Vasaras Magnēta 6.kārta - Langstiņi

11.04.2019
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]

SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.31 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 53)   2.( 54)   3.( 48)   4.( 57)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Krišjānis Timbers         00:23:33 18:43:41   02:01  1  12:24  1  18:34  1  20:46  1  23:20  1  23:33  1 00:23:33
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:01  1  10:23  3  06:10  3  02:12  1  02:34  1  00:13  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jēkabs Rumba              00:23:54 18:43:42   02:16  2  12:31  2  18:39  2  21:07  2  23:44  2  23:54  2 00:23:54
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:16  2  10:15  2  06:08  2  02:28  2  02:37  2  00:10  1
                                                  00:15    -00:08    -00:02     00:16     00:03    -00:03   
 3. Pauls Sīlis               00:28:15 18:43:43   03:30  3  13:09  3  19:11  3  22:34  3  27:54  3  28:15  3 00:28:15
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:30  3  09:39  1  06:02  1  03:23  3  05:20  3  00:21  3
                                                  01:29    -00:44    -00:08     01:11     02:46     00:08   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:01     09:39     06:02     02:12     02:34     00:10   00:22:38

W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.31 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 53)   2.( 54)   3.( 48)   4.( 57)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Vera Zhukova              00:13:18 16:54:26   02:06  1  06:56  1  09:55  1  11:26  1  13:05  1  13:18  1 00:13:18
    1047 Zhuki Yaroslavl           W8             02:06  1  04:50  1  02:59  1  01:31  1  01:39  1  00:13  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mila Bogopolskay          00:23:32 18:32:44   02:48  2  09:47  2  14:29  2  19:25  2  23:20  2  23:32  2 00:23:32
    1097 Russia team               W8             02:48  2  06:59  2  04:42  2  04:56  2  03:55  2  00:12  1
                                                  00:42     02:09     01:43     03:25     02:16    -00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:06     04:50     02:59     01:31     01:39     00:12   00:13:17

M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.31 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 53)   2.( 54)   3.( 48)   4.( 57)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Samuel Saranen            00:13:43 16:45:40   01:52  1  07:07  1  10:37  1  12:05  1  13:33  1  13:43  1 00:13:43
    1722 Pihkaniskat               M8             01:52  1  05:15  1  03:30  2  01:28  1  01:28  1  00:10  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Adrians Āriņš             00:15:26 19:04:24   01:58  2  07:41  2  11:04  2  13:07  2  15:17  2  15:26  2 00:15:26
    2278 AA Sports                 M8             01:58  2  05:43  2  03:23  1  02:03  2  02:10  2  00:09  1
                                                  00:06     00:28    -00:07     00:35     00:42    -00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:52     05:15     03:23     01:28     01:28     00:09   00:13:35

W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.31 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 53)   2.( 54)   3.( 48)   4.( 57)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  00:16:15 17:14:13   01:15  1  04:51  1  13:19  2  14:31  1  16:04  1  16:15  1 00:16:15
     973                           W10            01:15  1  03:36  1  08:28  2  01:12  1  01:33  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Amanta Mikijanska         00:16:37 18:55:27   01:21  2  07:18  2  11:59  1  14:41  2  16:23  2  16:37  2 00:16:37
    1338 Auseklis                  W10            01:21  2  05:57  2  04:41  1  02:42  2  01:42  2  00:14  2
                                                  00:06     02:21    -03:47     01:30     00:09     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:15     03:36     04:41     01:12     01:33     00:11   00:12:28

M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.31 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 53)   2.( 54)   3.( 48)   4.( 57)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. John Anana                00:13:42 16:45:39   01:51  2  07:04  2  10:40  2  12:08  2  13:32  1  13:42  1 00:13:42
    1721 Pihkaniskat               M10            01:51  2  05:13  2  03:36  1  01:28  1  01:24  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Leo Bogopolskii           00:14:30 18:26:05   01:47  1  06:13  1  09:52  1  11:55  1  14:19  2  14:30  2 00:14:30
    1091                           M10            01:47  1  04:26  1  03:39  2  02:03  2  02:24  2  00:11  2
                                                 -00:04    -00:47     00:03     00:35     01:00     00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:47     04:26     03:36     01:28     01:24     00:10   00:12:51

W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.31 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 53)   2.( 54)   3.( 48)   4.( 57)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Elza Rudzīte              00:12:34 18:03:54   01:45  1  06:35  1  10:07  1  11:08  1  12:23  1  12:34  1 00:12:34
    1061 Auseklis                  W12            01:45  1  04:50  1  03:32  1  01:01  1  01:15  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:45     04:50     03:32     01:01     01:15     00:11   00:12:34

M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.31 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 53)   2.( 54)   3.( 48)   4.( 57)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Pavel Zhukov              00:08:31 16:58:16   01:13  2  03:56  1  05:45  1  07:02  1  08:22  1  08:31  1 00:08:31
    1046 Zhuki Yaroslavl           M12            01:13  2  02:43  1  01:49  1  01:17  3  01:20  2  00:09  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dāvis Bautris             00:09:26 19:25:05   01:05  1  04:12  2  06:34  2  07:25  2  09:17  2  09:26  2 00:09:26
     795 Auseklis                  M12            01:05  1  03:07  2  02:22  2  00:51  1  01:52  4  00:09  2
                                                 -00:08     00:24     00:33    -00:26     00:32     00:00   
 3. Daniels Tupureins         00:11:08 18:02:47   01:44  3  06:07  3  08:40  3  09:43  3  11:00  3  11:08  3 00:11:08
     346 Ādaži                     M12            01:44  3  04:23  3  02:33  3  01:03  2  01:17  1  00:08  1
                                                  00:31     01:40     00:44    -00:14    -00:03    -00:01   
 4. Helvijs Tupureins         00:14:12 18:02:28   02:01  5  06:34  4  10:29  4  12:23  4  14:01  4  14:12  4 00:14:12
     343 Kāpa OK                   M12            02:01  5  04:33  4  03:55  4  01:54  4  01:38  3  00:11  5
                                                  00:48     01:50     02:06     00:37     00:18     00:02   
 5. Arvils Apsītis            00:16:49 19:31:27   01:59  4  07:45  5  12:27  5  14:22  5  16:39  5  16:49  5 00:16:49
     855 Auseklis                  M12            01:59  4  05:46  5  04:42  5  01:55  5  02:17  5  00:10  4
                                                  00:46     03:03     02:53     00:38     00:57     00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:05     02:43     01:49     00:51     01:17     00:08   00:07:53

M90 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.31 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 53)   2.( 54)   3.( 48)   4.( 57)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Zigurds Upmalis           01:02:55 16:55:41   07:47  1  24:20  1  47:20  1  54:08  1  62:19  1  62:55  1 01:02:55
     103 Auseklis                  M90            07:47  1  16:33  1  23:00  1  06:48  1  08:11  1  00:36  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   07:47     16:33     23:00     06:48     08:11     00:36   01:02:55

W14 Distance (2): 9 KP 2.92 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 53)   2.( 54)   3.( 50)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 43)   7.( 42)   8.( 57)   9.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Liene Līce-Līcīte         00:27:44 17:24:57   01:45  2  05:42  2  08:15  1  11:55  1  13:04  1  19:48  1  20:59  1  25:48  1  27:32  1  27:44  1 00:27:44
     941 Kāpa                      W14            01:45  2  03:57  2  02:33  1  03:40  1  01:09  1  06:44  1  01:11  1  04:49  1  01:44  1  00:12  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Palina Karelina           00:32:32 16:17:27   01:29  1  05:22  1  08:47  2  13:29  2  15:08  2  22:38  2  25:17  2  30:16  2  32:22  2  32:32  2 00:32:32
    1073 Variant                   W14            01:29  1  03:53  1  03:25  2  04:42  3  01:39  3  07:30  2  02:39  3  04:59  2  02:06  2  00:10  2
                                                 -00:16    -00:04     00:52     01:02     00:30     00:46     01:28     00:10     00:22    -00:02   
 3. Julia Pautova             00:34:27 16:08:08   02:11  3  06:28  3  10:43  3  15:12  3  16:27  3  24:00  3  26:29  3  31:36  3  34:20  3  34:27  3 00:34:27
    1052 Legenda Vologda           W14            02:11  3  04:17  3  04:15  3  04:29  2  01:15  2  07:33  3  02:29  2  05:07  3  02:44  3  00:07  1
                                                  00:26     00:20     01:42     00:49     00:06     00:49     01:18     00:18     01:00    -00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:29     03:53     02:33     03:40     01:09     06:44     01:11     04:49     01:44     00:07   00:27:19

M14 Distance (2): 9 KP 2.92 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 53)   2.( 54)   3.( 50)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 43)   7.( 42)   8.( 57)   9.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Rasmus Töyrylä            00:17:31 16:45:31   01:03  1  03:52  2  05:36  1  08:09  1  08:49  1  13:06  1  13:53  1  16:20  1  17:23  1  17:31  1 00:17:31
    1029 KyS                       M14            01:03  1  02:49  2  01:44  1  02:33  1  00:40  1  04:17  1  00:47  1  02:27  1  01:03  1  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Uvis Cinītis              00:20:09 15:54:09   01:15  2  03:51  1  05:44  2  08:24  2  09:22  2  14:56  2  15:52  2  18:40  2  20:00  2  20:09  2 00:20:09
     533 Auseklis                  M14            01:15  2  02:36  1  01:53  2  02:40  2  00:58  3  05:34  2  00:56  2  02:48  2  01:20  2  00:09  3
                                                  00:12    -00:13     00:09     00:07     00:18     01:17     00:09     00:21     00:17     00:01   
 3. Daņila Gaļejevs           00:23:29 17:11:24   01:21  3  04:49  3  06:56  3  10:25  3  11:18  3  17:30  3  18:26  3  21:37  3  23:21  3  23:29  3 00:23:29
     686 Kāpa/Carnikava            M14            01:21  3  03:28  3  02:07  3  03:29  3  00:53  2  06:12  3  00:56  2  03:11  3  01:44  4  00:08  1
                                                  00:18     00:39     00:23     00:56     00:13     01:55     00:09     00:44     00:41     00:00   
 4. Jēkabs Poikāns            00:33:34 17:46:01   01:23  4  05:11  4  08:50  4  12:43  4  13:53  4  25:11  4  26:33  4  31:43  4  33:25  4  33:34  4 00:33:34
     552 Auseklis                  M14            01:23  4  03:48  4  03:39  4  03:53  4  01:10  5  11:18  4  01:22  6  05:10  6  01:42  3  00:09  3
                                                  00:20     00:59     01:55     01:20     00:30     07:01     00:35     02:43     00:39     00:01   
 5. Kristofers Kančs          00:44:52 16:14:37   01:45  5  08:22  6  17:25  7  24:00  6  25:00  6  36:38  6  37:43  6  41:57  5  44:43  5  44:52  5 00:44:52
     245 ĀBJSS                     M14            01:45  5  06:37  6  09:03  7  06:35  5  01:00  4  11:38  6  01:05  4  04:14  5  02:46  7  00:09  3
                                                  00:42     03:48     07:19     04:02     00:20     07:21     00:18     01:47     01:43     00:01   
 6. Ričards Lācis             00:44:58 16:14:39   01:48  6  08:32  7  17:24  6  24:03  7  25:18  7  36:49  7  38:06  7  42:16  6  44:45  6  44:58  6 00:44:58
     759 Ādažu BJSS                M14            01:48  6  06:44  7  08:52  6  06:39  6  01:15  6  11:31  5  01:17  5  04:10  4  02:29  6  00:13  7
                                                  00:45     03:55     07:08     04:06     00:35     07:14     00:30     01:43     01:26     00:05   
 7. Dāvis Artūrs Auce         00:55:34 18:19:48   02:48  7  08:16  5  12:52  5  19:41  5  22:09  5  34:56  5  37:27  5  52:57  7  55:24  7  55:34  7 00:55:34
    2000 Laimīte                   M14            02:48  7  05:28  5  04:36  5  06:49  7  02:28  7  12:47  7  02:31  7  15:30  7  02:27  5  00:10  6
                                                  01:45     02:39     02:52     04:16     01:48     08:30     01:44     13:03     01:24     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:03     02:36     01:44     02:33     00:40     04:17     00:47     02:27     01:03     00:08   00:17:18

W21C Distance (2): 9 KP 2.92 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 53)   2.( 54)   3.( 50)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 43)   7.( 42)   8.( 57)   9.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ieva Grauba               00:33:28 19:03:27   01:53  2  07:12  2  10:51  1  16:28  2  17:33  2  25:26  1  26:39  1  31:33  1  33:14  1  33:28  1 00:33:28
     555                           W21C           01:53  2  05:19  2  03:39  1  05:37  2  01:05  1  07:53  1  01:13  1  04:54  1  01:41  1  00:14  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aija Cunska               00:39:52 17:53:48   01:50  1  06:58  1  11:48  2  15:48  1  17:19  1  27:32  2  30:59  2  37:41  2  39:39  2  39:52  2 00:39:52
     946                           W21C           01:50  1  05:08  1  04:50  2  04:00  1  01:31  2  10:13  2  03:27  2  06:42  2  01:58  2  00:13  1
                                                 -00:03    -00:11     01:11    -01:37     00:26     02:20     02:14     01:48     00:17    -00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:50     05:08     03:39     04:00     01:05     07:53     01:13     04:54     01:41     00:13   00:31:36

OPEN1 Distance (2): 9 KP 2.92 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 53)   2.( 54)   3.( 50)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 43)   7.( 42)   8.( 57)   9.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Päivi Niemi               00:44:47 16:26:23   02:38  1  07:33  1  11:25  1  17:34  1  19:22  1  32:20  1  34:32  1  41:07  1  44:25  1  44:47  1 00:44:47
    1715 Rajamäen Rykmentti        OPEN1          02:38  1  04:55  1  03:52  1  06:09  1  01:48  1  12:58  1  02:12  1  06:35  1  03:18  1  00:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:38     04:55     03:52     06:09     01:48     12:58     02:12     06:35     03:18     00:22   00:44:47

M80 Distance (2): 9 KP 2.92 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 53)   2.( 54)   3.( 50)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 43)   7.( 42)   8.( 57)   9.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Rodrigo Slaviņš           00:31:52 17:09:27   01:51  1  06:14  1  09:17  1  13:27  1  14:52  1  22:24  1  24:12  1  29:36  1  31:39  1  31:52  1 00:31:52
     999 Ozons                     M80            01:51  1  04:23  1  03:03  1  04:10  1  01:25  1  07:32  1  01:48  2  05:24  2  02:03  1  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Seppo Paavola             00:36:03 16:32:24   02:47  2  07:36  2  11:32  2  16:28  2  18:40  2  27:11  2  28:55  2  33:33  2  35:48  2  36:03  2 00:36:03
    1741 Epilän Esa                M80            02:47  2  04:49  2  03:56  2  04:56  2  02:12  2  08:31  2  01:44  1  04:38  1  02:15  2  00:15  2
                                                  00:56     00:26     00:53     00:46     00:47     00:59    -00:04    -00:46     00:12     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:51     04:23     03:03     04:10     01:25     07:32     01:44     04:38     02:03     00:13   00:31:02

M75 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.65 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 53)   2.( 54)   3.( 50)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 40)   7.( 46)   8.( 47)   9.( 43)  10.( 42)  11.( 48)  12.( 31)  13.( 49)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Pēteris Novikovs          00:37:18 16:54:53   01:36  2  05:40  2  08:14  2  12:20  2  13:37  2  16:36  1  19:25  1  22:06  1  25:37  1  27:00  1  31:29  1  32:49  1  35:26  1  37:07  1  37:18  1 00:37:18
      43 Kāpa OK                   M75            01:36  2  04:04  3  02:34  2  04:06  3  01:17  3  02:59  1  02:49  3  02:41  3  03:31  2  01:23  4  04:29  4  01:20  3  02:37  4  01:41  3  00:11  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Heikki Rusko              00:38:58 16:56:40   01:18  1  04:10  1  06:30  1  09:31  1  10:33  1  20:22  5  23:42  5  25:57  4  28:50  4  30:12  4  33:39  2  34:52  2  37:19  2  38:44  2  38:58  2 00:38:58
    1705 Vaajakosken Terä          M75            01:18  1  02:52  1  02:20  1  03:01  1  01:02  1  09:49  8  03:20  6  02:15  1  02:53  1  01:22  3  03:27  1  01:13  1  02:27  2  01:25  1  00:14  5
                                                 -00:18    -01:12    -00:14    -01:05    -00:15     06:50     00:31    -00:26    -00:38    -00:01    -01:02    -00:07    -00:10    -00:16     00:03   
 3. Vesa Paavola              00:40:30 16:29:51   01:59  5  06:22  5  09:21  5  13:50  5  15:10  5  18:58  3  21:44  3  24:25  3  28:30  3  29:36  2  34:45  4  36:17  4  38:40  3  40:21  4  40:30  3 00:40:30
    1740 Epilän Esa                M75            01:59  5  04:23  5  02:59  6  04:29  6  01:20  4  03:48  3  02:46  2  02:41  3  04:05  8  01:06  1  05:09  6  01:32  6  02:23  1  01:41  3  00:09  1
                                                  00:23     00:19     00:25     00:23     00:03     00:49    -00:03     00:00     00:34    -00:17     00:40     00:12    -00:14     00:00    -00:02   
 3. Ādolfs Šampiņš            00:40:30 18:10:39   01:56  4  06:01  4  08:50  4  13:12  4  14:32  4  18:33  2  21:27  2  24:17  2  28:13  2  30:08  3  34:36  3  35:49  3  38:49  4  40:18  3  40:30  3 00:40:30
      25 Prizma                    M75            01:56  4  04:05  4  02:49  3  04:22  5  01:20  4  04:01  4  02:54  4  02:50  5  03:56  6  01:55  9  04:28  3  01:13  1  03:00  5  01:29  2  00:12  3
                                                  00:20     00:01     00:15     00:16     00:03     01:02     00:05     00:09     00:25     00:32    -00:01    -00:07     00:23    -00:12     00:01   
 5. Juris Zvirgzds            00:44:01 17:19:56   02:11  7  06:51  6  09:46  6  14:40  6  16:31  6  20:17  4  23:27  4  26:33  5  30:31  5  32:09  5  37:17  5  38:49  5  41:51  5  43:48  5  44:01  5 00:44:01
     352 Seniors                   M75            02:11  7  04:40  6  02:55  5  04:54  7  01:51  8  03:46  2  03:10  5  03:06  7  03:58  7  01:38  6  05:08  5  01:32  6  03:02  6  01:57  6  00:13  4
                                                  00:35     00:36     00:21     00:48     00:34     00:47     00:21     00:25     00:27     00:15     00:39     00:12     00:25     00:16     00:02   
 6. Risto Anjala              00:46:07 16:45:11   01:49  3  05:49  3  08:38  3  12:39  3  13:54  3  22:34  7  25:18  6  27:52  6  31:29  6  32:47  6  38:47  6  40:16  6  42:51  6  45:51  6  46:07  6 00:46:07
    1725 Lahden Suunnistajat-37    M75            01:49  3  04:00  2  02:49  3  04:01  2  01:15  2  08:40  7  02:44  1  02:34  2  03:37  3  01:18  2  06:00  8  01:29  4  02:35  3  03:00  9  00:16  7
                                                  00:13    -00:04     00:15    -00:05    -00:02     05:41    -00:05    -00:07     00:06    -00:05     01:31     00:09    -00:02     01:19     00:05   
 7. Seppo Sorri               00:49:25 16:38:27   02:13  8  07:09  8  10:35  8  15:53  8  17:49  8  23:23  8  27:40  8  31:16  8  35:04  8  36:48  8  41:58  7  43:27  7  46:36  7  49:04  7  49:25  7 00:49:25
    1718 Pihtiputaan Tuisku        M75            02:13  8  04:56  7  03:26  9  05:18  9  01:56  9  05:34  6  04:17  9  03:36  9  03:48  5  01:44  7  05:10  7  01:29  4  03:09  8  02:28  7  00:21  9
                                                  00:37     00:52     00:52     01:12     00:39     02:35     01:28     00:55     00:17     00:21     00:41     00:09     00:32     00:47     00:10   
 8. Elmārs Rūcis              00:51:41 16:28:40   02:05  6  07:03  7  10:16  7  15:28  7  17:09  7  22:14  6  26:13  7  29:24  7  34:43  7  36:35  7  43:24  8  45:18  8  48:32  8  51:25  8  51:41  8 00:51:41
     134                           M75            02:05  6  04:58  8  03:13  8  05:12  8  01:41  7  05:05  5  03:59  8  03:11  8  05:19  9  01:52  8  06:49  9  01:54  9  03:14  9  02:53  8  00:16  7
                                                  00:29     00:54     00:39     01:06     00:24     02:06     01:10     00:30     01:48     00:29     02:20     00:34     00:37     01:12     00:05   
 9. Jouko Karjalainen         00:52:21 16:23:39   02:15  9  09:37  9  12:47  9  16:55  9  18:16  9  29:15  9  33:08  9  36:11  9  39:48  9  41:14  9  45:36  9  47:12  9  50:16  9  52:07  9  52:21  9 00:52:21
    1059 Helsingin Suunnistajat HS M75            02:15  9  07:22  9  03:10  7  04:08  4  01:21  6  10:59  9  03:53  7  03:03  6  03:37  3  01:26  5  04:22  2  01:36  8  03:04  7  01:51  5  00:14  5
                                                  00:39     03:18     00:36     00:02     00:04     08:00     01:04     00:22     00:06     00:03    -00:07     00:16     00:27     00:10     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:18     02:52     02:20     03:01     01:02     02:59     02:44     02:15     02:53     01:06     03:27     01:13     02:23     01:25     00:09   00:31:07

OPEN2 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.65 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 53)   2.( 54)   3.( 50)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 40)   7.( 46)   8.( 47)   9.( 43)  10.( 42)  11.( 48)  12.( 31)  13.( 49)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Risto Orpana              00:31:26 16:16:04   01:31  1  04:50  1  06:56  1  10:20  1  11:30  1  14:31  1  16:56  1  19:00  1  22:02  1  23:12  1  26:32  1  27:40  1  29:54  1  31:16  1  31:26  1 00:31:26
    1035 SOC Asikkala              OPEN2          01:31  1  03:19  1  02:06  1  03:24  1  01:10  1  03:01  1  02:25  1  02:04  1  03:02  1  01:10  1  03:20  1  01:08  1  02:14  1  01:22  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:31     03:19     02:06     03:24     01:10     03:01     02:25     02:04     03:02     01:10     03:20     01:08     02:14     01:22     00:10   00:31:26

W40B Distance (3): 14 KP 3.65 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 53)   2.( 54)   3.( 50)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 40)   7.( 46)   8.( 47)   9.( 43)  10.( 42)  11.( 48)  12.( 31)  13.( 49)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Iveta Jansone             00:30:30 16:38:57   01:20  2  04:48  3  07:01  2  10:23  2  11:27  2  14:41  2  16:55  2  18:56  1  21:36  1  22:36  1  25:56  1  26:59  1  29:03  1  30:19  1  30:30  1 00:30:30
     535                           W40B           01:20  2  03:28  3  02:13  2  03:22  2  01:04  3  03:14  4  02:14  2  02:01  1  02:40  2  01:00  2  03:20  2  01:03  1  02:04  1  01:16  1  00:11  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Linda Sīle                00:33:32 17:56:15   01:12  1  04:04  1  05:54  1  08:54  1  09:47  1  12:34  1  14:39  1  19:49  2  22:27  2  23:22  2  26:36  2  29:03  2  32:00  2  33:21  2  33:32  2 00:33:32
     544                           W40B           01:12  1  02:52  1  01:50  1  03:00  1  00:53  1  02:47  1  02:05  1  05:10  8  02:38  1  00:55  1  03:14  1  02:27  8  02:57  6  01:21  3  00:11  2
                                                 -00:08    -00:36    -00:23    -00:22    -00:11    -00:27    -00:09     03:09    -00:02    -00:05    -00:06     01:24     00:53     00:05     00:00   
 3. Evija Karlsone            00:34:28 17:21:29   01:23  3  05:06  4  07:34  4  11:20  4  12:24  4  15:14  4  17:59  4  20:21  4  23:41  3  25:00  3  28:45  3  30:05  4  32:38  3  34:16  3  34:28  3 00:34:28
     635 Ozons                     W40B           01:23  3  03:43  4  02:28  4  03:46  4  01:04  3  02:50  2  02:45  4  02:22  2  03:20  4  01:19  5  03:45  3  01:20  5  02:33  4  01:38  5  00:12  6
                                                  00:03     00:15     00:15     00:24     00:00    -00:24     00:31     00:21     00:40     00:19     00:25     00:17     00:29     00:22     00:01   
 4. Ilze Līgate               00:36:02 16:57:38   01:32  4  05:28  5  07:55  5  12:36  5  13:44  5  17:42  5  20:21  5  22:46  5  25:51  5  27:03  5  30:57  5  32:10  5  34:23  4  35:51  4  36:02  4 00:36:02
     778 Purva Bridējs             W40B           01:32  4  03:56  6  02:27  3  04:41  7  01:08  6  03:58  6  02:39  3  02:25  4  03:05  3  01:12  4  03:54  5  01:13  4  02:13  2  01:28  4  00:11  2
                                                  00:12     00:28     00:14     01:19     00:04     00:44     00:25     00:24     00:25     00:12     00:34     00:10     00:09     00:12     00:00   
 5. Elena Bogopolskaia        00:37:27 19:08:57   01:35  5  04:46  2  07:15  3  10:52  3  11:55  3  14:52  3  17:38  3  20:02  3  23:45  4  25:06  4  28:52  4  29:59  3  35:20  5  37:15  5  37:27  5 00:37:27
    1092                           W40B           01:35  5  03:11  2  02:29  5  03:37  3  01:03  2  02:57  3  02:46  5  02:24  3  03:43  7  01:21  6  03:46  4  01:07  2  05:21  8  01:55  8  00:12  6
                                                  00:15    -00:17     00:16     00:15    -00:01    -00:17     00:32     00:23     01:03     00:21     00:26     00:04     03:17     00:39     00:01   
 6. Ilona Heinrihsone         00:37:29 18:22:03   01:45  6  05:37  6  08:31  6  12:46  6  13:53  6  17:45  6  21:28  6  23:55  6  27:19  6  28:30  6  32:29  6  33:41  6  35:59  6  37:19  6  37:29  6 00:37:29
     456 Auseklis                  W40B           01:45  6  03:52  5  02:54  6  04:15  5  01:07  5  03:52  5  03:43  6  02:27  5  03:24  5  01:11  3  03:59  6  01:12  3  02:18  3  01:20  2  00:10  1
                                                  00:25     00:24     00:41     00:53     00:03     00:38     01:29     00:26     00:44     00:11     00:39     00:09     00:14     00:04    -00:01   
 7. Ieva Lāce                 00:44:41 17:32:53   02:00  7  07:48  7  10:43  7  15:09  7  16:30  7  21:00  7  25:29  7  28:43  7  32:11  7  33:37  7  38:15  7  40:01  7  42:47  7  44:29  7  44:41  7 00:44:41
     563                           W40B           02:00  7  05:48  7  02:55  7  04:26  6  01:21  7  04:30  8  04:29  8  03:14  6  03:28  6  01:26  7  04:38  7  01:46  7  02:46  5  01:42  6  00:12  6
                                                  00:40     02:20     00:42     01:04     00:17     01:16     02:15     01:13     00:48     00:26     01:18     00:43     00:42     00:26     00:01   
 8. Ilze Gilla                00:55:52 18:42:59   02:20  8  09:41  8  15:03  8  20:30  8  22:05  8  26:26  8  30:36  8  34:35  8  39:59  8  41:35  8  48:31  8  50:05  8  53:48  8  55:41  8  55:52  8 00:55:52
     650 Auseklis                  W40B           02:20  8  07:21  8  05:22  8  05:27  8  01:35  8  04:21  7  04:10  7  03:59  7  05:24  8  01:36  8  06:56  8  01:34  6  03:43  7  01:53  7  00:11  2
                                                  01:00     03:53     03:09     02:05     00:31     01:07     01:56     01:58     02:44     00:36     03:36     00:31     01:39     00:37     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:12     02:52     01:50     03:00     00:53     02:47     02:05     02:01     02:38     00:55     03:14     01:03     02:04     01:16     00:10   00:28:00

W45B Distance (3): 14 KP 3.65 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 53)   2.( 54)   3.( 50)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 40)   7.( 46)   8.( 47)   9.( 43)  10.( 42)  11.( 48)  12.( 31)  13.( 49)  14.(100)  Finišs              
    Daiga Voiceščuka          DQ       18:06:44   02:03  1  07:06  1  10:24  1  15:12  1  16:41  1                                                                                                     DQ
     350                           W45B           02:03  1  05:03  1  03:18  1  04:48  1  01:29  1                                                                                                    
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                                                                                                       

W50 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.65 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 53)   2.( 54)   3.( 50)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 40)   7.( 46)   8.( 47)   9.( 43)  10.( 42)  11.( 48)  12.( 31)  13.( 49)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jolanta Galzone           00:36:01 19:26:38   01:29  1  04:58  1  08:13  1  12:10  1  13:11  1  16:35  1  19:01  1  21:31  1  25:01  1  26:00  1  29:44  1  31:53  1  34:30  1  35:51  1  36:01  1 00:36:01
     209                           W50            01:29  1  03:29  1  03:15  4  03:57  2  01:01  1  03:24  1  02:26  1  02:30  2  03:30  2  00:59  1  03:44  1  02:09  4  02:37  1  01:21  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anda Siliņa               00:36:28 18:26:10   01:37  2  05:50  2  08:24  2  12:23  2  13:32  2  17:10  2  19:48  2  22:11  2  25:16  2  26:41  2  30:44  2  32:02  2  34:49  2  36:17  2  36:28  2 00:36:28
     735                           W50            01:37  2  04:13  3  02:34  1  03:59  3  01:09  3  03:38  2  02:38  2  02:23  1  03:05  1  01:25  3  04:03  3  01:18  2  02:47  2  01:28  2  00:11  2
                                                  00:08     00:44    -00:41     00:02     00:08     00:14     00:12    -00:07    -00:25     00:26     00:19    -00:51     00:10     00:07     00:01   
 3. Ilze Lūkina               00:43:22 18:16:56   02:25  4  06:13  3  09:14  3  13:08  3  14:16  3  20:50  3  25:15  4  28:24  3  32:07  3  33:21  3  37:07  3  38:20  3  41:31  3  43:11  3  43:22  3 00:43:22
    1312 Siguldas Takas            W50            02:25  4  03:48  2  03:01  2  03:54  1  01:08  2  06:34  4  04:25  4  03:09  3  03:43  3  01:14  2  03:46  2  01:13  1  03:11  4  01:40  3  00:11  2
                                                  00:56     00:19    -00:14    -00:03     00:07     03:10     01:59     00:39     00:13     00:15     00:02    -00:56     00:34     00:19     00:01   
 4. Vita Rudzīte              00:47:11 18:04:08   02:04  3  06:25  4  09:37  4  14:24  4  15:56  4  21:29  4  25:12  3  28:56  4  32:42  4  34:37  4  40:23  4  41:54  4  44:59  4  46:46  4  47:11  4 00:47:11
    1062                           W50            02:04  3  04:21  4  03:12  3  04:47  4  01:32  4  05:33  3  03:43  3  03:44  4  03:46  4  01:55  4  05:46  4  01:31  3  03:05  3  01:47  4  00:25  4
                                                  00:35     00:52    -00:03     00:50     00:31     02:09     01:17     01:14     00:16     00:56     02:02    -00:38     00:28     00:26     00:15   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:29     03:29     02:34     03:54     01:01     03:24     02:26     02:23     03:05     00:59     03:44     01:13     02:37     01:21     00:10   00:33:49

W55 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.65 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 53)   2.( 54)   3.( 50)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 40)   7.( 46)   8.( 47)   9.( 43)  10.( 42)  11.( 48)  12.( 31)  13.( 49)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Valentīna Grasmane        00:30:20 19:07:30   01:08  1  04:12  1  06:31  1  09:49  1  10:45  1  13:38  1  16:02  1  18:12  1  21:25  1  22:30  1  25:52  1  26:50  1  28:56  1  30:11  1  30:20  1 00:30:20
     262                           W55            01:08  1  03:04  1  02:19  2  03:18  1  00:56  1  02:53  1  02:24  1  02:10  1  03:13  5  01:05  2  03:22  1  00:58  1  02:06  1  01:15  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Silvija Lansmane          00:36:39 18:30:39   01:51  5  06:52  7  09:41  6  13:46  6  14:55  6  18:10  3  20:50  2  23:19  2  26:16  2  27:19  2  31:15  2  32:27  2  34:44  2  36:27  2  36:39  2 00:36:39
      10                           W55            01:51  5  05:01  7  02:49  5  04:05  5  01:09  4  03:15  2  02:40  5  02:29  5  02:57  3  01:03  1  03:56  5  01:12  4  02:17  2  01:43  7  00:12  6
                                                  00:43     01:57     00:30     00:47     00:13     00:22     00:16     00:19    -00:16    -00:02     00:34     00:14     00:11     00:28     00:03   
 3. Rota Šņuka                00:39:37 18:44:18   01:46  4  05:52  5  08:49  5  13:03  5  14:18  5  19:19  4  21:46  3  24:08  3  27:44  3  29:02  3  33:28  3  34:56  3  37:49  3  39:27  3  39:37  3 00:39:37
     252 Bebri                     W55            01:46  4  04:06  5  02:57  6  04:14  6  01:15  5  05:01  4  02:27  2  02:22  4  03:36  6  01:18  6  04:26  6  01:28  6  02:53  6  01:38  6  00:10  2
                                                  00:38     01:02     00:38     00:56     00:19     02:08     00:03     00:12     00:23     00:13     01:04     00:30     00:47     00:23     00:01   
 4. Linda Verbraken           00:39:45 16:49:07   01:54  6  05:45  4  07:59  4  11:28  3  12:28  3  22:24  7  24:59  6  27:16  6  30:14  6  31:19  6  34:48  5  35:54  5  38:15  5  39:35  4  39:45  4 00:39:45
    1006 TROL.BE                   W55            01:54  6  03:51  4  02:14  1  03:29  2  01:00  2  09:56  8  02:35  4  02:17  2  02:58  4  01:05  2  03:29  2  01:06  2  02:21  3  01:20  2  00:10  2
                                                  00:46     00:47    -00:05     00:11     00:04     07:03     00:11     00:07    -00:15     00:00     00:07     00:08     00:15     00:05     00:01   
 5. Baiba Freimane            00:39:51 18:26:53   01:35  2  05:12  2  07:36  2  11:17  2  12:25  2  21:51  6  24:20  5  26:40  4  29:36  4  30:42  4  34:14  4  35:24  4  38:12  4  39:38  5  39:51  5 00:39:51
     881 RAK                       W55            01:35  2  03:37  2  02:24  3  03:41  3  01:08  3  09:26  7  02:29  3  02:20  3  02:56  2  01:06  4  03:32  3  01:10  3  02:48  5  01:26  3  00:13  7
                                                  00:27     00:33     00:05     00:23     00:12     06:33     00:05     00:10    -00:17     00:01     00:10     00:12     00:42     00:11     00:04   
 6. Sari Jetsonen             00:40:32 15:56:24   01:45  3  05:29  3  07:54  3  11:36  4  12:52  4  16:36  2  22:43  4  27:07  5  29:57  5  31:08  5  35:02  6  36:33  6  38:55  6  40:22  6  40:32  6 00:40:32
    1025 OC-DUBHE                  W55            01:45  3  03:44  3  02:25  4  03:42  4  01:16  6  03:44  3  06:07  7  04:24  7  02:50  1  01:11  5  03:54  4  01:31  7  02:22  4  01:27  4  00:10  2
                                                  00:37     00:40     00:06     00:24     00:20     00:51     03:43     02:14    -00:23     00:06     00:32     00:33     00:16     00:12     00:01   
 7. Ausma Lindermane          00:48:24 17:42:36   02:39  8  06:49  6  10:15  7  14:51  7  16:22  7  21:30  5  25:05  7  28:09  7  32:09  7  33:56  7  40:07  7  42:01  7  46:22  7  48:10  7  48:24  7 00:48:24
     925                           W55            02:39  8  04:10  6  03:26  7  04:36  7  01:31  8  05:08  5  03:35  6  03:04  6  04:00  8  01:47  7  06:11  8  01:54  8  04:21  7  01:48  8  00:14  8
                                                  01:31     01:06     01:07     01:18     00:35     02:15     01:11     00:54     00:47     00:42     02:49     00:56     02:15     00:33     00:05   
 8. Andra Liviņa              00:57:37 18:41:20   02:21  7  12:38  8  16:09  8  20:47  8  22:07  8  28:42  8  34:57  8  39:21  8  43:03  8  44:56  8  49:50  8  51:09  8  55:49  8  57:26  8  57:37  8 00:57:37
     985                           W55            02:21  7  10:17  8  03:31  8  04:38  8  01:20  7  06:35  6  06:15  8  04:24  7  03:42  7  01:53  8  04:54  7  01:19  5  04:40  8  01:37  5  00:11  5
                                                  01:13     07:13     01:12     01:20     00:24     03:42     03:51     02:14     00:29     00:48     01:32     00:21     02:34     00:22     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:08     03:04     02:14     03:18     00:56     02:53     02:24     02:10     02:50     01:03     03:22     00:58     02:06     01:15     00:09   00:29:50

W60 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.65 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 53)   2.( 54)   3.( 50)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 40)   7.( 46)   8.( 47)   9.( 43)  10.( 42)  11.( 48)  12.( 31)  13.( 49)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Regīna Čūdere             00:35:53 17:58:27   01:34  1  05:13  1  07:31  1  10:55  1  12:05  1  15:48  1  18:27  1  21:00  1  24:29  1  25:32  1  30:25  1  31:40  1  34:12  1  35:42  1  35:53  1 00:35:53
    1084                           W60            01:34  1  03:39  1  02:18  1  03:24  1  01:10  2  03:43  3  02:39  2  02:33  2  03:29  3  01:03  1  04:53  3  01:15  2  02:32  2  01:30  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Daina Zolberga            00:36:40 18:30:38   01:53  3  06:50  3  09:44  3  13:45  3  14:53  3  18:08  3  20:49  3  23:18  3  26:20  3  27:27  3  31:22  2  32:31  2  34:52  2  36:29  2  36:40  2 00:36:40
       2 Sēlijas mežs              W60            01:53  3  04:57  3  02:54  3  04:01  3  01:08  1  03:15  1  02:41  3  02:29  1  03:02  1  01:07  2  03:55  1  01:09  1  02:21  1  01:37  3  00:11  1
                                                  00:19     01:18     00:36     00:37    -00:02    -00:28     00:02    -00:04    -00:27     00:04    -00:58    -00:06    -00:11     00:07     00:00   
 3. Ulla Lehto                00:37:34 16:56:52   01:52  2  05:33  2  08:15  2  12:10  2  13:30  2  16:54  2  19:28  2  22:36  2  25:51  2  27:16  2  31:32  3  33:08  3  35:43  3  37:17  3  37:34  3 00:37:34
    1027 KyS                       W60            01:52  2  03:41  2  02:42  2  03:55  2  01:20  3  03:24  2  02:34  1  03:08  3  03:15  2  01:25  3  04:16  2  01:36  3  02:35  3  01:34  2  00:17  5
                                                  00:18     00:02     00:24     00:31     00:10    -00:19    -00:05     00:35    -00:14     00:22    -00:37     00:21     00:03     00:04     00:06   
 4. Tamāra Kosmačeva          00:52:55 16:23:56   02:36  5  07:58  4  11:49  4  17:39  4  19:31  4  24:33  4  28:36  4  32:41  4  37:10  4  39:06  4  44:53  4  46:48  4  50:16  4  52:40  4  52:55  4 00:52:55
     756 Kāpa                      W60            02:36  5  05:22  4  03:51  4  05:50  4  01:52  4  05:02  4  04:03  4  04:05  5  04:29  5  01:56  4  05:47  4  01:55  5  03:28  4  02:24  5  00:15  4
                                                  01:02     01:43     01:33     02:26     00:42     01:19     01:24     01:32     01:00     00:53     00:54     00:40     00:56     00:54     00:04   
 5. Choprix Noelle            01:05:22 18:04:16   02:25  4  08:34  5  12:41  5  18:59  5  21:07  5  28:21  5  34:19  5  38:08  5  42:28  5  45:36  5  57:36  5  59:16  5  62:48  5  65:09  5  65:22  5 01:05:22
    1086 Altair                    W60            02:25  4  06:09  5  04:07  5  06:18  5  02:08  5  07:14  5  05:58  5  03:49  4  04:20  4  03:08  5  12:00  5  01:40  4  03:32  5  02:21  4  00:13  3
                                                  00:51     02:30     01:49     02:54     00:58     03:31     03:19     01:16     00:51     02:05     07:07     00:25     01:00     00:51     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:34     03:39     02:18     03:24     01:08     03:15     02:34     02:29     03:02     01:03     03:55     01:09     02:21     01:30     00:11   00:33:32

W65 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.65 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 53)   2.( 54)   3.( 50)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 40)   7.( 46)   8.( 47)   9.( 43)  10.( 42)  11.( 48)  12.( 31)  13.( 49)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ruta Kukka                00:34:50 15:59:56   01:36  2  05:10  2  07:32  2  11:30  3  12:40  3  15:37  1  19:07  1  21:29  2  24:21  1  25:35  1  29:37  1  30:48  1  33:08  1  34:38  1  34:50  1 00:34:50
     501 Kāpa                      W65            01:36  2  03:34  3  02:22  2  03:58  5  01:10  5  02:57  1  03:30  9  02:22  5  02:52  1  01:14  3  04:02  3  01:11  2  02:20  3  01:30  4  00:12  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sirpa Lakanen             00:35:08 16:34:53   02:30  9  06:19  5  08:50  5  12:31  4  13:38  4  16:49  4  20:07  4  22:16  3  25:25  3  26:37  3  30:14  2  31:18  2  33:28  2  34:56  2  35:08  2 00:35:08
    1714 Raja-Karjalan Suunnistaja W65            02:30  9  03:49  5  02:31  5  03:41  3  01:07  3  03:11  2  03:18  8  02:09  1  03:09  4  01:12  2  03:37  1  01:04  1  02:10  1  01:28  2  00:12  4
                                                  00:54     00:15     00:09    -00:17    -00:03     00:14    -00:12    -00:13     00:17    -00:02    -00:25    -00:07    -00:10    -00:02     00:00   
 3. Sirpa Koivula             00:37:16 16:27:03   01:32  1  05:00  1  07:18  1  11:07  1  12:07  1  16:08  2  19:14  2  21:27  1  24:27  2  25:37  2  31:18  4  32:32  3  35:14  3  37:05  3  37:16  3 00:37:16
    1005 Helsingin suunnistajat (H W65            01:32  1  03:28  2  02:18  1  03:49  4  01:00  1  04:01  6  03:06  4  02:13  3  03:00  2  01:10  1  05:41 10  01:14  3  02:42  7  01:51  6  00:11  1
                                                 -00:04    -00:06    -00:04    -00:09    -00:10     01:04    -00:24    -00:09     00:08    -00:04     01:39     00:03     00:22     00:21    -00:01   
 4. Arja Nurminen             00:38:19 16:44:53   01:56  4  05:20  3  07:49  3  11:10  2  12:17  2  16:45  3  19:53  3  22:19  4  25:33  4  26:49  4  31:02  3  32:51  4  35:28  4  38:05  4  38:19  4 00:38:19
    1702 Valkeakosken Haka         W65            01:56  4  03:24  1  02:29  4  03:21  1  01:07  3  04:28  9  03:08  5  02:26  6  03:14  5  01:16  5  04:13  5  01:49 10  02:37  5  02:37 11  00:14  8
                                                  00:20    -00:10     00:07    -00:37    -00:03     01:31    -00:22     00:04     00:22     00:02     00:11     00:38     00:17     01:07     00:02   
 5. Alina Kazantseva          00:38:46 16:40:30   02:52 10  06:35  6  09:03  6  13:07  6  14:13  5  18:03  5  21:33  6  23:45  5  27:33  5  28:54  5  32:58  5  34:16  5  36:47  5  38:35  5  38:46  5 00:38:46
    1022 Novmeridian               W65            02:52 10  03:43  4  02:28  3  04:04  6  01:06  2  03:50  5  03:30  9  02:12  2  03:48  7  01:21  7  04:04  4  01:18  4  02:31  4  01:48  5  00:11  1
                                                  01:16     00:09     00:06     00:06    -00:04     00:53     00:00    -00:10     00:56     00:07     00:02     00:07     00:11     00:18    -00:01   
 6. Pirjo Karvonen            00:40:15 16:29:44   01:50  3  05:49  4  08:42  4  13:04  5  14:33  6  18:19  6  21:03  5  24:42  6  28:30  6  29:45  6  34:50  6  36:20  6  38:34  6  40:03  6  40:15  6 00:40:15
    1732 Iisalmen Visa             W65            01:50  3  03:59  6  02:53  7  04:22  7  01:29  8  03:46  4  02:44  2  03:39  9  03:48  7  01:15  4  05:05  7  01:30  9  02:14  2  01:29  3  00:12  4
                                                  00:14     00:25     00:31     00:24     00:19     00:49    -00:46     01:17     00:56     00:01     01:03     00:19    -00:06    -00:01     00:00   
 7. Rudīte Šterna             00:43:15 17:20:58   02:06  5  07:00  7  10:10  7  14:46  7  16:10  7  19:50  7  22:35  7  26:02  7  29:47  7  31:16  7  36:31  7  37:56  7  40:54  7  43:00  7  43:15  7 00:43:15
     325 Sigulda                   W65            02:06  5  04:54 10  03:10  8  04:36  8  01:24  7  03:40  3  02:45  3  03:27  7  03:45  6  01:29  8  05:15  9  01:25  7  02:58  8  02:06  9  00:15 10
                                                  00:30     01:20     00:48     00:38     00:14     00:43    -00:45     01:05     00:53     00:15     01:13     00:14     00:38     00:36     00:03   
 8. Antra Āriņa               00:46:09 18:01:08   02:16  6  07:06  8  10:26  8  15:16  8  16:49  8  21:00  8  24:15  8  27:58  8  31:56  8  34:32  8  39:19  8  40:41  8  43:55  8  45:58  8  46:09  8 00:46:09
     280                           W65            02:16  6  04:50  9  03:20  9  04:50  9  01:33  9  04:11  8  03:15  6  03:43 10  03:58 10  02:36 11  04:47  6  01:22  6  03:14 10  02:03  8  00:11  1
                                                  00:40     01:16     00:58     00:52     00:23     01:14    -00:15     01:21     01:06     01:22     00:45     00:11     00:54     00:33    -00:01   
 9. Pirjo Karvonen            00:49:39 16:37:14   02:22  8  07:34 10  14:45 10  19:50  9  21:23  9  25:26  9  28:41  9  32:11  9  36:04  9  37:47  9  42:52  9  44:20  9  47:32  9  49:27  9  49:39  9 00:49:39
    1710 Suomusjärven Sisu         W65            02:22  8  05:12 11  07:11 11  05:05 10  01:33  9  04:03  7  03:15  6  03:30  8  03:53  9  01:43  9  05:05  7  01:28  8  03:12  9  01:55  7  00:12  4
                                                  00:46     01:38     04:49     01:07     00:23     01:06    -00:15     01:08     01:01     00:29     01:03     00:17     00:52     00:25     00:00   
10. Cathy Dawson              01:04:00 17:11:18   02:20  7  07:09  9  11:06  9  25:27 10  27:03 10  32:39 10  36:51 10  40:39 10  45:17 10  47:11 10  53:51 10  55:44 10  61:11 10  63:46 10  64:00 10 01:04:00
    1079 Gafanhori GAFA            W65            02:20  7  04:49  7  03:57 10  14:21 11  01:36 11  05:36 10  04:12 11  03:48 11  04:38 11  01:54 10  06:40 11  01:53 11  05:27 11  02:35 10  00:14  8
                                                  00:44     01:15     01:35     10:23     00:26     02:39     00:42     01:26     01:46     00:40     02:38     00:42     03:07     01:05     00:02   
    Lauma Žilko               DQ       18:18:35                                                                                                                                                        DQ
     864 Kāpa OK                   W65                                02:33  6  03:39  2  01:10  5  06:16 11  02:32  1  02:18  4  03:06  3  01:20  6  03:41  2  01:18  4  02:38  6  01:24  1          
                                                                      00:11    -00:19     00:00     03:19    -00:58    -00:04     00:14     00:06    -00:21     00:07     00:18    -00:06             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:32     03:24     02:18     03:21     01:00     02:57     02:32     02:09     02:52     01:10     03:37     01:04     02:10     01:24     00:11   00:31:41

W70 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.65 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 53)   2.( 54)   3.( 50)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 40)   7.( 46)   8.( 47)   9.( 43)  10.( 42)  11.( 48)  12.( 31)  13.( 49)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ritva Kajava              00:39:02 16:28:59   01:48  1  05:49  1  08:34  1  13:00  1  14:19  1  18:05  1  20:59  1  23:45  1  26:46  1  28:10  1  32:29  1  33:48  1  36:36  1  38:47  1  39:02  1 00:39:02
    1734 Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat W70            01:48  1  04:01  1  02:45  1  04:26  1  01:19  1  03:46  1  02:54  1  02:46  1  03:01  1  01:24  1  04:19  2  01:19  1  02:48  1  02:11  2  00:15  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tatiana Riazanskaia       00:42:09 16:43:22   02:06  2  06:27  2  09:34  2  14:09  2  15:35  2  19:47  2  23:08  2  26:15  2  29:47  2  31:33  2  35:50  2  37:15  2  40:16  2  41:58  2  42:09  2 00:42:09
    1038 Kunzevo                   W70            02:06  2  04:21  2  03:07  2  04:35  2  01:26  2  04:12  2  03:21  2  03:07  2  03:32  2  01:46  2  04:17  1  01:25  2  03:01  2  01:42  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:18     00:20     00:22     00:09     00:07     00:26     00:27     00:21     00:31     00:22    -00:02     00:06     00:13    -00:29    -00:04   
 3. Leonora Makarova          00:58:12 17:54:11   02:14  3  07:20  3  11:08  3  16:06  3  17:39  3  26:33  3  32:46  3  36:32  3  41:20  3  43:15  3  49:50  3  51:44  3  55:39  3  57:57  3  58:12  3 00:58:12
     691 Rīgas Satiksme            W70            02:14  3  05:06  3  03:48  3  04:58  3  01:33  3  08:54  4  06:13  4  03:46  3  04:48  3  01:55  3  06:35  3  01:54  3  03:55  3  02:18  3  00:15  2
                                                  00:26     01:05     01:03     00:32     00:14     05:08     03:19     01:00     01:47     00:31     02:16     00:35     01:07     00:07     00:00   
 4. Ināra Šampiņa             01:11:02 18:03:26   03:17  4  10:06  4  14:34  4  21:34  4  23:47  4  32:14  4  37:53  4  42:28  4  48:23  4  51:28  4  59:14  4  61:28  4  67:03  4  70:41  4  71:02  4 01:11:02
      24 Prizma                    W70            03:17  4  06:49  4  04:28  4  07:00  4  02:13  4  08:27  3  05:39  3  04:35  4  05:55  4  03:05  4  07:46  4  02:14  4  05:35  4  03:38  4  00:21  4
                                                  01:29     02:48     01:43     02:34     00:54     04:41     02:45     01:49     02:54     01:41     03:27     00:55     02:47     01:27     00:06   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:48     04:01     02:45     04:26     01:19     03:46     02:54     02:46     03:01     01:24     04:17     01:19     02:48     01:42     00:11   00:38:27

W75 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.65 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 53)   2.( 54)   3.( 50)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 40)   7.( 46)   8.( 47)   9.( 43)  10.( 42)  11.( 48)  12.( 31)  13.( 49)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Eeva Tanska               00:40:07 16:27:42   01:58  1  05:56  1  08:54  1  12:28  1  13:44  1  17:54  1  21:23  1  24:14  1  27:33  1  29:05  1  33:36  1  34:58  1  37:41  1  39:54  1  40:07  1 00:40:07
    1739 Espoon Suunta             W75            01:58  1  03:58  1  02:58  1  03:34  1  01:16  1  04:10  1  03:29  2  02:51  1  03:19  1  01:32  2  04:31  1  01:22  1  02:43  1  02:13  2  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aija Andersone            00:47:12 16:03:30   02:24  3  07:12  3  10:46  3  15:47  3  17:24  2  22:18  3  25:36  2  28:53  2  32:54  2  34:59  2  40:03  2  41:31  2  44:50  2  46:59  2  47:12  2 00:47:12
     188 Seniors                   W75            02:24  3  04:48  3  03:34  2  05:01  3  01:37  3  04:54  3  03:18  1  03:17  2  04:01  2  02:05  7  05:04  2  01:28  2  03:19  3  02:09  1  00:13  1
                                                  00:26     00:50     00:36     01:27     00:21     00:44    -00:11     00:26     00:42     00:33     00:33     00:06     00:36    -00:04     00:00   
 3. Maira Liepa               00:52:01 16:34:50   02:35  4  07:58  6  11:48  6  17:15  5  18:55  5  23:49  4  27:39  4  31:34  3  36:23  3  38:19  3  43:43  3  45:29  3  49:02  3  51:42  3  52:01  3 00:52:01
     598 Prizma                    W75            02:35  4  05:23  6  03:50  5  05:27  4  01:40  4  04:54  3  03:50  4  03:55  5  04:49  3  01:56  5  05:24  4  01:46  4  03:33  4  02:40  4  00:19  8
                                                  00:37     01:25     00:52     01:53     00:24     00:44     00:21     01:04     01:30     00:24     00:53     00:24     00:50     00:27     00:06   
 4. Tuula Tulokas             00:52:54 16:38:33   02:35  4  07:47  5  11:27  4  16:58  4  18:42  4  24:29  5  28:40  5  32:12  4  37:40  4  39:19  4  44:37  4  46:26  4  49:39  4  52:38  4  52:54  4 00:52:54
    1712 Suomusjärvn Sisu          W75            02:35  4  05:12  5  03:40  4  05:31  5  01:44  6  05:47  6  04:11  5  03:32  3  05:28  5  01:39  3  05:18  3  01:49  5  03:13  2  02:59  7  00:16  4
                                                  00:37     01:14     00:42     01:57     00:28     01:37     00:42     00:41     02:09     00:07     00:47     00:27     00:30     00:46     00:03   
 5. Anneli Vilppola           01:00:18 16:43:04   02:00  2  07:46  4  11:44  5  17:39  6  19:24  6  25:04  6  30:21  6  34:58  6  39:54  5  41:57  5  48:39  5  50:34  5  57:19  5  60:01  5  60:18  5 01:00:18
    1727 Iisu                      W75            02:00  2  05:46  7  03:58  6  05:55  7  01:45  7  05:40  5  05:17  8  04:37  6  04:56  4  02:03  6  06:42  6  01:55  6  06:45  8  02:42  5  00:17  7
                                                  00:02     01:48     01:00     02:21     00:29     01:30     01:48     01:46     01:37     00:31     02:11     00:33     04:02     00:29     00:04   
 6. Ilda Pāna                 01:03:28 17:42:33   02:38  7  08:54  8  13:03  7  18:54  7  20:37  7  26:31  7  31:03  7  36:17  7  41:49  6  44:55  6  51:43  6  53:48  6  60:47  6  63:12  6  63:28  6 01:03:28
    1585                           W75            02:38  7  06:16  8  04:09  7  05:51  6  01:43  5  05:54  7  04:32  6  05:14  8  05:32  6  03:06  9  06:48  7  02:05  8  06:59  9  02:25  3  00:16  4
                                                  00:40     02:18     01:11     02:17     00:27     01:44     01:03     02:23     02:13     01:34     02:17     00:43     04:16     00:12     00:03   
 7. Pirkko Tahvanainen        01:05:23 16:35:09   02:37  6  07:01  2  10:40  2  15:19  2  17:35  3  22:11  2  25:46  3  32:53  5  48:12  8  50:04  8  55:40  7  57:13  7  60:59  7  65:09  7  65:23  7 01:05:23
    1735 Hollolan Urheilijat-46    W75            02:37  6  04:24  2  03:39  3  04:39  2  02:16  8  04:36  2  03:35  3  07:07  9  15:19  9  01:52  4  05:36  5  01:33  3  03:46  5  04:10  9  00:14  3
                                                  00:39     00:26     00:41     01:05     01:00     00:26     00:06     04:16     12:00     00:20     01:05     00:11     01:03     01:57     00:01   
 8. Marja Raatikka            01:09:23 16:14:13   02:55  8  08:06  7  17:39  8  23:44  8  25:15  8  31:16  8  36:39  8  40:12  8  46:17  7  47:46  7  59:37  8  61:32  8  66:21  8  69:07  8  69:23  8 01:09:23
    1060 Helsingin Suunnistajat HS W75            02:55  8  05:11  4  09:33  9  06:05  8  01:31  2  06:01  8  05:23  9  03:33  4  06:05  7  01:29  1  11:51  9  01:55  6  04:49  6  02:46  6  00:16  4
                                                  00:57     01:13     06:35     02:31     00:15     01:51     01:54     00:42     02:46    -00:03     07:20     00:33     02:06     00:33     00:03   
 9. Anna Slaviņa              01:19:59 16:57:21   03:16  9  17:54  9  22:52  9  30:31  9  33:17  9  40:23  9  45:37  9  50:28  9  56:48  9  59:31  9  68:24  9  70:49  9  76:05  9  79:36  9  79:59  9 01:19:59
     777 Mona                      W75            03:16  9  14:38  9  04:58  8  07:39  9  02:46  9  07:06  9  05:14  7  04:51  7  06:20  8  02:43  8  08:53  8  02:25  9  05:16  7  03:31  8  00:23  9
                                                  01:18     10:40     02:00     04:05     01:30     02:56     01:45     02:00     03:01     01:11     04:22     01:03     02:33     01:18     00:10   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:58     03:58     02:58     03:34     01:16     04:10     03:18     02:51     03:19     01:29     04:31     01:22     02:43     02:09     00:13   00:39:49

M60 Distance (4): 13 KP 4.70 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 49)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 47)   5.( 45)   6.( 55)   7.( 56)   8.( 38)   9.( 52)  10.( 40)  11.( 44)  12.( 48)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Juhani Jetsonen           00:32:12 15:56:34   01:19  4  02:51  1  04:34  1  05:57  1  08:45  1  11:33  1  14:58  1  17:51  1  20:02  1  23:25  1  26:07  1  30:01  1  32:04  1  32:12  1 00:32:12
    1023 OC-DUBHE                  M60            01:19  4  01:32  1  01:43  1  01:23  1  02:48  1  02:48  1  03:25  1  02:53  1  02:11  3  03:23  1  02:42  1  03:54  1  02:03  2  00:08  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ivars Pucens              00:35:13 17:50:21   01:10  1  03:26  6  05:13  3  06:56  3  09:57  2  13:13  2  17:31  3  20:28  3  22:42  3  26:33  3  29:22  2  33:16  2  35:07  2  35:13  2 00:35:13
      31 Mona                      M60            01:10  1  02:16 10  01:47  2  01:43  6  03:01  2  03:16  4  04:18  7  02:57  2  02:14  5  03:51  5  02:49  3  03:54  1  01:51  1  00:06  2
                                                 -00:09     00:44     00:04     00:20     00:13     00:28     00:53     00:04     00:03     00:28     00:07     00:00    -00:12    -00:02   
 3. Jarmo Lehto               00:36:11 16:56:12   01:27  8  03:21  4  05:15  4  06:53  2  09:58  3  13:47  3  17:21  2  20:24  2  22:41  2  26:21  2  29:25  3  33:31  3  35:58  3  36:11  3 00:36:11
    1028 VeVe                      M60            01:27  8  01:54  5  01:54  4  01:38  3  03:05  3  03:49  7  03:34  3  03:03  3  02:17  7  03:40  2  03:04  4  04:06  3  02:27  6  00:13 12
                                                  00:08     00:22     00:11     00:15     00:17     01:01     00:09     00:10     00:06     00:17     00:22     00:12     00:24     00:05   
 4. Arto Niemi                00:36:51 16:42:02   01:22  6  03:01  2  06:23 10  08:00  8  11:23  7  14:37  6  18:09  5  21:16  4  23:25  4  27:05  4  29:52  4  34:34  4  36:39  4  36:51  4 00:36:51
    1716 Rajamäen Rykmentti        M60            01:22  6  01:39  2  03:22 12  01:37  2  03:23  4  03:14  3  03:32  2  03:07  4  02:09  2  03:40  2  02:47  2  04:42  8  02:05  3  00:12  8
                                                  00:03     00:07     01:39     00:14     00:35     00:26     00:07     00:14    -00:02     00:17     00:05     00:48     00:02     00:04   
 5. Pekka Valkonen            00:37:42 18:49:59   01:18  2  03:04  3  04:54  2  07:02  4  11:11  6  14:08  4  18:08  4  21:25  5  23:37  5  27:22  5  30:27  5  35:05  5  37:37  5  37:42  5 00:37:42
    1077 Kangasniemen Kalske       M60            01:18  2  01:46  3  01:50  3  02:08 11  04:09 10  02:57  2  04:00  5  03:17  5  02:12  4  03:45  4  03:05  5  04:38  7  02:32  8  00:05  1
                                                 -00:01     00:14     00:07     00:45     01:21     00:09     00:35     00:24     00:01     00:22     00:23     00:44     00:29    -00:03   
 6. Andris Grundšteins        00:38:18 18:54:21   01:21  5  03:21  4  05:28  5  07:18  5  10:50  4  14:27  5  18:21  6  22:16  6  24:23  6  28:18  6  31:27  6  35:53  6  38:09  6  38:18  6 00:38:18
     570                           M60            01:21  5  02:00  6  02:07  5  01:50  7  03:32  5  03:37  5  03:54  4  03:55  6  02:07  1  03:55  6  03:09  6  04:26  5  02:16  5  00:09  6
                                                  00:02     00:28     00:24     00:27     00:44     00:49     00:29     01:02    -00:04     00:32     00:27     00:32     00:13     00:01   
 7. Pēteris Magone            00:43:46 18:18:43   01:18  2  03:27  7  05:42  7  07:22  6  11:05  5  18:19 10  22:22 10  27:07 10  29:21 10  33:58  9  37:10  8  41:25  7  43:39  7  43:46  7 00:43:46
     954 Umurga                    M60            01:18  2  02:09  7  02:15  8  01:40  4  03:43  7  07:14 13  04:03  6  04:45 10  02:14  5  04:37  7  03:12  7  04:15  4  02:14  4  00:07  3
                                                 -00:01     00:37     00:32     00:17     00:55     04:26     00:38     01:52     00:03     01:14     00:30     00:21     00:11    -00:01   
 8. Kārlis Groskaufmanis      00:45:33 19:05:25   01:43 11  03:53  9  07:27 13  09:07 11  12:46 10  16:44  9  21:29  9  25:35  9  28:16  9  34:32 10  38:21 10  42:58  8  45:25  8  45:33  8 00:45:33
    1313 Kāpa OK                   M60            01:43 11  02:10  8  03:34 14  01:40  4  03:39  6  03:58  9  04:45  9  04:06  9  02:41  9  06:16 11  03:49  8  04:37  6  02:27  6  00:08  4
                                                  00:24     00:38     01:51     00:17     00:51     01:10     01:20     01:13     00:30     02:53     01:07     00:43     00:24     00:00   
 9. Uģis Kaupmanis            00:46:02 17:40:12   01:48 12  03:58 10  06:16  9  08:08 10  12:02  9  15:54  8  20:40  8  24:44  8  27:19  8  32:06  7  36:00  7  43:09  9  45:50  9  46:02  9 00:46:02
     177 Rīgas satiksme            M60            01:48 12  02:10  8  02:18  9  01:52  8  03:54  8  03:52  8  04:46 10  04:04  8  02:35  8  04:47  8  03:54  9  07:09 12  02:41 10  00:12  8
                                                  00:29     00:38     00:35     00:29     01:06     01:04     01:21     01:11     00:24     01:24     01:12     03:15     00:38     00:04   
10. Anatoly Makarov           00:46:14 17:24:10   01:38  9  03:28  8  05:39  6  07:33  7  11:31  8  15:13  7  19:43  7  23:40  7  26:40  7  33:25  8  37:42  9  43:23 10  46:02 10  46:14 10 00:46:14
    1031 Ind.                      M60            01:38  9  01:50  4  02:11  7  01:54 10  03:58  9  03:42  6  04:30  8  03:57  7  03:00 10  06:45 14  04:17 11  05:41 10  02:39  9  00:12  8
                                                  00:19     00:18     00:28     00:31     01:10     00:54     01:05     01:04     00:49     03:22     01:35     01:47     00:36     00:04   
11. Guntis Pelšs              00:53:36 18:06:35   01:40 10  04:24 12  07:22 12  09:40 13  15:23 13  19:46 11  25:05 11  29:57 11  33:31 11  39:19 11  43:36 11  49:41 11  53:22 11  53:36 11 00:53:36
     930 Cēsis                     M60            01:40 10  02:44 13  02:58 11  02:18 13  05:43 13  04:23 10  05:19 11  04:52 11  03:34 12  05:48  9  04:17 11  06:05 11  03:41 14  00:14 13
                                                  00:21     01:12     01:15     00:55     02:55     01:35     01:54     01:59     01:23     02:25     01:35     02:11     01:38     00:06   
12. Imants Daugulis           00:59:13 18:23:49   01:52 13  04:28 13  07:11 11  09:26 12  14:35 12  20:28 12  27:39 12  33:09 12  37:19 12  43:09 12  48:11 12  55:52 12  59:02 12  59:13 12 00:59:13
    1411 Bebri                     M60            01:52 13  02:36 11  02:43 10  02:15 12  05:09 11  05:53 11  07:11 12  05:30 12  04:10 13  05:50 10  05:02 13  07:41 13  03:10 12  00:11  7
                                                  00:33     01:04     01:00     00:52     02:21     03:05     03:46     02:37     01:59     02:27     02:20     03:47     01:07     00:03   
13. Vandeghinste Etienne      01:14:22 18:00:19   02:03 14  05:02 14  08:27 14  10:57 14  17:33 14  24:03 13  34:34 13  40:16 13  47:06 13  53:45 13  61:23 13  70:32 13  74:10 13  74:22 13 01:14:22
    1087 Altair                    M60            02:03 14  02:59 14  03:25 13  02:30 14  06:36 14  06:30 12  10:31 13  05:42 13  06:50 14  06:39 13  07:38 14  09:09 14  03:38 13  00:12  8
                                                  00:44     01:27     01:42     01:07     03:48     03:42     07:06     02:49     04:39     03:16     04:56     05:15     01:35     00:04   
    Māris Zaļaiskalns         DQ       16:55:11   01:26  7  04:04 11  06:13  8  08:05  9  13:37 11                                                                                           DQ
     678 Mona                      M60            01:26  7  02:38 12  02:09  6  01:52  8  05:32 12                      06:11 14  03:04 11  06:27 12  04:12 10  05:22  9  02:41 10          
                                                  00:07     01:06     00:26     00:29     02:44                         03:18     00:53     03:04     01:30     01:28     00:38             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:10     01:32     01:43     01:23     02:48     02:48     03:25     02:53     02:07     03:23     02:42     03:54     01:51     00:05   00:31:44

M65 Distance (4): 13 KP 4.70 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 49)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 47)   5.( 45)   6.( 55)   7.( 56)   8.( 38)   9.( 52)  10.( 40)  11.( 44)  12.( 48)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jorma Aherto              00:36:34 17:27:41   01:09  1  02:59  2  04:54  2  06:35  2  10:07  4  13:23  3  17:24  4  20:53  4  23:40  7  27:25  3  30:25  4  34:19  1  36:25  1  36:34  1 00:36:34
    1040 LS-37                     M65            01:09  1  01:50  5  01:55  2  01:41  3  03:32  8  03:16  6  04:01 10  03:29  4  02:47 14  03:45  1  03:00  4  03:54  1  02:06  3  00:09  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Valerijs Pahomovs         00:36:44 18:19:38   01:23  5  03:06  3  05:07  3  06:34  1  09:35  1  12:26  1  16:19  1  20:20  2  22:41  3  26:55  1  29:51  1  34:38  3  36:37  3  36:44  2 00:36:44
      19 Moduls                    M65            01:23  5  01:43  3  02:01  5  01:27  1  03:01  2  02:51  1  03:53  8  04:01 10  02:21  9  04:14  7  02:56  2  04:47  8  01:59  1  00:07  1
                                                  00:14    -00:07     00:06    -00:14    -00:31    -00:25    -00:08     00:32    -00:26     00:29    -00:04     00:53    -00:07    -00:02   
 2. Raimo Hyyryläinen         00:36:44 18:41:13   01:17  3  02:56  1  04:46  1  07:20  8  11:05  7  14:18  7  17:37  6  21:27  6  23:35  5  27:35  4  30:24  3  34:21  2  36:35  2  36:44  2 00:36:44
    1076 Juvan Urheilijat (JuvU)   M65            01:17  3  01:39  2  01:50  1  02:34 14  03:45 10  03:13  5  03:19  3  03:50  9  02:08  4  04:00  5  02:49  1  03:57  2  02:14  5  00:09  3
                                                  00:08    -00:11    -00:05     00:53     00:13    -00:03    -00:42     00:21    -00:39     00:15    -00:11     00:03     00:08     00:00   
 4. Roberts Ozols             00:37:58 17:24:13   01:37 10  03:13  6  05:10  4  06:53  3  09:57  2  13:23  3  17:07  2  20:19  1  22:35  1  28:16  7  31:29  7  35:49  5  37:50  4  37:58  4 00:37:58
     744                           M65            01:37 10  01:36  1  01:57  3  01:43  4  03:04  4  03:26  9  03:44  6  03:12  2  02:16  7  05:41 13  03:13  8  04:20  4  02:01  2  00:08  2
                                                  00:28    -00:14     00:02     00:02    -00:28     00:10    -00:17    -00:17    -00:31     01:56     00:13     00:26    -00:05    -00:01   
 5. Svein S Jacobsen          00:38:18 16:42:59   01:31  7  03:22  8  05:36  8  07:13  6  10:43  5  13:49  5  17:25  5  21:01  5  23:12  4  27:03  2  30:04  2  35:51  6  38:06  5  38:18  5 00:38:18
    1069 Tyrving IL                M65            01:31  7  01:51  7  02:14 10  01:37  2  03:30  7  03:06  3  03:36  5  03:36  6  02:11  5  03:51  4  03:01  5  05:47 13  02:15  6  00:12 13
                                                  00:22     00:01     00:19    -00:04    -00:02    -00:10    -00:25     00:07    -00:36     00:06     00:01     01:53     00:09     00:03   
 6. Kimmo Rauhamäki           00:38:41 16:34:48   01:32  8  03:53 11  05:56 10  08:43 12  11:56 11  15:05 10  18:23  8  21:55  8  23:50  8  27:54  6  30:58  5  36:04  7  38:32  6  38:41  6 00:38:41
    1726 Jämsän Retki-Veikot       M65            01:32  8  02:21 12  02:03  7  02:47 15  03:13  5  03:09  4  03:18  2  03:32  5  01:55  1  04:04  6  03:04  6  05:06  9  02:28 10  00:09  3
                                                  00:23     00:31     00:08     01:06    -00:19    -00:07    -00:43     00:03    -00:52     00:19     00:04     01:12     00:22     00:00   
 7. Markku Pietikäinen        00:38:46 18:34:46   01:37 10  03:30  9  05:34  7  07:18  7  10:44  6  14:17  6  18:12  7  21:40  7  23:35  5  27:52  5  31:08  6  35:44  4  38:35  7  38:46  7 00:38:46
    1075 Joutsenon Kullervo        M65            01:37 10  01:53  8  02:04  8  01:44  6  03:26  6  03:33 11  03:55  9  03:28  3  01:55  1  04:17  8  03:16  9  04:36  5  02:51 13  00:11  9
                                                  00:28     00:03     00:09     00:03    -00:06     00:17    -00:06    -00:01    -00:52     00:32     00:16     00:42     00:45     00:02   
 8. Ari Nurminen              00:39:51 16:41:38   01:22  4  03:11  4  06:54 12  08:37 10  12:12 12  15:17 11  18:50  9  22:26  9  24:47  9  28:32  8  31:31  8  37:18  8  39:39  8  39:51  8 00:39:51
    1703 Valkeakosken Haka         M65            01:22  4  01:49  4  03:43 14  01:43  4  03:35  9  03:05  2  03:33  4  03:36  6  02:21  9  03:45  1  02:59  3  05:47 13  02:21  9  00:12 13
                                                  00:13    -00:01     01:48     00:02     00:03    -00:11    -00:28     00:07    -00:26     00:00    -00:01     01:53     00:15     00:03   
 9. Pekka Liukkala            00:40:23 17:24:18   01:24  6  03:17  7  05:17  5  07:04  4  10:06  3  13:22  2  17:14  3  20:25  3  22:39  2  30:33  9  33:53  9  37:56  9  40:13  9  40:23  9 00:40:23
    1042 Hauhon Sisu               M65            01:24  6  01:53  8  02:00  4  01:47  8  03:02  3  03:16  6  03:52  7  03:11  1  02:14  6  07:54 15  03:20 10  04:03  3  02:17  7  00:10  7
                                                  00:15     00:03     00:05     00:06    -00:30     00:00    -00:09    -00:18    -00:33     04:09     00:20     00:09     00:11     00:01   
10. Veli-Matti Heinonen       00:41:08 16:51:28   02:26 14  04:16 12  06:18 11  08:38 11  11:37 10  16:56 12  20:06 12  24:45 12  27:05 12  30:51 11  34:03 10  38:40 10  40:57 10  41:08 10 00:41:08
    1026 Rajamäki Regiment         M65            02:26 14  01:50  5  02:02  6  02:20 13  02:59  1  05:19 15  03:10  1  04:39 13  02:20  8  03:46  3  03:12  7  04:37  6  02:17  7  00:11  9
                                                  01:17     00:00     00:07     00:39    -00:33     02:03    -00:51     01:10    -00:27     00:01     00:12     00:43     00:11     00:02   
11. Are Eriksen               00:41:17 16:32:38   01:15  2  03:12  5  05:20  6  07:07  5  11:33  9  14:56  9  19:03 10  24:03 11  26:08 11  30:51 11  34:18 12  38:55 11  41:08 11  41:17 11 00:41:17
    1033 OSI                       M65            01:15  2  01:57 11  02:08  9  01:47  8  04:26 13  03:23  8  04:07 11  05:00 14  02:05  3  04:43  9  03:27 11  04:37  6  02:13  4  00:09  3
                                                  00:06     00:07     00:13     00:06     00:54     00:07     00:06     01:31    -00:42     00:58     00:27     00:43     00:07     00:00   
12. Jānis Eglītis             00:42:05 18:26:32   01:36  9  03:30  9  05:46  9  07:30  9  11:27  8  14:53  8  19:30 11  23:13 10  25:52 10  30:45 10  34:12 11  39:25 12  41:55 12  42:05 12 00:42:05
     974 Auseklis                  M65            01:36  9  01:54 10  02:16 11  01:44  6  03:57 11  03:26  9  04:37 12  03:43  8  02:39 12  04:53 11  03:27 11  05:13 10  02:30 11  00:10  7
                                                  00:27     00:04     00:21     00:03     00:25     00:10     00:36     00:14    -00:08     01:08     00:27     01:19     00:24     00:01   
13. Uldis Ždanovs             00:48:21 17:44:39   01:43 12  04:50 13  07:11 13  09:15 13  13:29 13  18:04 13  23:06 13  27:42 13  30:23 13  35:18 13  39:33 13  45:15 13  48:10 13  48:21 13 00:48:21
     322 OK KO                     M65            01:43 12  03:07 13  02:21 12  02:04 10  04:14 12  04:35 14  05:02 13  04:36 12  02:41 13  04:55 12  04:15 15  05:42 12  02:55 14  00:11  9
                                                  00:34     01:17     00:26     00:23     00:42     01:19     01:01     01:07    -00:06     01:10     01:15     01:48     00:49     00:02   
14. Paavo Karvonen            00:58:08 16:39:19   07:19 15  12:31 14  14:57 14  17:01 14  23:03 14  27:11 14  34:48 14  38:52 14  41:27 14  46:16 14  49:49 14  55:23 14  57:57 14  58:08 14 00:58:08
    1733 Iisalmen Visa             M65            07:19 15  05:12 14  02:26 13  02:04 10  06:02 15  04:08 12  07:37 15  04:04 11  02:35 11  04:49 10  03:33 13  05:34 11  02:34 12  00:11  9
                                                  06:10     03:22     00:31     00:23     02:30     00:52     03:36     00:35    -00:12     01:04     00:33     01:40     00:28     00:02   
    Ilgvars Lipsts            DQ       17:37:01   01:50 13                                                                                                                                   DQ
     883                           M65            01:50 13                      02:08 12  05:22 14  04:14 13  05:09 14  05:26 15  03:18 15  06:31 14  04:13 14  06:39 15  02:55 14          
                                                  00:41                         00:27     01:50     00:58     01:08     01:57     00:31     02:46     01:13     02:45     00:49             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:09     01:36     01:50     01:27     02:59     02:51     03:10     03:11     01:55     03:45     02:49     03:54     01:59     00:07   00:32:42

M70 Distance (4): 13 KP 4.70 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 49)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 47)   5.( 45)   6.( 55)   7.( 56)   8.( 38)   9.( 52)  10.( 40)  11.( 44)  12.( 48)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Railimo Matti             00:40:13 16:35:27   01:25  2  03:26  2  05:30  1  07:58  4  11:32  2  15:17  3  19:01  1  22:41  1  25:41  1  29:56  2  33:32  2  37:52  2  40:05  1  40:13  1 00:40:13
    1018 SOC Heinola               M70            01:25  2  02:01  3  02:04  1  02:28  8  03:34  3  03:45  3  03:44  1  03:40  2  03:00  7  04:15  2  03:36  5  04:20  1  02:13  1  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Heikki Hillo              00:40:22 15:51:56   01:42  8  04:01  9  06:21  7  08:27  6  11:52  4  15:29  4  19:45  3  22:59  2  25:43  2  29:50  1  33:11  1  37:44  1  40:12  2  40:22  2 00:40:22
    1068 Finland                   M70            01:42  8  02:19  8  02:20  7  02:06  5  03:25  1  03:37  2  04:16  3  03:14  1  02:44  5  04:07  1  03:21  1  04:33  2  02:28  4  00:10  3
                                                  00:17     00:18     00:16    -00:22    -00:09    -00:08     00:32    -00:26    -00:16    -00:08    -00:15     00:13     00:15     00:02   
 3. Andris Tauvens            00:43:25 18:30:16   01:27  3  03:25  1  05:37  2  08:12  5  11:53  5  15:11  2  19:18  2  25:23  4  27:34  3  32:18  3  35:51  3  40:45  3  43:16  3  43:25  3 00:43:25
       8 Kurmis OK                 M70            01:27  3  01:58  1  02:12  5  02:35 11  03:41  4  03:18  1  04:07  2  06:05 11  02:11  1  04:44  3  03:33  4  04:54  4  02:31  5  00:09  2
                                                  00:02    -00:03     00:08     00:07     00:07    -00:27     00:23     02:25    -00:49     00:29    -00:03     00:34     00:18     00:01   
 4. Alexander Orlov           00:49:37 17:01:25   01:31  5  03:30  3  05:40  3  07:21  1  11:19  1  15:05  1  22:14  6  29:48  9  32:21  7  37:27  5  40:57  4  47:05  5  49:27  4  49:37  4 00:49:37
    1019 Novmeridian               M70            01:31  5  01:59  2  02:10  3  01:41  1  03:58  5  03:46  4  07:09 14  07:34 15  02:33  2  05:06  4  03:30  3  06:08 10  02:22  3  00:10  3
                                                  00:06    -00:02     00:06    -00:47     00:24     00:01     03:25     03:54    -00:27     00:51    -00:06     01:48     00:09     00:02   
 5. Ensio Lakanen             00:49:57 16:40:52   01:46 10  03:52  6  07:42 13  09:33 10  14:05 10  18:29  7  23:17  7  27:40  6  31:04  6  36:51  4  41:41  5  46:39  4  49:44  5  49:57  5 00:49:57
    1706 Vaajakosken Terä          M70            01:46 10  02:06  5  03:50 14  01:51  3  04:32 12  04:24  5  04:48  8  04:23  7  03:24 11  05:47  7  04:50 12  04:58  5  03:05 11  00:13  9
                                                  00:21     00:05     01:46    -00:37     00:58     00:39     01:04     00:43     00:24     01:32     01:14     00:38     00:52     00:05   
 6. Arnolds Kučinskis         00:52:39 16:34:42   01:36  6  04:15 10  06:45  8  09:17  9  13:44  8  19:14  8  24:51  9  29:29  8  32:49  8  38:54  6  43:37  6  49:37  6  52:29  6  52:39  6 00:52:39
     125 Ogre                      M70            01:36  6  02:39 14  02:30  8  02:32 10  04:27  9  05:30 11  05:37 12  04:38  8  03:20 10  06:05  9  04:43 11  06:00  8  02:52  9  00:10  3
                                                  00:11     00:38     00:26     00:04     00:53     01:45     01:53     00:58     00:20     01:50     01:07     01:40     00:39     00:02   
 7. Risto Wessman             00:53:20 16:33:37   01:42  8  03:59  8  08:52 15  13:27 15  17:31 15  22:19 13  26:57 12  30:59 10  33:33 10  39:28  7  44:09  7  50:23  7  53:07  7  53:20  7 00:53:20
    1737 Hiidenkiertäjät           M70            01:42  8  02:17  7  04:53 15  04:35 15  04:04  7  04:48  7  04:38  7  04:02  5  02:34  3  05:55  8  04:41 10  06:14 11  02:44  6  00:13  9
                                                  00:17     00:16     02:49     02:07     00:30     01:03     00:54     00:22    -00:26     01:40     01:05     01:54     00:31     00:05   
 8. Atle Bergeth              00:54:41 16:03:01   02:17 15  04:50 14  07:41 12  09:58 12  14:29 11  20:43 11  26:00 11  31:10 11  34:26 11  39:49  8  44:09  7  51:04  8  54:26  8  54:41  8 00:54:41
     689 Auseklis                  M70            02:17 15  02:33 11  02:51 11  02:17  7  04:31 10  06:14 13  05:17  9  05:10  9  03:16  9  05:23  6  04:20  8  06:55 14  03:22 13  00:15 13
                                                  00:52     00:32     00:47    -00:11     00:57     02:29     01:33     01:30     00:16     01:08     00:44     02:35     01:09     00:07   
 9. Jouko Koivula             00:56:05 16:38:39   01:20  1  03:58  7  06:16  6  08:54  7  12:27  7  17:20  6  21:49  5  25:43  5  33:09  9  44:03 12  48:12 13  53:10  9  55:55  9  56:05  9 00:56:05
    1004 Helsingin suunnistajat    M70            01:20  1  02:38 13  02:18  6  02:38 12  03:33  2  04:53  9  04:29  6  03:54  3  07:26 15  10:54 13  04:09  6  04:58  5  02:45  7  00:10  3
                                                 -00:05     00:37     00:14     00:10    -00:01     01:08     00:45     00:14     04:26     06:39     00:33     00:38     00:32     00:02   
10. Ivan Kazantsev            00:56:53 16:43:19   02:05 14  04:25 13  07:02  9  09:11  8  13:54  9  23:16 14  28:36 14  34:11 13  37:59 13  43:21 11  47:44 11  53:50 12  56:40 10  56:53 10 00:56:53
    1021 Novmeridian               M70            02:05 14  02:20  9  02:37  9  02:09  6  04:43 13  09:22 14  05:20 10  05:35 10  03:48 13  05:22  5  04:23  9  06:06  9  02:50  8  00:13  9
                                                  00:40     00:19     00:33    -00:19     01:09     05:37     01:36     01:55     00:48     01:07     00:47     01:46     00:37     00:05   
11. Volli Kukk                00:57:09 17:51:59   01:56 13  04:19 11  07:25 11  09:55 11  14:39 12  19:58 10  25:23 10  31:33 12  35:20 12  41:46  9  46:42  9  53:23 10  56:56 12  57:09 11 00:57:09
     301 Kāpa                      M70            01:56 13  02:23 10  03:06 13  02:30  9  04:44 14  05:19 10  05:25 11  06:10 12  03:47 12  06:26 11  04:56 13  06:41 12  03:33 14  00:13  9
                                                  00:31     00:22     01:02     00:02     01:10     01:34     01:41     02:30     00:47     02:11     01:20     02:21     01:20     00:05   
12. Tapio Leino               00:57:12 16:36:31   01:47 11  04:20 12  07:05 10  10:39 13  14:48 13  19:27  9  23:50  8  27:59  7  30:58  5  42:35 10  47:38 10  53:36 11  56:49 11  57:12 12 00:57:12
    1738 Helsingin Suunnistajat    M70            01:47 11  02:33 11  02:45 10  03:34 14  04:09  8  04:39  6  04:23  4  04:09  6  02:59  6  11:37 14  05:03 14  05:58  7  03:13 12  00:23 15
                                                  00:22     00:32     00:41     01:06     00:35     00:54     00:39     00:29    -00:01     07:22     01:27     01:38     01:00     00:15   
13. Roy Dawson                00:58:01 17:10:07   01:29  4  03:32  4  05:42  4  07:39  2  12:10  6  17:02  5  21:28  4  25:22  3  28:01  4  44:40 13  48:08 12  54:51 13  57:49 13  58:01 13 00:58:01
       0 Gafanhori GAFA            M70            01:29  4  02:03  4  02:10  3  01:57  4  04:31 10  04:52  8  04:26  5  03:54  3  02:39  4  16:39 15  03:28  2  06:43 13  02:58 10  00:12  8
                                                  00:04     00:02     00:06    -00:31     00:57     01:07     00:42     00:14    -00:21     12:24    -00:08     02:23     00:45     00:04   
14. Raimo Karvonen            01:00:19 16:45:33   01:38  7  03:44  5  05:53  5  07:40  3  11:39  3  24:00 15  32:45 15  39:32 15  42:33 15  48:52 15  53:04 14  57:54 14  60:08 14  60:19 14 01:00:19
    1711 Suomusjärven Sisu         M70            01:38  7  02:06  5  02:09  2  01:47  2  03:59  6  12:21 15  08:45 15  06:47 13  03:01  8  06:19 10  04:12  7  04:50  3  02:14  2  00:11  7
                                                  00:13     00:05     00:05    -00:41     00:25     08:36     05:01     03:07     00:01     02:04     00:36     00:30     00:01     00:03   
15. Jānis Skrūzmanis          01:06:39 16:32:52   01:49 12  04:50 14  07:55 14  10:51 14  15:49 14  21:24 12  28:01 13  35:00 14  39:01 14  46:23 14  53:42 15  61:58 15  66:23 15  66:39 15 01:06:39
     480 OK Ogre                   M70            01:49 12  03:01 15  03:05 12  02:56 13  04:58 15  05:35 12  06:37 13  06:59 14  04:01 14  07:22 12  07:19 15  08:16 15  04:25 15  00:16 14
                                                  00:24     01:00     01:01     00:28     01:24     01:50     02:53     03:19     01:01     03:07     03:43     03:56     02:12     00:08   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:20     01:58     02:04     01:41     03:25     03:18     03:44     03:14     02:11     04:07     03:21     04:20     02:13     00:08   00:37:04

OPEN3 Distance (4): 13 KP 4.70 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 49)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 47)   5.( 45)   6.( 55)   7.( 56)   8.( 38)   9.( 52)  10.( 40)  11.( 44)  12.( 48)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Mārtiņš Dzenītis          00:43:12 19:31:41   01:17  1  02:42  1  04:30  1  07:53  1  10:56  1  14:24  1  20:53  2  25:27  2  27:42  2  33:19  2  36:11  1  40:55  1  43:03  1  43:12  1 00:43:12
     810 OS Veikals                OPEN3          01:17  1  01:25  1  01:48  1  03:23  2  03:03  1  03:28  1  06:29  2  04:34  2  02:15  1  05:37  2  02:52  1  04:44  1  02:08  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aki Saranen               00:45:05 17:07:32   01:40  2  04:10  2  06:37  2  08:29  2  12:32  2  16:19  2  20:45  1  24:45  1  27:17  1  31:59  1  36:12  2  41:54  2  44:53  2  45:05  2 00:45:05
    1724 Pihkaniskat               OPEN3          01:40  2  02:30  2  02:27  2  01:52  1  04:03  2  03:47  2  04:26  1  04:00  1  02:32  2  04:42  1  04:13  2  05:42  2  02:59  2  00:12  2
                                                  00:23     01:05     00:39    -01:31     01:00     00:19    -02:03    -00:34     00:17    -00:55     01:21     00:58     00:51     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:17     01:25     01:48     01:52     03:03     03:28     04:26     04:00     02:15     04:42     02:52     04:44     02:08     00:09   00:38:09

W16 Distance (4): 13 KP 4.70 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 49)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 47)   5.( 45)   6.( 55)   7.( 56)   8.( 38)   9.( 52)  10.( 40)  11.( 44)  12.( 48)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Laura Berķe               00:37:02 17:33:22   01:31  4  03:51  4  05:26  2  07:42  3  11:04  2  13:43  1  17:23  1  20:09  1  22:19  1  27:37  1  30:27  1  34:12  1  36:52  1  37:02  1 00:37:02
     121 Auseklis                  W16            01:31  4  02:20  6  01:35  1  02:16  4  03:22  2  02:39  1  03:40  1  02:46  1  02:10  2  05:18  2  02:50  1  03:45  1  02:40  4  00:10  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sofia Karelina            00:42:43 16:32:45   01:28  3  03:30  2  05:42  3  07:36  2  11:28  3  15:04  3  19:15  2  23:12  2  26:19  2  31:28  2  34:58  2  40:10  2  42:35  2  42:43  2 00:42:43
    1074 Variant                   W16            01:28  3  02:02  2  02:12  3  01:54  2  03:52  3  03:36  2  04:11  2  03:57  2  03:07  3  05:09  1  03:30  2  05:12  2  02:25  1  00:08  2
                                                 -00:03    -00:18     00:37    -00:22     00:30     00:57     00:31     01:11     00:57    -00:09     00:40     01:27    -00:15    -00:02   
 3. Alise Mīlenberga          00:48:58 19:10:10   01:27  2  03:46  3  06:07  4  08:18  4  12:51  4  17:47  4  22:33  3  27:28  3  30:36  3  36:48  3  40:37  3  46:25  3  48:51  3  48:58  3 00:48:58
    2460 OKZK                      W16            01:27  2  02:19  5  02:21  4  02:11  3  04:33  6  04:56  4  04:46  3  04:55  4  03:08  4  06:12  4  03:49  4  05:48  4  02:26  2  00:07  1
                                                 -00:04    -00:01     00:46    -00:05     01:11     02:17     01:06     02:09     00:58     00:54     00:59     02:03    -00:14    -00:03   
 4. Kristīne Stoldere         00:52:28 17:05:29   01:21  1  02:59  1  05:04  1  06:56  1  10:12  1  14:12  2  28:19  4  33:00  4  35:07  4  40:46  4  44:34  4  49:47  4  52:19  4  52:28  4 00:52:28
     567 Ozons/RSP                 W16            01:21  1  01:38  1  02:05  2  01:52  1  03:16  1  04:00  3  14:07  5  04:41  3  02:07  1  05:39  3  03:48  3  05:13  3  02:32  3  00:09  3
                                                 -00:10    -00:42     00:30    -00:24    -00:06     01:21     10:27     01:55    -00:03     00:21     00:58     01:28    -00:08    -00:01   
 5. Justīne Rumba             01:14:46 18:04:28   01:44  5  04:14  7  07:26  6  11:58  6  17:47  7  29:28  5  37:50  5  44:57  5  50:05  5  56:56  5  64:30  5  71:53  5  74:34  5  74:46  5 01:14:46
     334                           W16            01:44  5  02:30  7  03:12  6  04:32  7  05:49  7  11:41  5  08:22  4  07:07  5  05:08  5  06:51  5  07:34  5  07:23  5  02:41  5  00:12  5
                                                  00:13     00:10     01:37     02:16     02:27     09:02     04:42     04:21     02:58     01:33     04:44     03:38     00:01     00:02   
    Tīna Kate Spektore        DQ       19:14:06   01:46  7  03:54  5  06:17  5  08:54  5  13:00  5                                                                                           DQ
     290 Auseklis                  W16            01:46  7  02:08  3  02:23  5  02:37  5  04:06  4                                                                                          
                                                  00:15    -00:12     00:48     00:21     00:44                                                                                             
    Anni Loukusa              DQ       16:33:48   01:44  5  04:02  6  09:08  7  13:06  7  17:27  6                                                                                           DQ
    1729 Iisu                      W16            01:44  5  02:18  4  05:06  7  03:58  6  04:21  5                                                                        05:05  6          
                                                  00:13    -00:02     03:31     01:42     00:59                                                                           02:25             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:21     01:38     01:35     01:52     03:16     02:39     03:40     02:46     02:07     05:09     02:50     03:45     02:25     00:07   00:35:10

W18 Distance (4): 13 KP 4.70 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 49)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 47)   5.( 45)   6.( 55)   7.( 56)   8.( 38)   9.( 52)  10.( 40)  11.( 44)  12.( 48)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kristīne Brunere          00:37:42 18:23:45   01:13  1  02:50  1  05:10  1  06:45  1  09:41  1  12:33  1  16:53  1  21:57  1  24:09  1  28:41  1  31:19  1  35:27  1  37:34  1  37:42  1 00:37:42
     995 Meridiāns                 W18            01:13  1  01:37  1  02:20  2  01:35  1  02:56  1  02:52  1  04:20  1  05:04  1  02:12  1  04:32  1  02:38  1  04:08  1  02:07  1  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristīne Berķe            00:52:55 17:40:07   01:47  2  04:08  2  06:14  2  08:31  2  12:27  2  16:55  2  22:51  2  28:49  2  32:08  2  38:47  2  43:33  2  49:59  2  52:45  2  52:55  2 00:52:55
     312 Auseklis                  W18            01:47  2  02:21  2  02:06  1  02:17  2  03:56  2  04:28  2  05:56  2  05:58  2  03:19  3  06:39  3  04:46  2  06:26  2  02:46  2  00:10  2
                                                  00:34     00:44    -00:14     00:42     01:00     01:36     01:36     00:54     01:07     02:07     02:08     02:18     00:39     00:02   
 3. Iina Loukusa              01:06:03 16:40:15   01:47  2  04:23  3  08:46  3  11:06  3  15:59  3  29:25  3  35:27  3  41:32  3  44:44  3  50:50  3  55:39  3  62:49  3  65:51  3  66:03  3 01:06:03
    1730 Iisu                      W18            01:47  2  02:36  3  04:23  3  02:20  3  04:53  3  13:26  3  06:02  3  06:05  3  03:12  2  06:06  2  04:49  3  07:10  3  03:02  3  00:12  3
                                                  00:34     00:59     02:03     00:45     01:57     10:34     01:42     01:01     01:00     01:34     02:11     03:02     00:55     00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:13     01:37     02:06     01:35     02:56     02:52     04:20     05:04     02:12     04:32     02:38     04:08     02:07     00:08   00:37:28

W21B Distance (4): 13 KP 4.70 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 49)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 47)   5.( 45)   6.( 55)   7.( 56)   8.( 38)   9.( 52)  10.( 40)  11.( 44)  12.( 48)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Joanne Anana-Saranen      00:45:14 17:07:34   01:40  4  04:14  5  06:39  4  08:32  3  12:34  1  16:23  1  20:48  1  24:46  1  27:17  1  32:02  1  36:13  1  42:00  1  45:00  1  45:14  1 00:45:14
    1723 Pihkaniskat               W21B           01:40  4  02:34  6  02:25  2  01:53  1  04:02  1  03:49  1  04:25  1  03:58  1  02:31  1  04:45  1  04:11  3  05:47  3  03:00  7  00:14  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilze Mīlenberga           00:49:12 19:10:09   01:31  1  03:47  1  06:11  1  08:20  1  12:54  2  17:47  2  22:35  2  27:30  2  30:30  2  36:47  2  40:38  2  46:28  2  49:02  2  49:12  2 00:49:12
    2629 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          W21B           01:31  1  02:16  3  02:24  1  02:09  2  04:34  2  04:53  5  04:48  2  04:55  5  03:00  3  06:17  5  03:51  1  05:50  4  02:34  2  00:10  2
                                                 -00:09    -00:18    -00:01     00:16     00:32     01:04     00:23     00:57     00:29     01:32    -00:20     00:03    -00:26    -00:04   
 3. Kristiāna Brence          00:50:59 17:11:57   01:35  2  03:51  2  06:20  3  10:33  5  15:24  4  20:13  4  25:05  3  29:37  3  32:20  3  37:29  3  42:32  3  48:13  3  50:49  3  50:59  3 00:50:59
     404 Teikas Kalns              W21B           01:35  2  02:16  3  02:29  4  04:13  6  04:51  4  04:49  4  04:52  3  04:32  3  02:43  2  05:09  2  05:03  6  05:41  2  02:36  3  00:10  2
                                                 -00:05    -00:18     00:04     02:20     00:49     01:00     00:27     00:34     00:12     00:24     00:52    -00:06    -00:24    -00:04   
 4. Anna Venskus              00:55:06 16:22:09   01:41  5  03:51  2  06:17  2  08:31  2  17:17  6  22:40  6  28:04  5  32:58  5  36:26  5  43:04  5  46:58  5  52:23  4  54:56  4  55:06  4 00:55:06
     692                           W21B           01:41  5  02:10  2  02:26  3  02:14  3  08:46  7  05:23  6  05:24  4  04:54  4  03:28  7  06:38  6  03:54  2  05:25  1  02:33  1  00:10  2
                                                  00:01    -00:24     00:01     00:21     04:44     01:34     00:59     00:56     00:57     01:53    -00:17    -00:22    -00:27    -00:04   
 5. Aija Kozlovska            00:57:01 19:08:20   01:38  3  04:00  4  07:32  5  10:21  4  14:56  3  19:31  3  25:09  4  31:05  4  34:07  4  40:15  4  44:36  4  53:49  5  56:48  5  57:01  5 00:57:01
    1024                           W21B           01:38  3  02:22  5  03:32  6  02:49  5  04:35  3  04:35  2  05:38  5  05:56  7  03:02  4  06:08  4  04:21  4  09:13  7  02:59  6  00:13  6
                                                 -00:02    -00:12     01:07     00:56     00:33     00:46     01:13     01:58     00:31     01:23     00:10     03:26    -00:01    -00:01   
 6. Ludmila Kozačenko         01:03:07 19:21:02   01:49  6  05:28  7  08:29  6  11:13  6  16:19  5  22:28  5  30:12  6  36:07  6  39:33  6  45:32  6  51:35  6  60:07  6  62:59  6  63:07  6 01:03:07
     753                           W21B           01:49  6  03:39  7  03:01  5  02:44  4  05:06  6  06:09  7  07:44  7  05:55  6  03:26  6  05:59  3  06:03  7  08:32  6  02:52  5  00:08  1
                                                  00:09     01:05     00:36     00:51     01:04     02:20     03:19     01:57     00:55     01:14     01:52     02:45    -00:08    -00:06   
 7. Anna Potyliko             01:07:33 18:40:06   02:44  7  04:25  6  12:38  7  20:40  7  25:43  7  30:23  7  36:13  7  40:43  7  43:45  7  53:48  7  58:37  7  64:33  7  67:21  7  67:33  7 01:07:33
    1096                           W21B           02:44  7  01:41  1  08:13  7  08:02  7  05:03  5  04:40  3  05:50  6  04:30  2  03:02  4  10:03  7  04:49  5  05:56  5  02:48  4  00:12  5
                                                  01:04    -00:53     05:48     06:09     01:01     00:51     01:25     00:32     00:31     05:18     00:38     00:09    -00:12    -00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:31     01:41     02:24     01:53     04:02     03:49     04:25     03:58     02:31     04:45     03:51     05:25     02:33     00:08   00:42:56

W35B Distance (4): 13 KP 4.70 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 49)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 47)   5.( 45)   6.( 55)   7.( 56)   8.( 38)   9.( 52)  10.( 40)  11.( 44)  12.( 48)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    00:51:05 17:51:25   01:26  1  03:24  1  05:35  1  08:07  1  11:36  1  16:08  1  25:15  1  29:29  1  32:01  1  38:42  1  42:41  1  48:39  1  50:56  1  51:05  1 00:51:05
     165 Rīgas satiksme            W35B           01:26  1  01:58  1  02:11  1  02:32  2  03:29  1  04:32  1  09:07  3  04:14  3  02:32  2  06:41  3  03:59  1  05:58  2  02:17  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Santa Pildava             00:55:26 17:06:58   01:29  2  03:33  2  10:56  4  18:09  4  22:05  4  27:45  4  32:41  3  36:25  3  39:00  3  43:06  3  47:36  3  52:56  3  55:14  2  55:26  2 00:55:26
     616                           W35B           01:29  2  02:04  2  07:23  4  07:13  4  03:56  2  05:40  3  04:56  2  03:44  1  02:35  3  04:06  1  04:30  3  05:20  1  02:18  2  00:12  4
                                                  00:03     00:06     05:12     04:41     00:27     01:08    -04:11    -00:30     00:03    -02:35     00:31    -00:38     00:01     00:03   
 3. Kristīne Kadaša           00:55:41 18:42:58   01:31  3  03:59  3  06:24  2  08:31  2  12:34  2  23:45  2  28:33  2  32:50  2  35:33  2  41:45  2  45:45  2  52:41  2  55:31  3  55:41  3 00:55:41
     767                           W35B           01:31  3  02:28  3  02:25  2  02:07  1  04:03  3  11:11  4  04:48  1  04:17  4  02:43  4  06:12  2  04:00  2  06:56  3  02:50  4  00:10  2
                                                  00:05     00:30     00:14    -00:25     00:34     06:39    -04:19     00:03     00:11    -00:29     00:01     00:58     00:33     00:01   
 4. Liene Bikše               01:07:06 18:31:23   01:52  4  05:01  4  10:44  3  17:04  3  21:34  3  26:34  3  37:41  4  41:42  4  44:11  4  52:12  4  56:53  4  64:24  4  66:55  4  67:06  4 01:07:06
     762                           W35B           01:52  4  03:09  4  05:43  3  06:20  3  04:30  4  05:00  2  11:07  4  04:01  2  02:29  1  08:01  4  04:41  4  07:31  4  02:31  3  00:11  3
                                                  00:26     01:11     03:32     03:48     01:01     00:28     02:00    -00:13    -00:03     01:20     00:42     01:33     00:14     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:26     01:58     02:11     02:07     03:29     04:32     04:48     03:44     02:29     04:06     03:59     05:20     02:17     00:09   00:42:35

W40A Distance (4): 13 KP 4.70 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 49)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 47)   5.( 45)   6.( 55)   7.( 56)   8.( 38)   9.( 52)  10.( 40)  11.( 44)  12.( 48)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kristīne Veita            00:37:14 18:25:10   01:27  1  03:09  1  05:15  1  06:55  1  10:15  1  13:33  1  17:19  1  21:02  1  22:57  1  27:24  1  30:31  1  34:47  1  37:04  1  37:14  1 00:37:14
     149 Ozons                     W40A           01:27  1  01:42  1  02:06  2  01:40  1  03:20  1  03:18  1  03:46  1  03:43  1  01:55  1  04:27  2  03:07  1  04:16  1  02:17  1  00:10  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Inese Bajāre              00:43:37 18:59:01   01:47  5  03:42  3  05:44  3  07:27  2  11:01  2  14:39  2  18:48  2  22:50  2  25:23  2  31:38  2  35:03  2  40:52  2  43:28  2  43:37  2 00:43:37
    1918 EKO O                     W40A           01:47  5  01:55  3  02:02  1  01:43  2  03:34  2  03:38  2  04:09  2  04:02  2  02:33  2  06:15  4  03:25  2  05:49  3  02:36  3  00:09  1
                                                  00:20     00:13    -00:04     00:03     00:14     00:20     00:23     00:19     00:38     01:48     00:18     01:33     00:19    -00:01   
 3. Vita Skuja                00:44:23 17:53:38   01:30  2  03:21  2  05:38  2  08:06  3  12:49  3  16:59  3  21:21  3  25:34  3  28:36  3  32:48  3  36:57  3  41:47  3  44:13  3  44:23  3 00:44:23
     704 Susliki                   W40A           01:30  2  01:51  2  02:17  3  02:28  4  04:43  3  04:10  3  04:22  3  04:13  3  03:02  3  04:12  1  04:09  3  04:50  2  02:26  2  00:10  2
                                                  00:03     00:09     00:11     00:48     01:23     00:52     00:36     00:30     01:07    -00:15     01:02     00:34     00:09     00:00   
 4. Irina Pautova             00:52:01 17:05:20   01:44  4  04:04  4  06:41  4  09:56  4  14:40  4  19:05  4  24:02  4  28:56  4  32:05  4  38:15  4  42:46  4  48:49  4  51:51  4  52:01  4 00:52:01
    1056 Legenda Vologda           W40A           01:44  4  02:20  4  02:37  4  03:15  5  04:44  4  04:25  4  04:57  4  04:54  4  03:09  5  06:10  3  04:31  4  06:03  4  03:02  4  00:10  2
                                                  00:17     00:38     00:31     01:35     01:24     01:07     01:11     01:11     01:14     01:43     01:24     01:47     00:45     00:00   
 5. Santa Ozola-Tīruma        01:16:24 17:19:28   01:41  3  05:40  5  12:54  5  14:57  5  19:48  5  37:11  5  43:16  5  50:10  5  53:14  5  60:09  5  65:31  5  72:53  5  76:13  5  76:24  5 01:16:24
     815 Ģeogrāfu mafija           W40A           01:41  3  03:59  5  07:14  5  02:03  3  04:51  5  17:23  5  06:05  5  06:54  5  03:04  4  06:55  5  05:22  5  07:22  5  03:20  5  00:11  5
                                                  00:14     02:17     05:08     00:23     01:31     14:05     02:19     03:11     01:09     02:28     02:15     03:06     01:03     00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:27     01:42     02:02     01:40     03:20     03:18     03:46     03:43     01:55     04:12     03:07     04:16     02:17     00:09   00:36:54

W45A Distance (4): 13 KP 4.70 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 49)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 47)   5.( 45)   6.( 55)   7.( 56)   8.( 38)   9.( 52)  10.( 40)  11.( 44)  12.( 48)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Baiba Ozola               00:42:03 18:50:57   02:11  9  04:26  7  06:29  5  08:41  4  12:15  4  15:59  3  20:25  3  24:21  2  27:08  2  31:45  2  35:01  1  39:28  1  41:53  1  42:03  1 00:42:03
      40 Mona                      W45A           02:11  9  02:15  4  02:03  1  02:12  5  03:34  1  03:44  1  04:26  2  03:56  3  02:47  6  04:37  3  03:16  2  04:27  1  02:25  3  00:10  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lidia Shorokhova          00:42:25 16:12:42   01:46  6  04:05  6  06:50  7  08:46  5  12:36  5  16:23  5  21:00  5  24:39  4  27:14  3  31:32  1  35:08  2  39:48  2  42:16  2  42:25  2 00:42:25
    1011 Moskva                    W45A           01:46  6  02:19  6  02:45  8  01:56  3  03:50  3  03:47  3  04:37  6  03:39  1  02:35  5  04:18  2  03:36  4  04:40  3  02:28  4  00:09  1
                                                 -00:25     00:04     00:42    -00:16     00:16     00:03     00:11    -00:17    -00:12    -00:19     00:20     00:13     00:03    -00:01   
 3. Rita Kalnpure             00:43:16 18:57:50   01:34  3  03:45  3  06:21  4  08:09  2  11:59  1  15:54  2  20:04  1  24:05  1  26:20  1  31:50  3  35:18  3  40:34  3  43:07  3  43:16  3 00:43:16
     516 Auseklis                  W45A           01:34  3  02:11  3  02:36  6  01:48  1  03:50  3  03:55  4  04:10  1  04:01  4  02:15  1  05:30  8  03:28  3  05:16  5  02:33  6  00:09  1
                                                 -00:37    -00:04     00:33    -00:24     00:16     00:11    -00:16     00:05    -00:32     00:53     00:12     00:49     00:08    -00:01   
 4. Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     00:43:37 16:31:55   01:34  3  04:04  5  06:14  3  08:09  2  11:59  1  15:45  1  20:21  2  24:38  3  27:35  4  32:59  5  36:48  4  41:15  4  43:27  4  43:37  4 00:43:37
     546 Ozons                     W45A           01:34  3  02:30  7  02:10  2  01:55  2  03:50  3  03:46  2  04:36  4  04:17  7  02:57  8  05:24  6  03:49  5  04:27  1  02:12  1  00:10  3
                                                 -00:37     00:15     00:07    -00:17     00:16     00:02     00:10     00:21     00:10     00:47     00:33     00:00    -00:13     00:00   
 5. Ilze Skangale             00:45:32 17:35:08   01:54  8  04:27  8  06:56  8  09:10  6  13:14  6  17:19  6  21:49  6  25:54  6  28:22  6  33:48  6  37:43  5  42:37  5  45:22  5  45:32  5 00:45:32
      55 Kurmis OK                 W45A           01:54  8  02:33  8  02:29  4  02:14  6  04:04  6  04:05  6  04:30  3  04:05  5  02:28  3  05:26  7  03:55  6  04:54  4  02:45  8  00:10  3
                                                 -00:17     00:18     00:26     00:02     00:30     00:21     00:04     00:09    -00:19     00:49     00:39     00:27     00:20     00:00   
 6. Evija Skrastiņa           00:48:07 17:12:21   01:25  2  03:32  2  06:11  2  12:40  9  16:24  8  21:59  8  27:03  8  30:47  8  33:21  8  37:21  8  40:26  8  45:42  6  47:57  6  48:07  6 00:48:07
     329                           W45A           01:25  2  02:07  2  02:39  7  06:29  9  03:44  2  05:35  9  05:04  8  03:44  2  02:34  4  04:00  1  03:05  1  05:16  5  02:15  2  00:10  3
                                                 -00:46    -00:08     00:36     04:17     00:10     01:51     00:38    -00:12    -00:13    -00:37    -00:11     00:49    -00:10     00:00   
 7. Jana Ceriņa-Bērziņa       00:49:00 18:30:31   01:23  1  03:21  1  05:49  1  07:50  1  12:06  3  16:10  4  20:46  4  25:14  5  27:41  5  32:58  4  38:20  6  46:13  7  48:47  7  49:00  7 00:49:00
     961 Kociņi                    W45A           01:23  1  01:58  1  02:28  3  02:01  4  04:16  8  04:04  5  04:36  4  04:28  8  02:27  2  05:17  5  05:22  9  07:53  9  02:34  7  00:13  9
                                                 -00:48    -00:17     00:25    -00:11     00:42     00:20     00:10     00:32    -00:20     00:40     02:06     03:26     00:09     00:03   
 8. Vija Šiltere              00:50:54 18:47:23   01:47  7  04:03  4  06:38  6  10:10  7  14:16  7  19:10  7  23:52  7  28:00  7  30:48  7  35:58  7  40:22  7  48:13  8  50:44  8  50:54  8 00:50:54
     344 Auseklis                  W45A           01:47  7  02:16  5  02:35  5  03:32  8  04:06  7  04:54  8  04:42  7  04:08  6  02:48  7  05:10  4  04:24  7  07:51  8  02:31  5  00:10  3
                                                 -00:24     00:01     00:32     01:20     00:32     01:10     00:16     00:12     00:01     00:33     01:08     03:24     00:06     00:00   
 9. Galina Tsvetaeva          00:58:59 16:25:02   01:44  5  04:59  9  07:51  9  10:34  8  17:28  9  22:18  9  27:24  9  33:13  9  36:42  9  43:33  9  48:36  9  55:31  9  58:48  9  58:59  9 00:58:59
    1013 Korolev                   W45A           01:44  5  03:15  9  02:52  9  02:43  7  06:54  9  04:50  7  05:06  9  05:49  9  03:29  9  06:51  9  05:03  8  06:55  7  03:17  9  00:11  8
                                                 -00:27     01:00     00:49     00:31     03:20     01:06     00:40     01:53     00:42     02:14     01:47     02:28     00:52     00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:23     01:58     02:03     01:48     03:34     03:44     04:10     03:39     02:15     04:00     03:05     04:27     02:12     00:09   00:38:27

M16 Distance (5): 13 KP 5.79 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 53)   2.( 50)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 35)   6.( 52)   7.( 40)   8.( 46)   9.( 47)  10.( 43)  11.( 31)  12.( 57)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Gustavs Staņa             00:38:20 19:13:31   01:13  4  05:11  2  05:58  2  16:34  2  18:45  2  22:48  1  26:38  1  28:25  1  30:10  1  32:25  1  36:07  1  36:52  1  38:15  1  38:20  1 00:38:20
     583 Auseklis                  M16            01:13  4  03:58  2  00:47  2  10:36  2  02:11  3  04:03  2  03:50  1  01:47  1  01:45  1  02:15  1  03:42  2  00:45  4  01:23  3  00:05  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Arvīds Gills              00:39:41 18:42:55   01:04  1  04:43  1  05:25  1  15:56  1  18:04  1  22:59  2  27:33  2  29:38  2  31:29  2  34:01  2  37:39  2  38:17  2  39:36  2  39:41  2 00:39:41
      32 Auseklis                  M16            01:04  1  03:39  1  00:42  1  10:31  1  02:08  2  04:55  3  04:34  3  02:05  3  01:51  2  02:32  3  03:38  1  00:38  1  01:19  1  00:05  1
                                                 -00:09    -00:19    -00:05    -00:05    -00:03     00:52     00:44     00:18     00:06     00:17    -00:04    -00:07    -00:04     00:00   
 3. Uvis Šolmanis             00:43:38 18:38:17   01:09  3  05:14  3  06:04  3  20:32  3  22:39  3  26:29  3  30:51  3  32:38  3  34:34  3  37:04  3  41:02  3  42:06  3  43:30  3  43:38  3 00:43:38
     167 Auseklis                  M16            01:09  3  04:05  3  00:50  3  14:28  4  02:07  1  03:50  1  04:22  2  01:47  1  01:56  4  02:30  2  03:58  3  01:04  6  01:24  4  00:08  3
                                                 -00:04     00:07     00:03     03:52    -00:04    -00:13     00:32     00:00     00:11     00:15     00:16     00:19     00:01     00:03   
 4. Emīls Saulīte             00:52:50 16:33:30   01:25  6  05:47  4  06:53  4  25:57  5  28:54  5  34:12  5  39:10  5  41:16  5  43:11  5  46:08  4  50:35  4  51:15  4  52:41  4  52:50  4 00:52:50
     410 Auseklis                  M16            01:25  6  04:22  4  01:06  5  19:04  5  02:57  4  05:18  4  04:58  4  02:06  4  01:55  3  02:57  4  04:27  4  00:40  3  01:26  6  00:09  4
                                                  00:12     00:24     00:19     08:28     00:46     01:15     01:08     00:19     00:10     00:42     00:45    -00:05     00:03     00:04   
 5. Gustavs Grasmanis         00:54:21 19:04:45   01:05  2  05:58  5  06:54  5  20:49  4  23:50  4  30:07  4  37:32  4  40:29  4  42:43  4  46:31  5  52:06  5  52:45  5  54:10  5  54:21  5 00:54:21
     300                           M16            01:05  2  04:53  5  00:56  4  13:55  3  03:01  5  06:17  5  07:25  6  02:57  6  02:14  5  03:48  6  05:35  5  00:39  2  01:25  5  00:11  5
                                                 -00:08     00:55     00:09     03:19     00:50     02:14     03:35     01:10     00:29     01:33     01:53    -00:06     00:02     00:06   
    Roope Ahopelto            DQ       16:32:35   01:21  5  08:23  6                                                                                                                         DQ
    1731 Iisu                      M16            01:21  5  07:02  6                      05:57  6  07:24  6  06:55  5  02:29  5  05:34  6  03:21  5  05:35  5  00:55  5  01:19  1          
                                                  00:08     03:04                         03:46     03:21     03:05     00:42     03:49     01:06     01:53     00:10    -00:04             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:04     03:39     00:42     10:31     02:07     03:50     03:50     01:47     01:45     02:15     03:38     00:38     01:19     00:05   00:37:10

M21AK Distance (5): 13 KP 5.79 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 53)   2.( 50)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 35)   6.( 52)   7.( 40)   8.( 46)   9.( 47)  10.( 43)  11.( 31)  12.( 57)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Mārtiņš Godiņš            00:35:06 17:00:10   01:06  2  04:45  2  05:26  2  15:32  1  17:52  1  21:39  1  25:02  1  26:29  1  27:56  1  29:58  1  33:00  1  33:39  1  34:58  1  35:06  1 00:35:06
      53 B3                        M21AK          01:06  2  03:39  3  00:41  1  10:06  1  02:20  2  03:47  2  03:23  1  01:27  1  01:27  1  02:02  1  03:02  2  00:39  5  01:19  6  00:08  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Juris Ceirulis            00:39:55 18:42:26   01:02  1  04:39  1  05:25  1  18:38  4  21:20  4  25:25  4  29:34  3  31:17  3  32:45  3  34:54  3  38:05  3  38:41  3  39:49  2  39:55  2 00:39:55
     437 Purva Malēji              M21AK          01:02  1  03:37  1  00:46  8  13:13  8  02:42  6  04:05  4  04:09  3  01:43  3  01:28  2  02:09  2  03:11  3  00:36  1  01:08  1  00:06  1
                                                 -00:04    -00:02     00:05     03:07     00:22     00:18     00:46     00:16     00:01     00:07     00:09    -00:03    -00:11    -00:02   
 3. Ģirts Siliņš              00:40:04 18:54:32   01:22  8  05:24  7  06:07  6  17:27  3  19:58  2  24:15  2  28:15  2  30:06  2  31:45  2  34:05  2  37:55  2  38:33  2  39:56  3  40:04  3 00:40:04
    1994 Auseklis                  M21AK          01:22  8  04:02  6  00:43  3  11:20  2  02:31  4  04:17  5  04:00  2  01:51  8  01:39  4  02:20  5  03:50  7  00:38  4  01:23  9  00:08  4
                                                  00:16     00:23     00:02     01:14     00:11     00:30     00:37     00:24     00:12     00:18     00:48    -00:01     00:04     00:00   
 4. Atis Krūmiņš              00:41:55 18:07:45   01:10  4  04:52  4  05:38  4  17:11  2  21:15  3  24:54  3  31:17  5  32:53  4  34:41  4  36:51  4  39:51  4  40:31  4  41:46  4  41:55  4 00:41:55
      66 Ozons                     M21AK          01:10  4  03:42  5  00:46  8  11:33  3  04:04 14  03:39  1  06:23 14  01:36  2  01:48  5  02:10  3  03:00  1  00:40  6  01:15  5  00:09  7
                                                  00:04     00:03     00:05     01:27     01:44    -00:08     03:00     00:09     00:21     00:08    -00:02     00:01    -00:04     00:01   
 5. Jānis Zālītis             00:43:07 18:30:43   02:06 16  06:21 12  07:09 10  19:39  7  22:05  7  26:51  5  31:57  7  33:47  6  35:25  6  37:37  6  41:10  5  41:46  5  42:59  5  43:07  5 00:43:07
     882                           M21AK          02:06 16  04:15  9  00:48 10  12:30  5  02:26  3  04:46  9  05:06  8  01:50  6  01:38  3  02:12  4  03:33  4  00:36  1  01:13  3  00:08  4
                                                  01:00     00:36     00:07     02:24     00:06     00:59     01:43     00:23     00:11     00:10     00:31    -00:03    -00:06     00:00   
 6. Agnis Baumanis            00:43:29 17:00:26   01:18  7  05:22  5  06:11  7  18:45  5  21:56  5  26:52  6  31:11  4  32:59  5  35:00  5  37:33  5  41:11  6  41:58  6  43:20  6  43:29  6 00:43:29
     524 Taka                      M21AK          01:18  7  04:04  7  00:49 11  12:34  6  03:11 10  04:56 10  04:19  4  01:48  5  02:01 11  02:33  6  03:38  5  00:47 10  01:22  7  00:09  7
                                                  00:12     00:25     00:08     02:28     00:51     01:09     00:56     00:21     00:34     00:31     00:36     00:08     00:03     00:01   
 7. Andis Komarovs            00:46:27 19:08:36   04:37 17  08:15 17  08:58 16  20:48  9  23:04  8  27:31  8  33:47  8  36:07  8  37:58  8  40:38  8  44:20  8  45:06  8  46:20  7  46:27  7 00:46:27
     948 Sapiens                   M21AK          04:37 17  03:38  2  00:43  3  11:50  4  02:16  1  04:27  6  06:16 13  02:20 14  01:51  6  02:40 10  03:42  6  00:46  9  01:14  4  00:07  2
                                                  03:31    -00:01     00:02     01:44    -00:04     00:40     02:53     00:53     00:24     00:38     00:40     00:07    -00:05    -00:01   
 8. Alberts Lācis             00:46:31 18:50:27   01:16  6  05:22  5  06:06  5  18:47  6  21:59  6  27:14  7  31:52  6  33:59  7  36:01  7  38:38  7  43:48  7  44:35  7  46:21  8  46:31  8 00:46:31
     748 Purva Bridējs             M21AK          01:16  6  04:06  8  00:44  6  12:41  7  03:12 11  05:15 11  04:38  5  02:07 11  02:02 12  02:37  8  05:10 14  00:47 10  01:46 14  00:10 10
                                                  00:10     00:27     00:03     02:35     00:52     01:28     01:15     00:40     00:35     00:35     02:08     00:08     00:27     00:02   
 9. Andis Ceļmals             00:47:27 18:26:55   01:12  5  05:29  8  06:20  8  22:03 10  24:37 10  29:16  9  34:23  9  36:10  9  38:42  9  41:18  9  45:12  9  45:55  9  47:17  9  47:27  9 00:47:27
     727                           M21AK          01:12  5  04:17 10  00:51 12  15:43 12  02:34  5  04:39  7  05:07  9  01:47  4  02:32 15  02:36  7  03:54  8  00:43  7  01:22  7  00:10 10
                                                  00:06     00:38     00:10     05:37     00:14     00:52     01:44     00:20     01:05     00:34     00:52     00:04     00:03     00:02   
10. Arnis Eriņš               00:48:19 16:16:56   01:26  9  06:08  9  07:02  9  20:44  8  23:34  9  29:38 10  34:56 10  37:07 10  39:01 10  41:42 10  45:48 10  46:42 10  48:09 10  48:19 10 00:48:19
     643 ARD                       M21AK          01:26  9  04:42 11  00:54 13  13:42  9  02:50  7  06:04 12  05:18 10  02:11 13  01:54  9  02:41 11  04:06 10  00:54 15  01:27 11  00:10 10
                                                  00:20     01:03     00:13     03:36     00:30     02:17     01:55     00:44     00:27     00:39     01:04     00:15     00:08     00:02   
11. Juris Ritums              00:52:48 17:43:00   01:30 12  06:15 10  07:14 12  22:15 11  25:45 12  32:13 12  38:15 11  40:37 11  42:44 11  46:04 12  50:23 11  51:11 11  52:39 12  52:48 11 00:52:48
      96 Ozons                     M21AK          01:30 12  04:45 12  00:59 15  15:01 10  03:30 13  06:28 13  06:02 12  02:22 15  02:07 13  03:20 15  04:19 12  00:48 13  01:28 13  00:09  7
                                                  00:24     01:06     00:18     04:55     01:10     02:41     02:39     00:55     00:40     01:18     01:17     00:09     00:09     00:01   
11. Kārlis Apinis             00:52:48 17:43:02   01:30 12  06:16 11  07:13 11  22:15 11  25:36 11  32:07 11  38:30 12  40:37 11  42:44 11  45:59 11  50:26 12  51:11 11  52:38 11  52:48 11 00:52:48
     336                           M21AK          01:30 12  04:46 13  00:57 14  15:02 11  03:21 12  06:31 14  06:23 14  02:07 11  02:07 13  03:15 14  04:27 13  00:45  8  01:27 11  00:10 10
                                                  00:24     01:07     00:16     04:56     01:01     02:44     03:00     00:40     00:40     01:13     01:25     00:06     00:08     00:02   
13. Nauris Vārtukapteinis     00:56:23 17:02:21   01:35 14  06:39 13  07:22 13  30:58 15  34:03 15  38:44 13  43:42 13  45:32 13  47:25 13  50:04 13  53:58 13  54:46 13  56:12 13  56:23 13 00:56:23
     373 Aizupītes                 M21AK          01:35 14  05:04 14  00:43  3  23:36 15  03:05  9  04:41  8  04:58  7  01:50  6  01:53  8  02:39  9  03:54  8  00:48 13  01:26 10  00:11 14
                                                  00:29     01:25     00:02     13:30     00:45     00:54     01:35     00:23     00:26     00:37     00:52     00:09     00:07     00:03   
14. Mareks Dombrovskis        01:06:10 16:57:23   01:27 10  07:19 14  08:21 14  28:56 14  33:52 14  41:55 14  47:51 14  50:28 14  53:09 14  56:52 14  62:58 14  63:59 14  65:56 14  66:10 14 01:06:10
     683 Auseklis                  M21AK          01:27 10  05:52 15  01:02 16  20:35 14  04:56 16  08:03 16  05:56 11  02:37 16  02:41 16  03:43 16  06:06 15  01:01 16  01:57 16  00:14 16
                                                  00:21     02:13     00:21     10:29     02:36     04:16     02:33     01:10     01:14     01:41     03:04     00:22     00:38     00:06   
15. Ansis Zvirbulis           01:09:09 18:09:34   01:28 11  08:02 15  08:47 15  37:44 16  40:37 16  48:20 16  53:16 16  55:19 16  57:18 16  60:05 15  66:25 15  67:12 15  68:58 15  69:09 15 01:09:09
     168                           M21AK          01:28 11  06:34 17  00:45  7  28:57 16  02:53  8  07:43 15  04:56  6  02:03 10  01:59 10  02:47 12  06:20 16  00:47 10  01:46 14  00:11 14
                                                  00:22     02:55     00:04     18:51     00:33     03:56     01:33     00:36     00:32     00:45     03:18     00:08     00:27     00:03   
16. Kristaps Narels           01:10:54 18:11:27   01:45 15  08:06 16  09:19 17  28:35 13  33:12 13  43:23 15  49:58 15  53:10 15  56:00 15  60:10 16  67:26 16  68:47 16  70:47 16  70:54 16 01:10:54
     517                           M21AK          01:45 15  06:21 16  01:13 17  19:16 13  04:37 15  10:11 17  06:35 16  03:12 17  02:50 17  04:10 17  07:16 17  01:21 17  02:00 17  00:07  2
                                                  00:39     02:42     00:32     09:10     02:17     06:24     03:12     01:45     01:23     02:08     04:14     00:42     00:41    -00:01   
    Kaspars Cers              DQ       19:04:29   01:09  3  04:50  3  05:31  3                                                                                                               DQ
     333 Auseklis                  M21AK          01:09  3  03:41  4  00:41  1                      04:02  3  07:53 17  02:02  9  01:52  7  02:55 13  04:13 11  00:36  1  01:08  1          
                                                  00:03     00:02     00:00                         00:15     04:30     00:35     00:25     00:53     01:11    -00:03    -00:11             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:02     03:37     00:41     10:06     02:16     03:39     03:23     01:27     01:27     02:02     03:00     00:36     01:08     00:06   00:34:30

M50 Distance (5): 13 KP 5.79 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 53)   2.( 50)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 35)   6.( 52)   7.( 40)   8.( 46)   9.( 47)  10.( 43)  11.( 31)  12.( 57)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Janeks Bauers             00:38:47 17:18:24   01:16  6  05:13  5  06:05  6  16:57  3  19:24  2  23:33  2  27:14  2  29:01  2  30:54  2  33:09  1  36:34  1  37:14  1  38:35  1  38:47  1 00:38:47
     677 OK KO                     M50            01:16  6  03:57  6  00:52  8  10:52  2  02:27  2  04:09  5  03:41  1  01:47  4  01:53  7  02:15  2  03:25  1  00:40  3  01:21  5  00:12  9
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Raitis Muižnieks          00:38:52 17:37:54   01:04  2  04:50  3  05:30  2  15:50  1  18:18  1  22:16  1  26:28  1  28:12  1  30:48  1  33:19  2  36:49  2  37:27  2  38:39  2  38:52  2 00:38:52
      68 Auseklis                  M50            01:04  2  03:46  3  00:40  1  10:20  1  02:28  3  03:58  2  04:12  4  01:44  2  02:36  9  02:31  7  03:30  4  00:38  2  01:12  1  00:13 11
                                                 -00:12    -00:11    -00:12    -00:32     00:01    -00:11     00:31    -00:03     00:43     00:16     00:05    -00:02    -00:09     00:01   
 3. Armands Lunts             00:40:07 18:54:11   01:09  4  04:40  1  05:24  1  17:19  4  19:54  3  23:53  3  28:30  3  30:24  3  32:00  3  34:15  3  38:05  3  38:37  3  39:59  3  40:07  3 00:40:07
     503                           M50            01:09  4  03:31  1  00:44  2  11:55  4  02:35  5  03:59  3  04:37  5  01:54  6  01:36  1  02:15  2  03:50  7  00:32  1  01:22  7  00:08  2
                                                 -00:07    -00:26    -00:08     01:03     00:08    -00:10     00:56     00:07    -00:17     00:00     00:25    -00:08     00:01    -00:04   
 4. Ivars Zariņš              00:41:14 18:00:36   01:21 10  05:15  6  06:02  5  18:25  5  20:56  4  25:03  4  28:48  4  31:16  4  33:00  4  35:14  4  38:40  4  39:47  4  41:04  4  41:14  4 00:41:14
     227                           M50            01:21 10  03:54  5  00:47  3  12:23  6  02:31  4  04:07  4  03:45  2  02:28 11  01:44  3  02:14  1  03:26  3  01:07 11  01:17  3  00:10  7
                                                  00:05    -00:03    -00:05     01:31     00:04    -00:02     00:04     00:41    -00:09    -00:01     00:01     00:27    -00:04    -00:02   
 5. Edvīns Rumba              00:43:01 17:58:39   01:18  9  06:07  8  06:54  8  19:14  7  22:46  7  27:08  7  31:04  5  32:49  5  34:33  5  37:05  5  40:45  5  41:35  5  42:53  5  43:01  5 00:43:01
     934                           M50            01:18  9  04:49  8  00:47  3  12:20  5  03:32  9  04:22  6  03:56  3  01:45  3  01:44  3  02:32  8  03:40  6  00:50  8  01:18  4  00:08  2
                                                  00:02     00:52    -00:05     01:28     01:05     00:13     00:15    -00:02    -00:09     00:17     00:15     00:10    -00:03    -00:04   
 6. Andris Meļķerts           00:43:10 16:45:04   01:03  1  04:44  2  05:32  3  20:25  8  22:33  6  26:26  5  31:36  6  33:31  6  35:13  6  37:31  6  40:56  6  41:37  6  43:01  6  43:10  6 00:43:10
      65 Saldus OK                 M50            01:03  1  03:41  2  00:48  5  14:53  9  02:08  1  03:53  1  05:10  8  01:55  7  01:42  2  02:18  4  03:25  1  00:41  4  01:24  8  00:09  4
                                                 -00:13    -00:16    -00:04     04:01    -00:19    -00:16     01:29     00:08    -00:11     00:03     00:00     00:01     00:03    -00:03   
 7. Igors Bogdanovs           00:44:13 18:11:57   01:15  5  05:28  7  06:17  7  19:13  6  22:18  5  27:03  6  31:49  7  33:37  7  35:27  7  37:50  7  41:49  7  42:43  7  44:04  7  44:13  7 00:44:13
    1041 SRD SK                    M50            01:15  5  04:13  7  00:49  6  12:56  7  03:05  7  04:45  8  04:46  6  01:48  5  01:50  6  02:23  5  03:59  8  00:54  9  01:21  5  00:09  4
                                                 -00:01     00:16    -00:03     02:04     00:38     00:36     01:05     00:01    -00:03     00:08     00:34     00:14     00:00    -00:03   
 8. Kaspars Beitāns           00:47:01 18:08:09   01:04  2  04:54  4  05:44  4  16:52  2  26:14 10  30:44  9  35:35  8  37:07  8  38:56  8  41:19  8  44:51  8  45:38  8  46:54  8  47:01  8 00:47:01
     338 Dopings.lv                M50            01:04  2  03:50  4  00:50  7  11:08  3  09:22 12  04:30  7  04:51  7  01:32  1  01:49  5  02:23  5  03:32  5  00:47  5  01:16  2  00:07  1
                                                 -00:12    -00:07    -00:02     00:16     06:55     00:21     01:10    -00:15    -00:04     00:08     00:07     00:07    -00:05    -00:05   
 9. Eduards Zvirbulis         00:51:50 18:27:15   01:17  7  06:15  9  07:14  9  21:59  9  25:16  9  30:48 10  36:17  9  38:34  9  40:40  9  43:58  9  49:07  9  49:54  9  51:38  9  51:50  9 00:51:50
     198 AEZ                       M50            01:17  7  04:58  9  00:59 10  14:45  8  03:17  8  05:32 10  05:29  9  02:17  8  02:06  8  03:18 10  05:09 10  00:47  5  01:44 11  00:12  9
                                                  00:01     01:01     00:07     03:53     00:50     01:23     01:48     00:30     00:13     01:03     01:44     00:07     00:23     00:00   
10. Guntis Lūkins             00:57:26 18:36:33   01:17  7  06:20 10  07:24 10  22:25 10  25:15  8  30:43  8  37:01 10  39:25 10  44:18 10  50:46 10  54:53 10  55:42 10  57:17 10  57:26 10 00:57:26
     724 Meža sports               M50            01:17  7  05:03 10  01:04 11  15:01 10  02:50  6  05:28  9  06:18 10  02:24 10  04:53 12  06:28 12  04:07  9  00:49  7  01:35  9  00:09  4
                                                  00:01     01:06     00:12     04:09     00:23     01:19     02:37     00:37     03:00     04:13     00:42     00:09     00:14    -00:03   
11. Guntars Vība              01:04:39 18:46:15   01:41 11  07:06 11  08:04 11  30:36 11  34:38 11  40:55 11  48:25 11  50:43 11  53:35 11  56:27 11  61:48 11  62:48 11  64:29 11  64:39 11 01:04:39
    1350 Marmotes                  M50            01:41 11  05:25 11  00:58  9  22:32 11  04:02 10  06:17 11  07:30 12  02:18  9  02:52 10  02:52  9  05:21 11  01:00 10  01:41 10  00:10  7
                                                  00:25     01:28     00:06     11:40     01:35     02:08     03:49     00:31     00:59     00:37     01:56     00:20     00:20    -00:02   
12. Ivo Voiceščuks            01:17:18 18:05:37   01:46 12  08:19 12  09:27 12  36:11 12  40:27 12  48:32 12  55:44 12  58:26 12  61:47 12  65:57 12  72:42 12  74:42 12  77:04 12  77:18 12 01:17:18
     355                           M50            01:46 12  06:33 12  01:08 12  26:44 12  04:16 11  08:05 12  07:12 11  02:42 12  03:21 11  04:10 11  06:45 12  02:00 12  02:22 12  00:14 12
                                                  00:30     02:36     00:16     15:52     01:49     03:56     03:31     00:55     01:28     01:55     03:20     01:20     01:01     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:03     03:31     00:40     10:20     02:08     03:53     03:41     01:32     01:36     02:14     03:25     00:32     01:12     00:07   00:35:54

M55 Distance (5): 13 KP 5.79 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 53)   2.( 50)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 35)   6.( 52)   7.( 40)   8.( 46)   9.( 47)  10.( 43)  11.( 31)  12.( 57)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Dirk Goossens             00:35:35 16:49:10   01:01  1  04:25  1  05:06  1  16:11  1  18:17  1  21:59  1  25:34  1  27:02  1  28:42  1  30:39  1  33:38  1  34:23  1  35:28  1  35:35  1 00:35:35
    1008 TROL.BE                   M55            01:01  1  03:24  1  00:41  1  11:05  1  02:06  2  03:42  2  03:35  1  01:28  1  01:40  2  01:57  1  02:59  2  00:45  4  01:05  1  00:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Pekka Kiljunen            00:38:12 16:54:05   01:32  6  04:58  2  05:55  2  17:37  2  19:35  2  23:08  2  27:33  2  29:27  2  31:02  2  33:17  2  36:14  2  36:51  2  38:02  2  38:12  2 00:38:12
    1701 Anttolan Urheilijat       M55            01:32  6  03:26  2  00:57  5  11:42  2  01:58  1  03:33  1  04:25  3  01:54  3  01:35  1  02:15  2  02:57  1  00:37  2  01:11  2  00:10  5
                                                  00:31     00:02     00:16     00:37    -00:08    -00:09     00:50     00:26    -00:05     00:18    -00:02    -00:08     00:06     00:03   
 3. Valdis Kokorišs           00:42:57 18:31:10   01:17  3  05:28  3  06:20  3  19:07  3  21:41  3  26:21  3  30:36  3  32:29  3  34:26  3  36:57  3  40:38  3  41:23  3  42:46  3  42:57  3 00:42:57
     992 Mona                      M55            01:17  3  04:11  3  00:52  2  12:47  3  02:34  3  04:40  3  04:15  2  01:53  2  01:57  4  02:31  5  03:41  4  00:45  4  01:23  4  00:11  7
                                                  00:16     00:47     00:11     01:42     00:28     00:58     00:40     00:25     00:17     00:34     00:42     00:00     00:18     00:04   
 4. Ilmārs Limbēns            00:44:57 17:13:49   01:23  4  06:16  6  07:08  5  19:57  4  22:33  4  27:27  4  32:52  4  35:02  4  36:56  4  39:21  4  42:55  4  43:31  4  44:49  4  44:57  4 00:44:57
    1122 Sigulda                   M55            01:23  4  04:53  6  00:52  2  12:49  4  02:36  4  04:54  6  05:25 10  02:10  5  01:54  3  02:25  3  03:34  3  00:36  1  01:18  3  00:08  2
                                                  00:22     01:29     00:11     01:44     00:30     01:12     01:50     00:42     00:14     00:28     00:35    -00:09     00:13     00:01   
 5. Aldis Grasmanis           00:47:59 19:04:43   01:06  2  05:58  4  06:52  4  20:48  6  23:31  6  28:15  6  33:37  6  35:55  6  38:45  6  41:22  6  45:19  5  46:09  5  47:47  5  47:59  5 00:47:59
     263                           M55            01:06  2  04:52  5  00:54  4  13:56  6  02:43  5  04:44  4  05:22  9  02:18  8  02:50 11  02:37  6  03:57  5  00:50  9  01:38  9  00:12  9
                                                  00:05     01:28     00:13     02:51     00:37     01:02     01:47     00:50     01:10     00:40     00:58     00:05     00:33     00:05   
 6. Jānis Nāgelis             00:48:46 18:56:50   01:33  8  06:27  7  07:34  7  21:53  7  24:47  7  29:32  7  34:34  7  36:47  7  39:37  7  42:07  7  46:26  6  47:13  6  48:37  6  48:46  6 00:48:46
     267 Mona                      M55            01:33  8  04:54  7  01:07  9  14:19  7  02:54  7  04:45  5  05:02  7  02:13  6  02:50 11  02:30  4  04:19  7  00:47  7  01:24  5  00:09  3
                                                  00:32     01:30     00:26     03:14     00:48     01:03     01:27     00:45     01:10     00:33     01:20     00:02     00:19     00:02   
 7. Pēteris Strazdiņš         00:49:49 16:23:55   01:34  9  06:14  5  07:13  6  20:15  5  22:58  5  28:01  5  33:03  5  35:07  5  37:34  5  40:24  5  47:24  7  48:10  7  49:38  7  49:49  7 00:49:49
    1601 Mona                      M55            01:34  9  04:40  4  00:59  6  13:02  5  02:43  5  05:03  7  05:02  7  02:04  4  02:27 10  02:50  8  07:00 12  00:46  6  01:28  6  00:11  7
                                                  00:33     01:16     00:18     01:57     00:37     01:21     01:27     00:36     00:47     00:53     04:01     00:01     00:23     00:04   
 8. Hugo Barker               00:51:56 17:58:19   01:31  5  06:52  8  07:56  8  23:03  8  26:51  8  32:23  8  37:23  8  39:49  8  42:08  8  45:06  8  49:21  8  50:09  8  51:43  8  51:56  8 00:51:56
     207 FVO                       M55            01:31  5  05:21  9  01:04  7  15:07  8  03:48 11  05:32  8  05:00  5  02:26  9  02:19  6  02:58  9  04:15  6  00:48  8  01:34  8  00:13 11
                                                  00:30     01:57     00:23     04:02     01:42     01:50     01:25     00:58     00:39     01:01     01:16     00:03     00:29     00:06   
 9. Kari Laukkarinen          00:55:21 16:48:57   01:43 11  06:54  9  08:04  9  25:27 10  28:53 10  36:03 10  40:39  9  43:15  9  45:35  9  48:20  9  52:59  9  53:42  9  55:11  9  55:21  9 00:55:21
    1709 Tuusulan Voima-Veikot     M55            01:43 11  05:11  8  01:10 10  17:23 10  03:26  8  07:10 12  04:36  4  02:36 11  02:20  7  02:45  7  04:39  8  00:43  3  01:29  7  00:10  5
                                                  00:42     01:47     00:29     06:18     01:20     03:28     01:01     01:08     00:40     00:48     01:40    -00:02     00:24     00:03   
10. Raino Lampinen            00:57:22 15:50:24   01:51 12  08:08 11  09:13 11  24:59  9  28:38  9  35:14  9  40:56 10  43:47 10  46:11 10  49:15 10  54:11 10  55:18 10  57:10 10  57:22 10 00:57:22
    1016 Helsingin Suunnistajat    M55            01:51 12  06:17 11  01:05  8  15:46  9  03:39 10  06:36 11  05:42 11  02:51 12  02:24  8  03:04 10  04:56  9  01:07 12  01:52 11  00:12  9
                                                  00:50     02:53     00:24     04:41     01:33     02:54     02:07     01:23     00:44     01:07     01:57     00:22     00:47     00:05   
11. Pēteris Zariņš            01:00:33 18:26:59   01:36 10  07:26 10  08:50 10  26:42 11  30:15 11  36:44 11  43:26 11  45:52 11  48:17 11  51:32 11  57:20 11  58:17 11  60:24 11  60:33 11 01:00:33
     123 Mona                      M55            01:36 10  05:50 10  01:24 11  17:52 11  03:33  9  06:29 10  06:42 12  02:26  9  02:25  9  03:15 11  05:48 11  00:57 11  02:07 12  00:09  3
                                                  00:35     02:26     00:43     06:47     01:27     02:47     03:07     00:58     00:45     01:18     02:49     00:12     01:02     00:02   
    Jānis Zariņš              DQ       16:50:37   01:32  6  10:46 12                                                                                                                         DQ
     483                           M55            01:32  6  09:14 12                      13:22 12  06:27  9  05:00  5  02:13  6  02:05  5  03:48 12  04:59 10  00:56 10  01:51 10          
                                                  00:31     05:50                         11:16     02:45     01:25     00:45     00:25     01:51     02:00     00:11     00:46             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:01     03:24     00:41     11:05     01:58     03:33     03:35     01:28     01:35     01:57     02:57     00:36     01:05     00:07   00:35:02

W21A Distance (5): 13 KP 5.79 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 53)   2.( 50)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 35)   6.( 52)   7.( 40)   8.( 46)   9.( 47)  10.( 43)  11.( 31)  12.( 57)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Päivi Autio               00:37:09 16:46:39   01:39  8  05:40  3  06:34  3  17:05  2  19:26  2  23:21  2  26:44  1  28:19  1  29:56  1  31:56  1  35:05  1  35:48  1  36:58  1  37:09  1 00:37:09
    1736 Hiisirasti                W21A           01:39  8  04:01  2  00:54  6  10:31  1  02:21  1  03:55  1  03:23  1  01:35  2  01:37  1  02:00  1  03:09  1  00:43  4  01:10  1  00:11  9
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Magda Cigle               00:41:06 17:07:21   01:15  1  05:12  1  05:55  1  16:32  1  18:53  1  22:57  1  29:06  2  30:40  2  33:23  2  35:47  2  38:58  2  39:38  2  40:58  2  41:06  2 00:41:06
    2150 Kāpa OK                   W21A           01:15  1  03:57  1  00:43  1  10:37  2  02:21  1  04:04  2  06:09  8  01:34  1  02:43  8  02:24  2  03:11  2  00:40  1  01:20  2  00:08  1
                                                 -00:24    -00:04    -00:11     00:06     00:00     00:09     02:46    -00:01     01:06     00:24     00:02    -00:03     00:10    -00:03   
 3. Zanda Abzalone            00:43:32 18:26:43   01:19  2  05:30  2  06:15  2  20:31  4  22:53  3  27:11  3  31:48  3  33:35  3  35:15  3  37:48  3  41:19  3  42:01  3  43:23  3  43:32  3 00:43:32
     364 Meridiāns                 W21A           01:19  2  04:11  3  00:45  2  14:16  4  02:22  3  04:18  3  04:37  2  01:47  3  01:40  2  02:33  3  03:31  3  00:42  3  01:22  3  00:09  5
                                                 -00:20     00:10    -00:09     03:45     00:01     00:23     01:14     00:12     00:03     00:33     00:22    -00:01     00:12    -00:02   
 4. Inta Mihailova            00:46:16 17:32:49   01:36  6  06:16  4  07:15  4  20:26  3  23:09  4  27:56  4  32:42  4  35:03  4  37:08  4  39:51  4  43:50  4  44:42  4  46:06  4  46:16  4 00:46:16
     166 Auseklis                  W21A           01:36  6  04:40  4  00:59  7  13:11  3  02:43  4  04:47  4  04:46  3  02:21  7  02:05  4  02:43  4  03:59  4  00:52  6  01:24  4  00:10  6
                                                 -00:03     00:39     00:05     02:40     00:22     00:52     01:23     00:46     00:28     00:43     00:50     00:09     00:14    -00:01   
 5. Madara Freimane           00:49:38 16:42:37   01:32  4  06:23  5  07:16  5  21:50  5  24:46  5  30:04  5  35:36  5  37:48  5  39:48  5  42:39  5  47:01  5  47:52  5  49:28  5  49:38  5 00:49:38
    8000 Auseklis                  W21A           01:32  4  04:51  5  00:53  4  14:34  5  02:56  5  05:18  5  05:32  5  02:12  5  02:00  3  02:51  6  04:22  5  00:51  5  01:36  7  00:10  6
                                                 -00:07     00:50    -00:01     04:03     00:35     01:23     02:09     00:37     00:23     00:51     01:13     00:08     00:26    -00:01   
 6. Gunta Lebedoka            00:51:37 17:58:22   01:33  5  06:32  6  07:23  6  22:35  6  26:12  6  31:39  6  36:27  6  38:41  6  40:48  6  43:50  6  49:21  6  50:01  6  51:29  6  51:37  6 00:51:37
    1954 Kurmis                    W21A           01:33  5  04:59  6  00:51  3  15:12  6  03:37  8  05:27  6  04:48  4  02:14  6  02:07  5  03:02  7  05:31  9  00:40  1  01:28  5  00:08  1
                                                 -00:06     00:58    -00:03     04:41     01:16     01:32     01:25     00:39     00:30     01:02     02:22    -00:03     00:18    -00:03   
 7. Jūlija Aņisko             00:53:06 16:37:12   01:27  3  06:40  7  07:33  7  23:03  7  26:27  7  31:59  7  37:46  7  39:46  7  42:50  7  45:34  7  50:04  7  51:21  7  52:56  7  53:06  7 00:53:06
     515                           W21A           01:27  3  05:13  7  00:53  4  15:30  7  03:24  7  05:32  7  05:47  7  02:00  4  03:04 10  02:44  5  04:30  6  01:17  9  01:35  6  00:10  6
                                                 -00:12     01:12    -00:01     04:59     01:03     01:37     02:24     00:25     01:27     00:44     01:21     00:34     00:25    -00:01   
 8. Kristīne Bērziņa          01:00:33 17:06:26   01:41  9  07:42  9  11:43 10  27:41  9  31:00  8  37:48  8  43:25  8  46:35  8  49:34  8  53:01  9  57:47  8  58:41  8  60:25  8  60:33  8 01:00:33
     217 Kaupietis                 W21A           01:41  9  06:01  9  04:01 10  15:58  8  03:19  6  06:48  9  05:37  6  03:10  9  02:59  9  03:27  9  04:46  7  00:54  8  01:44  9  00:08  1
                                                  00:02     02:00     03:07     05:27     00:58     02:53     02:14     01:35     01:22     01:27     01:37     00:11     00:34    -00:03   
 9. Elīna Krēmere             01:00:52 19:04:06   01:38  7  06:57  8  08:13  8  26:25  8  31:39  9  38:05  9  44:57  9  47:18  9  49:35  9  52:47  8  58:07  9  58:59  9  60:41  9  60:52  9 01:00:52
    1700 Meridiāns OK              W21A           01:38  7  05:19  8  01:16  9  18:12  9  05:14 10  06:26  8  06:52 10  02:21  7  02:17  6  03:12  8  05:20  8  00:52  6  01:42  8  00:11  9
                                                 -00:01     01:18     00:22     07:41     02:53     02:31     03:29     00:46     00:40     01:12     02:11     00:09     00:32     00:00   
10. Šarlote Krūmiņa           01:11:03 18:11:28   01:47 10  08:06 10  09:20  9  28:43 10  33:21 10  43:28 10  50:06 10  53:22 10  56:04 10  60:17 10  67:24 10  68:48 10  70:55 10  71:03 10 01:11:03
     514                           W21A           01:47 10  06:19 10  01:14  8  19:23 10  04:38  9  10:07 10  06:38  9  03:16 10  02:42  7  04:13 10  07:07 10  01:24 10  02:07 10  00:08  1
                                                  00:08     02:18     00:20     08:52     02:17     06:12     03:15     01:41     01:05     02:13     03:58     00:41     00:57    -00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:15     03:57     00:43     10:31     02:21     03:55     03:23     01:34     01:37     02:00     03:09     00:40     01:10     00:08   00:36:23

W35A Distance (5): 13 KP 5.79 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 53)   2.( 50)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 35)   6.( 52)   7.( 40)   8.( 46)   9.( 47)  10.( 43)  11.( 31)  12.( 57)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Tiina Väre                00:36:44 16:55:56   01:12  1  05:14  1  06:03  1  16:01  1  18:12  1  22:26  1  26:14  1  27:46  1  29:37  1  31:39  1  34:42  1  35:21  1  36:35  1  36:44  1 00:36:44
    1713 Someron Esa               W35A           01:12  1  04:02  1  00:49  2  09:58  1  02:11  1  04:14  1  03:48  1  01:32  1  01:51  2  02:02  1  03:03  1  00:39  1  01:14  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ieva Godiņa               00:44:53 16:52:59   01:15  3  05:34  3  06:22  2  21:22  4  24:58  4  29:21  4  33:22  3  35:11  3  36:55  3  39:08  2  42:38  2  43:23  2  44:44  2  44:53  2 00:44:53
     987 B3                        W35A           01:15  3  04:19  4  00:48  1  15:00  4  03:36  7  04:23  2  04:01  2  01:49  2  01:44  1  02:13  2  03:30  2  00:45  3  01:21  2  00:09  1
                                                  00:03     00:17    -00:01     05:02     01:25     00:09     00:13     00:17    -00:07     00:11     00:27     00:06     00:07     00:00   
 3. Zaiga Ozoliņa             00:45:10 18:29:18   01:13  2  05:23  2  06:23  3  19:05  2  21:40  2  27:13  2  32:11  2  34:04  2  36:14  2  39:09  3  42:47  3  43:29  3  45:00  3  45:10  3 00:45:10
    1900 Kāpa OK                   W35A           01:13  2  04:10  2  01:00  5  12:42  2  02:35  2  05:33  4  04:58  3  01:53  3  02:10  4  02:55  4  03:38  3  00:42  2  01:31  4  00:10  5
                                                  00:01     00:08     00:11     02:44     00:24     01:19     01:10     00:21     00:19     00:53     00:35     00:03     00:17     00:01   
 4. Baiba Birzniece           00:49:49 16:17:42   01:19  4  05:35  4  06:26  4  20:07  3  22:54  3  28:17  3  33:53  4  37:13  4  39:14  4  41:56  4  46:18  4  48:09  4  49:40  4  49:49  4 00:49:49
     644                           W35A           01:19  4  04:16  3  00:51  3  13:41  3  02:47  3  05:23  3  05:36  4  03:20  7  02:01  3  02:42  3  04:22  4  01:51  7  01:31  4  00:09  1
                                                  00:07     00:14     00:02     03:43     00:36     01:09     01:48     01:48     00:10     00:40     01:19     01:12     00:17     00:00   
 5. Aija Mikučane             00:58:08 19:06:51   01:46  6  07:32  6  08:43  5  25:46  5  29:14  5  35:43  5  42:06  5  44:40  5  46:56  5  50:11  5  55:19  5  56:08  5  57:57  5  58:08  5 00:58:08
      52 Auseklis                  W35A           01:46  6  05:46  6  01:11  6  17:03  5  03:28  6  06:29  6  06:23  7  02:34  4  02:16  6  03:15  6  05:08  6  00:49  4  01:49  7  00:11  7
                                                  00:34     01:44     00:22     07:05     01:17     02:15     02:35     01:02     00:25     01:13     02:05     00:10     00:35     00:02   
 6. Anna Zhukova              00:59:24 17:08:21   02:20  7  08:39  7  09:30  6  27:03  6  30:23  6  38:03  7  43:51  7  46:41  7  48:56  7  52:08  7  56:57  6  57:53  6  59:14  6  59:24  6 00:59:24
    1044 Zhuki Yaroslavl           W35A           02:20  7  06:19  7  00:51  3  17:33  7  03:20  5  07:40  7  05:48  6  02:50  5  02:15  5  03:12  5  04:49  5  00:56  5  01:21  2  00:10  5
                                                  01:08     02:17     00:02     07:35     01:09     03:26     02:00     01:18     00:24     01:10     01:46     00:17     00:07     00:01   
 7. Zaiga Zvirbule            01:00:55 18:31:41   01:34  5  07:02  5  10:40  7  27:57  7  31:00  7  36:48  6  42:24  6  45:17  6  48:15  6  51:42  6  57:57  7  59:05  7  60:46  7  60:55  7 01:00:55
     286 AEZ                       W35A           01:34  5  05:28  5  03:38  7  17:17  6  03:03  4  05:48  5  05:36  4  02:53  6  02:58  7  03:27  7  06:15  7  01:08  6  01:41  6  00:09  1
                                                  00:22     01:26     02:49     07:19     00:52     01:34     01:48     01:21     01:07     01:25     03:12     00:29     00:27     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:12     04:02     00:48     09:58     02:11     04:14     03:48     01:32     01:44     02:02     03:03     00:39     01:14     00:09   00:36:36

M21C Distance (6): 14 KP 4.76 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 53)   2.( 54)   3.( 50)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 55)   7.( 56)   8.( 42)   9.( 48)  10.( 32)  11.( 47)  12.( 43)  13.( 57)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kristians Lielais         00:35:21 19:02:00   01:03  2  03:43  2  05:39  2  08:36  3  09:27  2  13:14  2  17:07  1  21:45  1  24:59  1  26:31  1  28:24  1  30:38  1  33:58  1  35:13  1  35:21  1 00:35:21
     779                           M21C           01:03  2  02:40  2  01:56  2  02:57  6  00:51  2  03:47  2  03:53  1  04:38  1  03:14  3  01:32  2  01:53  6  02:14  2  03:20  2  01:15  2  00:08  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anrijs Jargans            00:38:41 18:28:55   01:04  3  03:50  3  06:01  4  08:27  2  09:28  3  15:04  5  19:36  4  24:32  3  27:26  3  29:12  3  30:58  3  33:49  3  37:17  2  38:32  2  38:41  2 00:38:41
     709 spaaace.lv                M21C           01:04  3  02:46  4  02:11  5  02:26  1  01:01  4  05:36 11  04:32  3  04:56  2  02:54  2  01:46  6  01:46  3  02:51  7  03:28  3  01:15  2  00:09  4
                                                  00:01     00:06     00:15    -00:31     00:10     01:49     00:39     00:18    -00:20     00:14    -00:07     00:37     00:08     00:00     00:01   
 3. Bruno Eduards Krēsliņš    00:39:07 18:07:36   01:05  4  03:35  1  05:29  1  08:13  1  09:16  1  13:11  1  17:55  2  23:09  2  26:31  2  28:09  2  30:55  2  33:39  2  37:35  3  38:57  3  39:07  3 00:39:07
     342                           M21C           01:05  4  02:30  1  01:54  1  02:44  4  01:03  6  03:55  5  04:44  5  05:14  3  03:22  6  01:38  3  02:46 11  02:44  5  03:56  7  01:22  7  00:10  6
                                                  00:02    -00:10    -00:02    -00:13     00:12     00:08     00:51     00:36     00:08     00:06     00:53     00:30     00:36     00:07     00:02   
 4. Toms Polovinkins          00:40:56 17:44:21   01:10  5  03:57  5  06:38  6  09:08  5  10:06  4  13:51  3  18:34  3  25:37  4  28:53  4  30:52  4  33:01  4  35:45  4  39:23  4  40:45  4  40:56  4 00:40:56
     673                           M21C           01:10  5  02:47  5  02:41  9  02:30  2  00:58  3  03:45  1  04:43  4  07:03  8  03:16  4  01:59  8  02:09  8  02:44  5  03:38  4  01:22  7  00:11  7
                                                  00:07     00:07     00:45    -00:27     00:07    -00:02     00:50     02:25     00:02     00:27     00:16     00:30     00:18     00:07     00:03   
 5. Ģirts Duburs              00:42:53 18:33:50   01:02  1  04:00  6  06:35  5  09:37  6  10:50  6  15:09  6  20:04  6  26:22  5  29:55  5  31:47  5  33:49  5  36:29  5  41:12  5  42:45  5  42:53  5 00:42:53
     521                           M21C           01:02  1  02:58  6  02:35  8  03:02  7  01:13  9  04:19  7  04:55  6  06:18  5  03:33  7  01:52  7  02:02  7  02:40  4  04:43  9  01:33  9  00:08  2
                                                 -00:01     00:18     00:39     00:05     00:22     00:32     01:02     01:40     00:19     00:20     00:09     00:26     01:23     00:18     00:00   
 6. Niks Sandis Voiceščuks    00:44:02 18:12:16   01:10  5  03:54  4  05:51  3  08:59  4  10:07  5  14:23  4  19:50  5  28:21  6  32:09  6  34:55  6  36:28  6  38:58  6  42:38  6  43:53  6  44:02  6 00:44:02
     337                           M21C           01:10  5  02:44  3  01:57  3  03:08  9  01:08  8  04:16  6  05:27  7  08:31 12  03:48  9  02:46 11  01:33  1  02:30  3  03:40  5  01:15  2  00:09  4
                                                  00:07     00:04     00:01     00:11     00:17     00:29     01:34     03:53     00:34     01:14    -00:20     00:16     00:20     00:00     00:01   
 7. Ainārs Labunskis          00:45:39 16:32:11   01:53 10  05:12  8  07:44  8  10:50  7  11:55  7  16:34  7  22:08  7  30:17  7  34:01  7  35:44  7  37:33  7  40:33  7  44:15  7  45:33  7  45:39  7 00:45:39
      27                           M21C           01:53 10  03:19  8  02:32  7  03:06  8  01:05  7  04:39 10  05:34  8  08:09 10  03:44  8  01:43  5  01:49  5  03:00  8  03:42  6  01:18  5  00:06  1
                                                  00:50     00:39     00:36     00:09     00:14     00:52     01:41     03:31     00:30     00:11    -00:04     00:46     00:22     00:03    -00:02   
 8. Agris Grīnis              00:49:28 18:14:40   01:35  8  05:21  9  08:02  9  11:56  9  13:11  8  17:46  9  23:52  8  30:56  8  34:49  8  36:58  8  39:11  8  42:28  8  47:39  8  49:17  8  49:28  8 00:49:28
     361                           M21C           01:35  8  03:46  9  02:41  9  03:54 10  01:15 11  04:35  9  06:06  9  07:04  9  03:53 10  02:09 10  02:13  9  03:17 11  05:11 10  01:38 10  00:11  7
                                                  00:32     01:06     00:45     00:57     00:24     00:48     02:13     02:26     00:39     00:37     00:20     01:03     01:51     00:23     00:03   
 9. Edgars Grīnis             00:49:29 18:14:38   01:36  9  05:26 10  08:07 10  12:02 10  13:15 10  17:46  9  23:57  9  30:56  8  34:55  9  36:58  8  39:16  9  42:28  8  47:40  9  49:18  9  49:29  9 00:49:29
     360 RTV                       M21C           01:36  9  03:50 10  02:41  9  03:55 11  01:13  9  04:31  8  06:11 10  06:59  7  03:59 11  02:03  9  02:18 10  03:12 10  05:12 11  01:38 10  00:11  7
                                                  00:33     01:10     00:45     00:58     00:22     00:44     02:18     02:21     00:45     00:31     00:25     00:58     01:52     00:23     00:03   
10. Raimonds Opuls            01:04:50 17:44:41   02:58 11  07:16 11  09:21 11  12:11 11  13:12  9  17:04  8  34:26 10  41:02 10  44:19 10  46:01 10  47:48 10  50:54 10  63:28 11  64:37 10  64:50 10 01:04:50
     332                           M21C           02:58 11  04:18 11  02:05  4  02:50  5  01:01  4  03:52  3  17:22 12  06:36  6  03:17  5  01:42  4  01:47  4  03:06  9  12:34 12  01:09  1  00:13 11
                                                  01:55     01:38     00:09    -00:07     00:10     00:05     13:29     01:58     00:03     00:10    -00:06     00:52     09:14    -00:06     00:05   
11. Kristaps Silbaums         01:05:42 18:28:48   01:15  7  04:32  7  07:14  7  11:37  8  13:24 11  26:27 11  36:33 11  44:49 11  49:23 11  52:17 11  55:03 11  58:41 11  63:20 10  65:30 11  65:42 11 01:05:42
     708 spaaace.lv                M21C           01:15  7  03:17  7  02:42 12  04:23 12  01:47 12  13:03 12  10:06 11  08:16 11  04:34 12  02:54 12  02:46 11  03:38 12  04:39  8  02:10 12  00:12 10
                                                  00:12     00:37     00:46     01:26     00:56     09:16     06:13     03:38     01:20     01:22     00:53     01:24     01:19     00:55     00:04   
    Artis Treulands           DQ       18:25:07                                                                                                                                                        DQ
     972 NAA                       M21C                               02:13  6  02:40  3  00:47  1  03:53  4  03:55  2  05:14  3  02:51  1  01:22  1  01:42  2  02:10  1  02:57  1  01:21  6          
                                                                      00:17    -00:17    -00:04     00:06     00:02     00:36    -00:23    -00:10    -00:11    -00:04    -00:23     00:06             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:02     02:30     01:54     02:26     00:47     03:45     03:53     04:38     02:51     01:22     01:33     02:10     02:57     01:09     00:06   00:33:03

M35B Distance (6): 14 KP 4.76 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 53)   2.( 54)   3.( 50)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 55)   7.( 56)   8.( 42)   9.( 48)  10.( 32)  11.( 47)  12.( 43)  13.( 57)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      00:38:08 17:43:57   01:16  2  04:06  1  05:58  2  08:43  1  09:33  1  12:56  1  16:59  1  24:10  2  27:22  2  28:47  2  30:42  2  33:04  1  36:33  1  37:58  1  38:08  1 00:38:08
     261                           M35B           01:16  2  02:50  1  01:52  2  02:45  1  00:50  1  03:23  1  04:03  2  07:11  3  03:12  1  01:25  1  01:55  2  02:22  1  03:29  1  01:25  3  00:10  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rihards Ernsts            00:38:27 17:51:35   01:11  1  04:06  1  05:55  1  08:58  2  09:53  2  13:18  2  17:01  2  22:15  1  25:30  1  28:24  1  30:08  1  33:11  2  36:55  2  38:18  2  38:27  2 00:38:27
     935 Rīgas Satiksme            M35B           01:11  1  02:55  2  01:49  1  03:03  3  00:55  2  03:25  2  03:43  1  05:14  1  03:15  2  02:54  4  01:44  1  03:03  3  03:44  3  01:23  2  00:09  2
                                                 -00:05     00:05    -00:03     00:18     00:05     00:02    -00:20    -01:57     00:03     01:29    -00:11     00:41     00:15    -00:02    -00:01   
 3. Ainārs Bērziņš            00:50:12 18:48:49   03:32  5  06:56  5  10:01  5  14:16  5  15:34  5  19:52  5  25:52  3  32:03  3  36:07  3  38:26  3  41:23  3  44:21  3  48:21  3  50:00  3  50:12  3 00:50:12
     362                           M35B           03:32  5  03:24  4  03:05  5  04:15  5  01:18  5  04:18  4  06:00  3  06:11  2  04:04  4  02:19  3  02:57  4  02:58  2  04:00  4  01:39  5  00:12  5
                                                  02:16     00:34     01:13     01:30     00:28     00:55     01:57    -01:00     00:52     00:54     01:02     00:36     00:31     00:14     00:02   
 4. Kaspars Pudists           00:54:54 17:26:25   01:28  3  05:08  4  07:59  4  11:49  4  12:57  4  19:32  4  26:28  4  34:18  4  38:28  4  42:26  4  44:37  4  48:15  4  53:11  4  54:45  4  54:54  4 00:54:54
     625 Latvijas Finieris         M35B           01:28  3  03:40  5  02:51  4  03:50  4  01:08  4  06:35  5  06:56  4  07:50  4  04:10  5  03:58  5  02:11  3  03:38  5  04:56  5  01:34  4  00:09  2
                                                  00:12     00:50     00:59     01:05     00:18     03:12     02:53     00:39     00:58     02:33     00:16     01:16     01:27     00:09    -00:01   
 5. Eduards Pildavs           01:11:43 17:06:56   01:37  4  04:32  3  06:35  3  09:24  3  10:31  3  14:09  3  27:42  5  52:54  5  56:18  5  57:55  5  63:27  5  66:54  5  70:23  5  71:37  5  71:43  5 01:11:43
     614                           M35B           01:37  4  02:55  2  02:03  3  02:49  2  01:07  3  03:38  3  13:33  5  25:12  5  03:24  3  01:37  2  05:32  5  03:27  4  03:29  1  01:14  1  00:06  1
                                                  00:21     00:05     00:11     00:04     00:17     00:15     09:30     18:01     00:12     00:12     03:37     01:05     00:00    -00:11    -00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:11     02:50     01:49     02:45     00:50     03:23     03:43     05:14     03:12     01:25     01:44     02:22     03:29     01:14     00:06   00:35:17

M40B Distance (6): 14 KP 4.76 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 53)   2.( 54)   3.( 50)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 55)   7.( 56)   8.( 42)   9.( 48)  10.( 32)  11.( 47)  12.( 43)  13.( 57)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Dreimanis           00:32:01 17:53:06   01:05  1  03:34  1  05:16  1  08:00  1  08:46  1  11:50  1  15:08  1  19:29  1  22:13  1  23:32  1  25:01  1  27:13  1  30:24  1  31:53  1  32:01  1 00:32:01
     572 Susliki                   M40B           01:05  1  02:29  3  01:42  2  02:44  3  00:46  1  03:04  2  03:18  1  04:21  1  02:44  2  01:19  1  01:29  1  02:12  2  03:11  2  01:29  8  00:08  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Artūrs Brencis            00:32:21 17:13:41   01:34 11  04:00  3  05:41  2  08:10  2  08:57  2  12:07  2  15:49  2  20:15  2  23:01  2  24:24  2  25:59  2  28:07  2  31:10  2  32:15  2  32:21  2 00:32:21
     399 Teikas kalns              M40B           01:34 11  02:26  2  01:41  1  02:29  1  00:47  2  03:10  4  03:42  2  04:26  2  02:46  3  01:23  2  01:35  2  02:08  1  03:03  1  01:05  1  00:06  1
                                                  00:29    -00:03    -00:01    -00:15     00:01     00:06     00:24     00:05     00:02     00:04     00:06    -00:04    -00:08    -00:24    -00:02   
 3. Gennady Bogopolskii       00:35:08 18:53:35   02:05 13  04:25 11  06:39 11  09:21  6  10:08  3  13:16  3  17:05  3  22:11  4  24:48  3  26:14  3  27:49  3  30:28  3  33:50  3  34:57  3  35:08  3 00:35:08
    1093                           M40B           02:05 13  02:20  1  02:14 10  02:42  2  00:47  2  03:08  3  03:49  4  05:06  4  02:37  1  01:26  4  01:35  2  02:39  4  03:22  3  01:07  2  00:11 11
                                                  01:00    -00:09     00:32    -00:02     00:01     00:04     00:31     00:45    -00:07     00:07     00:06     00:27     00:11    -00:22     00:03   
 4. Uldis Svilāns             00:36:08 16:43:15   01:20  6  04:20  9  06:22  8  09:18  4  10:13  4  13:27  4  17:17  4  22:01  3  25:00  4  26:24  4  28:21  4  31:01  4  34:30  4  35:59  4  36:08  4 00:36:08
     311 OK Ogre                   M40B           01:20  6  03:00 11  02:02  4  02:56  4  00:55  4  03:14  5  03:50  5  04:44  3  02:59  4  01:24  3  01:57  6  02:40  5  03:29  4  01:29  8  00:09  4
                                                  00:15     00:31     00:20     00:12     00:09     00:10     00:32     00:23     00:15     00:05     00:28     00:28     00:18     00:00     00:01   
 5. Roberts Stinge            00:40:50 18:06:08   01:17  5  04:09  4  06:20  7  09:20  5  10:16  5  14:34  8  19:17  7  24:47  6  28:17  5  29:50  5  31:57  5  35:13  5  39:19  6  40:44  6  40:50  5 00:40:50
     605 Saldus                    M40B           01:17  5  02:52  6  02:11  8  03:00  5  00:56  6  04:18 11  04:43  7  05:30  5  03:30  8  01:33  5  02:07  7  03:16 10  04:06  9  01:25  5  00:06  1
                                                  00:12     00:23     00:29     00:16     00:10     01:14     01:25     01:09     00:46     00:14     00:38     01:04     00:55    -00:04    -00:02   
 6. Māris Utināns             00:40:53 16:55:59   01:22  8  04:18  8  06:14  5  09:31  8  10:28  6  14:22  7  19:30  8  25:15  7  28:26  6  30:01  6  32:42  7  35:31  6  39:17  5  40:43  5  40:53  6 00:40:53
     632 NAA                       M40B           01:22  8  02:56  8  01:56  3  03:17  9  00:57  7  03:54  9  05:08 10  05:45  6  03:11  5  01:35  6  02:41 11  02:49  6  03:46  6  01:26  6  00:10  7
                                                  00:17     00:27     00:14     00:33     00:11     00:50     01:50     01:24     00:27     00:16     01:12     00:37     00:35    -00:03     00:02   
 7. Aleksandrs Černušenko     00:40:55 18:34:16   01:09  2  03:59  2  06:06  3  09:24  7  10:43  9  14:34  8  18:18  5  24:31  5  28:29  7  30:38  7  32:23  6  35:53  7  39:36  7  40:46  7  40:55  7 00:40:55
     196 Infekcija                 M40B           01:09  2  02:50  5  02:07  7  03:18 10  01:19 13  03:51  8  03:44  3  06:13  7  03:58 12  02:09 10  01:45  4  03:30 12  03:43  5  01:10  3  00:09  4
                                                  00:04     00:21     00:25     00:34     00:33     00:47     00:26     01:52     01:14     00:50     00:16     01:18     00:32    -00:19     00:01   
 8. Māris Ignatovičs          00:42:55 17:30:54   01:16  4  04:13  6  06:17  6  09:33  9  10:28  6  14:11  6  18:21  6  25:40  8  29:00  8  32:51  9  34:44  9  37:20  9  41:10  8  42:44  8  42:55  8 00:42:55
     975                           M40B           01:16  4  02:57  9  02:04  5  03:16  8  00:55  4  03:43  7  04:10  6  07:19 11  03:20  6  03:51 12  01:53  5  02:36  3  03:50  7  01:34 10  00:11 11
                                                  00:11     00:28     00:22     00:32     00:09     00:39     00:52     02:58     00:36     02:32     00:24     00:24     00:39     00:05     00:03   
 9. Didzis Duburs             00:43:07 18:33:51   01:15  3  04:14  7  06:38 10  10:01 11  11:02 10  15:09 10  20:01  9  26:18  9  29:57  9  31:49  8  33:59  8  36:54  8  41:17  9  42:57  9  43:07  9 00:43:07
    1048                           M40B           01:15  3  02:59 10  02:24 12  03:23 11  01:01  8  04:07 10  04:52  8  06:17  9  03:39  9  01:52  8  02:10  8  02:55  8  04:23 11  01:40 12  00:10  7
                                                  00:10     00:30     00:42     00:39     00:15     01:03     01:34     01:56     00:55     00:33     00:41     00:43     01:12     00:11     00:02   
10. Ivars Šmits               00:47:48 16:27:16   01:30 10  04:24 10  06:36  9  09:51 10  11:05 11  15:26 12  22:31 11  29:04 11  32:50 12  34:51 11  37:47 10  41:04 10  45:52 10  47:38 10  47:48 10 00:47:48
     924 Spēkozols                 M40B           01:30 10  02:54  7  02:12  9  03:15  7  01:14 10  04:21 12  07:05 12  06:33 10  03:46 11  02:01  9  02:56 12  03:17 11  04:48 12  01:46 13  00:10  7
                                                  00:25     00:25     00:30     00:31     00:28     01:17     03:47     02:12     01:02     00:42     01:27     01:05     01:37     00:17     00:02   
11. Māris Zvirgzdiņš          00:48:48 18:23:58   01:20  6  04:36 12  07:10 13  10:35 12  11:43 12  15:20 11  20:19 10  29:02 10  32:43 11  34:33 10  39:46 11  42:40 11  46:57 11  48:36 11  48:48 11 00:48:48
     612                           M40B           01:20  6  03:16 13  02:34 13  03:25 12  01:08  9  03:37  6  04:59  9  08:43 12  03:41 10  01:50  7  05:13 13  02:54  7  04:17 10  01:39 11  00:12 13
                                                  00:15     00:47     00:52     00:41     00:22     00:33     01:41     04:22     00:57     00:31     03:44     00:42     01:06     00:10     00:04   
12. Jurijs Kondratenko        00:50:28 19:32:38   01:24  9  04:09  4  06:13  4  09:14  3  10:29  8  13:28  5  22:51 12  29:07 12  32:31 10  38:43 12  40:56 12  44:50 12  48:55 12  50:18 12  50:28 12 00:50:28
    2200 Auseklis                  M40B           01:24  9  02:45  4  02:04  5  03:01  6  01:15 11  02:59  1  09:23 13  06:16  8  03:24  7  06:12 13  02:13  9  03:54 13  04:05  8  01:23  4  00:10  7
                                                  00:19     00:16     00:22     00:17     00:29    -00:05     06:05     01:55     00:40     04:53     00:44     01:42     00:54    -00:06     00:02   
13. Arnis Timbers             00:58:11 18:26:06   01:36 12  04:51 13  07:08 12  10:56 13  12:13 13  23:05 13  29:06 13  39:31 13  43:59 13  46:10 13  48:38 13  51:33 13  56:36 13  58:02 13  58:11 13 00:58:11
     875                           M40B           01:36 12  03:15 12  02:17 11  03:48 13  01:17 12  10:52 13  06:01 11  10:25 13  04:28 13  02:11 11  02:28 10  02:55  8  05:03 13  01:26  6  00:09  4
                                                  00:31     00:46     00:35     01:04     00:31     07:48     02:43     06:04     01:44     00:52     00:59     00:43     01:52    -00:03     00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:05     02:20     01:41     02:29     00:46     02:59     03:18     04:21     02:37     01:19     01:29     02:08     03:03     01:05     00:06   00:30:46

M45B Distance (6): 14 KP 4.76 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 53)   2.( 54)   3.( 50)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 55)   7.( 56)   8.( 42)   9.( 48)  10.( 32)  11.( 47)  12.( 43)  13.( 57)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Normunds Tukišs           00:35:15 18:32:30   01:07  1  03:52  1  05:48  1  08:39  1  09:30  1  12:48  1  16:49  1  21:20  1  24:14  1  26:05  1  27:39  1  30:07  1  33:39  1  35:05  1  35:15  1 00:35:15
     266 Ance LV                   M45B           01:07  1  02:45  1  01:56  1  02:51  1  00:51  1  03:18  1  04:01  1  04:31  1  02:54  1  01:51  2  01:34  1  02:28  1  03:32  1  01:26  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Juris Līpacis             00:40:31 17:16:55   01:19  3  04:10  2  06:56  2  09:52  2  10:44  2  14:41  2  19:45  2  25:10  2  28:32  2  30:24  2  32:17  2  35:14  2  38:53  2  40:20  2  40:31  2 00:40:31
     328                           M45B           01:19  3  02:51  2  02:46  7  02:56  2  00:52  2  03:57  2  05:04  2  05:25  2  03:22  2  01:52  3  01:53  2  02:57  3  03:39  2  01:27  2  00:11  3
                                                  00:12     00:06     00:50     00:05     00:01     00:39     01:03     00:54     00:28     00:01     00:19     00:29     00:07     00:01     00:01   
 3. Dainis Krieviņš           00:45:28 18:58:38   01:28  4  05:13  7  07:33  7  11:44  7  12:43  7  17:05  5  22:15  3  28:08  3  31:57  3  34:02  3  36:26  3  39:17  3  43:24  3  45:16  3  45:28  3 00:45:28
     548 Auseklis                  M45B           01:28  4  03:45  7  02:20  5  04:11  7  00:59  4  04:22  4  05:10  3  05:53  3  03:49  4  02:05  5  02:24  5  02:51  2  04:07  4  01:52  7  00:12  5
                                                  00:21     01:00     00:24     01:20     00:08     01:04     01:09     01:22     00:55     00:14     00:50     00:23     00:35     00:26     00:02   
 4. Genādijs Gordeiko         00:46:33 19:29:43   01:33  6  05:06  5  07:21  6  11:14  6  12:24  5  16:27  3  23:12  6  30:42  5  34:05  4  35:59  4  37:55  4  40:53  4  44:45  4  46:23  4  46:33  4 00:46:33
     838                           M45B           01:33  6  03:33  5  02:15  4  03:53  5  01:10  5  04:03  3  06:45  6  07:30  4  03:23  3  01:54  4  01:56  3  02:58  4  03:52  3  01:38  4  00:10  1
                                                  00:26     00:48     00:19     01:02     00:19     00:45     02:44     02:59     00:29     00:03     00:22     00:30     00:20     00:12     00:00   
 5. Ojārs Dubovs              00:49:48 18:20:38   01:12  2  04:38  3  07:11  3  11:05  4  12:27  6  17:10  6  22:48  5  30:39  4  34:52  5  37:03  5  39:26  5  42:39  5  47:54  5  49:35  5  49:48  5 00:49:48
     101                           M45B           01:12  2  03:26  4  02:33  6  03:54  6  01:22  7  04:43  5  05:38  5  07:51  5  04:13  5  02:11  6  02:23  4  03:13  6  05:15  7  01:41  6  00:13  6
                                                  00:05     00:41     00:37     01:03     00:31     01:25     01:37     03:20     01:19     00:20     00:49     00:45     01:43     00:15     00:03   
 6. Juris Caune               00:55:39 16:41:22   02:09  8  05:09  6  07:19  5  11:08  5  12:00  3  18:12  7  27:47  8  36:48  6  42:28  6  44:16  6  46:40  6  49:46  6  53:58  6  55:28  6  55:39  6 00:55:39
     324 Regio                     M45B           02:09  8  03:00  3  02:10  2  03:49  4  00:52  2  06:12  8  09:35  8  09:01  6  05:40  7  01:48  1  02:24  5  03:06  5  04:12  5  01:30  3  00:11  3
                                                  01:02     00:15     00:14     00:58     00:01     02:54     05:34     04:30     02:46    -00:03     00:50     00:38     00:40     00:04     00:01   
 7. Pēteris Lovčinevskis      01:03:45 16:56:02   01:44  7  05:42  8  08:30  8  13:03  8  14:32  8  20:04  8  27:22  7  39:09  7  44:27  7  46:59  7  49:49  7  54:09  7  60:32  7  63:24  7  63:45  7 01:03:45
     327 IND                       M45B           01:44  7  03:58  8  02:48  8  04:33  8  01:29  8  05:32  7  07:18  7  11:47  7  05:18  6  02:32  7  02:50  8  04:20  8  06:23  8  02:52  8  00:21  7
                                                  00:37     01:13     00:52     01:42     00:38     02:14     03:17     07:16     02:24     00:41     01:16     01:52     02:51     01:26     00:11   
    Arvis Desmitnieks         DQ       18:26:01   01:28  4  05:03  4  07:17  4  10:42  3  12:01  4  16:58  4  22:30  4                                                                                 DQ
     966 10-nieki                  M45B           01:28  4  03:35  6  02:14  3  03:25  3  01:19  6  04:57  6  05:32  4                      04:23  8  02:29  7  03:30  7  04:38  6  01:40  5          
                                                  00:21     00:50     00:18     00:34     00:28     01:39     01:31                         02:32     00:55     01:02     01:06     00:14             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:07     02:45     01:56     02:51     00:51     03:18     04:01     04:31     02:54     01:48     01:34     02:28     03:32     01:26     00:10   00:35:12

M18 Distance (7): 15 KP 6.46 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 49)   2.( 50)   3.( 47)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 51)   8.( 34)   9.( 36)  10.( 38)  11.( 52)  12.( 41)  13.( 43)  14.( 31)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Mārcis Klāvs Beitāns      00:49:40 18:20:06   00:58  1  04:17  1  05:59  1  07:57  1  08:38  1  09:58  1  19:47  1  22:40  1  30:45  1  32:58  1  35:24  1  42:05  1  43:31  1  47:52  1  49:33  1  49:40  1 00:49:40
     526 Auseklis                  M18            00:58  1  03:19  1  01:42  1  01:58  1  00:41  1  01:20  1  09:49  1  02:53  1  08:05  2  02:13  1  02:26  1  06:41  2  01:26  1  04:21  2  01:41  1  00:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ronalds Lūkins            00:54:35 17:58:42   01:12  2  04:58  2  06:54  2  09:13  2  09:58  2  12:04  2  22:26  2  31:58  2  36:05  2  38:24  2  41:04  2  46:57  2  48:32  2  52:41  2  54:27  2  54:35  2 00:54:35
    1202                           M18            01:12  2  03:46  2  01:56  2  02:19  2  00:45  2  02:06  2  10:22  2  09:32  2  04:07  1  02:19  2  02:40  2  05:53  1  01:35  2  04:09  1  01:46  2  00:08  2
                                                  00:14     00:27     00:14     00:21     00:04     00:46     00:33     06:39    -03:58     00:06     00:14    -00:48     00:09    -00:12     00:05     00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:58     03:19     01:42     01:58     00:41     01:20     09:49     02:53     04:07     02:13     02:26     05:53     01:26     04:09     01:41     00:07   00:44:42

M21B Distance (7): 15 KP 6.46 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 49)   2.( 50)   3.( 47)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 51)   8.( 34)   9.( 36)  10.( 38)  11.( 52)  12.( 41)  13.( 43)  14.( 31)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Silgals             00:47:19 17:25:21   01:12  1  05:34  4  07:37  3  09:54  3  10:43  2  12:25  2  24:18  4  27:16  2  30:30  2  32:47  2  34:42  2  40:19  1  41:44  1  45:23  1  47:12  1  47:19  1 00:47:19
     601                           M21B           01:12  1  04:22  6  02:03  1  02:17  1  00:49  1  01:42  2  11:53  5  02:58  1  03:14  1  02:17  3  01:55  2  05:37  1  01:25  2  03:39  2  01:49  3  00:07  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Valters Veiss             00:48:12 19:16:39   01:14  2  04:45  1  07:03  2  09:22  1  11:17  3  12:44  3  22:30  2  25:49  1  30:27  1  32:42  1  34:41  1  41:03  2  42:31  2  46:27  2  48:06  2  48:12  2 00:48:12
     760                           M21B           01:14  2  03:31  1  02:18  4  02:19  3  01:55  6  01:27  1  09:46  2  03:19  2  04:38  5  02:15  2  01:59  3  06:22  3  01:28  3  03:56  3  01:39  1  00:06  1
                                                  00:02    -00:51     00:15     00:02     01:06    -00:15    -02:07     00:21     01:24    -00:02     00:04     00:45     00:03     00:17    -00:10    -00:01   
 3. Andris Mikijanskis        00:49:19 18:55:26   01:19  3  04:53  2  07:02  1  09:39  2  10:29  1  12:17  1  21:30  1  28:34  3  32:08  3  34:20  3  36:26  3  42:32  3  44:02  3  47:28  3  49:11  3  49:19  3 00:49:19
    1082 Mežmalas/Madona           M21B           01:19  3  03:34  2  02:09  2  02:37  4  00:50  2  01:48  3  09:13  1  07:04  4  03:34  2  02:12  1  02:06  4  06:06  2  01:30  4  03:26  1  01:43  2  00:08  3
                                                  00:07    -00:48     00:06     00:20     00:01     00:06    -02:40     04:06     00:20    -00:05     00:11     00:29     00:05    -00:13    -00:06     00:01   
 4. Edmunds Mīlenbergs        00:56:58 16:05:30   02:20  6  06:33  6  09:00  5  12:04  5  13:16  5  15:17  5  26:28  5  30:37  4  34:40  4  37:42  4  40:13  4  47:56  4  49:49  4  54:20  4  56:49  4  56:58  4 00:56:58
     658                           M21B           02:20  6  04:13  4  02:27  5  03:04  6  01:12  5  02:01  5  11:11  4  04:09  3  04:03  3  03:02  6  02:31  6  07:43  6  01:53  5  04:31  6  02:29  6  00:09  4
                                                  01:08    -00:09     00:24     00:47     00:23     00:19    -00:42     01:11     00:49     00:45     00:36     02:06     00:28     00:52     00:40     00:02   
 5. Ivo Vanags                01:05:10 17:22:15   01:29  4  05:43  5  07:58  4  10:51  4  11:41  4  13:47  4  23:38  3  40:42  5  45:56  5  48:41  5  50:23  5  57:30  5  58:52  5  62:58  5  64:59  5  65:10  5 01:05:10
     645                           M21B           01:29  4  04:14  5  02:15  3  02:53  5  00:50  2  02:06  6  09:51  3  17:04  6  05:14  6  02:45  5  01:42  1  07:07  5  01:22  1  04:06  5  02:01  4  00:11  6
                                                  00:17    -00:08     00:12     00:36     00:01     00:24    -02:02     14:06     02:00     00:28    -00:13     01:30    -00:03     00:27     00:12     00:04   
 6. Ričards Buls              01:13:14 18:47:25   01:32  5  05:27  3  16:10  6  18:27  6  19:24  6  21:24  6  35:14  6  48:17  6  52:53  6  55:34  6  57:50  6  64:16  6  67:00  6  71:02  6  73:04  6  73:14  6 01:13:14
    1959                           M21B           01:32  5  03:55  3  10:43  6  02:17  1  00:57  4  02:00  4  13:50  6  13:03  5  04:36  4  02:41  4  02:16  5  06:26  4  02:44  6  04:02  4  02:02  5  00:10  5
                                                  00:20    -00:27     08:40     00:00     00:08     00:18     01:57     10:05     01:22     00:24     00:21     00:49     01:19     00:23     00:13     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:12     03:31     02:03     02:17     00:49     01:27     09:13     02:58     03:14     02:12     01:42     05:37     01:22     03:26     01:39     00:06   00:42:48

M40A Distance (7): 15 KP 6.46 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 49)   2.( 50)   3.( 47)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 51)   8.( 34)   9.( 36)  10.( 38)  11.( 52)  12.( 41)  13.( 43)  14.( 31)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Dmitry Safonov            00:38:21 18:40:05   01:08  1  04:24  2  06:09  1  08:17  1  08:57  1  10:15  1  17:38  1  20:15  1  23:17  1  25:20  1  26:50  1  32:09  1  33:29  1  36:26  1  38:14  1  38:21  1 00:38:21
    1014                           M40A           01:08  1  03:16  4  01:45  2  02:08  3  00:40  1  01:18  1  07:23  1  02:37  1  03:02  2  02:03  1  01:30  1  05:19  1  01:20  2  02:57  1  01:48  2  00:07  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aleksandr Solovev         00:43:21 17:14:27   01:24  8  04:32  4  06:16  3  08:22  2  09:05  2  10:25  2  18:35  2  21:40  2  25:17  2  27:54  2  30:21  2  36:30  2  38:03  3  41:26  2  43:14  2  43:21  2 00:43:21
    1030 Yaroslavl                 M40A           01:24  8  03:08  2  01:44  1  02:06  1  00:43  5  01:20  2  08:10  2  03:05  4  03:37  7  02:37  9  02:27  8  06:09  5  01:33  8  03:23  3  01:48  2  00:07  2
                                                  00:16    -00:08    -00:01    -00:02     00:03     00:02     00:47     00:28     00:35     00:34     00:57     00:50     00:13     00:26     00:00     00:00   
 3. Valery Pautov             00:43:32 16:18:03   01:11  3  04:44  6  06:43  5  09:06  6  09:51  5  11:29  5  20:06  4  23:10  3  26:36  3  29:05  4  30:55  3  36:34  3  37:56  2  41:30  3  43:24  3  43:32  3 00:43:32
    1055 Legenda Vologda           M40A           01:11  3  03:33  7  01:59  5  02:23  5  00:45  6  01:38  5  08:37  3  03:04  3  03:26  6  02:29  7  01:50  3  05:39  3  01:22  5  03:34  6  01:54  8  00:08  6
                                                  00:03     00:17     00:14     00:15     00:05     00:20     01:14     00:27     00:24     00:26     00:20     00:20     00:02     00:37     00:06     00:01   
 4. Aleksandr Larichev        00:44:09 18:14:04   01:09  2  04:03  1  06:25  4  08:35  3  09:16  3  11:00  3  20:10  5  23:18  4  26:36  3  28:55  3  30:59  4  38:06  4  39:26  4  42:24  4  44:02  4  44:09  4 00:44:09
    1069 Yaroslavl                 M40A           01:09  2  02:54  1  02:22  8  02:10  4  00:41  3  01:44  7  09:10  7  03:08  5  03:18  4  02:19  5  02:04  6  07:07  9  01:20  2  02:58  2  01:38  1  00:07  2
                                                  00:01    -00:22     00:37     00:02     00:01     00:26     01:47     00:31     00:16     00:16     00:34     01:48     00:00     00:01    -00:10     00:00   
 5. Dmitry Parkhut            00:45:23 17:19:50   01:11  3  04:43  5  06:56  8  09:02  4  09:57  6  11:36  7  21:57  8  24:55  5  28:13  6  30:42  6  32:42  6  38:38  6  39:59  5  43:23  5  45:16  5  45:23  5 00:45:23
    1032 Yaroslavl                 M40A           01:11  3  03:32  6  02:13  7  02:06  1  00:55  9  01:39  6  10:21  8  02:58  2  03:18  4  02:29  7  02:00  5  05:56  4  01:21  4  03:24  4  01:53  6  00:07  2
                                                  00:03     00:16     00:28    -00:02     00:15     00:21     02:58     00:21     00:16     00:26     00:30     00:37     00:01     00:27     00:05     00:00   
 6. Edmunds Gergelevičs       00:45:33 17:53:53   01:11  3  04:25  3  06:15  2  09:03  5  09:44  4  11:16  4  19:53  3  24:57  6  28:11  5  30:24  5  32:08  5  38:36  5  40:08  6  43:34  6  45:25  6  45:33  6 00:45:33
      67                           M40A           01:11  3  03:14  3  01:50  3  02:48  9  00:41  3  01:32  4  08:37  3  05:04  7  03:14  3  02:13  2  01:44  2  06:28  8  01:32  7  03:26  5  01:51  5  00:08  6
                                                  00:03    -00:02     00:05     00:40     00:01     00:14     01:14     02:27     00:12     00:10     00:14     01:09     00:12     00:29     00:03     00:01   
 7. Alexander Novojilov       00:47:55 17:24:38   01:14  7  04:45  7  06:51  6  09:35  8  10:15  8  11:59  8  21:02  7  27:48  9  30:48  8  33:15  8  35:07  7  40:42  7  41:56  7  45:52  7  47:49  7  47:55  7 00:47:55
    1034 Yaroslavl                 M40A           01:14  7  03:31  5  02:06  6  02:44  8  00:40  1  01:44  7  09:03  6  06:46  9  03:00  1  02:27  6  01:52  4  05:35  2  01:14  1  03:56  9  01:57  9  00:06  1
                                                  00:06     00:15     00:21     00:36     00:00     00:26     01:40     04:09    -00:02     00:24     00:22     00:16    -00:06     00:59     00:09    -00:01   
 8. Evgenii Rogovskii         00:49:41 17:10:27   01:12  6  04:55  8  06:52  7  09:23  7  10:11  7  11:32  6  20:10  5  26:40  7  30:21  7  32:35  7  36:24  9  42:37  9  44:03  9  47:44  9  49:33  8  49:41  8 00:49:41
    1037 Yaroslavl                 M40A           01:12  6  03:43  9  01:57  4  02:31  7  00:48  7  01:21  3  08:38  5  06:30  8  03:41  8  02:14  3  03:49  9  06:13  6  01:26  6  03:41  7  01:49  4  00:08  6
                                                  00:04     00:27     00:12     00:23     00:08     00:03     01:15     03:53     00:39     00:11     02:19     00:54     00:06     00:44     00:01     00:01   
 9. Artis Krjukovs            00:49:43 19:06:06   01:37 10  05:12  9  07:38  9  10:07  9  10:57  9  13:05  9  23:32  9  27:17  8  31:22  9  33:37  9  35:48  8  42:15  8  43:56  8  47:42  8  49:35  9  49:43  9 00:49:43
     772 Auseklis                  M40A           01:37 10  03:35  8  02:26  9  02:29  6  00:50  8  02:08  9  10:27  9  03:45  6  04:05  9  02:15  4  02:11  7  06:27  7  01:41  9  03:46  8  01:53  6  00:08  6
                                                  00:29     00:19     00:41     00:21     00:10     00:50     03:04     01:08     01:03     00:12     00:41     01:08     00:21     00:49     00:05     00:01   
    Gvido Mušperts            DQ       16:54:12   01:25  9  07:50 10  13:13 10  16:52 10  18:20 10  23:55 10  47:49 10                                                                                           DQ
     776                           M40A           01:25  9  06:25 10  05:23 10  03:39 10  01:28 10  05:35 10  23:54 10                                                                                          
                                                  00:17     03:09     03:38     01:31     00:48     04:17     16:31                                                                                             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:08     02:54     01:44     02:06     00:40     01:18     07:23     02:37     03:00     02:03     01:30     05:19     01:14     02:57     01:38     00:06   00:37:37

M45A Distance (7): 15 KP 6.46 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 49)   2.( 50)   3.( 47)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 51)   8.( 34)   9.( 36)  10.( 38)  11.( 52)  12.( 41)  13.( 43)  14.( 31)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Michael Thierolf          00:42:34 17:44:45   01:15  3  04:34  1  06:25  1  08:43  1  09:30  1  10:53  1  19:29  1  22:20  1  26:45  1  28:54  1  31:02  1  36:01  1  37:30  1  40:35  1  42:26  1  42:34  1 00:42:34
    1067 Bad König TSG             M45A           01:15  3  03:19  1  01:51  1  02:18  4  00:47  1  01:23  1  08:36  1  02:51  2  04:25  8  02:09  1  02:08  7  04:59  1  01:29  5  03:05  1  01:51  2  00:08  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Juris Zariņš              00:46:30 18:23:23   01:26  7  05:20  9  07:26  6  10:01  6  10:54  7  12:28  7  21:43  3  25:01  3  28:42  2  31:11  2  32:55  2  39:11  3  40:41  3  44:14  2  46:19  2  46:30  2 00:46:30
     359 Mona                      M45A           01:26  7  03:54  9  02:06  5  02:35  9  00:53  7  01:34  7  09:15  3  03:18  5  03:41  3  02:29  9  01:44  1  06:16  6  01:30  6  03:33  4  02:05  7  00:11  8
                                                  00:11     00:35     00:15     00:17     00:06     00:11     00:39     00:27    -00:44     00:20    -00:24     01:17     00:01     00:28     00:14     00:03   
 3. Aleksandr Ignatev         00:46:41 17:26:09   01:18  4  04:41  2  06:33  2  08:44  2  09:35  2  11:08  2  23:24  7  26:11  5  29:23  4  31:36  4  33:30  3  38:49  2  40:14  2  44:33  3  46:30  3  46:41  3 00:46:41
    1036 Yaroslavl                 M45A           01:18  4  03:23  2  01:52  2  02:11  1  00:51  5  01:33  4  12:16 10  02:47  1  03:12  1  02:13  2  01:54  2  05:19  2  01:25  1  04:19 10  01:57  5  00:11  8
                                                  00:03     00:04     00:01    -00:07     00:04     00:10     03:40    -00:04    -01:13     00:04    -00:14     00:20    -00:04     01:14     00:06     00:03   
 4. Mareks Indāns             00:47:06 17:04:02   01:35 10  05:07  6  07:46  9  10:03  7  10:50  6  12:24  6  22:31  5  25:43  4  29:05  3  31:29  3  33:30  3  39:34  4  41:09  4  45:06  4  46:59  4  47:06  4 00:47:06
     693 Ogre OK                   M45A           01:35 10  03:32  5  02:39 12  02:17  2  00:47  1  01:34  7  10:07  5  03:12  4  03:22  2  02:24  6  02:01  3  06:04  5  01:35  8  03:57  7  01:53  3  00:07  1
                                                  00:20     00:13     00:48    -00:01     00:00     00:11     01:31     00:21    -01:03     00:15    -00:07     01:05     00:06     00:52     00:02    -00:01   
 5. Kimmo Liljeström          00:48:39 16:44:26   01:19  5  04:48  4  06:50  3  09:34  4  10:22  4  11:55  4  21:00  2  24:06  2  31:28  6  33:50  6  35:56  5  41:37  5  43:15  5  46:24  5  48:29  5  48:39  5 00:48:39
       0 Helsingin Suunnistajat    M45A           01:19  5  03:29  4  02:02  3  02:44 11  00:48  4  01:33  4  09:05  2  03:06  3  07:22 13  02:22  4  02:06  6  05:41  3  01:38  9  03:09  2  02:05  7  00:10  5
                                                  00:04     00:10     00:11     00:26     00:01     00:10     00:29     00:15     02:57     00:13    -00:02     00:42     00:09     00:04     00:14     00:02   
 6. Henrik Albahn Hansen      00:49:16 16:34:39   01:35 10  05:08  7  08:54 12  11:11 11  12:04 11  14:12 13  23:35  8  27:06  6  31:05  5  33:30  5  36:05  6  42:24  6  43:54  6  47:12  6  49:06  6  49:16  6 00:49:16
    1085 Lyngby OK                 M45A           01:35 10  03:33  6  03:46 13  02:17  2  00:53  7  02:08 13  09:23  4  03:31  6  03:59  5  02:25  7  02:35 10  06:19  8  01:30  6  03:18  3  01:54  4  00:10  5
                                                  00:20     00:14     01:55    -00:01     00:06     00:45     00:47     00:40    -00:26     00:16     00:27     01:20     00:01     00:13     00:03     00:02   
 7. Māris Balčūns             00:51:48 18:42:07   01:42 12  06:55 13  09:10 13  11:32 13  12:25 12  13:54 11  24:20  9  28:10  8  32:49  7  35:11  7  37:15  7  43:33  7  45:00  7  49:39  7  51:38  7  51:48  7 00:51:48
     321                           M45A           01:42 12  05:13 13  02:15  9  02:22  5  00:53  7  01:29  2  10:26  7  03:50  8  04:39 10  02:22  4  02:04  4  06:18  7  01:27  3  04:39 12  01:59  6  00:10  5
                                                  00:27     01:54     00:24     00:04     00:06     00:06     01:50     00:59     00:14     00:13    -00:04     01:19    -00:02     01:34     00:08     00:02   
 8. Dagnis Dubrovskis         00:53:24 18:13:51   01:30  8  05:12  8  07:32  7  10:44 10  11:37  9  13:33 10  24:30 10  28:08  7  32:59  8  35:45  8  37:53  8  45:13  8  47:04  8  51:00  8  53:13  8  53:24  8 00:53:24
     348 Siguldas Takas            M45A           01:30  8  03:42  7  02:20 10  03:12 13  00:53  7  01:56 12  10:57  9  03:38  7  04:51 11  02:46 11  02:08  7  07:20 13  01:51 13  03:56  6  02:13 10  00:11  8
                                                  00:15     00:23     00:29     00:54     00:06     00:33     02:21     00:47     00:26     00:37     00:00     02:21     00:22     00:51     00:22     00:03   
 9. Gints Eglītis             00:53:33 18:54:07   01:14  1  04:42  3  06:55  4  09:18  3  10:05  3  11:34  3  21:47  4  30:20  9  34:05  9  36:30  9  38:34  9  45:38  9  47:05  9  51:13  9  53:22  9  53:33  9 00:53:33
     900 Silava                    M45A           01:14  1  03:28  3  02:13  8  02:23  6  00:47  1  01:29  2  10:13  6  08:33 12  03:45  4  02:25  7  02:04  4  07:04 10  01:27  3  04:08  8  02:09  9  00:11  8
                                                 -00:01     00:09     00:22     00:05     00:00     00:06     01:37     05:42    -00:40     00:16    -00:04     02:05    -00:02     01:03     00:18     00:03   
10. Mareks Štrauss            00:57:19 16:15:13   01:32  9  05:34 11  07:36  8  10:07  8  11:08  8  12:41  8  26:28 11  33:39 12  37:51 12  40:09 12  44:19 12  50:20 12  51:46 11  55:24 10  57:10 10  57:19 10 00:57:19
     315 Motokurzeme               M45A           01:32  9  04:02 11  02:02  3  02:31  7  01:01 12  01:33  4  13:47 11  07:11 11  04:12  7  02:18  3  04:10 13  06:01  4  01:26  2  03:38  5  01:46  1  00:09  3
                                                  00:17     00:43     00:11     00:13     00:14     00:10     05:11     04:20    -00:13     00:09     02:02     01:02    -00:03     00:33    -00:05     00:01   
11. Edgars Tabors             00:58:32 16:48:29   01:14  1  05:29 10  07:56 10  10:35  9  11:38 10  13:30  9  28:30 13  32:23 11  36:49 11  39:40 11  43:05 11  50:13 11  51:58 12  56:10 11  58:23 11  58:32 11 00:58:32
    2172                           M45A           01:14  1  04:15 12  02:27 11  02:39 10  01:03 13  01:52 11  15:00 13  03:53  9  04:26  9  02:51 13  03:25 12  07:08 11  01:45 11  04:12  9  02:13 10  00:09  3
                                                 -00:01     00:56     00:36     00:21     00:16     00:29     06:24     01:02     00:01     00:42     01:17     02:09     00:16     01:07     00:22     00:01   
12. Arnis Heinrihsons         01:00:42 18:17:19   01:19  5  05:02  5  07:11  5  09:45  5  10:37  5  12:12  5  22:57  6  34:07 13  40:03 13  42:53 13  45:25 13  52:04 13  53:46 13  58:15 12  60:31 12  60:42 12 01:00:42
     877 Auseklis                  M45A           01:19  5  03:43  8  02:09  7  02:34  8  00:52  6  01:35  9  10:45  8  11:10 13  05:56 12  02:50 12  02:32  9  06:39  9  01:42 10  04:29 11  02:16 12  00:11  8
                                                  00:04     00:24     00:18     00:16     00:05     00:12     02:09     08:19     01:31     00:41     00:24     01:40     00:13     01:24     00:25     00:03   
    Egons Šolmanis            DQ       18:44:29   02:29 13  06:30 12  08:37 11  11:30 12  12:25 12  14:04 12  28:16 12  32:09 10  36:13 10  38:50 10  41:46 10  48:56 10  50:41 10                               DQ
     230 Auseklis                  M45A           02:29 13  04:01 10  02:07  6  02:53 12  00:55 11  01:39 10  14:12 12  03:53  9  04:04  6  02:37 10  02:56 11  07:10 12  01:45 11                              
                                                  01:14     00:42     00:16     00:35     00:08     00:16     05:36     01:02    -00:21     00:28     00:48     02:11     00:16                                 
Labākais laiks:                                   01:14     03:19     01:51     02:11     00:47     01:23     08:36     02:47     03:12     02:09     01:44     04:59     01:25     03:05     01:46     00:07   00:40:35

M21AL Distance (8): 18 KP 7.47 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  15.( 46)  16.( 47)  17.( 48)  18.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ansis Poikāns             00:41:19 19:09:07   01:53  3  03:25  4  12:28  3  15:16  3  16:49  3  18:30  3  19:18  3  20:36  3  25:12  3  29:35  3  30:21  3  30:59  3  34:31  3  35:09  3  36:16  2  37:40  1  39:27  1  41:11  1  41:19  1 00:41:19
     553 Auseklis                  M21AL          01:53  3  01:32  8  09:03  2  02:48 10  01:33  3  01:41  1  00:48  3  01:18  2  04:36  8  04:23  2  00:46  3  00:38  1  03:32  3  00:38  4  01:07  1  01:24  3  01:47  4  01:44  6  00:08  9
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Uldis Upītis              00:41:20 17:40:14   01:58  6  03:22  3  12:44  4  14:48  1  16:22  2  18:05  1  18:55  2  20:19  1  24:51  2  29:24  2  30:14  2  30:53  1  34:28  2  35:05  2  36:17  3  37:45  2  39:27  1  41:12  2  41:20  2 00:41:20
    5555 Kāpa OK                   M21AL          01:58  6  01:24  3  09:22  4  02:04  2  01:34  4  01:43  2  00:50  4  01:24  3  04:32  7  04:33  3  00:50  9  00:39  2  03:35  5  00:37  2  01:12  4  01:28  7  01:42  3  01:45  8  00:08  9
                                                  00:05    -00:08     00:19    -00:44     00:01     00:02     00:02     00:06    -00:04     00:10     00:04     00:01     00:03    -00:01     00:05     00:04    -00:05     00:01     00:00   
 3. Ilari Sulkula             00:41:30 17:04:11   01:43  1  02:58  1  12:07  1  14:57  2  16:18  1  18:07  2  18:52  1  20:30  2  24:43  1  28:55  1  29:57  1  30:53  1  34:27  1  35:02  1  36:09  1  37:53  3  39:48  3  41:20  3  41:30  3 00:41:30
    1708 Vaajakosken Terä          M21AL          01:43  1  01:15  1  09:09  3  02:50 11  01:21  1  01:49  3  00:45  1  01:38 14  04:13  3  04:12  1  01:02 15  00:56 16  03:34  4  00:35  1  01:07  1  01:44 15  01:55  7  01:32  2  00:10 16
                                                 -00:10    -00:17     00:06     00:02    -00:12     00:08    -00:03     00:20    -00:23    -00:11     00:16     00:18     00:02    -00:03     00:00     00:20     00:08    -00:12     00:02   
 4. Zigmārs Gailis            00:42:31 19:07:54   02:05 10  03:36  8  13:04  7  15:20  5  16:59  4  18:52  4  19:45  4  21:15  4  25:37  5  30:39  5  31:28  5  32:07  5  35:48  6  36:40  6  37:55  6  39:10  5  40:47  4  42:24  4  42:31  4 00:42:31
     234 Auseklis                  M21AL          02:05 10  01:31  6  09:28  7  02:16  4  01:39  5  01:53  5  00:53  6  01:30 11  04:22  5  05:02  6  00:49  7  00:39  2  03:41  8  00:52 19  01:15  5  01:15  1  01:37  1  01:37  3  00:07  4
                                                  00:12    -00:01     00:25    -00:32     00:06     00:12     00:05     00:12    -00:14     00:39     00:03     00:01     00:09     00:14     00:08    -00:09    -00:10    -00:07    -00:01   
 5. Andris Gailis             00:42:37 19:18:32   02:04  9  03:27  6  13:54 12  16:02  7  17:29  7  19:23  6  20:10  6  21:27  6  25:49  6  30:26  4  31:10  4  32:04  4  35:32  4  36:20  4  37:27  4  38:44  4  40:53  5  42:30  5  42:37  5 00:42:37
     588 Auseklis                  M21AL          02:04  9  01:23  2  10:27 14  02:08  3  01:27  2  01:54  7  00:47  2  01:17  1  04:22  5  04:37  4  00:44  1  00:54 15  03:28  2  00:48 15  01:07  1  01:17  2  02:09 16  01:37  3  00:07  4
                                                  00:11    -00:09     01:24    -00:40    -00:06     00:13    -00:01    -00:01    -00:14     00:14    -00:02     00:16    -00:04     00:10     00:00    -00:07     00:22    -00:07    -00:01   
 6. Jānis Tamužs              00:43:06 16:48:12   02:03  8  03:34  7  13:30  8  15:16  3  17:00  5  18:58  5  19:54  5  21:20  5  25:29  4  30:54  6  31:41  6  32:22  6  35:45  5  36:28  5  37:44  5  39:55  6  41:36  6  43:00  6  43:06  6 00:43:06
     318 Ozons                     M21AL          02:03  8  01:31  6  09:56 10  01:46  1  01:44  6  01:58  8  00:56 10  01:26  5  04:09  1  05:25 14  00:47  5  00:41  4  03:23  1  00:43  8  01:16  6  02:11 17  01:41  2  01:24  1  00:06  1
                                                  00:10    -00:01     00:53    -01:02     00:11     00:17     00:08     00:08    -00:27     01:02     00:01     00:03    -00:09     00:05     00:09     00:47    -00:06    -00:20    -00:02   
 7. Ingmārs Vaiders           00:45:50 16:32:09   02:15 13  03:54 11  13:57 13  16:27  8  18:24  8  20:32  8  21:25  8  22:54  8  27:54  8  32:58  8  33:47  7  34:33  7  38:31  7  39:14  7  40:39  7  42:05  7  44:07  7  45:44  7  45:50  7 00:45:50
    4444 Kāpa OK                   M21AL          02:15 13  01:39 10  10:03 12  02:30  7  01:57 10  02:08 12  00:53  6  01:29  9  05:00 10  05:04  7  00:49  7  00:46  8  03:58 12  00:43  8  01:25 13  01:26  5  02:02 13  01:37  3  00:06  1
                                                  00:22     00:07     01:00    -00:18     00:24     00:27     00:05     00:11     00:24     00:41     00:03     00:08     00:26     00:05     00:18     00:02     00:15    -00:07    -00:02   
 8. Guntis Šmaukstelis        00:46:29 19:30:46   01:56  4  03:39  9  13:02  6  15:36  6  17:21  6  20:19  7  21:17  7  22:41  7  27:51  7  32:57  7  33:52  8  34:42  8  38:39  8  39:24  8  40:56  8  42:27  8  44:26  8  46:23  8  46:29  8 00:46:29
     736 M21AL                     M21AL          01:56  4  01:43 11  09:23  6  02:34  8  01:45  7  02:58 17  00:58 12  01:24  3  05:10 12  05:06  8  00:55 12  00:50 10  03:57 10  00:45 11  01:32 18  01:31  9  01:59 10  01:57 13  00:06  1
                                                  00:03     00:11     00:20    -00:14     00:12     01:17     00:10     00:06     00:34     00:43     00:09     00:12     00:25     00:07     00:25     00:07     00:12     00:13    -00:02   
 9. Stanislav Chistyakov      00:49:31 18:39:38   02:10 11  03:54 11  16:20 17  18:40 12  20:27 11  24:11 14  25:08 13  26:39 14  31:36 10  36:43 10  37:33 10  38:19 10  41:58  9  42:39  9  43:57  9  45:28  9  47:24  9  49:22  9  49:31  9 00:49:31
    1063 Alye Parusa 1210          M21AL          02:10 11  01:44 12  12:26 19  02:20  5  01:47  8  03:44 18  00:57 11  01:31 13  04:57  9  05:07  9  00:50  9  00:46  8  03:39  7  00:41  7  01:18 10  01:31  9  01:56  8  01:58 15  00:09 15
                                                  00:17     00:12     03:23    -00:28     00:14     02:03     00:09     00:13     00:21     00:44     00:04     00:08     00:07     00:03     00:11     00:07     00:09     00:14     00:01   
10. Nils Ciglis               00:51:15 17:10:40   02:32 16  04:18 14  15:43 15  18:27 11  20:27 11  22:31 11  24:00 11  25:53 11  32:34 13  37:45 12  38:38 12  39:28 12  43:38 12  44:23 13  45:42 12  47:06 10  49:06 10  51:08 10  51:15 10 00:51:15
    2151 Kāpa OK                   M21AL          02:32 16  01:46 14  11:25 16  02:44  9  02:00 13  02:04 11  01:29 19  01:53 18  06:41 18  05:11 11  00:53 11  00:50 10  04:10 15  00:45 11  01:19 11  01:24  3  02:00 11  02:02 17  00:07  4
                                                  00:39     00:14     02:22    -00:04     00:27     00:23     00:41     00:35     02:05     00:48     00:07     00:12     00:38     00:07     00:12     00:00     00:13     00:18    -00:01   
11. Kalvis Brūns              00:51:22 19:19:29   02:21 14  04:05 13  13:41 10  21:37 16  23:55 16  25:45 15  26:38 15  28:04 15  32:23 12  38:04 13  38:49 13  39:30 13  43:40 13  44:19 12  45:36 11  47:42 12  49:29 11  51:14 11  51:22 11 00:51:22
     108 Printful                  M21AL          02:21 14  01:44 12  09:36  9  07:56 19  02:18 16  01:50  4  00:53  6  01:26  5  04:19  4  05:41 16  00:45  2  00:41  4  04:10 15  00:39  5  01:17  7  02:06 16  01:47  4  01:45  8  00:08  9
                                                  00:28     00:12     00:33     05:08     00:45     00:09     00:05     00:08    -00:17     01:18    -00:01     00:03     00:38     00:01     00:10     00:42     00:00     00:01     00:00   
12. Jānis Dūka                00:51:42 16:53:53   02:02  7  03:39  9  13:36  9  17:35 10  19:34  9  21:45  9  22:45  9  24:28  9  29:48  9  35:45  9  37:02  9  37:53  9  43:29 11  44:17 11  45:44 13  47:19 11  49:51 12  51:35 12  51:42 12 00:51:42
     627 Run4Fun                   M21AL          02:02  7  01:37  9  09:57 11  03:59 13  01:59 12  02:11 14  01:00 13  01:43 16  05:20 13  05:57 18  01:17 18  00:51 12  05:36 19  00:48 15  01:27 16  01:35 12  02:32 19  01:44  6  00:07  4
                                                  00:09     00:05     00:54     01:11     00:26     00:30     00:12     00:25     00:44     01:34     00:31     00:13     02:04     00:10     00:20     00:11     00:45     00:00    -00:01   
13. Jānis Žideļūns            00:52:14 17:47:50   01:49  2  03:17  2  12:49  5  19:53 14  21:46 14  24:00 13  25:12 14  26:38 13  33:03 14  38:20 14  39:28 14  40:20 14  44:29 14  45:12 14  46:39 14  48:13 13  50:11 13  52:04 13  52:14 13 00:52:14
     666 Pumpis                    M21AL          01:49  2  01:28  4  09:32  8  07:04 18  01:53  9  02:14 16  01:12 17  01:26  5  06:25 17  05:17 12  01:08 17  00:52 14  04:09 14  00:43  8  01:27 16  01:34 11  01:58  9  01:53 12  00:10 16
                                                 -00:04    -00:04     00:29     04:16     00:20     00:33     00:24     00:08     01:49     00:54     00:22     00:14     00:37     00:05     00:20     00:10     00:11     00:09     00:02   
14. Grégoire Vandeghinste     00:52:16 18:11:34   02:21 14  04:19 15  14:23 14  19:16 13  21:22 13  23:20 12  24:39 12  26:21 12  32:06 11  37:16 11  38:14 11  39:17 11  43:22 10  44:08 10  45:34 10  48:18 14  50:20 14  52:09 14  52:16 14 00:52:16
    1089 HOC                       M21AL          02:21 14  01:58 17  10:04 13  04:53 16  02:06 14  01:58  8  01:19 18  01:42 15  05:45 15  05:10 10  00:58 14  01:03 19  04:05 13  00:46 14  01:26 14  02:44 18  02:02 13  01:49 10  00:07  4
                                                  00:28     00:26     01:01     02:05     00:33     00:17     00:31     00:24     01:09     00:47     00:12     00:25     00:33     00:08     00:19     01:20     00:15     00:05    -00:01   
15. Mikus Zvirbulis           00:52:58 16:35:57   02:13 12  04:30 17  13:52 11  25:03 19  27:10 19  29:03 18  29:55 17  31:25 17  35:36 16  40:19 15  41:06 15  41:50 15  45:25 15  46:05 15  47:22 15  48:50 15  50:50 15  52:48 15  52:58 15 00:52:58
     320 Ogre OK/SC                M21AL          02:13 12  02:17 18  09:22  4  11:11 20  02:07 15  01:53  5  00:52  5  01:30 11  04:11  2  04:43  5  00:47  5  00:44  7  03:35  5  00:40  6  01:17  7  01:28  7  02:00 11  01:58 15  00:10 16
                                                  00:20     00:45     00:19     08:23     00:34     00:12     00:04     00:12    -00:25     00:20     00:01     00:06     00:03     00:02     00:10     00:04     00:13     00:14     00:02   
16. Artem Sotkin              00:53:07 18:16:03   01:57  5  03:25  4  12:27  2  17:00  9  20:20 10  22:23 10  23:18 10  24:44 10  34:51 15  40:28 16  41:14 16  42:12 16  45:56 16  46:33 16  47:50 16  49:17 16  51:10 16  52:59 16  53:07 16 00:53:07
    1064 Yaroslavl                 M21AL          01:57  5  01:28  4  09:02  1  04:33 15  03:20 18  02:03 10  00:55  9  01:26  5  10:07 19  05:37 15  00:46  3  00:58 17  03:44  9  00:37  2  01:17  7  01:27  6  01:53  6  01:49 10  00:08  9
                                                  00:04    -00:04    -00:01     01:45     01:47     00:22     00:07     00:08     05:31     01:14     00:00     00:20     00:12    -00:01     00:10     00:03     00:06     00:05     00:00   
17. Vents Lupkins             00:57:32 17:21:12   03:39 19  07:57 19  19:24 19  21:50 17  26:57 18  29:08 19  30:08 19  31:37 18  36:43 18  42:00 17  43:33 18  44:15 18  48:12 17  48:57 17  50:23 17  53:25 18  55:27 18  57:24 17  57:32 17 00:57:32
     671 Azimuts OK                M21AL          03:39 19  04:18 20  11:27 17  02:26  6  05:07 20  02:11 14  01:00 13  01:29  9  05:06 11  05:17 12  01:33 19  00:42  6  03:57 10  00:45 11  01:26 14  03:02 19  02:02 13  01:57 13  00:08  9
                                                  01:46     02:46     02:24    -00:22     03:34     00:30     00:12     00:11     00:30     00:54     00:47     00:04     00:25     00:07     00:19     01:38     00:15     00:13     00:00   
18. Kirti Rebane              00:57:50 16:27:39   02:38 17  04:29 16  15:48 16  22:22 18  24:51 17  27:00 16  28:09 16  30:05 16  36:13 17  42:03 18  42:59 17  43:57 17  48:51 18  49:40 18  51:24 18  53:07 17  55:17 17  57:42 18  57:50 18 00:57:50
    1083 Mercury                   M21AL          02:38 17  01:51 15  11:19 15  06:34 17  02:29 17  02:09 13  01:09 16  01:56 19  06:08 16  05:50 17  00:56 13  00:58 17  04:54 18  00:49 17  01:44 19  01:43 14  02:10 17  02:25 19  00:08  9
                                                  00:45     00:19     02:16     03:46     00:56     00:28     00:21     00:38     01:32     01:27     00:10     00:20     01:22     00:11     00:37     00:19     00:23     00:41     00:00   
19. Oskars Seilis             00:59:12 17:34:35   03:21 18  05:12 18  16:55 18  20:34 15  22:32 15  28:55 17  30:00 18  31:45 19  37:23 19  43:53 19  44:56 19  45:47 19  50:29 19  51:19 19  52:42 19  54:21 19  56:38 19  59:02 19  59:12 19 00:59:12
     439 Surikati                  M21AL          03:21 18  01:51 15  11:43 18  03:39 12  01:58 11  06:23 20  01:05 15  01:45 17  05:38 14  06:30 19  01:03 16  00:51 12  04:42 17  00:50 18  01:23 12  01:39 13  02:17 18  02:24 18  00:10 16
                                                  01:28     00:19     02:40     00:51     00:25     04:42     00:17     00:27     01:02     02:07     00:17     00:13     01:10     00:12     00:16     00:15     00:30     00:40     00:02   
20. Mārtiņš Podivier          01:36:49 16:05:52   05:45 20  09:28 20  26:14 20  30:30 20  34:43 20  38:46 20  41:20 20  43:51 20  55:48 20  65:07 20  67:14 20  70:28 20  80:13 20  81:57 20  84:11 20  88:54 20  93:29 20  96:38 20  96:49 20 01:36:49
     317                           M21AL          05:45 20  03:43 19  16:46 20  04:16 14  04:13 19  04:03 19  02:34 20  02:31 20  11:57 20  09:19 20  02:07 20  03:14 20  09:45 20  01:44 20  02:14 20  04:43 20  04:35 20  03:09 20  00:11 20
                                                  03:52     02:11     07:43     01:28     02:40     02:22     01:46     01:13     07:21     04:56     01:21     02:36     06:13     01:06     01:07     03:19     02:48     01:25     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:43     01:15     09:02     01:46     01:21     01:41     00:45     01:17     04:09     04:12     00:44     00:38     03:23     00:35     01:07     01:15     01:37     01:24     00:06   00:38:00

M35A Distance (8): 18 KP 7.47 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  15.( 46)  16.( 47)  17.( 48)  18.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Zigmunds Bībers           00:41:32 18:11:14   01:52  1  03:28  2  12:39  2  14:38  1  16:09  1  18:00  1  18:49  1  20:21  1  24:52  1  29:27  1  30:13  1  30:58  1  34:58  1  35:37  1  36:49  1  38:07  1  39:52  1  41:26  1  41:32  1 00:41:32
     687 Bīberi                    M35A           01:52  1  01:36  2  09:11  2  01:59  1  01:31  1  01:51  2  00:49  1  01:32  5  04:31  3  04:35  1  00:46  1  00:45  2  04:00  5  00:39  2  01:12  1  01:18  1  01:45  1  01:34  1  00:06  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Agris Robs                00:45:00 17:47:22   02:01  3  03:37  3  14:15  6  16:32  4  18:22  4  20:20  4  21:13  3  22:49  4  27:19  3  32:29  3  33:23  3  34:08  3  38:00  2  38:47  2  40:00  2  41:20  2  43:12  2  44:52  2  45:00  2 00:45:00
     330 Saldus                    M35A           02:01  3  01:36  2  10:38  6  02:17  2  01:50  4  01:58  3  00:53  6  01:36  7  04:30  2  05:10  5  00:54  7  00:45  2  03:52  2  00:47  7  01:13  2  01:20  2  01:52  4  01:40  2  00:08  6
                                                  00:09     00:00     01:27     00:18     00:19     00:07     00:04     00:04    -00:01     00:35     00:08     00:00    -00:08     00:08     00:01     00:02     00:07     00:06     00:02   
 3. Ivars Žagars              00:45:41 18:32:46   02:27 12  04:04  7  13:07  3  15:30  3  18:03  3  19:53  2  20:44  2  22:10  2  28:45  5  33:32  4  34:20  4  35:02  4  38:44  4  39:22  4  40:40  4  42:02  4  43:48  4  45:34  3  45:41  3 00:45:41
     171 Ozons                     M35A           02:27 12  01:37  4  09:03  1  02:23  4  02:33 17  01:50  1  00:51  2  01:26  3  06:35 19  04:47  2  00:48  2  00:42  1  03:42  1  00:38  1  01:18  4  01:22  3  01:46  3  01:46  3  00:07  2
                                                  00:35     00:01    -00:08     00:24     01:02    -00:01     00:02    -00:06     02:04     00:12     00:02    -00:03    -00:18    -00:01     00:06     00:04     00:01     00:12     00:01   
 4. Juha Koskinen             00:46:28 17:04:14   01:52  1  03:16  1  12:38  1  15:13  2  16:53  2  19:54  3  21:24  4  22:39  3  27:05  2  32:25  2  33:22  2  34:07  2  38:11  3  38:51  3  40:13  3  41:41  3  43:41  3  46:09  4  46:28  4 00:46:28
    1707 Vaajakosken Terä          M35A           01:52  1  01:24  1  09:22  3  02:35  5  01:40  2  03:01 19  01:30 21  01:15  1  04:26  1  05:20  8  00:57 12  00:45  2  04:04  6  00:40  3  01:22  6  01:28  6  02:00  6  02:28 18  00:19 22
                                                  00:00    -00:12     00:11     00:36     00:09     01:10     00:41    -00:17    -00:05     00:45     00:11     00:00     00:04     00:01     00:10     00:10     00:15     00:54     00:13   
 5. Mati Magi                 00:47:01 16:31:12   02:13  7  04:05  8  14:53  8  17:11  6  18:57  6  21:33  6  22:25  6  23:53  6  28:46  6  33:57  6  34:46  6  35:32  6  39:24  6  40:12  6  41:31  6  42:54  6  45:00  5  46:53  5  47:01  5 00:47:01
    1081 HOK                       M35A           02:13  7  01:52 13  10:48  8  02:18  3  01:46  3  02:36 15  00:52  4  01:28  4  04:53  4  05:11  6  00:49  3  00:46  6  03:52  2  00:48 10  01:19  5  01:23  4  02:06  7  01:53  6  00:08  6
                                                  00:21     00:16     01:37     00:19     00:15     00:45     00:03    -00:04     00:22     00:36     00:03     00:01    -00:08     00:09     00:07     00:05     00:21     00:19     00:02   
 6. Andrei Zhukov             00:47:43 17:19:52   02:12  6  03:57  6  13:43  4  16:54  5  18:53  5  20:53  5  21:45  5  23:08  5  28:42  4  33:51  5  34:40  5  35:25  5  39:21  5  40:03  5  41:20  5  42:46  5  45:50  6  47:36  6  47:43  6 00:47:43
    1045 Zhuki Yaroslavl           M35A           02:12  6  01:45  9  09:46  4  03:11 12  01:59  5  02:00  4  00:52  4  01:23  2  05:34 10  05:09  4  00:49  3  00:45  2  03:56  4  00:42  4  01:17  3  01:26  5  03:04 20  01:46  3  00:07  2
                                                  00:20     00:09     00:35     01:12     00:28     00:09     00:03    -00:09     01:03     00:34     00:03     00:00    -00:04     00:03     00:05     00:08     01:19     00:12     00:01   
 7. Martin Kaup               00:52:41 17:09:41   02:22 11  04:14  9  16:14 11  19:16  9  21:48 10  23:55  9  25:18 10  27:08 10  32:21  7  37:56  7  38:52  7  39:47  7  44:14  7  45:02  7  46:44  7  48:19  7  50:18  7  52:32  7  52:41  7 00:52:41
    1043 LSF                       M35A           02:22 11  01:52 13  12:00 13  03:02  9  02:32 15  02:07  5  01:23 19  01:50 15  05:13  5  05:35  9  00:56 11  00:55 12  04:27  9  00:48 10  01:42 16  01:35  8  01:59  5  02:14 12  00:09  9
                                                  00:30     00:16     02:49     01:03     01:01     00:16     00:34     00:18     00:42     01:00     00:10     00:10     00:27     00:09     00:30     00:17     00:14     00:40     00:03   
 8. Maxim Simakov             00:52:57 18:25:37   02:19  8  04:17 11  18:02 18  20:51 13  23:57 14  26:15 14  27:22 14  29:02 14  34:16 13  39:28 12  40:20 11  41:13 11  45:27  9  46:14  8  47:39  8  49:09  8  50:54  8  52:47  8  52:57  8 00:52:57
    1095 M21AL                     M35A           02:19  8  01:58 17  13:45 20  02:49  7  03:06 21  02:18 10  01:07 14  01:40 11  05:14  6  05:12  7  00:52  5  00:53 11  04:14  8  00:47  7  01:25  7  01:30  7  01:45  1  01:53  6  00:10 15
                                                  00:27     00:22     04:34     00:50     01:35     00:27     00:18     00:08     00:43     00:37     00:06     00:08     00:14     00:08     00:13     00:12     00:00     00:19     00:04   
 9. Kaspars Vītols            00:54:32 18:44:58   02:09  4  03:49  4  13:57  5  20:52 14  23:07 13  25:15 13  26:14 13  27:49 13  33:04 10  39:26 11  40:42 13  41:37 12  46:12 13  46:56 12  48:25 12  50:11 11  52:20  9  54:25  9  54:32  9 00:54:32
    1181 Spamma OK                 M35A           02:09  4  01:40  5  10:08  5  06:55 21  02:15 10  02:08  6  00:59  8  01:35  6  05:15  7  06:22 17  01:16 21  00:55 12  04:35 11  00:44  5  01:29  8  01:46 12  02:09  8  02:05  9  00:07  2
                                                  00:17     00:04     00:57     04:56     00:44     00:17     00:10     00:03     00:44     01:47     00:30     00:10     00:35     00:05     00:17     00:28     00:24     00:31     00:01   
10. Ainārs Skrubis            00:54:35 18:47:50   02:10  5  03:54  5  14:43  7  19:31 10  21:47  9  24:08 10  25:15  9  27:02  9  32:50  8  38:56 10  39:51  8  40:50 10  45:40 11  46:27 10  48:00  9  50:07 10  52:21 10  54:27 10  54:35 10 00:54:35
     316 Ziemeļkurzeme             M35A           02:10  5  01:44  7  10:49  9  04:48 17  02:16 11  02:21 13  01:07 14  01:47 13  05:48 11  06:06 15  00:55  8  00:59 16  04:50 16  00:47  7  01:33 10  02:07 19  02:14 11  02:06 10  00:08  6
                                                  00:18     00:08     01:38     02:49     00:45     00:30     00:18     00:15     01:17     01:31     00:09     00:14     00:50     00:08     00:21     00:49     00:29     00:32     00:02   
11. Vladimirs Ļašs            00:54:53 16:22:48   03:28 18  05:10 18  17:14 17  20:30 12  22:29 12  24:48 12  25:49 12  27:25 11  33:54 12  38:53  8  39:52 10  40:48  9  45:25  8  47:03 13  48:40 13  50:41 12  52:51 11  54:42 11  54:53 11 00:54:53
     319                           M35A           03:28 18  01:42  6  12:04 14  03:16 13  01:59  5  02:19 11  01:01 11  01:36  7  06:29 17  04:59  3  00:59 16  00:56 14  04:37 12  01:38 22  01:37 12  02:01 17  02:10  9  01:51  5  00:11 19
                                                  01:36     00:06     02:53     01:17     00:28     00:28     00:12     00:04     01:58     00:24     00:13     00:11     00:37     00:59     00:25     00:43     00:25     00:17     00:05   
12. Renārs Skudra             00:55:24 17:43:19   02:34 14  04:18 12  17:05 15  22:28 15  24:28 15  26:39 15  27:36 15  29:14 15  34:47 14  40:37 14  41:30 14  42:21 14  47:04 14  47:48 14  49:29 14  51:05 14  53:15 13  55:17 12  55:24 12 00:55:24
    1780                           M35A           02:34 14  01:44  7  12:47 17  05:23 18  02:00  7  02:11  9  00:57  7  01:38  9  05:33  9  05:50 10  00:53  6  00:51  7  04:43 13  00:44  5  01:41 14  01:36  9  02:10  9  02:02  8  00:07  2
                                                  00:42     00:08     03:36     03:24     00:29     00:20     00:08     00:06     01:02     01:15     00:07     00:06     00:43     00:05     00:29     00:18     00:25     00:28     00:01   
13. Jānis Kukks               00:55:57 19:40:53   02:37 15  04:29 15  15:14 10  18:07  7  21:00  8  23:36  8  24:35  8  26:34  8  32:59  9  38:53  8  39:51  8  40:42  8  45:29 10  46:20  9  48:01 10  49:49  9  53:26 14  55:48 13  55:57 13 00:55:57
     270                           M35A           02:37 15  01:52 13  10:45  7  02:53  8  02:53 20  02:36 15  00:59  8  01:59 19  06:25 16  05:54 12  00:58 14  00:51  7  04:47 15  00:51 13  01:41 14  01:48 13  03:37 21  02:22 15  00:09  9
                                                  00:45     00:16     01:34     00:54     01:22     00:45     00:10     00:27     01:54     01:19     00:12     00:06     00:47     00:12     00:29     00:30     01:52     00:48     00:03   
14. Markku Loukusa            00:55:59 16:43:26   02:20  9  04:27 14  16:45 13  19:33 11  21:59 11  24:30 11  25:35 11  27:27 12  33:45 11  39:39 13  40:36 12  41:38 13  45:45 12  46:34 11  48:19 11  50:42 13  53:03 12  55:49 14  55:59 14 00:55:59
    1728 Iisu                      M35A           02:20  9  02:07 18  12:18 16  02:48  6  02:26 14  02:31 14  01:05 13  01:52 18  06:18 14  05:54 12  00:57 12  01:02 17  04:07  7  00:49 12  01:45 17  02:23 20  02:21 12  02:46 20  00:10 15
                                                  00:28     00:31     03:07     00:49     00:55     00:40     00:16     00:20     01:47     01:19     00:11     00:17     00:07     00:10     00:33     01:05     00:36     01:12     00:04   
15. Ieva Mauliņa              00:57:51 19:12:57   02:33 13  04:41 16  16:34 12  22:35 17  25:07 18  27:16 16  28:25 16  30:13 16  35:28 15  41:29 15  42:27 15  43:19 15  48:18 15  49:09 15  50:55 15  52:43 15  55:25 15  57:42 15  57:51 15 00:57:51
     407 Briksnis                  M35A           02:33 13  02:08 20  11:53 12  06:01 20  02:32 15  02:09  8  01:09 16  01:48 14  05:15  7  06:01 14  00:58 14  00:52  9  04:59 18  00:51 13  01:46 18  01:48 13  02:42 18  02:17 13  00:09  9
                                                  00:41     00:32     02:42     04:02     01:01     00:18     00:20     00:16     00:44     01:26     00:12     00:07     00:59     00:12     00:34     00:30     00:57     00:43     00:03   
16. Ervīns Veics              01:00:37 18:49:36   03:57 21  05:43 19  17:05 15  22:35 17  24:57 17  27:16 16  28:44 17  31:07 18  37:00 17  43:39 17  44:34 16  45:26 16  50:00 16  51:07 16  52:46 16  54:22 16  58:21 17  60:28 16  60:37 16 01:00:37
    1353                           M35A           03:57 21  01:46 10  11:22 11  05:30 19  02:22 13  02:19 11  01:28 20  02:23 21  05:53 12  06:39 18  00:55  8  00:52  9  04:34 10  01:07 19  01:39 13  01:36  9  03:59 23  02:07 11  00:09  9
                                                  02:05     00:10     02:11     03:31     00:51     00:28     00:39     00:51     01:22     02:04     00:09     00:07     00:34     00:28     00:27     00:18     02:14     00:33     00:03   
17. Kristaps Zariņš           01:02:13 18:47:32   03:28 18  05:51 21  19:11 20  22:29 16  24:38 16  27:27 18  29:05 18  30:56 17  37:30 18  43:38 16  44:41 17  45:44 17  50:41 17  51:37 17  53:29 17  55:35 17  58:05 16  62:02 17  62:13 17 01:02:13
     446 Auseklis                  M35A           03:28 18  02:23 21  13:20 19  03:18 14  02:09  9  02:49 18  01:38 22  01:51 17  06:34 18  06:08 16  01:03 18  01:03 19  04:57 17  00:56 16  01:52 19  02:06 18  02:30 15  03:57 21  00:11 19
                                                  01:36     00:47     04:09     01:19     00:38     00:58     00:49     00:19     02:03     01:33     00:17     00:18     00:57     00:17     00:40     00:48     00:45     02:23     00:05   
18. Edijs Šmits               01:05:24 18:59:30   02:54 17  04:42 17  16:52 14  29:12 20  31:19 20  33:59 20  34:58 20  36:48 20  42:50 20  48:42 19  49:52 19  51:11 19  55:55 19  56:47 19  58:17 19  59:59 18  62:54 18  65:15 18  65:24 18 01:05:24
       9 Enkurs                    M35A           02:54 17  01:48 12  12:10 15  12:20 23  02:07  8  02:40 17  00:59  8  01:50 15  06:02 13  05:52 11  01:10 20  01:19 20  04:44 14  00:52 15  01:30  9  01:42 11  02:55 19  02:21 14  00:09  9
                                                  01:02     00:12     02:59     10:21     00:36     00:49     00:10     00:18     01:31     01:17     00:24     00:34     00:44     00:13     00:18     00:24     01:10     00:47     00:03   
19. Uldis Kalniņš             01:10:32 18:55:45   03:41 20  05:48 20  18:39 19  22:35 17  25:19 19  28:52 19  30:05 19  32:28 19  39:05 19  46:18 18  47:26 18  48:28 18  53:39 18  54:49 18  57:46 18  65:22 19  68:01 19  70:23 19  70:32 19 01:10:32
     306                           M35A           03:41 20  02:07 18  12:51 18  03:56 15  02:44 19  03:33 21  01:13 18  02:23 21  06:37 20  07:13 20  01:08 19  01:02 17  05:11 19  01:10 20  02:57 21  07:36 22  02:39 17  02:22 15  00:09  9
                                                  01:49     00:31     03:40     01:57     01:13     01:42     00:24     00:51     02:06     02:38     00:22     00:17     01:11     00:31     01:45     06:18     00:54     00:48     00:03   
20. Alexandr Angelov          01:22:20 17:28:31   02:38 16  04:25 13  29:51 23  32:53 22  38:00 22  41:21 22  42:31 22  44:09 22  51:53 21  58:50 20  59:45 20  60:41 20  66:59 20  67:57 20  69:33 20  71:24 20  73:46 20  82:10 20  82:20 20 01:22:20
    1049 Amor                      M35A           02:38 16  01:47 11  25:26 23  03:02  9  05:07 23  03:21 20  01:10 17  01:38  9  07:44 21  06:57 19  00:55  8  00:56 14  06:18 21  00:58 17  01:36 11  01:51 15  02:22 13  08:24 23  00:10 15
                                                  00:46     00:11     16:15     01:03     03:36     01:30     00:21     00:06     03:13     02:22     00:09     00:11     02:18     00:19     00:24     00:33     00:37     06:50     00:04   
21. Andris Blanks             01:27:54 16:43:02   04:19 22  07:26 22  25:04 21  29:31 21  33:15 21  37:05 21  38:45 21  42:00 21  52:01 22  61:44 21  63:32 22  65:06 22  72:34 22  74:07 22  76:54 22  79:48 21  83:36 21  87:39 21  87:54 21 01:27:54
     104                           M35A           04:19 22  03:07 22  17:38 21  04:27 16  03:44 22  03:50 23  01:40 23  03:15 23  10:01 22  09:43 22  01:48 22  01:34 21  07:28 22  01:33 21  02:47 20  02:54 21  03:48 22  04:03 22  00:15 21
                                                  02:27     01:31     08:27     02:28     02:13     01:59     00:51     01:43     05:30     05:08     01:02     00:49     03:28     00:54     01:35     01:36     02:03     02:29     00:09   
22. Normunds Novickis         01:34:35 18:37:39   05:03 23  09:25 23  28:28 22  39:20 23  41:57 23  45:34 23  46:25 23  48:37 23  54:56 23  62:13 22  63:13 21  64:52 21  70:34 21  71:38 21  76:00 21  89:25 22  91:58 22  94:25 22  94:35 22 01:34:35
     609 Ozons                     M35A           05:03 23  04:22 23  19:03 22  10:52 22  02:37 18  03:37 22  00:51  2  02:12 20  06:19 15  07:17 21  01:00 17  01:39 22  05:42 20  01:04 18  04:22 22  13:25 23  02:33 16  02:27 17  00:10 15
                                                  03:11     02:46     09:52     08:53     01:06     01:46     00:02     00:40     01:48     02:42     00:14     00:54     01:42     00:25     03:10     12:07     00:48     00:53     00:04   
    Ģirts Kilēvics            DQ       17:27:59   02:21 10  04:16 10  15:13  9  18:19  8  20:35  7  22:43  7  23:47  7  25:29  7  36:04 16                                                                                                     DQ
      72 Arteks                    M35A           02:21 10  01:55 16  10:57 10  03:06 11  02:16 11  02:08  6  01:04 12  01:42 12  10:35 23                                                              02:00 16  02:28 14  02:35 19          
                                                  00:29     00:19     01:46     01:07     00:45     00:17     00:15     00:10     06:04                                                                 00:42     00:43     01:01             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:52     01:24     09:03     01:59     01:31     01:50     00:49     01:15     04:26     04:35     00:46     00:42     03:42     00:38     01:12     01:18     01:45     01:34     00:06   00:40:27

#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1.31 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 53)   2.( 54)   3.( 48)   4.( 57)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Pavel Zhukov              00:08:31 16:58:16   01:13  2  03:56  1  05:45  1  07:02  1  08:22  1  08:31  1 00:08:31
    1046 Zhuki Yaroslavl           M12            01:13  2  02:43  1  01:49  1  01:17  5  01:20  3  00:09  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dāvis Bautris             00:09:26 19:25:05   01:05  1  04:12  2  06:34  2  07:25  2  09:17  2  09:26  2 00:09:26
     795 Auseklis                  M12            01:05  1  03:07  2  02:22  2  00:51  1  01:52 10  00:09  2
                                                 -00:08     00:24     00:33    -00:26     00:32     00:00   
 3. Daniels Tupureins         00:11:08 18:02:47   01:44  5  06:07  4  08:40  3  09:43  3  11:00  3  11:08  3 00:11:08
     346 Ādaži                     M12            01:44  5  04:23  4  02:33  3  01:03  3  01:17  2  00:08  1
                                                  00:31     01:40     00:44    -00:14    -00:03    -00:01   
 4. Elza Rudzīte              00:12:34 18:03:54   01:45  6  06:35  7  10:07  6  11:08  4  12:23  4  12:34  4 00:12:34
    1061 Auseklis                  W12            01:45  6  04:50  7  03:32  7  01:01  2  01:15  1  00:11  9
                                                  00:32     02:07     01:43    -00:16    -00:05     00:02   
 5. Vera Zhukova              00:13:18 16:54:26   02:06 14  06:56  8  09:55  5  11:26  5  13:05  5  13:18  5 00:13:18
    1047 Zhuki Yaroslavl           W8             02:06 14  04:50  7  02:59  4  01:31  8  01:39  8  00:13 14
                                                  00:53     02:07     01:10     00:14     00:19     00:04   
 6. John Anana                00:13:42 16:45:39   01:51  8  07:04  9  10:40  9  12:08  8  13:32  6  13:42  6 00:13:42
    1721 Pihkaniskat               M10            01:51  8  05:13  9  03:36  8  01:28  6  01:24  4  00:10  5
                                                  00:38     02:30     01:47     00:11     00:04     00:01   
 7. Samuel Saranen            00:13:43 16:45:40   01:52  9  07:07 10  10:37  8  12:05  7  13:33  7  13:43  7 00:13:43
    1722 Pihkaniskat               M8             01:52  9  05:15 10  03:30  6  01:28  6  01:28  5  00:10  5
                                                  00:39     02:32     01:41     00:11     00:08     00:01   
 8. Helvijs Tupureins         00:14:12 18:02:28   02:01 12  06:34  6  10:29  7  12:23  9  14:01  8  14:12  8 00:14:12
     343 Kāpa OK                   M12            02:01 12  04:33  6  03:55 10  01:54  9  01:38  7  00:11  9
                                                  00:48     01:50     02:06     00:37     00:18     00:02   
 9. Leo Bogopolskii           00:14:30 18:26:05   01:47  7  06:13  5  09:52  4  11:55  6  14:19  9  14:30  9 00:14:30
    1091                           M10            01:47  7  04:26  5  03:39  9  02:03 11  02:24 13  00:11  9
                                                  00:34     01:43     01:50     00:46     01:04     00:02   
10. Adrians Āriņš             00:15:26 19:04:24   01:58 10  07:41 12  11:04 10  13:07 10  15:17 10  15:26 10 00:15:26
    2278 AA Sports                 M8             01:58 10  05:43 11  03:23  5  02:03 11  02:10 11  00:09  2
                                                  00:45     03:00     01:34     00:46     00:50     00:00   
11. Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  00:16:15 17:14:13   01:15  3  04:51  3  13:19 13  14:31 12  16:04 11  16:15 11 00:16:15
     973                           W10            01:15  3  03:36  3  08:28 17  01:12  4  01:33  6  00:11  9
                                                  00:02     00:53     06:39    -00:05     00:13     00:02   
12. Amanta Mikijanska         00:16:37 18:55:27   01:21  4  07:18 11  11:59 11  14:41 13  16:23 12  16:37 12 00:16:37
    1338 Auseklis                  W10            01:21  4  05:57 13  04:41 11  02:42 15  01:42  9  00:14 16
                                                  00:08     03:14     02:52     01:25     00:22     00:05   
13. Arvils Apsītis            00:16:49 19:31:27   01:59 11  07:45 13  12:27 12  14:22 11  16:39 13  16:49 13 00:16:49
     855 Auseklis                  M12            01:59 11  05:46 12  04:42 12  01:55 10  02:17 12  00:10  5
                                                  00:46     03:03     02:53     00:38     00:57     00:01   
14. Mila Bogopolskay          00:23:32 18:32:44   02:48 16  09:47 14  14:29 14  19:25 14  23:20 14  23:32 14 00:23:32
    1097 Russia team               W8             02:48 16  06:59 14  04:42 12  04:56 17  03:55 16  00:12 13
                                                  01:35     04:16     02:53     03:39     02:35     00:03   
15. Krišjānis Timbers         00:23:33 18:43:41   02:01 12  12:24 15  18:34 15  20:46 15  23:20 14  23:33 15 00:23:33
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:01 12  10:23 17  06:10 16  02:12 13  02:34 14  00:13 14
                                                  00:48     07:40     04:21     00:55     01:14     00:04   
16. Jēkabs Rumba              00:23:54 18:43:42   02:16 15  12:31 16  18:39 16  21:07 16  23:44 16  23:54 16 00:23:54
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:16 15  10:15 16  06:08 15  02:28 14  02:37 15  00:10  5
                                                  01:03     07:32     04:19     01:11     01:17     00:01   
17. Pauls Sīlis               00:28:15 18:43:43   03:30 17  13:09 17  19:11 17  22:34 17  27:54 17  28:15 17 00:28:15
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:30 17  09:39 15  06:02 14  03:23 16  05:20 17  00:21 17
                                                  02:17     06:56     04:13     02:06     04:00     00:12   
18. Zigurds Upmalis           01:02:55 16:55:41   07:47 18  24:20 18  47:20 18  54:08 18  62:19 18  62:55 18 01:02:55
     103 Auseklis                  M90            07:47 18  16:33 18  23:00 18  06:48 18  08:11 18  00:36 18
                                                  06:34     13:50     21:11     05:31     06:51     00:27   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:05     02:43     01:49     00:51     01:15     00:08   00:07:51

#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 9 KP 2.92 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 53)   2.( 54)   3.( 50)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 43)   7.( 42)   8.( 57)   9.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Rasmus Töyrylä            00:17:31 16:45:31   01:03  1  03:52  2  05:36  1  08:09  1  08:49  1  13:06  1  13:53  1  16:20  1  17:23  1  17:31  1 00:17:31
    1029 KyS                       M14            01:03  1  02:49  2  01:44  1  02:33  1  00:40  1  04:17  1  00:47  1  02:27  1  01:03  1  00:08  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Uvis Cinītis              00:20:09 15:54:09   01:15  2  03:51  1  05:44  2  08:24  2  09:22  2  14:56  2  15:52  2  18:40  2  20:00  2  20:09  2 00:20:09
     533 Auseklis                  M14            01:15  2  02:36  1  01:53  2  02:40  2  00:58  3  05:34  2  00:56  2  02:48  2  01:20  2  00:09  4
                                                  00:12    -00:13     00:09     00:07     00:18     01:17     00:09     00:21     00:17     00:01   
 3. Daņila Gaļejevs           00:23:29 17:11:24   01:21  3  04:49  3  06:56  3  10:25  3  11:18  3  17:30  3  18:26  3  21:37  3  23:21  3  23:29  3 00:23:29
     686 Kāpa/Carnikava            M14            01:21  3  03:28  3  02:07  3  03:29  3  00:53  2  06:12  3  00:56  2  03:11  3  01:44  5  00:08  2
                                                  00:18     00:39     00:23     00:56     00:13     01:55     00:09     00:44     00:41     00:00   
 4. Liene Līce-Līcīte         00:27:44 17:24:57   01:45  6  05:42  6  08:15  4  11:55  4  13:04  4  19:48  4  20:59  4  25:48  4  27:32  4  27:44  4 00:27:44
     941 Kāpa                      W14            01:45  6  03:57  6  02:33  4  03:40  4  01:09  6  06:44  4  01:11  5  04:49  7  01:44  5  00:12  9
                                                  00:42     01:08     00:49     01:07     00:29     02:27     00:24     02:22     00:41     00:04   
 5. Rodrigo Slaviņš           00:31:52 17:09:27   01:51 10  06:14  7  09:17  7  13:27  6  14:52  6  22:24  5  24:12  5  29:36  5  31:39  5  31:52  5 00:31:52
     999 Ozons                     M80            01:51 10  04:23  8  03:03  5  04:10  7  01:25 10  07:32  6  01:48 10  05:24 12  02:03  8  00:13 10
                                                  00:48     01:34     01:19     01:37     00:45     03:15     01:01     02:57     01:00     00:05   
 6. Palina Karelina           00:32:32 16:17:27   01:29  5  05:22  5  08:47  5  13:29  7  15:08  7  22:38  6  25:17  6  30:16  6  32:22  6  32:32  6 00:32:32
    1073 Variant                   W14            01:29  5  03:53  5  03:25  6  04:42  9  01:39 12  07:30  5  02:39 14  04:59  9  02:06  9  00:10  7
                                                  00:26     01:04     01:41     02:09     00:59     03:13     01:52     02:32     01:03     00:02   
 7. Ieva Grauba               00:33:28 19:03:27   01:53 11  07:12 10  10:51  9  16:28 10  17:33 10  25:26  9  26:39  9  31:33  7  33:14  7  33:28  7 00:33:28
     555                           W21C           01:53 11  05:19 12  03:39  7  05:37 11  01:05  5  07:53  8  01:13  6  04:54  8  01:41  3  00:14 13
                                                  00:50     02:30     01:55     03:04     00:25     03:36     00:26     02:27     00:38     00:06   
 8. Jēkabs Poikāns            00:33:34 17:46:01   01:23  4  05:11  4  08:50  6  12:43  5  13:53  5  25:11  8  26:33  8  31:43  9  33:25  8  33:34  8 00:33:34
     552 Auseklis                  M14            01:23  4  03:48  4  03:39  7  03:53  5  01:10  7  11:18 11  01:22  8  05:10 11  01:42  4  00:09  4
                                                  00:20     00:59     01:55     01:20     00:30     07:01     00:35     02:43     00:39     00:01   
 9. Julia Pautova             00:34:27 16:08:08   02:11 12  06:28  8  10:43  8  15:12  8  16:27  8  24:00  7  26:29  7  31:36  8  34:20  9  34:27  9 00:34:27
    1052 Legenda Vologda           W14            02:11 12  04:17  7  04:15 11  04:29  8  01:15  8  07:33  7  02:29 12  05:07 10  02:44 13  00:07  1
                                                  01:08     01:28     02:31     01:56     00:35     03:16     01:42     02:40     01:41    -00:01   
10. Seppo Paavola             00:36:03 16:32:24   02:47 14  07:36 12  11:32 11  16:28 10  18:40 11  27:11 10  28:55 10  33:33 10  35:48 10  36:03 10 00:36:03
    1741 Epilän Esa                M80            02:47 14  04:49  9  03:56 10  04:56 10  02:12 14  08:31  9  01:44  9  04:38  6  02:15 10  00:15 14
                                                  01:44     02:00     02:12     02:23     01:32     04:14     00:57     02:11     01:12     00:07   
11. Aija Cunska               00:39:52 17:53:48   01:50  9  06:58  9  11:48 12  15:48  9  17:19  9  27:32 11  30:59 11  37:41 11  39:39 11  39:52 11 00:39:52
     946                           W21C           01:50  9  05:08 11  04:50 13  04:00  6  01:31 11  10:13 10  03:27 15  06:42 14  01:58  7  00:13 10
                                                  00:47     02:19     03:06     01:27     00:51     05:56     02:40     04:15     00:55     00:05   
12. Päivi Niemi               00:44:47 16:26:23   02:38 13  07:33 11  11:25 10  17:34 12  19:22 12  32:20 12  34:32 12  41:07 12  44:25 12  44:47 12 00:44:47
    1715 Rajamäen Rykmentti        OPEN1          02:38 13  04:55 10  03:52  9  06:09 12  01:48 13  12:58 15  02:12 11  06:35 13  03:18 15  00:22 15
                                                  01:35     02:06     02:08     03:36     01:08     08:41     01:25     04:08     02:15     00:14   
13. Kristofers Kančs          00:44:52 16:14:37   01:45  6  08:22 14  17:25 15  24:00 14  25:00 14  36:38 14  37:43 14  41:57 13  44:43 13  44:52 13 00:44:52
     245 ĀBJSS                     M14            01:45  6  06:37 14  09:03 15  06:35 13  01:00  4  11:38 13  01:05  4  04:14  5  02:46 14  00:09  4
                                                  00:42     03:48     07:19     04:02     00:20     07:21     00:18     01:47     01:43     00:01   
14. Ričards Lācis             00:44:58 16:14:39   01:48  8  08:32 15  17:24 14  24:03 15  25:18 15  36:49 15  38:06 15  42:16 14  44:45 14  44:58 14 00:44:58
     759 Ādažu BJSS                M14            01:48  8  06:44 15  08:52 14  06:39 14  01:15  8  11:31 12  01:17  7  04:10  4  02:29 12  00:13 10
                                                  00:45     03:55     07:08     04:06     00:35     07:14     00:30     01:43     01:26     00:05   
15. Dāvis Artūrs Auce         00:55:34 18:19:48   02:48 15  08:16 13  12:52 13  19:41 13  22:09 13  34:56 13  37:27 13  52:57 15  55:24 15  55:34 15 00:55:34
    2000 Laimīte                   M14            02:48 15  05:28 13  04:36 12  06:49 15  02:28 15  12:47 14  02:31 13  15:30 15  02:27 11  00:10  7
                                                  01:45     02:39     02:52     04:16     01:48     08:30     01:44     13:03     01:24     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:03     02:36     01:44     02:33     00:40     04:17     00:47     02:27     01:03     00:07   00:17:17

#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 14 KP 3.65 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 53)   2.( 54)   3.( 50)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 40)   7.( 46)   8.( 47)   9.( 43)  10.( 42)  11.( 48)  12.( 31)  13.( 49)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Valentīna Grasmane        00:30:20 19:07:30   01:08  1  04:12  3  06:31  3  09:49  3  10:45  3  13:38  2  16:02  2  18:12  1  21:25  1  22:30  1  25:52  1  26:50  1  28:56  1  30:11  1  30:20  1 00:30:20
     262                           W55            01:08  1  03:04  3  02:19  7  03:18  3  00:56  2  02:53  3  02:24  3  02:10  4  03:13 17  01:05  6  03:22  4  00:58  1  02:06  2  01:15  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Iveta Jansone             00:30:30 16:38:57   01:20  4  04:48  5  07:01  5  10:23  5  11:27  4  14:41  4  16:55  3  18:56  2  21:36  2  22:36  2  25:56  2  26:59  2  29:03  2  30:19  2  30:30  2 00:30:30
     535                           W40B           01:20  4  03:28  7  02:13  3  03:22  5  01:04  8  03:14  9  02:14  2  02:01  1  02:40  2  01:00  3  03:20  2  01:03  2  02:04  1  01:16  2  00:11  9
                                                  00:12     00:24    -00:06     00:04     00:08     00:21    -00:10    -00:09    -00:33    -00:05    -00:02     00:05    -00:02     00:01     00:02   
 3. Risto Orpana              00:31:26 16:16:04   01:31  7  04:50  6  06:56  4  10:20  4  11:30  5  14:31  3  16:56  4  19:00  3  22:02  3  23:12  3  26:32  3  27:40  3  29:54  3  31:16  3  31:26  3 00:31:26
    1035 SOC Asikkala              OPEN2          01:31  7  03:19  5  02:06  2  03:24  6  01:10 20  03:01  7  02:25  4  02:04  2  03:02 11  01:10 11  03:20  2  01:08  6  02:14  5  01:22  7  00:10  3
                                                  00:23     00:15    -00:13     00:06     00:14     00:08     00:01    -00:06    -00:11     00:05    -00:02     00:10     00:08     00:07     00:01   
 4. Linda Sīle                00:33:32 17:56:15   01:12  2  04:04  1  05:54  1  08:54  1  09:47  1  12:34  1  14:39  1  19:49  4  22:27  4  23:22  4  26:36  4  29:03  4  32:00  4  33:21  4  33:32  4 00:33:32
     544                           W40B           01:12  2  02:52  1  01:50  1  03:00  1  00:53  1  02:47  1  02:05  1  05:10 57  02:38  1  00:55  1  03:14  1  02:27 59  02:57 31  01:21  5  00:11  9
                                                  00:04    -00:12    -00:29    -00:18    -00:03    -00:06    -00:19     03:00    -00:35    -00:10    -00:08     01:29     00:51     00:06     00:02   
 5. Evija Karlsone            00:34:28 17:21:29   01:23  5  05:06  9  07:34 10  11:20 11  12:24 10  15:14  6  17:59  6  20:21  6  23:41  5  25:00  5  28:45  5  30:05  6  32:38  5  34:16  5  34:28  5 00:34:28
     635 Ozons                     W40B           01:23  5  03:43 14  02:28 13  03:46 15  01:04  8  02:50  2  02:45 18  02:22 11  03:20 21  01:19 23  03:45 11  01:20 23  02:33 17  01:38 22  00:12 23
                                                  00:15     00:39     00:09     00:28     00:08    -00:03     00:21     00:12     00:07     00:14     00:23     00:22     00:27     00:23     00:03   
 6. Ruta Kukka                00:34:50 15:59:56   01:36 13  05:10 10  07:32  9  11:30 13  12:40 13  15:37  7  19:07  9  21:29  9  24:21  7  25:35  8  29:37  7  30:48  7  33:08  6  34:38  6  34:50  6 00:34:50
     501 Kāpa                      W65            01:36 13  03:34 10  02:22  9  03:58 20  01:10 20  02:57  4  03:30 35  02:22 11  02:52  4  01:14 17  04:02 19  01:11  9  02:20  9  01:30 17  00:12 23
                                                  00:28     00:30     00:03     00:40     00:14     00:04     01:06     00:12    -00:21     00:09     00:40     00:13     00:14     00:15     00:03   
 7. Sirpa Lakanen             00:35:08 16:34:53   02:30 49  06:19 28  08:50 25  12:31 20  13:38 19  16:49 14  20:07 15  22:16 13  25:25 12  26:37 11  30:14  9  31:18  8  33:28  7  34:56  7  35:08  7 00:35:08
    1714 Raja-Karjalan Suunnistaja W65            02:30 49  03:49 18  02:31 17  03:41 12  01:07 11  03:11  8  03:18 30  02:09  3  03:09 16  01:12 15  03:37  8  01:04  3  02:10  3  01:28 12  00:12 23
                                                  01:22     00:45     00:12     00:23     00:11     00:18     00:54    -00:01    -00:04     00:07     00:15     00:06     00:04     00:13     00:03   
 8. Regīna Čūdere             00:35:53 17:58:27   01:34 10  05:13 12  07:31  8  10:55  7  12:05  7  15:48  8  18:27  7  21:00  7  24:29  9  25:32  7  30:25 10  31:40  9  34:12  8  35:42  8  35:53  8 00:35:53
    1084                           W60            01:34 10  03:39 12  02:18  5  03:24  6  01:10 20  03:43 16  02:39 12  02:33 22  03:29 24  01:03  4  04:53 33  01:15 17  02:32 16  01:30 17  00:11  9
                                                  00:26     00:35    -00:01     00:06     00:14     00:50     00:15     00:23     00:16    -00:02     01:31     00:17     00:26     00:15     00:02   
 9. Jolanta Galzone           00:36:01 19:26:38   01:29  6  04:58  7  08:13 16  12:10 15  13:11 15  16:35 10  19:01  8  21:31 10  25:01 10  26:00 10  29:44  8  31:53 10  34:30 10  35:51  9  36:01  9 00:36:01
     209                           W50            01:29  6  03:29  9  03:15 40  03:57 19  01:01  5  03:24 12  02:26  5  02:30 21  03:30 25  00:59  2  03:44 10  02:09 56  02:37 20  01:21  5  00:10  3
                                                  00:21     00:25     00:56     00:39     00:05     00:31     00:02     00:20     00:17    -00:06     00:22     01:11     00:31     00:06     00:01   
10. Ilze Līgate               00:36:02 16:57:38   01:32  8  05:28 14  07:55 14  12:36 21  13:44 20  17:42 17  20:21 16  22:46 16  25:51 15  27:03 15  30:57 12  32:10 12  34:23  9  35:51  9  36:02 10 00:36:02
     778 Purva Bridējs             W40B           01:32  8  03:56 21  02:27 12  04:41 40  01:08 14  03:58 24  02:39 12  02:25 16  03:05 13  01:12 15  03:54 14  01:13 12  02:13  4  01:28 12  00:11  9
                                                  00:24     00:52     00:08     01:23     00:12     01:05     00:15     00:15    -00:08     00:07     00:32     00:15     00:07     00:13     00:02   
11. Anda Siliņa               00:36:28 18:26:10   01:37 15  05:50 23  08:24 19  12:23 18  13:32 17  17:10 16  19:48 13  22:11 12  25:16 11  26:41 12  30:44 11  32:02 11  34:49 12  36:17 11  36:28 11 00:36:28
     735                           W50            01:37 15  04:13 30  02:34 19  03:59 21  01:09 18  03:38 14  02:38 11  02:23 14  03:05 13  01:25 30  04:03 20  01:18 18  02:47 27  01:28 12  00:11  9
                                                  00:29     01:09     00:15     00:41     00:13     00:45     00:14     00:13    -00:08     00:20     00:41     00:20     00:41     00:13     00:02   
12. Silvija Lansmane          00:36:39 18:30:39   01:51 22  06:52 36  09:41 33  13:46 31  14:55 31  18:10 23  20:50 18  23:19 18  26:16 17  27:19 17  31:15 14  32:27 13  34:44 11  36:27 12  36:39 12 00:36:39
      10                           W55            01:51 22  05:01 44  02:49 23  04:05 25  01:09 18  03:15 10  02:40 14  02:29 19  02:57  7  01:03  4  03:56 17  01:12 10  02:17  7  01:43 29  00:12 23
                                                  00:43     01:57     00:30     00:47     00:13     00:22     00:16     00:19    -00:16    -00:02     00:34     00:14     00:11     00:28     00:03   
13. Daina Zolberga            00:36:40 18:30:38   01:53 24  06:50 34  09:44 34  13:45 30  14:53 30  18:08 22  20:49 17  23:18 17  26:20 18  27:27 18  31:22 16  32:31 14  34:52 13  36:29 13  36:40 13 00:36:40
       2 Sēlijas mežs              W60            01:53 24  04:57 42  02:54 27  04:01 22  01:08 14  03:15 10  02:41 15  02:29 19  03:02 11  01:07 10  03:55 16  01:09  7  02:21 10  01:37 20  00:11  9
                                                  00:45     01:53     00:35     00:43     00:12     00:22     00:17     00:19    -00:11     00:02     00:33     00:11     00:15     00:22     00:02   
14. Sirpa Koivula             00:37:16 16:27:03   01:32  8  05:00  8  07:18  7  11:07  8  12:07  8  16:08  9  19:14 10  21:27  8  24:27  8  25:37  9  31:18 15  32:32 15  35:14 14  37:05 14  37:16 14 00:37:16
    1005 Helsingin suunnistajat (H W65            01:32  8  03:28  7  02:18  5  03:49 16  01:00  3  04:01 25  03:06 25  02:13  6  03:00  9  01:10 11  05:41 45  01:14 16  02:42 24  01:51 33  00:11  9
                                                  00:24     00:24    -00:01     00:31     00:04     01:08     00:42     00:03    -00:13     00:05     02:19     00:16     00:36     00:36     00:02   
15. Pēteris Novikovs          00:37:18 16:54:53   01:36 13  05:40 18  08:14 17  12:20 17  13:37 18  16:36 11  19:25 11  22:06 11  25:37 14  27:00 14  31:29 17  32:49 16  35:26 16  37:07 15  37:18 15 00:37:18
      43 Kāpa OK                   M75            01:36 13  04:04 26  02:34 19  04:06 26  01:17 28  02:59  6  02:49 22  02:41 24  03:31 26  01:23 28  04:29 29  01:20 23  02:37 20  01:41 25  00:11  9
                                                  00:28     01:00     00:15     00:48     00:21     00:06     00:25     00:31     00:18     00:18     01:07     00:22     00:31     00:26     00:02   
16. Elena Bogopolskaia        00:37:27 19:08:57   01:35 11  04:46  4  07:15  6  10:52  6  11:55  6  14:52  5  17:38  5  20:02  5  23:45  6  25:06  6  28:52  6  29:59  5  35:20 15  37:15 16  37:27 16 00:37:27
    1092                           W40B           01:35 11  03:11  4  02:29 15  03:37 10  01:03  7  02:57  4  02:46 20  02:24 15  03:43 32  01:21 25  03:46 12  01:07  5  05:21 55  01:55 36  00:12 23
                                                  00:27     00:07     00:10     00:19     00:07     00:04     00:22     00:14     00:30     00:16     00:24     00:09     03:15     00:40     00:03   
17. Ilona Heinrihsone         00:37:29 18:22:03   01:45 16  05:37 17  08:31 20  12:46 23  13:53 22  17:45 18  21:28 23  23:55 21  27:19 20  28:30 20  32:29 19  33:41 19  35:59 19  37:19 18  37:29 17 00:37:29
     456 Auseklis                  W40B           01:45 16  03:52 20  02:54 27  04:15 29  01:07 11  03:52 23  03:43 39  02:27 18  03:24 22  01:11 13  03:59 18  01:12 10  02:18  8  01:20  3  00:10  3
                                                  00:37     00:48     00:35     00:57     00:11     00:59     01:19     00:17     00:11     00:06     00:37     00:14     00:12     00:05     00:01   
18. Ulla Lehto                00:37:34 16:56:52   01:52 23  05:33 16  08:15 18  12:10 15  13:30 16  16:54 15  19:28 12  22:36 15  25:51 15  27:16 16  31:32 18  33:08 18  35:43 18  37:17 17  37:34 18 00:37:34
    1027 KyS                       W60            01:52 23  03:41 13  02:42 21  03:55 18  01:20 30  03:24 12  02:34  9  03:08 33  03:15 19  01:25 30  04:16 23  01:36 41  02:35 18  01:34 19  00:17 52
                                                  00:44     00:37     00:23     00:37     00:24     00:31     00:10     00:58     00:02     00:20     00:54     00:38     00:29     00:19     00:08   
19. Arja Nurminen             00:38:19 16:44:53   01:56 26  05:20 13  07:49 12  11:10  9  12:17  9  16:45 13  19:53 14  22:19 14  25:33 13  26:49 13  31:02 13  32:51 17  35:28 17  38:05 19  38:19 19 00:38:19
    1702 Valkeakosken Haka         W65            01:56 26  03:24  6  02:29 15  03:21  4  01:07 11  04:28 32  03:08 26  02:26 17  03:14 18  01:16 20  04:13 22  01:49 46  02:37 20  02:37 50  00:14 37
                                                  00:48     00:20     00:10     00:03     00:11     01:35     00:44     00:16     00:01     00:11     00:51     00:51     00:31     01:22     00:05   
20. Alina Kazantseva          00:38:46 16:40:30   02:52 56  06:35 32  09:03 28  13:07 27  14:13 24  18:03 20  21:33 24  23:45 19  27:33 21  28:54 21  32:58 21  34:16 21  36:47 21  38:35 20  38:46 20 00:38:46
    1022 Novmeridian               W65            02:52 56  03:43 14  02:28 13  04:04 24  01:06 10  03:50 22  03:30 35  02:12  5  03:48 36  01:21 25  04:04 21  01:18 18  02:31 15  01:48 31  00:11  9
                                                  01:44     00:39     00:09     00:46     00:10     00:57     01:06     00:02     00:35     00:16     00:42     00:20     00:25     00:33     00:02   
21. Heikki Rusko              00:38:58 16:56:40   01:18  3  04:10  2  06:30  2  09:31  2  10:33  2  20:22 31  23:42 31  25:57 27  28:50 27  30:12 27  33:39 24  34:52 22  37:19 22  38:44 21  38:58 21 00:38:58
    1705 Vaajakosken Terä          M75            01:18  3  02:52  1  02:20  8  03:01  2  01:02  6  09:49 57  03:20 32  02:15  7  02:53  5  01:22 27  03:27  5  01:13 12  02:27 14  01:25  9  00:14 37
                                                  00:10    -00:12     00:01    -00:17     00:06     06:56     00:56     00:05    -00:20     00:17     00:05     00:15     00:21     00:10     00:05   
22. Ritva Kajava              00:39:02 16:28:59   01:48 19  05:49 20  08:34 21  13:00 24  14:19 27  18:05 21  20:59 19  23:45 19  26:46 19  28:10 19  32:29 19  33:48 20  36:36 20  38:47 22  39:02 22 00:39:02
    1734 Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat W70            01:48 19  04:01 25  02:45 22  04:26 32  01:19 29  03:46 18  02:54 23  02:46 26  03:01 10  01:24 29  04:19 25  01:19 21  02:48 28  02:11 42  00:15 43
                                                  00:40     00:57     00:26     01:08     00:23     00:53     00:30     00:36    -00:12     00:19     00:57     00:21     00:42     00:56     00:06   
23. Rota Šņuka                00:39:37 18:44:18   01:46 18  05:52 24  08:49 24  13:03 25  14:18 26  19:19 27  21:46 26  24:08 22  27:44 23  29:02 22  33:28 22  34:56 23  37:49 24  39:27 23  39:37 23 00:39:37
     252 Bebri                     W55            01:46 18  04:06 28  02:57 31  04:14 28  01:15 24  05:01 37  02:27  6  02:22 11  03:36 28  01:18 21  04:26 27  01:28 29  02:53 30  01:38 22  00:10  3
                                                  00:38     01:02     00:38     00:56     00:19     02:08     00:03     00:12     00:23     00:13     01:04     00:30     00:47     00:23     00:01   
24. Linda Verbraken           00:39:45 16:49:07   01:54 25  05:45 19  07:59 15  11:28 12  12:28 12  22:24 41  24:59 34  27:16 33  30:14 32  31:19 31  34:48 28  35:54 27  38:15 26  39:35 24  39:45 24 00:39:45
    1006 TROL.BE                   W55            01:54 25  03:51 19  02:14  4  03:29  8  01:00  3  09:56 58  02:35 10  02:17  8  02:58  8  01:05  6  03:29  6  01:06  4  02:21 10  01:20  3  00:10  3
                                                  00:46     00:47    -00:05     00:11     00:04     07:03     00:11     00:07    -00:15     00:00     00:07     00:08     00:15     00:05     00:01   
25. Baiba Freimane            00:39:51 18:26:53   01:35 11  05:12 11  07:36 11  11:17 10  12:25 11  21:51 37  24:20 33  26:40 31  29:36 28  30:42 28  34:14 25  35:24 25  38:12 25  39:38 25  39:51 25 00:39:51
     881 RAK                       W55            01:35 11  03:37 11  02:24 10  03:41 12  01:08 14  09:26 56  02:29  7  02:20 10  02:56  6  01:06  8  03:32  7  01:10  8  02:48 28  01:26 10  00:13 32
                                                  00:27     00:33     00:05     00:23     00:12     06:33     00:05     00:10    -00:17     00:01     00:10     00:12     00:42     00:11     00:04   
26. Eeva Tanska               00:40:07 16:27:42   01:58 28  05:56 25  08:54 27  12:28 19  13:44 20  17:54 19  21:23 21  24:14 23  27:33 21  29:05 23  33:36 23  34:58 24  37:41 23  39:54 26  40:07 26 00:40:07
    1739 Espoon Suunta             W75            01:58 28  03:58 22  02:58 32  03:34  9  01:16 26  04:10 28  03:29 34  02:51 28  03:19 20  01:32 36  04:31 30  01:22 25  02:43 25  02:13 43  00:13 32
                                                  00:50     00:54     00:39     00:16     00:20     01:17     01:05     00:41     00:06     00:27     01:09     00:24     00:37     00:58     00:04   
27. Pirjo Karvonen            00:40:15 16:29:44   01:50 21  05:49 20  08:42 23  13:04 26  14:33 29  18:19 24  21:03 20  24:42 26  28:30 25  29:45 25  34:50 29  36:20 29  38:34 27  40:03 27  40:15 27 00:40:15
    1732 Iisalmen Visa             W65            01:50 21  03:59 23  02:53 26  04:22 30  01:29 38  03:46 18  02:44 16  03:39 43  03:48 36  01:15 19  05:05 36  01:30 34  02:14  5  01:29 15  00:12 23
                                                  00:42     00:55     00:34     01:04     00:33     00:53     00:20     01:29     00:35     00:10     01:43     00:32     00:08     00:14     00:03   
28. Ādolfs Šampiņš            00:40:30 18:10:39   01:56 26  06:01 26  08:50 25  13:12 29  14:32 28  18:33 25  21:27 22  24:17 24  28:13 24  30:08 26  34:36 26  35:49 26  38:49 29  40:18 28  40:30 28 00:40:30
      25 Prizma                    M75            01:56 26  04:05 27  02:49 23  04:22 30  01:20 30  04:01 25  02:54 23  02:50 27  03:56 40  01:55 48  04:28 28  01:13 12  03:00 33  01:29 15  00:12 23
                                                  00:48     01:01     00:30     01:04     00:24     01:08     00:30     00:40     00:43     00:50     01:06     00:15     00:54     00:14     00:03   
28. Vesa Paavola              00:40:30 16:29:51   01:59 29  06:22 29  09:21 30  13:50 32  15:10 32  18:58 26  21:44 25  24:25 25  28:30 25  29:36 24  34:45 27  36:17 28  38:40 28  40:21 29  40:30 28 00:40:30
    1740 Epilän Esa                M75            01:59 29  04:23 33  02:59 33  04:29 34  01:20 30  03:48 21  02:46 20  02:41 24  04:05 45  01:06  8  05:09 39  01:32 37  02:23 13  01:41 25  00:09  1
                                                  00:51     01:19     00:40     01:11     00:24     00:55     00:22     00:31     00:52     00:01     01:47     00:34     00:17     00:26     00:00   
30. Sari Jetsonen             00:40:32 15:56:24   01:45 16  05:29 15  07:54 13  11:36 14  12:52 14  16:36 11  22:43 28  27:07 32  29:57 31  31:08 29  35:02 30  36:33 30  38:55 30  40:22 30  40:32 30 00:40:32
    1025 OC-DUBHE                  W55            01:45 16  03:44 16  02:25 11  03:42 14  01:16 26  03:44 17  06:07 57  04:24 52  02:50  3  01:11 13  03:54 14  01:31 35  02:22 12  01:27 11  00:10  3
                                                  00:37     00:40     00:06     00:24     00:20     00:51     03:43     02:14    -00:23     00:06     00:32     00:33     00:16     00:12     00:01   
31. Tatiana Riazanskaia       00:42:09 16:43:22   02:06 35  06:27 31  09:34 31  14:09 33  15:35 33  19:47 28  23:08 29  26:15 29  29:47 29  31:33 32  35:50 31  37:15 31  40:16 31  41:58 31  42:09 31 00:42:09
    1038 Kunzevo                   W70            02:06 35  04:21 31  03:07 35  04:35 35  01:26 37  04:12 30  03:21 33  03:07 32  03:32 27  01:46 42  04:17 24  01:25 27  03:01 34  01:42 27  00:11  9
                                                  00:58     01:17     00:48     01:17     00:30     01:19     00:57     00:57     00:19     00:41     00:55     00:27     00:55     00:27     00:02   
32. Rudīte Šterna             00:43:15 17:20:58   02:06 35  07:00 37  10:10 36  14:46 36  16:10 35  19:50 29  22:35 27  26:02 28  29:47 29  31:16 30  36:31 32  37:56 32  40:54 32  43:00 32  43:15 32 00:43:15
     325 Sigulda                   W65            02:06 35  04:54 40  03:10 36  04:36 36  01:24 36  03:40 15  02:45 18  03:27 38  03:45 34  01:29 34  05:15 41  01:25 27  02:58 32  02:06 40  00:15 43
                                                  00:58     01:50     00:51     01:18     00:28     00:47     00:21     01:17     00:32     00:24     01:53     00:27     00:52     00:51     00:06   
33. Ilze Lūkina               00:43:22 18:16:56   02:25 47  06:13 27  09:14 29  13:08 28  14:16 25  20:50 32  25:15 37  28:24 37  32:07 36  33:21 35  37:07 33  38:20 33  41:31 33  43:11 33  43:22 33 00:43:22
    1312 Siguldas Takas            W50            02:25 47  03:48 17  03:01 34  03:54 17  01:08 14  06:34 49  04:25 49  03:09 34  03:43 32  01:14 17  03:46 12  01:13 12  03:11 39  01:40 24  00:11  9
                                                  01:17     00:44     00:42     00:36     00:12     03:41     02:01     00:59     00:30     00:09     00:24     00:15     01:05     00:25     00:02   
34. Juris Zvirgzds            00:44:01 17:19:56   02:11 37  06:51 35  09:46 35  14:40 35  16:31 38  20:17 30  23:27 30  26:33 30  30:31 33  32:09 33  37:17 34  38:49 34  41:51 34  43:48 34  44:01 34 00:44:01
     352 Seniors                   M75            02:11 37  04:40 35  02:55 29  04:54 44  01:51 54  03:46 18  03:10 27  03:06 31  03:58 41  01:38 38  05:08 38  01:32 37  03:02 35  01:57 38  00:13 32
                                                  01:03     01:36     00:36     01:36     00:55     00:53     00:46     00:56     00:45     00:33     01:46     00:34     00:56     00:42     00:04   
35. Ieva Lāce                 00:44:41 17:32:53   02:00 30  07:48 49  10:43 43  15:09 38  16:30 37  21:00 33  25:29 39  28:43 38  32:11 38  33:37 36  38:15 35  40:01 35  42:47 35  44:29 35  44:41 35 00:44:41
     563                           W40B           02:00 30  05:48 53  02:55 29  04:26 32  01:21 34  04:30 33  04:29 50  03:14 36  03:28 23  01:26 32  04:38 31  01:46 44  02:46 26  01:42 27  00:12 23
                                                  00:52     02:44     00:36     01:08     00:25     01:37     02:05     01:04     00:15     00:21     01:16     00:48     00:40     00:27     00:03   
36. Risto Anjala              00:46:07 16:45:11   01:49 20  05:49 20  08:38 22  12:39 22  13:54 23  22:34 42  25:18 38  27:52 34  31:29 34  32:47 34  38:47 36  40:16 36  42:51 36  45:51 36  46:07 36 00:46:07
    1725 Lahden Suunnistajat-37    M75            01:49 20  04:00 24  02:49 23  04:01 22  01:15 24  08:40 54  02:44 16  02:34 23  03:37 29  01:18 21  06:00 48  01:29 32  02:35 18  03:00 56  00:16 47
                                                  00:41     00:56     00:30     00:43     00:19     05:47     00:20     00:24     00:24     00:13     02:38     00:31     00:29     01:45     00:07   
37. Antra Āriņa               00:46:09 18:01:08   02:16 41  07:06 40  10:26 40  15:16 40  16:49 40  21:00 33  24:15 32  27:58 35  31:56 35  34:32 38  39:19 37  40:41 37  43:55 37  45:58 37  46:09 37 00:46:09
     280                           W65            02:16 41  04:50 39  03:20 42  04:50 43  01:33 43  04:11 29  03:15 28  03:43 44  03:58 41  02:36 55  04:47 32  01:22 25  03:14 42  02:03 39  00:11  9
                                                  01:08     01:46     01:01     01:32     00:37     01:18     00:51     01:33     00:45     01:31     01:25     00:24     01:08     00:48     00:02   
38. Vita Rudzīte              00:47:11 18:04:08   02:04 33  06:25 30  09:37 32  14:24 34  15:56 34  21:29 35  25:12 36  28:56 40  32:42 39  34:37 39  40:23 40  41:54 39  44:59 39  46:46 38  47:11 38 00:47:11
    1062                           W50            02:04 33  04:21 31  03:12 38  04:47 41  01:32 42  05:33 41  03:43 39  03:44 45  03:46 35  01:55 48  05:46 46  01:31 35  03:05 37  01:47 30  00:25 58
                                                  00:56     01:17     00:53     01:29     00:36     02:40     01:19     01:34     00:33     00:50     02:24     00:33     00:59     00:32     00:16   
39. Aija Andersone            00:47:12 16:03:30   02:24 46  07:12 44  10:46 44  15:47 43  17:24 42  22:18 40  25:36 40  28:53 39  32:54 40  34:59 40  40:03 38  41:31 38  44:50 38  46:59 39  47:12 39 00:47:12
     188 Seniors                   W75            02:24 46  04:48 36  03:34 46  05:01 46  01:37 48  04:54 35  03:18 30  03:17 37  04:01 44  02:05 54  05:04 35  01:28 29  03:19 44  02:09 41  00:13 32
                                                  01:16     01:44     01:15     01:43     00:41     02:01     00:54     01:07     00:48     01:00     01:42     00:30     01:13     00:54     00:04   
40. Ausma Lindermane          00:48:24 17:42:36   02:39 55  06:49 33  10:15 37  14:51 37  16:22 36  21:30 36  25:05 35  28:09 36  32:09 37  33:56 37  40:07 39  42:01 40  46:22 40  48:10 40  48:24 40 00:48:24
     925                           W55            02:39 55  04:10 29  03:26 43  04:36 36  01:31 40  05:08 40  03:35 37  03:04 30  04:00 43  01:47 43  06:11 49  01:54 49  04:21 51  01:48 31  00:14 37
                                                  01:31     01:06     01:07     01:18     00:35     02:15     01:11     00:54     00:47     00:42     02:49     00:56     02:15     00:33     00:05   
41. Seppo Sorri               00:49:25 16:38:27   02:13 38  07:09 42  10:35 41  15:53 44  17:49 45  23:23 43  27:40 44  31:16 42  35:04 42  36:48 42  41:58 41  43:27 41  46:36 41  49:04 41  49:25 41 00:49:25
    1718 Pihtiputaan Tuisku        M75            02:13 38  04:56 41  03:26 43  05:18 49  01:56 56  05:34 42  04:17 48  03:36 42  03:48 36  01:44 41  05:10 40  01:29 32  03:09 38  02:28 48  00:21 55
                                                  01:05     01:52     01:07     02:00     01:00     02:41     01:53     01:26     00:35     00:39     01:48     00:31     01:03     01:13     00:12   
42. Pirjo Karvonen            00:49:39 16:37:14   02:22 45  07:34 46  14:45 55  19:50 53  21:23 53  25:26 48  28:41 47  32:11 44  36:04 43  37:47 43  42:52 42  44:20 42  47:32 42  49:27 42  49:39 42 00:49:39
    1710 Suomusjärven Sisu         W65            02:22 45  05:12 48  07:11 59  05:05 47  01:33 43  04:03 27  03:15 28  03:30 39  03:53 39  01:43 40  05:05 36  01:28 29  03:12 40  01:55 36  00:12 23
                                                  01:14     02:08     04:52     01:47     00:37     01:10     00:51     01:20     00:40     00:38     01:43     00:30     01:06     00:40     00:03   
43. Elmārs Rūcis              00:51:41 16:28:40   02:05 34  07:03 39  10:16 38  15:28 42  17:09 41  22:14 39  26:13 42  29:24 41  34:43 41  36:35 41  43:24 43  45:18 43  48:32 43  51:25 43  51:41 43 00:51:41
     134                           M75            02:05 34  04:58 43  03:13 39  05:12 48  01:41 50  05:05 39  03:59 43  03:11 35  05:19 52  01:52 44  06:49 54  01:54 49  03:14 42  02:53 54  00:16 47
                                                  00:57     01:54     00:54     01:54     00:45     02:12     01:35     01:01     02:06     00:47     03:27     00:56     01:08     01:38     00:07   
44. Maira Liepa               00:52:01 16:34:50   02:35 50  07:58 50  11:48 49  17:15 48  18:55 48  23:49 44  27:39 43  31:34 43  36:23 44  38:19 44  43:43 44  45:29 44  49:02 44  51:42 44  52:01 44 00:52:01
     598 Prizma                    W75            02:35 50  05:23 51  03:50 50  05:27 50  01:40 49  04:54 35  03:50 41  03:55 49  04:49 50  01:56 51  05:24 43  01:46 44  03:33 47  02:40 51  00:19 54
                                                  01:27     02:19     01:31     02:09     00:44     02:01     01:26     01:45     01:36     00:51     02:02     00:48     01:27     01:25     00:10   
45. Jouko Karjalainen         00:52:21 16:23:39   02:15 40  09:37 55  12:47 52  16:55 46  18:16 46  29:15 54  33:08 52  36:11 50  39:48 47  41:14 47  45:36 47  47:12 47  50:16 46  52:07 45  52:21 45 00:52:21
    1059 Helsingin Suunnistajat HS M75            02:15 40  07:22 58  03:10 36  04:08 27  01:21 34  10:59 59  03:53 42  03:03 29  03:37 29  01:26 32  04:22 26  01:36 41  03:04 36  01:51 33  00:14 37
                                                  01:07     04:18     00:51     00:50     00:25     08:06     01:29     00:53     00:24     00:21     01:00     00:38     00:58     00:36     00:05   
46. Tuula Tulokas             00:52:54 16:38:33   02:35 50  07:47 48  11:27 47  16:58 47  18:42 47  24:29 45  28:40 46  32:12 45  37:40 46  39:19 46  44:37 45  46:26 45  49:39 45  52:38 46  52:54 46 00:52:54
    1712 Suomusjärvn Sisu          W75            02:35 50  05:12 48  03:40 48  05:31 52  01:44 52  05:47 45  04:11 46  03:32 40  05:28 54  01:39 39  05:18 42  01:49 46  03:13 41  02:59 55  00:16 47
                                                  01:27     02:08     01:21     02:13     00:48     02:54     01:47     01:22     02:15     00:34     01:56     00:51     01:07     01:44     00:07   
47. Tamāra Kosmačeva          00:52:55 16:23:56   02:36 52  07:58 50  11:49 50  17:39 49  19:31 50  24:33 46  28:36 45  32:41 46  37:10 45  39:06 45  44:53 46  46:48 46  50:16 46  52:40 47  52:55 47 00:52:55
     756 Kāpa                      W60            02:36 52  05:22 50  03:51 51  05:50 53  01:52 55  05:02 38  04:03 44  04:05 51  04:29 47  01:56 51  05:47 47  01:55 52  03:28 45  02:24 46  00:15 43
                                                  01:28     02:18     01:32     02:32     00:56     02:09     01:39     01:55     01:16     00:51     02:25     00:57     01:22     01:09     00:06   
48. Ilze Gilla                00:55:52 18:42:59   02:20 42  09:41 56  15:03 56  20:30 54  22:05 54  26:26 49  30:36 49  34:35 48  39:59 49  41:35 48  48:31 48  50:05 48  53:48 48  55:41 48  55:52 48 00:55:52
     650 Auseklis                  W40B           02:20 42  07:21 57  05:22 58  05:27 50  01:35 46  04:21 31  04:10 45  03:59 50  05:24 53  01:36 37  06:56 55  01:34 40  03:43 48  01:53 35  00:11  9
                                                  01:12     04:17     03:03     02:09     00:39     01:28     01:46     01:49     02:11     00:31     03:34     00:36     01:37     00:38     00:02   
49. Andra Liviņa              00:57:37 18:41:20   02:21 44  12:38 58  16:09 57  20:47 55  22:07 55  28:42 53  34:57 54  39:21 54  43:03 53  44:56 52  49:50 50  51:09 50  55:49 50  57:26 49  57:37 49 00:57:37
     985                           W55            02:21 44  10:17 59  03:31 45  04:38 38  01:20 30  06:35 50  06:15 59  04:24 52  03:42 31  01:53 46  04:54 34  01:19 21  04:40 52  01:37 20  00:11  9
                                                  01:13     07:13     01:12     01:20     00:24     03:42     03:51     02:14     00:29     00:48     01:32     00:21     02:34     00:22     00:02   
50. Leonora Makarova          00:58:12 17:54:11   02:14 39  07:20 45  11:08 46  16:06 45  17:39 44  26:33 51  32:46 51  36:32 52  41:20 50  43:15 50  49:50 50  51:44 51  55:39 49  57:57 50  58:12 50 00:58:12
     691 Rīgas Satiksme            W70            02:14 39  05:06 46  03:48 49  04:58 45  01:33 43  08:54 55  06:13 58  03:46 46  04:48 49  01:55 48  06:35 50  01:54 49  03:55 50  02:18 44  00:15 43
                                                  01:06     02:02     01:29     01:40     00:37     06:01     03:49     01:36     01:35     00:50     03:13     00:56     01:49     01:03     00:06   
51. Anneli Vilppola           01:00:18 16:43:04   02:00 30  07:46 47  11:44 48  17:39 49  19:24 49  25:04 47  30:21 48  34:58 49  39:54 48  41:57 49  48:39 49  50:34 49  57:19 51  60:01 51  60:18 51 01:00:18
    1727 Iisu                      W75            02:00 30  05:46 52  03:58 53  05:55 55  01:45 53  05:40 44  05:17 53  04:37 55  04:56 51  02:03 53  06:42 52  01:55 52  06:45 58  02:42 52  00:17 52
                                                  00:52     02:42     01:39     02:37     00:49     02:47     02:53     02:27     01:43     00:58     03:20     00:57     04:39     01:27     00:08   
52. Ilda Pāna                 01:03:28 17:42:33   02:38 54  08:54 54  13:03 53  18:54 51  20:37 51  26:31 50  31:03 50  36:17 51  41:49 51  44:55 51  51:43 52  53:48 52  60:47 52  63:12 52  63:28 52 01:03:28
    1585                           W75            02:38 54  06:16 55  04:09 55  05:51 54  01:43 51  05:54 46  04:32 51  05:14 58  05:32 55  03:06 58  06:48 53  02:05 55  06:59 59  02:25 47  00:16 47
                                                  01:30     03:12     01:50     02:33     00:47     03:01     02:08     03:04     02:19     02:01     03:26     01:07     04:53     01:10     00:07   
53. Cathy Dawson              01:04:00 17:11:18   02:20 42  07:09 42  11:06 45  25:27 58  27:03 58  32:39 57  36:51 56  40:39 56  45:17 54  47:11 54  53:51 53  55:44 53  61:11 54  63:46 53  64:00 53 01:04:00
    1079 Gafanhori GAFA            W65            02:20 42  04:49 37  03:57 52  14:21 60  01:36 47  05:36 43  04:12 47  03:48 47  04:38 48  01:54 47  06:40 51  01:53 48  05:27 56  02:35 49  00:14 37
                                                  01:12     01:45     01:38     11:03     00:40     02:43     01:48     01:38     01:25     00:49     03:18     00:55     03:21     01:20     00:05   
54. Choprix Noelle            01:05:22 18:04:16   02:25 47  08:34 53  12:41 51  18:59 52  21:07 52  28:21 52  34:19 53  38:08 53  42:28 52  45:36 53  57:36 55  59:16 55  62:48 55  65:09 54  65:22 54 01:05:22
    1086 Altair                    W60            02:25 47  06:09 54  04:07 54  06:18 57  02:08 57  07:14 52  05:58 56  03:49 48  04:20 46  03:08 59  12:00 59  01:40 43  03:32 46  02:21 45  00:13 32
                                                  01:17     03:05     01:48     03:00     01:12     04:21     03:34     01:39     01:07     02:03     08:38     00:42     01:26     01:06     00:04   
55. Pirkko Tahvanainen        01:05:23 16:35:09   02:37 53  07:01 38  10:40 42  15:19 41  17:35 43  22:11 38  25:46 41  32:53 47  48:12 56  50:04 56  55:40 54  57:13 54  60:59 53  65:09 54  65:23 55 01:05:23
    1735 Hollolan Urheilijat-46    W75            02:37 53  04:24 34  03:39 47  04:39 39  02:16 59  04:36 34  03:35 37  07:07 59  15:19 59  01:52 44  05:36 44  01:33 39  03:46 49  04:10 59  00:14 37
                                                  01:29     01:20     01:20     01:21     01:20     01:43     01:11     04:57     12:06     00:47     02:14     00:35     01:40     02:55     00:05   
56. Marja Raatikka            01:09:23 16:14:13   02:55 57  08:06 52  17:39 58  23:44 57  25:15 57  31:16 55  36:39 55  40:12 55  46:17 55  47:46 55  59:37 57  61:32 57  66:21 56  69:07 56  69:23 56 01:09:23
    1060 Helsingin Suunnistajat HS W75            02:55 57  05:11 47  09:33 60  06:05 56  01:31 40  06:01 47  05:23 54  03:33 41  06:05 57  01:29 34  11:51 58  01:55 52  04:49 53  02:46 53  00:16 47
                                                  01:47     02:07     07:14     02:47     00:35     03:08     02:59     01:23     02:52     00:24     08:29     00:57     02:43     01:31     00:07   
57. Ināra Šampiņa             01:11:02 18:03:26   03:17 59  10:06 57  14:34 54  21:34 56  23:47 56  32:14 56  37:53 57  42:28 57  48:23 57  51:28 57  59:14 56  61:28 56  67:03 57  70:41 57  71:02 57 01:11:02
      24 Prizma                    W70            03:17 59  06:49 56  04:28 56  07:00 58  02:13 58  08:27 53  05:39 55  04:35 54  05:55 56  03:05 57  07:46 56  02:14 57  05:35 57  03:38 58  00:21 55
                                                  02:09     03:45     02:09     03:42     01:17     05:34     03:15     02:25     02:42     02:00     04:24     01:16     03:29     02:23     00:12   
58. Anna Slaviņa              01:19:59 16:57:21   03:16 58  17:54 59  22:52 59  30:31 59  33:17 59  40:23 58  45:37 58  50:28 58  56:48 58  59:31 58  68:24 58  70:49 58  76:05 58  79:36 58  79:59 58 01:19:59
     777 Mona                      W75            03:16 58  14:38 60  04:58 57  07:39 59  02:46 60  07:06 51  05:14 52  04:51 56  06:20 58  02:43 56  08:53 57  02:25 58  05:16 54  03:31 57  00:23 57
                                                  02:08     11:34     02:39     04:21     01:50     04:13     02:50     02:41     03:07     01:38     05:31     01:27     03:10     02:16     00:14   
    Daiga Voiceščuka          DQ       18:06:44   02:03 32  07:06 40  10:24 39  15:12 39  16:41 39                                                                                                     DQ
     350                           W45B           02:03 32  05:03 45  03:18 41  04:48 42  01:29 38                                                                                                    
                                                  00:55     01:59     00:59     01:30     00:33                                                                                                       
    Lauma Žilko               DQ       18:18:35                                                                                                                                                        DQ
     864 Kāpa OK                   W65                                02:33 18  03:39 11  01:10 20  06:16 48  02:32  8  02:18  9  03:06 15  01:20 24  03:41  9  01:18 18  02:38 23  01:24  8          
                                                                      00:14     00:21     00:14     03:23     00:08     00:08    -00:07     00:15     00:19     00:20     00:32     00:09             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:08     02:52     01:50     03:00     00:53     02:47     02:05     02:01     02:38     00:55     03:14     00:58     02:04     01:15     00:09   00:27:49

#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 13 KP 4.70 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 49)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 47)   5.( 45)   6.( 55)   7.( 56)   8.( 38)   9.( 52)  10.( 40)  11.( 44)  12.( 48)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Juhani Jetsonen           00:32:12 15:56:34   01:19  9  02:51  3  04:34  2  05:57  1  08:45  1  11:33  1  14:58  1  17:51  1  20:02  1  23:25  1  26:07  1  30:01  1  32:04  1  32:12  1 00:32:12
    1023 OC-DUBHE                  M60            01:19  9  01:32  2  01:43  2  01:23  1  02:48  1  02:48  2  03:25  4  02:53  2  02:11 10  03:23  1  02:42  2  03:54  2  02:03  4  00:08  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ivars Pucens              00:35:13 17:50:21   01:10  2  03:26 22  05:13 10  06:56  8  09:57  4  13:13  4  17:31 11  20:28  7  22:42  7  26:33  3  29:22  2  33:16  2  35:07  2  35:13  2 00:35:13
      31 Mona                      M60            01:10  2  02:16 43  01:47  3  01:43 12  03:01  4  03:16 11  04:18 26  02:57  3  02:14 15  03:51  8  02:49  4  03:54  2  01:51  1  00:06  2
                                                 -00:09     00:44     00:04     00:20     00:13     00:28     00:53     00:04     00:03     00:28     00:07     00:00    -00:12    -00:02   
 3. Jarmo Lehto               00:36:11 16:56:12   01:27 22  03:21 15  05:15 11  06:53  5  09:58  6  13:47 10  17:21  7  20:24  5  22:41  5  26:21  2  29:25  3  33:31  3  35:58  3  36:11  3 00:36:11
    1028 VeVe                      M60            01:27 22  01:54 20  01:54  7  01:38  6  03:05  9  03:49 32  03:34  7  03:03  4  02:17 21  03:40  2  03:04 12  04:06  7  02:27 29  00:13 66
                                                  00:08     00:22     00:11     00:15     00:17     01:01     00:09     00:10     00:06     00:17     00:22     00:12     00:24     00:05   
 4. Jorma Aherto              00:36:34 17:27:41   01:09  1  02:59  5  04:54  4  06:35  3  10:07  8  13:23  6  17:24  9  20:53  8  23:40 14  27:25  9  30:25  8  34:19  5  36:25  4  36:34  4 00:36:34
    1040 LS-37                     M65            01:09  1  01:50 13  01:55  8  01:41 10  03:32 19  03:16 11  04:01 18  03:29 11  02:47 46  03:45  4  03:00 10  03:54  2  02:06  6  00:09 13
                                                 -00:10     00:18     00:12     00:18     00:44     00:28     00:36     00:36     00:36     00:22     00:18     00:00     00:03     00:01   
 5. Valerijs Pahomovs         00:36:44 18:19:38   01:23 15  03:06  9  05:07  7  06:34  2  09:35  2  12:26  2  16:19  2  20:20  4  22:41  5  26:55  4  29:51  4  34:38  8  36:37  6  36:44  5 00:36:44
      19 Moduls                    M65            01:23 15  01:43 10  02:01 11  01:27  2  03:01  4  02:51  3  03:53 14  04:01 30  02:21 23  04:14 17  02:56  8  04:47 25  01:59  2  00:07  3
                                                  00:04     00:11     00:18     00:04     00:13     00:03     00:28     01:08     00:10     00:51     00:14     00:53    -00:04    -00:01   
 5. Raimo Hyyryläinen         00:36:44 18:41:13   01:17  5  02:56  4  04:46  3  07:20 16  11:05 17  14:18 15  17:37 12  21:27 13  23:35 11  27:35 10  30:24  7  34:21  6  36:35  5  36:44  5 00:36:44
    1076 Juvan Urheilijat (JuvU)   M65            01:17  5  01:39  6  01:50  5  02:34 61  03:45 30  03:13  9  03:19  3  03:50 21  02:08  7  04:00 11  02:49  4  03:57  5  02:14 12  00:09 13
                                                 -00:02     00:07     00:07     01:11     00:57     00:25    -00:06     00:57    -00:03     00:37     00:07     00:03     00:11     00:01   
 7. Arto Niemi                00:36:51 16:42:02   01:22 13  03:01  7  06:23 47  08:00 29  11:23 21  14:37 18  18:09 14  21:16 11  23:25 10  27:05  6  29:52  5  34:34  7  36:39  7  36:51  7 00:36:51
    1716 Rajamäen Rykmentti        M60            01:22 13  01:39  6  03:22 68  01:37  4  03:23 14  03:14 10  03:32  5  03:07  5  02:09  8  03:40  2  02:47  3  04:42 23  02:05  5  00:12 54
                                                  00:03     00:07     01:39     00:14     00:35     00:26     00:07     00:14    -00:02     00:17     00:05     00:48     00:02     00:04   
 8. Laura Berķe               00:37:02 17:33:22   01:31 30  03:51 38  05:26 15  07:42 25  11:04 16  13:43  9  17:23  8  20:09  2  22:19  2  27:37 11  30:27  9  34:12  4  36:52  8  37:02  8 00:37:02
     121 Auseklis                  W16            01:31 30  02:20 52  01:35  1  02:16 49  03:22 13  02:39  1  03:40  9  02:46  1  02:10  9  05:18 38  02:50  6  03:45  1  02:40 48  00:10 25
                                                  00:12     00:48    -00:08     00:53     00:34    -00:09     00:15    -00:07    -00:01     01:55     00:08    -00:09     00:37     00:02   
 9. Kristīne Veita            00:37:14 18:25:10   01:27 22  03:09 10  05:15 11  06:55  7  10:15 10  13:33  8  17:19  6  21:02 10  22:57  8  27:24  8  30:31 11  34:47  9  37:04  9  37:14  9 00:37:14
     149 Ozons                     W40A           01:27 22  01:42  9  02:06 19  01:40  7  03:20 12  03:18 14  03:46 12  03:43 17  01:55  1  04:27 21  03:07 16  04:16 10  02:17 18  00:10 25
                                                  00:08     00:10     00:23     00:17     00:32     00:30     00:21     00:50    -00:16     01:04     00:25     00:22     00:14     00:02   
10. Kristīne Brunere          00:37:42 18:23:45   01:13  3  02:50  2  05:10  8  06:45  4  09:41  3  12:33  3  16:53  3  21:57 16  24:09 16  28:41 17  31:19 14  35:27 11  37:34 10  37:42 10 00:37:42
     995 Meridiāns                 W18            01:13  3  01:37  4  02:20 38  01:35  3  02:56  2  02:52  4  04:20 27  05:04 61  02:12 13  04:32 22  02:38  1  04:08  8  02:07  7  00:08  6
                                                 -00:06     00:05     00:37     00:12     00:08     00:04     00:55     02:11     00:01     01:09    -00:04     00:14     00:04     00:00   
10. Pekka Valkonen            00:37:42 18:49:59   01:18  7  03:04  8  04:54  4  07:02 10  11:11 19  14:08 12  18:08 13  21:25 12  23:37 13  27:22  7  30:27  9  35:05 10  37:37 11  37:42 10 00:37:42
    1077 Kangasniemen Kalske       M60            01:18  7  01:46 11  01:50  5  02:08 40  04:09 49  02:57  5  04:00 17  03:17  9  02:12 13  03:45  4  03:05 14  04:38 21  02:32 38  00:05  1
                                                 -00:01     00:14     00:07     00:45     01:21     00:09     00:35     00:24     00:01     00:22     00:23     00:44     00:29    -00:03   
12. Roberts Ozols             00:37:58 17:24:13   01:37 41  03:13 13  05:10  8  06:53  5  09:57  4  13:23  6  17:07  4  20:19  3  22:35  3  28:16 14  31:29 16  35:49 13  37:50 12  37:58 12 00:37:58
     744                           M65            01:37 41  01:36  3  01:57  9  01:43 12  03:04  8  03:26 17  03:44 10  03:12  7  02:16 20  05:41 46  03:13 20  04:20 11  02:01  3  00:08  6
                                                  00:18     00:04     00:14     00:20     00:16     00:38     00:19     00:19     00:05     02:18     00:31     00:26    -00:02     00:00   
13. Svein S Jacobsen          00:38:18 16:42:59   01:31 30  03:22 19  05:36 20  07:13 13  10:43 11  13:49 11  17:25 10  21:01  9  23:12  9  27:03  5  30:04  6  35:51 14  38:06 13  38:18 13 00:38:18
    1069 Tyrving IL                M65            01:31 30  01:51 16  02:14 32  01:37  4  03:30 18  03:06  7  03:36  8  03:36 13  02:11 10  03:51  8  03:01 11  05:47 46  02:15 15  00:12 54
                                                  00:12     00:19     00:31     00:14     00:42     00:18     00:11     00:43     00:00     00:28     00:19     01:53     00:12     00:04   
13. Andris Grundšteins        00:38:18 18:54:21   01:21 11  03:21 15  05:28 16  07:18 14  10:50 13  14:27 17  18:21 16  22:16 17  24:23 17  28:18 15  31:27 15  35:53 15  38:09 14  38:18 13 00:38:18
     570                           M60            01:21 11  02:00 28  02:07 21  01:50 22  03:32 19  03:37 22  03:54 15  03:55 24  02:07  5  03:55 10  03:09 17  04:26 13  02:16 17  00:09 13
                                                  00:02     00:28     00:24     00:27     00:44     00:49     00:29     01:02    -00:04     00:32     00:27     00:32     00:13     00:01   
15. Kimmo Rauhamäki           00:38:41 16:34:48   01:32 35  03:53 42  05:56 32  08:43 48  11:56 32  15:05 23  18:23 17  21:55 15  23:50 15  27:54 13  30:58 12  36:04 16  38:32 15  38:41 15 00:38:41
    1726 Jämsän Retki-Veikot       M65            01:32 35  02:21 55  02:03 14  02:47 67  03:13 10  03:09  8  03:18  2  03:32 12  01:55  1  04:04 13  03:04 12  05:06 32  02:28 31  00:09 13
                                                  00:13     00:49     00:20     01:24     00:25     00:21    -00:07     00:39    -00:16     00:41     00:22     01:12     00:25     00:01   
16. Markku Pietikäinen        00:38:46 18:34:46   01:37 41  03:30 26  05:34 18  07:18 14  10:44 12  14:17 14  18:12 15  21:40 14  23:35 11  27:52 12  31:08 13  35:44 12  38:35 16  38:46 16 00:38:46
    1075 Joutsenon Kullervo        M65            01:37 41  01:53 18  02:04 16  01:44 16  03:26 16  03:33 20  03:55 16  03:28 10  01:55  1  04:17 19  03:16 21  04:36 17  02:51 59  00:11 45
                                                  00:18     00:21     00:21     00:21     00:38     00:45     00:30     00:35    -00:16     00:54     00:34     00:42     00:48     00:03   
17. Ari Nurminen              00:39:51 16:41:38   01:22 13  03:11 11  06:54 56  08:37 45  12:12 38  15:17 27  18:50 19  22:26 18  24:47 18  28:32 16  31:31 17  37:18 17  39:39 17  39:51 17 00:39:51
    1703 Valkeakosken Haka         M65            01:22 13  01:49 12  03:43 72  01:43 12  03:35 25  03:05  6  03:33  6  03:36 13  02:21 23  03:45  4  02:59  9  05:47 46  02:21 23  00:12 54
                                                  00:03     00:17     02:00     00:20     00:47     00:17     00:08     00:43     00:10     00:22     00:17     01:53     00:18     00:04   
18. Railimo Matti             00:40:13 16:35:27   01:25 18  03:26 22  05:30 17  07:58 28  11:32 25  15:17 27  19:01 20  22:41 19  25:41 20  29:56 19  33:32 19  37:52 19  40:05 18  40:13 18 00:40:13
    1018 SOC Heinola               M70            01:25 18  02:01 29  02:04 16  02:28 55  03:34 22  03:45 27  03:44 10  03:40 16  03:00 51  04:15 18  03:36 34  04:20 11  02:13 10  00:08  6
                                                  00:06     00:29     00:21     01:05     00:46     00:57     00:19     00:47     00:49     00:52     00:54     00:26     00:10     00:00   
19. Heikki Hillo              00:40:22 15:51:56   01:42 51  04:01 50  06:21 45  08:27 39  11:52 30  15:29 29  19:45 26  22:59 21  25:43 21  29:50 18  33:11 18  37:44 18  40:12 19  40:22 19 00:40:22
    1068 Finland                   M70            01:42 51  02:19 49  02:20 38  02:06 38  03:25 15  03:37 22  04:16 25  03:14  8  02:44 45  04:07 15  03:21 24  04:33 16  02:28 31  00:10 25
                                                  00:23     00:47     00:37     00:43     00:37     00:49     00:51     00:21     00:33     00:44     00:39     00:39     00:25     00:02   
20. Pekka Liukkala            00:40:23 17:24:18   01:24 17  03:17 14  05:17 13  07:04 11  10:06  7  13:22  5  17:14  5  20:25  6  22:39  4  30:33 20  33:53 20  37:56 20  40:13 20  40:23 20 00:40:23
    1042 Hauhon Sisu               M65            01:24 17  01:53 18  02:00 10  01:47 18  03:02  6  03:16 11  03:52 13  03:11  6  02:14 15  07:54 74  03:20 23  04:03  6  02:17 18  00:10 25
                                                  00:05     00:21     00:17     00:24     00:14     00:28     00:27     00:18     00:03     04:31     00:38     00:09     00:14     00:02   
21. Veli-Matti Heinonen       00:41:08 16:51:28   02:26 79  04:16 62  06:18 43  08:38 46  11:37 28  16:56 41  20:06 28  24:45 31  27:05 27  30:51 22  34:03 21  38:40 21  40:57 21  41:08 21 00:41:08
    1026 Rajamäki Regiment         M65            02:26 79  01:50 13  02:02 12  02:20 53  02:59  3  05:19 61  03:10  1  04:39 52  02:20 22  03:46  7  03:12 18  04:37 18  02:17 18  00:11 45
                                                  01:07     00:18     00:19     00:57     00:11     02:31    -00:15     01:46     00:09     00:23     00:30     00:43     00:14     00:03   
22. Are Eriksen               00:41:17 16:32:38   01:15  4  03:12 12  05:20 14  07:07 12  11:33 26  14:56 21  19:03 21  24:03 25  26:08 23  30:51 22  34:18 23  38:55 22  41:08 22  41:17 22 00:41:17
    1033 OSI                       M65            01:15  4  01:57 23  02:08 22  01:47 18  04:26 54  03:23 16  04:07 20  05:00 60  02:05  4  04:43 26  03:27 26  04:37 18  02:13 10  00:09 13
                                                 -00:04     00:25     00:25     00:24     01:38     00:35     00:42     02:07    -00:06     01:20     00:45     00:43     00:10     00:01   
23. Baiba Ozola               00:42:03 18:50:57   02:11 77  04:26 69  06:29 49  08:41 47  12:15 39  15:59 33  20:25 30  24:21 27  27:08 28  31:45 27  35:01 25  39:28 24  41:53 23  42:03 23 00:42:03
      40 Mona                      W45A           02:11 77  02:15 42  02:03 14  02:12 45  03:34 22  03:44 26  04:26 31  03:56 25  02:47 46  04:37 23  03:16 21  04:27 14  02:25 25  00:10 25
                                                  00:52     00:43     00:20     00:49     00:46     00:56     01:01     01:03     00:36     01:14     00:34     00:33     00:22     00:02   
24. Jānis Eglītis             00:42:05 18:26:32   01:36 39  03:30 26  05:46 29  07:30 20  11:27 22  14:53 20  19:30 24  23:13 23  25:52 22  30:45 21  34:12 22  39:25 23  41:55 24  42:05 24 00:42:05
     974 Auseklis                  M65            01:36 39  01:54 20  02:16 34  01:44 16  03:57 38  03:26 17  04:37 39  03:43 17  02:39 39  04:53 31  03:27 26  05:13 34  02:30 34  00:10 25
                                                  00:17     00:22     00:33     00:21     01:09     00:38     01:12     00:50     00:28     01:30     00:45     01:19     00:27     00:02   
25. Lidia Shorokhova          00:42:25 16:12:42   01:46 59  04:05 56  06:50 55  08:46 49  12:36 45  16:23 37  21:00 36  24:39 29  27:14 29  31:32 25  35:08 27  39:48 25  42:16 25  42:25 25 00:42:25
    1011 Moskva                    W45A           01:46 59  02:19 49  02:45 59  01:56 32  03:50 31  03:47 30  04:37 39  03:39 15  02:35 35  04:18 20  03:36 34  04:40 22  02:28 31  00:09 13
                                                  00:27     00:47     01:02     00:33     01:02     00:59     01:12     00:46     00:24     00:55     00:54     00:46     00:25     00:01   
26. Sofia Karelina            00:42:43 16:32:45   01:28 26  03:30 26  05:42 25  07:36 22  11:28 23  15:04 22  19:15 22  23:12 22  26:19 24  31:28 24  34:58 24  40:10 26  42:35 26  42:43 26 00:42:43
    1074 Variant                   W16            01:28 26  02:02 30  02:12 30  01:54 29  03:52 34  03:36 21  04:11 24  03:57 26  03:07 60  05:09 34  03:30 30  05:12 33  02:25 25  00:08  6
                                                  00:09     00:30     00:29     00:31     01:04     00:48     00:46     01:04     00:56     01:46     00:48     01:18     00:22     00:00   
27. Mārtiņš Dzenītis          00:43:12 19:31:41   01:17  5  02:42  1  04:30  1  07:53 27  10:56 14  14:24 16  20:53 35  25:27 37  27:42 36  33:19 36  36:11 31  40:55 30  43:03 27  43:12 27 00:43:12
     810 OS Veikals                OPEN3          01:17  5  01:25  1  01:48  4  03:23 71  03:03  7  03:28 19  06:29 67  04:34 49  02:15 18  05:37 44  02:52  7  04:44 24  02:08  8  00:09 13
                                                 -00:02    -00:07     00:05     02:00     00:15     00:40     03:04     01:41     00:04     02:14     00:10     00:50     00:05     00:01   
28. Rita Kalnpure             00:43:16 18:57:50   01:34 36  03:45 35  06:21 45  08:09 34  11:59 33  15:54 31  20:04 27  24:05 26  26:20 25  31:50 28  35:18 28  40:34 27  43:07 28  43:16 28 00:43:16
     516 Auseklis                  W45A           01:34 36  02:11 41  02:36 54  01:48 21  03:50 31  03:55 35  04:10 23  04:01 30  02:15 18  05:30 43  03:28 28  05:16 36  02:33 40  00:09 13
                                                  00:15     00:39     00:53     00:25     01:02     01:07     00:45     01:08     00:04     02:07     00:46     01:22     00:30     00:01   
29. Andris Tauvens            00:43:25 18:30:16   01:27 22  03:25 21  05:37 21  08:12 36  11:53 31  15:11 25  19:18 23  25:23 36  27:34 33  32:18 32  35:51 29  40:45 28  43:16 29  43:25 29 00:43:25
       8 Kurmis OK                 M70            01:27 22  01:58 24  02:12 30  02:35 62  03:41 27  03:18 14  04:07 20  06:05 71  02:11 10  04:44 27  03:33 32  04:54 28  02:31 35  00:09 13
                                                  00:08     00:26     00:29     01:12     00:53     00:30     00:42     03:12     00:00     01:21     00:51     01:00     00:28     00:01   
30. Inese Bajāre              00:43:37 18:59:01   01:47 62  03:42 33  05:44 28  07:27 19  11:01 15  14:39 19  18:48 18  22:50 20  25:23 19  31:38 26  35:03 26  40:52 29  43:28 31  43:37 30 00:43:37
    1918 EKO O                     W40A           01:47 62  01:55 22  02:02 12  01:43 12  03:34 22  03:38 24  04:09 22  04:02 33  02:33 31  06:15 58  03:25 25  05:49 50  02:36 45  00:09 13
                                                  00:28     00:23     00:19     00:20     00:46     00:50     00:44     01:09     00:22     02:52     00:43     01:55     00:33     00:01   
30. Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     00:43:37 16:31:55   01:34 36  04:04 53  06:14 37  08:09 34  11:59 33  15:45 30  20:21 29  24:38 28  27:35 34  32:59 35  36:48 34  41:15 31  43:27 30  43:37 30 00:43:37
     546 Ozons                     W45A           01:34 36  02:30 60  02:10 25  01:55 31  03:50 31  03:46 28  04:36 37  04:17 43  02:57 49  05:24 41  03:49 37  04:27 14  02:12  9  00:10 25
                                                  00:15     00:58     00:27     00:32     01:02     00:58     01:11     01:24     00:46     02:01     01:07     00:33     00:09     00:02   
32. Pēteris Magone            00:43:46 18:18:43   01:18  7  03:27 24  05:42 25  07:22 18  11:05 17  18:19 49  22:22 43  27:07 42  29:21 41  33:58 39  37:10 36  41:25 32  43:39 32  43:46 32 00:43:46
     954 Umurga                    M60            01:18  7  02:09 37  02:15 33  01:40  7  03:43 28  07:14 72  04:03 19  04:45 54  02:14 15  04:37 23  03:12 18  04:15  9  02:14 12  00:07  3
                                                 -00:01     00:37     00:32     00:17     00:55     04:26     00:38     01:52     00:03     01:14     00:30     00:21     00:11    -00:01   
33. Vita Skuja                00:44:23 17:53:38   01:30 29  03:21 15  05:38 22  08:06 31  12:49 47  16:59 42  21:21 37  25:34 38  28:36 40  32:48 33  36:57 35  41:47 33  44:13 33  44:23 33 00:44:23
     704 Susliki                   W40A           01:30 29  01:51 16  02:17 35  02:28 55  04:43 63  04:10 41  04:22 28  04:13 41  03:02 55  04:12 16  04:09 46  04:50 26  02:26 27  00:10 25
                                                  00:11     00:19     00:34     01:05     01:55     01:22     00:57     01:20     00:51     00:49     01:27     00:56     00:23     00:02   
34. Aki Saranen               00:45:05 17:07:32   01:40 46  04:10 58  06:37 50  08:29 40  12:32 42  16:19 36  20:45 32  24:45 31  27:17 30  31:59 29  36:12 32  41:54 34  44:53 34  45:05 34 00:45:05
    1724 Pihkaniskat               OPEN3          01:40 46  02:30 60  02:27 48  01:52 24  04:03 43  03:47 30  04:26 31  04:00 29  02:32 29  04:42 25  04:13 51  05:42 44  02:59 65  00:12 54
                                                  00:21     00:58     00:44     00:29     01:15     00:59     01:01     01:07     00:21     01:19     01:31     01:48     00:56     00:04   
35. Joanne Anana-Saranen      00:45:14 17:07:34   01:40 46  04:14 59  06:39 52  08:32 44  12:34 43  16:23 37  20:48 34  24:46 33  27:17 30  32:02 30  36:13 33  42:00 35  45:00 35  45:14 35 00:45:14
    1723 Pihkaniskat               W21B           01:40 46  02:34 66  02:25 44  01:53 28  04:02 42  03:49 32  04:25 30  03:58 28  02:31 28  04:45 28  04:11 48  05:47 46  03:00 67  00:14 73
                                                  00:21     01:02     00:42     00:30     01:14     01:01     01:00     01:05     00:20     01:22     01:29     01:53     00:57     00:06   
36. Ilze Skangale             00:45:32 17:35:08   01:54 73  04:27 70  06:56 57  09:10 53  13:14 51  17:19 44  21:49 40  25:54 41  28:22 39  33:48 38  37:43 38  42:37 36  45:22 36  45:32 36 00:45:32
      55 Kurmis OK                 W45A           01:54 73  02:33 63  02:29 50  02:14 46  04:04 45  04:05 39  04:30 35  04:05 37  02:28 26  05:26 42  03:55 43  04:54 28  02:45 53  00:10 25
                                                  00:35     01:01     00:46     00:51     01:16     01:17     01:05     01:12     00:17     02:03     01:13     01:00     00:42     00:02   
37. Kārlis Groskaufmanis      00:45:33 19:05:25   01:43 53  03:53 42  07:27 65  09:07 52  12:46 46  16:44 39  21:29 39  25:35 39  28:16 38  34:32 40  38:21 40  42:58 37  45:25 37  45:33 37 00:45:33
    1313 Kāpa OK                   M60            01:43 53  02:10 38  03:34 71  01:40  7  03:39 26  03:58 36  04:45 43  04:06 38  02:41 41  06:16 59  03:49 37  04:37 18  02:27 29  00:08  6
                                                  00:24     00:38     01:51     00:17     00:51     01:10     01:20     01:13     00:30     02:53     01:07     00:43     00:24     00:00   
38. Uģis Kaupmanis            00:46:02 17:40:12   01:48 67  03:58 45  06:16 39  08:08 33  12:02 35  15:54 31  20:40 31  24:44 30  27:19 32  32:06 31  36:00 30  43:09 38  45:50 38  46:02 38 00:46:02
     177 Rīgas satiksme            M60            01:48 67  02:10 38  02:18 36  01:52 24  03:54 35  03:52 34  04:46 44  04:04 35  02:35 35  04:47 29  03:54 41  07:09 68  02:41 49  00:12 54
                                                  00:29     00:38     00:35     00:29     01:06     01:04     01:21     01:11     00:24     01:24     01:12     03:15     00:38     00:04   
39. Anatoly Makarov           00:46:14 17:24:10   01:38 43  03:28 25  05:39 23  07:33 21  11:31 24  15:13 26  19:43 25  23:40 24  26:40 26  33:25 37  37:42 37  43:23 39  46:02 39  46:14 39 00:46:14
    1031 Ind.                      M60            01:38 43  01:50 13  02:11 28  01:54 29  03:58 39  03:42 25  04:30 35  03:57 26  03:00 51  06:45 69  04:17 54  05:41 42  02:39 47  00:12 54
                                                  00:19     00:18     00:28     00:31     01:10     00:54     01:05     01:04     00:49     03:22     01:35     01:47     00:36     00:04   
40. Evija Skrastiņa           00:48:07 17:12:21   01:25 18  03:32 30  06:11 34  12:40 73  16:24 69  21:59 62  27:03 60  30:47 56  33:21 55  37:21 46  40:26 43  45:42 41  47:57 40  48:07 40 00:48:07
     329                           W45A           01:25 18  02:07 35  02:39 57  06:29 79  03:44 29  05:35 65  05:04 53  03:44 19  02:34 33  04:00 11  03:05 14  05:16 36  02:15 15  00:10 25
                                                  00:06     00:35     00:56     05:06     00:56     02:47     01:39     00:51     00:23     00:37     00:23     01:22     00:12     00:02   
41. Uldis Ždanovs             00:48:21 17:44:39   01:43 53  04:50 72  07:11 60  09:15 55  13:29 52  18:04 48  23:06 47  27:42 46  30:23 42  35:18 41  39:33 41  45:15 40  48:10 41  48:21 41 00:48:21
     322 OK KO                     M65            01:43 53  03:07 75  02:21 40  02:04 36  04:14 51  04:35 48  05:02 52  04:36 50  02:41 41  04:55 32  04:15 53  05:42 44  02:55 62  00:11 45
                                                  00:24     01:35     00:38     00:41     01:26     01:47     01:37     01:43     00:30     01:32     01:33     01:48     00:52     00:03   
42. Alise Mīlenberga          00:48:58 19:10:10   01:27 22  03:46 36  06:07 33  08:18 37  12:51 48  17:47 46  22:33 44  27:28 43  30:36 44  36:48 44  40:37 44  46:25 43  48:51 43  48:58 42 00:48:58
    2460 OKZK                      W16            01:27 22  02:19 49  02:21 40  02:11 44  04:33 60  04:56 59  04:46 44  04:55 58  03:08 61  06:12 56  03:49 37  05:48 49  02:26 27  00:07  3
                                                  00:08     00:47     00:38     00:48     01:45     02:08     01:21     02:02     00:57     02:49     01:07     01:54     00:23    -00:01   
43. Jana Ceriņa-Bērziņa       00:49:00 18:30:31   01:23 15  03:21 15  05:49 30  07:50 26  12:06 36  16:10 35  20:46 33  25:14 34  27:41 35  32:58 34  38:20 39  46:13 42  48:47 42  49:00 43 00:49:00
     961 Kociņi                    W45A           01:23 15  01:58 24  02:28 49  02:01 34  04:16 52  04:04 38  04:36 37  04:28 46  02:27 25  05:17 37  05:22 74  07:53 75  02:34 42  00:13 66
                                                  00:04     00:26     00:45     00:38     01:28     01:16     01:11     01:35     00:16     01:54     02:40     03:59     00:31     00:05   
44. Ilze Mīlenberga           00:49:12 19:10:09   01:31 30  03:47 37  06:11 34  08:20 38  12:54 49  17:47 46  22:35 45  27:30 44  30:30 43  36:47 43  40:38 45  46:28 44  49:02 44  49:12 44 00:49:12
    2629 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          W21B           01:31 30  02:16 43  02:24 43  02:09 42  04:34 61  04:53 56  04:48 46  04:55 58  03:00 51  06:17 60  03:51 40  05:50 51  02:34 42  00:10 25
                                                  00:12     00:44     00:41     00:46     01:46     02:05     01:23     02:02     00:49     02:54     01:09     01:56     00:31     00:02   
45. Alexander Orlov           00:49:37 17:01:25   01:31 30  03:30 26  05:40 24  07:21 17  11:19 20  15:05 23  22:14 42  29:48 54  32:21 52  37:27 47  40:57 46  47:05 46  49:27 45  49:37 45 00:49:37
    1019 Novmeridian               M70            01:31 30  01:59 27  02:10 25  01:41 10  03:58 39  03:46 28  07:09 69  07:34 79  02:33 31  05:06 33  03:30 30  06:08 59  02:22 24  00:10 25
                                                  00:12     00:27     00:27     00:18     01:10     00:58     03:44     04:41     00:22     01:43     00:48     02:14     00:19     00:02   
46. Ensio Lakanen             00:49:57 16:40:52   01:46 59  03:52 41  07:42 68  09:33 58  14:05 56  18:29 50  23:17 48  27:40 45  31:04 47  36:51 45  41:41 47  46:39 45  49:44 46  49:57 46 00:49:57
    1706 Vaajakosken Terä          M70            01:46 59  02:06 33  03:50 73  01:51 23  04:32 59  04:24 44  04:48 46  04:23 45  03:24 68  05:47 47  04:50 68  04:58 30  03:05 70  00:13 66
                                                  00:27     00:34     02:07     00:28     01:44     01:36     01:23     01:30     01:13     02:24     02:08     01:04     01:02     00:05   
47. Vija Šiltere              00:50:54 18:47:23   01:47 62  04:03 52  06:38 51  10:10 63  14:16 57  19:10 52  23:52 50  28:00 48  30:48 45  35:58 42  40:22 42  48:13 47  50:44 47  50:54 47 00:50:54
     344 Auseklis                  W45A           01:47 62  02:16 43  02:35 53  03:32 72  04:06 47  04:54 58  04:42 42  04:08 39  02:48 48  05:10 36  04:24 59  07:51 74  02:31 35  00:10 25
                                                  00:28     00:44     00:52     02:09     01:18     02:06     01:17     01:15     00:37     01:47     01:42     03:57     00:28     00:02   
48. Kristiāna Brence          00:50:59 17:11:57   01:35 38  03:51 38  06:20 44  10:33 65  15:24 65  20:13 58  25:05 53  29:37 53  32:20 51  37:29 48  42:32 48  48:13 47  50:49 48  50:59 48 00:50:59
     404 Teikas Kalns              W21B           01:35 38  02:16 43  02:29 50  04:13 75  04:51 67  04:49 53  04:52 49  04:32 48  02:43 43  05:09 34  05:03 71  05:41 42  02:36 45  00:10 25
                                                  00:16     00:44     00:46     02:50     02:03     02:01     01:27     01:39     00:32     01:46     02:21     01:47     00:33     00:02   
49. Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    00:51:05 17:51:25   01:26 20  03:24 20  05:35 19  08:07 32  11:36 27  16:08 34  25:15 56  29:29 51  32:01 48  38:42 50  42:41 49  48:39 49  50:56 49  51:05 49 00:51:05
     165 Rīgas satiksme            W35B           01:26 20  01:58 24  02:11 28  02:32 59  03:29 17  04:32 47  09:07 75  04:14 42  02:32 29  06:41 68  03:59 44  05:58 53  02:17 18  00:09 13
                                                  00:07     00:26     00:28     01:09     00:41     01:44     05:42     01:21     00:21     03:18     01:17     02:04     00:14     00:01   
50. Irina Pautova             00:52:01 17:05:20   01:44 55  04:04 53  06:41 53  09:56 61  14:40 61  19:05 51  24:02 51  28:56 50  32:05 49  38:15 49  42:46 50  48:49 50  51:51 50  52:01 50 00:52:01
    1056 Legenda Vologda           W40A           01:44 55  02:20 52  02:37 55  03:15 70  04:44 65  04:25 45  04:57 51  04:54 56  03:09 62  06:10 55  04:31 61  06:03 56  03:02 68  00:10 25
                                                  00:25     00:48     00:54     01:52     01:56     01:37     01:32     02:01     00:58     02:47     01:49     02:09     00:59     00:02   
51. Kristīne Stoldere         00:52:28 17:05:29   01:21 11  02:59  5  05:04  6  06:56  8  10:12  9  14:12 13  28:19 65  33:00 63  35:07 60  40:46 57  44:34 56  49:47 53  52:19 51  52:28 51 00:52:28
     567 Ozons/RSP                 W16            01:21 11  01:38  5  02:05 18  01:52 24  03:16 11  04:00 37  14:07 78  04:41 53  02:07  5  05:39 45  03:48 36  05:13 34  02:32 38  00:09 13
                                                  00:02     00:06     00:22     00:29     00:28     01:12     10:42     01:48    -00:04     02:16     01:06     01:19     00:29     00:01   
52. Arnolds Kučinskis         00:52:39 16:34:42   01:36 39  04:15 61  06:45 54  09:17 56  13:44 54  19:14 53  24:51 52  29:29 51  32:49 53  38:54 52  43:37 53  49:37 51  52:29 52  52:39 52 00:52:39
     125 Ogre                      M70            01:36 39  02:39 71  02:30 52  02:32 59  04:27 55  05:30 64  05:37 61  04:38 51  03:20 67  06:05 52  04:43 64  06:00 55  02:52 60  00:10 25
                                                  00:17     01:07     00:47     01:09     01:39     02:42     02:12     01:45     01:09     02:42     02:01     02:06     00:49     00:02   
53. Kristīne Berķe            00:52:55 17:40:07   01:47 62  04:08 57  06:14 37  08:31 41  12:27 40  16:55 40  22:51 46  28:49 49  32:08 50  38:47 51  43:33 51  49:59 54  52:45 53  52:55 53 00:52:55
     312 Auseklis                  W18            01:47 62  02:21 55  02:06 19  02:17 50  03:56 36  04:28 46  05:56 64  05:58 70  03:19 66  06:39 66  04:46 65  06:26 61  02:46 55  00:10 25
                                                  00:28     00:49     00:23     00:54     01:08     01:40     02:31     03:05     01:08     03:16     02:04     02:32     00:43     00:02   
54. Risto Wessman             00:53:20 16:33:37   01:42 51  03:59 47  08:52 74  13:27 75  17:31 73  22:19 64  26:57 59  30:59 57  33:33 57  39:28 54  44:09 54  50:23 55  53:07 54  53:20 54 00:53:20
    1737 Hiidenkiertäjät           M70            01:42 51  02:17 47  04:53 75  04:35 77  04:04 45  04:48 52  04:38 41  04:02 33  02:34 33  05:55 50  04:41 62  06:14 60  02:44 52  00:13 66
                                                  00:23     00:45     03:10     03:12     01:16     02:00     01:13     01:09     00:23     02:32     01:59     02:20     00:41     00:05   
55. Guntis Pelšs              00:53:36 18:06:35   01:40 46  04:24 66  07:22 62  09:40 59  15:23 64  19:46 56  25:05 53  29:57 55  33:31 56  39:19 53  43:36 52  49:41 52  53:22 55  53:36 55 00:53:36
     930 Cēsis                     M60            01:40 46  02:44 72  02:58 63  02:18 52  05:43 76  04:23 43  05:19 57  04:52 55  03:34 72  05:48 48  04:17 54  06:05 57  03:41 78  00:14 73
                                                  00:21     01:12     01:15     00:55     02:55     01:35     01:54     01:59     01:23     02:25     01:35     02:11     01:38     00:06   
56. Atle Bergeth              00:54:41 16:03:01   02:17 78  04:50 72  07:41 67  09:58 62  14:29 58  20:43 60  26:00 58  31:10 59  34:26 59  39:49 55  44:09 54  51:04 56  54:26 56  54:41 56 00:54:41
     689 Auseklis                  M70            02:17 78  02:33 63  02:51 61  02:17 50  04:31 57  06:14 70  05:17 56  05:10 62  03:16 64  05:23 40  04:20 56  06:55 65  03:22 75  00:15 75
                                                  00:58     01:01     01:08     00:54     01:43     03:26     01:52     02:17     01:05     02:00     01:38     03:01     01:19     00:07   
57. Anna Venskus              00:55:06 16:22:09   01:41 49  03:51 38  06:17 41  08:31 41  17:17 70  22:40 66  28:04 64  32:58 62  36:26 63  43:04 61  46:58 60  52:23 57  54:56 57  55:06 57 00:55:06
     692                           W21B           01:41 49  02:10 38  02:26 46  02:14 46  08:46 81  05:23 63  05:24 59  04:54 56  03:28 70  06:38 65  03:54 41  05:25 40  02:33 40  00:10 25
                                                  00:22     00:38     00:43     00:51     05:58     02:35     01:59     02:01     01:17     03:15     01:12     01:31     00:30     00:02   
58. Santa Pildava             00:55:26 17:06:58   01:29 27  03:33 32  10:56 77  18:09 79  22:05 78  27:45 73  32:41 69  36:25 69  39:00 67  43:06 62  47:36 61  52:56 59  55:14 58  55:26 58 00:55:26
     616                           W35B           01:29 27  02:04 32  07:23 79  07:13 80  03:56 36  05:40 67  04:56 50  03:44 19  02:35 35  04:06 14  04:30 60  05:20 38  02:18 22  00:12 54
                                                  00:10     00:32     05:40     05:50     01:08     02:52     01:31     00:51     00:24     00:43     01:48     01:26     00:15     00:04   
59. Kristīne Kadaša           00:55:41 18:42:58   01:31 30  03:59 47  06:24 48  08:31 41  12:34 43  23:45 68  28:33 66  32:50 61  35:33 62  41:45 58  45:45 58  52:41 58  55:31 59  55:41 59 00:55:41
     767                           W35B           01:31 30  02:28 59  02:25 44  02:07 39  04:03 43  11:11 74  04:48 46  04:17 43  02:43 43  06:12 56  04:00 45  06:56 67  02:50 57  00:10 25
                                                  00:12     00:56     00:42     00:44     01:15     08:23     01:23     01:24     00:32     02:49     01:18     03:02     00:47     00:02   
60. Jouko Koivula             00:56:05 16:38:39   01:20 10  03:58 45  06:16 39  08:54 50  12:27 40  17:20 45  21:49 40  25:43 40  33:09 54  44:03 66  48:12 66  53:10 60  55:55 60  56:05 60 00:56:05
    1004 Helsingin suunnistajat    M70            01:20 10  02:38 69  02:18 36  02:38 64  03:33 21  04:53 56  04:29 34  03:54 22  07:26 79  10:54 77  04:09 46  04:58 30  02:45 53  00:10 25
                                                  00:01     01:06     00:35     01:15     00:45     02:05     01:04     01:01     05:15     07:31     01:27     01:04     00:42     00:02   
61. Ivan Kazantsev            00:56:53 16:43:19   02:05 76  04:25 67  07:02 58  09:11 54  13:54 55  23:16 67  28:36 67  34:11 66  37:59 66  43:21 64  47:44 63  53:50 64  56:40 61  56:53 61 00:56:53
    1021 Novmeridian               M70            02:05 76  02:20 52  02:37 55  02:09 42  04:43 63  09:22 73  05:20 58  05:35 65  03:48 74  05:22 39  04:23 58  06:06 58  02:50 57  00:13 66
                                                  00:46     00:48     00:54     00:46     01:55     06:34     01:55     02:42     01:37     01:59     01:41     02:12     00:47     00:05   
62. Aija Kozlovska            00:57:01 19:08:20   01:38 43  04:00 49  07:32 66  10:21 64  14:56 63  19:31 55  25:09 55  31:05 58  34:07 58  40:15 56  44:36 57  53:49 63  56:48 62  57:01 62 00:57:01
    1024                           W21B           01:38 43  02:22 57  03:32 70  02:49 68  04:35 62  04:35 48  05:38 62  05:56 69  03:02 55  06:08 54  04:21 57  09:13 79  02:59 65  00:13 66
                                                  00:19     00:50     01:49     01:26     01:47     01:47     02:13     03:03     00:51     02:45     01:39     05:19     00:56     00:05   
63. Volli Kukk                00:57:09 17:51:59   01:56 74  04:19 63  07:25 63  09:55 60  14:39 60  19:58 57  25:23 57  31:33 60  35:20 61  41:46 59  46:42 59  53:23 61  56:56 64  57:09 63 00:57:09
     301 Kāpa                      M70            01:56 74  02:23 58  03:06 66  02:30 57  04:44 65  05:19 61  05:25 60  06:10 73  03:47 73  06:26 62  04:56 69  06:41 63  03:33 76  00:13 66
                                                  00:37     00:51     01:23     01:07     01:56     02:31     02:00     03:17     01:36     03:03     02:14     02:47     01:30     00:05   
64. Tapio Leino               00:57:12 16:36:31   01:47 62  04:20 64  07:05 59  10:39 67  14:48 62  19:27 54  23:50 49  27:59 47  30:58 46  42:35 60  47:38 62  53:36 62  56:49 63  57:12 64 00:57:12
    1738 Helsingin Suunnistajat    M70            01:47 62  02:33 63  02:45 59  03:34 73  04:09 49  04:39 50  04:23 29  04:09 40  02:59 50  11:37 78  05:03 71  05:58 53  03:13 72  00:23 77
                                                  00:28     01:01     01:02     02:11     01:21     01:51     00:58     01:16     00:48     08:14     02:21     02:04     01:10     00:15   
65. Roy Dawson                00:58:01 17:10:07   01:29 27  03:32 30  05:42 25  07:39 23  12:10 37  17:02 43  21:28 38  25:22 35  28:01 37  44:40 67  48:08 64  54:51 65  57:49 65  58:01 65 00:58:01
       0 Gafanhori GAFA            M70            01:29 27  02:03 31  02:10 25  01:57 33  04:31 57  04:52 55  04:26 31  03:54 22  02:39 39  16:39 79  03:28 28  06:43 64  02:58 64  00:12 54
                                                  00:10     00:31     00:27     00:34     01:43     02:04     01:01     01:01     00:28     13:16     00:46     02:49     00:55     00:04   
66. Paavo Karvonen            00:58:08 16:39:19   07:19 81  12:31 80  14:57 80  17:01 77  23:03 79  27:11 72  34:48 72  38:52 70  41:27 70  46:16 69  49:49 68  55:23 66  57:57 66  58:08 66 00:58:08
    1733 Iisalmen Visa             M65            07:19 81  05:12 80  02:26 46  02:04 36  06:02 78  04:08 40  07:37 71  04:04 35  02:35 35  04:49 30  03:33 32  05:34 41  02:34 42  00:11 45
                                                  06:00     03:40     00:43     00:41     03:14     01:20     04:12     01:11     00:24     01:26     00:51     01:40     00:31     00:03   
67. Galina Tsvetaeva          00:58:59 16:25:02   01:44 55  04:59 75  07:51 69  10:34 66  17:28 72  22:18 63  27:24 61  33:13 65  36:42 64  43:33 65  48:36 67  55:31 67  58:48 67  58:59 67 00:58:59
    1013 Korolev                   W45A           01:44 55  03:15 77  02:52 62  02:43 65  06:54 80  04:50 54  05:06 54  05:49 67  03:29 71  06:51 70  05:03 71  06:55 65  03:17 73  00:11 45
                                                  00:25     01:43     01:09     01:20     04:06     02:02     01:41     02:56     01:18     03:28     02:21     03:01     01:14     00:03   
68. Imants Daugulis           00:59:13 18:23:49   01:52 71  04:28 71  07:11 60  09:26 57  14:35 59  20:28 59  27:39 62  33:09 64  37:19 65  43:09 63  48:11 65  55:52 68  59:02 68  59:13 68 00:59:13
    1411 Bebri                     M60            01:52 71  02:36 67  02:43 58  02:15 48  05:09 73  05:53 68  07:11 70  05:30 64  04:10 76  05:50 49  05:02 70  07:41 73  03:10 71  00:11 45
                                                  00:33     01:04     01:00     00:52     02:21     03:05     03:46     02:37     01:59     02:27     02:20     03:47     01:07     00:03   
69. Raimo Karvonen            01:00:19 16:45:33   01:38 43  03:44 34  05:53 31  07:40 24  11:39 29  24:00 69  32:45 70  39:32 71  42:33 71  48:52 71  53:04 70  57:54 69  60:08 69  60:19 69 01:00:19
    1711 Suomusjärven Sisu         M70            01:38 43  02:06 33  02:09 23  01:47 18  03:59 41  12:21 76  08:45 74  06:47 75  03:01 54  06:19 61  04:12 49  04:50 26  02:14 12  00:11 45
                                                  00:19     00:34     00:26     00:24     01:11     09:33     05:20     03:54     00:50     02:56     01:30     00:56     00:11     00:03   
70. Ludmila Kozačenko         01:03:07 19:21:02   01:49 68  05:28 78  08:29 72  11:13 71  16:19 68  22:28 65  30:12 68  36:07 68  39:33 69  45:32 68  51:35 69  60:07 70  62:59 70  63:07 70 01:03:07
     753                           W21B           01:49 68  03:39 78  03:01 64  02:44 66  05:06 72  06:09 69  07:44 72  05:55 68  03:26 69  05:59 51  06:03 76  08:32 77  02:52 60  00:08  6
                                                  00:30     02:07     01:18     01:21     02:18     03:21     04:19     03:02     01:15     02:36     03:21     04:38     00:49     00:00   
71. Iina Loukusa              01:06:03 16:40:15   01:47 62  04:23 65  08:46 73  11:06 70  15:59 67  29:25 74  35:27 73  41:32 74  44:44 74  50:50 72  55:39 72  62:49 72  65:51 71  66:03 71 01:06:03
    1730 Iisu                      W18            01:47 62  02:36 67  04:23 74  02:20 53  04:53 69  13:26 77  06:02 65  06:05 71  03:12 63  06:06 53  04:49 66  07:10 69  03:02 68  00:12 54
                                                  00:28     01:04     02:40     00:57     02:05     10:38     02:37     03:12     01:01     02:43     02:07     03:16     00:59     00:04   
72. Jānis Skrūzmanis          01:06:39 16:32:52   01:49 68  04:50 72  07:55 70  10:51 68  15:49 66  21:24 61  28:01 63  35:00 67  39:01 68  46:23 70  53:42 71  61:58 71  66:23 72  66:39 72 01:06:39
     480 OK Ogre                   M70            01:49 68  03:01 74  03:05 65  02:56 69  04:58 70  05:35 65  06:37 68  06:59 77  04:01 75  07:22 73  07:19 77  08:16 76  04:25 79  00:16 76
                                                  00:30     01:29     01:22     01:33     02:10     02:47     03:12     04:06     01:50     03:59     04:37     04:22     02:22     00:08   
73. Liene Bikše               01:07:06 18:31:23   01:52 71  05:01 76  10:44 76  17:04 78  21:34 77  26:34 71  37:41 75  41:42 75  44:11 73  52:12 73  56:53 73  64:24 73  66:55 73  67:06 73 01:07:06
     762                           W35B           01:52 71  03:09 76  05:43 77  06:20 78  04:30 56  05:00 60  11:07 77  04:01 30  02:29 27  08:01 75  04:41 62  07:31 72  02:31 35  00:11 45
                                                  00:33     01:37     04:00     04:57     01:42     02:12     07:42     01:08     00:18     04:38     01:59     03:37     00:28     00:03   
74. Anna Potyliko             01:07:33 18:40:06   02:44 80  04:25 67  12:38 78  20:40 80  25:43 80  30:23 76  36:13 74  40:43 73  43:45 72  53:48 75  58:37 74  64:33 74  67:21 74  67:33 74 01:07:33
    1096                           W21B           02:44 80  01:41  8  08:13 81  08:02 81  05:03 71  04:40 51  05:50 63  04:30 47  03:02 55  10:03 76  04:49 66  05:56 52  02:48 56  00:12 54
                                                  01:25     00:09     06:30     06:39     02:15     01:52     02:25     01:37     00:51     06:40     02:07     02:02     00:45     00:04   
75. Vandeghinste Etienne      01:14:22 18:00:19   02:03 75  05:02 77  08:27 71  10:57 69  17:33 74  24:03 70  34:34 71  40:16 72  47:06 75  53:45 74  61:23 75  70:32 75  74:10 75  74:22 75 01:14:22
    1087 Altair                    M60            02:03 75  02:59 73  03:25 69  02:30 57  06:36 79  06:30 71  10:31 76  05:42 66  06:50 78  06:39 66  07:38 79  09:09 78  03:38 77  00:12 54
                                                  00:44     01:27     01:42     01:07     03:48     03:42     07:06     02:49     04:39     03:16     04:56     05:15     01:35     00:04   
76. Justīne Rumba             01:14:46 18:04:28   01:44 55  04:14 59  07:26 64  11:58 72  17:47 75  29:28 75  37:50 76  44:57 76  50:05 76  56:56 76  64:30 76  71:53 76  74:34 76  74:46 76 01:14:46
     334                           W16            01:44 55  02:30 60  03:12 67  04:32 76  05:49 77  11:41 75  08:22 73  07:07 78  05:08 77  06:51 70  07:34 78  07:23 71  02:41 49  00:12 54
                                                  00:25     00:58     01:29     03:09     03:01     08:53     04:57     04:14     02:57     03:28     04:52     03:29     00:38     00:04   
77. Santa Ozola-Tīruma        01:16:24 17:19:28   01:41 49  05:40 79  12:54 79  14:57 76  19:48 76  37:11 77  43:16 77  50:10 77  53:14 77  60:09 77  65:31 77  72:53 77  76:13 77  76:24 77 01:16:24
     815 Ģeogrāfu mafija           W40A           01:41 49  03:59 79  07:14 78  02:03 35  04:51 67  17:23 78  06:05 66  06:54 76  03:04 58  06:55 72  05:22 74  07:22 70  03:20 74  00:11 45
                                                  00:22     02:27     05:31     00:40     02:03     14:35     02:40     04:01     00:53     03:32     02:40     03:28     01:17     00:03   
    Tīna Kate Spektore        DQ       19:14:06   01:46 59  03:54 44  06:17 41  08:54 50  13:00 50                                                                                           DQ
     290 Auseklis                  W16            01:46 59  02:08 36  02:23 42  02:37 63  04:06 47                                                                                          
                                                  00:27     00:36     00:40     01:14     01:18                                                                                             
    Māris Zaļaiskalns         DQ       16:55:11   01:26 20  04:04 53  06:13 36  08:05 30  13:37 53                                                                                           DQ
     678 Mona                      M60            01:26 20  02:38 69  02:09 23  01:52 24  05:32 75                      06:11 74  03:04 58  06:27 63  04:12 49  05:22 39  02:41 49          
                                                  00:07     01:06     00:26     00:29     02:44                         03:18     00:53     03:04     01:30     01:28     00:38             
    Anni Loukusa              DQ       16:33:48   01:44 55  04:02 51  09:08 75  13:06 74  17:27 71                                                                                           DQ
    1729 Iisu                      W16            01:44 55  02:18 48  05:06 76  03:58 74  04:21 53                                                                        05:05 80          
                                                  00:25     00:46     03:23     02:35     01:33                                                                           03:02             
    Ilgvars Lipsts            DQ       17:37:01   01:50 70                                                                                                                                   DQ
     883                           M65            01:50 70                      02:08 40  05:22 74  04:14 42  05:09 55  05:26 63  03:18 65  06:31 64  04:13 51  06:39 62  02:55 62          
                                                  00:31                         00:45     02:34     01:26     01:44     02:33     01:07     03:08     01:31     02:45     00:52             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:09     01:25     01:35     01:23     02:48     02:39     03:10     02:46     01:55     03:23     02:38     03:45     01:51     00:05   00:30:32

#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 13 KP 5.79 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 53)   2.( 50)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 35)   6.( 52)   7.( 40)   8.( 46)   9.( 47)  10.( 43)  11.( 31)  12.( 57)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Mārtiņš Godiņš            00:35:06 17:00:10   01:06  8  04:45  6  05:26  5  15:32  1  17:52  1  21:39  1  25:02  1  26:29  1  27:56  1  29:58  1  33:00  1  33:39  1  34:58  1  35:06  1 00:35:06
      53 B3                        M21AK          01:06  8  03:39  6  00:41  2  10:06  2  02:20  9  03:47  4  03:23  1  01:27  1  01:27  1  02:02  3  03:02  4  00:39 10  01:19 15  00:08  8
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dirk Goossens             00:35:35 16:49:10   01:01  1  04:25  1  05:06  1  16:11  5  18:17  4  21:59  2  25:34  2  27:02  2  28:42  2  30:39  2  33:38  2  34:23  2  35:28  2  35:35  2 00:35:35
    1008 TROL.BE                   M55            01:01  1  03:24  1  00:41  2  11:05  9  02:06  2  03:42  3  03:35  3  01:28  2  01:40  8  01:57  1  02:59  2  00:45 24  01:05  1  00:07  4
                                                 -00:05    -00:15     00:00     00:59    -00:14    -00:05     00:12     00:01     00:13    -00:05    -00:03     00:06    -00:14    -00:01   
 3. Tiina Väre                00:36:44 16:55:56   01:12 14  05:14 15  06:03 15  16:01  4  18:12  3  22:26  4  26:14  3  27:46  3  29:37  3  31:39  3  34:42  3  35:21  3  36:35  3  36:44  3 00:36:44
    1713 Someron Esa               W35A           01:12 14  04:02 18  00:49 22  09:58  1  02:11  6  04:14 16  03:48  6  01:32  3  01:51 18  02:02  3  03:03  5  00:39 10  01:14  8  00:09 19
                                                  00:06     00:23     00:08    -00:08    -00:09     00:27     00:25     00:05     00:24     00:00     00:01     00:00    -00:05     00:01   
 4. Päivi Autio               00:37:09 16:46:39   01:39 53  05:40 28  06:34 28  17:05 10  19:26  9  23:21  9  26:44  6  28:19  5  29:56  4  31:56  4  35:05  4  35:48  4  36:58  4  37:09  4 00:37:09
    1736 Hiisirasti                W21A           01:39 53  04:01 17  00:54 36  10:31  4  02:21 10  03:55  7  03:23  1  01:35  6  01:37  5  02:00  2  03:09  6  00:43 21  01:10  4  00:11 46
                                                  00:33     00:22     00:13     00:25     00:01     00:08     00:00     00:08     00:10    -00:02     00:07     00:04    -00:09     00:03   
 5. Pekka Kiljunen            00:38:12 16:54:05   01:32 42  04:58 11  05:55 11  17:37 14  19:35 10  23:08  8  27:33  8  29:27  8  31:02  8  33:17  7  36:14  6  36:51  5  38:02  5  38:12  5 00:38:12
    1701 Anttolan Urheilijat       M55            01:32 42  03:26  2  00:57 40  11:42 13  01:58  1  03:33  1  04:25 16  01:54 24  01:35  3  02:15 10  02:57  1  00:37  6  01:11  5  00:10 33
                                                  00:26    -00:13     00:16     01:36    -00:22    -00:14     01:02     00:27     00:08     00:13    -00:05    -00:02    -00:08     00:02   
 6. Gustavs Staņa             00:38:20 19:13:31   01:13 16  05:11 12  05:58 13  16:34  7  18:45  6  22:48  5  26:38  5  28:25  6  30:10  5  32:25  5  36:07  5  36:52  6  38:15  6  38:20  6 00:38:20
     583 Auseklis                  M16            01:13 16  03:58 16  00:47 16  10:36  6  02:11  6  04:03 11  03:50  7  01:47 11  01:45 14  02:15 10  03:42 23  00:45 24  01:23 27  00:05  1
                                                  00:07     00:19     00:06     00:30    -00:09     00:16     00:27     00:20     00:18     00:13     00:40     00:06     00:04    -00:03   
 7. Janeks Bauers             00:38:47 17:18:24   01:16 21  05:13 14  06:05 17  16:57  9  19:24  8  23:33 10  27:14  7  29:01  7  30:54  7  33:09  6  36:34  7  37:14  7  38:35  7  38:47  7 00:38:47
     677 OK KO                     M50            01:16 21  03:57 14  00:52 31  10:52  8  02:27 14  04:09 15  03:41  4  01:47 11  01:53 22  02:15 10  03:25  9  00:40 13  01:21 19  00:12 54
                                                  00:10     00:18     00:11     00:46     00:07     00:22     00:18     00:20     00:26     00:13     00:23     00:01     00:02     00:04   
 8. Raitis Muižnieks          00:38:52 17:37:54   01:04  4  04:50  7  05:30  6  15:50  2  18:18  5  22:16  3  26:28  4  28:12  4  30:48  6  33:19  8  36:49  8  37:27  8  38:39  8  38:52  8 00:38:52
      68 Auseklis                  M50            01:04  4  03:46 11  00:40  1  10:20  3  02:28 15  03:58  8  04:12 12  01:44  9  02:36 51  02:31 22  03:30 12  00:38  7  01:12  6  00:13 58
                                                 -00:02     00:07    -00:01     00:14     00:08     00:11     00:49     00:17     01:09     00:29     00:28    -00:01    -00:07     00:05   
 9. Arvīds Gills              00:39:41 18:42:55   01:04  4  04:43  4  05:25  3  15:56  3  18:04  2  22:59  7  27:33  8  29:38  9  31:29  9  34:01  9  37:39  9  38:17  9  39:36  9  39:41  9 00:39:41
      32 Auseklis                  M16            01:04  4  03:39  6  00:42  5  10:31  4  02:08  4  04:55 32  04:34 17  02:05 31  01:51 18  02:32 24  03:38 18  00:38  7  01:19 15  00:05  1
                                                 -00:02     00:00     00:01     00:25    -00:12     01:08     01:11     00:38     00:24     00:30     00:36    -00:01     00:00    -00:03   
10. Juris Ceirulis            00:39:55 18:42:26   01:02  2  04:39  2  05:25  3  18:38 16  21:20 15  25:25 15  29:34 14  31:17 14  32:45 12  34:54 12  38:05 11  38:41 12  39:49 10  39:55 10 00:39:55
     437 Purva Malēji              M21AK          01:02  2  03:37  4  00:46 14  13:13 27  02:42 23  04:05 13  04:09 11  01:43  8  01:28  2  02:09  5  03:11  7  00:36  2  01:08  2  00:06  3
                                                 -00:04    -00:02     00:05     03:07     00:22     00:18     00:46     00:16     00:01     00:07     00:09    -00:03    -00:11    -00:02   
11. Ģirts Siliņš              00:40:04 18:54:32   01:22 32  05:24 21  06:07 19  17:27 13  19:58 12  24:15 12  28:15 10  30:06 10  31:45 10  34:05 10  37:55 10  38:33 10  39:56 11  40:04 11 00:40:04
    1994 Auseklis                  M21AK          01:22 32  04:02 18  00:43  6  11:20 11  02:31 16  04:17 17  04:00  9  01:51 21  01:39  7  02:20 15  03:50 25  00:38  7  01:23 27  00:08  8
                                                  00:16     00:23     00:02     01:14     00:11     00:30     00:37     00:24     00:12     00:18     00:48    -00:01     00:04     00:00   
12. Armands Lunts             00:40:07 18:54:11   01:09 10  04:40  3  05:24  2  17:19 12  19:54 11  23:53 11  28:30 11  30:24 11  32:00 11  34:15 11  38:05 11  38:37 11  39:59 12  40:07 12 00:40:07
     503                           M50            01:09 10  03:31  3  00:44 10  11:55 15  02:35 20  03:59  9  04:37 19  01:54 24  01:36  4  02:15 10  03:50 25  00:32  1  01:22 23  00:08  8
                                                  00:03    -00:08     00:03     01:49     00:15     00:12     01:14     00:27     00:09     00:13     00:48    -00:07     00:03     00:00   
13. Magda Cigle               00:41:06 17:07:21   01:15 18  05:12 13  05:55 11  16:32  6  18:53  7  22:57  6  29:06 13  30:40 12  33:23 14  35:47 14  38:58 14  39:38 13  40:58 13  41:06 13 00:41:06
    2150 Kāpa OK                   W21A           01:15 18  03:57 14  00:43  6  10:37  7  02:21 10  04:04 12  06:09 50  01:34  5  02:43 54  02:24 18  03:11  7  00:40 13  01:20 18  00:08  8
                                                  00:09     00:18     00:02     00:31     00:01     00:17     02:46     00:07     01:16     00:22     00:09     00:01     00:01     00:00   
14. Ivars Zariņš              00:41:14 18:00:36   01:21 30  05:15 17  06:02 14  18:25 15  20:56 13  25:03 14  28:48 12  31:16 13  33:00 13  35:14 13  38:40 13  39:47 14  41:04 14  41:14 14 00:41:14
     227                           M50            01:21 30  03:54 13  00:47 16  12:23 17  02:31 16  04:07 14  03:45  5  02:28 51  01:44 11  02:14  9  03:26 11  01:07 57  01:17 12  00:10 33
                                                  00:15     00:15     00:06     02:17     00:11     00:20     00:22     01:01     00:17     00:12     00:24     00:28    -00:02     00:02   
15. Atis Krūmiņš              00:41:55 18:07:45   01:10 13  04:52  9  05:38  9  17:11 11  21:15 14  24:54 13  31:17 19  32:53 18  34:41 18  36:51 15  39:51 15  40:31 15  41:46 15  41:55 15 00:41:55
      66 Ozons                     M21AK          01:10 13  03:42 10  00:46 14  11:33 12  04:04 55  03:39  2  06:23 53  01:36  7  01:48 15  02:10  6  03:00  3  00:40 13  01:15 10  00:09 19
                                                  00:04     00:03     00:05     01:27     01:44    -00:08     03:00     00:09     00:21     00:08    -00:02     00:01    -00:04     00:01   
16. Valdis Kokorišs           00:42:57 18:31:10   01:17 23  05:28 22  06:20 23  19:07 20  21:41 17  26:21 16  30:36 15  32:29 15  34:26 15  36:57 16  40:38 16  41:23 16  42:46 16  42:57 16 00:42:57
     992 Mona                      M55            01:17 23  04:11 24  00:52 31  12:47 22  02:34 18  04:40 24  04:15 13  01:53 22  01:57 28  02:31 22  03:41 22  00:45 24  01:23 27  00:11 46
                                                  00:11     00:32     00:11     02:41     00:14     00:53     00:52     00:26     00:30     00:29     00:39     00:06     00:04     00:03   
17. Edvīns Rumba              00:43:01 17:58:39   01:18 26  06:07 32  06:54 31  19:14 22  22:46 25  27:08 22  31:04 17  32:49 17  34:33 16  37:05 18  40:45 17  41:35 17  42:53 17  43:01 17 00:43:01
     934                           M50            01:18 26  04:49 37  00:47 16  12:20 16  03:32 48  04:22 19  03:56  8  01:45 10  01:44 11  02:32 24  03:40 21  00:50 42  01:18 13  00:08  8
                                                  00:12     01:10     00:06     02:14     01:12     00:35     00:33     00:18     00:17     00:30     00:38     00:11    -00:01     00:00   
18. Jānis Zālītis             00:43:07 18:30:43   02:06 62  06:21 41  07:09 35  19:39 23  22:05 20  26:51 19  31:57 24  33:47 23  35:25 22  37:37 21  41:10 20  41:46 19  42:59 18  43:07 18 00:43:07
     882                           M21AK          02:06 62  04:15 27  00:48 19  12:30 18  02:26 13  04:46 29  05:06 34  01:50 19  01:38  6  02:12  7  03:33 16  00:36  2  01:13  7  00:08  8
                                                  01:00     00:36     00:07     02:24     00:06     00:59     01:43     00:23     00:11     00:10     00:31    -00:03    -00:06     00:00   
19. Andris Meļķerts           00:43:10 16:45:04   01:03  3  04:44  5  05:32  8  20:25 27  22:33 22  26:26 17  31:36 20  33:31 20  35:13 20  37:31 19  40:56 18  41:37 18  43:01 19  43:10 19 00:43:10
      65 Saldus OK                 M50            01:03  3  03:41  8  00:48 19  14:53 37  02:08  4  03:53  6  05:10 36  01:55 26  01:42 10  02:18 14  03:25  9  00:41 18  01:24 30  00:09 19
                                                 -00:03     00:02     00:07     04:47    -00:12     00:06     01:47     00:28     00:15     00:16     00:23     00:02     00:05     00:01   
20. Agnis Baumanis            00:43:29 17:00:26   01:18 26  05:22 18  06:11 20  18:45 17  21:56 18  26:52 20  31:11 18  32:59 19  35:00 19  37:33 20  41:11 21  41:58 20  43:20 20  43:29 20 00:43:29
     524 Taka                      M21AK          01:18 26  04:04 20  00:49 22  12:34 19  03:11 38  04:56 33  04:19 14  01:48 16  02:01 31  02:33 26  03:38 18  00:47 31  01:22 23  00:09 19
                                                  00:12     00:25     00:08     02:28     00:51     01:09     00:56     00:21     00:34     00:31     00:36     00:08     00:03     00:01   
21. Zanda Abzalone            00:43:32 18:26:43   01:19 28  05:30 25  06:15 21  20:31 29  22:53 26  27:11 23  31:48 21  33:35 21  35:15 21  37:48 22  41:19 22  42:01 21  43:23 21  43:32 21 00:43:32
     364 Meridiāns                 W21A           01:19 28  04:11 24  00:45 12  14:16 32  02:22 12  04:18 18  04:37 19  01:47 11  01:40  8  02:33 26  03:31 14  00:42 19  01:22 23  00:09 19
                                                  00:13     00:32     00:04     04:10     00:02     00:31     01:14     00:20     00:13     00:31     00:29     00:03     00:03     00:01   
22. Uvis Šolmanis             00:43:38 18:38:17   01:09 10  05:14 15  06:04 16  20:32 30  22:39 24  26:29 18  30:51 16  32:38 16  34:34 17  37:04 17  41:02 19  42:06 22  43:30 22  43:38 22 00:43:38
     167 Auseklis                  M16            01:09 10  04:05 21  00:50 25  14:28 34  02:07  3  03:50  5  04:22 15  01:47 11  01:56 27  02:30 20  03:58 30  01:04 56  01:24 30  00:08  8
                                                  00:03     00:26     00:09     04:22    -00:13     00:03     00:59     00:20     00:29     00:28     00:56     00:25     00:05     00:00   
23. Igors Bogdanovs           00:44:13 18:11:57   01:15 18  05:28 22  06:17 22  19:13 21  22:18 21  27:03 21  31:49 22  33:37 22  35:27 23  37:50 23  41:49 23  42:43 23  44:04 23  44:13 23 00:44:13
    1041 SRD SK                    M50            01:15 18  04:13 26  00:49 22  12:56 24  03:05 36  04:45 27  04:46 22  01:48 16  01:50 17  02:23 16  03:59 31  00:54 47  01:21 19  00:09 19
                                                  00:09     00:34     00:08     02:50     00:45     00:58     01:23     00:21     00:23     00:21     00:57     00:15     00:02     00:01   
24. Ieva Godiņa               00:44:53 16:52:59   01:15 18  05:34 26  06:22 25  21:22 35  24:58 37  29:21 33  33:22 29  35:11 29  36:55 26  39:08 25  42:38 24  43:23 24  44:44 24  44:53 24 00:44:53
     987 B3                        W35A           01:15 18  04:19 30  00:48 19  15:00 38  03:36 50  04:23 20  04:01 10  01:49 18  01:44 11  02:13  8  03:30 12  00:45 24  01:21 19  00:09 19
                                                  00:09     00:40     00:07     04:54     01:16     00:36     00:38     00:22     00:17     00:11     00:28     00:06     00:02     00:01   
25. Ilmārs Limbēns            00:44:57 17:13:49   01:23 33  06:16 37  07:08 34  19:57 24  22:33 22  27:27 26  32:52 27  35:02 26  36:56 27  39:21 27  42:55 26  43:31 26  44:49 25  44:57 25 00:44:57
    1122 Sigulda                   M55            01:23 33  04:53 40  00:52 31  12:49 23  02:36 22  04:54 31  05:25 39  02:10 35  01:54 24  02:25 19  03:34 17  00:36  2  01:18 13  00:08  8
                                                  00:17     01:14     00:11     02:43     00:16     01:07     02:02     00:43     00:27     00:23     00:32    -00:03    -00:01     00:00   
26. Zaiga Ozoliņa             00:45:10 18:29:18   01:13 16  05:23 20  06:23 26  19:05 19  21:40 16  27:13 24  32:11 25  34:04 25  36:14 25  39:09 26  42:47 25  43:29 25  45:00 26  45:10 26 00:45:10
    1900 Kāpa OK                   W35A           01:13 16  04:10 23  01:00 47  12:42 21  02:35 20  05:33 44  04:58 27  01:53 22  02:10 40  02:55 42  03:38 18  00:42 19  01:31 43  00:10 33
                                                  00:07     00:31     00:19     02:36     00:15     01:46     01:35     00:26     00:43     00:53     00:36     00:03     00:12     00:02   
27. Inta Mihailova            00:46:16 17:32:49   01:36 50  06:16 37  07:15 40  20:26 28  23:09 30  27:56 28  32:42 26  35:03 27  37:08 28  39:51 28  43:50 28  44:42 28  46:06 27  46:16 27 00:46:16
     166 Auseklis                  W21A           01:36 50  04:40 32  00:59 43  13:11 26  02:43 24  04:47 30  04:46 22  02:21 45  02:05 34  02:43 35  03:59 31  00:52 45  01:24 30  00:10 33
                                                  00:30     01:01     00:18     03:05     00:23     01:00     01:23     00:54     00:38     00:41     00:57     00:13     00:05     00:02   
28. Andis Komarovs            00:46:27 19:08:36   04:37 64  08:15 60  08:58 55  20:48 32  23:04 29  27:31 27  33:47 31  36:07 31  37:58 30  40:38 30  44:20 29  45:06 29  46:20 28  46:27 28 00:46:27
     948 Sapiens                   M21AK          04:37 64  03:38  5  00:43  6  11:50 14  02:16  8  04:27 21  06:16 51  02:20 44  01:51 18  02:40 32  03:42 23  00:46 29  01:14  8  00:07  4
                                                  03:31    -00:01     00:02     01:44    -00:04     00:40     02:53     00:53     00:24     00:38     00:40     00:07    -00:05    -00:01   
29. Alberts Lācis             00:46:31 18:50:27   01:16 21  05:22 18  06:06 18  18:47 18  21:59 19  27:14 25  31:52 23  33:59 24  36:01 24  38:38 24  43:48 27  44:35 27  46:21 29  46:31 29 00:46:31
     748 Purva Bridējs             M21AK          01:16 21  04:06 22  00:44 10  12:41 20  03:12 39  05:15 35  04:38 21  02:07 33  02:02 33  02:37 29  05:10 51  00:47 31  01:46 55  00:10 33
                                                  00:10     00:27     00:03     02:35     00:52     01:28     01:15     00:40     00:35     00:35     02:08     00:08     00:27     00:02   
30. Kaspars Beitāns           00:47:01 18:08:09   01:04  4  04:54 10  05:44 10  16:52  8  26:14 43  30:44 39  35:35 36  37:07 34  38:56 33  41:19 32  44:51 30  45:38 30  46:54 30  47:01 30 00:47:01
     338 Dopings.lv                M50            01:04  4  03:50 12  00:50 25  11:08 10  09:22 62  04:30 22  04:51 25  01:32  3  01:49 16  02:23 16  03:32 15  00:47 31  01:16 11  00:07  4
                                                 -00:02     00:11     00:09     01:02     07:02     00:43     01:28     00:05     00:22     00:21     00:30     00:08    -00:03    -00:01   
31. Andis Ceļmals             00:47:27 18:26:55   01:12 14  05:29 24  06:20 23  22:03 39  24:37 34  29:16 32  34:23 33  36:10 32  38:42 31  41:18 31  45:12 31  45:55 31  47:17 31  47:27 31 00:47:27
     727                           M21AK          01:12 14  04:17 29  00:51 27  15:43 45  02:34 18  04:39 23  05:07 35  01:47 11  02:32 50  02:36 28  03:54 27  00:43 21  01:22 23  00:10 33
                                                  00:06     00:38     00:10     05:37     00:14     00:52     01:44     00:20     01:05     00:34     00:52     00:04     00:03     00:02   
32. Aldis Grasmanis           00:47:59 19:04:43   01:06  8  05:58 30  06:52 29  20:48 32  23:31 31  28:15 30  33:37 30  35:55 30  38:45 32  41:22 33  45:19 32  46:09 32  47:47 32  47:59 32 00:47:59
     263                           M55            01:06  8  04:52 39  00:54 36  13:56 31  02:43 24  04:44 26  05:22 38  02:18 42  02:50 55  02:37 29  03:57 29  00:50 42  01:38 49  00:12 54
                                                  00:00     01:13     00:13     03:50     00:23     00:57     01:59     00:51     01:23     00:35     00:55     00:11     00:19     00:04   
33. Arnis Eriņš               00:48:19 16:16:56   01:26 35  06:08 33  07:02 33  20:44 31  23:34 32  29:38 35  34:56 35  37:07 34  39:01 34  41:42 34  45:48 33  46:42 33  48:09 33  48:19 33 00:48:19
     643 ARD                       M21AK          01:26 35  04:42 34  00:54 36  13:42 29  02:50 28  06:04 46  05:18 37  02:11 36  01:54 24  02:41 33  04:06 33  00:54 47  01:27 37  00:10 33
                                                  00:20     01:03     00:13     03:36     00:30     02:17     01:55     00:44     00:27     00:39     01:04     00:15     00:08     00:02   
34. Jānis Nāgelis             00:48:46 18:56:50   01:33 45  06:27 43  07:34 46  21:53 37  24:47 36  29:32 34  34:34 34  36:47 33  39:37 36  42:07 36  46:26 35  47:13 34  48:37 34  48:46 34 00:48:46
     267 Mona                      M55            01:33 45  04:54 42  01:07 53  14:19 33  02:54 31  04:45 27  05:02 32  02:13 38  02:50 55  02:30 20  04:19 37  00:47 31  01:24 30  00:09 19
                                                  00:27     01:15     00:26     04:13     00:34     00:58     01:39     00:46     01:23     00:28     01:17     00:08     00:05     00:01   
35. Madara Freimane           00:49:38 16:42:37   01:32 42  06:23 42  07:16 41  21:50 36  24:46 35  30:04 36  35:36 37  37:48 37  39:48 37  42:39 37  47:01 36  47:52 35  49:28 35  49:38 35 00:49:38
    8000 Auseklis                  W21A           01:32 42  04:51 38  00:53 34  14:34 35  02:56 32  05:18 36  05:32 41  02:12 37  02:00 30  02:51 40  04:22 39  00:51 44  01:36 48  00:10 33
                                                  00:26     01:12     00:12     04:28     00:36     01:31     02:09     00:45     00:33     00:49     01:20     00:12     00:17     00:02   
36. Baiba Birzniece           00:49:49 16:17:42   01:19 28  05:35 27  06:26 27  20:07 25  22:54 27  28:17 31  33:53 32  37:13 36  39:14 35  41:56 35  46:18 34  48:09 36  49:40 37  49:49 36 00:49:49
     644                           W35A           01:19 28  04:16 28  00:51 27  13:41 28  02:47 27  05:23 38  05:36 42  03:20 64  02:01 31  02:42 34  04:22 39  01:51 63  01:31 43  00:09 19
                                                  00:13     00:37     00:10     03:35     00:27     01:36     02:13     01:53     00:34     00:40     01:20     01:12     00:12     00:01   
36. Pēteris Strazdiņš         00:49:49 16:23:55   01:34 47  06:14 34  07:13 36  20:15 26  22:58 28  28:01 29  33:03 28  35:07 28  37:34 29  40:24 29  47:24 37  48:10 37  49:38 36  49:49 36 00:49:49
    1601 Mona                      M55            01:34 47  04:40 32  00:59 43  13:02 25  02:43 24  05:03 34  05:02 32  02:04 30  02:27 49  02:50 39  07:00 62  00:46 29  01:28 39  00:11 46
                                                  00:28     01:01     00:18     02:56     00:23     01:16     01:39     00:37     01:00     00:48     03:58     00:07     00:09     00:03   
38. Gunta Lebedoka            00:51:37 17:58:22   01:33 45  06:32 44  07:23 43  22:35 43  26:12 42  31:39 41  36:27 39  38:41 39  40:48 39  43:50 38  49:21 39  50:01 39  51:29 38  51:37 38 00:51:37
    1954 Kurmis                    W21A           01:33 45  04:59 44  00:51 27  15:12 43  03:37 51  05:27 39  04:48 24  02:14 40  02:07 37  03:02 46  05:31 54  00:40 13  01:28 39  00:08  8
                                                  00:27     01:20     00:10     05:06     01:17     01:40     01:25     00:47     00:40     01:00     02:29     00:01     00:09     00:00   
39. Eduards Zvirbulis         00:51:50 18:27:15   01:17 23  06:15 35  07:14 38  21:59 38  25:16 39  30:48 40  36:17 38  38:34 38  40:40 38  43:58 39  49:07 38  49:54 38  51:38 39  51:50 39 00:51:50
     198 AEZ                       M50            01:17 23  04:58 43  00:59 43  14:45 36  03:17 40  05:32 41  05:29 40  02:17 41  02:06 36  03:18 53  05:09 50  00:47 31  01:44 53  00:12 54
                                                  00:11     01:19     00:18     04:39     00:57     01:45     02:06     00:50     00:39     01:16     02:07     00:08     00:25     00:04   
40. Hugo Barker               00:51:56 17:58:19   01:31 41  06:52 47  07:56 47  23:03 44  26:51 45  32:23 45  37:23 41  39:49 42  42:08 40  45:06 40  49:21 39  50:09 40  51:43 40  51:56 40 00:51:56
     207 FVO                       M55            01:31 41  05:21 50  01:04 49  15:07 42  03:48 53  05:32 41  05:00 30  02:26 49  02:19 45  02:58 45  04:15 36  00:48 37  01:34 45  00:13 58
                                                  00:25     01:42     00:23     05:01     01:28     01:45     01:37     00:59     00:52     00:56     01:13     00:09     00:15     00:05   
41. Juris Ritums              00:52:48 17:43:00   01:30 39  06:15 35  07:14 38  22:15 40  25:45 41  32:13 44  38:15 44  40:37 44  42:44 42  46:04 43  50:23 42  51:11 41  52:39 42  52:48 41 00:52:48
      96 Ozons                     M21AK          01:30 39  04:45 35  00:59 43  15:01 39  03:30 47  06:28 51  06:02 49  02:22 47  02:07 37  03:20 54  04:19 37  00:48 37  01:28 39  00:09 19
                                                  00:24     01:06     00:18     04:55     01:10     02:41     02:39     00:55     00:40     01:18     01:17     00:09     00:09     00:01   
41. Kārlis Apinis             00:52:48 17:43:02   01:30 39  06:16 37  07:13 36  22:15 40  25:36 40  32:07 43  38:30 45  40:37 44  42:44 42  45:59 42  50:26 43  51:11 41  52:38 41  52:48 41 00:52:48
     336                           M21AK          01:30 39  04:46 36  00:57 40  15:02 41  03:21 43  06:31 54  06:23 53  02:07 33  02:07 37  03:15 50  04:27 41  00:45 24  01:27 37  00:10 33
                                                  00:24     01:07     00:16     04:56     01:01     02:44     03:00     00:40     00:40     01:13     01:25     00:06     00:08     00:02   
43. Emīls Saulīte             00:52:50 16:33:30   01:25 34  05:47 29  06:53 30  25:57 49  28:54 48  34:12 46  39:10 46  41:16 46  43:11 45  46:08 44  50:35 44  51:15 43  52:41 43  52:50 43 00:52:50
     410 Auseklis                  M16            01:25 34  04:22 31  01:06 52  19:04 54  02:57 33  05:18 36  04:58 27  02:06 32  01:55 26  02:57 44  04:27 41  00:40 13  01:26 35  00:09 19
                                                  00:19     00:43     00:25     08:58     00:37     01:31     01:35     00:39     00:28     00:55     01:25     00:01     00:07     00:01   
44. Jūlija Aņisko             00:53:06 16:37:12   01:27 36  06:40 46  07:33 45  23:03 44  26:27 44  31:59 42  37:46 43  39:46 41  42:50 44  45:34 41  50:04 41  51:21 44  52:56 44  53:06 44 00:53:06
     515                           W21A           01:27 36  05:13 48  00:53 34  15:30 44  03:24 44  05:32 41  05:47 46  02:00 27  03:04 61  02:44 36  04:30 43  01:17 60  01:35 46  00:10 33
                                                  00:21     01:34     00:12     05:24     01:04     01:45     02:24     00:33     01:37     00:42     01:28     00:38     00:16     00:02   
45. Gustavs Grasmanis         00:54:21 19:04:45   01:05  7  05:58 30  06:54 31  20:49 34  23:50 33  30:07 37  37:32 42  40:29 43  42:43 41  46:31 45  52:06 45  52:45 45  54:10 45  54:21 45 00:54:21
     300                           M16            01:05  7  04:53 40  00:56 39  13:55 30  03:01 34  06:17 47  07:25 62  02:57 60  02:14 41  03:48 59  05:35 55  00:39 10  01:25 34  00:11 46
                                                 -00:01     01:14     00:15     03:49     00:41     02:30     04:02     01:30     00:47     01:46     02:33     00:00     00:06     00:03   
46. Kari Laukkarinen          00:55:21 16:48:57   01:43 56  06:54 48  08:04 48  25:27 47  28:53 47  36:03 49  40:39 47  43:15 47  45:35 47  48:20 46  52:59 46  53:42 46  55:11 46  55:21 46 00:55:21
    1709 Tuusulan Voima-Veikot     M55            01:43 56  05:11 47  01:10 55  17:23 50  03:26 45  07:10 57  04:36 18  02:36 54  02:20 46  02:45 37  04:39 44  00:43 21  01:29 42  00:10 33
                                                  00:37     01:32     00:29     07:17     01:06     03:23     01:13     01:09     00:53     00:43     01:37     00:04     00:10     00:02   
47. Nauris Vārtukapteinis     00:56:23 17:02:21   01:35 49  06:39 45  07:22 42  30:58 59  34:03 58  38:44 55  43:42 53  45:32 51  47:25 50  50:04 48  53:58 47  54:46 47  56:12 47  56:23 47 00:56:23
     373 Aizupītes                 M21AK          01:35 49  05:04 46  00:43  6  23:36 59  03:05 36  04:41 25  04:58 27  01:50 19  01:53 22  02:39 31  03:54 27  00:48 37  01:26 35  00:11 46
                                                  00:29     01:25     00:02     13:30     00:45     00:54     01:35     00:23     00:26     00:37     00:52     00:09     00:07     00:03   
48. Raino Lampinen            00:57:22 15:50:24   01:51 61  08:08 59  09:13 56  24:59 46  28:38 46  35:14 47  40:56 48  43:47 48  46:11 48  49:15 47  54:11 48  55:18 48  57:10 48  57:22 48 00:57:22
    1016 Helsingin Suunnistajat    M55            01:51 61  06:17 57  01:05 51  15:46 46  03:39 52  06:36 55  05:42 45  02:51 58  02:24 47  03:04 47  04:56 47  01:07 57  01:52 59  00:12 54
                                                  00:45     02:38     00:24     05:40     01:19     02:49     02:19     01:24     00:57     01:02     01:54     00:28     00:33     00:04   
49. Guntis Lūkins             00:57:26 18:36:33   01:17 23  06:20 40  07:24 44  22:25 42  25:15 38  30:43 38  37:01 40  39:25 40  44:18 46  50:46 50  54:53 49  55:42 49  57:17 49  57:26 49 00:57:26
     724 Meža sports               M50            01:17 23  05:03 45  01:04 49  15:01 39  02:50 28  05:28 40  06:18 52  02:24 48  04:53 63  06:28 64  04:07 34  00:49 40  01:35 46  00:09 19
                                                  00:11     01:24     00:23     04:55     00:30     01:41     02:55     00:57     03:26     04:26     01:05     00:10     00:16     00:01   
50. Aija Mikučane             00:58:08 19:06:51   01:46 58  07:32 54  08:43 52  25:46 48  29:14 49  35:43 48  42:06 49  44:40 49  46:56 49  50:11 49  55:19 50  56:08 50  57:57 50  58:08 50 00:58:08
      52 Auseklis                  W35A           01:46 58  05:46 53  01:11 56  17:03 48  03:28 46  06:29 52  06:23 53  02:34 53  02:16 43  03:15 50  05:08 49  00:49 40  01:49 57  00:11 46
                                                  00:40     02:07     00:30     06:57     01:08     02:42     03:00     01:07     00:49     01:13     02:06     00:10     00:30     00:03   
51. Anna Zhukova              00:59:24 17:08:21   02:20 63  08:39 63  09:30 60  27:03 52  30:23 51  38:03 53  43:51 54  46:41 54  48:56 53  52:08 53  56:57 51  57:53 51  59:14 51  59:24 51 00:59:24
    1044 Zhuki Yaroslavl           W35A           02:20 63  06:19 58  00:51 27  17:33 51  03:20 42  07:40 59  05:48 47  02:50 57  02:15 42  03:12 48  04:49 46  00:56 51  01:21 19  00:10 33
                                                  01:14     02:40     00:10     07:27     01:00     03:53     02:25     01:23     00:48     01:10     01:47     00:17     00:02     00:02   
52. Kristīne Bērziņa          01:00:33 17:06:26   01:41 54  07:42 55  11:43 62  27:41 53  31:00 52  37:48 52  43:25 51  46:35 53  49:34 54  53:01 55  57:47 53  58:41 53  60:25 53  60:33 52 01:00:33
     217 Kaupietis                 W21A           01:41 54  06:01 56  04:01 62  15:58 47  03:19 41  06:48 56  05:37 44  03:10 61  02:59 60  03:27 56  04:46 45  00:54 47  01:44 53  00:08  8
                                                  00:35     02:22     03:20     05:52     00:59     03:01     02:14     01:43     01:32     01:25     01:44     00:15     00:25     00:00   
52. Pēteris Zariņš            01:00:33 18:26:59   01:36 50  07:26 53  08:50 54  26:42 51  30:15 50  36:44 50  43:26 52  45:52 52  48:17 52  51:32 51  57:20 52  58:17 52  60:24 52  60:33 52 01:00:33
     123 Mona                      M55            01:36 50  05:50 54  01:24 60  17:52 52  03:33 49  06:29 52  06:42 58  02:26 49  02:25 48  03:15 50  05:48 57  00:57 53  02:07 62  00:09 19
                                                  00:30     02:11     00:43     07:46     01:13     02:42     03:19     00:59     00:58     01:13     02:46     00:18     00:48     00:01   
54. Elīna Krēmere             01:00:52 19:04:06   01:38 52  06:57 49  08:13 50  26:25 50  31:39 54  38:05 54  44:57 55  47:18 55  49:35 55  52:47 54  58:07 55  58:59 54  60:41 54  60:52 54 01:00:52
    1700 Meridiāns OK              W21A           01:38 52  05:19 49  01:16 59  18:12 53  05:14 60  06:26 49  06:52 59  02:21 45  02:17 44  03:12 48  05:20 52  00:52 45  01:42 52  00:11 46
                                                  00:32     01:40     00:35     08:06     02:54     02:39     03:29     00:54     00:50     01:10     02:18     00:13     00:23     00:03   
55. Zaiga Zvirbule            01:00:55 18:31:41   01:34 47  07:02 50  10:40 61  27:57 54  31:00 52  36:48 51  42:24 50  45:17 50  48:15 51  51:42 52  57:57 54  59:05 55  60:46 55  60:55 55 01:00:55
     286 AEZ                       W35A           01:34 47  05:28 52  03:38 61  17:17 49  03:03 35  05:48 45  05:36 42  02:53 59  02:58 59  03:27 56  06:15 59  01:08 59  01:41 50  00:09 19
                                                  00:28     01:49     02:57     07:11     00:43     02:01     02:13     01:26     01:31     01:25     03:13     00:29     00:22     00:01   
56. Guntars Vība              01:04:39 18:46:15   01:41 54  07:06 51  08:04 48  30:36 58  34:38 59  40:55 56  48:25 57  50:43 57  53:35 57  56:27 56  61:48 56  62:48 56  64:29 56  64:39 56 01:04:39
    1350 Marmotes                  M50            01:41 54  05:25 51  00:58 42  22:32 58  04:02 54  06:17 47  07:30 63  02:18 42  02:52 58  02:52 41  05:21 53  01:00 54  01:41 50  00:10 33
                                                  00:35     01:46     00:17     12:26     01:42     02:30     04:07     00:51     01:25     00:50     02:19     00:21     00:22     00:02   
57. Mareks Dombrovskis        01:06:10 16:57:23   01:27 36  07:19 52  08:21 51  28:56 57  33:52 57  41:55 57  47:51 56  50:28 56  53:09 56  56:52 57  62:58 57  63:59 57  65:56 57  66:10 57 01:06:10
     683 Auseklis                  M21AK          01:27 36  05:52 55  01:02 48  20:35 57  04:56 59  08:03 61  05:56 48  02:37 55  02:41 52  03:43 58  06:06 58  01:01 55  01:57 60  00:14 60
                                                  00:21     02:13     00:21     10:29     02:36     04:16     02:33     01:10     01:14     01:41     03:04     00:22     00:38     00:06   
58. Ansis Zvirbulis           01:09:09 18:09:34   01:28 38  08:02 56  08:47 53  37:44 61  40:37 61  48:20 60  53:16 60  55:19 60  57:18 60  60:05 58  66:25 58  67:12 58  68:58 58  69:09 58 01:09:09
     168                           M21AK          01:28 38  06:34 62  00:45 12  28:57 62  02:53 30  07:43 60  04:56 26  02:03 29  01:59 29  02:47 38  06:20 60  00:47 31  01:46 55  00:11 46
                                                  00:22     02:55     00:04     18:51     00:33     03:56     01:33     00:36     00:32     00:45     03:18     00:08     00:27     00:03   
59. Kristaps Narels           01:10:54 18:11:27   01:45 57  08:06 57  09:19 57  28:35 55  33:12 55  43:23 58  49:58 58  53:10 58  56:00 58  60:10 59  67:26 60  68:47 59  70:47 59  70:54 59 01:10:54
     517                           M21AK          01:45 57  06:21 60  01:13 57  19:16 55  04:37 57  10:11 64  06:35 56  03:12 62  02:50 55  04:10 61  07:16 64  01:21 61  02:00 61  00:07  4
                                                  00:39     02:42     00:32     09:10     02:17     06:24     03:12     01:45     01:23     02:08     04:14     00:42     00:41    -00:01   
60. Šarlote Krūmiņa           01:11:03 18:11:28   01:47 60  08:06 57  09:20 58  28:43 56  33:21 56  43:28 59  50:06 59  53:22 59  56:04 59  60:17 60  67:24 59  68:48 60  70:55 60  71:03 60 01:11:03
     514                           W21A           01:47 60  06:19 58  01:14 58  19:23 56  04:38 58  10:07 63  06:38 57  03:16 63  02:42 53  04:13 63  07:07 63  01:24 62  02:07 62  00:08  8
                                                  00:41     02:40     00:33     09:17     02:18     06:20     03:15     01:49     01:15     02:11     04:05     00:45     00:48     00:00   
61. Ivo Voiceščuks            01:17:18 18:05:37   01:46 58  08:19 61  09:27 59  36:11 60  40:27 60  48:32 61  55:44 61  58:26 61  61:47 61  65:57 61  72:42 61  74:42 61  77:04 61  77:18 61 01:17:18
     355                           M50            01:46 58  06:33 61  01:08 54  26:44 61  04:16 56  08:05 62  07:12 61  02:42 56  03:21 62  04:10 61  06:45 61  02:00 64  02:22 64  00:14 60
                                                  00:40     02:54     00:27     16:38     01:56     04:18     03:49     01:15     01:54     02:08     03:43     01:21     01:03     00:06   
    Jānis Zariņš              DQ       16:50:37   01:32 42  10:46 64                                                                                                                         DQ
     483                           M55            01:32 42  09:14 64                      13:22 63  06:27 50  05:00 30  02:13 38  02:05 34  03:48 59  04:59 48  00:56 51  01:51 58          
                                                  00:26     05:35                         11:02     02:40     01:37     00:46     00:38     01:46     01:57     00:17     00:32             
    Kaspars Cers              DQ       19:04:29   01:09 10  04:50  7  05:31  7                                                                                                               DQ
     333 Auseklis                  M21AK          01:09 10  03:41  8  00:41  2                      04:02 10  07:53 64  02:02 28  01:52 21  02:55 42  04:13 35  00:36  2  01:08  2          
                                                  00:03     00:02     00:00                         00:15     04:30     00:35     00:25     00:53     01:11    -00:03    -00:11             
    Roope Ahopelto            DQ       16:32:35   01:21 30  08:23 62                                                                                                                         DQ
    1731 Iisu                      M16            01:21 30  07:02 63                      05:57 61  07:24 58  06:55 60  02:29 52  05:34 64  03:21 55  05:35 55  00:55 50  01:19 15          
                                                  00:15     03:23                         03:37     03:37     03:32     01:02     04:07     01:19     02:33     00:16     00:00             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:01     03:24     00:40     09:58     01:58     03:33     03:23     01:27     01:27     01:57     02:57     00:32     01:05     00:05   00:33:27

#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 14 KP 4.76 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 53)   2.( 54)   3.( 50)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 55)   7.( 56)   8.( 42)   9.( 48)  10.( 32)  11.( 47)  12.( 43)  13.( 57)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Dreimanis           00:32:01 17:53:06   01:05  4  03:34  1  05:16  1  08:00  1  08:46  1  11:50  1  15:08  1  19:29  1  22:13  1  23:32  1  25:01  1  27:13  1  30:24  1  31:53  1  32:01  1 00:32:01
     572 Susliki                   M40B           01:05  4  02:29  3  01:42  2  02:44  6  00:46  1  03:04  2  03:18  1  04:21  1  02:44  2  01:19  1  01:29  1  02:12  3  03:11  3  01:29 21  00:08  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Artūrs Brencis            00:32:21 17:13:41   01:34 27  04:00  9  05:41  4  08:10  2  08:57  2  12:07  2  15:49  2  20:15  2  23:01  2  24:24  2  25:59  2  28:07  2  31:10  2  32:15  2  32:21  2 00:32:21
     399 Teikas kalns              M40B           01:34 27  02:26  2  01:41  1  02:29  2  00:47  2  03:10  4  03:42  2  04:26  2  02:46  3  01:23  3  01:35  4  02:08  1  03:03  2  01:05  1  00:06  1
                                                  00:29    -00:03    -00:01    -00:15     00:01     00:06     00:24     00:05     00:02     00:04     00:06    -00:04    -00:08    -00:24    -00:02   
 3. Gennady Bogopolskii       00:35:08 18:53:35   02:05 34  04:25 21  06:39 21  09:21 14  10:08 11  13:16  7  17:05  6  22:11  6  24:48  4  26:14  4  27:49  4  30:28  4  33:50  4  34:57  3  35:08  3 00:35:08
    1093                           M40B           02:05 34  02:20  1  02:14 21  02:42  5  00:47  2  03:08  3  03:49  5  05:06  7  02:37  1  01:26  6  01:35  4  02:39  9  03:22  5  01:07  2  00:11 23
                                                  01:00    -00:09     00:32    -00:02     00:01     00:04     00:31     00:45    -00:07     00:07     00:06     00:27     00:11    -00:22     00:03   
 4. Normunds Tukišs           00:35:15 18:32:30   01:07  6  03:52  5  05:48  5  08:39  6  09:30  6  12:48  3  16:49  3  21:20  3  24:14  3  26:05  3  27:39  3  30:07  3  33:39  3  35:05  4  35:15  4 00:35:15
     266 Ance LV                   M45B           01:07  6  02:45  7  01:56  6  02:51 11  00:51  6  03:18  6  04:01  9  04:31  3  02:54  5  01:51 17  01:34  3  02:28  6  03:32 10  01:26 17  00:10 15
                                                  00:02     00:16     00:14     00:07     00:05     00:14     00:43     00:10     00:10     00:32     00:05     00:16     00:21    -00:03     00:02   
 5. Kristians Lielais         00:35:21 19:02:00   01:03  2  03:43  3  05:39  3  08:36  5  09:27  4  13:14  6  17:07  7  21:45  4  24:59  5  26:31  6  28:24  6  30:38  5  33:58  5  35:13  5  35:21  5 00:35:21
     779                           M21C           01:03  2  02:40  5  01:56  6  02:57 14  00:51  6  03:47 13  03:53  7  04:38  4  03:14 10  01:32  7  01:53 12  02:14  4  03:20  4  01:15  6  00:08  5
                                                 -00:02     00:11     00:14     00:13     00:05     00:43     00:35     00:17     00:30     00:13     00:24     00:02     00:09    -00:14     00:00   
 6. Uldis Svilāns             00:36:08 16:43:15   01:20 18  04:20 19  06:22 15  09:18 12  10:13 12  13:27  9  17:17  8  22:01  5  25:00  6  26:24  5  28:21  5  31:01  6  34:30  6  35:59  6  36:08  6 00:36:08
     311 OK Ogre                   M40B           01:20 18  03:00 22  02:02 10  02:56 12  00:55 10  03:14  5  03:50  6  04:44  5  02:59  7  01:24  4  01:57 17  02:40 10  03:29  7  01:29 21  00:09  8
                                                  00:15     00:31     00:20     00:12     00:09     00:10     00:32     00:23     00:15     00:05     00:28     00:28     00:18     00:00     00:01   
 7. Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      00:38:08 17:43:57   01:16 14  04:06 11  05:58  8  08:43  7  09:33  7  12:56  4  16:59  4  24:10  9  27:22  9  28:47  9  30:42  8  33:04  7  36:33  7  37:58  7  38:08  7 00:38:08
     261                           M35B           01:16 14  02:50 11  01:52  4  02:45  8  00:50  5  03:23  7  04:03 10  07:11 25  03:12  9  01:25  5  01:55 15  02:22  5  03:29  7  01:25 15  00:10 15
                                                  00:11     00:21     00:10     00:01     00:04     00:19     00:45     02:50     00:28     00:06     00:26     00:10     00:18    -00:04     00:02   
 8. Rihards Ernsts            00:38:27 17:51:35   01:11 10  04:06 11  05:55  7  08:58  8  09:53  8  13:18  8  17:01  5  22:15  7  25:30  7  28:24  8  30:08  7  33:11  8  36:55  8  38:18  8  38:27  8 00:38:27
     935 Rīgas Satiksme            M35B           01:11 10  02:55 16  01:49  3  03:03 18  00:55 10  03:25  8  03:43  3  05:14  8  03:15 11  02:54 33  01:44  7  03:03 24  03:44 16  01:23 13  00:09  8
                                                  00:06     00:26     00:07     00:19     00:09     00:21     00:25     00:53     00:31     01:35     00:15     00:51     00:33    -00:06     00:01   
 9. Anrijs Jargans            00:38:41 18:28:55   01:04  3  03:50  4  06:01  9  08:27  4  09:28  5  15:04 19  19:36 15  24:32 11  27:26 10  29:12 10  30:58 10  33:49 10  37:17  9  38:32  9  38:41  9 00:38:41
     709 spaaace.lv                M21C           01:04  3  02:46  9  02:11 17  02:26  1  01:01 17  05:36 34  04:32 12  04:56  6  02:54  5  01:46 14  01:46  9  02:51 15  03:28  6  01:15  6  00:09  8
                                                 -00:01     00:17     00:29    -00:18     00:15     02:32     01:14     00:35     00:10     00:27     00:17     00:39     00:17    -00:14     00:01   
10. Bruno Eduards Krēsliņš    00:39:07 18:07:36   01:05  4  03:35  2  05:29  2  08:13  3  09:16  3  13:11  5  17:55  9  23:09  8  26:31  8  28:09  7  30:55  9  33:39  9  37:35 10  38:57 10  39:07 10 00:39:07
     342                           M21C           01:05  4  02:30  4  01:54  5  02:44  6  01:03 20  03:55 18  04:44 15  05:14  8  03:22 15  01:38 11  02:46 32  02:44 12  03:56 20  01:22 11  00:10 15
                                                  00:00     00:01     00:12     00:00     00:17     00:51     01:26     00:53     00:38     00:19     01:17     00:32     00:45    -00:07     00:02   
11. Juris Līpacis             00:40:31 17:16:55   01:19 17  04:10 15  06:56 22  09:52 21  10:44 19  14:41 18  19:45 16  25:10 13  28:32 14  30:24 13  32:17 12  35:14 12  38:53 11  40:20 11  40:31 11 00:40:31
     328                           M45B           01:19 17  02:51 13  02:46 35  02:56 12  00:52  8  03:57 19  05:04 19  05:25 11  03:22 15  01:52 18  01:53 12  02:57 20  03:39 12  01:27 20  00:11 23
                                                  00:14     00:22     01:04     00:12     00:06     00:53     01:46     01:04     00:38     00:33     00:24     00:45     00:28    -00:02     00:03   
12. Roberts Stinge            00:40:50 18:06:08   01:17 16  04:09 13  06:20 14  09:20 13  10:16 13  14:34 16  19:17 13  24:47 12  28:17 11  29:50 11  31:57 11  35:13 11  39:19 13  40:44 13  40:50 12 00:40:50
     605 Saldus                    M40B           01:17 16  02:52 14  02:11 17  03:00 15  00:56 13  04:18 23  04:43 13  05:30 12  03:30 20  01:33  8  02:07 19  03:16 29  04:06 23  01:25 15  00:06  1
                                                  00:12     00:23     00:29     00:16     00:10     01:14     01:25     01:09     00:46     00:14     00:38     01:04     00:55    -00:04    -00:02   
13. Māris Utināns             00:40:53 16:55:59   01:22 20  04:18 18  06:14 12  09:31 17  10:28 14  14:22 14  19:30 14  25:15 14  28:26 12  30:01 12  32:42 14  35:31 13  39:17 12  40:43 12  40:53 13 00:40:53
     632 NAA                       M40B           01:22 20  02:56 18  01:56  6  03:17 23  00:57 14  03:54 17  05:08 20  05:45 13  03:11  8  01:35  9  02:41 31  02:49 14  03:46 17  01:26 17  00:10 15
                                                  00:17     00:27     00:14     00:33     00:11     00:50     01:50     01:24     00:27     00:16     01:12     00:37     00:35    -00:03     00:02   
14. Aleksandrs Černušenko     00:40:55 18:34:16   01:09  7  03:59  8  06:06 10  09:24 15  10:43 18  14:34 16  18:18 10  24:31 10  28:29 13  30:38 14  32:23 13  35:53 15  39:36 15  40:46 15  40:55 14 00:40:55
     196 Infekcija                 M40B           01:09  7  02:50 11  02:07 15  03:18 24  01:19 34  03:51 14  03:44  4  06:13 16  03:58 29  02:09 26  01:45  8  03:30 33  03:43 15  01:10  4  00:09  8
                                                  00:04     00:21     00:25     00:34     00:33     00:47     00:26     01:52     01:14     00:50     00:16     01:18     00:32    -00:19     00:01   
15. Toms Polovinkins          00:40:56 17:44:21   01:10  8  03:57  7  06:38 19  09:08 10  10:06  9  13:51 11  18:34 12  25:37 15  28:53 15  30:52 15  33:01 15  35:45 14  39:23 14  40:45 14  40:56 15 00:40:56
     673                           M21C           01:10  8  02:47 10  02:41 31  02:30  3  00:58 15  03:45 12  04:43 13  07:03 23  03:16 12  01:59 22  02:09 20  02:44 12  03:38 11  01:22 11  00:11 23
                                                  00:05     00:18     00:59    -00:14     00:12     00:41     01:25     02:42     00:32     00:40     00:40     00:32     00:27    -00:07     00:03   
16. Ģirts Duburs              00:42:53 18:33:50   01:02  1  04:00  9  06:35 16  09:37 19  10:50 20  15:09 20  20:04 19  26:22 18  29:55 17  31:47 16  33:49 16  36:29 16  41:12 17  42:45 17  42:53 16 00:42:53
     521                           M21C           01:02  1  02:58 20  02:35 30  03:02 17  01:13 27  04:19 25  04:55 17  06:18 19  03:33 21  01:52 18  02:02 18  02:40 10  04:43 30  01:33 24  00:08  5
                                                 -00:03     00:29     00:53     00:18     00:27     01:15     01:37     01:57     00:49     00:33     00:33     00:28     01:32     00:04     00:00   
17. Māris Ignatovičs          00:42:55 17:30:54   01:16 14  04:13 16  06:17 13  09:33 18  10:28 14  14:11 13  18:21 11  25:40 16  29:00 16  32:51 18  34:44 18  37:20 18  41:10 16  42:44 16  42:55 17 00:42:55
     975                           M40B           01:16 14  02:57 19  02:04 12  03:16 22  00:55 10  03:43 11  04:10 11  07:19 26  03:20 14  03:51 35  01:53 12  02:36  8  03:50 18  01:34 25  00:11 23
                                                  00:11     00:28     00:22     00:32     00:09     00:39     00:52     02:58     00:36     02:32     00:24     00:24     00:39     00:05     00:03   
18. Didzis Duburs             00:43:07 18:33:51   01:15 12  04:14 17  06:38 19  10:01 22  11:02 21  15:09 20  20:01 18  26:18 17  29:57 18  31:49 17  33:59 17  36:54 17  41:17 18  42:57 18  43:07 18 00:43:07
    1048                           M40B           01:15 12  02:59 21  02:24 26  03:23 25  01:01 17  04:07 21  04:52 16  06:17 18  03:39 22  01:52 18  02:10 21  02:55 18  04:23 27  01:40 32  00:10 15
                                                  00:10     00:30     00:42     00:39     00:15     01:03     01:34     01:56     00:55     00:33     00:41     00:43     01:12     00:11     00:02   
19. Niks Sandis Voiceščuks    00:44:02 18:12:16   01:10  8  03:54  6  05:51  6  08:59  9  10:07 10  14:23 15  19:50 17  28:21 20  32:09 20  34:55 22  36:28 20  38:58 19  42:38 19  43:53 19  44:02 19 00:44:02
     337                           M21C           01:10  8  02:44  6  01:57  9  03:08 20  01:08 23  04:16 22  05:27 22  08:31 32  03:48 26  02:46 32  01:33  2  02:30  7  03:40 13  01:15  6  00:09  8
                                                  00:05     00:15     00:15     00:24     00:22     01:12     02:09     04:10     01:04     01:27     00:04     00:18     00:29    -00:14     00:01   
20. Dainis Krieviņš           00:45:28 18:58:38   01:28 22  05:13 32  07:33 30  11:44 31  12:43 30  17:05 28  22:15 22  28:08 19  31:57 19  34:02 19  36:26 19  39:17 20  43:24 20  45:16 20  45:28 20 00:45:28
     548 Auseklis                  M45B           01:28 22  03:45 33  02:20 25  04:11 35  00:59 16  04:22 27  05:10 21  05:53 14  03:49 27  02:05 25  02:24 27  02:51 15  04:07 24  01:52 36  00:12 30
                                                  00:23     01:16     00:38     01:27     00:13     01:18     01:52     01:32     01:05     00:46     00:55     00:39     00:56     00:23     00:04   
21. Ainārs Labunskis          00:45:39 16:32:11   01:53 33  05:12 31  07:44 31  10:50 25  11:55 24  16:34 25  22:08 21  30:17 24  34:01 24  35:44 23  37:33 21  40:33 21  44:15 21  45:33 21  45:39 21 00:45:39
      27                           M21C           01:53 33  03:19 27  02:32 27  03:06 19  01:05 21  04:39 30  05:34 24  08:09 30  03:44 24  01:43 13  01:49 11  03:00 23  03:42 14  01:18  9  00:06  1
                                                  00:48     00:50     00:50     00:22     00:19     01:35     02:16     03:48     01:00     00:24     00:20     00:48     00:31    -00:11    -00:02   
22. Genādijs Gordeiko         00:46:33 19:29:43   01:33 26  05:06 28  07:21 29  11:14 29  12:24 28  16:27 24  23:12 27  30:42 26  34:05 25  35:59 24  37:55 23  40:53 22  44:45 22  46:23 22  46:33 22 00:46:33
     838                           M45B           01:33 26  03:33 30  02:15 23  03:53 31  01:10 26  04:03 20  06:45 30  07:30 27  03:23 17  01:54 21  01:56 16  02:58 21  03:52 19  01:38 27  00:10 15
                                                  00:28     01:04     00:33     01:09     00:24     00:59     03:27     03:09     00:39     00:35     00:27     00:46     00:41     00:09     00:02   
23. Ivars Šmits               00:47:48 16:27:16   01:30 25  04:24 20  06:36 18  09:51 20  11:05 22  15:26 23  22:31 24  29:04 22  32:50 23  34:51 21  37:47 22  41:04 23  45:52 23  47:38 23  47:48 23 00:47:48
     924 Spēkozols                 M40B           01:30 25  02:54 15  02:12 19  03:15 21  01:14 29  04:21 26  07:05 32  06:33 20  03:46 25  02:01 23  02:56 35  03:17 30  04:48 31  01:46 35  00:10 15
                                                  00:25     00:25     00:30     00:31     00:28     01:17     03:47     02:12     01:02     00:42     01:27     01:05     01:37     00:17     00:02   
24. Māris Zvirgzdiņš          00:48:48 18:23:58   01:20 18  04:36 24  07:10 24  10:35 23  11:43 23  15:20 22  20:19 20  29:02 21  32:43 22  34:33 20  39:46 27  42:40 27  46:57 24  48:36 24  48:48 24 00:48:48
     612                           M40B           01:20 18  03:16 25  02:34 29  03:25 26  01:08 23  03:37  9  04:59 18  08:43 33  03:41 23  01:50 16  05:13 37  02:54 17  04:17 26  01:39 30  00:12 30
                                                  00:15     00:47     00:52     00:41     00:22     00:33     01:41     04:22     00:57     00:31     03:44     00:42     01:06     00:10     00:04   
25. Agris Grīnis              00:49:28 18:14:40   01:35 28  05:21 33  08:02 33  11:56 33  13:11 32  17:46 30  23:52 28  30:56 27  34:49 26  36:58 25  39:11 24  42:28 24  47:39 25  49:17 25  49:28 25 00:49:28
     361                           M21C           01:35 28  03:46 34  02:41 31  03:54 32  01:15 30  04:35 29  06:06 28  07:04 24  03:53 28  02:09 26  02:13 23  03:17 30  05:11 34  01:38 27  00:11 23
                                                  00:30     01:17     00:59     01:10     00:29     01:31     02:48     02:43     01:09     00:50     00:44     01:05     02:00     00:09     00:03   
26. Edgars Grīnis             00:49:29 18:14:38   01:36 29  05:26 34  08:07 34  12:02 34  13:15 34  17:46 30  23:57 29  30:56 27  34:55 28  36:58 25  39:16 25  42:28 24  47:40 26  49:18 26  49:29 26 00:49:29
     360 RTV                       M21C           01:36 29  03:50 35  02:41 31  03:55 34  01:13 27  04:31 28  06:11 29  06:59 22  03:59 30  02:03 24  02:18 25  03:12 27  05:12 35  01:38 27  00:11 23
                                                  00:31     01:21     00:59     01:11     00:27     01:27     02:53     02:38     01:15     00:44     00:49     01:00     02:01     00:09     00:03   
27. Ojārs Dubovs              00:49:48 18:20:38   01:12 11  04:38 25  07:11 25  11:05 27  12:27 29  17:10 29  22:48 25  30:39 25  34:52 27  37:03 27  39:26 26  42:39 26  47:54 27  49:35 27  49:48 27 00:49:48
     101                           M45B           01:12 11  03:26 29  02:33 28  03:54 32  01:22 36  04:43 31  05:38 25  07:51 29  04:13 33  02:11 28  02:23 26  03:13 28  05:15 36  01:41 34  00:13 34
                                                  00:07     00:57     00:51     01:10     00:36     01:39     02:20     03:30     01:29     00:52     00:54     01:01     02:04     00:12     00:05   
28. Ainārs Bērziņš            00:50:12 18:48:49   03:32 37  06:56 36  10:01 37  14:16 37  15:34 37  19:52 34  25:52 30  32:03 29  36:07 29  38:26 28  41:23 29  44:21 28  48:21 28  50:00 28  50:12 28 00:50:12
     362                           M35B           03:32 37  03:24 28  03:05 38  04:15 36  01:18 33  04:18 23  06:00 26  06:11 15  04:04 31  02:19 30  02:57 36  02:58 21  04:00 21  01:39 30  00:12 30
                                                  02:27     00:55     01:23     01:31     00:32     01:14     02:42     01:50     01:20     01:00     01:28     00:46     00:49     00:10     00:04   
29. Jurijs Kondratenko        00:50:28 19:32:38   01:24 21  04:09 13  06:13 11  09:14 11  10:29 16  13:28 10  22:51 26  29:07 23  32:31 21  38:43 29  40:56 28  44:50 29  48:55 29  50:18 29  50:28 29 00:50:28
    2200 Auseklis                  M40B           01:24 21  02:45  7  02:04 12  03:01 16  01:15 30  02:59  1  09:23 34  06:16 17  03:24 18  06:12 38  02:13 23  03:54 37  04:05 22  01:23 13  00:10 15
                                                  00:19     00:16     00:22     00:17     00:29    -00:05     06:05     01:55     00:40     04:53     00:44     01:42     00:54    -00:06     00:02   
30. Kaspars Pudists           00:54:54 17:26:25   01:28 22  05:08 29  07:59 32  11:49 32  12:57 31  19:32 33  26:28 31  34:18 30  38:28 30  42:26 30  44:37 30  48:15 30  53:11 30  54:45 30  54:54 30 00:54:54
     625 Latvijas Finieris         M35B           01:28 22  03:40 32  02:51 37  03:50 30  01:08 23  06:35 36  06:56 31  07:50 28  04:10 32  03:58 36  02:11 22  03:38 35  04:56 32  01:34 25  00:09  8
                                                  00:23     01:11     01:09     01:06     00:22     03:31     03:38     03:29     01:26     02:39     00:42     01:26     01:45     00:05     00:01   
31. Juris Caune               00:55:39 16:41:22   02:09 35  05:09 30  07:19 28  11:08 28  12:00 25  18:12 32  27:47 34  36:48 31  42:28 31  44:16 31  46:40 31  49:46 31  53:58 31  55:28 31  55:39 31 00:55:39
     324 Regio                     M45B           02:09 35  03:00 22  02:10 16  03:49 29  00:52  8  06:12 35  09:35 35  09:01 34  05:40 37  01:48 15  02:24 27  03:06 25  04:12 25  01:30 23  00:11 23
                                                  01:04     00:31     00:28     01:05     00:06     03:08     06:17     04:40     02:56     00:29     00:55     00:54     01:01     00:01     00:03   
32. Arnis Timbers             00:58:11 18:26:06   01:36 29  04:51 26  07:08 23  10:56 26  12:13 27  23:05 36  29:06 35  39:31 33  43:59 32  46:10 33  48:38 33  51:33 33  56:36 32  58:02 32  58:11 32 00:58:11
     875                           M40B           01:36 29  03:15 24  02:17 24  03:48 28  01:17 32  10:52 37  06:01 27  10:25 35  04:28 34  02:11 28  02:28 29  02:55 18  05:03 33  01:26 17  00:09  8
                                                  00:31     00:46     00:35     01:04     00:31     07:48     02:43     06:04     01:44     00:52     00:59     00:43     01:52    -00:03     00:01   
33. Pēteris Lovčinevskis      01:03:45 16:56:02   01:44 32  05:42 35  08:30 35  13:03 36  14:32 36  20:04 35  27:22 32  39:09 32  44:27 34  46:59 34  49:49 34  54:09 34  60:32 33  63:24 33  63:45 33 01:03:45
     327 IND                       M45B           01:44 32  03:58 36  02:48 36  04:33 38  01:29 37  05:32 33  07:18 33  11:47 36  05:18 36  02:32 31  02:50 34  04:20 38  06:23 37  02:52 38  00:21 36
                                                  00:39     01:29     01:06     01:49     00:43     02:28     04:00     07:26     02:34     01:13     01:21     02:08     03:12     01:23     00:13   
34. Raimonds Opuls            01:04:50 17:44:41   02:58 36  07:16 37  09:21 36  12:11 35  13:12 33  17:04 27  34:26 36  41:02 34  44:19 33  46:01 32  47:48 32  50:54 32  63:28 35  64:37 34  64:50 34 01:04:50
     332                           M21C           02:58 36  04:18 37  02:05 14  02:50 10  01:01 17  03:52 15  17:22 38  06:36 21  03:17 13  01:42 12  01:47 10  03:06 25  12:34 38  01:09  3  00:13 34
                                                  01:53     01:49     00:23     00:06     00:15     00:48     14:04     02:15     00:33     00:23     00:18     00:54     09:23    -00:20     00:05   
35. Kristaps Silbaums         01:05:42 18:28:48   01:15 12  04:32 22  07:14 26  11:37 30  13:24 35  26:27 37  36:33 37  44:49 35  49:23 35  52:17 35  55:03 35  58:41 35  63:20 34  65:30 35  65:42 35 01:05:42
     708 spaaace.lv                M21C           01:15 12  03:17 26  02:42 34  04:23 37  01:47 38  13:03 38  10:06 36  08:16 31  04:34 35  02:54 33  02:46 32  03:38 35  04:39 29  02:10 37  00:12 30
                                                  00:10     00:48     01:00     01:39     01:01     09:59     06:48     03:55     01:50     01:35     01:17     01:26     01:28     00:41     00:04   
36. Eduards Pildavs           01:11:43 17:06:56   01:37 31  04:32 22  06:35 16  09:24 15  10:31 17  14:09 12  27:42 33  52:54 36  56:18 36  57:55 36  63:27 36  66:54 36  70:23 36  71:37 36  71:43 36 01:11:43
     614                           M35B           01:37 31  02:55 16  02:03 11  02:49  9  01:07 22  03:38 10  13:33 37  25:12 37  03:24 18  01:37 10  05:32 38  03:27 32  03:29  7  01:14  5  00:06  1
                                                  00:32     00:26     00:21     00:05     00:21     00:34     10:15     20:51     00:40     00:18     04:03     01:15     00:18    -00:15    -00:02   
    Arvis Desmitnieks         DQ       18:26:01   01:28 22  05:03 27  07:17 27  10:42 24  12:01 26  16:58 26  22:30 23                                                                                 DQ
     966 10-nieki                  M45B           01:28 22  03:35 31  02:14 21  03:25 26  01:19 34  04:57 32  05:32 23                      04:23 37  02:29 30  03:30 33  04:38 28  01:40 32          
                                                  00:23     01:06     00:32     00:41     00:33     01:53     02:14                         03:04     01:00     01:18     01:27     00:11             
    Artis Treulands           DQ       18:25:07                                                                                                                                                        DQ
     972 NAA                       M21C                               02:13 20  02:40  4  00:47  2  03:53 16  03:55  8  05:14  8  02:51  4  01:22  2  01:42  6  02:10  2  02:57  1  01:21 10          
                                                                      00:31    -00:04     00:01     00:49     00:37     00:53     00:07     00:03     00:13    -00:02    -00:14    -00:08             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:02     02:20     01:41     02:26     00:46     02:59     03:18     04:21     02:37     01:19     01:29     02:08     02:57     01:05     00:06   00:30:34

#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 15 KP 6.46 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 49)   2.( 50)   3.( 47)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 51)   8.( 34)   9.( 36)  10.( 38)  11.( 52)  12.( 41)  13.( 43)  14.( 31)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Dmitry Safonov            00:38:21 18:40:05   01:08  2  04:24  3  06:09  2  08:17  2  08:57  2  10:15  2  17:38  1  20:15  1  23:17  1  25:20  1  26:50  1  32:09  1  33:29  1  36:26  1  38:14  1  38:21  1 00:38:21
    1014                           M40A           01:08  2  03:16  4  01:45  3  02:08  4  00:40  1  01:18  1  07:23  1  02:37  1  03:02  2  02:03  1  01:30  1  05:19  2  01:20  2  02:57  1  01:48  7  00:07  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Michael Thierolf          00:42:34 17:44:45   01:15 14  04:34  6  06:25  5  08:43  5  09:30  5  10:53  4  19:29  3  22:20  3  26:45  5  28:54  3  31:02  5  36:01  2  37:30  2  40:35  2  42:26  2  42:34  2 00:42:34
    1067 Bad König TSG             M45A           01:15 14  03:19  5  01:51  5  02:18 11  00:47  9  01:23  5  08:36  3  02:51  3  04:25 21  02:09  2  02:08 17  04:59  1  01:29 15  03:05  3  01:51 11  00:08 10
                                                  00:07     00:03     00:06     00:10     00:07     00:05     01:13     00:14     01:23     00:06     00:38    -00:20     00:09     00:08     00:03     00:01   
 3. Aleksandr Solovev         00:43:21 17:14:27   01:24 19  04:32  5  06:16  4  08:22  3  09:05  3  10:25  3  18:35  2  21:40  2  25:17  2  27:54  2  30:21  2  36:30  3  38:03  4  41:26  3  43:14  3  43:21  3 00:43:21
    1030 Yaroslavl                 M40A           01:24 19  03:08  2  01:44  2  02:06  2  00:43  6  01:20  2  08:10  2  03:05  8  03:37 11  02:37 23  02:27 22  06:09 13  01:33 20  03:23  6  01:48  7  00:07  3
                                                  00:16    -00:08    -00:01    -00:02     00:03     00:02     00:47     00:28     00:35     00:34     00:57     00:50     00:13     00:26     00:00     00:00   
 4. Valery Pautov             00:43:32 16:18:03   01:11  4  04:44 10  06:43  8  09:06  9  09:51  8  11:29  8  20:06  6  23:10  5  26:36  3  29:05  5  30:55  3  36:34  4  37:56  3  41:30  4  43:24  4  43:32  4 00:43:32
    1055 Legenda Vologda           M40A           01:11  4  03:33 14  01:59  9  02:23 15  00:45  7  01:38 16  08:37  4  03:04  7  03:26  9  02:29 20  01:50  5  05:39  6  01:22  5  03:34 11  01:54 16  00:08 10
                                                  00:03     00:17     00:14     00:15     00:05     00:20     01:14     00:27     00:24     00:26     00:20     00:20     00:02     00:37     00:06     00:01   
 5. Aleksandr Larichev        00:44:09 18:14:04   01:09  3  04:03  1  06:25  5  08:35  4  09:16  4  11:00  5  20:10  7  23:18  6  26:36  3  28:55  4  30:59  4  38:06  5  39:26  5  42:24  5  44:02  5  44:09  5 00:44:09
    1069 Yaroslavl                 M40A           01:09  3  02:54  1  02:22 24  02:10  5  00:41  3  01:44 20  09:10  9  03:08 10  03:18  6  02:19 12  02:04 12  07:07 25  01:20  2  02:58  2  01:38  1  00:07  3
                                                  00:01    -00:22     00:37     00:02     00:01     00:26     01:47     00:31     00:16     00:16     00:34     01:48     00:00     00:01    -00:10     00:00   
 6. Dmitry Parkhut            00:45:23 17:19:50   01:11  4  04:43  9  06:56 14  09:02  7  09:57  9  11:36 11  21:57 14  24:55  8  28:13  7  30:42  7  32:42  7  38:38  7  39:59  6  43:23  6  45:16  6  45:23  6 00:45:23
    1032 Yaroslavl                 M40A           01:11  4  03:32 12  02:13 18  02:06  2  00:55 24  01:39 17  10:21 18  02:58  5  03:18  6  02:29 20  02:00 10  05:56  9  01:21  4  03:24  7  01:53 13  00:07  3
                                                  00:03     00:16     00:28    -00:02     00:15     00:21     02:58     00:21     00:16     00:26     00:30     00:37     00:01     00:27     00:05     00:00   
 7. Edmunds Gergelevičs       00:45:33 17:53:53   01:11  4  04:25  4  06:15  3  09:03  8  09:44  7  11:16  7  19:53  5  24:57  9  28:11  6  30:24  6  32:08  6  38:36  6  40:08  7  43:34  7  45:25  7  45:33  7 00:45:33
      67                           M40A           01:11  4  03:14  3  01:50  4  02:48 26  00:41  3  01:32  9  08:37  4  05:04 21  03:14  4  02:13  4  01:44  3  06:28 21  01:32 19  03:26  8  01:51 11  00:08 10
                                                  00:03    -00:02     00:05     00:40     00:01     00:14     01:14     02:27     00:12     00:10     00:14     01:09     00:12     00:29     00:03     00:01   
 8. Juris Zariņš              00:46:30 18:23:23   01:26 21  05:20 22  07:26 18  10:01 19  10:54 19  12:28 19  21:43 12  25:01 10  28:42  8  31:11  8  32:55  8  39:11  9  40:41  9  44:14  8  46:19  8  46:30  8 00:46:30
     359 Mona                      M45A           01:26 21  03:54 22  02:06 13  02:35 21  00:53 20  01:34 13  09:15 11  03:18 12  03:41 12  02:29 20  01:44  3  06:16 15  01:30 16  03:33 10  02:05 23  00:11 24
                                                  00:18     00:38     00:21     00:27     00:13     00:16     01:52     00:41     00:39     00:26     00:14     00:57     00:10     00:36     00:17     00:04   
 9. Aleksandr Ignatev         00:46:41 17:26:09   01:18 15  04:41  7  06:33  7  08:44  6  09:35  6  11:08  6  23:24 19  26:11 13  29:23 10  31:36 10  33:30  9  38:49  8  40:14  8  44:33  9  46:30  9  46:41  9 00:46:41
    1036 Yaroslavl                 M45A           01:18 15  03:23  7  01:52  6  02:11  6  00:51 18  01:33 10  12:16 26  02:47  2  03:12  3  02:13  4  01:54  7  05:19  2  01:25  7  04:19 25  01:57 18  00:11 24
                                                  00:10     00:07     00:07     00:03     00:11     00:15     04:53     00:10     00:10     00:10     00:24     00:00     00:05     01:22     00:09     00:04   
10. Mareks Indāns             00:47:06 17:04:02   01:35 26  05:07 18  07:46 23  10:03 20  10:50 18  12:24 17  22:31 17  25:43 11  29:05  9  31:29  9  33:30  9  39:34 10  41:09 10  45:06 10  46:59 10  47:06 10 00:47:06
     693 Ogre OK                   M45A           01:35 26  03:32 12  02:39 28  02:17  7  00:47  9  01:34 13  10:07 16  03:12 11  03:22  8  02:24 16  02:01 11  06:04 11  01:35 21  03:57 19  01:53 13  00:07  3
                                                  00:27     00:16     00:54     00:09     00:07     00:16     02:44     00:35     00:20     00:21     00:31     00:45     00:15     01:00     00:05     00:00   
11. Jānis Silgals             00:47:19 17:25:21   01:12  7  05:34 25  07:37 21  09:54 18  10:43 17  12:25 18  24:18 23  27:16 16  30:30 13  32:47 13  34:42 12  40:19 11  41:44 11  45:23 11  47:12 11  47:19 11 00:47:19
     601                           M21B           01:12  7  04:22 29  02:03 12  02:17  7  00:49 14  01:42 19  11:53 25  02:58  5  03:14  4  02:17 10  01:55  8  05:37  5  01:25  7  03:39 13  01:49  9  00:07  3
                                                  00:04     01:06     00:18     00:09     00:09     00:24     04:30     00:21     00:12     00:14     00:25     00:18     00:05     00:42     00:01     00:00   
12. Alexander Novojilov       00:47:55 17:24:38   01:14 10  04:45 11  06:51 10  09:35 15  10:15 13  11:59 13  21:02 10  27:48 18  30:48 15  33:15 15  35:07 13  40:42 12  41:56 12  45:52 12  47:49 12  47:55 12 00:47:55
    1034 Yaroslavl                 M40A           01:14 10  03:31 10  02:06 13  02:44 24  00:40  1  01:44 20  09:03  7  06:46 23  03:00  1  02:27 19  01:52  6  05:35  4  01:14  1  03:56 16  01:57 18  00:06  1
                                                  00:06     00:15     00:21     00:36     00:00     00:26     01:40     04:09    -00:02     00:24     00:22     00:16    -00:06     00:59     00:09    -00:01   
13. Valters Veiss             00:48:12 19:16:39   01:14 10  04:45 11  07:03 16  09:22 12  11:17 22  12:44 21  22:30 16  25:49 12  30:27 12  32:42 12  34:41 11  41:03 13  42:31 13  46:27 14  48:06 13  48:12 13 00:48:12
     760                           M21B           01:14 10  03:31 10  02:18 22  02:19 12  01:55 31  01:27  6  09:46 13  03:19 13  04:38 24  02:15  8  01:59  9  06:22 18  01:28 14  03:56 16  01:39  2  00:06  1
                                                  00:06     00:15     00:33     00:11     01:15     00:09     02:23     00:42     01:36     00:12     00:29     01:03     00:08     00:59    -00:09    -00:01   
14. Kimmo Liljeström          00:48:39 16:44:26   01:19 16  04:48 13  06:50  9  09:34 14  10:22 14  11:55 12  21:00  9  24:06  7  31:28 18  33:50 18  35:56 16  41:37 14  43:15 14  46:24 13  48:29 14  48:39 14 00:48:39
       0 Helsingin Suunnistajat    M45A           01:19 16  03:29  9  02:02 10  02:44 24  00:48 12  01:33 10  09:05  8  03:06  9  07:22 29  02:22 14  02:06 15  05:41  7  01:38 23  03:09  4  02:05 23  00:10 20
                                                  00:11     00:13     00:17     00:36     00:08     00:15     01:42     00:29     04:20     00:19     00:36     00:22     00:18     00:12     00:17     00:03   
15. Henrik Albahn Hansen      00:49:16 16:34:39   01:35 26  05:08 19  08:54 27  11:11 26  12:04 26  14:12 28  23:35 21  27:06 15  31:05 16  33:30 16  36:05 17  42:24 17  43:54 16  47:12 15  49:06 15  49:16 15 00:49:16
    1085 Lyngby OK                 M45A           01:35 26  03:33 14  03:46 29  02:17  7  00:53 20  02:08 29  09:23 12  03:31 14  03:59 15  02:25 17  02:35 25  06:19 17  01:30 16  03:18  5  01:54 16  00:10 20
                                                  00:27     00:17     02:01     00:09     00:13     00:50     02:00     00:54     00:57     00:22     01:05     01:00     00:10     00:21     00:06     00:03   
16. Andris Mikijanskis        00:49:19 18:55:26   01:19 16  04:53 14  07:02 15  09:39 16  10:29 15  12:17 16  21:30 11  28:34 21  32:08 19  34:20 19  36:26 19  42:32 18  44:02 18  47:28 16  49:11 16  49:19 16 00:49:19
    1082 Mežmalas/Madona           M21B           01:19 16  03:34 16  02:09 16  02:37 22  00:50 15  01:48 22  09:13 10  07:04 24  03:34 10  02:12  3  02:06 15  06:06 12  01:30 16  03:26  8  01:43  4  00:08 10
                                                  00:11     00:18     00:24     00:29     00:10     00:30     01:50     04:27     00:32     00:09     00:36     00:47     00:10     00:29    -00:05     00:01   
17. Mārcis Klāvs Beitāns      00:49:40 18:20:06   00:58  1  04:17  2  05:59  1  07:57  1  08:38  1  09:58  1  19:47  4  22:40  4  30:45 14  32:58 14  35:24 14  42:05 15  43:31 15  47:52 19  49:33 17  49:40 17 00:49:40
     526 Auseklis                  M18            00:58  1  03:19  5  01:42  1  01:58  1  00:41  3  01:20  2  09:49 14  02:53  4  08:05 30  02:13  4  02:26 21  06:41 23  01:26  9  04:21 26  01:41  3  00:07  3
                                                 -00:10     00:03    -00:03    -00:10     00:01     00:02     02:26     00:16     05:03     00:10     00:56     01:22     00:06     01:24    -00:07     00:00   
18. Evgenii Rogovskii         00:49:41 17:10:27   01:12  7  04:55 15  06:52 11  09:23 13  10:11 12  11:32  9  20:10  7  26:40 14  30:21 11  32:35 11  36:24 18  42:37 19  44:03 19  47:44 18  49:33 17  49:41 18 00:49:41
    1037 Yaroslavl                 M40A           01:12  7  03:43 19  01:57  8  02:31 18  00:48 12  01:21  4  08:38  6  06:30 22  03:41 12  02:14  7  03:49 29  06:13 14  01:26  9  03:41 14  01:49  9  00:08 10
                                                  00:04     00:27     00:12     00:23     00:08     00:03     01:15     03:53     00:39     00:11     02:19     00:54     00:06     00:44     00:01     00:01   
19. Artis Krjukovs            00:49:43 19:06:06   01:37 28  05:12 20  07:38 22  10:07 21  10:57 20  13:05 22  23:32 20  27:17 17  31:22 17  33:37 17  35:48 15  42:15 16  43:56 17  47:42 17  49:35 19  49:43 19 00:49:43
     772 Auseklis                  M40A           01:37 28  03:35 17  02:26 25  02:29 17  00:50 15  02:08 29  10:27 21  03:45 16  04:05 18  02:15  8  02:11 19  06:27 20  01:41 24  03:46 15  01:53 13  00:08 10
                                                  00:29     00:19     00:41     00:21     00:10     00:50     03:04     01:08     01:03     00:12     00:41     01:08     00:21     00:49     00:05     00:01   
20. Māris Balčūns             00:51:48 18:42:07   01:42 29  06:55 30  09:10 29  11:32 28  12:25 27  13:54 26  24:20 24  28:10 20  32:49 20  35:11 20  37:15 20  43:33 20  45:00 20  49:39 20  51:38 20  51:48 20 00:51:48
     321                           M45A           01:42 29  05:13 30  02:15 20  02:22 14  00:53 20  01:29  7  10:26 20  03:50 17  04:39 25  02:22 14  02:04 12  06:18 16  01:27 12  04:39 29  01:59 20  00:10 20
                                                  00:34     01:57     00:30     00:14     00:13     00:11     03:03     01:13     01:37     00:19     00:34     00:59     00:07     01:42     00:11     00:03   
21. Dagnis Dubrovskis         00:53:24 18:13:51   01:30 23  05:12 20  07:32 19  10:44 24  11:37 23  13:33 24  24:30 25  28:08 19  32:59 21  35:45 21  37:53 21  45:13 21  47:04 21  51:00 21  53:13 21  53:24 21 00:53:24
     348 Siguldas Takas            M45A           01:30 23  03:42 18  02:20 23  03:12 30  00:53 20  01:56 24  10:57 23  03:38 15  04:51 26  02:46 27  02:08 17  07:20 29  01:51 28  03:56 16  02:13 26  00:11 24
                                                  00:22     00:26     00:35     01:04     00:13     00:38     03:34     01:01     01:49     00:43     00:38     02:01     00:31     00:59     00:25     00:04   
22. Gints Eglītis             00:53:33 18:54:07   01:14 10  04:42  8  06:55 13  09:18 11  10:05 11  11:34 10  21:47 13  30:20 22  34:05 22  36:30 22  38:34 22  45:38 22  47:05 22  51:13 22  53:22 22  53:33 22 00:53:33
     900 Silava                    M45A           01:14 10  03:28  8  02:13 18  02:23 15  00:47  9  01:29  7  10:13 17  08:33 26  03:45 14  02:25 17  02:04 12  07:04 24  01:27 12  04:08 22  02:09 25  00:11 24
                                                  00:06     00:12     00:28     00:15     00:07     00:11     02:50     05:56     00:43     00:22     00:34     01:45     00:07     01:11     00:21     00:04   
23. Ronalds Lūkins            00:54:35 17:58:42   01:12  7  04:58 16  06:54 12  09:13 10  09:58 10  12:04 14  22:26 15  31:58 24  36:05 24  38:24 24  41:04 24  46:57 23  48:32 23  52:41 23  54:27 23  54:35 23 00:54:35
    1202                           M18            01:12  7  03:46 21  01:56  7  02:19 12  00:45  7  02:06 27  10:22 19  09:32 27  04:07 19  02:19 12  02:40 26  05:53  8  01:35 21  04:09 23  01:46  5  00:08 10
                                                  00:04     00:30     00:11     00:11     00:05     00:48     02:59     06:55     01:05     00:16     01:10     00:34     00:15     01:12    -00:02     00:01   
24. Edmunds Mīlenbergs        00:56:58 16:05:30   02:20 30  06:33 29  09:00 28  12:04 29  13:16 29  15:17 29  26:28 26  30:37 23  34:40 23  37:42 23  40:13 23  47:56 24  49:49 24  54:20 24  56:49 24  56:58 24 00:56:58
     658                           M21B           02:20 30  04:13 26  02:27 26  03:04 29  01:12 29  02:01 26  11:11 24  04:09 20  04:03 16  03:02 30  02:31 23  07:43 30  01:53 29  04:31 28  02:29 29  00:09 17
                                                  01:12     00:57     00:42     00:56     00:32     00:43     03:48     01:32     01:01     00:59     01:01     02:24     00:33     01:34     00:41     00:02   
25. Mareks Štrauss            00:57:19 16:15:13   01:32 24  05:34 25  07:36 20  10:07 21  11:08 21  12:41 20  26:28 26  33:39 27  37:51 27  40:09 27  44:19 27  50:20 27  51:46 26  55:24 25  57:10 25  57:19 25 00:57:19
     315 Motokurzeme               M45A           01:32 24  04:02 25  02:02 10  02:31 18  01:01 27  01:33 10  13:47 27  07:11 25  04:12 20  02:18 11  04:10 30  06:01 10  01:26  9  03:38 12  01:46  5  00:09 17
                                                  00:24     00:46     00:17     00:23     00:21     00:15     06:24     04:34     01:10     00:15     02:40     00:42     00:06     00:41    -00:02     00:02   
26. Edgars Tabors             00:58:32 16:48:29   01:14 10  05:29 24  07:56 24  10:35 23  11:38 24  13:30 23  28:30 29  32:23 26  36:49 26  39:40 26  43:05 26  50:13 26  51:58 27  56:10 26  58:23 26  58:32 26 00:58:32
    2172                           M45A           01:14 10  04:15 28  02:27 26  02:39 23  01:03 28  01:52 23  15:00 30  03:53 18  04:26 22  02:51 29  03:25 28  07:08 27  01:45 26  04:12 24  02:13 26  00:09 17
                                                  00:06     00:59     00:42     00:31     00:23     00:34     07:37     01:16     01:24     00:48     01:55     01:49     00:25     01:15     00:25     00:02   
27. Arnis Heinrihsons         01:00:42 18:17:19   01:19 16  05:02 17  07:11 17  09:45 17  10:37 16  12:12 15  22:57 18  34:07 28  40:03 28  42:53 28  45:25 28  52:04 28  53:46 28  58:15 27  60:31 27  60:42 27 01:00:42
     877 Auseklis                  M45A           01:19 16  03:43 19  02:09 16  02:34 20  00:52 19  01:35 15  10:45 22  11:10 28  05:56 28  02:50 28  02:32 24  06:39 22  01:42 25  04:29 27  02:16 28  00:11 24
                                                  00:11     00:27     00:24     00:26     00:12     00:17     03:22     08:33     02:54     00:47     01:02     01:20     00:22     01:32     00:28     00:04   
28. Ivo Vanags                01:05:10 17:22:15   01:29 22  05:43 27  07:58 25  10:51 25  11:41 25  13:47 25  23:38 22  40:42 29  45:56 29  48:41 29  50:23 29  57:30 29  58:52 29  62:58 28  64:59 28  65:10 28 01:05:10
     645                           M21B           01:29 22  04:14 27  02:15 20  02:53 27  00:50 15  02:06 27  09:51 15  17:04 30  05:14 27  02:45 26  01:42  2  07:07 25  01:22  5  04:06 21  02:01 21  00:11 24
                                                  00:21     00:58     00:30     00:45     00:10     00:48     02:28     14:27     02:12     00:42     00:12     01:48     00:02     01:09     00:13     00:04   
29. Ričards Buls              01:13:14 18:47:25   01:32 24  05:27 23  16:10 31  18:27 31  19:24 31  21:24 30  35:14 30  48:17 30  52:53 30  55:34 30  57:50 30  64:16 30  67:00 30  71:02 29  73:04 29  73:14 29 01:13:14
    1959                           M21B           01:32 24  03:55 23  10:43 31  02:17  7  00:57 26  02:00 25  13:50 28  13:03 29  04:36 23  02:41 25  02:16 20  06:26 19  02:44 30  04:02 20  02:02 22  00:10 20
                                                  00:24     00:39     08:58     00:09     00:17     00:42     06:27     10:26     01:34     00:38     00:46     01:07     01:24     01:05     00:14     00:03   
    Egons Šolmanis            DQ       18:44:29   02:29 31  06:30 28  08:37 26  11:30 27  12:25 27  14:04 27  28:16 28  32:09 25  36:13 25  38:50 25  41:46 25  48:56 25  50:41 25                               DQ
     230 Auseklis                  M45A           02:29 31  04:01 24  02:07 15  02:53 27  00:55 24  01:39 17  14:12 29  03:53 18  04:04 17  02:37 23  02:56 27  07:10 28  01:45 26                              
                                                  01:21     00:45     00:22     00:45     00:15     00:21     06:49     01:16     01:02     00:34     01:26     01:51     00:25                                 
    Gvido Mušperts            DQ       16:54:12   01:25 20  07:50 31  13:13 30  16:52 30  18:20 30  23:55 31  47:49 31                                                                                           DQ
     776                           M40A           01:25 20  06:25 31  05:23 30  03:39 31  01:28 30  05:35 31  23:54 31                                                                                          
                                                  00:17     03:09     03:38     01:31     00:48     04:17     16:31                                                                                             
Labākais laiks:                                   00:58     02:54     01:42     01:58     00:40     01:18     07:23     02:37     03:00     02:03     01:30     04:59     01:14     02:57     01:38     00:06   00:36:57

#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 18 KP 7.47 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  15.( 46)  16.( 47)  17.( 48)  18.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ansis Poikāns             00:41:19 19:09:07   01:53  5  03:25  5  12:28  3  15:16  5  16:49  4  18:30  4  19:18  4  20:36  4  25:12  4  29:35  4  30:21  4  30:59  4  34:31  3  35:09  3  36:16  2  37:40  1  39:27  1  41:11  1  41:19  1 00:41:19
     553 Auseklis                  M21AL          01:53  5  01:32  9  09:03  2  02:48 15  01:33  4  01:41  1  00:48  3  01:18  3  04:36 11  04:23  2  00:46  3  00:38  1  03:32  3  00:38  4  01:07  1  01:24  7  01:47  7  01:44  8  00:08 14
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Uldis Upītis              00:41:20 17:40:14   01:58  8  03:22  4  12:44  6  14:48  2  16:22  3  18:05  2  18:55  3  20:19  1  24:51  2  29:24  2  30:14  3  30:53  1  34:28  2  35:05  2  36:17  3  37:45  2  39:27  1  41:12  2  41:20  2 00:41:20
    5555 Kāpa OK                   M21AL          01:58  8  01:24  3  09:22  6  02:04  3  01:34  5  01:43  2  00:50  5  01:24  5  04:32 10  04:33  3  00:50 13  00:39  2  03:35  5  00:37  2  01:12  4  01:28 12  01:42  3  01:45 10  00:08 14
                                                  00:05    -00:08     00:19    -00:44     00:01     00:02     00:02     00:06    -00:04     00:10     00:04     00:01     00:03    -00:01     00:05     00:04    -00:05     00:01     00:00   
 3. Ilari Sulkula             00:41:30 17:04:11   01:43  1  02:58  1  12:07  1  14:57  3  16:18  2  18:07  3  18:52  2  20:30  3  24:43  1  28:55  1  29:57  1  30:53  1  34:27  1  35:02  1  36:09  1  37:53  3  39:48  3  41:20  3  41:30  3 00:41:30
    1708 Vaajakosken Terä          M21AL          01:43  1  01:15  1  09:09  4  02:50 18  01:21  1  01:49  3  00:45  1  01:38 22  04:13  3  04:12  1  01:02 32  00:56 29  03:34  4  00:35  1  01:07  1  01:44 26  01:55 11  01:32  2  00:10 30
                                                 -00:10    -00:17     00:06     00:02    -00:12     00:08    -00:03     00:20    -00:23    -00:11     00:16     00:18     00:02    -00:03     00:00     00:20     00:08    -00:12     00:02   
 4. Zigmunds Bībers           00:41:32 18:11:14   01:52  3  03:28  8  12:39  5  14:38  1  16:09  1  18:00  1  18:49  1  20:21  2  24:52  3  29:27  3  30:13  2  30:58  3  34:58  4  35:37  4  36:49  4  38:07  4  39:52  4  41:26  4  41:32  4 00:41:32
     687 Bīberi                    M35A           01:52  3  01:36 10  09:11  5  01:59  2  01:31  3  01:51  6  00:49  4  01:32 18  04:31  9  04:35  4  00:46  3  00:45  9  04:00 17  00:39  6  01:12  4  01:18  3  01:45  4  01:34  3  00:06  1
                                                 -00:01     00:04     00:08    -00:49    -00:02     00:10     00:01     00:14    -00:05     00:12     00:00     00:07     00:28     00:01     00:05    -00:06    -00:02    -00:10    -00:02   
 5. Zigmārs Gailis            00:42:31 19:07:54   02:05 13  03:36 10  13:04  9  15:20  7  16:59  6  18:52  5  19:45  5  21:15  5  25:37  6  30:39  6  31:28  6  32:07  6  35:48  7  36:40  7  37:55  7  39:10  6  40:47  5  42:24  5  42:31  5 00:42:31
     234 Auseklis                  M21AL          02:05 13  01:31  7  09:28 10  02:16  5  01:39  6  01:53  7  00:53 11  01:30 15  04:22  5  05:02  9  00:49  9  00:39  2  03:41  8  00:52 33  01:15  7  01:15  1  01:37  1  01:37  4  00:07  5
                                                  00:12    -00:01     00:25    -00:32     00:06     00:12     00:05     00:12    -00:14     00:39     00:03     00:01     00:09     00:14     00:08    -00:09    -00:10    -00:07    -00:01   
 6. Andris Gailis             00:42:37 19:18:32   02:04 12  03:27  7  13:54 16  16:02 10  17:29  9  19:23  7  20:10  7  21:27  7  25:49  7  30:26  5  31:10  5  32:04  5  35:32  5  36:20  5  37:27  5  38:44  5  40:53  6  42:30  6  42:37  6 00:42:37
     588 Auseklis                  M21AL          02:04 12  01:23  2  10:27 19  02:08  4  01:27  2  01:54  9  00:47  2  01:17  2  04:22  5  04:37  5  00:44  1  00:54 26  03:28  2  00:48 24  01:07  1  01:17  2  02:09 23  01:37  4  00:07  5
                                                  00:11    -00:09     01:24    -00:40    -00:06     00:13    -00:01    -00:01    -00:14     00:14    -00:02     00:16    -00:04     00:10     00:00    -00:07     00:22    -00:07    -00:01   
 7. Jānis Tamužs              00:43:06 16:48:12   02:03 11  03:34  9  13:30 11  15:16  5  17:00  7  18:58  6  19:54  6  21:20  6  25:29  5  30:54  7  31:41  7  32:22  7  35:45  6  36:28  6  37:44  6  39:55  7  41:36  7  43:00  7  43:06  7 00:43:06
     318 Ozons                     M21AL          02:03 11  01:31  7  09:56 14  01:46  1  01:44  8  01:58 10  00:56 16  01:26  7  04:09  1  05:25 22  00:47  6  00:41  4  03:23  1  00:43 12  01:16  8  02:11 36  01:41  2  01:24  1  00:06  1
                                                  00:10    -00:01     00:53    -01:02     00:11     00:17     00:08     00:08    -00:27     01:02     00:01     00:03    -00:09     00:05     00:09     00:47    -00:06    -00:20    -00:02   
 8. Agris Robs                00:45:00 17:47:22   02:01  9  03:37 11  14:15 19  16:32 12  18:22 11  20:20 11  21:13  9  22:49 11  27:19  9  32:29  9  33:23  9  34:08  9  38:00  8  38:47  8  40:00  8  41:20  8  43:12  8  44:52  8  45:00  8 00:45:00
     330 Saldus                    M35A           02:01  9  01:36 10  10:38 20  02:17  6  01:50 12  01:58 10  00:53 11  01:36 20  04:30  8  05:10 14  00:54 18  00:45  9  03:52 11  00:47 21  01:13  6  01:20  4  01:52  9  01:40  7  00:08 14
                                                  00:08     00:04     01:35    -00:31     00:17     00:17     00:05     00:18    -00:06     00:47     00:08     00:07     00:20     00:09     00:06    -00:04     00:05    -00:04     00:00   
 9. Ivars Žagars              00:45:41 18:32:46   02:27 27  04:04 19  13:07 10  15:30  8  18:03 10  19:53  8  20:44  8  22:10  8  28:45 13  33:32 12  34:20 12  35:02 12  38:44 12  39:22 11  40:40 11  42:02 10  43:48 10  45:34  9  45:41  9 00:45:41
     171 Ozons                     M35A           02:27 27  01:37 12  09:03  2  02:23  9  02:33 34  01:50  4  00:51  6  01:26  7  06:35 36  04:47  7  00:48  8  00:42  6  03:42  9  00:38  4  01:18 13  01:22  5  01:46  6  01:46 12  00:07  5
                                                  00:34     00:05     00:00    -00:25     01:00     00:09     00:03     00:08     01:59     00:24     00:02     00:04     00:10     00:00     00:11    -00:02    -00:01     00:02    -00:01   
10. Ingmārs Vaiders           00:45:50 16:32:09   02:15 20  03:54 15  13:57 17  16:27 11  18:24 12  20:32 12  21:25 12  22:54 12  27:54 11  32:58 11  33:47 10  34:33 10  38:31 10  39:14 10  40:39 10  42:05 11  44:07 11  45:44 10  45:50 10 00:45:50
    4444 Kāpa OK                   M21AL          02:15 20  01:39 14  10:03 16  02:30 11  01:57 14  02:08 17  00:53 11  01:29 13  05:00 14  05:04 10  00:49  9  00:46 13  03:58 16  00:43 12  01:25 19  01:26  9  02:02 19  01:37  4  00:06  1
                                                  00:22     00:07     01:00    -00:18     00:24     00:27     00:05     00:11     00:24     00:41     00:03     00:08     00:26     00:05     00:18     00:02     00:15    -00:07    -00:02   
11. Juha Koskinen             00:46:28 17:04:14   01:52  3  03:16  2  12:38  4  15:13  4  16:53  5  19:54  9  21:24 11  22:39  9  27:05  8  32:25  8  33:22  8  34:07  8  38:11  9  38:51  9  40:13  9  41:41  9  43:41  9  46:09 11  46:28 11 00:46:28
    1707 Vaajakosken Terä          M35A           01:52  3  01:24  3  09:22  6  02:35 13  01:40  7  03:01 36  01:30 40  01:15  1  04:26  7  05:20 21  00:57 25  00:45  9  04:04 18  00:40  8  01:22 17  01:28 12  02:00 16  02:28 37  00:19 42
                                                 -00:01    -00:08     00:19    -00:13     00:07     01:20     00:42    -00:03    -00:10     00:57     00:11     00:07     00:32     00:02     00:15     00:04     00:13     00:44     00:11   
12. Guntis Šmaukstelis        00:46:29 19:30:46   01:56  6  03:39 12  13:02  8  15:36  9  17:21  8  20:19 10  21:17 10  22:41 10  27:51 10  32:57 10  33:52 11  34:42 11  38:39 11  39:24 12  40:56 12  42:27 12  44:26 12  46:23 12  46:29 12 00:46:29
     736 M21AL                     M21AL          01:56  6  01:43 17  09:23  9  02:34 12  01:45  9  02:58 35  00:58 19  01:24  5  05:10 16  05:06 11  00:55 19  00:50 16  03:57 14  00:45 17  01:32 27  01:31 16  01:59 14  01:57 20  00:06  1
                                                  00:03     00:11     00:20    -00:14     00:12     01:17     00:10     00:06     00:34     00:43     00:09     00:12     00:25     00:07     00:25     00:07     00:12     00:13    -00:02   
13. Mati Magi                 00:47:01 16:31:12   02:13 18  04:05 20  14:53 22  17:11 15  18:57 14  21:33 14  22:25 14  23:53 14  28:46 14  33:57 14  34:46 14  35:32 14  39:24 14  40:12 14  41:31 14  42:54 14  45:00 13  46:53 13  47:01 13 00:47:01
    1081 HOK                       M35A           02:13 18  01:52 29  10:48 22  02:18  7  01:46 10  02:36 31  00:52  8  01:28 12  04:53 12  05:11 16  00:49  9  00:46 13  03:52 11  00:48 24  01:19 15  01:23  6  02:06 22  01:53 17  00:08 14
                                                  00:20     00:20     01:45    -00:30     00:13     00:55     00:04     00:10     00:17     00:48     00:03     00:08     00:20     00:10     00:12    -00:01     00:19     00:09     00:00   
14. Andrei Zhukov             00:47:43 17:19:52   02:12 17  03:57 18  13:43 14  16:54 13  18:53 13  20:53 13  21:45 13  23:08 13  28:42 12  33:51 13  34:40 13  35:25 13  39:21 13  40:03 13  41:20 13  42:46 13  45:50 14  47:36 14  47:43 14 00:47:43
    1045 Zhuki Yaroslavl           M35A           02:12 17  01:45 22  09:46 13  03:11 23  01:59 16  02:00 13  00:52  8  01:23  4  05:34 23  05:09 13  00:49  9  00:45  9  03:56 13  00:42 11  01:17  9  01:26  9  03:04 39  01:46 12  00:07  5
                                                  00:19     00:13     00:43     00:23     00:26     00:19     00:04     00:05     00:58     00:46     00:03     00:07     00:24     00:04     00:10     00:02     01:17     00:02    -00:01   
15. Stanislav Chistyakov      00:49:31 18:39:38   02:10 15  03:54 15  16:20 28  18:40 20  20:27 17  24:11 24  25:08 21  26:39 22  31:36 16  36:43 16  37:33 16  38:19 16  41:58 15  42:39 15  43:57 15  45:28 15  47:24 15  49:22 15  49:31 15 00:49:31
    1063 Alye Parusa 1210          M21AL          02:10 15  01:44 18  12:26 35  02:20  8  01:47 11  03:44 40  00:57 17  01:31 17  04:57 13  05:07 12  00:50 13  00:46 13  03:39  7  00:41 10  01:18 13  01:31 16  01:56 12  01:58 22  00:09 23
                                                  00:17     00:12     03:23    -00:28     00:14     02:03     00:09     00:13     00:21     00:44     00:04     00:08     00:07     00:03     00:11     00:07     00:09     00:14     00:01   
16. Nils Ciglis               00:51:15 17:10:40   02:32 28  04:18 25  15:43 25  18:27 19  20:27 17  22:31 17  24:00 18  25:53 18  32:34 20  37:45 18  38:38 18  39:28 18  43:38 18  44:23 19  45:42 18  47:06 16  49:06 16  51:08 16  51:15 16 00:51:15
    2151 Kāpa OK                   M21AL          02:32 28  01:46 23  11:25 27  02:44 14  02:00 19  02:04 15  01:29 39  01:53 36  06:41 38  05:11 16  00:53 16  00:50 16  04:10 22  00:45 17  01:19 15  01:24  7  02:00 16  02:02 24  00:07  5
                                                  00:39     00:14     02:22    -00:04     00:27     00:23     00:41     00:35     02:05     00:48     00:07     00:12     00:38     00:07     00:12     00:00     00:13     00:18    -00:01   
17. Kalvis Brūns              00:51:22 19:19:29   02:21 23  04:05 20  13:41 13  21:37 30  23:55 29  25:45 28  26:38 28  28:04 28  32:23 19  38:04 20  38:49 19  39:30 19  43:40 19  44:19 18  45:36 17  47:42 18  49:29 17  51:14 17  51:22 17 00:51:22
     108 Printful                  M21AL          02:21 23  01:44 18  09:36 12  07:56 40  02:18 28  01:50  4  00:53 11  01:26  7  04:19  4  05:41 25  00:45  2  00:41  4  04:10 22  00:39  6  01:17  9  02:06 33  01:47  7  01:45 10  00:08 14
                                                  00:28     00:12     00:33     05:08     00:45     00:09     00:05     00:08    -00:17     01:18    -00:01     00:03     00:38     00:01     00:10     00:42     00:00     00:01     00:00   
18. Jānis Dūka                00:51:42 16:53:53   02:02 10  03:39 12  13:36 12  17:35 16  19:34 15  21:45 15  22:45 15  24:28 15  29:48 15  35:45 15  37:02 15  37:53 15  43:29 17  44:17 17  45:44 19  47:19 17  49:51 18  51:35 18  51:42 18 00:51:42
     627 Run4Fun                   M21AL          02:02 10  01:37 12  09:57 15  03:59 28  01:59 16  02:11 22  01:00 23  01:43 28  05:20 21  05:57 31  01:17 39  00:51 18  05:36 38  00:48 24  01:27 23  01:35 19  02:32 34  01:44  8  00:07  5
                                                  00:09     00:05     00:54     01:11     00:26     00:30     00:12     00:25     00:44     01:34     00:31     00:13     02:04     00:10     00:20     00:11     00:45     00:00    -00:01   
19. Jānis Žideļūns            00:52:14 17:47:50   01:49  2  03:17  3  12:49  7  19:53 25  21:46 22  24:00 22  25:12 22  26:38 21  33:03 23  38:20 21  39:28 21  40:20 21  44:29 21  45:12 21  46:39 20  48:13 19  50:11 19  52:04 19  52:14 19 00:52:14
     666 Pumpis                    M21AL          01:49  2  01:28  5  09:32 11  07:04 39  01:53 13  02:14 25  01:12 34  01:26  7  06:25 32  05:17 19  01:08 35  00:52 22  04:09 21  00:43 12  01:27 23  01:34 18  01:58 13  01:53 17  00:10 30
                                                 -00:04    -00:04     00:29     04:16     00:20     00:33     00:24     00:08     01:49     00:54     00:22     00:14     00:37     00:05     00:20     00:10     00:11     00:09     00:02   
20. Grégoire Vandeghinste     00:52:16 18:11:34   02:21 23  04:19 27  14:23 20  19:16 21  21:22 21  23:20 19  24:39 20  26:21 19  32:06 17  37:16 17  38:14 17  39:17 17  43:22 16  44:08 16  45:34 16  48:18 20  50:20 21  52:09 20  52:16 20 00:52:16
    1089 HOC                       M21AL          02:21 23  01:58 33  10:04 17  04:53 33  02:06 21  01:58 10  01:19 36  01:42 26  05:45 25  05:10 14  00:58 27  01:03 37  04:05 19  00:46 20  01:26 21  02:44 38  02:02 19  01:49 14  00:07  5
                                                  00:28     00:26     01:01     02:05     00:33     00:17     00:31     00:24     01:09     00:47     00:12     00:25     00:33     00:08     00:19     01:20     00:15     00:05    -00:01   
21. Martin Kaup               00:52:41 17:09:41   02:22 26  04:14 22  16:14 27  19:16 21  21:48 24  23:55 21  25:18 24  27:08 24  32:21 18  37:56 19  38:52 20  39:47 20  44:14 20  45:02 20  46:44 21  48:19 21  50:18 20  52:32 21  52:41 21 00:52:41
    1043 LSF                       M35A           02:22 26  01:52 29  12:00 31  03:02 20  02:32 32  02:07 16  01:23 37  01:50 32  05:13 17  05:35 23  00:56 23  00:55 27  04:27 25  00:48 24  01:42 34  01:35 19  01:59 14  02:14 29  00:09 23
                                                  00:29     00:20     02:57     00:14     00:59     00:26     00:35     00:32     00:37     01:12     00:10     00:17     00:55     00:10     00:35     00:11     00:12     00:30     00:01   
22. Maxim Simakov             00:52:57 18:25:37   02:19 21  04:17 24  18:02 36  20:51 28  23:57 30  26:15 29  27:22 29  29:02 29  34:16 27  39:28 26  40:20 25  41:13 25  45:27 24  46:14 23  47:39 23  49:09 23  50:54 23  52:47 22  52:57 22 00:52:57
    1095 M21AL                     M35A           02:19 21  01:58 33  13:45 39  02:49 17  03:06 38  02:18 26  01:07 29  01:40 25  05:14 18  05:12 18  00:52 15  00:53 25  04:14 24  00:47 21  01:25 19  01:30 15  01:45  4  01:53 17  00:10 30
                                                  00:26     00:26     04:42     00:01     01:33     00:37     00:19     00:22     00:38     00:49     00:06     00:15     00:42     00:09     00:18     00:06    -00:02     00:09     00:02   
23. Mikus Zvirbulis           00:52:58 16:35:57   02:13 18  04:30 32  13:52 15  25:03 38  27:10 38  29:03 37  29:55 35  31:25 35  35:36 31  40:19 28  41:06 28  41:50 28  45:25 22  46:05 22  47:22 22  48:50 22  50:50 22  52:48 23  52:58 23 00:52:58
     320 Ogre OK/SC                M21AL          02:13 18  02:17 38  09:22  6  11:11 42  02:07 22  01:53  7  00:52  8  01:30 15  04:11  2  04:43  6  00:47  6  00:44  8  03:35  5  00:40  8  01:17  9  01:28 12  02:00 16  01:58 22  00:10 30
                                                  00:20     00:45     00:19     08:23     00:34     00:12     00:04     00:12    -00:25     00:20     00:01     00:06     00:03     00:02     00:10     00:04     00:13     00:14     00:02   
24. Artem Sotkin              00:53:07 18:16:03   01:57  7  03:25  5  12:27  2  17:00 14  20:20 16  22:23 16  23:18 16  24:44 16  34:51 29  40:28 29  41:14 29  42:12 29  45:56 28  46:33 26  47:50 24  49:17 24  51:10 24  52:59 24  53:07 24 00:53:07
    1064 Yaroslavl                 M21AL          01:57  7  01:28  5  09:02  1  04:33 31  03:20 39  02:03 14  00:55 15  01:26  7  10:07 41  05:37 24  00:46  3  00:58 32  03:44 10  00:37  2  01:17  9  01:27 11  01:53 10  01:49 14  00:08 14
                                                  00:04    -00:04    -00:01     01:45     01:47     00:22     00:07     00:08     05:31     01:14     00:00     00:20     00:12    -00:01     00:10     00:03     00:06     00:05     00:00   
25. Kaspars Vītols            00:54:32 18:44:58   02:09 14  03:49 14  13:57 17  20:52 29  23:07 28  25:15 27  26:14 27  27:49 27  33:04 24  39:26 25  40:42 27  41:37 26  46:12 29  46:56 28  48:25 28  50:11 27  52:20 25  54:25 25  54:32 25 00:54:32
    1181 Spamma OK                 M35A           02:09 14  01:40 15  10:08 18  06:55 38  02:15 25  02:08 17  00:59 20  01:35 19  05:15 19  06:22 35  01:16 38  00:55 27  04:35 27  00:44 15  01:29 25  01:46 27  02:09 23  02:05 26  00:07  5
                                                  00:16     00:08     01:05     04:07     00:42     00:27     00:11     00:17     00:39     01:59     00:30     00:17     01:03     00:06     00:22     00:22     00:22     00:21    -00:01   
26. Ainārs Skrubis            00:54:35 18:47:50   02:10 15  03:54 15  14:43 21  19:31 23  21:47 23  24:08 23  25:15 23  27:02 23  32:50 21  38:56 24  39:51 22  40:50 24  45:40 26  46:27 25  48:00 25  50:07 26  52:21 26  54:27 26  54:35 26 00:54:35
     316 Ziemeļkurzeme             M35A           02:10 15  01:44 18  10:49 23  04:48 32  02:16 26  02:21 29  01:07 29  01:47 30  05:48 26  06:06 33  00:55 19  00:59 34  04:50 33  00:47 21  01:33 28  02:07 35  02:14 28  02:06 27  00:08 14
                                                  00:17     00:12     01:46     02:00     00:43     00:40     00:19     00:29     01:12     01:43     00:09     00:21     01:18     00:09     00:26     00:43     00:27     00:22     00:00   
27. Vladimirs Ļašs            00:54:53 16:22:48   03:28 36  05:10 35  17:14 35  20:30 26  22:29 26  24:48 26  25:49 26  27:25 25  33:54 26  38:53 22  39:52 24  40:48 23  45:25 22  47:03 29  48:40 29  50:41 28  52:51 27  54:42 27  54:53 27 00:54:53
     319                           M35A           03:28 36  01:42 16  12:04 32  03:16 24  01:59 16  02:19 27  01:01 25  01:36 20  06:29 34  04:59  8  00:59 30  00:56 29  04:37 28  01:38 41  01:37 30  02:01 32  02:10 25  01:51 16  00:11 38
                                                  01:35     00:10     03:01     00:28     00:26     00:38     00:13     00:18     01:53     00:36     00:13     00:18     01:05     01:00     00:30     00:37     00:23     00:07     00:03   
28. Renārs Skudra             00:55:24 17:43:19   02:34 30  04:18 25  17:05 33  22:28 33  24:28 31  26:39 30  27:36 30  29:14 30  34:47 28  40:37 30  41:30 30  42:21 30  47:04 30  47:48 30  49:29 30  51:05 30  53:15 29  55:17 28  55:24 28 00:55:24
    1780                           M35A           02:34 30  01:44 18  12:47 36  05:23 34  02:00 19  02:11 22  00:57 17  01:38 22  05:33 22  05:50 26  00:53 16  00:51 18  04:43 30  00:44 15  01:41 32  01:36 21  02:10 25  02:02 24  00:07  5
                                                  00:41     00:12     03:44     02:35     00:27     00:30     00:09     00:20     00:57     01:27     00:07     00:13     01:11     00:06     00:34     00:12     00:23     00:18    -00:01   
29. Jānis Kukks               00:55:57 19:40:53   02:37 31  04:29 30  15:14 24  18:07 17  21:00 20  23:36 20  24:35 19  26:34 20  32:59 22  38:53 22  39:51 22  40:42 22  45:29 25  46:20 24  48:01 26  49:49 25  53:26 30  55:48 29  55:57 29 00:55:57
     270                           M35A           02:37 31  01:52 29  10:45 21  02:53 19  02:53 37  02:36 31  00:59 20  01:59 38  06:25 32  05:54 29  00:58 27  00:51 18  04:47 32  00:51 31  01:41 32  01:48 28  03:37 40  02:22 32  00:09 23
                                                  00:44     00:20     01:42     00:05     01:20     00:55     00:11     00:41     01:49     01:31     00:12     00:13     01:15     00:13     00:34     00:24     01:50     00:38     00:01   
30. Markku Loukusa            00:55:59 16:43:26   02:20 22  04:27 29  16:45 30  19:33 24  21:59 25  24:30 25  25:35 25  27:27 26  33:45 25  39:39 27  40:36 26  41:38 27  45:45 27  46:34 27  48:19 27  50:42 29  53:03 28  55:49 30  55:59 30 00:55:59
    1728 Iisu                      M35A           02:20 22  02:07 35  12:18 34  02:48 15  02:26 30  02:31 30  01:05 27  01:52 35  06:18 30  05:54 29  00:57 25  01:02 35  04:07 20  00:49 28  01:45 36  02:23 37  02:21 30  02:46 39  00:10 30
                                                  00:27     00:35     03:15     00:00     00:53     00:50     00:17     00:34     01:42     01:31     00:11     00:24     00:35     00:11     00:38     00:59     00:34     01:02     00:02   
31. Vents Lupkins             00:57:32 17:21:12   03:39 38  07:57 41  19:24 39  21:50 31  26:57 37  29:08 38  30:08 38  31:37 36  36:43 34  42:00 32  43:33 33  44:15 33  48:12 31  48:57 31  50:23 31  53:25 33  55:27 33  57:24 31  57:32 31 00:57:32
     671 Azimuts OK                M21AL          03:39 38  04:18 42  11:27 28  02:26 10  05:07 42  02:11 22  01:00 23  01:29 13  05:06 15  05:17 19  01:33 40  00:42  6  03:57 14  00:45 17  01:26 21  03:02 40  02:02 19  01:57 20  00:08 14
                                                  01:46     02:46     02:24    -00:22     03:34     00:30     00:12     00:11     00:30     00:54     00:47     00:04     00:25     00:07     00:19     01:38     00:15     00:13     00:00   
32. Kirti Rebane              00:57:50 16:27:39   02:38 32  04:29 30  15:48 26  22:22 32  24:51 33  27:00 31  28:09 31  30:05 31  36:13 33  42:03 33  42:59 32  43:57 32  48:51 33  49:40 33  51:24 33  53:07 32  55:17 31  57:42 32  57:50 32 00:57:50
    1083 Mercury                   M21AL          02:38 32  01:51 27  11:19 25  06:34 37  02:29 31  02:09 20  01:09 31  01:56 37  06:08 29  05:50 26  00:56 23  00:58 32  04:54 34  00:49 28  01:44 35  01:43 25  02:10 25  02:25 35  00:08 14
                                                  00:45     00:19     02:16     03:46     00:56     00:28     00:21     00:38     01:32     01:27     00:10     00:20     01:22     00:11     00:37     00:19     00:23     00:41     00:00   
33. Ieva Mauliņa              00:57:51 19:12:57   02:33 29  04:41 33  16:34 29  22:35 35  25:07 35  27:16 32  28:25 32  30:13 32  35:28 30  41:29 31  42:27 31  43:19 31  48:18 32  49:09 32  50:55 32  52:43 31  55:25 32  57:42 32  57:51 33 00:57:51
     407 Briksnis                  M35A           02:33 29  02:08 37  11:53 30  06:01 36  02:32 32  02:09 20  01:09 31  01:48 31  05:15 19  06:01 32  00:58 27  00:52 22  04:59 36  00:51 31  01:46 37  01:48 28  02:42 37  02:17 30  00:09 23
                                                  00:40     00:36     02:50     03:13     00:59     00:28     00:21     00:30     00:39     01:38     00:12     00:14     01:27     00:13     00:39     00:24     00:55     00:33     00:01   
34. Oskars Seilis             00:59:12 17:34:35   03:21 35  05:12 36  16:55 32  20:34 27  22:32 27  28:55 36  30:00 36  31:45 37  37:23 36  43:53 36  44:56 36  45:47 36  50:29 35  51:19 35  52:42 34  54:21 34  56:38 34  59:02 34  59:12 34 00:59:12
     439 Surikati                  M21AL          03:21 35  01:51 27  11:43 29  03:39 26  01:58 15  06:23 43  01:05 27  01:45 29  05:38 24  06:30 36  01:03 33  00:51 18  04:42 29  00:50 30  01:23 18  01:39 23  02:17 29  02:24 34  00:10 30
                                                  01:28     00:19     02:40     00:51     00:25     04:42     00:17     00:27     01:02     02:07     00:17     00:13     01:10     00:12     00:16     00:15     00:30     00:40     00:02   
35. Ervīns Veics              01:00:37 18:49:36   03:57 40  05:43 37  17:05 33  22:35 35  24:57 34  27:16 32  28:44 33  31:07 34  37:00 35  43:39 35  44:34 34  45:26 34  50:00 34  51:07 34  52:46 35  54:22 35  58:21 36  60:28 35  60:37 35 01:00:37
    1353                           M35A           03:57 40  01:46 23  11:22 26  05:30 35  02:22 29  02:19 27  01:28 38  02:23 40  05:53 27  06:39 37  00:55 19  00:52 22  04:34 26  01:07 38  01:39 31  01:36 21  03:59 42  02:07 28  00:09 23
                                                  02:04     00:14     02:19     02:42     00:49     00:38     00:40     01:05     01:17     02:16     00:09     00:14     01:02     00:29     00:32     00:12     02:12     00:23     00:01   
36. Kristaps Zariņš           01:02:13 18:47:32   03:28 36  05:51 39  19:11 38  22:29 34  24:38 32  27:27 34  29:05 34  30:56 33  37:30 37  43:38 34  44:41 35  45:44 35  50:41 36  51:37 36  53:29 36  55:35 36  58:05 35  62:02 36  62:13 36 01:02:13
     446 Auseklis                  M35A           03:28 36  02:23 39  13:20 38  03:18 25  02:09 24  02:49 34  01:38 41  01:51 34  06:34 35  06:08 34  01:03 33  01:03 37  04:57 35  00:56 35  01:52 38  02:06 33  02:30 33  03:57 41  00:11 38
                                                  01:35     00:51     04:17     00:30     00:36     01:08     00:50     00:33     01:58     01:45     00:17     00:25     01:25     00:18     00:45     00:42     00:43     02:13     00:03   
37. Edijs Šmits               01:05:24 18:59:30   02:54 34  04:42 34  16:52 31  29:12 39  31:19 39  33:59 39  34:58 39  36:48 39  42:50 39  48:42 38  49:52 38  51:11 38  55:55 38  56:47 38  58:17 38  59:59 37  62:54 37  65:15 37  65:24 37 01:05:24
       9 Enkurs                    M35A           02:54 34  01:48 26  12:10 33  12:20 43  02:07 22  02:40 33  00:59 20  01:50 32  06:02 28  05:52 28  01:10 37  01:19 39  04:44 31  00:52 33  01:30 26  01:42 24  02:55 38  02:21 31  00:09 23
                                                  01:01     00:16     03:07     09:32     00:34     00:59     00:11     00:32     01:26     01:29     00:24     00:41     01:12     00:14     00:23     00:18     01:08     00:37     00:01   
38. Uldis Kalniņš             01:10:32 18:55:45   03:41 39  05:48 38  18:39 37  22:35 35  25:19 36  28:52 35  30:05 37  32:28 38  39:05 38  46:18 37  47:26 37  48:28 37  53:39 37  54:49 37  57:46 37  65:22 38  68:01 38  70:23 38  70:32 38 01:10:32
     306                           M35A           03:41 39  02:07 35  12:51 37  03:56 27  02:44 36  03:33 38  01:13 35  02:23 40  06:37 37  07:13 39  01:08 35  01:02 35  05:11 37  01:10 39  02:57 41  07:36 42  02:39 36  02:22 32  00:09 23
                                                  01:48     00:35     03:48     01:08     01:11     01:52     00:25     01:05     02:01     02:50     00:22     00:24     01:39     00:32     01:50     06:12     00:52     00:38     00:01   
39. Alexandr Angelov          01:22:20 17:28:31   02:38 32  04:25 28  29:51 43  32:53 42  38:00 42  41:21 42  42:31 42  44:09 42  51:53 40  58:50 39  59:45 39  60:41 39  66:59 39  67:57 39  69:33 39  71:24 39  73:46 39  82:10 39  82:20 39 01:22:20
    1049 Amor                      M35A           02:38 32  01:47 25  25:26 43  03:02 20  05:07 42  03:21 37  01:10 33  01:38 22  07:44 39  06:57 38  00:55 19  00:56 29  06:18 40  00:58 36  01:36 29  01:51 30  02:22 31  08:24 43  00:10 30
                                                  00:45     00:15     16:23     00:14     03:34     01:40     00:22     00:20     03:08     02:34     00:09     00:18     02:46     00:20     00:29     00:27     00:35     06:40     00:02   
40. Andris Blanks             01:27:54 16:43:02   04:19 41  07:26 40  25:04 40  29:31 40  33:15 40  37:05 40  38:45 40  42:00 40  52:01 41  61:44 40  63:32 41  65:06 41  72:34 41  74:07 41  76:54 41  79:48 40  83:36 40  87:39 40  87:54 40 01:27:54
     104                           M35A           04:19 41  03:07 40  17:38 41  04:27 30  03:44 40  03:50 41  01:40 42  03:15 43  10:01 40  09:43 42  01:48 41  01:34 40  07:28 41  01:33 40  02:47 40  02:54 39  03:48 41  04:03 42  00:15 41
                                                  02:26     01:35     08:35     01:39     02:11     02:09     00:52     01:57     05:25     05:20     01:02     00:56     03:56     00:55     01:40     01:30     02:01     02:19     00:07   
41. Normunds Novickis         01:34:35 18:37:39   05:03 42  09:25 42  28:28 42  39:20 43  41:57 43  45:34 43  46:25 43  48:37 43  54:56 42  62:13 41  63:13 40  64:52 40  70:34 40  71:38 40  76:00 40  89:25 42  91:58 41  94:25 41  94:35 41 01:34:35
     609 Ozons                     M35A           05:03 42  04:22 43  19:03 42  10:52 41  02:37 35  03:37 39  00:51  6  02:12 39  06:19 31  07:17 40  01:00 31  01:39 41  05:42 39  01:04 37  04:22 42  13:25 43  02:33 35  02:27 36  00:10 30
                                                  03:10     02:50     10:00     08:04     01:04     01:56     00:03     00:54     01:43     02:54     00:14     01:01     02:10     00:26     03:15     12:01     00:46     00:43     00:02   
42. Mārtiņš Podivier          01:36:49 16:05:52   05:45 43  09:28 43  26:14 41  30:30 41  34:43 41  38:46 41  41:20 41  43:51 41  55:48 43  65:07 42  67:14 42  70:28 42  80:13 42  81:57 42  84:11 42  88:54 41  93:29 42  96:38 42  96:49 42 01:36:49
     317                           M21AL          05:45 43  03:43 41  16:46 40  04:16 29  04:13 41  04:03 42  02:34 43  02:31 42  11:57 43  09:19 41  02:07 42  03:14 42  09:45 42  01:44 42  02:14 39  04:43 41  04:35 43  03:09 40  00:11 38
                                                  03:52     02:11     07:43     01:28     02:40     02:22     01:46     01:13     07:21     04:56     01:21     02:36     06:13     01:06     01:07     03:19     02:48     01:25     00:03   
    Ģirts Kilēvics            DQ       17:27:59   02:21 23  04:16 23  15:13 23  18:19 18  20:35 19  22:43 18  23:47 17  25:29 17  36:04 32                                                                                                     DQ
      72 Arteks                    M35A           02:21 23  01:55 32  10:57 24  03:06 22  02:16 26  02:08 17  01:04 26  01:42 26  10:35 42                                                              02:00 31  02:28 32  02:35 38          
                                                  00:28     00:23     01:54     00:18     00:43     00:27     00:16     00:24     05:59                                                                 00:36     00:41     00:51             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:43     01:15     09:02     01:46     01:21     01:41     00:45     01:15     04:09     04:12     00:44     00:38     03:23     00:35     01:07     01:15     01:37     01:24     00:06   00:37:58


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 11.04.2019 22:58:32 Magnets