Vasaras Magnēta 6.kārta - Langstiņi

11.04.2019
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]

SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.31 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Krišjānis Timbers                    00:23:33
 2.     0 Jēkabs Rumba                         00:23:54 +00:21
 3.     0 Pauls Sīlis                          00:28:15 +04:42
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.31 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1047 Vera Zhukova              Zhuki Yaro 00:13:18
 2.  1097 Mila Bogopolskay          Russia tea 00:23:32 +10:14
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.31 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1722 Samuel Saranen            Pihkaniska 00:13:43
 2.  2278 Adrians Āriņš             AA Sports  00:15:26 +01:43
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.31 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska             00:16:15
 2.  1338 Amanta Mikijanska         Auseklis   00:16:37 +00:22
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.31 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1721 John Anana                Pihkaniska 00:13:42
 2.  1091 Leo Bogopolskii                      00:14:30 +00:48
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.31 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1061 Elza Rudzīte              Auseklis   00:12:34
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.31 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1046 Pavel Zhukov              Zhuki Yaro 00:08:31
 2.   795 Dāvis Bautris             Auseklis   00:09:26 +00:55
 3.   346 Daniels Tupureins         Ādaži      00:11:08 +02:37
 4.   343 Helvijs Tupureins         Kāpa OK    00:14:12 +05:41
 5.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis   00:16:49 +08:18
M90 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.31 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis   01:02:55
W14 Distance (2): 9 KP 2.92 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   941 Liene Līce-Līcīte         Kāpa       00:27:44
 2.  1073 Palina Karelina           Variant    00:32:32 +04:48
 3.  1052 Julia Pautova             Legenda Vo 00:34:27 +06:43
M14 Distance (2): 9 KP 2.92 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1029 Rasmus Töyrylä            KyS        00:17:31
 2.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis   00:20:09 +02:38
 3.   686 Daņila Gaļejevs           Kāpa/Carni 00:23:29 +05:58
 4.   552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   00:33:34 +16:03
 5.   245 Kristofers Kančs          ĀBJSS      00:44:52 +27:21
 6.   759 Ričards Lācis             Ādažu BJSS 00:44:58 +27:27
 7.  2000 Dāvis Artūrs Auce         Laimīte    00:55:34 +38:03
W21C Distance (2): 9 KP 2.92 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   555 Ieva Grauba                          00:33:28
 2.   946 Aija Cunska                          00:39:52 +06:24
OPEN1 Distance (2): 9 KP 2.92 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1715 Päivi Niemi               Rajamäen R 00:44:47
M80 Distance (2): 9 KP 2.92 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons      00:31:52
 2.  1741 Seppo Paavola             Epilän Esa 00:36:03 +04:11
M75 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.65 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK    00:37:18
 2.  1705 Heikki Rusko              Vaajakoske 00:38:58 +01:40
 3.  1740 Vesa Paavola              Epilän Esa 00:40:30 +03:12
 3.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:40:30 +03:12
 5.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    00:44:01 +06:43
 6.  1725 Risto Anjala              Lahden Suu 00:46:07 +08:49
 7.  1718 Seppo Sorri               Pihtiputaa 00:49:25 +12:07
 8.   134 Elmārs Rūcis                         00:51:41 +14:23
 9.  1059 Jouko Karjalainen         Helsingin  00:52:21 +15:03
OPEN2 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.65 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1035 Risto Orpana              SOC Asikka 00:31:26
W40B Distance (3): 14 KP 3.65 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   535 Iveta Jansone                        00:30:30
 2.   544 Linda Sīle                           00:33:32 +03:02
 3.   635 Evija Karlsone            Ozons      00:34:28 +03:58
 4.   778 Ilze Līgate               Purva Brid 00:36:02 +05:32
 5.  1092 Elena Bogopolskaia                   00:37:27 +06:57
 6.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis   00:37:29 +06:59
 7.   563 Ieva Lāce                            00:44:41 +14:11
 8.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   00:55:52 +25:22
W45B Distance (3): 14 KP 3.65 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
      350 Daiga Voiceščuka                     DQ      
W50 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.65 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   209 Jolanta Galzone                      00:36:01
 2.   735 Anda Siliņa                          00:36:28 +00:27
 3.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Siguldas T 00:43:22 +07:21
 4.  1062 Vita Rudzīte                         00:47:11 +11:10
W55 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.65 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   00:30:20
 2.    10 Silvija Lansmane                     00:36:39 +06:19
 3.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      00:39:37 +09:17
 4.  1006 Linda Verbraken           TROL.BE    00:39:45 +09:25
 5.   881 Baiba Freimane            RAK        00:39:51 +09:31
 6.  1025 Sari Jetsonen             OC-DUBHE   00:40:32 +10:12
 7.   925 Ausma Lindermane                     00:48:24 +18:04
 8.   985 Andra Liviņa                         00:57:37 +27:17
W60 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.65 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1084 Regīna Čūdere                        00:35:53
 2.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me 00:36:40 +00:47
 3.  1027 Ulla Lehto                KyS        00:37:34 +01:41
 4.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa       00:52:55 +17:02
 5.  1086 Choprix Noelle            Altair     01:05:22 +29:29
W65 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.65 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa       00:34:50
 2.  1714 Sirpa Lakanen             Raja-Karja 00:35:08 +00:18
 3.  1005 Sirpa Koivula             Helsingin  00:37:16 +02:26
 4.  1702 Arja Nurminen             Valkeakosk 00:38:19 +03:29
 5.  1022 Alina Kazantseva          Novmeridia 00:38:46 +03:56
 6.  1732 Pirjo Karvonen            Iisalmen V 00:40:15 +05:25
 7.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda    00:43:15 +08:25
 8.   280 Antra Āriņa                          00:46:09 +11:19
 9.  1710 Pirjo Karvonen            Suomusjärv 00:49:39 +14:49
10.  1079 Cathy Dawson              Gafanhori  01:04:00 +29:10
      864 Lauma Žilko               Kāpa OK    DQ      
W70 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.65 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1734 Ritva Kajava              Hämeenlinn 00:39:02
 2.  1038 Tatiana Riazanskaia       Kunzevo    00:42:09 +03:07
 3.   691 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas Sati 00:58:12 +19:10
 4.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     01:11:02 +32:00
W75 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.65 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1739 Eeva Tanska               Espoon Suu 00:40:07
 2.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors    00:47:12 +07:05
 3.   598 Maira Liepa               Prizma     00:52:01 +11:54
 4.  1712 Tuula Tulokas             Suomusjärv 00:52:54 +12:47
 5.  1727 Anneli Vilppola           Iisu       01:00:18 +20:11
 6.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            01:03:28 +23:21
 7.  1735 Pirkko Tahvanainen        Hollolan U 01:05:23 +25:16
 8.  1060 Marja Raatikka            Helsingin  01:09:23 +29:16
 9.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona       01:19:59 +39:52
M60 Distance (4): 13 KP 4.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1023 Juhani Jetsonen           OC-DUBHE   00:32:12
 2.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       00:35:13 +03:01
 3.  1028 Jarmo Lehto               VeVe       00:36:11 +03:59
 4.  1716 Arto Niemi                Rajamäen R 00:36:51 +04:39
 5.  1077 Pekka Valkonen            Kangasniem 00:37:42 +05:30
 6.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   00:38:18 +06:06
 7.   954 Pēteris Magone            Umurga     00:43:46 +11:34
 8.  1313 Kārlis Groskaufmanis      Kāpa OK    00:45:33 +13:21
 9.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas sati 00:46:02 +13:50
10.  1031 Anatoly Makarov           Ind.       00:46:14 +14:02
11.   930 Guntis Pelšs              Cēsis      00:53:36 +21:24
12.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri      00:59:13 +27:01
13.  1087 Vandeghinste Etienne      Altair     01:14:22 +42:10
      678 Māris Zaļaiskalns         Mona       DQ      
M65 Distance (4): 13 KP 4.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1040 Jorma Aherto              LS-37      00:36:34
 2.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls     00:36:44 +00:10
 2.  1076 Raimo Hyyryläinen         Juvan Urhe 00:36:44 +00:10
 4.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:37:58 +01:24
 5.  1069 Svein S Jacobsen          Tyrving IL 00:38:18 +01:44
 6.  1726 Kimmo Rauhamäki           Jämsän Ret 00:38:41 +02:07
 7.  1075 Markku Pietikäinen        Joutsenon  00:38:46 +02:12
 8.  1703 Ari Nurminen              Valkeakosk 00:39:51 +03:17
 9.  1042 Pekka Liukkala            Hauhon Sis 00:40:23 +03:49
10.  1026 Veli-Matti Heinonen       Rajamäki R 00:41:08 +04:34
11.  1033 Are Eriksen               OSI        00:41:17 +04:43
12.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:42:05 +05:31
13.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO      00:48:21 +11:47
14.  1733 Paavo Karvonen            Iisalmen V 00:58:08 +21:34
      883 Ilgvars Lipsts                       DQ      
M70 Distance (4): 13 KP 4.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1018 Railimo Matti             SOC Heinol 00:40:13
 2.  1068 Heikki Hillo              Finland    00:40:22 +00:09
 3.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  00:43:25 +03:12
 4.  1019 Alexander Orlov           Novmeridia 00:49:37 +09:24
 5.  1706 Ensio Lakanen             Vaajakoske 00:49:57 +09:44
 6.   125 Arnolds Kučinskis         Ogre       00:52:39 +12:26
 7.  1737 Risto Wessman             Hiidenkier 00:53:20 +13:07
 8.   689 Atle Bergeth              Auseklis   00:54:41 +14:28
 9.  1004 Jouko Koivula             Helsingin  00:56:05 +15:52
10.  1021 Ivan Kazantsev            Novmeridia 00:56:53 +16:40
11.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa       00:57:09 +16:56
12.  1738 Tapio Leino               Helsingin  00:57:12 +16:59
13.     0 Roy Dawson                Gafanhori  00:58:01 +17:48
14.  1711 Raimo Karvonen            Suomusjärv 01:00:19 +20:06
15.   480 Jānis Skrūzmanis          OK Ogre    01:06:39 +26:26
OPEN3 Distance (4): 13 KP 4.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   810 Mārtiņš Dzenītis          OS Veikals 00:43:12
 2.  1724 Aki Saranen               Pihkaniska 00:45:05 +01:53
W16 Distance (4): 13 KP 4.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   121 Laura Berķe               Auseklis   00:37:02
 2.  1074 Sofia Karelina            Variant    00:42:43 +05:41
 3.  2460 Alise Mīlenberga          OKZK       00:48:58 +11:56
 4.   567 Kristīne Stoldere         Ozons/RSP  00:52:28 +15:26
 5.   334 Justīne Rumba                        01:14:46 +37:44
      290 Tīna Kate Spektore        Auseklis   DQ      
     1729 Anni Loukusa              Iisu       DQ      
W18 Distance (4): 13 KP 4.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   995 Kristīne Brunere          Meridiāns  00:37:42
 2.   312 Kristīne Berķe            Auseklis   00:52:55 +15:13
 3.  1730 Iina Loukusa              Iisu       01:06:03 +28:21
W21B Distance (4): 13 KP 4.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1723 Joanne Anana-Saranen      Pihkaniska 00:45:14
 2.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz 00:49:12 +03:58
 3.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas Kal 00:50:59 +05:45
 4.   692 Anna Venskus                         00:55:06 +09:52
 5.  1024 Aija Kozlovska                       00:57:01 +11:47
 6.   753 Ludmila Kozačenko                    01:03:07 +17:53
 7.  1096 Anna Potyliko                        01:07:33 +22:19
W35B Distance (4): 13 KP 4.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    Rīgas sati 00:51:05
 2.   616 Santa Pildava                        00:55:26 +04:21
 3.   767 Kristīne Kadaša                      00:55:41 +04:36
 4.   762 Liene Bikše                          01:07:06 +16:01
W40A Distance (4): 13 KP 4.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   149 Kristīne Veita            Ozons      00:37:14
 2.  1918 Inese Bajāre              EKO O      00:43:37 +06:23
 3.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki    00:44:23 +07:09
 4.  1056 Irina Pautova             Legenda Vo 00:52:01 +14:47
 5.   815 Santa Ozola-Tīruma        Ģeogrāfu m 01:16:24 +39:10
W45A Distance (4): 13 KP 4.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:42:03
 2.  1011 Lidia Shorokhova          Moskva     00:42:25 +00:22
 3.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:43:16 +01:13
 4.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     Ozons      00:43:37 +01:34
 5.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis OK  00:45:32 +03:29
 6.   329 Evija Skrastiņa                      00:48:07 +06:04
 7.   961 Jana Ceriņa-Bērziņa       Kociņi     00:49:00 +06:57
 8.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis   00:50:54 +08:51
 9.  1013 Galina Tsvetaeva          Korolev    00:58:59 +16:56
M16 Distance (5): 13 KP 5.79 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   583 Gustavs Staņa             Auseklis   00:38:20
 2.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   00:39:41 +01:21
 3.   167 Uvis Šolmanis             Auseklis   00:43:38 +05:18
 4.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis   00:52:50 +14:30
 5.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                    00:54:21 +16:01
     1731 Roope Ahopelto            Iisu       DQ      
M21AK Distance (5): 13 KP 5.79 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:35:06
 2.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:39:55 +04:49
 3.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis   00:40:04 +04:58
 4.    66 Atis Krūmiņš              Ozons      00:41:55 +06:49
 5.   882 Jānis Zālītis                        00:43:07 +08:01
 6.   524 Agnis Baumanis            Taka       00:43:29 +08:23
 7.   948 Andis Komarovs            Sapiens    00:46:27 +11:21
 8.   748 Alberts Lācis             Purva Brid 00:46:31 +11:25
 9.   727 Andis Ceļmals                        00:47:27 +12:21
10.   643 Arnis Eriņš               ARD        00:48:19 +13:13
11.    96 Juris Ritums              Ozons      00:52:48 +17:42
11.   336 Kārlis Apinis                        00:52:48 +17:42
13.   373 Nauris Vārtukapteinis     Aizupītes  00:56:23 +21:17
14.   683 Mareks Dombrovskis        Auseklis   01:06:10 +31:04
15.   168 Ansis Zvirbulis                      01:09:09 +34:03
16.   517 Kristaps Narels                      01:10:54 +35:48
      333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis   DQ      
M50 Distance (5): 13 KP 5.79 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   677 Janeks Bauers             OK KO      00:38:47
 2.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis   00:38:52 +00:05
 3.   503 Armands Lunts                        00:40:07 +01:20
 4.   227 Ivars Zariņš                         00:41:14 +02:27
 5.   934 Edvīns Rumba                         00:43:01 +04:14
 6.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  00:43:10 +04:23
 7.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     00:44:13 +05:26
 8.   338 Kaspars Beitāns           Dopings.lv 00:47:01 +08:14
 9.   198 Eduards Zvirbulis         AEZ        00:51:50 +13:03
10.   724 Guntis Lūkins             Meža sport 00:57:26 +18:39
11.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes   01:04:39 +25:52
12.   355 Ivo Voiceščuks                       01:17:18 +38:31
M55 Distance (5): 13 KP 5.79 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1008 Dirk Goossens             TROL.BE    00:35:35
 2.  1701 Pekka Kiljunen            Anttolan U 00:38:12 +02:37
 3.   992 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona       00:42:57 +07:22
 4.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    00:44:57 +09:22
 5.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      00:47:59 +12:24
 6.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona       00:48:46 +13:11
 7.  1601 Pēteris Strazdiņš         Mona       00:49:49 +14:14
 8.   207 Hugo Barker               FVO        00:51:56 +16:21
 9.  1709 Kari Laukkarinen          Tuusulan V 00:55:21 +19:46
10.  1016 Raino Lampinen            Helsingin  00:57:22 +21:47
11.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:00:33 +24:58
      483 Jānis Zariņš                         DQ      
W21A Distance (5): 13 KP 5.79 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1736 Päivi Autio               Hiisirasti 00:37:09
 2.  2150 Magda Cigle               Kāpa OK    00:41:06 +03:57
 3.   364 Zanda Abzalone            Meridiāns  00:43:32 +06:23
 4.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   00:46:16 +09:07
 5.  8000 Madara Freimane           Auseklis   00:49:38 +12:29
 6.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     00:51:37 +14:28
 7.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                        00:53:06 +15:57
 8.   217 Kristīne Bērziņa          Kaupietis  01:00:33 +23:24
 9.  1700 Elīna Krēmere             Meridiāns  01:00:52 +23:43
10.   514 Šarlote Krūmiņa                      01:11:03 +33:54
W35A Distance (5): 13 KP 5.79 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1713 Tiina Väre                Someron Es 00:36:44
 2.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         00:44:53 +08:09
 3.  1900 Zaiga Ozoliņa             Kāpa OK    00:45:10 +08:26
 4.   644 Baiba Birzniece                      00:49:49 +13:05
 5.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis   00:58:08 +21:24
 6.  1044 Anna Zhukova              Zhuki Yaro 00:59:24 +22:40
 7.   286 Zaiga Zvirbule            AEZ        01:00:55 +24:11
M21C Distance (6): 14 KP 4.76 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   779 Kristians Lielais                    00:35:21
 2.   709 Anrijs Jargans            spaaace.lv 00:38:41 +03:20
 3.   342 Bruno Eduards Krēsliņš               00:39:07 +03:46
 4.   673 Toms Polovinkins                     00:40:56 +05:35
 5.   521 Ģirts Duburs                         00:42:53 +07:32
 6.   337 Niks Sandis Voiceščuks               00:44:02 +08:41
 7.    27 Ainārs Labunskis                     00:45:39 +10:18
 8.   361 Agris Grīnis                         00:49:28 +14:07
 9.   360 Edgars Grīnis             RTV        00:49:29 +14:08
10.   332 Raimonds Opuls                       01:04:50 +29:29
11.   708 Kristaps Silbaums         spaaace.lv 01:05:42 +30:21
      972 Artis Treulands           NAA        DQ      
M35B Distance (6): 14 KP 4.76 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                 00:38:08
 2.   935 Rihards Ernsts            Rīgas Sati 00:38:27 +00:19
 3.   362 Ainārs Bērziņš                       00:50:12 +12:04
 4.   625 Kaspars Pudists           Latvijas F 00:54:54 +16:46
 5.   614 Eduards Pildavs                      01:11:43 +33:35
M40B Distance (6): 14 KP 4.76 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   572 Jānis Dreimanis           Susliki    00:32:01
 2.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kal 00:32:21 +00:20
 3.  1093 Gennady Bogopolskii                  00:35:08 +03:07
 4.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre    00:36:08 +04:07
 5.   605 Roberts Stinge            Saldus     00:40:50 +08:49
 6.   632 Māris Utināns             NAA        00:40:53 +08:52
 7.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija  00:40:55 +08:54
 8.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                     00:42:55 +10:54
 9.  1048 Didzis Duburs                        00:43:07 +11:06
10.   924 Ivars Šmits               Spēkozols  00:47:48 +15:47
11.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                     00:48:48 +16:47
12.  2200 Jurijs Kondratenko        Auseklis   00:50:28 +18:27
13.   875 Arnis Timbers                        00:58:11 +26:10
M45B Distance (6): 14 KP 4.76 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   266 Normunds Tukišs           Ance LV    00:35:15
 2.   328 Juris Līpacis                        00:40:31 +05:16
 3.   548 Dainis Krieviņš           Auseklis   00:45:28 +10:13
 4.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:46:33 +11:18
 5.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                         00:49:48 +14:33
 6.   324 Juris Caune               Regio      00:55:39 +20:24
 7.   327 Pēteris Lovčinevskis      IND        01:03:45 +28:30
      966 Arvis Desmitnieks         10-nieki   DQ      
M18 Distance (7): 15 KP 6.46 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   526 Mārcis Klāvs Beitāns      Auseklis   00:49:40
 2.  1202 Ronalds Lūkins                       00:54:35 +04:55
M21B Distance (7): 15 KP 6.46 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   601 Jānis Silgals                        00:47:19
 2.   760 Valters Veiss                        00:48:12 +00:53
 3.  1082 Andris Mikijanskis        Mežmalas/M 00:49:19 +02:00
 4.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   00:56:58 +09:39
 5.   645 Ivo Vanags                           01:05:10 +17:51
 6.  1959 Ričards Buls                         01:13:14 +25:55
M40A Distance (7): 15 KP 6.46 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1014 Dmitry Safonov                       00:38:21
 2.  1030 Aleksandr Solovev         Yaroslavl  00:43:21 +05:00
 3.  1055 Valery Pautov             Legenda Vo 00:43:32 +05:11
 4.  1069 Aleksandr Larichev        Yaroslavl  00:44:09 +05:48
 5.  1032 Dmitry Parkhut            Yaroslavl  00:45:23 +07:02
 6.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                  00:45:33 +07:12
 7.  1034 Alexander Novojilov       Yaroslavl  00:47:55 +09:34
 8.  1037 Evgenii Rogovskii         Yaroslavl  00:49:41 +11:20
 9.   772 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis   00:49:43 +11:22
      776 Gvido Mušperts                       DQ      
M45A Distance (7): 15 KP 6.46 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1067 Michael Thierolf          Bad König  00:42:34
 2.   359 Juris Zariņš              Mona       00:46:30 +03:56
 3.  1036 Aleksandr Ignatev         Yaroslavl  00:46:41 +04:07
 4.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK    00:47:06 +04:32
 5.     0 Kimmo Liljeström          Helsingin  00:48:39 +06:05
 6.  1085 Henrik Albahn Hansen      Lyngby OK  00:49:16 +06:42
 7.   321 Māris Balčūns                        00:51:48 +09:14
 8.   348 Dagnis Dubrovskis         Siguldas T 00:53:24 +10:50
 9.   900 Gints Eglītis             Silava     00:53:33 +10:59
10.   315 Mareks Štrauss            Motokurzem 00:57:19 +14:45
11.  2172 Edgars Tabors                        00:58:32 +15:58
12.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis   01:00:42 +18:08
      230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis   DQ      
M21AL Distance (8): 18 KP 7.47 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   553 Ansis Poikāns             Auseklis   00:41:19
 2.  5555 Uldis Upītis              Kāpa OK    00:41:20 +00:01
 3.  1708 Ilari Sulkula             Vaajakoske 00:41:30 +00:11
 4.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis   00:42:31 +01:12
 5.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:42:37 +01:18
 6.   318 Jānis Tamužs              Ozons      00:43:06 +01:47
 7.  4444 Ingmārs Vaiders           Kāpa OK    00:45:50 +04:31
 8.   736 Guntis Šmaukstelis        M21AL      00:46:29 +05:10
 9.  1063 Stanislav Chistyakov      Alye Parus 00:49:31 +08:12
10.  2151 Nils Ciglis               Kāpa OK    00:51:15 +09:56
11.   108 Kalvis Brūns              Printful   00:51:22 +10:03
12.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun    00:51:42 +10:23
13.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis     00:52:14 +10:55
14.  1089 Grégoire Vandeghinste     HOC        00:52:16 +10:57
15.   320 Mikus Zvirbulis           Ogre OK/SC 00:52:58 +11:39
16.  1064 Artem Sotkin              Yaroslavl  00:53:07 +11:48
17.   671 Vents Lupkins             Azimuts OK 00:57:32 +16:13
18.  1083 Kirti Rebane              Mercury    00:57:50 +16:31
19.   439 Oskars Seilis             Surikati   00:59:12 +17:53
20.   317 Mārtiņš Podivier                     01:36:49 +55:30
M35A Distance (8): 18 KP 7.47 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   687 Zigmunds Bībers           Bīberi     00:41:32
 2.   330 Agris Robs                Saldus     00:45:00 +03:28
 3.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons      00:45:41 +04:09
 4.  1707 Juha Koskinen             Vaajakoske 00:46:28 +04:56
 5.  1081 Mati Magi                 HOK        00:47:01 +05:29
 6.  1045 Andrei Zhukov             Zhuki Yaro 00:47:43 +06:11
 7.  1043 Martin Kaup               LSF        00:52:41 +11:09
 8.  1095 Maxim Simakov             M21AL      00:52:57 +11:25
 9.  1181 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma OK  00:54:32 +13:00
10.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz 00:54:35 +13:03
11.   319 Vladimirs Ļašs                       00:54:53 +13:21
12.  1780 Renārs Skudra                        00:55:24 +13:52
13.   270 Jānis Kukks                          00:55:57 +14:25
14.  1728 Markku Loukusa            Iisu       00:55:59 +14:27
15.   407 Ieva Mauliņa              Briksnis   00:57:51 +16:19
16.  1353 Ervīns Veics                         01:00:37 +19:05
17.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis   01:02:13 +20:41
18.     9 Edijs Šmits               Enkurs     01:05:24 +23:52
19.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                        01:10:32 +29:00
20.  1049 Alexandr Angelov          Amor       01:22:20 +40:48
21.   104 Andris Blanks                        01:27:54 +46:22
22.   609 Normunds Novickis         Ozons      01:34:35 +53:03
       72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks     DQ      
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1.31 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1046 Pavel Zhukov              Zhuki YaroM12      00:08:31
 2.   795 Dāvis Bautris             Auseklis  M12      00:09:26 +00:55
 3.   346 Daniels Tupureins         Ādaži     M12      00:11:08 +02:37
 4.  1061 Elza Rudzīte              Auseklis  W12      00:12:34 +04:03
 5.  1047 Vera Zhukova              Zhuki YaroW8       00:13:18 +04:47
 6.  1721 John Anana                PihkaniskaM10      00:13:42 +05:11
 7.  1722 Samuel Saranen            PihkaniskaM8       00:13:43 +05:12
 8.   343 Helvijs Tupureins         Kāpa OK   M12      00:14:12 +05:41
 9.  1091 Leo Bogopolskii                     M10      00:14:30 +05:59
10.  2278 Adrians Āriņš             AA Sports M8       00:15:26 +06:55
11.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska            W10      00:16:15 +07:44
12.  1338 Amanta Mikijanska         Auseklis  W10      00:16:37 +08:06
13.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis  M12      00:16:49 +08:18
14.  1097 Mila Bogopolskay          Russia teaW8       00:23:32 +15:01
15.     0 Krišjānis Timbers                   SKOLIŅA  00:23:33 +15:02
16.     0 Jēkabs Rumba                        SKOLIŅA  00:23:54 +15:23
17.     0 Pauls Sīlis                         SKOLIŅA  00:28:15 +19:44
18.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis  M90      01:02:55 +54:24
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 9 KP 2.92 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1029 Rasmus Töyrylä            KyS       M14      00:17:31
 2.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis  M14      00:20:09 +02:38
 3.   686 Daņila Gaļejevs           Kāpa/CarniM14      00:23:29 +05:58
 4.   941 Liene Līce-Līcīte         Kāpa      W14      00:27:44 +10:13
 5.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons     M80      00:31:52 +14:21
 6.  1073 Palina Karelina           Variant   W14      00:32:32 +15:01
 7.   555 Ieva Grauba                         W21C     00:33:28 +15:57
 8.   552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis  M14      00:33:34 +16:03
 9.  1052 Julia Pautova             Legenda VoW14      00:34:27 +16:56
10.  1741 Seppo Paavola             Epilän EsaM80      00:36:03 +18:32
11.   946 Aija Cunska                         W21C     00:39:52 +22:21
12.  1715 Päivi Niemi               Rajamäen ROPEN1    00:44:47 +27:16
13.   245 Kristofers Kančs          ĀBJSS     M14      00:44:52 +27:21
14.   759 Ričards Lācis             Ādažu BJSSM14      00:44:58 +27:27
15.  2000 Dāvis Artūrs Auce         Laimīte   M14      00:55:34 +38:03
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 14 KP 3.65 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                  W55      00:30:20
 2.   535 Iveta Jansone                       W40B     00:30:30 +00:10
 3.  1035 Risto Orpana              SOC AsikkaOPEN2    00:31:26 +01:06
 4.   544 Linda Sīle                          W40B     00:33:32 +03:12
 5.   635 Evija Karlsone            Ozons     W40B     00:34:28 +04:08
 6.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa      W65      00:34:50 +04:30
 7.  1714 Sirpa Lakanen             Raja-KarjaW65      00:35:08 +04:48
 8.  1084 Regīna Čūdere                       W60      00:35:53 +05:33
 9.   209 Jolanta Galzone                     W50      00:36:01 +05:41
10.   778 Ilze Līgate               Purva BridW40B     00:36:02 +05:42
11.   735 Anda Siliņa                         W50      00:36:28 +06:08
12.    10 Silvija Lansmane                    W55      00:36:39 +06:19
13.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas meW60      00:36:40 +06:20
14.  1005 Sirpa Koivula             Helsingin W65      00:37:16 +06:56
15.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK   M75      00:37:18 +06:58
16.  1092 Elena Bogopolskaia                  W40B     00:37:27 +07:07
17.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis  W40B     00:37:29 +07:09
18.  1027 Ulla Lehto                KyS       W60      00:37:34 +07:14
19.  1702 Arja Nurminen             ValkeakoskW65      00:38:19 +07:59
20.  1022 Alina Kazantseva          NovmeridiaW65      00:38:46 +08:26
21.  1705 Heikki Rusko              VaajakoskeM75      00:38:58 +08:38
22.  1734 Ritva Kajava              HämeenlinnW70      00:39:02 +08:42
23.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri     W55      00:39:37 +09:17
24.  1006 Linda Verbraken           TROL.BE   W55      00:39:45 +09:25
25.   881 Baiba Freimane            RAK       W55      00:39:51 +09:31
26.  1739 Eeva Tanska               Espoon SuuW75      00:40:07 +09:47
27.  1732 Pirjo Karvonen            Iisalmen VW65      00:40:15 +09:55
28.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma    M75      00:40:30 +10:10
28.  1740 Vesa Paavola              Epilän EsaM75      00:40:30 +10:10
30.  1025 Sari Jetsonen             OC-DUBHE  W55      00:40:32 +10:12
31.  1038 Tatiana Riazanskaia       Kunzevo   W70      00:42:09 +11:49
32.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda   W65      00:43:15 +12:55
33.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Siguldas TW50      00:43:22 +13:02
34.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors   M75      00:44:01 +13:41
35.   563 Ieva Lāce                           W40B     00:44:41 +14:21
36.  1725 Risto Anjala              Lahden SuuM75      00:46:07 +15:47
37.   280 Antra Āriņa                         W65      00:46:09 +15:49
38.  1062 Vita Rudzīte                        W50      00:47:11 +16:51
39.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors   W75      00:47:12 +16:52
40.   925 Ausma Lindermane                    W55      00:48:24 +18:04
41.  1718 Seppo Sorri               PihtiputaaM75      00:49:25 +19:05
42.  1710 Pirjo Karvonen            SuomusjärvW65      00:49:39 +19:19
43.   134 Elmārs Rūcis                        M75      00:51:41 +21:21
44.   598 Maira Liepa               Prizma    W75      00:52:01 +21:41
45.  1059 Jouko Karjalainen         Helsingin M75      00:52:21 +22:01
46.  1712 Tuula Tulokas             SuomusjärvW75      00:52:54 +22:34
47.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa      W60      00:52:55 +22:35
48.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis  W40B     00:55:52 +25:32
49.   985 Andra Liviņa                        W55      00:57:37 +27:17
50.   691 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas SatiW70      00:58:12 +27:52
51.  1727 Anneli Vilppola           Iisu      W75      01:00:18 +29:58
52.  1585 Ilda Pāna                           W75      01:03:28 +33:08
53.  1079 Cathy Dawson              Gafanhori W65      01:04:00 +33:40
54.  1086 Choprix Noelle            Altair    W60      01:05:22 +35:02
55.  1735 Pirkko Tahvanainen        Hollolan UW75      01:05:23 +35:03
56.  1060 Marja Raatikka            Helsingin W75      01:09:23 +39:03
57.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma    W70      01:11:02 +40:42
58.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona      W75      01:19:59 +49:39
      350 Daiga Voiceščuka                    W45B     DQ      
      864 Lauma Žilko               Kāpa OK   W65      DQ      
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 13 KP 4.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1023 Juhani Jetsonen           OC-DUBHE  M60      00:32:12
 2.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona      M60      00:35:13 +03:01
 3.  1028 Jarmo Lehto               VeVe      M60      00:36:11 +03:59
 4.  1040 Jorma Aherto              LS-37     M65      00:36:34 +04:22
 5.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls    M65      00:36:44 +04:32
 5.  1076 Raimo Hyyryläinen         Juvan UrheM65      00:36:44 +04:32
 7.  1716 Arto Niemi                Rajamäen RM60      00:36:51 +04:39
 8.   121 Laura Berķe               Auseklis  W16      00:37:02 +04:50
 9.   149 Kristīne Veita            Ozons     W40A     00:37:14 +05:02
10.   995 Kristīne Brunere          Meridiāns W18      00:37:42 +05:30
10.  1077 Pekka Valkonen            KangasniemM60      00:37:42 +05:30
12.   744 Roberts Ozols                       M65      00:37:58 +05:46
13.  1069 Svein S Jacobsen          Tyrving ILM65      00:38:18 +06:06
13.   570 Andris Grundšteins                  M60      00:38:18 +06:06
15.  1726 Kimmo Rauhamäki           Jämsän RetM65      00:38:41 +06:29
16.  1075 Markku Pietikäinen        Joutsenon M65      00:38:46 +06:34
17.  1703 Ari Nurminen              ValkeakoskM65      00:39:51 +07:39
18.  1018 Railimo Matti             SOC HeinolM70      00:40:13 +08:01
19.  1068 Heikki Hillo              Finland   M70      00:40:22 +08:10
20.  1042 Pekka Liukkala            Hauhon SisM65      00:40:23 +08:11
21.  1026 Veli-Matti Heinonen       Rajamäki RM65      00:41:08 +08:56
22.  1033 Are Eriksen               OSI       M65      00:41:17 +09:05
23.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona      W45A     00:42:03 +09:51
24.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M65      00:42:05 +09:53
25.  1011 Lidia Shorokhova          Moskva    W45A     00:42:25 +10:13
26.  1074 Sofia Karelina            Variant   W16      00:42:43 +10:31
27.   810 Mārtiņš Dzenītis          OS VeikalsOPEN3    00:43:12 +11:00
28.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis  W45A     00:43:16 +11:04
29.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK M70      00:43:25 +11:13
30.  1918 Inese Bajāre              EKO O     W40A     00:43:37 +11:25
30.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     Ozons     W45A     00:43:37 +11:25
32.   954 Pēteris Magone            Umurga    M60      00:43:46 +11:34
33.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki   W40A     00:44:23 +12:11
34.  1724 Aki Saranen               PihkaniskaOPEN3    00:45:05 +12:53
35.  1723 Joanne Anana-Saranen      PihkaniskaW21B     00:45:14 +13:02
36.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis OK W45A     00:45:32 +13:20
37.  1313 Kārlis Groskaufmanis      Kāpa OK   M60      00:45:33 +13:21
38.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas satiM60      00:46:02 +13:50
39.  1031 Anatoly Makarov           Ind.      M60      00:46:14 +14:02
40.   329 Evija Skrastiņa                     W45A     00:48:07 +15:55
41.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO     M65      00:48:21 +16:09
42.  2460 Alise Mīlenberga          OKZK      W16      00:48:58 +16:46
43.   961 Jana Ceriņa-Bērziņa       Kociņi    W45A     00:49:00 +16:48
44.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           ZiemeļkurzW21B     00:49:12 +17:00
45.  1019 Alexander Orlov           NovmeridiaM70      00:49:37 +17:25
46.  1706 Ensio Lakanen             VaajakoskeM70      00:49:57 +17:45
47.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis  W45A     00:50:54 +18:42
48.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas KalW21B     00:50:59 +18:47
49.   165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    Rīgas satiW35B     00:51:05 +18:53
50.  1056 Irina Pautova             Legenda VoW40A     00:52:01 +19:49
51.   567 Kristīne Stoldere         Ozons/RSP W16      00:52:28 +20:16
52.   125 Arnolds Kučinskis         Ogre      M70      00:52:39 +20:27
53.   312 Kristīne Berķe            Auseklis  W18      00:52:55 +20:43
54.  1737 Risto Wessman             HiidenkierM70      00:53:20 +21:08
55.   930 Guntis Pelšs              Cēsis     M60      00:53:36 +21:24
56.   689 Atle Bergeth              Auseklis  M70      00:54:41 +22:29
57.   692 Anna Venskus                        W21B     00:55:06 +22:54
58.   616 Santa Pildava                       W35B     00:55:26 +23:14
59.   767 Kristīne Kadaša                     W35B     00:55:41 +23:29
60.  1004 Jouko Koivula             Helsingin M70      00:56:05 +23:53
61.  1021 Ivan Kazantsev            NovmeridiaM70      00:56:53 +24:41
62.  1024 Aija Kozlovska                      W21B     00:57:01 +24:49
63.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa      M70      00:57:09 +24:57
64.  1738 Tapio Leino               Helsingin M70      00:57:12 +25:00
65.     0 Roy Dawson                Gafanhori M70      00:58:01 +25:49
66.  1733 Paavo Karvonen            Iisalmen VM65      00:58:08 +25:56
67.  1013 Galina Tsvetaeva          Korolev   W45A     00:58:59 +26:47
68.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri     M60      00:59:13 +27:01
69.  1711 Raimo Karvonen            SuomusjärvM70      01:00:19 +28:07
70.   753 Ludmila Kozačenko                   W21B     01:03:07 +30:55
71.  1730 Iina Loukusa              Iisu      W18      01:06:03 +33:51
72.   480 Jānis Skrūzmanis          OK Ogre   M70      01:06:39 +34:27
73.   762 Liene Bikše                         W35B     01:07:06 +34:54
74.  1096 Anna Potyliko                       W21B     01:07:33 +35:21
75.  1087 Vandeghinste Etienne      Altair    M60      01:14:22 +42:10
76.   334 Justīne Rumba                       W16      01:14:46 +42:34
77.   815 Santa Ozola-Tīruma        Ģeogrāfu mW40A     01:16:24 +44:12
      290 Tīna Kate Spektore        Auseklis  W16      DQ      
      678 Māris Zaļaiskalns         Mona      M60      DQ      
     1729 Anni Loukusa              Iisu      W16      DQ      
      883 Ilgvars Lipsts                      M65      DQ      
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 13 KP 5.79 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3        M21AK    00:35:06
 2.  1008 Dirk Goossens             TROL.BE   M55      00:35:35 +00:29
 3.  1713 Tiina Väre                Someron EsW35A     00:36:44 +01:38
 4.  1736 Päivi Autio               HiisirastiW21A     00:37:09 +02:03
 5.  1701 Pekka Kiljunen            Anttolan UM55      00:38:12 +03:06
 6.   583 Gustavs Staņa             Auseklis  M16      00:38:20 +03:14
 7.   677 Janeks Bauers             OK KO     M50      00:38:47 +03:41
 8.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis  M50      00:38:52 +03:46
 9.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis  M16      00:39:41 +04:35
10.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva MalēM21AK    00:39:55 +04:49
11.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis  M21AK    00:40:04 +04:58
12.   503 Armands Lunts                       M50      00:40:07 +05:01
13.  2150 Magda Cigle               Kāpa OK   W21A     00:41:06 +06:00
14.   227 Ivars Zariņš                        M50      00:41:14 +06:08
15.    66 Atis Krūmiņš              Ozons     M21AK    00:41:55 +06:49
16.   992 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona      M55      00:42:57 +07:51
17.   934 Edvīns Rumba                        M50      00:43:01 +07:55
18.   882 Jānis Zālītis                       M21AK    00:43:07 +08:01
19.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK M50      00:43:10 +08:04
20.   524 Agnis Baumanis            Taka      M21AK    00:43:29 +08:23
21.   364 Zanda Abzalone            Meridiāns W21A     00:43:32 +08:26
22.   167 Uvis Šolmanis             Auseklis  M16      00:43:38 +08:32
23.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK    M50      00:44:13 +09:07
24.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3        W35A     00:44:53 +09:47
25.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda   M55      00:44:57 +09:51
26.  1900 Zaiga Ozoliņa             Kāpa OK   W35A     00:45:10 +10:04
27.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis  W21A     00:46:16 +11:10
28.   948 Andis Komarovs            Sapiens   M21AK    00:46:27 +11:21
29.   748 Alberts Lācis             Purva BridM21AK    00:46:31 +11:25
30.   338 Kaspars Beitāns           Dopings.lvM50      00:47:01 +11:55
31.   727 Andis Ceļmals                       M21AK    00:47:27 +12:21
32.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                     M55      00:47:59 +12:53
33.   643 Arnis Eriņš               ARD       M21AK    00:48:19 +13:13
34.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona      M55      00:48:46 +13:40
35.  8000 Madara Freimane           Auseklis  W21A     00:49:38 +14:32
36.   644 Baiba Birzniece                     W35A     00:49:49 +14:43
36.  1601 Pēteris Strazdiņš         Mona      M55      00:49:49 +14:43
38.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis    W21A     00:51:37 +16:31
39.   198 Eduards Zvirbulis         AEZ       M50      00:51:50 +16:44
40.   207 Hugo Barker               FVO       M55      00:51:56 +16:50
41.    96 Juris Ritums              Ozons     M21AK    00:52:48 +17:42
41.   336 Kārlis Apinis                       M21AK    00:52:48 +17:42
43.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis  M16      00:52:50 +17:44
44.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                       W21A     00:53:06 +18:00
45.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                   M16      00:54:21 +19:15
46.  1709 Kari Laukkarinen          Tuusulan VM55      00:55:21 +20:15
47.   373 Nauris Vārtukapteinis     Aizupītes M21AK    00:56:23 +21:17
48.  1016 Raino Lampinen            Helsingin M55      00:57:22 +22:16
49.   724 Guntis Lūkins             Meža sportM50      00:57:26 +22:20
50.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis  W35A     00:58:08 +23:02
51.  1044 Anna Zhukova              Zhuki YaroW35A     00:59:24 +24:18
52.   217 Kristīne Bērziņa          Kaupietis W21A     01:00:33 +25:27
52.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona      M55      01:00:33 +25:27
54.  1700 Elīna Krēmere             Meridiāns W21A     01:00:52 +25:46
55.   286 Zaiga Zvirbule            AEZ       W35A     01:00:55 +25:49
56.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes  M50      01:04:39 +29:33
57.   683 Mareks Dombrovskis        Auseklis  M21AK    01:06:10 +31:04
58.   168 Ansis Zvirbulis                     M21AK    01:09:09 +34:03
59.   517 Kristaps Narels                     M21AK    01:10:54 +35:48
60.   514 Šarlote Krūmiņa                     W21A     01:11:03 +35:57
61.   355 Ivo Voiceščuks                      M50      01:17:18 +42:12
      483 Jānis Zariņš                        M55      DQ      
      333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis  M21AK    DQ      
     1731 Roope Ahopelto            Iisu      M16      DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 14 KP 4.76 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   572 Jānis Dreimanis           Susliki   M40B     00:32:01
 2.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kalM40B     00:32:21 +00:20
 3.  1093 Gennady Bogopolskii                 M40B     00:35:08 +03:07
 4.   266 Normunds Tukišs           Ance LV   M45B     00:35:15 +03:14
 5.   779 Kristians Lielais                   M21C     00:35:21 +03:20
 6.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre   M40B     00:36:08 +04:07
 7.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                M35B     00:38:08 +06:07
 8.   935 Rihards Ernsts            Rīgas SatiM35B     00:38:27 +06:26
 9.   709 Anrijs Jargans            spaaace.lvM21C     00:38:41 +06:40
10.   342 Bruno Eduards Krēsliņš              M21C     00:39:07 +07:06
11.   328 Juris Līpacis                       M45B     00:40:31 +08:30
12.   605 Roberts Stinge            Saldus    M40B     00:40:50 +08:49
13.   632 Māris Utināns             NAA       M40B     00:40:53 +08:52
14.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija M40B     00:40:55 +08:54
15.   673 Toms Polovinkins                    M21C     00:40:56 +08:55
16.   521 Ģirts Duburs                        M21C     00:42:53 +10:52
17.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                    M40B     00:42:55 +10:54
18.  1048 Didzis Duburs                       M40B     00:43:07 +11:06
19.   337 Niks Sandis Voiceščuks              M21C     00:44:02 +12:01
20.   548 Dainis Krieviņš           Auseklis  M45B     00:45:28 +13:27
21.    27 Ainārs Labunskis                    M21C     00:45:39 +13:38
22.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M45B     00:46:33 +14:32
23.   924 Ivars Šmits               Spēkozols M40B     00:47:48 +15:47
24.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                    M40B     00:48:48 +16:47
25.   361 Agris Grīnis                        M21C     00:49:28 +17:27
26.   360 Edgars Grīnis             RTV       M21C     00:49:29 +17:28
27.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                        M45B     00:49:48 +17:47
28.   362 Ainārs Bērziņš                      M35B     00:50:12 +18:11
29.  2200 Jurijs Kondratenko        Auseklis  M40B     00:50:28 +18:27
30.   625 Kaspars Pudists           Latvijas FM35B     00:54:54 +22:53
31.   324 Juris Caune               Regio     M45B     00:55:39 +23:38
32.   875 Arnis Timbers                       M40B     00:58:11 +26:10
33.   327 Pēteris Lovčinevskis      IND       M45B     01:03:45 +31:44
34.   332 Raimonds Opuls                      M21C     01:04:50 +32:49
35.   708 Kristaps Silbaums         spaaace.lvM21C     01:05:42 +33:41
36.   614 Eduards Pildavs                     M35B     01:11:43 +39:42
      966 Arvis Desmitnieks         10-nieki  M45B     DQ      
      972 Artis Treulands           NAA       M21C     DQ      
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 15 KP 6.46 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1014 Dmitry Safonov                      M40A     00:38:21
 2.  1067 Michael Thierolf          Bad König M45A     00:42:34 +04:13
 3.  1030 Aleksandr Solovev         Yaroslavl M40A     00:43:21 +05:00
 4.  1055 Valery Pautov             Legenda VoM40A     00:43:32 +05:11
 5.  1069 Aleksandr Larichev        Yaroslavl M40A     00:44:09 +05:48
 6.  1032 Dmitry Parkhut            Yaroslavl M40A     00:45:23 +07:02
 7.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                 M40A     00:45:33 +07:12
 8.   359 Juris Zariņš              Mona      M45A     00:46:30 +08:09
 9.  1036 Aleksandr Ignatev         Yaroslavl M45A     00:46:41 +08:20
10.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK   M45A     00:47:06 +08:45
11.   601 Jānis Silgals                       M21B     00:47:19 +08:58
12.  1034 Alexander Novojilov       Yaroslavl M40A     00:47:55 +09:34
13.   760 Valters Veiss                       M21B     00:48:12 +09:51
14.     0 Kimmo Liljeström          Helsingin M45A     00:48:39 +10:18
15.  1085 Henrik Albahn Hansen      Lyngby OK M45A     00:49:16 +10:55
16.  1082 Andris Mikijanskis        Mežmalas/MM21B     00:49:19 +10:58
17.   526 Mārcis Klāvs Beitāns      Auseklis  M18      00:49:40 +11:19
18.  1037 Evgenii Rogovskii         Yaroslavl M40A     00:49:41 +11:20
19.   772 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis  M40A     00:49:43 +11:22
20.   321 Māris Balčūns                       M45A     00:51:48 +13:27
21.   348 Dagnis Dubrovskis         Siguldas TM45A     00:53:24 +15:03
22.   900 Gints Eglītis             Silava    M45A     00:53:33 +15:12
23.  1202 Ronalds Lūkins                      M18      00:54:35 +16:14
24.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                  M21B     00:56:58 +18:37
25.   315 Mareks Štrauss            MotokurzemM45A     00:57:19 +18:58
26.  2172 Edgars Tabors                       M45A     00:58:32 +20:11
27.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis  M45A     01:00:42 +22:21
28.   645 Ivo Vanags                          M21B     01:05:10 +26:49
29.  1959 Ričards Buls                        M21B     01:13:14 +34:53
      230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis  M45A     DQ      
      776 Gvido Mušperts                      M40A     DQ      
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 18 KP 7.47 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   553 Ansis Poikāns             Auseklis  M21AL    00:41:19
 2.  5555 Uldis Upītis              Kāpa OK   M21AL    00:41:20 +00:01
 3.  1708 Ilari Sulkula             VaajakoskeM21AL    00:41:30 +00:11
 4.   687 Zigmunds Bībers           Bīberi    M35A     00:41:32 +00:13
 5.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis  M21AL    00:42:31 +01:12
 6.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis  M21AL    00:42:37 +01:18
 7.   318 Jānis Tamužs              Ozons     M21AL    00:43:06 +01:47
 8.   330 Agris Robs                Saldus    M35A     00:45:00 +03:41
 9.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons     M35A     00:45:41 +04:22
10.  4444 Ingmārs Vaiders           Kāpa OK   M21AL    00:45:50 +04:31
11.  1707 Juha Koskinen             VaajakoskeM35A     00:46:28 +05:09
12.   736 Guntis Šmaukstelis        M21AL     M21AL    00:46:29 +05:10
13.  1081 Mati Magi                 HOK       M35A     00:47:01 +05:42
14.  1045 Andrei Zhukov             Zhuki YaroM35A     00:47:43 +06:24
15.  1063 Stanislav Chistyakov      Alye ParusM21AL    00:49:31 +08:12
16.  2151 Nils Ciglis               Kāpa OK   M21AL    00:51:15 +09:56
17.   108 Kalvis Brūns              Printful  M21AL    00:51:22 +10:03
18.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun   M21AL    00:51:42 +10:23
19.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis    M21AL    00:52:14 +10:55
20.  1089 Grégoire Vandeghinste     HOC       M21AL    00:52:16 +10:57
21.  1043 Martin Kaup               LSF       M35A     00:52:41 +11:22
22.  1095 Maxim Simakov             M21AL     M35A     00:52:57 +11:38
23.   320 Mikus Zvirbulis           Ogre OK/SCM21AL    00:52:58 +11:39
24.  1064 Artem Sotkin              Yaroslavl M21AL    00:53:07 +11:48
25.  1181 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma OK M35A     00:54:32 +13:13
26.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            ZiemeļkurzM35A     00:54:35 +13:16
27.   319 Vladimirs Ļašs                      M35A     00:54:53 +13:34
28.  1780 Renārs Skudra                       M35A     00:55:24 +14:05
29.   270 Jānis Kukks                         M35A     00:55:57 +14:38
30.  1728 Markku Loukusa            Iisu      M35A     00:55:59 +14:40
31.   671 Vents Lupkins             Azimuts OKM21AL    00:57:32 +16:13
32.  1083 Kirti Rebane              Mercury   M21AL    00:57:50 +16:31
33.   407 Ieva Mauliņa              Briksnis  M35A     00:57:51 +16:32
34.   439 Oskars Seilis             Surikati  M21AL    00:59:12 +17:53
35.  1353 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     01:00:37 +19:18
36.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis  M35A     01:02:13 +20:54
37.     9 Edijs Šmits               Enkurs    M35A     01:05:24 +24:05
38.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                       M35A     01:10:32 +29:13
39.  1049 Alexandr Angelov          Amor      M35A     01:22:20 +41:01
40.   104 Andris Blanks                       M35A     01:27:54 +46:35
41.   609 Normunds Novickis         Ozons     M35A     01:34:35 +53:16
42.   317 Mārtiņš Podivier                    M21AL    01:36:49 +55:30
       72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks    M35A     DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 11.04.2019 22:58:24 Magnets