17:37:43   00:47  7  04:22  7  08:14  8  12:04  8  14:40  7  20:32  8  24:24  8  28:41  7  31:16  7  34:21  7  38:50  7  41:54  7  47:33  7  50:09  7  51:49  7  58:39  7  60:09  7  60:18  7 01:00:18
    2172                           M45A           00:47  7  03:35  6  03:52 11  03:50 11  02:36  3  05:52  9  03:52  8  04:17  8  02:35  9  03:05  8  04:29  8  03:04  8  05:39 10  02:36  8  01:40  9  06:50 11  01:30  8  00:09  5
                                                  00:10     00:34     00:45     00:33     00:29     03:05     01:07     00:41     00:43     00:50     02:05     00:40     01:10     00:23     00:04     03:50     00:14     00:00   
 8. Mārtiņš Saulītis          01:01:03 19:03:40   00:38  4  03:38  4  06:33  2  09:43  3  17:22 10  24:32 10  28:22 10  32:02  9  34:13  9  36:52  8  43:45  8  47:01  8  52:09  8  54:29  8  55:58  8  59:35  8  60:56  8  61:03  8 01:01:03
     294                           M45A           00:38  4  03:00  3  02:55  2  03:10  4  07:39 11  07:10 10  03:50  7  03:40  4  02:11  6  02:39  5  06:53 10  03:16  9  05:08  6  02:20  5  01:29  3  03:37  9  01:21  7  00:07  2
                                                  00:01    -00:01    -00:12    -00:07     05:32     04:23     01:05     00:04     00:19     00:24     04:29     00:52     00:39     00:07    -00:07     00:37     00:05    -00:02   
 9. Deniss Galiņš             01:03:14 18:30:42   00:55  9  04:52  9  08:38  9  12:20 10  14:56  8  18:43  7  22:46  7  35:01 10  37:38 10  40:44 10  45:49  9  49:28  9  54:50  9  57:20  9  58:50  9  61:46  9  63:04  9  63:14  9 01:03:14
    1561                           M45A           00:55  9  03:57  9  03:46  9  03:42 10  02:36  3  03:47  6  04:03 10  12:15 11  02:37 10  03:06  9  05:05  9  03:39 10  05:22  8  02:30  7  01:30  4  02:56  4  01:18  4  00:10  8
                                                  00:18     00:56     00:39     00:25     00:29     01:00     01:18     08:39     00:45     00:51     02:41     01:15     00:53     00:17    -00:06    -00:04     00:02     00:01   
10. Atis Ģēģeris              01:07:19 16:14:05   01:19 11  05:39 11  09:27 11  12:59 11  17:47 11  21:12  9  25:52  9  31:21  8  33:59  8  39:24  9  48:19 11  51:03 10  56:25 10  59:35 10  61:54 10  65:06 10  67:10 10  67:19 10 01:07:19
     940 Auseklis                  M45A           01:19 11  04:20 11  03:48 10  03:32  8  04:48 10  03:25  5  04:40 11  05:29 10  02:38 11  05:25 11  08:55 11  02:44  7  05:22  8  03:10 11  02:19 11  03:12  6  02:04 11  00:09  5
                                                  00:42     01:19     00:41     00:15     02:41     00:38     01:55     01:53     00:46     03:10     06:31     00:20     00:53     00:57     00:43     00:12     00:48     00:00   
11. Gints Pētersons           01:09:15 16:22:28   00:56 10  04:59 10  08:41 10  12:13  9  15:47  9  30:22 11  34:20 11  38:24 11  40:46 11  43:31 11  47:14 10  51:52 11  59:02 11  62:01 11  63:52 11  67:12 11  69:03 11  69:15 11 01:09:15
     212 Auseklis                  M45A           00:56 10  04:03 10  03:42  8  03:32  8  03:34  8  14:35 11  03:58  9  04:04  6  02:22  8  02:45  6  03:43  6  04:38 11  07:10 11  02:59 10  01:51 10  03:20  8  01:51 10  00:12 11
                                                  00:19     01:02     00:35     00:15     01:27     11:48     01:13     00:28     00:30     00:30     01:19     02:14     02:41     00:46     00:15     00:20     00:35     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:32     02:36     02:39     02:46     01:49     02:27     02:45     03:30     01:46     02:11     02:24     02:24     04:19     02:09     01:25     02:27     00:55     00:06   00:39:10

M21AL Distance (8): 20 KP 7.47 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  20.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Uldis Klepers             00:41:40 17:24:36   00:38  1  02:44  1  04:29  1  07:04  1  08:54  1  10:20  1  12:16  1  15:59  1  19:23  1  21:21  1  23:02  1  24:29  1  27:17  1  30:27  1  31:15  1  33:41  1  35:42  1  38:15  1  40:56  1  41:34  1  41:40  1 00:41:40
     432 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          M21AL          00:38  1  02:06  1  01:45  1  02:35  3  01:50  1  01:26  2  01:56  1  03:43  3  03:24  3  01:58  1  01:41  1  01:27  2  02:48  1  03:10  1  00:48  2  02:26  7  02:01  2  02:33  2  02:41 10  00:38  3  00:06  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Gailis             00:42:08 18:58:01   00:44  3  03:11  2  05:10  2  07:52  3  10:05  4  11:30  3  13:52  3  17:52  3  20:46  3  22:48  3  24:35  3  25:55  3  29:02  2  32:30  3  33:16  2  35:08  2  37:05  2  39:47  2  41:24  2  42:01  2  42:08  2 00:42:08
     588 Auseklis                  M21AL          00:44  3  02:27  3  01:59  6  02:42  6  02:13  6  01:25  1  02:22  6  04:00  4  02:54  1  02:02  2  01:47  3  01:20  1  03:07  6  03:28  5  00:46  1  01:52  1  01:57  1  02:42  4  01:37  2  00:37  1  00:07  5
                                                  00:06     00:21     00:14     00:07     00:23    -00:01     00:26     00:17    -00:30     00:04     00:06    -00:07     00:19     00:18    -00:02    -00:34    -00:04     00:09    -01:04    -00:01     00:01   
 3. Jānis Kūms                00:43:03 18:24:50   01:00  8  03:33  8  05:22  6  07:55  4  09:49  2  11:15  2  13:20  2  16:57  2  20:02  2  22:16  2  24:16  2  25:49  2  29:02  2  32:13  2  33:22  3  35:45  3  38:11  3  40:44  3  42:18  3  42:55  3  43:03  3 00:43:03
     809 Ape-Alūksne               M21AL          01:00  8  02:33  5  01:49  2  02:33  2  01:54  2  01:26  2  02:05  3  03:37  1  03:05  2  02:14  4  02:00  7  01:33  4  03:13  7  03:11  2  01:09  9  02:23  6  02:26  4  02:33  2  01:34  1  00:37  1  00:08  7
                                                  00:22     00:27     00:04    -00:02     00:04     00:00     00:09    -00:06    -00:19     00:16     00:19     00:06     00:25     00:01     00:21    -00:03     00:25     00:00    -01:07    -00:01     00:02   
 4. Pauls Platais             00:46:40 19:01:08   01:01  9  03:25  6  06:14  8  08:53  7  12:53  9  14:30  9  16:34  7  20:12  6  23:43  6  26:03  5  27:47  5  29:16  5  32:05  5  35:29  5  36:53  5  39:15  5  41:27  5  44:13  4  45:53  4  46:34  4  46:40  4 00:46:40
     122 Ozons                     M21AL          01:01  9  02:24  2  02:49 11  02:39  5  04:00 12  01:37  4  02:04  2  03:38  2  03:31  4  02:20  5  01:44  2  01:29  3  02:49  2  03:24  3  01:24 10  02:22  4  02:12  3  02:46  5  01:40  3  00:41  4  00:06  2
                                                  00:23     00:18     01:04     00:04     02:10     00:11     00:08    -00:05     00:07     00:22     00:03     00:02     00:01     00:14     00:36    -00:04     00:11     00:13    -01:01     00:03     00:00   
 5. Zigmārs Gailis            00:47:00 19:09:46   00:50  6  03:19  4  05:11  3  07:49  2  09:57  3  13:14  6  15:27  5  19:32  5  23:11  4  25:23  4  27:21  4  28:55  4  31:50  4  35:20  4  36:16  4  38:38  4  41:16  4  44:26  5  46:10  5  46:53  5  47:00  5 00:47:00
     234 Auseklis                  M21AL          00:50  6  02:29  4  01:52  3  02:38  4  02:08  3  03:17 11  02:13  4  04:05  5  03:39  5  02:12  3  01:58  5  01:34  5  02:55  3  03:30  6  00:56  6  02:22  4  02:38  8  03:10  7  01:44  4  00:43  5  00:07  5
                                                  00:12     00:23     00:07     00:03     00:18     01:51     00:17     00:22     00:15     00:14     00:17     00:07     00:07     00:20     00:08    -00:04     00:37     00:37    -00:57     00:05     00:01   
 6. Guntis Šmaukstelis        00:48:02 19:04:01   00:44  3  03:17  3  05:15  5  08:14  5  10:23  5  12:23  4  14:40  4  19:16  4  23:26  5  26:12  6  28:10  6  29:59  6  32:54  6  36:33  6  37:27  6  39:44  6  42:13  6  45:08  6  47:00  6  47:57  6  48:02  6 00:48:02
     736                           M21AL          00:44  3  02:33  5  01:58  5  02:59  7  02:09  4  02:00  8  02:17  5  04:36  8  04:10  7  02:46  7  01:58  5  01:49  8  02:55  3  03:39  8  00:54  4  02:17  2  02:29  5  02:55  6  01:52  5  00:57  8  00:05  1
                                                  00:06     00:27     00:13     00:24     00:19     00:34     00:21     00:53     00:46     00:48     00:17     00:22     00:07     00:29     00:06    -00:09     00:28     00:22    -00:49     00:19    -00:01   
 7. Jānis Baunis              00:50:31 19:01:14   01:25 12  04:42 10  07:30 10  09:59  9  12:30  8  14:25  8  17:04  9  21:29  8  25:18  7  29:06  7  31:03  7  32:51  7  35:54  7  39:18  7  40:12  7  42:29  7  44:58  7  47:11  7  49:17  7  50:22  7  50:31  7 00:50:31
    2265  OK Arona                 M21AL          01:25 12  03:17 10  02:48 10  02:29  1  02:31  8  01:55  7  02:39  8  04:25  6  03:49  6  03:48 11  01:57  4  01:48  7  03:03  5  03:24  3  00:54  4  02:17  2  02:29  5  02:13  1  02:06  7  01:05 10  00:09 12
                                                  00:47     01:11     01:03    -00:06     00:41     00:29     00:43     00:42     00:25     01:50     00:16     00:21     00:15     00:14     00:06    -00:09     00:28    -00:20    -00:35     00:27     00:03   
 8. Valters Veiss             01:00:08 18:24:22   00:43  2  03:25  6  05:35  7  08:41  6  10:55  6  12:39  5  16:43  8  21:39  9  29:38 11  32:29 11  34:39  9  36:29  8  40:12  8  44:50  9  46:18 10  50:01  9  53:03  8  56:55  8  58:56  8  60:02  8  60:08  8 01:00:08
     760                           M21AL          00:43  2  02:42  8  02:10  7  03:06  8  02:14  7  01:44  5  04:04 12  04:56  9  07:59 11  02:51  8  02:10  8  01:50  9  03:43  9  04:38 10  01:28 12  03:43 10  03:02  9  03:52 10  02:01  6  01:06 11  00:06  2
                                                  00:05     00:36     00:25     00:31     00:24     00:18     02:08     01:13     04:35     00:53     00:29     00:23     00:55     01:28     00:40     01:17     01:01     01:19    -00:40     00:28     00:00   
 9. Agris Bērziņš             01:00:50 17:59:30   00:52  7  03:55  9  06:28  9  09:43  8  11:53  7  13:43  7  16:17  6  21:22  7  26:16  8  29:20  8  34:29  8  37:22 11  40:45  9  44:51 10  45:54  9  48:45  8  53:16  9  57:05  9  59:50  9  60:42  9  60:50  9 01:00:50
     964                           M21AL          00:52  7  03:03  9  02:33  8  03:15  9  02:10  5  01:50  6  02:34  7  05:05 10  04:54  9  03:04 10  05:09 12  02:53 11  03:23  8  04:06  9  01:03  7  02:51  8  04:31 12  03:49  9  02:45 11  00:52  7  00:08  7
                                                  00:14     00:57     00:48     00:40     00:20     00:24     00:38     01:22     01:30     01:06     03:28     01:26     00:35     00:56     00:15     00:25     02:30     01:16     00:04     00:14     00:02   
10. Ģirts Siliņš              01:01:37 19:08:35   01:16 10  04:53 11  07:36 11  11:15 10  13:54 10  16:15 11  19:11 10  24:29 11  29:14  9  32:07 10  34:48 10  36:58  9  41:08 11  45:50 11  46:58 11  50:25 10  53:31 10  58:05 10  60:26 10  61:29 10  61:37 10 01:01:37
    1994 Auseklis                  M21AL          01:16 10  03:37 11  02:43  9  03:39 10  02:39  9  02:21 10  02:56  9  05:18 11  04:45  8  02:53  9  02:41  9  02:10 10  04:10 11  04:42 11  01:08  8  03:27  9  03:06 10  04:34 11  02:21  9  01:03  9  00:08  7
                                                  00:38     01:31     00:58     01:04     00:49     00:55     01:00     01:35     01:21     00:55     01:00     00:43     01:22     01:32     00:20     01:01     01:05     02:01    -00:20     00:25     00:02   
11. Jānis Žideļūns            01:02:37 16:35:01   00:44  3  03:21  5  05:14  4  11:22 11  14:02 11  16:02 10  19:57 11  24:25 10  29:19 10  31:42  9  35:23 11  37:02 10  40:58 10  44:29  8  45:20  8  53:43 11  56:15 11  59:28 11  61:46 11  62:29 11  62:37 11 01:02:37
     666 Pumpis                    M21AL          00:44  3  02:37  7  01:53  4  06:08 12  02:40 10  02:00  8  03:55 11  04:28  7  04:54  9  02:23  6  03:41 10  01:39  6  03:56 10  03:31  7  00:51  3  08:23 12  02:32  7  03:13  8  02:18  8  00:43  5  00:08  7
                                                  00:06     00:31     00:08     03:33     00:50     00:34     01:59     00:45     01:30     00:25     02:00     00:12     01:08     00:21     00:03     05:57     00:31     00:40    -00:23     00:05     00:02   
12. Sandra Priedīte           01:26:50 18:19:02   01:21 11  05:32 12  08:42 12  13:22 12  16:30 12  20:00 12  23:52 12  30:48 12  39:10 12  44:59 12  49:33 12  52:52 12  60:52 12  66:23 12  67:49 12  73:18 12  77:26 12  82:33 12  85:29 12  86:42 12  86:50 12 01:26:50
     723                           M21AL          01:21 11  04:11 12  03:10 12  04:40 11  03:08 11  03:30 12  03:52 10  06:56 12  08:22 12  05:49 12  04:34 11  03:19 12  08:00 12  05:31 12  01:26 11  05:29 11  04:08 11  05:07 12  02:56 12  01:13 12  00:08  7
                                                  00:43     02:05     01:25     02:05     01:18     02:04     01:56     03:13     04:58     03:51     02:53     01:52     05:12     02:21     00:38     03:03     02:07     02:34     00:15     00:35     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:38     02:06     01:45     02:29     01:50     01:25     01:56     03:37     02:54     01:58     01:41     01:20     02:48     03:10     00:46     01:52     01:57     02:13     01:34     00:37     00:05   00:38:41

M35A Distance (8): 20 KP 7.47 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  20.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Guntars Šmitiņš           00:46:59 16:48:10   01:02  8  03:49  4  05:41  3  09:12  6  11:17  4  13:03  3  16:23  4  20:26  4  23:56  3  26:02  3  28:08  2  29:53  2  32:39  2  35:51  2  36:40  2  38:49  1  41:14  1  44:02  1  45:55  1  46:46  1  46:59  1 00:46:59
     957 Purva bridējs             M35A           01:02  8  02:47  5  01:52  2  03:31 12  02:05  3  01:46  3  03:20 15  04:03  2  03:30  1  02:06  1  02:06  2  01:45  6  02:46  2  03:12  1  00:49  1  02:09  1  02:25  1  02:48  1  01:53  4  00:51  9  00:13 17
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ivars Žagars              00:47:22 17:51:07   00:48  1  03:16  1  05:05  1  07:38  1  09:30  1  11:12  1  13:16  1  17:03  1  21:32  1  24:16  1  26:01  1  27:40  1  30:24  1  34:00  1  34:51  1  38:50  2  41:34  2  44:34  2  46:26  2  47:14  2  47:22  2 00:47:22
     171 Ozons                     M35A           00:48  1  02:28  1  01:49  1  02:33  1  01:52  1  01:42  2  02:04  1  03:47  1  04:29  8  02:44  8  01:45  1  01:39  2  02:44  1  03:36  3  00:51  3  03:59 14  02:44  5  03:00  2  01:52  2  00:48  6  00:08  6
                                                 -00:14    -00:19    -00:03    -00:58    -00:13    -00:04    -01:16    -00:16     00:59     00:38    -00:21    -00:06    -00:02     00:24     00:02     01:50     00:19     00:12    -00:01    -00:03    -00:05   
 3. Zigmunds Bībers           00:49:15 19:22:28   01:35 16  04:20 10  06:18  6  09:06  4  11:03  2  12:37  2  14:58  2  19:09  2  23:03  2  25:12  2  29:05  3  30:42  3  34:00  3  37:13  3  38:02  3  40:42  3  43:17  3  46:21  3  48:13  3  49:07  3  49:15  3 00:49:15
     687 Bīberi                    M35A           01:35 16  02:45  4  01:58  3  02:48  2  01:57  2  01:34  1  02:21  2  04:11  3  03:54  2  02:09  2  03:53 15  01:37  1  03:18  5  03:13  2  00:49  1  02:40  5  02:35  3  03:04  3  01:52  2  00:54 12  00:08  6
                                                  00:33    -00:02     00:06    -00:43    -00:08    -00:12    -00:59     00:08     00:24     00:03     01:47    -00:08     00:32     00:01     00:00     00:31     00:10     00:16    -00:01     00:03    -00:05   
 4. Ģirts Kilēvics            00:51:09 18:30:34   01:19 13  04:06  7  06:07  5  09:04  3  11:17  4  13:03  3  15:35  3  20:23  3  24:23  4  26:49  4  29:40  4  31:20  4  34:33  4  38:35  4  40:13  4  42:38  4  45:10  4  48:20  4  50:20  4  51:02  4  51:09  4 00:51:09
      72 Arteks                    M35A           01:19 13  02:47  5  02:01  4  02:57  3  02:13  6  01:46  3  02:32  3  04:48  7  04:00  3  02:26  4  02:51  9  01:40  3  03:13  4  04:02  7  01:38 17  02:25  3  02:32  2  03:10  4  02:00  6  00:42  2  00:07  1
                                                  00:17     00:00     00:09    -00:34     00:08     00:00    -00:48     00:45     00:30     00:20     00:45    -00:05     00:27     00:50     00:49     00:16     00:07     00:22     00:07    -00:09    -00:06   
 5. Guntars Mankus            00:55:26 19:10:45   00:59  5  04:06  7  06:22  7  09:51  9  12:16  9  14:22  8  16:54  7  22:12  7  26:43  8  29:28  8  31:48  7  33:40  7  36:50  5  41:08  5  42:11  5  45:18  5  48:23  5  52:17  5  54:25  5  55:17  5  55:26  5 00:55:26
     160 Saldus OK                 M35A           00:59  5  03:07 10  02:16  9  03:29  9  02:25 11  02:06  7  02:32  3  05:18 12  04:31  9  02:45  9  02:20  5  01:52  7  03:10  3  04:18 10  01:03 10  03:07 11  03:05  9  03:54 11  02:08 10  00:52 11  00:09 11
                                                 -00:03     00:20     00:24    -00:02     00:20     00:20    -00:48     01:15     01:01     00:39     00:14     00:07     00:24     01:06     00:14     00:58     00:40     01:06     00:15     00:01    -00:04   
 6. Pēteris Druķis            00:56:51 18:30:26   01:03  9  04:35 12  06:38  9  09:44  8  11:49  7  14:21  7  17:47 10  22:15  8  26:36  7  29:24  7  33:30  9  35:13  9  38:48  9  42:47  9  43:39  9  45:59  6  49:47  6  53:11  6  55:12  6  56:44  6  56:51  6 00:56:51
      87 Auseklis                  M35A           01:03  9  03:32 16  02:03  5  03:06  5  02:05  3  02:32 13  03:26 16  04:28  5  04:21  6  02:48 10  04:06 16  01:43  5  03:35  9  03:59  6  00:52  4  02:20  2  03:48 15  03:24  5  02:01  7  01:32 19  00:07  1
                                                  00:01     00:45     00:11    -00:25     00:00     00:46     00:06     00:25     00:51     00:42     02:00    -00:02     00:49     00:47     00:03     00:11     01:23     00:36     00:08     00:41    -00:06   
 7. Kaspars Vītols            00:57:16 16:31:52   00:53  2  03:31  2  05:38  2  08:50  2  11:08  3  15:05 11  17:42  9  22:30  9  26:52  9  29:41  9  32:49  8  34:31  8  37:55  8  41:42  7  42:43  7  47:10  8  49:52  7  53:23  7  56:23  7  57:09  7  57:16  7 00:57:16
    1181 Spamma OK                 M35A           00:53  2  02:38  2  02:07  6  03:12  6  02:18  8  03:57 18  02:37  6  04:48  7  04:22  7  02:49 11  03:08 11  01:42  4  03:24  6  03:47  5  01:01  7  04:27 15  02:42  4  03:31  7  03:00 18  00:46  4  00:07  1
                                                 -00:09    -00:09     00:15    -00:19     00:13     02:11    -00:43     00:45     00:52     00:43     01:02    -00:03     00:38     00:35     00:12     02:18     00:17     00:43     01:07    -00:05    -00:06   
 8. Ainārs Skrubis            00:57:33 18:14:44   00:54  3  03:53  5  06:22  7  09:34  7  11:54  8  14:02  5  16:41  5  21:24  5  25:56  5  28:34  5  31:36  6  33:38  6  37:33  7  41:58  8  43:37  8  46:38  7  50:14  8  54:14  8  56:23  7  57:24  8  57:33  8 00:57:33
     316 Ziemeļkurzeme             M35A           00:54  3  02:59  7  02:29 10  03:12  6  02:20 10  02:08  8  02:39  8  04:43  6  04:32 10  02:38  7  03:02 10  02:02 13  03:55 14  04:25 13  01:39 18  03:01  8  03:36 14  04:00 12  02:09 12  01:01 17  00:09 11
                                                 -00:08     00:12     00:37    -00:19     00:15     00:22    -00:41     00:40     01:02     00:32     00:56     00:17     01:09     01:13     00:50     00:52     01:11     01:12     00:16     00:10    -00:04   
 9. Ints Ulmanis              00:58:04 17:56:26   00:59  5  03:43  3  05:52  4  09:06  4  11:21  6  14:20  6  16:52  6  22:07  6  26:16  6  28:42  6  31:00  5  32:55  5  36:57  6  41:24  6  42:32  6  47:31  9  50:46  9  54:46  9  57:09  9  57:56  9  58:04  9 00:58:04
     869 Auseklis                  M35A           00:59  5  02:44  3  02:09  7  03:14  8  02:15  7  02:59 14  02:32  3  05:15 10  04:09  4  02:26  4  02:18  4  01:55  9  04:02 15  04:27 14  01:08 12  04:59 16  03:15 12  04:00 12  02:23 16  00:47  5  00:08  6
                                                 -00:03    -00:03     00:17    -00:17     00:10     01:13    -00:48     01:12     00:39     00:20     00:12     00:10     01:16     01:15     00:19     02:50     00:50     01:12     00:30    -00:04    -00:05   
10. Māris Sumčenko            00:58:18 18:09:46   01:01  7  04:07  9  06:53 12  09:57 10  12:36 12  15:35 14  21:49 17  26:08 15  31:00 15  33:23 15  35:34 13  37:36 13  41:44 13  45:21 11  46:17 11  49:16 12  52:12 11  55:37 11  57:30 10  58:11 10  58:18 10 00:58:18
     163                           M35A           01:01  7  03:06  9  02:46 17  03:04  4  02:39 14  02:59 14  06:14 18  04:19  4  04:52 12  02:23  3  02:11  3  02:02 13  04:08 16  03:37  4  00:56  5  02:59  7  02:56  7  03:25  6  01:53  4  00:41  1  00:07  1
                                                 -00:01     00:19     00:54    -00:27     00:34     01:13     02:54     00:16     01:22     00:17     00:05     00:17     01:22     00:25     00:07     00:50     00:31     00:37     00:00    -00:10    -00:06   
11. Mārtiņš Ozoliņš           00:58:37 19:03:55   00:55  4  03:58  6  06:39 10  10:08 11  12:27 11  14:42  9  17:22  8  25:05 14  29:23 12  32:13 11  34:45 10  36:51 10  40:24 10  44:44 10  45:54 10  48:49 10  51:57 10  55:29 10  57:31 11  58:29 11  58:37 11 00:58:37
     672                           M35A           00:55  4  03:03  8  02:41 15  03:29  9  02:19  9  02:15  9  02:40  9  07:43 18  04:18  5  02:50 12  02:32  6  02:06 16  03:33  8  04:20 11  01:10 15  02:55  6  03:08 10  03:32  8  02:02  8  00:58 15  00:08  6
                                                 -00:07     00:16     00:49    -00:02     00:14     00:29    -00:40     03:40     00:48     00:44     00:26     00:21     00:47     01:08     00:21     00:46     00:43     00:44     00:09     00:07    -00:05   
12. Pēteris Hokonens          01:00:24 19:14:57   01:11 12  04:26 11  06:57 13  10:40 13  13:17 13  15:10 12  18:14 12  23:46 10  28:28 10  32:04 10  35:15 11  37:19 11  41:02 12  45:43 13  46:44 12  49:49 13  52:59 12  57:05 12  59:21 12  60:16 12  60:24 12 01:00:24
     478 IK Auseklis               M35A           01:11 12  03:15 13  02:31 11  03:43 13  02:37 13  01:53  5  03:04 12  05:32 14  04:42 11  03:36 18  03:11 12  02:04 15  03:43 11  04:41 16  01:01  7  03:05  9  03:10 11  04:06 15  02:16 13  00:55 14  00:08  6
                                                  00:09     00:28     00:39     00:12     00:32     00:07    -00:16     01:29     01:12     01:30     01:05     00:19     00:57     01:29     00:12     00:56     00:45     01:18     00:23     00:04    -00:05   
13. Raimonds Kaže             01:00:59 18:15:37   01:27 15  04:37 13  07:12 14  10:57 14  13:27 14  15:22 13  18:00 11  24:28 12  29:21 11  32:37 13  35:24 12  37:23 12  41:00 11  45:37 12  46:44 12  49:12 11  54:12 14  58:22 14  60:09 14  60:52 13  60:59 13 01:00:59
    1314 Stīvijs Vonders           M35A           01:27 15  03:10 11  02:35 12  03:45 14  02:30 12  01:55  6  02:38  7  06:28 17  04:53 13  03:16 16  02:47  8  01:59 10  03:37 10  04:37 15  01:07 11  02:28  4  05:00 19  04:10 16  01:47  1  00:43  3  00:07  1
                                                  00:25     00:23     00:43     00:14     00:25     00:09    -00:42     02:25     01:23     01:10     00:41     00:14     00:51     01:25     00:18     00:19     02:35     01:22    -00:06    -00:08    -00:06   
14. Matīss Lakovics           01:01:01 16:26:14   01:03  9  04:37 13  06:46 11  10:15 12  12:26 10  14:42  9  18:55 13  24:14 11  29:55 14  32:25 12  36:33 14  38:26 14  42:20 15  46:40 15  47:42 15  50:53 14  53:57 13  57:41 13  59:58 13  60:52 13  61:01 14 01:01:01
     109 Auseklis                  M35A           01:03  9  03:34 17  02:09  7  03:29  9  02:11  5  02:16 10  04:13 17  05:19 13  05:41 15  02:30  6  04:08 17  01:53  8  03:54 12  04:20 11  01:02  9  03:11 12  03:04  8  03:44  9  02:17 14  00:54 12  00:09 11
                                                  00:01     00:47     00:17    -00:02     00:06     00:30     00:53     01:16     02:11     00:24     02:02     00:08     01:08     01:08     00:13     01:02     00:39     00:56     00:24     00:03    -00:04   
15. Uldis Pekuss              01:07:32 16:27:38   01:22 14  04:47 15  07:26 15  11:23 15  14:05 15  16:24 15  19:25 14  24:42 13  29:42 13  32:47 14  36:35 15  38:41 15  42:07 14  46:20 14  47:28 14  53:13 15  57:15 15  63:54 15  66:25 15  67:23 15  67:32 15 01:07:32
      13 Mona                      M35A           01:22 14  03:25 15  02:39 13  03:57 16  02:42 15  02:19 11  03:01 11  05:17 11  05:00 14  03:05 14  03:48 14  02:06 16  03:26  7  04:13  9  01:08 12  05:45 18  04:02 16  06:39 19  02:31 17  00:58 15  00:09 11
                                                  00:20     00:38     00:47     00:26     00:37     00:33    -00:19     01:14     01:30     00:59     01:42     00:21     00:40     01:01     00:19     03:36     01:37     03:51     00:38     00:07    -00:04   
15. Uldis Kalniņš             01:07:32 18:13:53   01:52 18  05:07 18  08:43 18  12:37 18  15:31 18  17:50 16  20:55 15  26:32 16  32:58 16  36:27 16  40:13 16  42:13 16  47:02 16  52:35 16  53:32 16  56:37 16  60:11 16  64:30 16  66:33 16  67:23 15  67:32 15 01:07:32
     306                           M35A           01:52 18  03:15 13  03:36 18  03:54 15  02:54 17  02:19 11  03:05 14  05:37 15  06:26 16  03:29 17  03:46 13  02:00 11  04:49 17  05:33 18  00:57  6  03:05  9  03:34 13  04:19 17  02:03  9  00:50  7  00:09 11
                                                  00:50     00:28     01:44     00:23     00:49     00:33    -00:15     01:34     02:56     01:23     01:40     00:15     02:03     02:21     00:08     00:56     01:09     01:31     00:10    -00:01    -00:04   
17. Ritvars Bensons           01:14:43 16:21:00   01:07 11  04:51 16  07:30 16  11:31 16  14:16 16  22:55 18  25:51 18  30:46 18  39:06 17  42:15 17  49:20 18  51:21 18  55:15 17  59:21 17  60:32 17  63:47 17  67:49 17  71:35 17  73:43 17  74:33 17  74:43 17 01:14:43
    1522                           M35A           01:07 11  03:44 18  02:39 13  04:01 17  02:45 16  08:39 19  02:56 10  04:55  9  08:20 17  03:09 15  07:05 19  02:01 12  03:54 12  04:06  8  01:11 16  03:15 13  04:02 16  03:46 10  02:08 10  00:50  7  00:10 16
                                                  00:05     00:57     00:47     00:30     00:40     06:53    -00:24     00:52     04:50     01:03     04:59     00:16     01:08     00:54     00:22     01:06     01:37     00:58     00:15    -00:01    -00:03   
18. Pēteris Ozoliņš           01:20:02 18:33:46   01:51 17  05:05 17  07:49 17  11:53 17  15:30 17  18:43 17  21:47 16  27:37 17  41:48 18  44:52 18  47:34 17  50:23 17  56:29 18  61:29 18  62:37 18  69:50 18  72:36 18  76:36 18  78:58 18  79:49 18  80:02 18 01:20:02
    1211 Dieva vēsts               M35A           01:51 17  03:14 12  02:44 16  04:04 18  03:37 18  03:13 16  03:04 12  05:50 16  14:11 19  03:04 13  02:42  7  02:49 18  06:06 19  05:00 17  01:08 12  07:13 19  02:46  6  04:00 12  02:22 15  00:51  9  00:13 17
                                                  00:49     00:27     00:52     00:33     01:32     01:27    -00:16     01:47     10:41     00:58     00:36     01:04     03:20     01:48     00:19     05:04     00:21     01:12     00:29     00:00     00:00   
19. Andris Blanks             01:46:41 17:17:33   01:54 19  07:14 19  10:51 19  16:33 19  24:26 19  28:07 19  41:19 19  49:45 19  58:11 19  62:37 19  66:50 19  70:16 19  76:10 19  82:57 19  85:55 19  90:57 19  95:48 19 101:57 19 105:08 19 106:28 19 106:41 19 01:46:41
     104                           M35A           01:54 19  05:20 19  03:37 19  05:42 19  07:53 19  03:41 17  13:12 19  08:26 19  08:26 18  04:26 19  04:13 18  03:26 19  05:54 18  06:47 19  02:58 19  05:02 17  04:51 18  06:09 18  03:11 19  01:20 18  00:13 17
                                                  00:52     02:33     01:45     02:11     05:48     01:55     09:52     04:23     04:56     02:20     02:07     01:41     03:08     03:35     02:09     02:53     02:26     03:21     01:18     00:29     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:48     02:28     01:49     02:33     01:52     01:34     02:04     03:47     03:30     02:06     01:45     01:37     02:44     03:12     00:49     02:09     02:25     02:48     01:47     00:41     00:07   00:42:35

#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1.37 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 37)   3.( 32)   4.( 49)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Gustavs Dubovs            00:09:19 19:01:34   00:54  1  04:25  1  05:29  1  08:26  1  09:12  1  09:19  1 00:09:19
     868 Auseklis                  M12            00:54  1  03:31  2  01:04  3  02:57  1  00:46  1  00:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dāvis Bautris             00:09:51 19:06:29   01:33  8  04:47  3  05:59  3  08:57  2  09:44  2  09:51  2 00:09:51
     795 Auseklis                  M12            01:33  8  03:14  1  01:12  5  02:58  2  00:47  2  00:07  1
                                                  00:39    -00:17     00:08     00:01     00:01     00:00   
 3. Roberts Deičs             00:10:15 18:48:40   01:04  4  04:45  2  05:59  3  09:19  3  10:07  3  10:15  3 00:10:15
    1400                           M10            01:04  4  03:41  3  01:14  6  03:20  4  00:48  4  00:08  6
                                                  00:10     00:10     00:10     00:23     00:02     00:01   
 4. Rūdolfs Gills             00:10:38 19:24:25   01:03  3  04:55  4  05:47  2  09:31  4  10:31  4  10:38  4 00:10:38
      42 Auseklis                  M12            01:03  3  03:52  5  00:52  1  03:44  7  01:00  8  00:07  1
                                                  00:09     00:21    -00:12     00:47     00:14     00:00   
 5. Mārtiņš Čablis            00:10:51 16:37:22   01:15  5  05:51  8  06:53  8  09:56  5  10:44  5  10:51  5 00:10:51
    1897                           M10            01:15  5  04:36  8  01:02  2  03:03  3  00:48  4  00:07  1
                                                  00:21     01:05    -00:02     00:06     00:02     00:00   
 6. Oskars Gills              00:11:06 18:47:42   01:39  9  05:25  6  06:36  5  10:12  6  10:59  6  11:06  6 00:11:06
     551 Auseklis                  M10            01:39  9  03:46  4  01:11  4  03:36  5  00:47  2  00:07  1
                                                  00:45     00:15     00:07     00:39     00:01     00:00   
 7. Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  00:11:22 16:36:56   00:58  2  05:10  5  06:48  6  10:24  7  11:14  7  11:22  7 00:11:22
     973                           W10            00:58  2  04:12  7  01:38 11  03:36  5  00:50  6  00:08  6
                                                  00:04     00:41     00:34     00:39     00:04     00:01   
 8. Arvils Apsītis            00:13:14 18:31:49   01:16  6  05:54  9  07:25  9  12:10  9  13:05  8  13:14  8 00:13:14
     855 Auseklis                  M12            01:16  6  04:38  9  01:31  9  04:45 14  00:55  7  00:09  9
                                                  00:22     01:07     00:27     01:48     00:09     00:02   
 9. Kārlis Poikāns            00:13:20 17:59:00   01:21  7  05:30  7  06:51  7  11:18  8  13:10  9  13:20  9 00:13:20
    1899 Auseklis                  M8             01:21  7  04:09  6  01:21  7  04:27 11  01:52 20  00:10 11
                                                  00:27     00:38     00:17     01:30     01:06     00:03   
10. Monta Brence              00:13:45 17:39:07   01:52 10  06:49 10  08:15 10  12:29 10  13:34 10  13:45 10 00:13:45
    1228 Teikas Kalns              W8             01:52 10  04:57 10  01:26  8  04:14  9  01:05  9  00:11 14
                                                  00:58     01:26     00:22     01:17     00:19     00:04   
11. Gustavs Gailis            00:15:36 18:53:09   02:31 15  07:53 12  09:46 12  14:02 11  15:25 11  15:36 11 00:15:36
    1308 Burkānciems               M10            02:31 15  05:22 11  01:53 13  04:16 10  01:23 14  00:11 14
                                                  01:37     01:51     00:49     01:19     00:37     00:04   
12. Alise Brence              00:17:26 17:39:08   01:55 11  07:26 11  09:40 11  15:47 13  17:11 13  17:26 12 00:17:26
    1230 Teikas Kalns              W10            01:55 11  05:31 12  02:14 16  06:07 20  01:24 17  00:15 21
                                                  01:01     02:00     01:10     03:10     00:38     00:08   
13. Ieva Malnača              00:17:47 17:23:03   02:32 16  08:19 13  10:12 13  15:34 12  17:01 12  17:47 13 00:17:47
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:32 16  05:47 13  01:53 13  05:22 17  01:27 19  00:46 28
                                                  01:38     02:16     00:49     02:25     00:41     00:39   
14. Toms Zudrags              00:18:48 19:21:45   02:28 13  11:38 19  13:14 16  17:17 15  18:40 14  18:48 14 00:18:48
     652 Finieris                  M8             02:28 13  09:10 22  01:36 10  04:03  8  01:23 14  00:08  6
                                                  01:34     05:39     00:32     01:06     00:37     00:01   
15. Henrijs Klētnieks         00:19:02 16:25:11   03:06 20  09:12 15  11:49 14  16:46 14  18:52 15  19:02 15 00:19:02
    1789 Kāpa/Saulkrasti           M10            03:06 20  06:06 14  02:37 26  04:57 15  02:06 24  00:10 11
                                                  02:12     02:35     01:33     02:00     01:20     00:03   
16. Patrīcija Logina          00:19:14 16:25:31   03:02 19  09:11 14  11:53 15  17:40 16  19:02 16  19:14 16 00:19:14
    1786 Kāpa/Saulkrasti           W10            03:02 19  06:09 15  02:42 27  05:47 18  01:22 13  00:12 16
                                                  02:08     02:38     01:38     02:50     00:36     00:05   
17. Zane Alise Zudraga        00:19:42 19:21:45   02:30 14  11:39 20  13:17 17  17:58 17  19:13 17  19:42 17 00:19:42
     649 Ozons/RSP                 W10            02:30 14  09:09 21  01:38 11  04:41 13  01:15 12  00:29 25
                                                  01:36     05:38     00:34     01:44     00:29     00:22   
18. Renārs Logins             00:20:36 16:28:12   02:21 12  11:25 18  14:01 18  19:22 18  20:27 18  20:36 18 00:20:36
    1783 Kāpa/Saulkrasti           M10            02:21 12  09:04 20  02:36 24  05:21 16  01:05  9  00:09  9
                                                  01:27     05:33     01:32     02:24     00:19     00:02   
19. Niks Mālnieks             00:23:23 15:58:57   02:57 17  10:10 16  15:32 21  21:49 19  23:13 19  23:23 19 00:23:23
     181 Auseklis                  M10            02:57 17  07:13 18  05:22 32  06:17 21  01:24 17  00:10 11
                                                  02:03     03:42     04:18     03:20     00:38     00:03   
20. Karīna Elza Mālniece      00:23:28 15:58:56   03:00 18  10:13 17  15:29 20  21:52 20  23:15 20  23:28 20 00:23:28
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:00 18  07:13 18  05:16 31  06:23 22  01:23 14  00:13 19
                                                  02:06     03:42     04:12     03:26     00:37     00:06   
21. Paula Pētersone           00:25:03 16:19:38   03:58 22  14:53 22  17:41 22  23:30 21  24:44 21  25:03 21 00:25:03
    2007 Auseklis                  W12            03:58 22  10:55 23  02:48 28  05:49 19  01:14 11  00:19 23
                                                  03:04     07:24     01:44     02:52     00:28     00:12   
22. Elza Melbārde             00:33:40 18:40:55   04:26 24  17:57 27  20:23 26  30:22 24  33:28 24  33:40 22 00:33:40
       0                           SKOLIŅA        04:26 24  13:31 29  02:26 19  09:59 24  03:06 28  00:12 16
                                                  03:32     10:00     01:22     07:02     02:20     00:05   
23. Elizabete Šinkevica       00:33:41 18:40:56   04:28 25  17:58 28  20:15 23  30:23 25  33:29 25  33:41 23 00:33:41
       0                           SKOLIŅA        04:28 25  13:30 28  02:17 18  10:08 27  03:06 28  00:12 16
                                                  03:34     09:59     01:13     07:11     02:20     00:05   
24. Reinis Duburs             00:33:42 18:40:59   04:35 27  17:50 26  20:23 26  31:37 26  33:29 25  33:42 24 00:33:42
       0                           SKOLIŅA        04:35 27  13:15 26  02:33 22  11:14 28  01:52 20  00:13 19
                                                  03:41     09:44     01:29     08:17     01:06     00:06   
25. Elzabete Šadurska         00:33:56 18:40:58   04:29 26  17:45 24  20:17 24  30:17 22  33:17 23  33:56 25 00:33:56
       0                           SKOLIŅA        04:29 26  13:16 27  02:32 21  10:00 25  03:00 27  00:39 27
                                                  03:35     09:45     01:28     07:03     02:14     00:32   
26. Madara Šadurska           00:34:31 18:40:59   04:35 27  17:47 25  20:20 25  30:21 23  32:41 22  34:31 26 00:34:31
       0                           SKOLIŅA        04:35 27  13:12 25  02:33 22  10:01 26  02:20 25  01:50 30
                                                  03:41     09:41     01:29     07:04     01:34     01:43   
27. Lauma Lange               00:35:30 17:22:12   03:12 21  23:34 30  25:50 30  33:06 28  35:05 27  35:30 27 00:35:30
    1621 Riteņvasara               W12            03:12 21  20:22 31  02:16 17  07:16 23  01:59 23  00:25 24
                                                  02:18     16:51     01:12     04:19     01:13     00:18   
28. Alberts Jasāns            00:37:17 18:41:17   04:59 29  16:55 23  21:17 28  32:52 27  36:00 28  37:17 28 00:37:17
       0                           SKOLIŅA        04:59 29  11:56 24  04:22 29  11:35 29  03:08 30  01:17 29
                                                  04:05     08:25     03:18     08:38     02:22     01:10   
29. Māra Dzenīte              00:38:44 18:51:42   05:40 31  19:46 29  22:13 29  35:30 29  38:27 29  38:44 29 00:38:44
       0                           SKOLIŅA        05:40 31  14:06 30  02:27 20  13:17 30  02:57 26  00:17 22
                                                  04:46     10:35     01:23     10:20     02:11     00:10   
30. Zigurds Upmalis           00:51:00 16:37:05   04:10 23  25:52 31  30:51 31  46:55 30  50:25 30  51:00 30 00:51:00
     103 Auseklis                  M90            04:10 23  21:42 32  04:59 30  16:04 31  03:30 31  00:35 26
                                                  03:16     18:11     03:55     13:07     02:44     00:28   
    Madlēna Freimane          DQ       18:38:13                                                              DQ
     145 Auseklis                  W8                                 02:09 15  04:29 12  01:57 22          
                                                                      01:05     01:32     01:11             
    Darels Atašenko           DQ       16:27:04   05:23 30  12:04 21  14:40 19                               DQ
    2193                           M10            05:23 30  06:41 17  02:36 24                              
                                                  04:29     03:10     01:32                                 
Labākais laiks:                                   00:54     03:14     00:52     02:57     00:46     00:07   00:08:50

#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 8 KP 2.52 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 35)   4.( 34)   5.( 47)   6.( 32)   7.( 48)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Paula Ķirkuma             00:20:18 18:19:17   00:53  1  04:40  1  07:30  1  10:08  1  12:52  1  16:11  1  18:04  1  20:11  1  20:18  1 00:20:18
    1130 Kāpa                      W14            00:53  1  03:47  3  02:50  1  02:38  1  02:44  1  03:19  1  01:53  2  02:07  1  00:07  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Alise Mīlenberga          00:28:22 16:35:26   02:29 12  06:47  4  10:40  2  14:01  2  18:06  2  22:50  2  25:55  2  28:16  2  28:22  2 00:28:22
    2460 OKZK                      W14            02:29 12  04:18  4  03:53  2  03:21  4  04:05  5  04:44  5  03:05 12  02:21  2  00:06  1
                                                  01:36     00:31     01:03     00:43     01:21     01:25     01:12     00:14    -00:01   
 3. Gavriils Kņiga            00:30:18 16:13:56   02:21 10  07:45 11  12:23  6  15:52  4  19:56  5  24:39  3  27:17  3  30:09  3  30:18  3 00:30:18
    1318 Ozons/RSP                 M14            02:21 10  05:24  9  04:38  4  03:29  5  04:04  4  04:43  4  02:38  8  02:52  7  00:09  6
                                                  01:28     01:37     01:48     00:51     01:20     01:24     00:45     00:45     00:02   
 4. Leila Bībere              00:31:49 18:43:49   02:18  8  06:58  5  11:15  4  15:04  3  19:06  3  25:38  4  27:54  4  31:40  4  31:49  4 00:31:49
    1245 Ulbroka                   W21C           02:18  8  04:40  6  04:17  3  03:49  7  04:02  3  06:32 10  02:16  4  03:46 13  00:09  6
                                                  01:25     00:53     01:27     01:11     01:18     03:13     00:23     01:39     00:02   
 5. Ričards Lācis             00:35:23 17:23:17   02:08  7  05:50  2  10:50  3  18:40  9  25:35  7  29:18  6  31:58  5  35:14  5  35:23  5 00:35:23
     759 Ādažu BJSS                M14            02:08  7  03:42  2  05:00  7  07:50 21  06:55 12  03:43  2  02:40  9  03:16 10  00:09  6
                                                  01:15    -00:05     02:10     05:12     04:11     00:24     00:47     01:09     00:02   
 6. Edgars Malnačs            00:36:32 17:21:56   03:33 16  07:01  6  12:04  5  19:50 10  26:48  9  30:36  7  33:10  6  36:25  6  36:32  6 00:36:32
     646 Ozons/RSP                 M14            03:33 16  03:28  1  05:03  8  07:46 20  06:58 13  03:48  3  02:34  7  03:15  9  00:07  2
                                                  02:40    -00:19     02:13     05:08     04:14     00:29     00:41     01:08     00:00   
 7. Markuss Mālnieks          00:37:49 15:59:59   01:46  5  08:00 12  13:35  9  17:08  8  22:41  6  27:39  5  34:17  7  37:39  7  37:49  7 00:37:49
     408 Auseklis                  M14            01:46  5  06:14 15  05:35 11  03:33  6  05:33  7  04:58  6  06:38 20  03:22 11  00:10 11
                                                  00:53     02:27     02:45     00:55     02:49     01:39     04:45     01:15     00:03   
 8. Kārlis Jānis Meldrājs     00:38:51 18:40:18   01:15  2  05:53  3  13:44 10  16:28  6  27:53 10  33:52  8  35:51  8  38:37  8  38:51  8 00:38:51
    1324 Eko O                     M14            01:15  2  04:38  5  07:51 16  02:44  2  11:25 24  05:59  8  01:59  3  02:46  6  00:14 16
                                                  00:22     00:51     05:01     00:06     08:41     02:40     00:06     00:39     00:07   
 9. Rūdolfs Gills             00:40:53 18:39:23   01:48  6  07:13  9  12:45  7  15:57  5  19:42  4  36:50 12  38:23  9  40:46  9  40:53  9 00:40:53
    1528 Auseklis IK               M14            01:48  6  05:25 10  05:32 10  03:12  3  03:45  2  17:08 20  01:33  1  02:23  3  00:07  2
                                                  00:55     01:38     02:42     00:34     01:01     13:49    -00:20     00:16     00:00   
10. Kristofers Kančs          00:42:42 16:35:42   02:22 11  07:11  8  16:49 13  20:55 11  28:37 11  36:08 10  39:59 12  42:35 10  42:42 10 00:42:42
     245 ĀBJSS                     M14            02:22 11  04:49  7  09:38 17  04:06  9  07:42 15  07:31 14  03:51 16  02:36  4  00:07  2
                                                  01:29     01:02     06:48     01:28     04:58     04:12     01:58     00:29     00:00   
11. Aija Grīnvalde            00:43:49 19:17:11   04:28 17  09:58 13  16:30 12  23:59 14  30:46 14  36:22 11  39:06 10  43:40 11  43:49 11 00:43:49
    2143                           W21C           04:28 17  05:30 11  06:32 14  07:29 19  06:47 11  05:36  7  02:44 11  04:34 17  00:09  6
                                                  03:35     01:43     03:42     04:51     04:03     02:17     00:51     02:27     00:02   
12. Jēkabs Poikāns            00:44:11 17:59:03   01:18  3  07:04  7  20:37 15  25:13 15  29:57 13  37:50 13  40:17 13  44:02 12  44:11 12 00:44:11
     552 Auseklis                  M14            01:18  3  05:46 12  13:33 19  04:36 11  04:44  6  07:53 17  02:27  5  03:45 12  00:09  6
                                                  00:25     01:59     10:43     01:58     02:00     04:34     00:34     01:38     00:02   
13. Anda Plukše               00:45:39 16:18:45   03:20 14  11:16 16  16:22 11  22:19 12  28:40 12  35:42  9  39:40 11  45:23 13  45:39 13 00:45:39
     937 Mona                      W80            03:20 14  07:56 17  05:06  9  05:57 15  06:21  9  07:02 12  03:58 17  05:43 19  00:16 19
                                                  02:27     04:09     02:16     03:19     03:37     03:43     02:05     03:36     00:09   
14. Evelīna Siliņa            00:50:03 16:10:49   05:49 18  11:03 15  25:42 17  29:58 16  36:44 16  43:12 14  45:42 14  49:52 14  50:03 14 00:50:03
    2005 Auseklis                  W14            05:49 18  05:14  8  14:39 22  04:16 10  06:46 10  06:28  9  02:30  6  04:10 16  00:11 13
                                                  04:56     01:27     11:49     01:38     04:02     03:09     00:37     02:03     00:04   
15. Minda Meire               00:50:49 19:01:12   01:25  4  07:17 10  12:57  8  16:49  7  26:24  8  45:15 16  47:56 16  50:39 15  50:49 15 00:50:49
    2325 Saldus                    W21C           01:25  4  05:52 14  05:40 12  03:52  8  09:35 19  18:51 21  02:41 10  02:43  5  00:10 11
                                                  00:32     02:05     02:50     01:14     06:51     15:32     00:48     00:36     00:03   
16. Ieva Pētersone            00:53:13 16:21:51   02:19  9  10:58 14  16:57 14  22:44 13  36:23 15  44:11 15  47:43 15  52:57 16  53:13 16 00:53:13
    1133 Auseklis                  W21C           02:19  9  08:39 18  05:59 13  05:47 14  13:39 25  07:48 15  03:32 15  05:14 18  00:16 19
                                                  01:26     04:52     03:09     03:09     10:55     04:29     01:39     03:07     00:09   
17. Annija Asnate Čekstere    01:10:29 16:51:48   16:46 22  24:39 22  31:23 20  37:42 19  48:49 19  61:00 17  64:16 17  70:18 17  70:29 17 01:10:29
    1933                           W21C           16:46 22  07:53 16  06:44 15  06:19 16  11:07 23  12:11 18  03:16 14  06:02 22  00:11 13
                                                  15:53     04:06     03:54     03:41     08:23     08:52     01:23     03:55     00:04   
18. Tālivaldis Tūns           01:18:37 16:03:56   03:23 15  15:53 18  45:24 23  52:14 20  60:29 21  67:52 20  72:20 18  78:15 18  78:37 18 01:18:37
     107 Kāpa                      M85            03:23 15  12:30 23  29:31 24  06:50 17  08:15 17  07:23 13  04:28 19  05:55 21  00:22 22
                                                  02:30     08:43     26:41     04:12     05:31     04:04     02:35     03:48     00:15   
19. Raisa Mazzariņa           01:18:40 16:03:59   03:10 13  15:58 19  45:35 24  52:28 21  60:16 20  68:04 21  72:28 19  78:22 19  78:40 19 01:18:40
     118 Seniors                   W85            03:10 13  12:48 24  29:37 25  06:53 18  07:48 16  07:48 15  04:24 18  05:54 20  00:18 21
                                                  02:17     09:01     26:47     04:15     05:04     04:29     02:31     03:47     00:11   
20. Liene Vindele             01:18:48 18:52:15   12:00 21  23:10 20  27:49 18  33:26 18  42:59 17  62:02 19  74:31 21  78:35 20  78:48 20 01:18:48
    2238                           W21C           12:00 21  11:10 21  04:39  5  05:37 13  09:33 18  19:03 23  12:29 23  04:04 14  00:13 15
                                                  11:07     07:23     01:49     02:59     06:49     15:44     10:36     01:57     00:06   
21. Baiba Lielkalne           01:18:50 18:52:14   11:57 20  23:14 21  27:53 19  33:22 17  43:03 18  62:01 18  74:29 20  78:36 21  78:50 21 01:18:50
    2179                           W21C           11:57 20  11:17 22  04:39  5  05:29 12  09:41 20  18:58 22  12:28 22  04:07 15  00:14 16
                                                  11:04     07:30     01:49     02:51     06:57     15:39     10:35     02:00     00:07   
22. Aija Cunska               01:24:18 16:58:06   07:23 19  13:12 17  25:14 16  65:02 22  70:46 22  77:44 22  80:52 22  84:04 22  84:18 22 01:24:18
     946                           W21C           07:23 19  05:49 13  12:02 18  39:48 25  05:44  8  06:58 11  03:08 13  03:12  8  00:14 16
                                                  06:30     02:02     09:12     37:10     03:00     03:39     01:15     01:05     00:07   
    Ilze Vaivode              DQ       18:07:38                                                                                            DQ
    2306                           W21C                               21:38 23  14:22 22  07:37 14  12:39 19  07:24 21  07:44 23          
                                                                      18:48     11:44     04:53     09:20     05:31     05:37             
    Alise Letīcija Bulle      DQ       18:50:14   20:51 23  30:26 23  44:56 21  77:38 23  87:38 23                                         DQ
    2297                           OPEN1          20:51 23  09:35 19  14:30 21  32:42 24  10:00 21                                        
                                                  19:58     05:48     11:40     30:04     07:16                                           
    Monta Zvaune              DQ       18:50:08   21:00 24  30:41 24  45:09 22  77:47 24  87:50 24                                         DQ
    2298                           W14            21:00 24  09:41 20  14:28 20  32:38 23  10:03 22                                        
                                                  20:07     05:54     11:38     30:00     07:19                                           
Labākais laiks:                                   00:53     03:28     02:50     02:38     02:44     03:19     01:33     02:07     00:06   00:19:38

#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 10 KP 3.81 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 47)   3.( 33)   4.( 38)   5.( 43)   6.( 34)   7.( 35)   8.( 36)   9.( 48)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ramona Poreitere          00:35:06 18:15:34   01:42 17  05:31  4  09:07  3  14:06  4  18:04  4  21:16  3  24:54  3  27:16  2  32:20  2  34:54  1  35:06  1 00:35:06
    1070 Ozons                     OPEN2          01:42 17  03:49  3  03:36  4  04:59  5  03:58  3  03:12 14  03:38 14  02:22  1  05:04  3  02:34  7  00:12 24
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Liene Līce-Līcīte         00:35:08 18:35:50   01:14  3  05:11  2  08:45  2  13:45  2  17:57  3  20:44  2  24:02  2  26:37  1  32:06  1  35:00  2  35:08  2 00:35:08
     941 Kāpa                      OPEN2          01:14  3  03:57  5  03:34  3  05:00  6  04:12  7  02:47  5  03:18  7  02:35  5  05:29  7  02:54 13  00:08  2
                                                 -00:28     00:08    -00:02     00:01     00:14    -00:25    -00:20     00:13     00:25     00:20    -00:04   
 3. Didzis Poreiters          00:35:37 18:22:48   02:11 34  06:03 11  09:39  6  14:10  5  18:15  5  21:22  4  24:54  3  27:28  3  33:10  3  35:29  3  35:37  3 00:35:37
    1072 Poreiteri                 OPEN2          02:11 34  03:52  4  03:36  4  04:31  3  04:05  6  03:07 12  03:32 10  02:34  3  05:42 12  02:19  1  00:08  2
                                                  00:29     00:03     00:00    -00:28     00:07    -00:05    -00:06     00:12     00:38    -00:15    -00:04   
 4. Uvis Cinītis              00:37:13 17:37:08   01:28  9  05:12  3  09:11  4  13:49  3  17:22  1  19:38  1  23:07  1  28:45  5  34:41  4  37:05  4  37:13  4 00:37:13
     533 Auseklis                  OPEN2          01:28  9  03:44  2  03:59 12  04:38  4  03:33  1  02:16  1  03:29  8  05:38 41  05:56 15  02:24  3  00:08  2
                                                 -00:14    -00:05     00:23    -00:21    -00:25    -00:56    -00:09     03:16     00:52    -00:10    -00:04   
 5. Ilze Lūkina               00:37:58 18:25:11   01:36 14  06:01  7  09:42  7  15:04  8  19:27  8  22:18  6  25:32  6  28:15  4  35:12  5  37:50  5  37:58  5 00:37:58
    1312 Siguldas Takas            W50            01:36 14  04:25 10  03:41  7  05:22 11  04:23 10  02:51  7  03:14  4  02:43  8  06:57 24  02:38  8  00:08  2
                                                 -00:06     00:36     00:05     00:23     00:25    -00:21    -00:24     00:21     01:53     00:04    -00:04   
 6. Augusts Leiņa             00:39:11 17:35:06   01:23  6  05:44  5  09:24  5  14:44  7  18:34  6  21:31  5  25:15  5  30:40  8  36:37  7  39:04  6  39:11  6 00:39:11
     679 Auseklis                  OPEN2          01:23  6  04:21  7  03:40  6  05:20 10  03:50  2  02:57  8  03:44 17  05:25 39  05:57 16  02:27  5  00:07  1
                                                 -00:19     00:32     00:04     00:21    -00:08    -00:15     00:06     03:03     00:53    -00:07    -00:05   
 7. Mārtiņš Osis              00:39:24 16:32:21   01:32 13  06:44 15  11:40 18  17:19 16  21:52 12  24:49 13  28:21 12  31:22 11  36:26  6  39:14  7  39:24  7 00:39:24
     586 Seniors                   M75            01:32 13  05:12 19  04:56 23  05:39 14  04:33 13  02:57  8  03:32 10  03:01 13  05:04  3  02:48 10  00:10 13
                                                 -00:10     01:23     01:20     00:40     00:35    -00:15    -00:06     00:39     00:00     00:14    -00:02   
 8. Rodrigo Slaviņš           00:40:05 17:12:02   01:28  9  05:59  6  10:16 11  15:34  9  19:58 10  22:56  8  26:30  8  30:56  9  36:53  8  39:52  9  40:05  8 00:40:05
     999 Ozons                     M75            01:28  9  04:31 11  04:17 15  05:18  8  04:24 11  02:58 10  03:34 13  04:26 25  05:57 16  02:59 16  00:13 28
                                                 -00:14     00:42     00:41     00:19     00:26    -00:14    -00:04     02:04     00:53     00:25     00:01   
 8. Ādolfs Šampiņš            00:40:05 17:38:26   01:28  9  06:10 12  10:45 15  16:26 12  21:59 15  24:58 14  28:42 14  31:30 12  36:57  9  39:46  8  40:05  8 00:40:05
      25 Prizma                    M75            01:28  9  04:42 13  04:35 19  05:41 15  05:33 23  02:59 11  03:44 17  02:48  9  05:27  6  02:49 11  00:19 42
                                                 -00:14     00:53     00:59     00:42     01:35    -00:13     00:06     00:26     00:23     00:15     00:07   
10. Ieva Freimane             00:40:06 18:58:41   02:33 42  06:57 19  10:27 13  14:40  6  18:38  7  24:37  9  27:49 10  32:39 13  37:37 13  39:58 10  40:06 10 00:40:06
    8020 Auseklis                  W50            02:33 42  04:24  9  03:30  2  04:13  2  03:58  3  05:59 39  03:12  2  04:50 28  04:58  2  02:21  2  00:08  2
                                                  00:51     00:35    -00:06    -00:46     00:00     02:47    -00:26     02:28    -00:06    -00:13    -00:04   
11. Silvija Lansmane          00:40:13 18:23:01   01:38 15  06:01  7  09:42  7  17:34 17  21:55 14  24:38 11  27:47  9  30:21  6  37:20 12  40:05 11  40:13 11 00:40:13
      10                           W55            01:38 15  04:23  8  03:41  7  07:52 31  04:21  9  02:43  3  03:09  1  02:34  3  06:59 26  02:45  9  00:08  2
                                                 -00:04     00:34     00:05     02:53     00:23    -00:29    -00:29     00:12     01:55     00:11    -00:04   
12. Daina Zolberga            00:40:17 18:22:59   01:41 16  06:01  7  09:49  9  17:38 19  21:53 13  24:38 11  27:51 11  30:21  6  37:19 11  40:09 12  40:17 12 00:40:17
       2 Sēlijas mežs              W60            01:41 16  04:20  6  03:48  9  07:49 30  04:15  8  02:45  4  03:13  3  02:30  2  06:58 25  02:50 12  00:08  2
                                                 -00:01     00:31     00:12     02:50     00:17    -00:27    -00:25     00:08     01:54     00:16    -00:04   
13. Madars Dāvids             00:40:29 17:30:53   01:06  1  06:55 17  11:56 22  17:11 14  22:06 17  24:37  9  28:26 13  31:18 10  37:07 10  40:19 13  40:29 13 00:40:29
     593                           OPEN2          01:06  1  05:49 26  05:01 24  05:15  7  04:55 16  02:31  2  03:49 20  02:52 10  05:49 14  03:12 20  00:10 13
                                                 -00:36     02:00     01:25     00:16     00:57    -00:41     00:11     00:30     00:45     00:38    -00:02   
14. Anda Siliņa               00:41:52 18:58:06   01:19  5  06:01  7  09:58 10  16:46 13  21:18 11  25:08 15  28:58 15  33:09 14  38:43 14  41:42 14  41:52 14 00:41:52
     735                           W50            01:19  5  04:42 13  03:57 11  06:48 24  04:32 12  03:50 21  03:50 22  04:11 22  05:34  9  02:59 16  00:10 13
                                                 -00:23     00:53     00:21     01:49     00:34     00:38     00:12     01:49     00:30     00:25    -00:02   
15. Ilona Heinrihsone         00:42:03 18:34:29   01:52 21  06:31 13  10:25 12  15:43 10  19:45  9  22:33  7  26:12  7  33:29 15  39:26 15  41:52 15  42:03 15 00:42:03
     456 Auseklis                  W40B           01:52 21  04:39 12  03:54 10  05:18  8  04:02  5  02:48  6  03:39 15  07:17 47  05:57 16  02:26  4  00:11 22
                                                  00:10     00:50     00:18     00:19     00:04    -00:24     00:01     04:55     00:53    -00:08    -00:01   
16. Ligita Grunde             00:44:16 16:34:15   01:26  7  10:11 39  14:25 31  19:52 25  25:09 26  28:31 20  32:36 20  35:36 18  41:09 16  44:06 16  44:16 16 00:44:16
     150 Kāpa                      W65            01:26  7  08:45 43  04:14 14  05:27 13  05:17 17  03:22 17  04:05 26  03:00 11  05:33  8  02:57 14  00:10 13
                                                 -00:16     04:56     00:38     00:28     01:19     00:10     00:27     00:38     00:29     00:23    -00:02   
17. Ilze Tropa                00:44:18 19:01:43   01:26  7  06:31 13  10:43 14  16:07 11  22:13 18  25:57 16  30:07 16  36:13 21  41:37 18  44:08 17  44:18 17 00:44:18
     274                           W40B           01:26  7  05:05 16  04:12 13  05:24 12  06:06 29  03:44 19  04:10 27  06:06 46  05:24  5  02:31  6  00:10 13
                                                 -00:16     01:16     00:36     00:25     02:08     00:32     00:32     03:44     00:20    -00:03    -00:02   
18. Valda Ulmane              00:44:58 17:56:27   01:18  4  06:55 17  11:18 17  17:37 18  24:30 23  27:44 19  30:59 17  34:43 16  41:18 17  44:47 18  44:58 18 00:44:58
     870 Auseklis                  W45B           01:18  4  05:37 21  04:23 16  06:19 20  06:53 40  03:14 15  03:15  5  03:44 19  06:35 22  03:29 25  00:11 22
                                                 -00:24     01:48     00:47     01:20     02:55     00:02    -00:23     01:22     01:31     00:55    -00:01   
19. Valentīna Lietuviete      00:45:00 17:30:19   02:07 33  07:52 25  13:01 24  19:33 24  25:03 25  28:54 22  32:53 21  35:53 20  41:38 19  44:51 19  45:00 19 00:45:00
      49 Sigulda                   W70            02:07 33  05:45 24  05:09 27  06:32 23  05:30 22  03:51 22  03:59 24  03:00 11  05:45 13  03:13 21  00:09  9
                                                  00:25     01:56     01:33     01:33     01:32     00:39     00:21     00:38     00:41     00:39    -00:03   
20. Rota Šņuka                00:45:07 18:36:42   01:57 24  06:46 16  11:16 16  17:12 15  22:02 16  29:14 23  32:30 19  35:39 19  41:44 21  44:57 20  45:07 20 00:45:07
     252 Bebri                     W55            01:57 24  04:49 15  04:30 17  05:56 17  04:50 14  07:12 43  03:16  6  03:09 15  06:05 19  03:13 21  00:10 13
                                                  00:15     01:00     00:54     00:57     00:52     04:00    -00:22     00:47     01:01     00:39    -00:02   
21. Pēteris Novikovs          00:45:17 16:20:14   01:29 12  07:07 20  11:50 21  18:07 21  23:42 21  27:01 18  31:01 18  35:19 17  41:38 19  45:08 21  45:17 21 00:45:17
      43 Kāpa OK                   M75            01:29 12  05:38 22  04:43 22  06:17 19  05:35 25  03:19 16  04:00 25  04:18 24  06:19 20  03:30 26  00:09  9
                                                 -00:13     01:49     01:07     01:18     01:37     00:07     00:22     01:56     01:15     00:56    -00:03   
22. Antra Āriņa               00:48:10 17:11:07   02:06 32  08:08 26  13:24 25  21:05 27  26:46 27  30:22 24  34:05 22  38:13 22  44:39 22  48:00 22  48:10 22 00:48:10
     280                           W65            02:06 32  06:02 27  05:16 28  07:41 29  05:41 26  03:36 18  03:43 16  04:08 21  06:26 21  03:21 24  00:10 13
                                                  00:24     02:13     01:40     02:42     01:43     00:24     00:05     01:46     01:22     00:47    -00:02   
23. Daiga Šlesere             00:48:30 17:26:22   01:51 20  07:34 24  12:11 23  18:18 23  23:51 22  26:59 17  37:07 24  39:47 23  45:24 23  48:21 23  48:30 23 00:48:30
     788 Auseklis                  W45B           01:51 20  05:43 23  04:37 21  06:07 18  05:33 23  03:08 13  10:08 45  02:40  7  05:37 10  02:57 14  00:09  9
                                                  00:09     01:54     01:01     01:08     01:35    -00:04     06:30     00:18     00:33     00:23    -00:03   
24. Uldis Rogulis             00:52:54 16:50:34   02:03 29  08:28 30  14:00 27  21:19 28  27:23 28  31:14 25  36:15 23  40:15 24  47:38 24  52:38 24  52:54 24 00:52:54
     740 Mona                      OPEN2          02:03 29  06:25 29  05:32 29  07:19 27  06:04 28  03:51 22  05:01 30  04:00 20  07:23 28  05:00 41  00:16 36
                                                  00:21     02:36     01:56     02:20     02:06     00:39     01:23     01:38     02:19     02:26     00:04   
25. Mikus Zvirbulis           00:54:41 19:09:10   01:59 27  07:17 23  13:49 26  22:05 29  28:51 29  33:41 28  38:11 25  44:04 27  51:32 25  54:31 25  54:41 25 00:54:41
     320 Ogre OK/SC                OPEN2          01:59 27  05:18 20  06:32 37  08:16 32  06:46 38  04:50 37  04:30 28  05:53 43  07:28 29  02:59 16  00:10 13
                                                  00:17     01:29     02:56     03:17     02:48     01:38     00:52     03:31     02:24     00:25    -00:02   
26. Ilga Baiža                00:57:14 18:19:14   01:58 26  07:09 21  11:40 18  18:04 20  23:32 20  33:16 26  39:18 26  42:22 25  53:08 26  57:01 26  57:14 26 00:57:14
    2313 VISMA                     OPEN2          01:58 26  05:11 18  04:31 18  06:24 22  05:28 21  09:44 45  06:02 36  03:04 14  10:46 42  03:53 33  00:13 28
                                                  00:16     01:22     00:55     01:25     01:30     06:32     02:24     00:42     05:42     01:19     00:01   
27. Ilze Šimanska             00:57:17 18:19:13   02:02 28  07:09 21  11:45 20  18:07 21  23:29 19  33:39 27  39:18 26  42:27 26  53:09 27  57:04 27  57:17 27 00:57:17
    2308 VISMA                     OPEN2          02:02 28  05:07 17  04:36 20  06:22 21  05:22 18  10:10 46  05:39 33  03:09 15  10:42 41  03:55 34  00:13 28
                                                  00:20     01:18     01:00     01:23     01:24     06:58     02:01     00:47     05:38     01:21     00:01   
28. Inese Nāgele              00:57:51 18:20:17   04:32 46  13:32 44  18:35 39  28:40 42  34:03 39  38:20 36  42:09 30  46:41 30  53:36 28  57:42 28  57:51 28 00:57:51
    2058                           W55            04:32 46  09:00 44  05:03 26  10:05 41  05:23 19  04:17 27  03:49 20  04:32 26  06:55 23  04:06 37  00:09  9
                                                  02:50     05:11     01:27     05:06     01:25     01:05     00:11     02:10     01:51     01:32    -00:03   
29. Andis Ozols               00:57:55 18:19:21   01:43 18  08:13 28  14:13 29  25:40 33  32:03 31  36:10 30  39:58 28  45:51 28  53:39 29  57:43 29  57:55 29 00:57:55
    2314                           OPEN2          01:43 18  06:30 31  06:00 34  11:27 45  06:23 30  04:07 26  03:48 19  05:53 43  07:48 33  04:04 35  00:12 24
                                                  00:01     02:41     02:24     06:28     02:25     00:55     00:10     03:31     02:44     01:30     00:00   
30. Anda Kūlupo               00:57:58 18:19:20   01:45 19  08:11 27  14:23 30  25:42 34  32:10 33  36:09 29  40:01 29  45:51 28  53:39 29  57:43 29  57:58 30 00:57:58
    2315                           OPEN2          01:45 19  06:26 30  06:12 36  11:19 44  06:28 32  03:59 24  03:52 23  05:50 42  07:48 33  04:04 35  00:15 35
                                                  00:03     02:37     02:36     06:20     02:30     00:47     00:14     03:28     02:44     01:30     00:03   
31. Inga Lapaine              00:59:54 17:22:25   02:50 45  12:38 42  20:51 45  32:08 44  37:31 41  41:32 38  45:02 36  48:26 32  56:23 31  59:40 31  59:54 31 00:59:54
    2011                           W50            02:50 45  09:48 45  08:13 45  11:17 43  05:23 19  04:01 25  03:30  9  03:24 18  07:57 35  03:17 23  00:14 33
                                                  01:08     05:59     04:37     06:18     01:25     00:49    -00:08     01:02     02:53     00:43     00:02   
32. Elita Kaupmane            01:00:20 17:41:23   02:31 40  08:19 29  19:46 44  27:10 40  37:56 42  42:39 40  46:12 37  49:25 37  56:34 32  60:08 32  60:20 32 01:00:20
     260 Rīgas satiksme            W65            02:31 40  05:48 25  11:27 48  07:24 28  10:46 46  04:43 35  03:33 12  03:13 17  07:09 27  03:34 27  00:12 24
                                                  00:49     01:59     07:51     02:25     06:48     01:31    -00:05     00:51     02:05     01:00     00:00   
33. Baiba Freimane            01:03:50 18:44:55   01:56 23  08:29 31  14:08 28  20:02 26  24:56 24  28:41 21  46:23 38  54:59 40  60:40 39  63:40 33  63:50 33 01:03:50
     881 RAK                       W55            01:56 23  06:33 33  05:39 31  05:54 16  04:54 15  03:45 20  17:42 47  08:36 48  05:41 11  03:00 19  00:10 13
                                                  00:14     02:44     02:03     00:55     00:56     00:33     14:04     06:14     00:37     00:26    -00:02   
34. Inese Bula                01:04:02 18:04:52   01:57 24  08:49 34  14:36 33  23:08 30  29:41 30  42:02 39  46:42 39  52:13 38  59:59 38  63:49 34  64:02 34 01:04:02
    2139                           W50            01:57 24  06:52 37  05:47 32  08:32 33  06:33 34  12:21 47  04:40 29  05:31 40  07:46 32  03:50 32  00:13 28
                                                  00:15     03:03     02:11     03:33     02:35     09:09     01:02     03:09     02:42     01:16     00:01   
35. Baiba Cine                01:05:24 18:19:08   02:03 29  08:48 33  15:40 34  25:26 32  32:07 32  36:30 31  42:57 31  48:19 31  59:06 33  65:11 35  65:24 35 01:05:24
    2312 VISMA                     OPEN2          02:03 29  06:45 34  06:52 39  09:46 37  06:41 37  04:23 28  06:27 41  05:22 38  10:47 43  06:05 47  00:13 28
                                                  00:21     02:56     03:16     04:47     02:43     01:11     02:49     03:00     05:43     03:31     00:01   
36. Sandis Zukulis            01:05:37 18:18:57   02:12 35  09:15 36  16:22 37  25:44 35  32:22 36  36:52 33  43:12 32  48:32 33  59:20 34  65:17 36  65:37 36 01:05:37
    1632 Surikati                  OPEN2          02:12 35  07:03 39  07:07 41  09:22 35  06:38 35  04:30 30  06:20 37  05:20 35  10:48 44  05:57 45  00:20 43
                                                  00:30     03:14     03:31     04:23     02:40     01:18     02:42     02:58     05:44     03:23     00:08   
37. Ieva Rēpele               01:05:45 18:18:50   02:31 40  09:18 38  15:56 35  25:50 36  32:21 35  36:57 34  43:18 33  48:34 34  59:30 36  65:27 38  65:45 37 01:05:45
    2309                           OPEN2          02:31 40  06:47 35  06:38 38  09:54 39  06:31 33  04:36 32  06:21 38  05:16 33  10:56 46  05:57 45  00:18 40
                                                  00:49     02:58     03:02     04:55     02:33     01:24     02:43     02:54     05:52     03:23     00:06   
38. Ieva Ēvalde               01:05:46 18:18:55   02:24 39  09:16 37  16:23 38  25:54 38  32:33 37  36:58 35  43:19 34  48:39 35  59:30 36  65:26 37  65:46 38 01:05:46
    2311 VISMA                     OPEN2          02:24 39  06:52 37  07:07 41  09:31 36  06:39 36  04:25 29  06:21 38  05:20 35  10:51 45  05:56 44  00:20 43
                                                  00:42     03:03     03:31     04:32     02:41     01:13     02:43     02:58     05:47     03:22     00:08   
38. Maruta Rancāne            01:05:46 18:18:53   02:15 37  09:02 35  16:00 36  25:53 37  32:19 34  36:49 32  43:24 35  48:43 36  59:23 35  65:30 39  65:46 38 01:05:46
    2322 Visma                     OPEN2          02:15 37  06:47 35  06:58 40  09:53 38  06:26 31  04:30 30  06:35 43  05:19 34  10:40 40  06:07 48  00:16 36
                                                  00:33     02:58     03:22     04:54     02:28     01:18     02:57     02:57     05:36     03:33     00:04   
40. Aija Andersone            01:08:13 16:10:45   01:55 22  18:23 47  23:59 46  31:12 43  41:14 45  46:03 43  51:26 41  56:47 41  64:22 40  67:57 40  68:13 40 01:08:13
     188 Seniors                   W75            01:55 22  16:28 48  05:36 30  07:13 26  10:02 44  04:49 36  05:23 31  05:21 37  07:35 30  03:35 28  00:16 36
                                                  00:13     12:39     02:00     02:14     06:04     01:37     01:45     02:59     02:31     01:01     00:04   
41. Ilda Pāna                 01:11:17 17:15:36   02:33 42  10:39 40  18:40 40  28:39 41  42:24 46  48:39 45  54:20 44  58:36 43  66:21 41  70:59 41  71:17 41 01:11:17
    1585                           W75            02:33 42  08:06 40  08:01 44  09:59 40  13:45 48  06:15 40  05:41 34  04:16 23  07:45 31  04:38 39  00:18 40
                                                  00:51     04:17     04:25     05:00     09:47     03:03     02:03     01:54     02:41     02:04     00:06   
42. Odeta Smiltniece          01:12:49 18:24:35   02:23 38  11:04 41  19:29 42  32:40 45  40:59 44  47:37 44  54:07 43  59:10 44  67:58 42  72:37 42  72:49 42 01:12:49
    2318                           OPEN2          02:23 38  08:41 42  08:25 46  13:11 46  08:19 42  06:38 42  06:30 42  05:03 30  08:48 36  04:39 40  00:12 24
                                                  00:41     04:52     04:49     08:12     04:21     03:26     02:52     02:41     03:44     02:05     00:00   
43. Māris Spriņģis            01:14:35 16:45:24   07:03 47  13:19 43  19:24 41  26:31 39  33:29 38  42:54 41  48:52 40  54:46 39  70:08 43  73:49 43  74:35 43 01:14:35
     580                           M75            07:03 47  06:16 28  06:05 35  07:07 25  06:58 41  09:25 44  05:58 35  05:54 45  15:22 48  03:41 30  00:46 47
                                                  05:21     02:27     02:29     02:08     03:00     06:13     02:20     03:32     10:18     01:07     00:34   
44. Agnese Helmūte            01:15:28 16:04:39   10:34 48  19:09 48  26:34 48  37:01 47  46:22 47  51:04 46  56:41 46  61:31 45  71:28 45  75:14 44  75:28 44 01:15:28
    1822                           W40B           10:34 48  08:35 41  07:25 43  10:27 42  09:21 43  04:42 34  05:37 32  04:50 28  09:57 38  03:46 31  00:14 33
                                                  08:52     04:46     03:49     05:28     05:23     01:30     01:59     02:28     04:53     01:12     00:02   
45. Ēriks Laizāns             01:16:10 16:12:53   02:13 36  14:38 45  19:39 43  33:36 46  40:26 43  45:02 42  52:55 42  57:34 42  71:38 46  75:54 45  76:10 45 01:16:10
    2003                           M75            02:13 36  12:25 46  05:01 24  13:57 47  06:50 39  04:36 32  07:53 44  04:39 27  14:04 47  04:16 38  00:16 36
                                                  00:31     08:36     01:25     08:58     02:52     01:24     04:15     02:17     09:00     01:42     00:04   
46. Līga Kauliņa              01:16:54 16:50:37   02:04 31  08:35 32  14:33 32  23:49 31  34:49 40  41:24 37  56:35 45  61:50 46  71:18 44  76:26 46  76:54 46 01:16:54
     304                           W55            02:04 31  06:31 32  05:58 33  09:16 34  11:00 47  06:35 41  15:11 46  05:15 32  09:28 37  05:08 42  00:28 46
                                                  00:22     02:42     02:22     04:17     07:02     03:23     11:33     02:53     04:24     02:34     00:16   
47. Anna Slaviņa              01:30:22 16:37:37   02:39 44  17:36 46  26:12 47  46:36 48  57:04 48  62:56 47  69:22 47  74:28 47  84:51 47  90:02 47  90:22 47 01:30:22
     777 Mona                      W75            02:39 44  14:57 47  08:36 47  20:24 48  10:28 45  05:52 38  06:26 40  05:06 31  10:23 39  05:11 43  00:20 43
                                                  00:57     11:08     05:00     15:25     06:30     02:40     02:48     02:44     05:19     02:37     00:08   
    Aiga Irbe Blūma           DQ       17:12:44   01:06  1  04:48  1  08:00  1  11:46  1  17:42  2                                                             DQ
     115 Auseklis                  OPEN2          01:06  1  03:42  1  03:12  1  03:46  1  05:56 27                      02:38  6  04:26  1  03:35 28          
                                                 -00:36    -00:07    -00:24    -01:13     01:58                         00:16    -00:38     01:01             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:06     03:42     03:12     03:46     03:33     02:16     03:09     02:22     04:26     02:19     00:07   00:29:58

#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 13 KP 4.55 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 49)   2.( 46)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 47)   7.( 40)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 33)  11.( 32)  12.( 48)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Pērkons             00:30:23 17:07:01   00:32  1  05:23  2  07:12  3  09:31  2  11:25  1  12:43  1  16:21  1  21:08  1  22:14  1  24:45  1  26:55  1  28:24  1  30:18  1  30:23  1 00:30:23
     606 Auseklis                  M60            00:32  1  04:51  3  01:49 15  02:19  2  01:54  1  01:18  3  03:38  1  04:47  1  01:06  5  02:31  4  02:10  3  01:29  4  01:54  3  00:05  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ivars Pucens              00:32:39 17:41:43   00:40  4  05:28  3  06:55  2  09:46  3  13:50  7  15:07  5  18:57  4  24:09  2  25:09  2  27:20  2  29:29  2  30:48  2  32:34  2  32:39  2 00:32:39
      31 Mona                      M60            00:40  4  04:48  2  01:27  2  02:51 12  04:04 52  01:17  1  03:50  2  05:12  3  01:00  2  02:11  1  02:09  2  01:19  1  01:46  1  00:05  1
                                                  00:08    -00:03    -00:22     00:32     02:10    -00:01     00:12     00:25    -00:06    -00:20    -00:01    -00:10    -00:08     00:00   
 3. Vita Skuja                00:34:21 18:00:17   00:42  8  06:18  7  08:45  8  11:08  7  13:15  4  14:40  3  18:54  3  24:22  4  25:25  3  28:09  3  30:23  3  31:49  3  34:13  3  34:21  3 00:34:21
     704 Susliki                   W40A           00:42  8  05:36  7  02:27 45  02:23  3  02:07  4  01:25  5  04:14  5  05:28  5  01:03  3  02:44 10  02:14  4  01:26  2  02:24 13  00:08 11
                                                  00:10     00:45     00:38     00:04     00:13     00:07     00:36     00:41    -00:03     00:13     00:04    -00:03     00:30     00:03   
 4. Laura Berķe               00:36:03 17:40:49   00:46 14  05:56  4  07:31  4  10:01  4  13:58  8  15:27  6  19:26  5  24:55  5  27:41  5  30:14  5  32:21  5  33:58  4  35:57  4  36:03  4 00:36:03
     121 Auseklis                  W16            00:46 14  05:10  4  01:35  6  02:30  6  03:57 50  01:29  8  03:59  3  05:29  6  02:46 49  02:33  5  02:07  1  01:37  5  01:59  4  00:06  3
                                                  00:14     00:19    -00:14     00:11     02:03     00:11     00:21     00:42     01:40     00:02    -00:03     00:08     00:05     00:01   
 5. Valerijs Pahomovs         00:36:15 18:21:52   01:17 52  07:20 14  08:50 10  11:16  9  13:11  3  14:28  2  18:44  2  24:21  3  27:10  4  29:44  4  31:58  4  34:00  5  36:08  5  36:15  5 00:36:15
      19 Moduls                    M65            01:17 52  06:03 10  01:30  4  02:26  5  01:55  2  01:17  1  04:16  6  05:37  9  02:49 50  02:34  6  02:14  4  02:02 21  02:08  6  00:07  4
                                                  00:45     01:12    -00:19     00:07     00:01    -00:01     00:38     00:50     01:43     00:03     00:04     00:33     00:14     00:02   
 6. Andris Grundšteins        00:36:32 18:17:31   00:55 27  06:21  8  08:29  7  11:15  8  13:16  6  14:43  4  20:06  6  25:21  6  27:41  5  30:17  6  32:32  6  34:12  6  36:23  6  36:32  6 00:36:32
     570                           M60            00:55 27  05:26  5  02:08 29  02:46  8  02:01  3  01:27  7  05:23 32  05:15  4  02:20 41  02:36  9  02:15  6  01:40  7  02:11  9  00:09 20
                                                  00:23     00:35     00:19     00:27     00:07     00:09     01:45     00:28     01:14     00:05     00:05     00:11     00:17     00:04   
 7. Roberts Ozols             00:36:46 18:45:42   00:44 10  06:15  6  07:37  5  10:02  5  12:14  2  17:05 15  21:30  8  27:36 10  28:34  8  30:49  7  33:04  7  34:32  7  36:39  7  36:46  7 00:36:46
     744                           M65            00:44 10  05:31  6  01:22  1  02:25  4  02:12  5  04:51 57  04:25  7  06:06 13  00:58  1  02:15  2  02:15  6  01:28  3  02:07  5  00:07  4
                                                  00:12     00:40    -00:27     00:06     00:18     03:33     00:47     01:19    -00:08    -00:16     00:05    -00:01     00:13     00:02   
 8. Ieva Ozoliņa              00:39:23 18:31:58   01:00 37  06:58  9  09:01 12  11:50 11  15:22 18  17:02 13  21:37  9  27:07  8  28:18  7  31:06  8  33:54  8  35:50  8  39:13  8  39:23  8 00:39:23
    2500 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          W45A           01:00 37  05:58  9  02:03 24  02:49 10  03:32 45  01:40 13  04:35 11  05:30  7  01:11  7  02:48 13  02:48 16  01:56 17  03:23 50  00:10 30
                                                  00:28     01:07     00:14     00:30     01:38     00:22     00:57     00:43     00:05     00:17     00:38     00:27     01:29     00:05   
 9. Andris Tauvens            00:39:55 18:26:29   00:55 27  07:27 17  09:23 19  12:18 16  14:33  9  16:49 10  21:48 11  27:33  9  29:55 12  32:25 10  35:01  9  36:47  9  39:45  9  39:55  9 00:39:55
       8 Kurmis OK                 M70            00:55 27  06:32 17  01:56 18  02:55 14  02:15  8  02:16 32  04:59 23  05:45 11  02:22 42  02:30  3  02:36 13  01:46 11  02:58 39  00:10 30
                                                  00:23     01:41     00:07     00:36     00:21     00:58     01:21     00:58     01:16    -00:01     00:26     00:17     01:04     00:05   
10. Kārlis Lauders            00:40:05 17:25:48   00:32  1  05:09  1  06:41  1  08:59  1  13:15  4  15:56  7  21:40 10  26:36  7  30:50 14  33:42 13  36:00 13  38:02 13  39:53 10  40:05 10 00:40:05
    1904                           OPEN3          00:32  1  04:37  1  01:32  5  02:18  1  04:16 54  02:41 46  05:44 39  04:56  2  04:14 55  02:52 15  02:18  8  02:02 21  01:51  2  00:12 46
                                                  00:00    -00:14    -00:17    -00:01     02:22     01:23     02:06     00:09     03:08     00:21     00:08     00:33    -00:03     00:07   
11. Kristīne Kadaša           00:40:39 18:45:02   00:53 26  07:16 13  09:01 12  12:08 14  14:43 10  16:54 11  21:53 12  28:18 12  29:23  9  32:22  9  35:20 10  37:38 10  40:30 11  40:39 11 00:40:39
     767                           W35B           00:53 26  06:23 14  01:45 13  03:07 24  02:35 17  02:11 29  04:59 23  06:25 21  01:05  4  02:59 22  02:58 27  02:18 39  02:52 33  00:09 20
                                                  00:21     01:32    -00:04     00:48     00:41     00:53     01:21     01:38    -00:01     00:28     00:48     00:49     00:58     00:04   
12. Kristiāna Brence          00:40:40 18:44:41   00:43  9  07:47 23  09:35 20  12:39 18  15:00 14  17:23 16  22:23 17  28:37 13  29:50 11  32:48 11  35:44 12  37:50 11  40:33 12  40:40 12 00:40:40
     404 Teikas Kalns              W21B           00:43  9  07:04 27  01:48 14  03:04 21  02:21 12  02:23 38  05:00 25  06:14 16  01:13  9  02:58 20  02:56 24  02:06 28  02:43 26  00:07  4
                                                  00:11     02:13    -00:01     00:45     00:27     01:05     01:22     01:27     00:07     00:27     00:46     00:37     00:49     00:02   
13. Balvis Gulbis             00:40:58 17:17:14   00:44 10  07:10 12  08:46  9  11:41 10  14:45 11  17:31 17  22:05 14  27:43 11  29:45 10  33:45 14  36:25 14  38:29 14  40:50 13  40:58 13 00:40:58
      56 Emergn                    M60            00:44 10  06:26 15  01:36  8  02:55 14  03:04 34  02:46 48  04:34 10  05:38 10  02:02 35  04:00 45  02:40 14  02:04 26  02:21 11  00:08 11
                                                  00:12     01:35    -00:13     00:36     01:10     01:28     00:56     00:51     00:56     01:29     00:30     00:35     00:27     00:03   
14. Ieva Vītoliņa             00:41:33 18:44:48   01:05 43  07:23 16  09:06 14  13:45 25  16:09 20  17:39 18  22:10 15  28:53 15  30:15 13  33:00 12  35:42 11  37:59 12  41:24 14  41:33 14 00:41:33
    1277                           W45A           01:05 43  06:18 12  01:43 11  04:39 51  02:24 15  01:30  9  04:31  8  06:43 28  01:22 16  02:45 12  02:42 15  02:17 36  03:25 52  00:09 20
                                                  00:33     01:27    -00:06     02:20     00:30     00:12     00:53     01:56     00:16     00:14     00:32     00:48     01:31     00:04   
15. Baiba Grišule             00:41:39 17:38:17   00:41  5  08:58 35  10:39 31  13:29 23  15:47 19  18:21 21  23:56 21  30:24 17  31:39 15  34:35 15  37:26 15  39:05 15  41:30 15  41:39 15 00:41:39
     223 Auseklis                  W45A           00:41  5  08:17 39  01:41  9  02:50 11  02:18  9  02:34 43  05:35 35  06:28 22  01:15 12  02:56 18  02:51 19  01:39  6  02:25 14  00:09 20
                                                  00:09     03:26    -00:08     00:31     00:24     01:16     01:57     01:41     00:09     00:25     00:41     00:10     00:31     00:04   
16. Elīza Ozola               00:42:22 18:40:43   00:48 18  09:45 41  11:36 37  14:49 33  17:10 26  19:04 25  24:16 22  30:54 19  32:07 17  34:58 16  37:53 16  39:46 16  42:14 16  42:22 16 00:42:22
     389 Auseklis                  W21B           00:48 18  08:57 46  01:51 17  03:13 25  02:21 12  01:54 21  05:12 28  06:38 25  01:13  9  02:51 14  02:55 21  01:53 14  02:28 16  00:08 11
                                                  00:16     04:06     00:02     00:54     00:27     00:36     01:34     01:51     00:07     00:20     00:45     00:24     00:34     00:03   
17. Līva Cera                 00:42:55 19:12:05   00:41  5  07:47 23  09:15 16  12:09 15  15:09 15  16:33  9  22:42 18  29:24 16  33:28 23  36:12 20  38:44 19  40:26 18  42:48 17  42:55 17 00:42:55
     180 Auseklis                  W16            00:41  5  07:06 28  01:28  3  02:54 13  03:00 31  01:24  4  06:09 46  06:42 27  04:04 54  02:44 10  02:32 11  01:42  9  02:22 12  00:07  4
                                                  00:09     02:15    -00:21     00:35     01:06     00:06     02:31     01:55     02:58     00:13     00:22     00:13     00:28     00:02   
18. Pēteris Magone            00:43:13 18:34:05   00:34  3  06:13  5  07:48  6  10:49  6  17:00 25  18:47 22  23:34 20  32:14 26  33:28 23  36:48 24  39:17 22  40:58 20  43:06 18  43:13 18 00:43:13
     954 Umurga                    M60            00:34  3  05:39  8  01:35  6  03:01 19  06:11 60  01:47 17  04:47 15  08:40 41  01:14 11  03:20 31  02:29  9  01:41  8  02:08  6  00:07  4
                                                  00:02     00:48    -00:14     00:42     04:17     00:29     01:09     03:53     00:08     00:49     00:19     00:12     00:14     00:02   
19. Astra Šauere              00:43:15 18:18:59   00:45 13  08:04 29  10:17 30  13:56 26  16:15 22  17:41 19  22:12 16  28:47 14  32:04 16  35:02 17  38:17 17  40:23 17  43:06 18  43:15 19 00:43:15
    1775                           W40A           00:45 13  07:19 30  02:13 31  03:39 39  02:19 10  01:26  6  04:31  8  06:35 23  03:17 51  02:58 20  03:15 36  02:06 28  02:43 26  00:09 20
                                                  00:13     02:28     00:24     01:20     00:25     00:08     00:53     01:48     02:11     00:27     01:05     00:37     00:49     00:04   
20. Anda Spriņģe              00:43:29 17:19:12   00:58 34  07:33 19  09:17 17  12:01 12  16:59 24  19:58 31  24:47 27  31:00 23  33:14 21  35:48 18  38:38 18  40:42 19  43:21 20  43:29 20 00:43:29
     397                           W40A           00:58 34  06:35 19  01:44 12  02:44  7  04:58 57  02:59 51  04:49 17  06:13 15  02:14 39  02:34  6  02:50 18  02:04 26  02:39 24  00:08 11
                                                  00:26     01:44    -00:05     00:25     03:04     01:41     01:11     01:26     01:08     00:03     00:40     00:35     00:45     00:03   
21. Velga Buša                00:43:50 16:27:51   00:55 27  07:58 28  10:11 29  13:16 22  16:12 21  18:20 20  24:19 23  30:58 22  32:29 18  36:13 22  39:08 21  41:11 21  43:41 21  43:50 21 00:43:50
      14 Mona                      W45A           00:55 27  07:03 26  02:13 31  03:05 23  02:56 27  02:08 28  05:59 42  06:39 26  01:31 23  03:44 42  02:55 21  02:03 25  02:30 19  00:09 20
                                                  00:23     02:12     00:24     00:46     01:02     00:50     02:21     01:52     00:25     01:13     00:45     00:34     00:36     00:04   
22. Aija Feldmane             00:44:12 19:01:46   01:01 38  07:35 20  09:37 21  12:54 21  15:17 17  16:56 12  21:58 13  31:15 24  32:40 19  36:12 20  39:22 23  41:24 22  44:03 22  44:12 22 00:44:12
     287                           W40A           01:01 38  06:34 18  02:02 23  03:17 27  02:23 14  01:39 11  05:02 26  09:17 47  01:25 18  03:32 39  03:10 32  02:02 21  02:39 24  00:09 20
                                                  00:29     01:43     00:13     00:58     00:29     00:21     01:24     04:30     00:19     01:01     01:00     00:33     00:45     00:04   
23. Kristiāna Šaško           00:44:18 18:23:07   00:46 14  07:22 15  09:18 18  12:05 13  14:47 12  16:26  8  21:20  7  30:47 18  33:11 20  36:10 19  39:05 20  41:30 23  44:07 23  44:18 23 00:44:18
       7 Ozons/RSP                 W16            00:46 14  06:36 20  01:56 18  02:47  9  02:42 18  01:39 11  04:54 19  09:27 49  02:24 43  02:59 22  02:55 21  02:25 43  02:37 22  00:11 39
                                                  00:14     01:45     00:07     00:28     00:48     00:21     01:16     04:40     01:18     00:28     00:45     00:56     00:43     00:06   
24. Jānis Eglītis             00:44:43 17:34:52   00:46 14  07:07 11  08:56 11  12:37 17  14:56 13  21:20 34  25:25 32  30:56 20  33:40 26  37:06 26  39:36 24  42:19 26  44:34 24  44:43 24 00:44:43
     974 Auseklis                  M65            00:46 14  06:21 13  01:49 15  03:41 42  02:19 10  06:24 59  04:05  4  05:31  8  02:44 47  03:26 33  02:30 10  02:43 51  02:15 10  00:09 20
                                                  00:14     01:30     00:00     01:22     00:25     05:06     00:27     00:44     01:38     00:55     00:20     01:14     00:21     00:04   
25. Anita Saulīte             00:45:14 18:41:29   01:19 54  09:32 40  11:52 39  15:11 34  18:01 31  20:51 32  25:30 33  32:19 27  33:25 22  36:46 23  40:02 26  41:58 24  44:54 25  45:14 25 00:45:14
     415 Auseklis                  W35B           01:19 54  08:13 37  02:20 38  03:19 29  02:50 21  02:50 49  04:39 12  06:49 29  01:06  5  03:21 32  03:16 37  01:56 17  02:56 35  00:20 62
                                                  00:47     03:22     00:31     01:00     00:56     01:32     01:01     02:02     00:00     00:50     01:06     00:27     01:02     00:15   
26. Māris Zaļaiskalns         00:45:16 16:08:49   00:41  5  08:09 30  09:51 23  14:46 31  18:06 33  19:43 29  25:03 30  31:19 25  33:35 25  36:51 25  39:56 25  42:11 25  45:00 26  45:16 26 00:45:16
     678 Mona                      M60            00:41  5  07:28 33  01:42 10  04:55 53  03:20 39  01:37 10  05:20 31  06:16 18  02:16 40  03:16 28  03:05 29  02:15 34  02:49 32  00:16 58
                                                  00:09     02:37    -00:07     02:36     01:26     00:19     01:42     01:29     01:10     00:45     00:55     00:46     00:55     00:11   
27. Uldis Ždanovs             00:46:02 18:12:29   01:06 46  08:32 32  10:58 34  14:17 29  17:15 27  18:59 24  24:52 28  34:16 30  35:33 29  38:25 28  41:19 28  43:03 27  45:46 27  46:02 27 00:46:02
     322 OK KO                     M65            01:06 46  07:26 32  02:26 44  03:19 29  02:58 30  01:44 16  05:53 40  09:24 48  01:17 14  02:52 15  02:54 20  01:44 10  02:43 26  00:16 58
                                                  00:34     02:35     00:37     01:00     01:04     00:26     02:15     04:37     00:11     00:21     00:44     00:15     00:49     00:11   
28. Marina Kaže               00:47:02 18:21:11   01:49 58  08:48 34  11:23 35  14:47 32  17:41 30  19:40 28  25:20 31  34:24 31  35:43 31  39:02 31  42:33 30  44:27 29  46:54 28  47:02 28 00:47:02
     394 Auces aeroklubs           W21B           01:49 58  06:59 25  02:35 48  03:24 31  02:54 25  01:59 22  05:40 38  09:04 44  01:19 15  03:19 30  03:31 45  01:54 15  02:27 15  00:08 11
                                                  01:17     02:08     00:46     01:05     01:00     00:41     02:02     04:17     00:13     00:48     01:21     00:25     00:33     00:03   
29. Gunta Blūzma              00:47:29 19:09:59   00:58 34  07:50 26  09:53 26  12:48 20  15:15 16  17:02 13  23:22 19  30:57 21  35:30 28  39:00 30  42:45 32  44:53 30  47:22 29  47:29 29 00:47:29
     965                           W40A           00:58 34  06:52 23  02:03 24  02:55 14  02:27 16  01:47 17  06:20 50  07:35 32  04:33 57  03:30 36  03:45 51  02:08 32  02:29 18  00:07  4
                                                  00:26     02:01     00:14     00:36     00:33     00:29     02:42     02:48     03:27     00:59     01:35     00:39     00:35     00:02   
30. Guntis Pelšs              00:48:01 16:55:51   00:51 21  08:20 31  10:42 32  14:06 27  16:55 23  18:55 23  24:22 24  34:07 28  35:40 30  38:58 29  42:16 29  44:14 28  47:47 30  48:01 30 00:48:01
     930 Cēsis                     M60            00:51 21  07:29 34  02:22 41  03:24 31  02:49 19  02:00 25  05:27 33  09:45 51  01:33 25  03:18 29  03:18 40  01:58 19  03:33 55  00:14 55
                                                  00:19     02:38     00:33     01:05     00:55     00:42     01:49     04:58     00:27     00:47     01:08     00:29     01:39     00:09   
31. Kristīne Freimane         00:48:51 17:57:06   00:55 27  09:15 37  12:15 40  15:19 37  19:09 35  21:00 33  25:43 34  34:15 29  35:26 27  38:19 27  41:07 27  45:57 31  48:43 31  48:51 31 00:48:51
      33 Auseklis                  W21B           00:55 27  08:20 40  03:00 53  03:04 21  03:50 48  01:51 20  04:43 14  08:32 40  01:11  7  02:53 17  02:48 16  04:50 64  02:46 31  00:08 11
                                                  00:23     03:29     01:11     00:45     01:56     00:33     01:05     03:45     00:05     00:22     00:38     03:21     00:52     00:03   
32. Ilona Rozenberga          00:50:00 18:16:31   00:47 17  07:40 22  10:08 28  13:43 24  17:40 29  19:39 27  24:52 28  34:47 32  36:11 32  39:25 32  42:33 30  46:34 32  49:51 32  50:00 32 00:50:00
    1853                           W45A           00:47 17  06:53 24  02:28 46  03:35 36  03:57 50  01:59 22  05:13 30  09:55 52  01:24 17  03:14 27  03:08 31  04:01 61  03:17 45  00:09 20
                                                  00:15     02:02     00:39     01:16     02:03     00:41     01:35     05:08     00:18     00:43     00:58     02:32     01:23     00:04   
33. Oksana Klēģere            00:50:04 18:16:22   00:51 21  07:57 27  10:03 27  14:15 28  17:39 28  19:28 26  24:22 24  35:03 33  36:31 33  39:58 33  42:58 33  47:11 33  49:54 33  50:04 33 00:50:04
     624                           W21B           00:51 21  07:06 28  02:06 28  04:12 47  03:24 41  01:49 19  04:54 19  10:41 54  01:28 20  03:27 34  03:00 28  04:13 62  02:43 26  00:10 30
                                                  00:19     02:15     00:17     01:53     01:30     00:31     01:16     05:54     00:22     00:56     00:50     02:44     00:49     00:05   
34. Džeina Riekstiņa          00:50:45 17:14:29   03:03 62  10:24 47  14:10 46  17:45 43  20:41 40  23:12 36  29:33 38  36:09 34  38:05 35  42:00 34  45:16 34  47:23 34  50:35 34  50:45 34 00:50:45
     879 IK Auseklis               W21B           03:03 62  07:21 31  03:46 57  03:35 36  02:56 27  02:31 41  06:21 51  06:36 24  01:56 33  03:55 43  03:16 37  02:07 31  03:12 44  00:10 30
                                                  02:31     02:30     01:57     01:16     01:02     01:13     02:43     01:49     00:50     01:24     01:06     00:38     01:18     00:05   
35. Santa Ozola-Tīruma        00:51:31 18:08:21   01:01 38  10:55 51  15:10 52  18:35 48  21:35 45  23:16 37  29:29 37  38:35 42  40:04 40  43:11 36  46:08 35  48:19 35  51:23 35  51:31 35 00:51:31
     815 Ģeogrāfu mafija           W40A           01:01 38  09:54 54  04:15 61  03:25 33  03:00 31  01:41 14  06:13 48  09:06 46  01:29 22  03:07 26  02:57 26  02:11 33  03:04 41  00:08 11
                                                  00:29     05:03     02:26     01:06     01:06     00:23     02:35     04:19     00:23     00:36     00:47     00:42     01:10     00:03   
36. Anita Paidere             00:52:13 17:16:48   01:07 47  10:05 45  14:16 48  18:38 49  23:00 49  25:33 47  30:45 43  38:11 40  39:42 37  43:11 36  46:52 37  49:08 36  52:05 36  52:13 36 00:52:13
      95                           W45A           01:07 47  08:58 47  04:11 60  04:22 50  04:22 55  02:33 42  05:12 28  07:26 31  01:31 23  03:29 35  03:41 50  02:16 35  02:57 37  00:08 11
                                                  00:35     04:07     02:22     02:03     02:28     01:15     01:34     02:39     00:25     00:58     01:31     00:47     01:03     00:03   
37. Aija Kozlovska            00:52:37 19:11:19   01:09 49  09:24 38  12:16 41  17:39 42  20:31 39  22:43 35  28:48 35  37:52 38  39:54 38  44:12 40  47:25 39  49:42 38  52:26 37  52:37 37 00:52:37
    1024                           W21B           01:09 49  08:15 38  02:52 52  05:23 57  02:52 23  02:12 30  06:05 43  09:04 44  02:02 35  04:18 50  03:13 35  02:17 36  02:44 30  00:11 39
                                                  00:37     03:24     01:03     03:04     00:58     00:54     02:27     04:17     00:56     01:47     01:03     00:48     00:50     00:06   
38. Daiga Ilmaste             00:52:56 17:23:45   00:51 21  07:29 18  09:51 23  18:02 46  21:16 44  25:04 45  29:51 40  36:53 36  41:32 45  44:29 41  47:47 40  50:14 41  52:44 38  52:56 38 00:52:56
    1247 Kāpa OK/Ādaži             W21B           00:51 21  06:38 21  02:22 41  08:11 60  03:14 36  03:48 54  04:47 15  07:02 30  04:39 59  02:57 19  03:18 40  02:27 44  02:30 19  00:12 46
                                                  00:19     01:47     00:33     05:52     01:20     02:30     01:09     02:15     03:33     00:26     01:08     00:58     00:36     00:07   
39. Tatjana Stefanova         00:53:01 16:22:43   00:52 25  16:52 58  19:14 58  22:32 55  25:27 52  27:52 50  32:34 47  38:46 44  40:14 41  43:19 38  46:29 36  50:17 42  52:49 39  53:01 39 00:53:01
     284                           W35B           00:52 25  16:00 59  02:22 41  03:18 28  02:55 26  02:25 39  04:42 13  06:12 14  01:28 20  03:05 25  03:10 32  03:48 60  02:32 21  00:12 46
                                                  00:20     11:09     00:33     00:59     01:01     01:07     01:04     01:25     00:22     00:34     01:00     02:19     00:38     00:07   
40. Ojārs Lietuvietis         00:53:17 17:45:03   00:57 33  11:57 53  14:16 48  17:56 45  20:47 41  23:22 38  29:51 40  37:30 37  40:01 39  43:31 39  47:08 38  49:36 37  52:58 40  53:17 40 00:53:17
      45 Sigulda                   M70            00:57 33  11:00 55  02:19 37  03:40 40  02:51 22  02:35 44  06:29 54  07:39 34  02:31 44  03:30 36  03:37 49  02:28 45  03:22 47  00:19 61
                                                  00:25     06:09     00:30     01:21     00:57     01:17     02:51     02:52     01:25     00:59     01:27     00:59     01:28     00:14   
41. Dzintars Grigulis         00:53:18 17:22:37   00:58 34  07:49 25  09:45 22  12:44 19  21:08 43  27:12 49  33:05 48  39:27 45  41:13 42  44:44 42  47:50 42  49:56 39  53:06 41  53:18 41 00:53:18
    1540 Ogre OK                   M70            00:58 34  06:51 22  01:56 18  02:59 18  08:24 64  06:04 58  05:53 40  06:22 20  01:46 31  03:31 38  03:06 30  02:06 28  03:10 42  00:12 46
                                                  00:26     02:00     00:07     00:40     06:30     04:46     02:15     01:35     00:40     01:00     00:56     00:37     01:16     00:07   
42. Dzintars Arbidāns         00:53:39 19:27:24   01:07 47  07:35 20  09:52 25  20:01 53  24:08 51  26:24 48  31:35 45  37:54 39  39:19 36  42:51 35  47:49 41  50:07 40  53:29 42  53:39 42 00:53:39
     323 Ozons                     OPEN3          01:07 47  06:28 16  02:17 33  10:09 62  04:07 53  02:16 32  05:11 27  06:19 19  01:25 18  03:32 39  04:58 62  02:18 39  03:22 47  00:10 30
                                                  00:35     01:37     00:28     07:50     02:13     00:58     01:33     01:32     00:19     01:01     02:48     00:49     01:28     00:05   
43. Pēteris Trapencieris      00:55:10 17:27:02   01:13 51  10:46 50  13:07 45  17:20 40  20:20 37  24:09 42  30:37 42  38:45 43  41:16 43  46:04 44  49:20 44  51:42 43  54:59 43  55:10 43 00:55:10
     488 OSI                       M65            01:13 51  09:33 51  02:21 40  04:13 48  03:00 31  03:49 55  06:28 53  08:08 36  02:31 44  04:48 56  03:16 37  02:22 41  03:17 45  00:11 39
                                                  00:41     04:42     00:32     01:54     01:06     02:31     02:50     03:21     01:25     02:17     01:06     00:53     01:23     00:06   
44. Areta Dzirvinska          00:55:17 18:02:11   01:03 41  10:02 44  12:32 43  16:37 39  19:46 36  24:16 43  31:17 44  39:35 46  41:28 44  45:48 43  49:19 43  51:48 44  55:10 44  55:17 44 00:55:17
    1299                           W40A           01:03 41  08:59 48  02:30 47  04:05 45  03:09 35  04:30 56  07:01 57  08:18 38  01:53 32  04:20 51  03:31 45  02:29 47  03:22 47  00:07  4
                                                  00:31     04:08     00:41     01:46     01:15     03:12     03:23     03:31     00:47     01:49     01:21     01:00     01:28     00:02   
45. Ivars Ansviesulis         00:56:48 17:40:42   00:56 32  09:45 41  11:41 38  15:13 35  18:02 32  19:44 30  24:35 26  36:28 35  37:44 34  48:49 46  51:45 46  53:39 45  56:36 45  56:48 45 00:56:48
     113 Prizma                    M65            00:56 32  08:49 44  01:56 18  03:32 34  02:49 19  01:42 15  04:51 18  11:53 58  01:16 13  11:05 62  02:56 24  01:54 15  02:57 37  00:12 46
                                                  00:24     03:58     00:07     01:13     00:55     00:24     01:13     07:06     00:10     08:34     00:46     00:25     01:03     00:07   
46. Laila Dubova              00:58:03 18:59:33   01:05 43  10:05 45  12:16 41  17:28 41  20:54 42  23:24 39  29:39 39  38:29 41  42:13 46  47:05 45  51:44 45  54:52 46  57:53 46  58:03 46 00:58:03
     102                           W45A           01:05 43  09:00 49  02:11 30  05:12 55  03:26 43  02:30 40  06:15 49  08:50 42  03:44 52  04:52 58  04:39 59  03:08 57  03:01 40  00:10 30
                                                  00:33     04:09     00:22     02:53     01:32     01:12     02:37     04:03     02:38     02:21     02:29     01:39     01:07     00:05   
47. Dainis Maneks             00:59:30 17:03:15   01:01 38  07:04 10  09:07 15  17:45 43  21:35 45  23:42 40  31:49 46  44:25 49  46:06 47  50:11 47  53:40 47  56:52 47  59:20 47  59:30 47 00:59:30
     811 VAS ES                    M70            01:01 38  06:03 10  02:03 24  08:38 61  03:50 48  02:07 27  08:07 60  12:36 59  01:41 29  04:05 47  03:29 44  03:12 59  02:28 16  00:10 30
                                                  00:29     01:12     00:14     06:19     01:56     00:49     04:29     07:49     00:35     01:34     01:19     01:43     00:34     00:05   
48. Ginta Nažinska            01:01:00 16:45:29   01:48 57  17:07 59  20:27 59  24:01 57  27:23 57  29:24 53  35:01 51  46:32 52  48:29 48  52:03 48  55:22 48  57:39 48  60:49 48  61:00 48 01:01:00
     465 Dakteri                   W45A           01:48 57  15:19 58  03:20 54  03:34 35  03:22 40  02:01 26  05:37 37  11:31 56  01:57 34  03:34 41  03:19 42  02:17 36  03:10 42  00:11 39
                                                  01:16     10:28     01:31     01:15     01:28     00:43     01:59     06:44     00:51     01:03     01:09     00:48     01:16     00:06   
49. Aldis Kauliņš             01:03:35 18:42:33   02:58 61  11:52 52  14:10 46  19:25 51  26:18 54  28:54 52  35:01 51  42:37 47  49:27 51  54:13 51  58:24 51  60:46 51  63:24 49  63:35 49 01:03:35
     314 Emergn                    M60            02:58 61  08:54 45  02:18 34  05:15 56  06:53 61  02:36 45  06:07 44  07:36 33  06:50 64  04:46 55  04:11 57  02:22 41  02:38 23  00:11 39
                                                  02:26     04:03     00:29     02:56     04:59     01:18     02:29     02:49     05:44     02:15     02:01     00:53     00:44     00:06   
50. Santa Pildava             01:04:02 17:27:34   00:50 19  09:52 43  12:39 44  15:54 38  26:14 53  34:18 56  39:54 55  46:09 51  50:40 52  55:30 53  59:59 53  61:45 53  63:54 50  64:02 50 01:04:02
     616                           W35B           00:50 19  09:02 50  02:47 51  03:15 26  10:20 65  08:04 60  05:36 36  06:15 17  04:31 56  04:50 57  04:29 58  01:46 11  02:09  8  00:08 11
                                                  00:18     04:11     00:58     00:56     08:26     06:46     01:58     01:28     03:25     02:19     02:19     00:17     00:15     00:03   
51. Rita Pētersone            01:04:07 17:08:20   01:05 43  12:50 54  16:23 54  21:16 54  26:59 56  29:40 54  36:30 53  44:35 50  48:37 49  52:41 49  57:20 49  59:57 49  63:55 51  64:07 51 01:04:07
    1001                           W45A           01:05 43  11:45 56  03:33 55  04:53 52  05:43 58  02:41 46  06:50 56  08:05 35  04:02 53  04:04 46  04:39 59  02:37 50  03:58 58  00:12 46
                                                  00:33     06:54     01:44     02:34     03:49     01:23     03:12     03:18     02:56     01:33     02:29     01:08     02:04     00:07   
52. Ludmila Kozačenko         01:04:19 18:23:08   00:51 21  09:29 39  11:32 36  15:18 36  18:37 34  34:21 57  40:57 56  49:25 54  51:05 53  55:03 52  58:31 52  60:33 50  64:09 52  64:19 52 01:04:19
     753                           W21B           00:51 21  08:38 41  02:03 24  03:46 43  03:19 38  15:44 63  06:36 55  08:28 39  01:40 28  03:58 44  03:28 43  02:02 21  03:36 56  00:10 30
                                                  00:19     03:47     00:14     01:27     01:25     14:26     02:58     03:41     00:34     01:27     01:18     00:33     01:42     00:05   
53. Meldra Ķemere             01:07:03 16:40:53   04:44 63  13:28 55  15:46 53  19:46 52  23:14 50  25:32 46  33:23 49  43:20 48  49:16 50  53:44 50  57:30 50  61:44 52  66:52 53  67:03 53 01:07:03
     654                           W21B           04:44 63  08:44 42  02:18 34  04:00 44  03:28 44  02:18 36  07:51 59  09:57 53  05:56 62  04:28 52  03:46 53  04:14 63  05:08 62  00:11 39
                                                  04:12     03:53     00:29     01:41     01:34     01:00     04:13     05:10     04:50     01:57     01:36     02:45     03:14     00:06   
54. Ance Indriksone           01:07:26 18:58:38   02:02 60  16:20 57  19:03 57  22:41 56  26:24 55  28:37 51  36:58 54  46:40 53  52:15 54  56:51 54  60:25 54  62:58 54  67:13 54  67:26 54 01:07:26
    2324                           W21B           02:02 60  14:18 57  02:43 49  03:38 38  03:43 47  02:13 31  08:21 62  09:42 50  05:35 60  04:36 54  03:34 48  02:33 48  04:15 61  00:13 53
                                                  01:30     09:27     00:54     01:19     01:49     00:55     04:43     04:55     04:29     02:05     01:24     01:04     02:21     00:08   
55. Kristīne Bērziņa          01:08:02 19:19:44   00:55 27  10:35 49  14:33 51  18:50 50  21:43 47  23:59 41  29:27 36  51:15 56  52:54 56  57:25 55  61:30 56  64:16 55  67:44 55  68:02 55 01:08:02
     217 Kaupietis                 W21B           00:55 27  09:40 52  03:58 58  04:17 49  02:53 24  02:16 32  05:28 34  21:48 64  01:39 27  04:31 53  04:05 55  02:46 52  03:28 54  00:18 60
                                                  00:23     04:49     02:09     01:58     00:59     00:58     01:50     17:01     00:33     02:00     01:55     01:17     01:34     00:13   
56. Signe Hokonena            01:08:31 19:14:31   01:23 55  20:16 61  22:36 61  27:35 59  31:00 58  33:22 55  40:59 57  49:49 55  52:32 55  57:26 56  61:22 55  64:19 56  68:18 56  68:31 56 01:08:31
     476 IK Auseklis               W35B           01:23 55  18:53 62  02:20 38  04:59 54  03:25 42  02:22 37  07:37 58  08:50 42  02:43 46  04:54 59  03:56 54  02:57 55  03:59 59  00:13 53
                                                  00:51     14:02     00:31     02:40     01:31     01:04     03:59     04:03     01:37     02:23     01:46     01:28     02:05     00:08   
57. Baiba Grūbe               01:08:47 18:00:32   01:17 52  09:09 36  14:23 50  18:29 47  21:45 48  24:43 44  34:27 50  53:47 57  55:56 57  58:58 57  63:39 57  65:40 57  68:36 57  68:47 57 01:08:47
    1428                           W21B           01:17 52  07:52 36  05:14 63  04:06 46  03:16 37  02:58 50  09:44 63  19:20 61  02:09 37  03:02 24  04:41 61  02:01 20  02:56 35  00:11 39
                                                  00:45     03:01     03:25     01:47     01:22     01:40     06:06     14:33     01:03     00:31     02:31     00:32     01:02     00:06   
58. Aivars Rudzītis           01:21:00 17:45:28   00:44 10  48:32 65  50:28 65  53:24 64  55:38 64  57:55 63  62:52 63  68:44 61  70:54 60  73:29 59  76:04 59  77:55 59  80:50 58  81:00 58 01:21:00
     414 Rīgas satiksme            M60            00:44 10  47:48 65  01:56 18  02:56 17  02:14  7  02:17 35  04:57 22  05:52 12  02:10 38  02:35  8  02:35 12  01:51 13  02:55 34  00:10 30
                                                  00:12     42:57     00:07     00:37     00:20     00:59     01:19     01:05     01:04     00:04     00:25     00:22     01:01     00:05   
59. Aivars Pentjušs           01:21:14 16:32:24   01:04 42  08:39 33  10:57 33  14:37 30  20:30 38  50:57 61  57:06 61  65:15 59  66:52 58  71:05 58  74:50 58  77:24 58  81:00 59  81:14 59 01:21:14
     155 Prizma                    M70            01:04 42  07:35 35  02:18 34  03:40 40  05:53 59  30:27 65  06:09 46  08:09 37  01:37 26  04:13 49  03:45 51  02:34 49  03:36 56  00:14 55
                                                  00:32     02:44     00:29     01:21     03:59     29:09     02:31     03:22     00:31     01:42     01:35     01:05     01:42     00:09   
60. Raivita Reinsone          01:27:56 18:59:57   01:42 56  10:30 48  17:23 55  39:26 63  41:39 62  43:38 59  49:45 59  70:54 62  72:37 61  77:44 61  81:15 60  84:10 60  87:35 60  87:56 60 01:27:56
    1552                           W40A           01:42 56  08:48 43  06:53 65  22:03 64  02:13  6  01:59 22  06:07 44  21:09 63  01:43 30  05:07 60  03:31 45  02:55 54  03:25 52  00:21 63
                                                  01:10     03:57     05:04     19:44     00:19     00:41     02:29     16:22     00:37     02:36     01:21     01:26     01:31     00:16   
61. Ilona Ozoliņa             01:29:35 17:33:10   01:59 59  18:19 60  22:28 60  28:52 60  33:46 60  37:26 58  48:20 58  64:37 58  70:46 59  76:33 60  82:08 61  85:15 61  89:23 61  89:35 61 01:29:35
    2099 Emergn                    W40A           01:59 59  16:20 60  04:09 59  06:24 59  04:54 56  03:40 52  10:54 64  16:17 60  06:09 63  05:47 61  05:35 63  03:07 56  04:08 60  00:12 46
                                                  01:27     11:29     02:20     04:05     03:00     02:22     07:16     11:30     05:03     03:16     03:25     01:38     02:14     00:07   
62. Evita Kļaviņa             01:39:59 16:21:44   05:35 64  15:17 56  18:01 56  24:13 58  31:22 59  61:23 64  67:49 64  79:39 64  85:20 64  89:27 63  93:32 63  96:26 63  99:50 62  99:59 62 01:39:59
     256                           W35B           05:35 64  09:42 53  02:44 50  06:12 58  07:09 62  30:01 64  06:26 52  11:50 57  05:41 61  04:07 48  04:05 55  02:54 53  03:24 51  00:09 20
                                                  05:03     04:51     00:55     03:53     05:15     28:43     02:48     07:03     04:35     01:36     01:55     01:25     01:30     00:04   
63. Ieva Kalere               01:47:48 18:47:47   09:32 65  27:08 64  31:48 64  34:51 61  37:48 61  52:02 62  56:58 60  68:09 60  72:47 62  84:20 62  87:30 62  89:58 62 107:27 63 107:48 63 01:47:48
    1417                           OPEN3          09:32 65  17:36 61  04:40 62  03:03 20  02:57 29  14:14 62  04:56 21  11:11 55  04:38 58  11:33 63  03:10 32  02:28 45  17:29 64  00:21 63
                                                  09:00     12:45     02:51     00:44     01:03     12:56     01:18     06:24     03:32     09:02     01:00     00:59     15:35     00:16   
64. Kristīne Zvaigzne         01:50:09 18:12:13   01:12 50  20:38 62  26:52 62  38:19 62  45:53 63  49:40 60  57:49 62  78:17 63  81:02 63  95:33 64 101:17 64 104:26 64 109:55 64 110:09 64 01:50:09
    1388                           W35B           01:12 50  19:26 63  06:14 64  11:27 63  07:34 63  03:47 53  08:09 61  20:28 62  02:45 48  14:31 64  05:44 64  03:09 58  05:29 63  00:14 55
                                                  00:40     14:35     04:25     09:08     05:40     02:29     04:31     15:41     01:39     12:00     03:34     01:40     03:35     00:09   
    Aleksandra Fjodorova      DQ       19:27:52   00:50 19  24:46 63  28:26 63  54:55 65  58:28 65  68:47 65                                                                                 DQ
     984                           W21B           00:50 19  23:56 64  03:40 56  26:29 65  03:33 46  10:19 61                                                                                
                                                  00:18     19:05     01:51     24:10     01:39     09:01                                                                                   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:32     04:37     01:22     02:18     01:54     01:17     03:38     04:47     00:58     02:11     02:07     01:19     01:46     00:05   00:28:51

#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 13 KP 5.95 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 43)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 46)  12.( 49)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Juris Dzenītis            00:36:36 19:03:32   01:04 12  03:53  6  06:03  5  10:06  2  12:04  2  14:34  1  18:52  1  21:27  1  24:35  1  26:17  1  30:50  1  35:44  1  36:28  1  36:36  1 00:36:36
     794 OS Veikals                M21AK          01:04 12  02:49  3  02:10  7  04:03  1  01:58  6  02:30  1  04:18  2  02:35  2  03:08  3  01:42  3  04:33  1  04:54  4  00:44  9  00:08 17
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sergejs Šadrins           00:38:47 18:00:13   00:54  4  03:37  1  05:43  2  10:22  4  12:08  3  15:48  3  20:17  2  22:53  2  25:54  2  27:44  2  32:48  2  37:50  2  38:34  2  38:47  2 00:38:47
     519 Kāpa                      M50            00:54  4  02:43  2  02:06  3  04:39 13  01:46  2  03:40 24  04:29  6  02:36  3  03:01  1  01:50  6  05:04  7  05:02  6  00:44  9  00:13 42
                                                 -00:10    -00:06    -00:04     00:36    -00:12     01:10     00:11     00:01    -00:07     00:08     00:31     00:08     00:00     00:05   
 3. Mārtiņš Godiņš            00:39:45 16:34:44   00:50  2  03:39  2  05:33  1  09:38  1  11:26  1  17:21 11  21:44  9  24:45 10  27:52  7  29:36  5  34:11  3  38:56  3  39:36  3  39:45  3 00:39:45
      53 B3                        M21AK          00:50  2  02:49  3  01:54  2  04:05  2  01:48  3  05:55 40  04:23  4  03:01 12  03:07  2  01:44  5  04:35  2  04:45  2  00:40  3  00:09 28
                                                 -00:14     00:00    -00:16     00:02    -00:10     03:25     00:05     00:26    -00:01     00:02     00:02    -00:09    -00:04     00:01   
 4. Gints Vītiņš              00:41:04 17:10:00   02:05 37  04:47 21  07:12 17  11:31 11  13:48 10  16:42  7  21:01  5  23:40  4  27:12  3  29:31  4  35:20  6  40:20  4  40:57  4  41:04  4 00:41:04
     688                           M50            02:05 37  02:42  1  02:25 12  04:19  6  02:17 19  02:54  8  04:19  3  02:39  5  03:32  9  02:19 30  05:49 17  05:00  5  00:37  1  00:07  6
                                                  01:01    -00:07     00:15     00:16     00:19     00:24     00:01     00:04     00:24     00:37     01:16     00:06    -00:07    -00:01   
 5. Jānis Meldrājs            00:41:12 18:40:27   00:59  7  04:14 12  06:20  7  10:48  6  12:40  6  16:15  4  20:42  4  24:20  6  27:50  6  29:41  6  34:58  4  40:24  5  41:06  5  41:12  5 00:41:12
    1231 EKOO                      M21AK          00:59  7  03:15 15  02:06  3  04:28  9  01:52  4  03:35 23  04:27  5  03:38 23  03:30  8  01:51  8  05:17 10  05:26 10  00:42  4  00:06  1
                                                 -00:05     00:26    -00:04     00:25    -00:06     01:05     00:09     01:03     00:22     00:09     00:44     00:32    -00:02    -00:02   
 6. Roberts Ķirkums           00:41:39 18:39:58   01:05 13  04:06  9  06:22  8  10:39  5  12:37  5  15:31  2  21:05  6  24:03  5  27:44  5  29:43  7  35:22  7  40:56  7  41:33  6  41:39  6 00:41:39
    1129 Kāpa                      M16            01:05 13  03:01  9  02:16 10  04:17  5  01:58  6  02:54  8  05:34 20  02:58 10  03:41 15  01:59 12  05:39 13  05:34 13  00:37  1  00:06  1
                                                  00:01     00:12     00:06     00:14     00:00     00:24     01:16     00:23     00:33     00:17     01:06     00:40    -00:07    -00:02   
 7. Uldis Svilāns             00:41:53 16:34:46   00:58  6  04:12 11  06:38 10  11:17  9  13:37  8  16:20  5  21:31  8  24:29  9  27:55  8  29:45  8  35:17  5  40:50  6  41:46  7  41:53  7 00:41:53
     311 OK Ogre                   M21AK          00:58  6  03:14 14  02:26 13  04:39 13  02:20 22  02:43  5  05:11 14  02:58 10  03:26  6  01:50  6  05:32 12  05:33 12  00:56 22  00:07  6
                                                 -00:06     00:25     00:16     00:36     00:22     00:13     00:53     00:23     00:18     00:08     00:59     00:39     00:12    -00:01   
 8. Kaspars Cers              00:42:09 19:16:54   01:10 18  05:35 32  08:35 32  12:59 22  14:41 17  17:13 10  21:44  9  24:20  6  27:43  4  29:23  3  36:04  8  41:20  9  42:03  8  42:09  8 00:42:09
     333 Auseklis                  M21AK          01:10 18  04:25 33  03:00 33  04:24  8  01:42  1  02:32  2  04:31  7  02:36  3  03:23  5  01:40  2  06:41 26  05:16  8  00:43  5  00:06  1
                                                  00:06     01:36     00:50     00:21    -00:16     00:02     00:13     00:01     00:15    -00:02     02:08     00:22    -00:01    -00:02   
 9. Normunds Vārtukapteinis   00:42:16 17:06:09   00:59  7  04:22 14  06:58 12  11:51 13  14:02 11  16:58  9  22:23 12  25:25 12  28:52 10  30:54 10  36:07  9  41:19  8  42:08  9  42:16  9 00:42:16
    1682 Alūksnes OK               M21AK          00:59  7  03:23 19  02:36 18  04:53 20  02:11 15  02:56 10  05:25 16  03:02 13  03:27  7  02:02 17  05:13  9  05:12  7  00:49 14  00:08 17
                                                 -00:05     00:34     00:26     00:50     00:13     00:26     01:07     00:27     00:19     00:20     00:40     00:18     00:05     00:00   
10. Ingus Klēģeris            00:43:04 18:16:19   01:01 11  04:56 22  06:49 11  10:58  7  13:05  7  16:35  6  20:39  3  22:56  3  31:07 15  32:49 14  37:27 11  42:14 10  42:57 10  43:04 10 00:43:04
     623                           M21AK          01:01 11  03:55 26  01:53  1  04:09  3  02:07  9  03:30 21  04:04  1  02:17  1  08:11 40  01:42  3  04:38  4  04:47  3  00:43  5  00:07  6
                                                 -00:03     01:06    -00:17     00:06     00:09     01:00    -00:14    -00:18     05:03     00:00     00:05    -00:07    -00:01    -00:01   
11. Raitis Muižnieks          00:43:14 17:13:23   00:52  3  03:50  3  06:02  4  10:13  3  12:22  4  17:34 15  22:07 11  24:54 11  30:38 13  32:39 13  37:38 12  42:22 11  43:06 11  43:14 11 00:43:14
      68 Auseklis                  M50            00:52  3  02:58  8  02:12  9  04:11  4  02:09 12  05:12 33  04:33  8  02:47  7  05:44 36  02:01 15  04:59  5  04:44  1  00:44  9  00:08 17
                                                 -00:12     00:09     00:02     00:08     00:11     02:42     00:15     00:12     02:36     00:19     00:26    -00:10     00:00     00:00   
12. Pāvels Ņevodņičenko       00:43:57 16:41:23   01:07 16  04:04  8  06:10  6  10:58  7  14:12 12  16:49  8  21:29  7  24:24  8  28:50  9  30:43  9  36:57 10  43:07 12  43:50 12  43:57 12 00:43:57
     874                           M21AK          01:07 16  02:57  6  02:06  3  04:48 18  03:14 33  02:37  3  04:40  9  02:55  9  04:26 26  01:53  9  06:14 23  06:10 22  00:43  5  00:07  6
                                                  00:03     00:08    -00:04     00:45     01:16     00:07     00:22     00:20     01:18     00:11     01:41     01:16    -00:01    -00:01   
13. Jānis Zālītis             00:44:02 18:44:54   01:51 36  05:15 26  07:45 24  12:23 18  14:40 16  17:25 12  23:11 16  26:33 15  30:15 12  32:10 12  37:50 14  43:07 12  43:54 13  44:02 13 00:44:02
     882                           M21AK          01:51 36  03:24 21  02:30 14  04:38 12  02:17 19  02:45  6  05:46 22  03:22 21  03:42 16  01:55 10  05:40 14  05:17  9  00:47 12  00:08 17
                                                  00:47     00:35     00:20     00:35     00:19     00:15     01:28     00:47     00:34     00:13     01:07     00:23     00:03     00:00   
14. Igors Jamčuks             00:45:54 18:10:29   01:16 24  04:25 15  07:00 13  11:28 10  13:40  9  19:10 20  24:10 18  27:31 18  31:29 19  33:25 17  39:06 16  44:52 14  45:46 14  45:54 14 00:45:54
    2829 Auseklis                  M55            01:16 24  03:09 12  02:35 17  04:28  9  02:12 16  05:30 37  05:00 12  03:21 19  03:58 19  01:56 11  05:41 15  05:46 16  00:54 19  00:08 17
                                                  00:12     00:20     00:25     00:25     00:14     03:00     00:42     00:46     00:50     00:14     01:08     00:52     00:10     00:00   
15. Baiba Ozola               00:45:56 18:52:58   01:17 25  04:40 19  07:34 21  12:19 16  14:27 14  17:34 15  23:00 14  26:43 16  30:42 14  32:52 15  39:06 16  44:54 15  45:49 15  45:56 15 00:45:56
      40 Mona                      W21A           01:17 25  03:23 19  02:54 30  04:45 17  02:08 11  03:07 17  05:26 17  03:43 26  03:59 20  02:10 22  06:14 23  05:48 17  00:55 21  00:07  6
                                                  00:13     00:34     00:44     00:42     00:10     00:37     01:08     01:08     00:51     00:28     01:41     00:54     00:11    -00:01   
16. Guntis Lūkins             00:46:06 18:25:03   00:59  7  04:45 20  07:26 18  12:20 17  14:38 15  17:28 14  23:03 15  26:14 14  31:10 17  33:28 18  38:53 15  45:09 16  45:59 16  46:06 16 00:46:06
     724 Meža sports               M50            00:59  7  03:46 24  02:41 22  04:54 21  02:18 21  02:50  7  05:35 21  03:11 14  04:56 31  02:18 28  05:25 11  06:16 25  00:50 15  00:07  6
                                                 -00:05     00:57     00:31     00:51     00:20     00:20     01:17     00:36     01:48     00:36     00:52     01:22     00:06    -00:01   
17. Gunta Lebedoka            00:46:13 18:52:36   01:15 23  05:06 24  07:58 26  12:47 21  14:49 18  17:52 17  23:25 17  27:03 17  31:08 16  33:16 16  39:22 20  45:13 17  46:06 18  46:13 17 00:46:13
    1954 Kurmis                    W21A           01:15 23  03:51 25  02:52 29  04:49 19  02:02  8  03:03 12  05:33 19  03:38 23  04:05 22  02:08 21  06:06 20  05:51 18  00:53 18  00:07  6
                                                  00:11     01:02     00:42     00:46     00:04     00:33     01:15     01:03     00:57     00:26     01:33     00:57     00:09    -00:01   
17. Ainārs Gailis             00:46:13 18:35:45   01:12 22  04:29 16  07:06 15  12:11 15  14:20 13  17:26 13  22:26 13  25:43 13  29:46 11  31:46 11  37:45 13  45:16 18  46:04 17  46:13 17 00:46:13
     589 Auseklis                  M50            01:12 22  03:17 16  02:37 19  05:05 24  02:09 12  03:06 14  05:00 12  03:17 17  04:03 21  02:00 13  05:59 19  07:31 33  00:48 13  00:09 28
                                                  00:08     00:28     00:27     01:02     00:11     00:36     00:42     00:42     00:55     00:18     01:26     02:37     00:04     00:01   
19. Andris Meļķerts           00:46:45 17:26:51   00:59  7  03:50  3  07:29 20  14:00 27  16:16 24  21:33 29  26:18 24  29:29 24  32:42 21  34:43 21  39:18 19  45:54 19  46:37 19  46:45 19 00:46:45
      65 Saldus OK                 M50            00:59  7  02:51  5  03:39 38  06:31 32  02:16 18  05:17 36  04:45 10  03:11 14  03:13  4  02:01 15  04:35  2  06:36 26  00:43  5  00:08 17
                                                 -00:05     00:02     01:29     02:28     00:18     02:47     00:27     00:36     00:05     00:19     00:02     01:42    -00:01     00:00   
20. Arvīds Gills              00:47:02 18:38:46   00:47  1  03:50  3  06:00  3  12:40 19  15:09 20  19:37 21  25:00 21  27:49 19  31:25 18  33:28 18  39:10 18  45:59 20  46:56 21  47:02 20 00:47:02
      32 Auseklis                  M16            00:47  1  03:03 11  02:10  7  06:40 34  02:29 25  04:28 30  05:23 15  02:49  8  03:36 11  02:03 18  05:42 16  06:49 28  00:57 24  00:06  1
                                                 -00:17     00:14     00:00     02:37     00:31     01:58     01:05     00:14     00:28     00:21     01:09     01:55     00:13    -00:02   
21. Pēteris Strazdiņš         00:47:03 17:26:37   01:11 21  04:29 16  07:28 19  11:59 14  16:18 25  20:02 23  25:49 22  29:16 22  32:54 22  35:05 23  40:04 21  46:04 21  46:55 20  47:03 21 00:47:03
    1601 Mona                      M55            01:11 21  03:18 18  02:59 32  04:31 11  04:19 41  03:44 25  05:47 24  03:27 22  03:38 13  02:11 23  04:59  5  06:00 20  00:51 16  00:08 17
                                                  00:07     00:29     00:49     00:28     02:21     01:14     01:29     00:52     00:30     00:29     00:26     01:06     00:07     00:00   
22. Kārlis Gobleja            00:47:55 18:21:02   01:19 26  04:59 23  07:45 24  12:45 20  14:55 19  20:00 22  25:50 23  29:06 21  32:58 23  34:58 22  40:54 23  46:35 22  47:45 22  47:55 22 00:47:55
     213                           M50            01:19 26  03:40 23  02:46 25  05:00 22  02:10 14  05:05 32  05:50 26  03:16 16  03:52 18  02:00 13  05:56 18  05:41 15  01:10 36  00:10 33
                                                  00:15     00:51     00:36     00:57     00:12     02:35     01:32     00:41     00:44     00:18     01:23     00:47     00:26     00:02   
23. Uģis Ozols                00:48:59 18:41:00   01:10 18  05:34 31  08:19 29  14:35 30  16:50 27  20:05 25  26:18 24  29:56 25  33:36 25  35:50 25  42:02 24  47:57 23  48:48 23  48:59 23 00:48:59
     390 Latvijas Finieris         M50            01:10 18  04:24 32  02:45 23  06:16 31  02:15 17  03:15 18  06:13 32  03:38 23  03:40 14  02:14 26  06:12 22  05:55 19  00:51 16  00:11 40
                                                  00:06     01:35     00:35     02:13     00:17     00:45     01:55     01:03     00:32     00:32     01:39     01:01     00:07     00:03   
24. Jānis Nāgelis             00:50:12 18:15:42   01:06 14  05:32 29  08:12 28  13:15 23  15:22 21  18:47 18  24:39 20  28:00 20  31:43 20  34:08 20  43:28 26  49:04 24  50:03 24  50:12 24 00:50:12
     267 Mona                      M55            01:06 14  04:26 34  02:40 21  05:03 23  02:07  9  03:25 19  05:52 28  03:21 19  03:43 17  02:25 34  09:20 38  05:36 14  00:59 28  00:09 28
                                                  00:02     01:37     00:30     01:00     00:09     00:55     01:34     00:46     00:35     00:43     04:47     00:42     00:15     00:01   
25. Inta Mihailova            00:50:41 17:28:58   01:43 32  05:44 33  08:33 31  14:21 29  17:12 28  20:18 26  26:26 26  30:20 27  34:41 27  37:18 28  43:26 25  49:36 25  50:32 25  50:41 25 00:50:41
     166 Auseklis                  W21A           01:43 32  04:01 27  02:49 27  05:48 27  02:51 32  03:06 14  06:08 30  03:54 28  04:21 23  02:37 37  06:08 21  06:10 22  00:56 22  00:09 28
                                                  00:39     01:12     00:39     01:45     00:53     00:36     01:50     01:19     01:13     00:55     01:35     01:16     00:12     00:01   
26. Sanda Lapiņa              00:51:07 18:18:20   01:20 28  09:41 42  12:18 41  17:02 35  19:35 34  22:14 31  28:03 32  31:22 30  34:55 29  37:13 27  44:28 28  49:54 26  50:58 26  51:07 26 00:51:07
     303 Auseklis                  W21A           01:20 28  08:21 44  02:37 19  04:44 16  02:33 26  02:39  4  05:49 25  03:19 18  03:33 10  02:18 28  07:15 31  05:26 10  01:04 32  00:09 28
                                                  00:16     05:32     00:27     00:41     00:35     00:09     01:31     00:44     00:25     00:36     02:42     00:32     00:20     00:01   
27. Laura Vārtukapteine       00:52:17 17:57:40   01:21 29  04:38 18  07:08 16  11:48 12  15:53 22  18:53 19  24:23 19  29:17 23  34:05 26  36:18 26  45:03 30  51:16 27  52:10 27  52:17 27 00:52:17
    1681 Alūksnes OK               W21A           01:21 29  03:17 16  02:30 14  04:40 15  04:05 37  03:00 11  05:30 18  04:54 35  04:48 30  02:13 25  08:45 35  06:13 24  00:54 19  00:07  6
                                                  00:17     00:28     00:20     00:37     02:07     00:30     01:12     02:19     01:40     00:31     04:12     01:19     00:10    -00:01   
28. Tīna Kate Spektore        00:52:45 18:40:03   00:57  5  03:59  7  06:22  8  13:15 23  15:59 23  20:02 23  26:33 27  30:29 28  34:51 28  37:18 28  44:35 29  51:38 29  52:38 28  52:45 28 00:52:45
     290 Auseklis                  W21A           00:57  5  03:02 10  02:23 11  06:53 36  02:44 28  04:03 27  06:31 33  03:56 29  04:22 24  02:27 36  07:17 32  07:03 30  01:00 29  00:07  6
                                                 -00:07     00:13     00:13     02:50     00:46     01:33     02:13     01:21     01:14     00:45     02:44     02:09     00:16    -00:01   
29. Uldis Bukšs               00:52:47 18:17:17   01:09 17  04:20 13  07:05 14  15:07 31  18:57 33  22:01 30  27:51 31  32:11 32  36:56 32  38:59 31  45:21 31  51:29 28  52:39 29  52:47 29 00:52:47
    1799                           M21AK          01:09 17  03:11 13  02:45 23  08:02 39  03:50 36  03:04 13  05:50 26  04:20 33  04:45 29  02:03 18  06:22 25  06:08 21  01:10 36  00:08 17
                                                  00:05     00:22     00:35     03:59     01:52     00:34     01:32     01:45     01:37     00:21     01:49     01:14     00:26     00:00   
30. Līva Veļķere              00:53:00 18:35:31   01:06 14  05:15 26  08:02 27  13:22 25  16:43 26  21:27 27  27:13 28  31:01 29  35:30 30  37:35 30  44:17 27  51:49 30  52:53 30  53:00 30 00:53:00
     418 OK Alūksne                W21A           01:06 14  04:09 29  02:47 26  05:20 25  03:21 35  04:44 31  05:46 22  03:48 27  04:29 27  02:05 20  06:42 27  07:32 34  01:04 32  00:07  6
                                                  00:02     01:20     00:37     01:17     01:23     02:14     01:28     01:13     01:21     00:23     02:09     02:38     00:20    -00:01   
31. Jānis Spektors            00:55:39 18:37:13   02:24 40  06:34 34  09:32 34  16:16 34  18:53 32  22:57 33  29:29 33  33:27 33  37:51 33  40:16 33  47:28 32  54:33 31  55:31 31  55:39 31 00:55:39
     291 DS Kaija                  M21AK          02:24 40  04:10 30  02:58 31  06:44 35  02:37 27  04:04 28  06:32 34  03:58 30  04:24 25  02:25 34  07:12 30  07:05 31  00:58 25  00:08 17
                                                  01:20     01:21     00:48     02:41     00:39     01:34     02:14     01:23     01:16     00:43     02:39     02:11     00:14     00:00   
32. Saulius Morkunas          01:00:04 16:23:56   01:23 30  05:33 30  09:06 33  15:13 32  18:02 29  21:29 28  27:33 30  32:09 31  36:52 31  39:35 32  51:10 33  58:01 32  59:54 32  60:04 32 01:00:04
     187                           M50            01:23 30  04:10 30  03:33 36  06:07 30  02:49 31  03:27 20  06:04 29  04:36 34  04:43 28  02:43 39  11:35 39  06:51 29  01:53 43  00:10 33
                                                  00:19     01:21     01:23     02:04     00:51     00:57     01:46     02:01     01:35     01:01     07:02     01:57     01:09     00:02   
33. Mārtiņš Dzenītis          01:04:06 18:34:14   02:35 42  09:47 43  11:56 40  16:15 33  18:10 31  22:29 32  27:14 29  29:57 26  33:34 24  35:11 24  40:19 22  62:53 33  63:58 33  64:06 33 01:04:06
     810 OS Veikals                M16            02:35 42  07:12 42  02:09  6  04:19  6  01:55  5  04:19 29  04:45 10  02:43  6  03:37 12  01:37  1  05:08  8  22:34 42  01:05 34  00:08 17
                                                  01:31     04:23    -00:01     00:16    -00:03     01:49     00:27     00:08     00:29    -00:05     00:35     17:40     00:21     00:00   
34. Pēteris Zariņš            01:04:38 18:47:51   01:50 35  06:50 37  10:20 35  20:13 41  23:00 41  26:54 39  33:47 37  38:46 38  43:45 34  46:27 34  55:06 34  63:21 34  64:28 34  64:38 34 01:04:38
     123 Mona                      M55            01:50 35  05:00 40  03:30 35  09:53 42  02:47 29  03:54 26  06:53 35  04:59 37  04:59 32  02:42 38  08:39 34  08:15 36  01:07 35  00:10 33
                                                  00:46     02:11     01:20     05:50     00:49     01:24     02:35     02:24     01:51     01:00     04:06     03:21     00:23     00:02   
35. Linda Leja                01:05:58 16:01:00   02:51 43  07:50 41  11:17 37  18:20 39  22:38 40  26:11 36  33:19 35  37:33 35  45:30 38  49:54 38  57:37 36  64:50 35  65:51 35  65:58 35 01:05:58
      78                           W35A           02:51 43  04:59 39  03:27 34  07:03 38  04:18 39  03:33 22  07:08 38  04:14 32  07:57 38  04:24 42  07:43 33  07:13 32  01:01 30  00:07  6
                                                  01:47     02:10     01:17     03:00     02:20     01:03     02:50     01:39     04:49     02:42     03:10     02:19     00:17    -00:01   
36. Mārcis Pupainis           01:06:05 19:07:23   01:24 31  05:30 28  08:19 29  13:47 26  18:02 29  24:16 34  31:38 34  37:16 34  45:29 37  47:45 36  56:40 35  65:01 36  65:59 36  66:05 36 01:06:05
     386 Ozons/RSP                 M16            01:24 31  04:06 28  02:49 27  05:28 26  04:15 38  06:14 41  07:22 39  05:38 41  08:13 41  02:16 27  08:55 36  08:21 37  00:58 25  00:06  1
                                                  00:20     01:17     00:39     01:25     02:17     03:44     03:04     03:03     05:05     00:34     04:22     03:27     00:14    -00:02   
37. Ruta Poikāne              01:07:38 17:59:01   01:19 26  06:43 36  12:39 42  20:57 42  23:23 42  26:29 37  33:27 36  38:23 37  48:31 39  50:43 39  59:53 37  66:30 37  67:28 37  67:38 37 01:07:38
     897 Auseklis                  W35A           01:19 26  05:24 41  05:56 43  08:18 40  02:26 24  03:06 14  06:58 36  04:56 36  10:08 42  02:12 24  09:10 37  06:37 27  00:58 25  00:10 33
                                                  00:15     02:35     03:46     04:15     00:28     00:36     02:40     02:21     07:00     00:30     04:37     01:43     00:14     00:02   
38. Guntars Vība              01:12:57 18:51:17   01:46 34  06:37 35  10:58 36  17:59 38  21:16 36  26:48 38  33:49 39  39:17 39  44:48 36  47:51 37  61:24 40  71:26 38  72:45 38  72:57 38 01:12:57
    1350 Marmotes                  M50            01:46 34  04:51 36  04:21 40  07:01 37  03:17 34  05:32 38  07:01 37  05:28 38  05:31 33  03:03 40  13:33 40  10:02 38  01:19 38  00:12 41
                                                  00:42     02:02     02:11     02:58     01:19     03:02     02:43     02:53     02:23     01:21     09:00     05:08     00:35     00:04   
39. Dāvis Jākobsons           01:16:05 17:03:29   01:43 32  05:09 25  07:39 22  19:34 40  22:22 39  27:35 40  33:47 37  37:58 36  44:16 35  46:39 35  65:57 41  74:06 39  75:55 39  76:05 39 01:16:05
     626                           M21AK          01:43 32  03:26 22  02:30 14  11:55 43  02:48 30  05:13 34  06:12 31  04:11 31  06:18 37  02:23 33  19:18 42  08:09 35  01:49 42  00:10 33
                                                  00:39     00:37     00:20     07:52     00:50     02:43     01:54     01:36     03:10     00:41     14:45     03:15     01:05     00:02   
40. Edgars Ķemers             01:17:21 18:20:53   02:08 38  07:06 39  11:37 38  17:35 36  21:54 38  29:19 41  40:27 41  45:57 41  51:38 40  53:58 40  60:45 38  75:32 41  77:11 40  77:21 40 01:17:21
    2316 VISMA                     M21AK          02:08 38  04:58 37  04:31 41  05:58 28  04:19 41  07:25 43  11:08 42  05:30 39  05:41 34  02:20 31  06:47 29  14:47 40  01:39 40  00:10 33
                                                  01:04     02:09     02:21     01:55     02:21     04:55     06:50     02:55     02:33     00:38     02:14     09:53     00:55     00:02   
40. Oskars Seilis             01:17:21 18:20:54   02:08 38  07:06 39  11:37 38  17:35 36  21:53 37  29:20 42  40:27 41  45:57 41  51:38 40  53:59 41  60:45 38  75:31 40  77:11 40  77:21 40 01:17:21
     439 Surikati                  M21AK          02:08 38  04:58 37  04:31 41  05:58 28  04:18 39  07:27 44  11:07 41  05:30 39  05:41 34  02:21 32  06:46 28  14:46 39  01:40 41  00:10 33
                                                  01:04     02:09     02:21     01:55     02:20     04:57     06:49     02:55     02:33     00:39     02:13     09:52     00:56     00:02   
42. Ilze Zvīdriņa             01:36:47 17:25:23   03:08 44  10:30 44  14:38 43  23:29 43  28:15 43  34:02 43  46:43 43  52:49 43  60:47 42  63:53 42  77:42 42  95:01 42  96:39 42  96:47 42 01:36:47
     537                           W21A           03:08 44  07:22 43  04:08 39  08:51 41  04:46 43  05:47 39  12:41 44  06:06 42  07:58 39  03:06 41  13:49 41  17:19 41  01:38 39  00:08 17
                                                  02:04     04:33     01:58     04:48     02:48     03:17     08:23     03:31     04:50     01:24     09:16     12:25     00:54     00:00   
    Marks Matīss Melnis       DQ       17:26:39   01:10 18  04:07 10  07:44 23  14:17 28  20:46 35  25:59 35  37:08 40  44:03 40                                                             DQ
     490 Zaķumuiža                 M16            01:10 18  02:57  6  03:37 37  06:33 33  06:29 44  05:13 34  11:09 43  06:55 44                                          01:03 31          
                                                  00:06     00:08     01:27     02:30     04:31     02:43     06:51     04:20                                             00:19             
    Luīze Mantiņa             DQ       19:02:19   02:24 40  07:04 38  15:49 44  30:12 44  32:34 44  39:27 44  50:17 44  56:26 44                                                             DQ
     981                           W21A           02:24 40  04:40 35  08:45 44  14:23 44  02:22 23  06:53 42  10:50 40  06:09 43                                                            
                                                  01:20     01:51     06:35     10:20     00:24     04:23     06:32     03:34                                                               
Labākais laiks:                                   00:47     02:42     01:53     04:03     01:42     02:30     04:04     02:17     03:01     01:37     04:33     04:44     00:37     00:06   00:34:36

#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 10 KP 4.35 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 35)   4.( 41)   5.( 39)   6.( 38)   7.( 33)   8.( 34)   9.( 47)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Kalniņš             00:28:30 19:32:32   01:18 25  04:23 10  06:09  1  08:51  1  12:34  1  16:27  1  19:48  1  22:52  1  25:03  1  28:24  1  28:30  1 00:28:30
    1930                           M21C           01:18 25  03:05  4  01:46  1  02:42  1  03:43 19  03:53  2  03:21  2  03:04  2  02:11  1  03:21  4  00:06  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Artūrs Brencis            00:29:51 18:05:05   00:50  2  03:37  1  07:26  9  11:43  6  14:28  4  18:01  3  21:18  2  24:18  2  26:41  2  29:46  2  29:51  2 00:29:51
     399 Teikas kalns              M40B           00:50  2  02:47  1  03:49 28  04:17  8  02:45  1  03:33  1  03:17  1  03:00  1  02:23  4  03:05  1  00:05  1
                                                 -00:28    -00:18     02:03     01:35    -00:58    -00:20    -00:04    -00:04     00:12    -00:16    -00:01   
 3. Kristians Lielais         00:32:44 19:05:11   00:54  7  04:09  5  06:57  7  10:02  2  13:20  2  17:48  2  21:59  3  26:20  4  28:46  3  32:37  3  32:44  3 00:32:44
     779                           M21C           00:54  7  03:15  9  02:48 13  03:05  2  03:18 10  04:28  6  04:11  7  04:21 18  02:26  5  03:51 13  00:07  6
                                                 -00:24     00:10     01:02     00:23    -00:25     00:35     00:50     01:17     00:15     00:30     00:01   
 4. Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      00:32:45 16:36:55   00:55  8  04:09  5  06:20  2  10:52  3  13:52  3  18:18  4  22:20  4  26:19  3  28:59  4  32:37  3  32:45  4 00:32:45
     261                           M35B           00:55  8  03:14  8  02:11  5  04:32 11  03:00  2  04:26  5  04:02  4  03:59 10  02:40  8  03:38  7  00:08 13
                                                 -00:23     00:09     00:25     01:50    -00:43     00:33     00:41     00:55     00:29     00:17     00:02   
 5. Aigars Cibuļskis          00:33:46 18:04:38   01:04 16  04:09  5  06:52  6  12:36 11  15:51  8  20:10  6  25:03  8  28:14  6  30:27  6  33:40  5  33:46  5 00:33:46
    1480                           M40B           01:04 16  03:05  4  02:43 10  05:44 24  03:15  8  04:19  3  04:53 16  03:11  3  02:13  2  03:13  2  00:06  3
                                                 -00:14     00:00     00:57     03:02    -00:28     00:26     01:32     00:07     00:02    -00:08     00:00   
 6. Aleksandrs Černušenko     00:35:32 17:31:25   00:53  5  04:33 15  07:41 12  12:24  9  15:29  7  20:50  8  24:55  7  28:57  7  31:44  8  35:23  6  35:32  6 00:35:32
     196 Infekcija                 M40B           00:53  5  03:40 17  03:08 19  04:43 15  03:05  4  05:21 15  04:05  5  04:02 13  02:47 10  03:39  8  00:09 19
                                                 -00:25     00:35     01:22     02:01    -00:38     01:28     00:44     00:58     00:36     00:18     00:03   
 7. Ivars Blanks              00:35:40 18:18:32   01:12 21  04:59 20  06:57  7  11:26  4  14:39  5  19:15  5  23:52  5  27:31  5  30:25  5  35:31  7  35:40  7 00:35:40
    2317 Nemiers                   M45B           01:12 21  03:47 20  01:58  2  04:29  9  03:13  7  04:36  8  04:37 12  03:39  6  02:54 13  05:06 31  00:09 19
                                                 -00:06     00:42     00:12     01:47    -00:30     00:43     01:16     00:35     00:43     01:45     00:03   
 8. Mārtiņš Gills             00:36:02 18:38:41   00:53  5  04:17  9  09:08 27  12:19  8  15:24  6  20:16  7  24:24  6  29:02  8  31:38  7  35:55  8  36:02  8 00:36:02
     565                           M45B           00:53  5  03:24 12  04:51 36  03:11  3  03:05  4  04:52 11  04:08  6  04:38 21  02:36  7  04:17 21  00:07  6
                                                 -00:25     00:19     03:05     00:29    -00:38     00:59     00:47     01:34     00:25     00:56     00:01   
 9. Raitis Rurāns             00:36:46 17:41:47   01:07 17  04:29 12  08:01 16  13:07 17  16:22 13  21:43  9  26:28 10  30:29 10  32:59  9  36:39  9  36:46  9 00:36:46
     604 LNS                       M21C           01:07 17  03:22 11  03:32 26  05:06 19  03:15  8  05:21 15  04:45 14  04:01 12  02:30  6  03:40 10  00:07  6
                                                 -00:11     00:17     01:46     02:24    -00:28     01:28     01:24     00:57     00:19     00:19     00:01   
10. Mārtiņš Andže             00:37:10 17:50:02   00:52  4  04:07  4  10:23 33  14:11 22  17:18 15  21:50 10  26:26  9  30:14  9  33:09 10  37:01 10  37:10 10 00:37:10
    1121 Auseklis                  M35B           00:52  4  03:15  9  06:16 40  03:48  5  03:07  6  04:32  7  04:36 11  03:48  9  02:55 14  03:52 14  00:09 19
                                                 -00:26     00:10     04:30     01:06    -00:36     00:39     01:15     00:44     00:44     00:31     00:03   
11. Kristaps Pilskalns        00:37:34 18:30:52   00:55  8  03:54  2  08:15 20  15:04 29  19:18 24  23:43 18  28:10 15  31:47 12  34:07 11  37:27 11  37:34 11 00:37:34
    1829 Supervaroņi               M21C           00:55  8  02:59  2  04:21 33  06:49 31  04:14 24  04:25  4  04:27  8  03:37  5  02:20  3  03:20  3  00:07  6
                                                 -00:23    -00:06     02:35     04:07     00:31     00:32     01:06     00:33     00:09    -00:01     00:01   
12. Ainārs Labunskis          00:38:37 17:14:46   01:49 32  05:42 27  08:36 23  13:13 19  18:01 19  23:01 15  28:04 14  31:49 13  34:51 12  38:31 12  38:37 12 00:38:37
      27                           M21C           01:49 32  03:53 25  02:54 16  04:37 13  04:48 28  05:00 13  05:03 18  03:45  7  03:02 17  03:40 10  00:06  3
                                                  00:31     00:48     01:08     01:55     01:05     01:07     01:42     00:41     00:51     00:19     00:00   
13. Ivars Mālnieks            00:39:50 16:09:14   01:01 13  04:29 12  08:45 25  12:28 10  20:31 27  25:30 22  29:18 17  33:17 17  36:04 14  39:43 13  39:50 13 00:39:50
    1050                           M45B           01:01 13  03:28 14  04:16 32  03:43  4  08:03 41  04:59 12  03:48  3  03:59 10  02:47 10  03:39  8  00:07  6
                                                 -00:17     00:23     02:30     01:01     04:20     01:06     00:27     00:55     00:36     00:18     00:01   
14. Andris Strapcāns          00:40:06 18:40:20   01:00 11  04:26 11  06:35  4  11:27  5  18:00 18  22:44 13  28:35 16  32:44 16  35:45 13  39:57 14  40:06 14 00:40:06
     944 LMT SK                    M45B           01:00 11  03:26 13  02:09  4  04:52 17  06:33 39  04:44  9  05:51 24  04:09 15  03:01 16  04:12 19  00:09 19
                                                 -00:18     00:21     00:23     02:10     02:50     00:51     02:30     01:05     00:50     00:51     00:03   
15. Eduards Pildavs           00:40:33 16:36:41   02:28 36  05:59 31  09:37 28  14:06 21  17:28 16  23:01 15  29:23 18  33:42 18  36:52 17  40:26 15  40:33 15 00:40:33
     614                           M35B           02:28 36  03:31 15  03:38 27  04:29  9  03:22 14  05:33 19  06:22 29  04:19 17  03:10 19  03:34  6  00:07  6
                                                  01:10     00:26     01:52     01:47    -00:21     01:40     03:01     01:15     00:59     00:13     00:01   
16. Andis Jargans             00:41:01 17:05:11   02:14 34  06:13 34  08:54 26  12:53 16  16:13 11  21:54 11  26:40 11  31:08 11  36:19 15  40:48 16  41:01 16 00:41:01
     702 spaaace.lv                M21C           02:14 34  03:59 27  02:41  8  03:59  6  03:20 11  05:41 21  04:46 15  04:28 19  05:11 38  04:29 22  00:13 40
                                                  00:56     00:54     00:55     01:17    -00:23     01:48     01:25     01:24     03:00     01:08     00:07   
17. Artis Zvirgzdiņš          00:41:03 19:23:00   01:20 26  05:11 23  08:22 22  12:36 11  15:57  9  22:56 14  27:51 12  32:33 15  36:40 16  40:55 17  41:03 17 00:41:03
     372                           M45B           01:20 26  03:51 22  03:11 21  04:14  7  03:21 12  06:59 26  04:55 17  04:42 23  04:07 30  04:15 20  00:08 13
                                                  00:02     00:46     01:25     01:32    -00:22     03:06     01:34     01:38     01:56     00:54     00:02   
18. Andris Kalniņš            00:41:28 17:36:58   00:45  1  04:30 14  07:45 14  14:34 24  17:38 17  25:45 24  30:20 20  35:01 19  37:47 18  41:19 18  41:28 18 00:41:28
     357                           M40B           00:45  1  03:45 19  03:15 23  06:49 31  03:04  3  08:07 40  04:35 10  04:41 22  02:46  9  03:32  5  00:09 19
                                                 -00:33     00:40     01:29     04:07    -00:39     04:14     01:14     01:37     00:35     00:11     00:03   
19. Bruno Eduards Krēsliņš    00:42:53 17:43:16   01:11 19  04:43 16  07:34 11  12:12  7  15:58 10  22:02 12  27:53 13  32:28 14  37:53 19  42:46 19  42:53 19 00:42:53
     342                           M21C           01:11 19  03:32 16  02:51 14  04:38 14  03:46 20  06:04 23  05:51 24  04:35 20  05:25 40  04:53 26  00:07  6
                                                 -00:07     00:27     01:05     01:56     00:03     02:11     02:30     01:31     03:14     01:32     00:01   
20. Rolands Kapočus           00:46:01 18:35:20   01:14 22  05:15 24  08:36 23  13:43 20  22:55 31  27:42 28  32:25 23  36:12 20  42:12 23  45:53 21  46:01 20 00:46:01
    1113                           M45B           01:14 22  04:01 28  03:21 24  05:07 20  09:12 42  04:47 10  04:43 13  03:47  8  06:00 43  03:41 12  00:08 13
                                                 -00:04     00:56     01:35     02:25     05:29     00:54     01:22     00:43     03:49     00:20     00:02   
20. Ojārs Dubovs              00:46:01 19:01:31   00:56 10  04:47 18  07:33 10  12:50 14  17:10 14  23:37 17  30:44 21  36:24 21  40:31 20  45:51 20  46:01 20 00:46:01
     101                           M45B           00:56 10  03:51 22  02:46 12  05:17 22  04:20 25  06:27 24  07:07 34  05:40 32  04:07 30  05:20 33  00:10 27
                                                 -00:22     00:46     01:00     02:35     00:37     02:34     03:46     02:36     01:56     01:59     00:04   
22. Raitis Liepa              00:46:07 18:48:24   01:16 23  04:16  8  06:22  3  14:47 26  21:18 28  26:27 26  34:48 25  38:57 24  42:01 22  45:55 22  46:07 22 00:46:07
    2264 LA LAKERS                 M21C           01:16 23  03:00  3  02:06  3  08:25 38  06:31 38  05:09 14  08:21 41  04:09 15  03:04 18  03:54 15  00:12 37
                                                 -00:02    -00:05     00:20     05:43     02:48     01:16     05:00     01:05     00:53     00:33     00:06   
23. Reinis Dzenis             00:46:36 17:42:04   01:17 24  05:24 25  08:05 18  14:23 23  18:33 22  25:38 23  31:21 22  38:23 22  41:20 21  46:26 23  46:36 23 00:46:36
     703 Speķis OK                 M21C           01:17 24  04:07 30  02:41  8  06:18 27  04:10 23  07:05 28  05:43 23  07:02 41  02:57 15  05:06 31  00:10 27
                                                 -00:01     01:02     00:55     03:36     00:27     03:12     02:22     03:58     00:46     01:45     00:04   
24. Lauris Kindzulis          00:47:36 18:46:22   04:12 39  08:24 39  11:47 36  17:57 32  21:18 28  28:26 29  36:45 29  40:09 27  43:23 25  47:26 24  47:36 24 00:47:36
    2263 LA LAKERS                 M21C           04:12 39  04:12 32  03:23 25  06:10 25  03:21 12  07:08 29  08:19 40  03:24  4  03:14 21  04:03 18  00:10 27
                                                  02:54     01:07     01:37     03:28    -00:22     03:15     04:58     00:20     01:03     00:42     00:04   
25. Kaspars Pudists           00:48:32 17:41:19   01:30 29  05:50 30  09:51 31  15:02 28  19:39 25  27:29 27  33:43 24  39:28 25  42:38 24  48:24 25  48:32 25 00:48:32
     625 Latvijas Finieris         M35B           01:30 29  04:20 35  04:01 30  05:11 21  04:37 27  07:50 36  06:14 28  05:45 34  03:10 19  05:46 37  00:08 13
                                                  00:12     01:15     02:15     02:29     00:54     03:57     02:53     02:41     00:59     02:25     00:02   
26. Māris Zvirgzdiņš          00:50:06 18:02:30   01:00 11  04:43 16  07:42 13  18:35 35  24:18 36  29:40 31  35:51 27  41:21 28  45:22 27  49:57 26  50:06 26 00:50:06
     612                           M40B           01:00 11  03:43 18  02:59 17  10:53 42  05:43 36  05:22 17  06:11 27  05:30 30  04:01 28  04:35 24  00:09 19
                                                 -00:18     00:38     01:13     08:11     02:00     01:29     02:50     02:26     01:50     01:14     00:03   
27. Genādijs Gordeiko         00:50:32 19:02:27   01:31 30  05:38 26  08:17 21  14:41 25  18:42 23  29:31 30  34:51 26  39:52 26  45:20 26  50:24 27  50:32 27 00:50:32
     838                           M45B           01:31 30  04:07 30  02:39  7  06:24 28  04:01 22  10:49 43  05:20 21  05:01 25  05:28 41  05:04 30  00:08 13
                                                  00:13     01:02     00:53     03:42     00:18     06:56     01:59     01:57     03:17     01:43     00:02   
28. Didzis Duburs             00:52:16 19:24:02   01:09 18  05:44 28  09:40 29  17:42 31  23:04 32  30:07 32  38:05 32  43:12 30  47:12 29  52:07 28  52:16 28 00:52:16
    1048                           M40B           01:09 18  04:35 38  03:56 29  08:02 37  05:22 33  07:03 27  07:58 39  05:07 27  04:00 27  04:55 27  00:09 19
                                                 -00:09     01:30     02:10     05:20     01:39     03:10     04:37     02:03     01:49     01:34     00:03   
29. Nauris Čablis             00:52:19 16:24:41   02:33 37  07:21 38  10:05 32  17:13 30  22:18 30  30:55 33  37:50 30  43:22 31  47:19 30  52:14 29  52:19 29 00:52:19
    1864                           M45B           02:33 37  04:48 39  02:44 11  07:08 33  05:05 29  08:37 41  06:55 32  05:32 31  03:57 26  04:55 27  00:05  1
                                                  01:15     01:43     00:58     04:26     01:22     04:44     03:34     02:28     01:46     01:34    -00:01   
30. Edgars Grīnis             00:53:42 17:44:40   07:41 44  12:35 41  15:49 39  20:46 39  24:42 37  31:40 36  38:21 34  44:11 33  47:35 31  53:31 30  53:42 30 00:53:42
     360 RTV                       M21C           07:41 44  04:54 41  03:14 22  04:57 18  03:56 21  06:58 25  06:41 31  05:50 36  03:24 22  05:56 38  00:11 35
                                                  06:23     01:49     01:28     02:15     00:13     03:05     03:20     02:46     01:13     02:35     00:05   
31. Juris Kauliņš             00:54:12 18:08:04   01:11 19  04:59 20  07:51 15  13:08 18  18:13 20  23:47 19  39:11 35  44:10 32  49:21 34  54:03 31  54:12 31 00:54:12
     901                           M45B           01:11 19  03:48 21  02:52 15  05:17 22  05:05 29  05:34 20  15:24 43  04:59 24  05:11 38  04:42 25  00:09 19
                                                 -00:07     00:43     01:06     02:35     01:22     01:41     12:03     01:55     03:00     01:21     00:03   
32. Uldis Paršāns             00:54:22 17:24:48   01:02 15  05:03 22  08:07 19  14:54 27  18:31 21  24:21 20  29:28 19  38:43 23  48:35 32  54:10 32  54:22 32 00:54:22
     112                           M45B           01:02 15  04:01 28  03:04 18  06:47 30  03:37 17  05:50 22  05:07 19  09:15 43  09:52 45  05:35 34  00:12 37
                                                 -00:16     00:56     01:18     04:05    -00:06     01:57     01:46     06:11     07:41     02:14     00:06   
33. Pauls Cielavs             00:54:24 16:48:39   01:55 33  06:12 32  12:07 37  20:42 38  25:03 38  32:43 37  38:11 33  44:37 34  49:12 33  54:14 33  54:24 33 00:54:24
     610                           M45B           01:55 33  04:17 34  05:55 39  08:35 40  04:21 26  07:40 34  05:28 22  06:26 40  04:35 35  05:02 29  00:10 27
                                                  00:37     01:12     04:09     05:53     00:38     03:47     02:07     03:22     02:24     01:41     00:04   
34. Didzis Lībietis           00:56:38 17:09:17   02:14 34  06:30 36  11:26 35  18:37 36  23:44 34  31:22 34  37:56 31  43:10 29  47:01 28  56:26 34  56:38 34 00:56:38
    1000                           M45B           02:14 34  04:16 33  04:56 37  07:11 34  05:07 31  07:38 33  06:34 30  05:14 29  03:51 25  09:25 44  00:12 37
                                                  00:56     01:11     03:10     04:29     01:24     03:45     03:13     02:10     01:40     06:04     00:06   
35. Krišjānis Pinka           00:59:20 18:08:58   07:19 43  10:28 40  15:08 38  19:56 37  23:34 33  31:34 35  36:07 28  50:25 37  53:16 35  58:53 35  59:20 35 00:59:20
    2307                           M21C           07:19 43  03:09  6  04:40 35  04:48 16  03:38 18  08:00 38  04:33  9  14:18 45  02:51 12  05:37 35  00:27 44
                                                  06:01     00:04     02:54     02:06    -00:05     04:07     01:12     11:14     00:40     02:16     00:21   
36. Mārtiņš Vītols            01:00:48 18:55:29   01:24 28  06:14 35  10:48 34  18:34 34  23:45 35  36:51 38  42:57 36  48:38 35  53:40 36  60:27 36  60:48 36 01:00:48
    2320                           M21C           01:24 28  04:50 40  04:34 34  07:46 35  05:11 32  13:06 44  06:06 26  05:41 33  05:02 36  06:47 41  00:21 43
                                                  00:06     01:45     02:48     05:04     01:28     09:13     02:45     02:37     02:51     03:26     00:15   
37. Jurijs Timofejevs         01:01:23 18:30:02   03:05 38  07:03 37  18:00 41  28:55 42  32:25 40  40:18 40  45:36 38  49:44 36  54:01 37  61:13 37  61:23 37 01:01:23
    2319                           M21C           03:05 38  03:58 26  10:57 44  10:55 43  03:30 16  07:53 37  05:18 20  04:08 14  04:17 33  07:12 42  00:10 27
                                                  01:47     00:53     09:11     08:13    -00:13     04:00     01:57     01:04     02:06     03:51     00:04   
38. Kaspars Sirmais           01:02:00 19:04:25   06:15 41  15:27 44  21:05 43  27:32 41  33:06 41  40:25 41  48:13 41  54:07 39  57:52 39  61:52 38  62:00 38 01:02:00
     747                           M45B           06:15 41  09:12 44  05:38 38  06:27 29  05:34 35  07:19 32  07:48 38  05:54 37  03:45 23  04:00 17  00:08 13
                                                  04:57     06:07     03:52     03:45     01:51     03:26     04:27     02:50     01:34     00:39     00:02   
39. Māris Grīnbergs           01:03:43 18:51:24   00:51  3  04:03  3  06:35  4  12:50 14  16:19 12  24:23 21  45:49 39  54:56 40  59:00 40  63:33 39  63:43 39 01:03:43
    2258 LA Lakers                 M21C           00:51  3  03:12  7  02:32  6  06:15 26  03:29 15  08:04 39  21:26 45  09:07 42  04:04 29  04:33 23  00:10 27
                                                 -00:27     00:07     00:46     03:33    -00:14     04:11     18:05     06:03     01:53     01:12     00:04   
40. Miks Apinis               01:04:44 16:13:59   01:21 27  05:46 29  09:50 30  18:23 33  30:12 39  37:59 39  46:25 40  51:32 38  57:14 38  64:29 40  64:44 40 01:04:44
     452                           M45B           01:21 27  04:25 36  04:04 31  08:33 39  11:49 44  07:47 35  08:26 42  05:07 27  05:42 42  07:15 43  00:15 42
                                                  00:03     01:20     02:18     05:51     08:06     03:54     05:05     02:03     03:31     03:54     00:09   
41. Džeralds Troms            01:05:06 18:16:25   01:01 13  04:53 19  08:02 17  12:36 11  20:22 26  25:45 24  44:51 37  57:16 41  61:01 41  64:56 41  65:06 41 01:05:06
    1913                           M45B           01:01 13  03:52 24  03:09 20  04:34 12  07:46 40  05:23 18  19:06 44  12:25 44  03:45 23  03:55 16  00:10 27
                                                 -00:17     00:47     01:23     01:52     04:03     01:30     15:45     09:21     01:34     00:34     00:04   
42. Ģirts Gaisiņš             01:10:24 17:53:21   07:13 42  12:38 42  20:19 42  33:15 43  39:44 43  46:53 42  53:51 42  59:55 42  64:11 42  70:13 42  70:24 42 01:10:24
    1369                           M45B           07:13 42  05:25 42  07:41 41  12:56 44  06:29 37  07:09 30  06:58 33  06:04 38  04:16 32  06:02 39  00:11 35
                                                  05:55     02:20     05:55     10:14     02:46     03:16     03:37     03:00     02:05     02:41     00:05   
43. Andis Orbidāns            01:17:56 17:10:03   08:49 45  14:23 43  24:56 44  34:20 44  45:09 44  53:53 43  61:22 43  66:27 43  71:35 43  77:46 43  77:56 43 01:17:56
    2291                           M21C           08:49 45  05:34 43  10:33 42  09:24 41  10:49 43  08:44 42  07:29 35  05:05 26  05:08 37  06:11 40  00:10 27
                                                  07:31     02:29     08:47     06:42     07:06     04:51     04:08     02:01     02:57     02:50     00:04   
44. Aleksandrs Saveļjevs      01:18:45 18:41:33   01:41 31  06:12 32  17:04 40  25:05 40  39:01 42  55:03 44  62:32 44  68:19 44  72:50 44  78:32 44  78:45 44 01:18:45
    2234                           M21C           01:41 31  04:31 37  10:52 43  08:01 36  13:56 45  16:02 45  07:29 35  05:47 35  04:31 34  05:42 36  00:13 40
                                                  00:23     01:26     09:06     05:19     10:13     12:09     04:08     02:43     02:20     02:21     00:07   
    Gatis Gaumigs             DQ       18:45:45   04:39 40                                                                                                     DQ
    2321                           M21C           04:39 40                      25:40 45  05:32 34  07:13 31  07:39 37  06:11 39  09:51 44  17:34 45          
                                                  03:21                         22:58     01:49     03:20     04:18     03:07     07:40     14:13             
Labākais laiks:                                   00:45     02:47     01:46     02:42     02:45     03:33     03:17     03:00     02:11     03:05     00:05   00:25:56

#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 17 KP 6.03 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 49)   2.( 36)   3.( 34)   4.( 38)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 43)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 39)  11.( 40)  12.( 35)  13.( 33)  14.( 32)  15.( 48)  16.( 31)  17.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Matīss Saulīte            00:35:26 18:47:05   00:34  4  03:05  1  05:37  1  07:51  1  09:27  1  11:50  1  14:13  1  17:05  1  18:33  1  20:38  1  22:53  1  25:01  1  28:56  1  30:42  1  31:50  1  34:18  1  35:20  1  35:26  1 00:35:26
     411 Auseklis                  M18            00:34  4  02:31  1  02:32  2  02:14  1  01:36  1  02:23  2  02:23  1  02:52  2  01:28  1  02:05  4  02:15  1  02:08  2  03:55  2  01:46  1  01:08  1  02:28  6  01:02  3  00:06  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Emīls Lazdāns             00:36:16 18:47:06   00:34  4  03:12  2  05:37  1  07:51  1  09:27  1  11:54  2  14:37  2  17:23  2  19:07  2  21:02  2  23:28  2  25:37  2  29:24  2  31:16  2  32:32  2  34:56  2  36:09  2  36:16  2 00:36:16
    1250 Auseklis                  M18            00:34  4  02:38  3  02:25  1  02:14  1  01:36  1  02:27  4  02:43  4  02:46  1  01:44  5  01:55  2  02:26  5  02:09  3  03:47  1  01:52  2  01:16  2  02:24  3  01:13  8  00:07  4
                                                  00:00     00:07    -00:07     00:00     00:00     00:04     00:20    -00:06     00:16    -00:10     00:11     00:01    -00:08     00:06     00:08    -00:04     00:11     00:01   
 3. Mikus Zvirbulis           00:38:24 17:54:11   01:08 32  03:49 18  06:35 12  09:16  8  11:02  5  13:12  3  15:52  3  19:05  3  20:45  3  22:32  3  24:52  3  26:57  3  30:56  3  33:07  3  34:55  3  37:16  3  38:17  3  38:24  3 00:38:24
     320 Ogre OK/SC                M21B           01:08 32  02:41  4  02:46  6  02:41  4  01:46  3  02:10  1  02:40  2  03:13  3  01:40  4  01:47  1  02:20  2  02:05  1  03:59  3  02:11  9  01:48 27  02:21  2  01:01  2  00:07  4
                                                  00:34     00:10     00:14     00:27     00:10    -00:13     00:17     00:21     00:12    -00:18     00:05    -00:03     00:04     00:25     00:40    -00:07    -00:01     00:01   
 4. Jurijs Šenbergs           00:41:43 19:01:52   00:43 20  03:25  6  06:18  8  09:01  5  10:47  3  13:12  3  15:55  4  19:23  4  22:10  4  24:17  4  27:07  4  29:17  4  33:48  4  35:53  4  37:28  4  40:17  4  41:36  4  41:43  4 00:41:43
     931 Auseklis                  M21B           00:43 20  02:42  5  02:53  9  02:43  5  01:46  3  02:25  3  02:43  4  03:28  5  02:47 35  02:07  5  02:50 11  02:10  5  04:31  7  02:05  4  01:35 14  02:49 13  01:19 16  00:07  4
                                                  00:09     00:11     00:21     00:29     00:10     00:02     00:20     00:36     01:19     00:02     00:35     00:02     00:36     00:19     00:27     00:21     00:17     00:01   
 5. Mareks Indāns             00:42:55 16:55:43   00:37  9  03:38 13  06:45 17  10:02 18  12:09 13  14:56  9  17:41  8  21:17  6  23:09  6  25:24  5  27:48  5  30:12  5  34:41  5  36:54  5  38:30  5  41:30  5  42:46  5  42:55  5 00:42:55
     693 Ogre OK                   M45A           00:37  9  03:01 16  03:07 17  03:17 21  02:07 10  02:47 10  02:45  6  03:36  7  01:52 10  02:15  7  02:24  3  02:24 10  04:29  6  02:13 12  01:36 17  03:00 17  01:16 12  00:09 23
                                                  00:03     00:30     00:35     01:03     00:31     00:24     00:22     00:44     00:24     00:10     00:09     00:16     00:34     00:27     00:28     00:32     00:14     00:03   
 6. Andis Neļķe               00:43:05 18:54:45   00:52 26  03:28  9  06:07  5  09:04  6  12:44 16  15:18 10  18:10  9  21:40  8  23:38  8  25:53  6  28:25  6  30:49  6  35:49  6  38:01  6  39:36  6  42:03  6  42:58  6  43:05  6 00:43:05
     159 Ozons                     M45A           00:52 26  02:36  2  02:39  4  02:57 11  03:40 30  02:34  7  02:52  8  03:30  6  01:58 12  02:15  7  02:32  7  02:24 10  05:00 17  02:12 11  01:35 14  02:27  4  00:55  1  00:07  4
                                                  00:18     00:05     00:07     00:43     02:04     00:11     00:29     00:38     00:30     00:10     00:17     00:16     01:05     00:26     00:27    -00:01    -00:07     00:01   
 7. Edmunds Gergelevičs       00:43:32 16:42:16   00:41 16  03:50 19  06:43 15  09:30 12  11:49 11  14:23  6  17:03  6  20:43  5  22:19  5  26:33  8  28:57  7  31:06  7  36:46  8  38:44  8  40:00  8  42:14  7  43:24  7  43:32  7 00:43:32
      67                           M40A           00:41 16  03:09 18  02:53  9  02:47  7  02:19 12  02:34  7  02:40  2  03:40 10  01:36  2  04:14 28  02:24  3  02:09  3  05:40 26  01:58  3  01:16  2  02:14  1  01:10  6  00:08 19
                                                  00:07     00:38     00:21     00:33     00:43     00:11     00:17     00:48     00:08     02:09     00:09     00:01     01:45     00:12     00:08    -00:14     00:08     00:02   
 8. Gints Eglītis             00:43:42 18:49:20   00:37  9  04:20 23  07:17 19  10:04 19  12:56 20  15:23 11  18:29 11  22:05  9  23:55  9  26:06  7  29:22  8  31:47  8  36:06  7  38:15  7  39:40  7  42:14  7  43:34  8  43:42  8 00:43:42
     900 Silava                    M45A           00:37  9  03:43 28  02:57 14  02:47  7  02:52 23  02:27  4  03:06 11  03:36  7  01:50  8  02:11  6  03:16 17  02:25 12  04:19  5  02:09  7  01:25  6  02:34  7  01:20 17  00:08 19
                                                  00:03     01:12     00:25     00:33     01:16     00:04     00:43     00:44     00:22     00:06     01:01     00:17     00:24     00:23     00:17     00:06     00:18     00:02   
 9. Edgars Rumba              00:46:14 17:16:23   00:32  1  03:32 11  06:43 15  09:53 17  12:47 18  15:47 14  18:52 13  23:00 12  24:58 13  27:14 11  30:07  9  32:40  9  37:48  9  40:08  9  41:36  9  44:50 10  46:08  9  46:14  9 00:46:14
    1212 Wanamore                  M45A           00:32  1  03:00 14  03:11 19  03:10 18  02:54 24  03:00 11  03:05 10  04:08 19  01:58 12  02:16  9  02:53 12  02:33 17  05:08 20  02:20 19  01:28  7  03:14 21  01:18 14  00:06  1
                                                 -00:02     00:29     00:39     00:56     01:18     00:37     00:42     01:16     00:30     00:11     00:38     00:25     01:13     00:34     00:20     00:46     00:16     00:00   
10. Andris Rupais             00:46:33 18:33:02   00:41 16  03:24  5  06:39 14  09:25 11  11:14  6  15:23 11  18:23 10  22:47 11  24:33 11  27:52 14  30:54 12  33:28 11  37:59 10  40:13 10  41:46 10  44:38  9  46:22 10  46:33 10 00:46:33
    1201 Ozons                     M45A           00:41 16  02:43  6  03:15 21  02:46  6  01:49  5  04:09 26  03:00  9  04:24 24  01:46  7  03:19 27  03:02 13  02:34 18  04:31  7  02:14 14  01:33 12  02:52 14  01:44 29  00:11 33
                                                  00:07     00:12     00:43     00:32     00:13     01:46     00:37     01:32     00:18     01:14     00:47     00:26     00:36     00:28     00:25     00:24     00:42     00:05   
11. Kaspars Purmalis          00:47:28 17:44:31   00:37  9  03:47 16  06:48 18  09:50 16  11:45  9  14:25  7  17:10  7  23:05 13  25:06 14  27:05 10  31:56 14  34:27 13  39:24 13  41:38 13  43:23 13  46:00 11  47:20 11  47:28 11 00:47:28
     640 Ziemeļkurzeme             M40A           00:37  9  03:10 20  03:01 15  03:02 15  01:55  8  02:40  9  02:45  6  05:55 30  02:01 16  01:59  3  04:51 33  02:31 15  04:57 13  02:14 14  01:45 25  02:37  8  01:20 17  00:08 19
                                                  00:03     00:39     00:29     00:48     00:19     00:17     00:22     03:03     00:33    -00:06     02:36     00:23     01:02     00:28     00:37     00:09     00:18     00:02   
12. Pēteris Purmalis          00:47:37 16:59:08   00:34  4  03:26  7  06:13  6  09:17  9  11:48 10  16:31 18  20:45 18  24:03 17  27:43 20  30:09 15  32:45 15  35:01 14  39:36 14  41:47 14  43:24 14  46:07 12  47:30 12  47:37 12 00:47:37
     100 DR-Krasts                 M40A           00:34  4  02:52 10  02:47  7  03:04 17  02:31 16  04:43 28  04:14 32  03:18  4  03:40 36  02:26 12  02:36  8  02:16  7  04:35  9  02:11  9  01:37 18  02:43 10  01:23 20  00:07  4
                                                  00:00     00:21     00:15     00:50     00:55     02:20     01:51     00:26     02:12     00:21     00:21     00:08     00:40     00:25     00:29     00:15     00:21     00:01   
13. Gints Poris               00:47:52 18:14:34   00:35  7  03:31 10  06:37 13  09:48 15  11:41  8  14:50  8  18:48 12  22:25 10  24:15 10  26:47  9  30:12 10  33:24 10  38:30 11  41:05 11  42:37 11  46:34 13  47:45 13  47:52 13 00:47:52
     846 NLP                       M21B           00:35  7  02:56 12  03:06 16  03:11 20  01:53  7  03:09 14  03:58 29  03:37  9  01:50  8  02:32 14  03:25 23  03:12 28  05:06 18  02:35 25  01:32 11  03:57 29  01:11  7  00:07  4
                                                  00:01     00:25     00:34     00:57     00:17     00:46     01:35     00:45     00:22     00:27     01:10     01:04     01:11     00:49     00:24     01:29     00:09     00:01   
14. Jānis Dūka                00:48:41 16:23:33   00:33  3  03:16  3  06:00  3  08:47  3  11:16  7  15:51 15  19:23 15  24:18 18  26:21 17  32:40 21  35:10 21  37:24 18  41:32 17  43:38 17  45:02 15  47:29 14  48:34 14  48:41 14 00:48:41
     627 Run4Fun                   M21B           00:33  3  02:43  6  02:44  5  02:47  7  02:29 14  04:35 27  03:32 17  04:55 27  02:03 17  06:19 32  02:30  6  02:14  6  04:08  4  02:06  6  01:24  5  02:27  4  01:05  4  00:07  4
                                                 -00:01     00:12     00:12     00:33     00:53     02:12     01:09     02:03     00:35     04:14     00:15     00:06     00:13     00:20     00:16    -00:01     00:03     00:01   
15. Pēteris Ločmelis          00:48:51 18:30:37   00:58 30  04:29 26  07:46 23  10:46 21  12:52 19  16:01 17  19:43 17  23:25 16  25:25 16  27:45 13  31:20 13  34:01 12  38:55 12  41:20 12  42:59 12  47:35 15  48:44 15  48:51 15 00:48:51
    1761 Piekūni.lv                M40A           00:58 30  03:31 25  03:17 22  03:00 13  02:06  9  03:09 14  03:42 23  03:42 12  02:00 15  02:20 10  03:35 24  02:41 20  04:54 12  02:25 21  01:39 21  04:36 32  01:09  5  00:07  4
                                                  00:24     01:00     00:45     00:46     00:30     00:46     01:19     00:50     00:32     00:15     01:20     00:33     00:59     00:39     00:31     02:08     00:07     00:01   
16. Ričards Buls              00:52:20 17:24:20   00:35  7  03:38 13  06:33 10  09:36 13  12:45 17  15:51 15  19:26 16  23:11 14  24:56 12  30:24 16  33:42 18  36:13 16  41:11 16  43:24 15  47:22 19  50:44 17  52:08 16  52:20 16 00:52:20
    1959                           M21B           00:35  7  03:03 17  02:55 12  03:03 16  03:09 26  03:06 13  03:35 20  03:45 13  01:45  6  05:28 31  03:18 19  02:31 15  04:58 15  02:13 12  03:58 36  03:22 24  01:24 22  00:12 34
                                                  00:01     00:32     00:23     00:49     01:33     00:43     01:12     00:53     00:17     03:23     01:03     00:23     01:03     00:27     02:50     00:54     00:22     00:06   
17. Dzintars Kriķis           00:52:33 18:44:53   00:58 30  03:54 20  07:23 22  11:57 26  14:07 21  17:22 19  20:49 19  26:16 22  27:55 21  30:44 19  34:00 19  36:19 17  42:08 18  45:04 18  46:35 17  50:14 16  52:26 17  52:33 17 00:52:33
     545 Bauska                    M40A           00:58 30  02:56 12  03:29 26  04:34 33  02:10 11  03:15 17  03:27 14  05:27 28  01:39  3  02:49 18  03:16 17  02:19  9  05:49 27  02:56 32  01:31 10  03:39 26  02:12 34  00:07  4
                                                  00:24     00:25     00:57     02:20     00:34     00:52     01:04     02:35     00:11     00:44     01:01     00:11     01:54     01:10     00:23     01:11     01:10     00:01   
18. Arnis Heinrihsons         00:53:02 18:25:00   00:40 15  04:32 27  07:55 25  11:25 23  14:12 22  18:00 21  21:48 22  25:51 21  28:04 22  31:04 20  34:50 20  37:31 19  42:30 19  45:17 19  46:54 18  51:36 18  52:52 18  53:02 18 00:53:02
     877 Auseklis                  M45A           00:40 15  03:52 30  03:23 24  03:30 25  02:47 21  03:48 24  03:48 24  04:03 16  02:13 22  03:00 22  03:46 26  02:41 20  04:59 16  02:47 29  01:37 18  04:42 33  01:16 12  00:10 30
                                                  00:06     01:21     00:51     01:16     01:11     01:25     01:25     01:11     00:45     00:55     01:31     00:33     01:04     01:01     00:29     02:14     00:14     00:04   
19. Toms Straume              00:54:14 18:48:13   00:32  1  03:19  4  06:13  6  08:50  4  12:07 12  18:16 23  21:43 21  25:31 20  27:41 19  30:32 17  33:11 16  35:56 15  41:02 15  43:30 16  45:16 16  52:25 19  54:05 19  54:14 19 00:54:14
    1015 IK Auseklis               M21B           00:32  1  02:47  8  02:54 11  02:37  3  03:17 28  06:09 30  03:27 14  03:48 14  02:10 20  02:51 20  02:39  9  02:45 23  05:06 18  02:28 22  01:46 26  07:09 35  01:40 27  00:09 23
                                                 -00:02     00:16     00:22     00:23     01:41     03:46     01:04     00:56     00:42     00:46     00:24     00:37     01:11     00:42     00:38     04:41     00:38     00:03   
20. Ronalds Lūkins            00:54:44 18:20:37   00:51 25  04:42 29  08:44 33  12:01 27  19:06 35  22:48 31  26:18 29  31:12 25  33:39 25  36:04 24  39:23 24  41:41 23  46:38 21  48:48 20  50:23 20  53:24 20  54:37 20  54:44 20 00:54:44
    1202                           M18            00:51 25  03:51 29  04:02 34  03:17 21  07:05 35  03:42 22  03:30 16  04:54 26  02:27 28  02:25 11  03:19 20  02:18  8  04:57 13  02:10  8  01:35 14  03:01 18  01:13  8  00:07  4
                                                  00:17     01:20     01:30     01:03     05:29     01:19     01:07     02:02     00:59     00:20     01:04     00:10     01:02     00:24     00:27     00:33     00:11     00:01   
21. Edmunds Mīlenbergs        00:55:24 16:35:23   00:45 22  04:08 21  07:49 24  15:31 34  17:56 33  21:24 29  25:03 27  29:16 24  31:34 24  34:26 23  37:47 22  40:41 20  46:31 20  49:08 21  50:41 21  53:37 21  55:15 21  55:24 21 00:55:24
     658                           M21B           00:45 22  03:23 22  03:41 28  07:42 35  02:25 13  03:28 20  03:39 22  04:13 22  02:18 24  02:52 21  03:21 21  02:54 26  05:50 28  02:37 27  01:33 12  02:56 15  01:38 26  00:09 23
                                                  00:11     00:52     01:09     05:28     00:49     01:05     01:16     01:21     00:50     00:47     01:06     00:46     01:55     00:51     00:25     00:28     00:36     00:03   
22. Aleksandrs Tambovcevs     00:57:52 17:45:26   00:39 13  03:27  8  06:04  4  09:05  7  10:57  4  13:28  5  16:45  5  21:19  7  23:13  7  30:32 17  33:14 17  41:40 22  49:43 26  51:48 24  53:10 23  55:55 22  57:40 22  57:52 22 00:57:52
     379 Auseklis                  M40A           00:39 13  02:48  9  02:37  3  03:01 14  01:52  6  02:31  6  03:17 12  04:34 25  01:54 11  07:19 33  02:42 10  08:26 35  08:03 35  02:05  4  01:22  4  02:45 11  01:45 30  00:12 34
                                                  00:05     00:17     00:05     00:47     00:16     00:08     00:54     01:42     00:26     05:14     00:27     06:18     04:08     00:19     00:14     00:17     00:43     00:06   
23. Artis Krjukovs            00:57:59 18:52:00   00:39 13  03:48 17  07:20 21  10:56 22  14:37 23  17:50 20  21:08 20  25:03 19  27:23 18  36:33 25  39:57 25  42:37 25  48:33 23  51:25 23  53:15 24  56:29 23  57:52 23  57:59 23 00:57:59
     772 Auseklis                  M40A           00:39 13  03:09 18  03:32 27  03:36 28  03:41 31  03:13 16  03:18 13  03:55 15  02:20 26  09:10 34  03:24 22  02:40 19  05:56 30  02:52 31  01:50 28  03:14 21  01:23 20  00:07  4
                                                  00:05     00:38     01:00     01:22     02:05     00:50     00:55     01:03     00:52     07:05     01:09     00:32     02:01     01:06     00:42     00:46     00:21     00:01   
24. Edgars Saulītis           00:59:33 19:19:09   00:41 16  04:10 22  07:19 20  10:13 20  12:42 15  15:42 13  19:14 14  23:18 15  25:17 15  27:43 12  30:49 11  41:38 21  48:49 24  51:50 25  54:00 26  57:39 24  59:25 24  59:33 24 00:59:33
    1958 Sūneklis                  M21B           00:41 16  03:29 23  03:09 18  02:54 10  02:29 14  03:00 11  03:32 17  04:04 17  01:59 14  02:26 12  03:06 14  10:49 36  07:11 33  03:01 34  02:10 32  03:39 26  01:46 31  00:08 19
                                                  00:07     00:58     00:37     00:40     00:53     00:37     01:09     01:12     00:31     00:21     00:51     08:41     03:16     01:15     01:02     01:11     00:44     00:02   
25. Māris Veismanis           01:00:05 18:35:56   01:11 33  04:41 28  08:06 27  11:35 24  16:53 29  23:02 32  27:26 31  31:36 27  33:51 26  38:21 28  42:36 27  45:02 26  49:41 25  51:57 26  53:51 25  58:21 25  59:56 25  60:05 25 01:00:05
     136 Alūksne                   M21B           01:11 33  03:30 24  03:25 25  03:29 24  05:18 34  06:09 30  04:24 33  04:10 20  02:15 23  04:30 29  04:15 31  02:26 13  04:39 10  02:16 17  01:54 30  04:30 31  01:35 25  00:09 23
                                                  00:37     00:59     00:53     01:15     03:42     03:46     02:01     01:18     00:47     02:25     02:00     00:18     00:44     00:30     00:46     02:02     00:33     00:03   
26. Edgars Tabors             01:00:18 17:37:43   00:47 23  04:22 25  08:14 28  12:04 28  14:40 24  20:32 27  24:24 26  28:41 23  31:16 23  34:21 22  38:50 23  41:54 24  47:33 22  50:09 22  51:49 22  58:39 26  60:09 26  60:18 26 01:00:18
    2172                           M45A           00:47 23  03:35 26  03:52 33  03:50 31  02:36 19  05:52 29  03:52 27  04:17 23  02:35 32  03:05 23  04:29 32  03:04 27  05:39 25  02:36 26  01:40 22  06:50 34  01:30 23  00:09 23
                                                  00:13     01:04     01:20     01:36     01:00     03:29     01:29     01:25     01:07     01:00     02:14     00:56     01:44     00:50     00:32     04:22     00:28     00:03   
27. Mārtiņš Saulītis          01:01:03 19:03:40   00:38 12  03:38 13  06:33 10  09:43 14  17:22 30  24:32 33  28:22 32  32:02 29  34:13 28  36:52 26  43:45 28  47:01 28  52:09 28  54:29 28  55:58 27  59:35 27  60:56 27  61:03 27 01:01:03
     294                           M45A           00:38 12  03:00 14  02:55 12  03:10 18  07:39 36  07:10 32  03:50 25  03:40 10  02:11 21  02:39 15  06:53 35  03:16 29  05:08 20  02:20 19  01:29  8  03:37 25  01:21 19  00:07  4
                                                  00:04     00:29     00:23     00:56     06:03     04:47     01:27     00:48     00:43     00:34     04:38     01:08     01:13     00:34     00:21     01:09     00:19     00:01   
28. Mareks Emsiņš             01:01:48 19:19:45   00:52 26  07:17 36  11:32 36  16:04 35  18:35 34  22:28 30  26:18 29  32:50 30  35:24 30  38:09 27  41:17 26  45:28 27  51:21 27  54:09 27  56:19 28  60:01 28  61:42 28  61:48 28 01:01:48
     158 Kaupietis                 M21B           00:52 26  06:25 36  04:15 35  04:32 32  02:31 16  03:53 25  03:50 25  06:32 32  02:34 31  02:45 16  03:08 15  04:11 33  05:53 29  02:48 30  02:10 32  03:42 28  01:41 28  00:06  1
                                                  00:18     03:54     01:43     02:18     00:55     01:30     01:27     03:40     01:06     00:40     00:53     02:03     01:58     01:02     01:02     01:14     00:39     00:00   
29. Lauris Zemvalds           01:02:16 18:45:34   02:09 36  05:22 33  08:35 30  11:56 25  14:44 26  18:18 24  30:34 33  36:42 32  38:46 32  42:00 31  45:09 29  47:58 29  53:16 29  55:53 29  57:34 29  60:35 29  62:07 29  62:16 29 01:02:16
    1119                           M40A           02:09 36  03:13 21  03:13 20  03:21 23  02:48 22  03:34 21  12:16 35  06:08 31  02:04 18  03:14 26  03:09 16  02:49 24  05:18 22  02:37 27  01:41 23  03:01 18  01:32 24  00:09 23
                                                  01:35     00:42     00:41     01:07     01:12     01:11     09:53     03:16     00:36     01:09     00:54     00:41     01:23     00:51     00:33     00:33     00:30     00:03   
30. Dāvis Immurs              01:02:31 18:31:19   00:43 20  03:37 12  06:25  9  09:24 10  12:23 14  20:30 26  24:04 25  37:47 33  40:05 33  42:55 32  46:58 31  49:28 30  54:17 30  56:31 30  58:34 30  61:11 30  62:24 30  62:31 30 01:02:31
     915                           M21B           00:43 20  02:54 11  02:48  8  02:59 12  02:59 25  08:07 33  03:34 19  13:43 36  02:18 24  02:50 19  04:03 28  02:30 14  04:49 11  02:14 14  02:03 31  02:37  8  01:13  8  00:07  4
                                                  00:09     00:23     00:16     00:45     01:23     05:44     01:11     10:51     00:50     00:45     01:48     00:22     00:54     00:28     00:55     00:09     00:11     00:01   
31. Deniss Galiņš             01:03:14 18:30:42   00:55 28  04:52 30  08:38 31  12:20 31  14:56 27  18:43 25  22:46 24  35:01 31  37:38 31  40:44 30  45:49 30  49:28 30  54:50 31  57:20 31  58:50 31  61:46 31  63:04 31  63:14 31 01:03:14
    1561                           M45A           00:55 28  03:57 31  03:46 31  03:42 29  02:36 19  03:47 23  04:03 31  12:15 35  02:37 33  03:06 24  05:05 34  03:39 32  05:22 23  02:30 24  01:30  9  02:56 15  01:18 14  00:10 30
                                                  00:21     01:26     01:14     01:28     01:00     01:24     01:40     09:23     01:09     01:01     02:50     01:31     01:27     00:44     00:22     00:28     00:16     00:04   
32. Atis Ģēģeris              01:07:19 16:14:05   01:19 34  05:39 34  09:27 34  12:59 32  17:47 32  21:12 28  25:52 28  31:21 26  33:59 27  39:24 29  48:19 33  51:03 32  56:25 32  59:35 32  61:54 32  65:06 32  67:10 32  67:19 32 01:07:19
     940 Auseklis                  M45A           01:19 34  04:20 34  03:48 32  03:32 26  04:48 33  03:25 19  04:40 34  05:29 29  02:38 34  05:25 30  08:55 36  02:44 22  05:22 23  03:10 35  02:19 34  03:12 20  02:04 33  00:09 23
                                                  00:45     01:49     01:16     01:18     03:12     01:02     02:17     02:37     01:10     03:20     06:40     00:36     01:27     01:24     01:11     00:44     01:02     00:03   
33. Gints Pētersons           01:09:15 16:22:28   00:56 29  04:59 31  08:41 32  12:13 30  15:47 28  30:22 34  34:20 34  38:24 34  40:46 34  43:31 33  47:14 32  51:52 33  59:02 33  62:01 33  63:52 33  67:12 33  69:03 33  69:15 33 01:09:15
     212 Auseklis                  M45A           00:56 29  04:03 32  03:42 29  03:32 26  03:34 29  14:35 35  03:58 29  04:04 17  02:22 27  02:45 16  03:43 25  04:38 34  07:10 32  02:59 33  01:51 29  03:20 23  01:51 32  00:12 34
                                                  00:22     01:32     01:10     01:18     01:58     12:12     01:35     01:12     00:54     00:40     01:28     02:30     03:15     01:13     00:43     00:52     00:49     00:06   
34. Rihards Gross             01:16:18 17:15:54   00:47 23  05:04 32  08:21 29  12:09 29  14:42 25  18:01 22  21:55 23  31:56 28  34:26 29  52:55 34  57:02 34  60:25 34  68:06 34  70:35 34  72:13 34  74:58 34  76:11 34  76:18 34 01:16:18
     878 Auseklis                  M21B           00:47 23  04:17 33  03:17 22  03:48 30  02:33 18  03:19 18  03:54 28  10:01 34  02:30 29  18:29 36  04:07 30  03:23 31  07:41 34  02:29 23  01:38 20  02:45 11  01:13  8  00:07  4
                                                  00:13     01:46     00:45     01:34     00:57     00:56     01:31     07:09     01:02     16:24     01:52     01:15     03:46     00:43     00:30     00:17     00:11     00:01   
35. Jānis Silgals             01:21:10 18:06:18   00:41 16  04:20 23  08:03 26  13:42 33  17:25 31  33:40 36  37:15 35  41:25 35  43:30 35  55:40 35  59:39 35  62:55 35  69:37 35  71:54 35  73:36 35  77:52 35  81:03 35  81:10 35 01:21:10
     601                           M21B           00:41 16  03:39 27  03:43 30  05:39 34  03:43 32  16:15 36  03:35 20  04:10 20  02:05 19  12:10 35  03:59 27  03:16 29  06:42 31  02:17 18  01:42 24  04:16 30  03:11 36  00:07  4
                                                  00:07     01:08     01:11     03:25     02:07     13:52     01:12     01:18     00:37     10:05     01:44     01:08     02:47     00:31     00:34     01:48     02:09     00:01   
36. Mārtiņš Sijāts            01:28:44 18:37:47   01:20 35  06:24 35  11:04 35  19:06 36  22:19 36  31:14 35  43:35 36  50:25 36  52:56 36  56:07 36  60:12 36  63:05 36  72:20 36  75:32 36  78:24 36  86:12 36  88:34 36  88:44 36 01:28:44
    2115 Sizis                     M21B           01:20 35  05:04 35  04:40 36  08:02 36  03:13 27  08:55 34  12:21 36  06:50 33  02:31 30  03:11 25  04:05 29  02:53 25  09:15 36  03:12 36  02:52 35  07:48 36  02:22 35  00:10 30
                                                  00:46     02:33     02:08     05:48     01:37     06:32     09:58     03:58     01:03     01:06     01:50     00:45     05:20     01:26     01:44     05:20     01:20     00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:32     02:31     02:25     02:14     01:36     02:10     02:23     02:46     01:28     01:47     02:15     02:05     03:47     01:46     01:08     02:14     00:55     00:06   00:34:08

#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 20 KP 7.47 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  20.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Uldis Klepers             00:41:40 17:24:36   00:38  1  02:44  1  04:29  1  07:04  1  08:54  1  10:20  1  12:16  1  15:59  1  19:23  1  21:21  1  23:02  1  24:29  1  27:17  1  30:27  1  31:15  1  33:41  1  35:42  1  38:15  1  40:56  1  41:34  1  41:40  1 00:41:40
     432 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          M21AL          00:38  1  02:06  1  01:45  1  02:35  4  01:50  1  01:26  2  01:56  1  03:43  3  03:24  3  01:58  1  01:41  1  01:27  2  02:48  3  03:10  1  00:48  2  02:26 10  02:01  2  02:33  2  02:41 27  00:38  3  00:06  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Gailis             00:42:08 18:58:01   00:44  3  03:11  2  05:10  3  07:52  4  10:05  5  11:30  4  13:52  4  17:52  4  20:46  3  22:48  3  24:35  3  25:55  3  29:02  2  32:30  3  33:16  2  35:08  2  37:05  2  39:47  2  41:24  2  42:01  2  42:08  2 00:42:08
     588 Auseklis                  M21AL          00:44  3  02:27  3  01:59  9  02:42  7  02:13 11  01:25  1  02:22  8  04:00  5  02:54  1  02:02  2  01:47  4  01:20  1  03:07  8  03:28  7  00:46  1  01:52  1  01:57  1  02:42  4  01:37  2  00:37  1  00:07  5
                                                  00:06     00:21     00:14     00:07     00:23    -00:01     00:26     00:17    -00:30     00:04     00:06    -00:07     00:19     00:18    -00:02    -00:34    -00:04     00:09    -01:04    -00:01     00:01   
 3. Jānis Kūms                00:43:03 18:24:50   01:00 14  03:33 10  05:22  7  07:55  5  09:49  3  11:15  3  13:20  3  16:57  2  20:02  2  22:16  2  24:16  2  25:49  2  29:02  2  32:13  2  33:22  3  35:45  3  38:11  3  40:44  3  42:18  3  42:55  3  43:03  3 00:43:03
     809 Ape-Alūksne               M21AL          01:00 14  02:33  6  01:49  2  02:33  2  01:54  3  01:26  2  02:05  4  03:37  1  03:05  2  02:14  6  02:00  8  01:33  4  03:13 10  03:11  2  01:09 23  02:23  8  02:26  5  02:33  2  01:34  1  00:37  1  00:08 12
                                                  00:22     00:27     00:04    -00:02     00:04     00:00     00:09    -00:06    -00:19     00:16     00:19     00:06     00:25     00:01     00:21    -00:03     00:25     00:00    -01:07    -00:01     00:02   
 4. Pauls Platais             00:46:40 19:01:08   01:01 15  03:25  7  06:14 13  08:53  9  12:53 21  14:30 17  16:34 11  20:12  8  23:43  8  26:03  8  27:47  6  29:16  6  32:05  6  35:29  6  36:53  7  39:15  7  41:27  6  44:13  5  45:53  4  46:34  4  46:40  4 00:46:40
     122 Ozons                     M21AL          01:01 15  02:24  2  02:49 28  02:39  6  04:00 30  01:37  5  02:04  2  03:38  2  03:31  5  02:20  7  01:44  2  01:29  3  02:49  4  03:24  5  01:24 26  02:22  6  02:12  3  02:46  5  01:40  3  00:41  4  00:06  2
                                                  00:23     00:18     01:04     00:04     02:10     00:11     00:08    -00:05     00:07     00:22     00:03     00:02     00:01     00:14     00:36    -00:04     00:11     00:13    -01:01     00:03     00:00   
 5. Guntars Šmitiņš           00:46:59 16:48:10   01:02 17  03:49 12  05:41 10  09:12 13  11:17 10  13:03  8  16:23 10  20:26 10  23:56  9  26:02  7  28:08  7  29:53  7  32:39  7  35:51  7  36:40  6  38:49  5  41:14  4  44:02  4  45:55  5  46:46  5  46:59  5 00:46:59
     957 Purva bridējs             M35A           01:02 17  02:47 13  01:52  4  03:31 21  02:05  5  01:46  8  03:20 24  04:03  6  03:30  4  02:06  3  02:06  9  01:45 12  02:46  2  03:12  3  00:49  3  02:09  2  02:25  4  02:48  6  01:53  9  00:51 15  00:13 29
                                                  00:24     00:41     00:07     00:56     00:15     00:20     01:24     00:20     00:06     00:08     00:25     00:18    -00:02     00:02     00:01    -00:17     00:24     00:15    -00:48     00:13     00:07   
 6. Zigmārs Gailis            00:47:00 19:09:46   00:50  7  03:19  5  05:11  4  07:49  3  09:57  4  13:14 10  15:27  7  19:32  7  23:11  6  25:23  6  27:21  5  28:55  5  31:50  5  35:20  5  36:16  5  38:38  4  41:16  5  44:26  6  46:10  6  46:53  6  47:00  6 00:47:00
     234 Auseklis                  M21AL          00:50  7  02:29  5  01:52  4  02:38  5  02:08  7  03:17 27  02:13  5  04:05  7  03:39  6  02:12  5  01:58  6  01:34  5  02:55  5  03:30  8  00:56 10  02:22  6  02:38 11  03:10 10  01:44  4  00:43  7  00:07  5
                                                  00:12     00:23     00:07     00:03     00:18     01:51     00:17     00:22     00:15     00:14     00:17     00:07     00:07     00:20     00:08    -00:04     00:37     00:37    -00:57     00:05     00:01   
 7. Ivars Žagars              00:47:22 17:51:07   00:48  6  03:16  3  05:05  2  07:38  2  09:30  2  11:12  2  13:16  2  17:03  3  21:32  4  24:16  4  26:01  4  27:40  4  30:24  4  34:00  4  34:51  4  38:50  6  41:34  7  44:34  7  46:26  7  47:14  7  47:22  7 00:47:22
     171 Ozons                     M35A           00:48  6  02:28  4  01:49  2  02:33  2  01:52  2  01:42  6  02:04  2  03:47  4  04:29 15  02:44 14  01:45  3  01:39  7  02:44  1  03:36 10  00:51  5  03:59 24  02:44 13  03:00  8  01:52  6  00:48 12  00:08 12
                                                  00:10     00:22     00:04    -00:02     00:02     00:16     00:08     00:04     01:05     00:46     00:04     00:12    -00:04     00:26     00:03     01:33     00:43     00:27    -00:49     00:10     00:02   
 8. Guntis Šmaukstelis        00:48:02 19:04:01   00:44  3  03:17  4  05:15  6  08:14  6  10:23  6  12:23  5  14:40  5  19:16  6  23:26  7  26:12  9  28:10  8  29:59  8  32:54  8  36:33  8  37:27  8  39:44  8  42:13  8  45:08  8  47:00  8  47:57  8  48:02  8 00:48:02
     736                           M21AL          00:44  3  02:33  6  01:58  7  02:59 10  02:09  8  02:00 14  02:17  6  04:36 13  04:10 11  02:46 16  01:58  6  01:49 14  02:55  5  03:39 12  00:54  8  02:17  3  02:29  6  02:55  7  01:52  6  00:57 22  00:05  1
                                                  00:06     00:27     00:13     00:24     00:19     00:34     00:21     00:53     00:46     00:48     00:17     00:22     00:07     00:29     00:06    -00:09     00:28     00:22    -00:49     00:19    -00:01   
 9. Zigmunds Bībers           00:49:15 19:22:28   01:35 28  04:20 19  06:18 14  09:06 11  11:03  8  12:37  6  14:58  6  19:09  5  23:03  5  25:12  5  29:05  9  30:42  9  34:00  9  37:13  9  38:02  9  40:42  9  43:17  9  46:21  9  48:13  9  49:07  9  49:15  9 00:49:15
     687 Bīberi                    M35A           01:35 28  02:45 12  01:58  7  02:48  8  01:57  4  01:34  4  02:21  7  04:11  8  03:54  8  02:09  4  03:53 25  01:37  6  03:18 12  03:13  4  00:49  3  02:40 12  02:35 10  03:04  9  01:52  6  00:54 19  00:08 12
                                                  00:57     00:39     00:13     00:13     00:07     00:08     00:25     00:28     00:30     00:11     02:12     00:10     00:30     00:03     00:01     00:14     00:34     00:31    -00:49     00:16     00:02   
10. Jānis Baunis              00:50:31 19:01:14   01:25 26  04:42 24  07:30 25  09:59 19  12:30 19  14:25 16  17:04 16  21:29 13  25:18 11  29:06 13  31:03 12  32:51 11  35:54 11  39:18 11  40:12 10  42:29 10  44:58 10  47:11 10  49:17 10  50:22 10  50:31 10 00:50:31
    2265  OK Arona                 M21AL          01:25 26  03:17 24  02:48 27  02:29  1  02:31 20  01:55 12  02:39 15  04:25 10  03:49  7  03:48 29  01:57  5  01:48 13  03:03  7  03:24  5  00:54  8  02:17  3  02:29  6  02:13  1  02:06 16  01:05 27  00:09 22
                                                  00:47     01:11     01:03    -00:06     00:41     00:29     00:43     00:42     00:25     01:50     00:16     00:21     00:15     00:14     00:06    -00:09     00:28    -00:20    -00:35     00:27     00:03   
11. Ģirts Kilēvics            00:51:09 18:30:34   01:19 23  04:06 16  06:07 12  09:04 10  11:17 10  13:03  8  15:35  8  20:23  9  24:23 10  26:49 10  29:40 10  31:20 10  34:33 10  38:35 10  40:13 11  42:38 11  45:10 11  48:20 11  50:20 11  51:02 11  51:09 11 00:51:09
      72 Arteks                    M35A           01:19 23  02:47 13  02:01 10  02:57  9  02:13 11  01:46  8  02:32  9  04:48 15  04:00  9  02:26 10  02:51 18  01:40  9  03:13 10  04:02 15  01:38 29  02:25  9  02:32  8  03:10 10  02:00 11  00:42  6  00:07  5
                                                  00:41     00:41     00:16     00:22     00:23     00:20     00:36     01:05     00:36     00:28     01:10     00:13     00:25     00:52     00:50    -00:01     00:31     00:37    -00:41     00:04     00:01   
12. Guntars Mankus            00:55:26 19:10:45   00:59 12  04:06 16  06:22 15  09:51 17  12:16 16  14:22 15  16:54 15  22:12 16  26:43 16  29:28 16  31:48 14  33:40 14  36:50 12  41:08 12  42:11 12  45:18 12  48:23 12  52:17 12  54:25 12  55:17 12  55:26 12 00:55:26
     160 Saldus OK                 M35A           00:59 12  03:07 19  02:16 16  03:29 18  02:25 18  02:06 16  02:32  9  05:18 22  04:31 16  02:45 15  02:20 13  01:52 16  03:10  9  04:18 19  01:03 16  03:07 19  03:05 18  03:54 21  02:08 17  00:52 17  00:09 22
                                                  00:21     01:01     00:31     00:54     00:35     00:40     00:36     01:35     01:07     00:47     00:39     00:25     00:22     01:08     00:15     00:41     01:04     01:21    -00:33     00:14     00:03   
13. Pēteris Druķis            00:56:51 18:30:26   01:03 18  04:35 21  06:38 18  09:44 16  11:49 13  14:21 14  17:47 19  22:15 17  26:36 15  29:24 15  33:30 16  35:13 16  38:48 16  42:47 16  43:39 16  45:59 13  49:47 13  53:11 13  55:12 13  56:44 13  56:51 13 00:56:51
      87 Auseklis                  M35A           01:03 18  03:32 26  02:03 11  03:06 12  02:05  5  02:32 23  03:26 25  04:28 11  04:21 13  02:48 17  04:06 26  01:43 11  03:35 17  03:59 14  00:52  7  02:20  5  03:48 25  03:24 13  02:01 12  01:32 31  00:07  5
                                                  00:25     01:26     00:18     00:31     00:15     01:06     01:30     00:45     00:57     00:50     02:25     00:16     00:47     00:49     00:04    -00:06     01:47     00:51    -00:40     00:54     00:01   
14. Kaspars Vītols            00:57:16 16:31:52   00:53  9  03:31  9  05:38  9  08:50  8  11:08  9  15:05 20  17:42 18  22:30 18  26:52 17  29:41 17  32:49 15  34:31 15  37:55 15  41:42 14  42:43 14  47:10 15  49:52 14  53:23 14  56:23 14  57:09 14  57:16 14 00:57:16
    1181 Spamma OK                 M35A           00:53  9  02:38  9  02:07 12  03:12 14  02:18 15  03:57 30  02:37 13  04:48 15  04:22 14  02:49 18  03:08 20  01:42 10  03:24 14  03:47 13  01:01 13  04:27 25  02:42 12  03:31 15  03:00 30  00:46 10  00:07  5
                                                  00:15     00:32     00:22     00:37     00:28     02:31     00:41     01:05     00:58     00:51     01:27     00:15     00:36     00:37     00:13     02:01     00:41     00:58     00:19     00:08     00:01   
15. Ainārs Skrubis            00:57:33 18:14:44   00:54 10  03:53 13  06:22 15  09:34 14  11:54 15  14:02 12  16:41 12  21:24 12  25:56 12  28:34 11  31:36 13  33:38 13  37:33 14  41:58 15  43:37 15  46:38 14  50:14 15  54:14 15  56:23 14  57:24 15  57:33 15 00:57:33
     316 Ziemeļkurzeme             M35A           00:54 10  02:59 15  02:29 17  03:12 14  02:20 17  02:08 17  02:39 15  04:43 14  04:32 17  02:38 13  03:02 19  02:02 22  03:55 23  04:25 22  01:39 30  03:01 16  03:36 24  04:00 22  02:09 19  01:01 25  00:09 22
                                                  00:16     00:53     00:44     00:37     00:30     00:42     00:43     01:00     01:08     00:40     01:21     00:35     01:07     01:15     00:51     00:35     01:35     01:27    -00:32     00:23     00:03   
16. Ints Ulmanis              00:58:04 17:56:26   00:59 12  03:43 11  05:52 11  09:06 11  11:21 12  14:20 13  16:52 14  22:07 15  26:16 13  28:42 12  31:00 11  32:55 12  36:57 13  41:24 13  42:32 13  47:31 16  50:46 16  54:46 16  57:09 16  57:56 16  58:04 16 00:58:04
     869 Auseklis                  M35A           00:59 12  02:44 11  02:09 13  03:14 16  02:15 14  02:59 24  02:32  9  05:15 20  04:09 10  02:26 10  02:18 12  01:55 18  04:02 25  04:27 23  01:08 19  04:59 26  03:15 22  04:00 22  02:23 25  00:47 11  00:08 12
                                                  00:21     00:38     00:24     00:39     00:25     01:33     00:36     01:32     00:45     00:28     00:37     00:28     01:14     01:17     00:20     02:33     01:14     01:27    -00:18     00:09     00:02   
17. Māris Sumčenko            00:58:18 18:09:46   01:01 15  04:07 18  06:53 21  09:57 18  12:36 20  15:35 23  21:49 28  26:08 26  31:00 26  33:23 26  35:34 24  37:36 24  41:44 24  45:21 21  46:17 20  49:16 20  52:12 18  55:37 18  57:30 17  58:11 17  58:18 17 00:58:18
     163                           M35A           01:01 15  03:06 18  02:46 26  03:04 11  02:39 22  02:59 24  06:14 30  04:19  9  04:52 20  02:23  8  02:11 11  02:02 22  04:08 26  03:37 11  00:56 10  02:59 15  02:56 15  03:25 14  01:53  9  00:41  4  00:07  5
                                                  00:23     01:00     01:01     00:29     00:49     01:33     04:18     00:36     01:28     00:25     00:30     00:35     01:20     00:27     00:08     00:33     00:55     00:52    -00:48     00:03     00:01   
18. Mārtiņš Ozoliņš           00:58:37 19:03:55   00:55 11  03:58 15  06:39 19  10:08 20  12:27 18  14:42 18  17:22 17  25:05 25  29:23 22  32:13 21  34:45 19  36:51 18  40:24 18  44:44 18  45:54 18  48:49 18  51:57 17  55:29 17  57:31 18  58:29 18  58:37 18 00:58:37
     672                           M35A           00:55 11  03:03 16  02:41 23  03:29 18  02:19 16  02:15 18  02:40 17  07:43 30  04:18 12  02:50 19  02:32 14  02:06 25  03:33 16  04:20 20  01:10 24  02:55 14  03:08 20  03:32 16  02:02 14  00:58 23  00:08 12
                                                  00:17     00:57     00:56     00:54     00:29     00:49     00:44     04:00     00:54     00:52     00:51     00:39     00:45     01:10     00:22     00:29     01:07     00:59    -00:39     00:20     00:02   
19. Valters Veiss             01:00:08 18:24:22   00:43  2  03:25  7  05:35  8  08:41  7  10:55  7  12:39  7  16:43 13  21:39 14  29:38 23  32:29 23  34:39 18  36:29 17  40:12 17  44:50 19  46:18 21  50:01 22  53:03 20  56:55 19  58:56 19  60:02 19  60:08 19 01:00:08
     760                           M21AL          00:43  2  02:42 10  02:10 15  03:06 12  02:14 13  01:44  7  04:04 28  04:56 18  07:59 27  02:51 20  02:10 10  01:50 15  03:43 19  04:38 25  01:28 28  03:43 23  03:02 16  03:52 20  02:01 12  01:06 28  00:06  2
                                                  00:05     00:36     00:25     00:31     00:24     00:18     02:08     01:13     04:35     00:53     00:29     00:23     00:55     01:28     00:40     01:17     01:01     01:19    -00:40     00:28     00:00   
20. Pēteris Hokonens          01:00:24 19:14:57   01:11 21  04:26 20  06:57 22  10:40 22  13:17 22  15:10 21  18:14 21  23:46 19  28:28 18  32:04 19  35:15 21  37:19 21  41:02 22  45:43 23  46:44 22  49:49 21  52:59 19  57:05 20  59:21 20  60:16 20  60:24 20 01:00:24
     478 IK Auseklis               M35A           01:11 21  03:15 22  02:31 18  03:43 23  02:37 21  01:53 11  03:04 21  05:32 25  04:42 18  03:36 28  03:11 21  02:04 24  03:43 19  04:41 26  01:01 13  03:05 17  03:10 21  04:06 25  02:16 20  00:55 21  00:08 12
                                                  00:33     01:09     00:46     01:08     00:47     00:27     01:08     01:49     01:18     01:38     01:30     00:37     00:55     01:31     00:13     00:39     01:09     01:33    -00:25     00:17     00:02   
21. Agris Bērziņš             01:00:50 17:59:30   00:52  8  03:55 14  06:28 17  09:43 15  11:53 14  13:43 11  16:17  9  21:22 11  26:16 13  29:20 14  34:29 17  37:22 22  40:45 19  44:51 20  45:54 18  48:45 17  53:16 21  57:05 20  59:50 21  60:42 21  60:50 21 01:00:50
     964                           M21AL          00:52  8  03:03 16  02:33 19  03:15 17  02:10  9  01:50 10  02:34 12  05:05 19  04:54 22  03:04 22  05:09 30  02:53 29  03:23 13  04:06 16  01:03 16  02:51 13  04:31 29  03:49 19  02:45 28  00:52 17  00:08 12
                                                  00:14     00:57     00:48     00:40     00:20     00:24     00:38     01:22     01:30     01:06     03:28     01:26     00:35     00:56     00:15     00:25     02:30     01:16     00:04     00:14     00:02   
22. Raimonds Kaže             01:00:59 18:15:37   01:27 27  04:37 22  07:12 23  10:57 23  13:27 23  15:22 22  18:00 20  24:28 22  29:21 21  32:37 24  35:24 23  37:23 23  41:00 21  45:37 22  46:44 22  49:12 19  54:12 24  58:22 24  60:09 23  60:52 22  60:59 22 01:00:59
    1314 Stīvijs Vonders           M35A           01:27 27  03:10 20  02:35 20  03:45 24  02:30 19  01:55 12  02:38 14  06:28 28  04:53 21  03:16 26  02:47 17  01:59 19  03:37 18  04:37 24  01:07 18  02:28 11  05:00 31  04:10 26  01:47  5  00:43  7  00:07  5
                                                  00:49     01:04     00:50     01:10     00:40     00:29     00:42     02:45     01:29     01:18     01:06     00:32     00:49     01:27     00:19     00:02     02:59     01:37    -00:54     00:05     00:01   
23. Matīss Lakovics           01:01:01 16:26:14   01:03 18  04:37 22  06:46 20  10:15 21  12:26 17  14:42 18  18:55 22  24:14 20  29:55 25  32:25 22  36:33 25  38:26 25  42:20 26  46:40 26  47:42 26  50:53 24  53:57 23  57:41 22  59:58 22  60:52 22  61:01 23 01:01:01
     109 Auseklis                  M35A           01:03 18  03:34 27  02:09 13  03:29 18  02:11 10  02:16 19  04:13 29  05:19 24  05:41 25  02:30 12  04:08 27  01:53 17  03:54 21  04:20 20  01:02 15  03:11 20  03:04 17  03:44 17  02:17 21  00:54 19  00:09 22
                                                  00:25     01:28     00:24     00:54     00:21     00:50     02:17     01:36     02:17     00:32     02:27     00:26     01:06     01:10     00:14     00:45     01:03     01:11    -00:24     00:16     00:03   
24. Ģirts Siliņš              01:01:37 19:08:35   01:16 22  04:53 27  07:36 27  11:15 24  13:54 24  16:15 25  19:11 23  24:29 23  29:14 19  32:07 20  34:48 20  36:58 19  41:08 23  45:50 24  46:58 24  50:25 23  53:31 22  58:05 23  60:26 24  61:29 24  61:37 24 01:01:37
    1994 Auseklis                  M21AL          01:16 22  03:37 28  02:43 24  03:39 22  02:39 22  02:21 22  02:56 18  05:18 22  04:45 19  02:53 21  02:41 15  02:10 27  04:10 27  04:42 27  01:08 19  03:27 22  03:06 19  04:34 28  02:21 23  01:03 26  00:08 12
                                                  00:38     01:31     00:58     01:04     00:49     00:55     01:00     01:35     01:21     00:55     01:00     00:43     01:22     01:32     00:20     01:01     01:05     02:01    -00:20     00:25     00:02   
25. Jānis Žideļūns            01:02:37 16:35:01   00:44  3  03:21  6  05:14  5  11:22 25  14:02 25  16:02 24  19:57 25  24:25 21  29:19 20  31:42 18  35:23 22  37:02 20  40:58 20  44:29 17  45:20 17  53:43 26  56:15 25  59:28 25  61:46 25  62:29 25  62:37 25 01:02:37
     666 Pumpis                    M21AL          00:44  3  02:37  8  01:53  6  06:08 31  02:40 24  02:00 14  03:55 27  04:28 11  04:54 22  02:23  8  03:41 22  01:39  7  03:56 24  03:31  9  00:51  5  08:23 31  02:32  8  03:13 12  02:18 22  00:43  7  00:08 12
                                                  00:06     00:31     00:08     03:33     00:50     00:34     01:59     00:45     01:30     00:25     02:00     00:12     01:08     00:21     00:03     05:57     00:31     00:40    -00:23     00:05     00:02   
26. Uldis Kalniņš             01:07:32 18:13:53   01:52 30  05:07 29  08:43 30  12:37 29  15:31 29  17:50 27  20:55 26  26:32 27  32:58 27  36:27 27  40:13 27  42:13 27  47:02 27  52:35 27  53:32 27  56:37 27  60:11 27  64:30 27  66:33 27  67:23 26  67:32 26 01:07:32
     306                           M35A           01:52 30  03:15 22  03:36 30  03:54 25  02:54 27  02:19 20  03:05 23  05:37 26  06:26 26  03:29 27  03:46 23  02:00 20  04:49 28  05:33 30  00:57 12  03:05 17  03:34 23  04:19 27  02:03 15  00:50 13  00:09 22
                                                  01:14     01:09     01:51     01:19     01:04     00:53     01:09     01:54     03:02     01:31     02:05     00:33     02:01     02:23     00:09     00:39     01:33     01:46    -00:38     00:12     00:03   
26. Uldis Pekuss              01:07:32 16:27:38   01:22 25  04:47 25  07:26 24  11:23 26  14:05 26  16:24 26  19:25 24  24:42 24  29:42 24  32:47 25  36:35 26  38:41 26  42:07 25  46:20 25  47:28 25  53:13 25  57:15 26  63:54 26  66:25 26  67:23 26  67:32 26 01:07:32
      13 Mona                      M35A           01:22 25  03:25 25  02:39 21  03:57 26  02:42 25  02:19 20  03:01 20  05:17 21  05:00 24  03:05 24  03:48 24  02:06 25  03:26 15  04:13 18  01:08 19  05:45 29  04:02 26  06:39 31  02:31 26  00:58 23  00:09 22
                                                  00:44     01:19     00:54     01:22     00:52     00:53     01:05     01:34     01:36     01:07     02:07     00:39     00:38     01:03     00:20     03:19     02:01     04:06    -00:10     00:20     00:03   
28. Ritvars Bensons           01:14:43 16:21:00   01:07 20  04:51 26  07:30 25  11:31 27  14:16 27  22:55 30  25:51 30  30:46 29  39:06 28  42:15 28  49:20 29  51:21 29  55:15 28  59:21 28  60:32 28  63:47 28  67:49 28  71:35 28  73:43 28  74:33 28  74:43 28 01:14:43
    1522                           M35A           01:07 20  03:44 29  02:39 21  04:01 27  02:45 26  08:39 31  02:56 18  04:55 17  08:20 28  03:09 25  07:05 31  02:01 21  03:54 21  04:06 16  01:11 25  03:15 21  04:02 26  03:46 18  02:08 17  00:50 13  00:10 28
                                                  00:29     01:38     00:54     01:26     00:55     07:13     01:00     01:12     04:56     01:11     05:24     00:34     01:06     00:56     00:23     00:49     02:01     01:13    -00:33     00:12     00:04   
29. Pēteris Ozoliņš           01:20:02 18:33:46   01:51 29  05:05 28  07:49 28  11:53 28  15:30 28  18:43 28  21:47 27  27:37 28  41:48 30  44:52 29  47:34 28  50:23 28  56:29 29  61:29 29  62:37 29  69:50 29  72:36 29  76:36 29  78:58 29  79:49 29  80:02 29 01:20:02
    1211 Dieva vēsts               M35A           01:51 29  03:14 21  02:44 25  04:04 28  03:37 29  03:13 26  03:04 21  05:50 27  14:11 31  03:04 22  02:42 16  02:49 28  06:06 30  05:00 28  01:08 19  07:13 30  02:46 14  04:00 22  02:22 24  00:51 15  00:13 29
                                                  01:13     01:08     00:59     01:29     01:47     01:47     01:08     02:07     10:47     01:06     01:01     01:22     03:18     01:50     00:20     04:47     00:45     01:27    -00:19     00:13     00:07   
30. Sandra Priedīte           01:26:50 18:19:02   01:21 24  05:32 30  08:42 29  13:22 30  16:30 30  20:00 29  23:52 29  30:48 30  39:10 29  44:59 30  49:33 30  52:52 30  60:52 30  66:23 30  67:49 30  73:18 30  77:26 30  82:33 30  85:29 30  86:42 30  86:50 30 01:26:50
     723                           M21AL          01:21 24  04:11 30  03:10 29  04:40 29  03:08 28  03:30 28  03:52 26  06:56 29  08:22 29  05:49 31  04:34 29  03:19 30  08:00 31  05:31 29  01:26 27  05:29 28  04:08 28  05:07 29  02:56 29  01:13 29  00:08 12
                                                  00:43     02:05     01:25     02:05     01:18     02:04     01:56     03:13     04:58     03:51     02:53     01:52     05:12     02:21     00:38     03:03     02:07     02:34     00:15     00:35     00:02   
31. Andris Blanks             01:46:41 17:17:33   01:54 31  07:14 31  10:51 31  16:33 31  24:26 31  28:07 31  41:19 31  49:45 31  58:11 31  62:37 31  66:50 31  70:16 31  76:10 31  82:57 31  85:55 31  90:57 31  95:48 31 101:57 31 105:08 31 106:28 31 106:41 31 01:46:41
     104                           M35A           01:54 31  05:20 31  03:37 31  05:42 30  07:53 31  03:41 29  13:12 31  08:26 31  08:26 30  04:26 30  04:13 28  03:26 31  05:54 29  06:47 31  02:58 31  05:02 27  04:51 30  06:09 30  03:11 31  01:20 30  00:13 29
                                                  01:16     03:14     01:52     03:07     06:03     02:15     11:16     04:43     05:02     02:28     02:32     01:59     03:06     03:37     02:10     02:36     02:50     03:36     00:30     00:42     00:07   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:38     02:06     01:45     02:29     01:50     01:25     01:56     03:37     02:54     01:58     01:41     01:20     02:44     03:10     00:46     01:52     01:57     02:13     01:34     00:37     00:05   00:38:37


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 05.09.2019 21:45:17 Magnets