Vasaras Magnēta 73.kārta - Mežaparks

17.09.2019
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]

SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.20 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Oskars Tamužs                        00:18:40
 2.     0 Rūta Knipše                          00:19:39 +00:59
 3.     0 Atis Galvanovskis                    00:19:45 +01:05
 4.     0 Karīna Elza Mālniece                 00:23:20 +04:40
 5.  2340 Inga Beitiņa                         00:31:05 +12:25
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.20 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   652 Toms Zudrags              Finieris   00:10:52
 2.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis   00:19:34 +08:42
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.20 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   649 Zane Alise Zudraga        Ozons/RSP  00:10:39
 2.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska             00:12:23 +01:44
 3.  2117 Paula Zemvalde                       00:18:55 +08:16
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.20 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis                       00:11:16
 2.   181 Niks Mālnieks             Auseklis   00:23:19 +12:03
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.20 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   186 Gerda Klepere             Ziemeļkurz 00:29:56
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.20 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2275 Emīls Lācis               Ozons      00:16:26
 2.  1339 Martins Kondratenko       Auseklis   00:22:35 +06:09
M90 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.20 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis   00:43:36
W14 Distance (2): 8 KP 2.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1130 Paula Ķirkuma             Kāpa       00:21:02
 2.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompas 00:22:38 +01:36
     2295 Karlīna Vilciņa           Alūksne/Ap DQ      
M14 Distance (2): 8 KP 2.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   233 Rūdolfs Graudiņš          Kāpa       00:20:24
 2.   232 Roberts Graudiņš          Kapa       00:20:30 +00:06
 3.   686 Daņila Gaļejevs           Kāpa/Carni 00:20:31 +00:07
 4.  1318 Gavriils Kņiga            Ozons/RSP  00:23:37 +03:13
 5.  1528 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis I 00:24:53 +04:29
 6.  2303 Ādams Ādamsons Pedčenko              00:24:54 +04:30
 7.   759 Ričards Lācis             Ādažu BJSS 00:26:07 +05:43
 8.   408 Markuss Mālnieks          Auseklis   00:28:53 +08:29
 9.  1235 Markus Krūzs                         00:47:25 +27:01
      245 Kristofers Kančs          ĀBJSS      DQ      
W21C Distance (2): 8 KP 2.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   431 Aiva Klepere              Ziemeļkurz 00:22:33
 2.  1226 Laura Vaidere                        00:27:03 +04:30
 3.   654 Meldra Ķemere                        00:33:00 +10:27
 4.  2403 Merike Errit                         00:34:14 +11:41
 5.  1933 Annija Asnate Čekstere               00:49:11 +26:38
 6.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis   00:53:02 +30:29
     2294 Marita Vilciņa            Alūksne/Ap DQ      
OPEN1 Distance (2): 8 KP 2.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   00:18:53
 2.  1673 Aivars Stašāns                       00:49:45 +30:52
 3.   510 Indra Melbārde            SIA "PPC"  00:49:56 +31:03
 4.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis   00:53:01 +34:08
W80 Distance (2): 8 KP 2.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   937 Anda Plukše               Mona       00:39:05
W85 Distance (2): 8 KP 2.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    00:43:23
M85 Distance (2): 8 KP 2.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa       00:43:22
M75 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:41:35
 2.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK    00:44:58 +03:23
 3.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons      00:49:37 +08:02
 4.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors    00:53:37 +12:02
 5.  2003 Ēriks Laizāns                        01:01:34 +19:59
 6.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    01:04:03 +22:28
OPEN2 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   505 Kārlis Cinītis            8.BJSS     00:29:23
 2.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis   00:36:39 +07:16
 3.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis   00:36:46 +07:23
 4.   941 Liene Līce-Līcīte         Kāpa       00:37:58 +08:35
 5.  1219 Līva Elīza Andersone      Ogre OK/SC 00:38:52 +09:29
 6.  1072 Didzis Poreiters          Poreiteri  00:42:24 +13:01
 7.  1070 Ramona Poreitere          Ozons      00:45:11 +15:48
 8.   547 Toms Sīlis                Auseklis   00:48:00 +18:37
 9.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona       01:03:49 +34:26
      679 Augusts Leiņa             Auseklis   DQ      
     1417 Ieva Kalere                          DQ      
     1451 Agnese Žukova                        DQ      
W40B Distance (3): 11 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   274 Ilze Tropa                           00:39:59
 2.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis   00:42:18 +02:19
 3.   544 Linda Sīle                           00:48:01 +08:02
 4.  1822 Agnese Helmūte                       00:51:25 +11:26
 5.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   01:05:59 +26:00
W45B Distance (3): 11 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   788 Daiga Šlesere             Auseklis   00:42:22
 2.   305 Linda Raituma             Auseklis   00:43:48 +01:26
 3.  1236 Līga Puriņa                          00:45:43 +03:21
W50 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Siguldas T 00:38:48
 2.  8020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   00:40:05 +01:17
 3.  1062 Vita Rudzīte                         01:08:22 +29:34
 4.  1600 Dita Muceniece            INAMI.LV   01:30:19 +51:31
     1088 Kaiva Skalbina                       DQ      
W55 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis   00:41:04
 2.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   00:44:12 +03:08
W60 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF    00:39:06
 2.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa       00:44:28 +05:22
 3.  1084 Regīna Čūdere             Prizma     00:53:52 +14:46
 4.  2504 Aina Prindule             Auseklis   01:04:17 +25:11
W65 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa       00:39:21
 2.  1053 Irina Stupāne                        01:07:28 +28:07
W70 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda    00:53:08
W75 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona       01:25:09
 2.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            01:30:21 +05:12
M60 Distance (4): 11 KP 4.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:37:07
 2.   978 Edgars Andža              Kāpa       00:43:40 +06:33
 3.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Emergn     00:44:13 +07:06
 4.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas sati 00:56:56 +19:49
 5.   314 Aldis Kauliņš             Emergn     00:58:23 +21:16
M65 Distance (4): 11 KP 4.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls     00:37:39
 2.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma     00:53:34 +15:55
 3.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                       00:53:35 +15:56
 4.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:55:41 +18:02
M70 Distance (4): 11 KP 4.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK    00:53:12
 2.   811 Dainis Maneks             VAS ES     00:58:49 +05:37
 3.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    01:06:13 +13:01
OPEN3 Distance (4): 11 KP 4.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1904 Kārlis Lauders                       00:44:02
 2.   323 Dzintars Arbidāns         Ozons      00:45:03 +01:01
W16 Distance (4): 11 KP 4.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   180 Līva Cera                 Auseklis   00:37:31
W18 Distance (4): 11 KP 4.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   243 Maruta Greidiņa           LF/Ausekli 00:58:43
W21B Distance (4): 11 KP 4.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas Kal 00:39:38
 2.    33 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis   00:49:27 +09:49
 3.  1698 Signe Vilcāne             Lielie Dib 00:51:26 +11:48
 4.  1860 Elīna Sproģe              Lielie Dib 01:00:50 +21:12
 5.   217 Kristīne Bērziņa          Kaupietis  01:11:55 +32:17
 6.   879 Džeina Riekstiņa          IK Ausekli 01:15:02 +35:24
 7.  2336 Sintija Segleniece                   01:23:31 +43:53
 7.  2337 Agnese Martina                       01:23:31 +43:53
     1247 Daiga Ilmaste             Kāpa OK/Ād DQ      
W35B Distance (4): 11 KP 4.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   616 Santa Pildava                        00:41:24
 2.   284 Tatjana Stefanova                    00:47:11 +05:47
 3.   767 Kristīne Kadaša                      00:53:28 +12:04
 4.  2400 Inese Niedra              Bebri      01:27:37 +46:13
      256 Evita Kļaviņa                        DQ      
W40A Distance (4): 11 KP 4.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   287 Aija Feldmane                        00:50:02
 2.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki    00:52:06 +02:04
W45A Distance (4): 11 KP 4.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis   00:41:28
 2.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:46:47 +05:19
 3.   144 Sanita Feldmane           Auseklis   00:52:40 +11:12
 4.  1277 Ieva Vītoliņa                        01:00:40 +19:12
 5.   130 Inguna Kupča              Ozons      01:07:58 +26:30
 6.   102 Laila Dubova                         01:20:16 +38:48
 7.  1853 Ilona Rozenberga                     01:20:27 +38:59
 8.  1001 Rita Pētersone                       01:31:51 +50:23
W21A Distance (5): 15 KP 5.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:55:16
 2.   418 Līva Veļķere              OK Alūksne 00:55:32 +00:16
 3.   567 Kristīne Stoldere         Ozons/RSP  00:59:49 +04:33
 4.   981 Luīze Mantiņa                        01:04:31 +09:15
 5.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     01:08:33 +13:17
 6.  1566 Anete Švilpe              Surikati   01:14:07 +18:51
 7.  1567 Daina Jurķe               Supervaroņ 01:14:09 +18:53
 8.  2215 Ada Vītoliņa              OK Ogre    01:15:27 +20:11
W35A Distance (5): 15 KP 5.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 00:43:21
 2.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         00:45:24 +02:03
 3.  1220 Elīna Andersone           Latvijas F 00:57:45 +14:24
 4.   701 Vita Žukovska             Burkānciem 01:05:44 +22:23
 5.   415 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis   01:06:24 +23:03
 6.   897 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis   01:07:58 +24:37
 7.   712 Solveiga Tīsa                        01:54:17 +70:56
 8.   787 Anita Vucāne                         02:09:27 +86:06
 9.   885 Sigita Cimermane                     02:23:00 +99:39
M16 Distance (5): 15 KP 5.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:38:41
 2.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis   00:39:24 +00:43
 3.   653 Ādams Sūna                Ozons/RSP  01:23:21 +44:40
M21AK Distance (5): 15 KP 5.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:36:59
 2.   651 Kaspars Zudrags           Finieris   00:39:15 +02:16
 3.   524 Agnis Baumanis            Taka       00:40:56 +03:57
 4.   210 Krišjānis Mežulis                    00:41:09 +04:10
 5.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         Auseklis   00:42:22 +05:23
 6.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:43:36 +06:37
 7.   748 Alberts Lācis             Purva Brid 00:46:48 +09:49
 8.  1984 Andris Zandersons         Ozons      00:49:02 +12:03
 9.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis   01:12:46 +35:47
10.  1472 Vilnis Vitkovskis         LAU        01:41:03 +64:04
M50 Distance (5): 15 KP 5.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  00:41:43
 2.   688 Gints Vītiņš                         00:44:55 +03:12
 3.   338 Kaspars Beitāns           Dopings.lv 00:52:11 +10:28
 4.   724 Guntis Lūkins             Meža sport 00:57:22 +15:39
 5.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika    00:57:39 +15:56
 6.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     01:00:01 +18:18
 7.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   01:03:55 +22:12
 8.    29 Imants Zaķis              CDT        01:06:32 +24:49
 9.  1615 Didzis Pētersons          KK Rīga    01:08:44 +27:01
10.   200 Jānis Andersons                      01:10:52 +29:09
M55 Distance (5): 15 KP 5.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona       00:44:25
 2.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   00:53:38 +09:13
 3.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  00:56:31 +12:06
 4.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:32:50 +48:25
M21C Distance (6): 10 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   779 Kristians Lielais                    00:36:02
 2.    27 Ainārs Labunskis                     00:42:26 +06:24
 3.   604 Raitis Rurāns             LNS        00:43:04 +07:02
 4.  2176 Reinis Sijāts                        00:50:23 +14:21
 5.  2338 Aleksejs Jevdokimovs                 00:53:41 +17:39
 6.   709 Anrijs Jargans            spaaace.lv 00:54:45 +18:43
 7.  2401 Kristaps Grava                       00:56:37 +20:35
 8.  2402 Igors Lekomcevs                      00:56:42 +20:40
 9.  2404 Guitlaume Beivin          Latvijas f 01:05:12 +29:10
10.   146 Mārtiņš Jaunzems                     01:10:27 +34:25
11.  2406 Michael KeRn              Latvijas f 01:11:15 +35:13
M35B Distance (6): 10 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                 00:39:39
 2.   614 Eduards Pildavs                      00:41:03 +01:24
M40B Distance (6): 10 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   572 Jānis Dreimanis           Susliki    00:38:55
 2.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                     00:39:21 +00:26
 3.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija  00:46:10 +07:15
 4.  1048 Didzis Duburs                        00:47:09 +08:14
 5.  2200 Jurijs Kondratenko        Auseklis   00:51:01 +12:06
M45B Distance (6): 10 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   565 Mārtiņš Gills                        00:38:35
 2.   381 Gunārs Valinks                       00:38:55 +00:20
 3.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas sati 00:39:31 +00:56
 4.   112 Uldis Paršāns                        00:43:02 +04:27
 5.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš                     00:43:18 +04:43
 6.   901 Juris Kauliņš                        00:47:46 +09:11
 7.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK     00:51:32 +12:57
 8.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:59:20 +20:45
 9.   665 Juris Vasioleks                      01:08:33 +29:58
10.  1000 Didzis Lībietis                      01:29:10 +50:35
     1864 Nauris Čablis                        DQ      
M18 Distance (7): 14 KP 6.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1202 Ronalds Lūkins                       01:05:53
M21B Distance (7): 14 KP 6.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun    00:45:51
 2.  2339 Andis Pirtnieks           Mona       00:53:15 +07:24
 3.  1959 Ričards Buls                         00:55:15 +09:24
 4.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.l 00:57:00 +11:09
 5.  1430 Armands Ozoliņš           Pērkons    00:58:30 +12:39
 6.   601 Jānis Silgals                        01:27:01 +41:10
 7.  2115 Mārtiņš Sijāts            Sizis      01:30:03 +44:12
      583 Gustavs Staņa             Auseklis   DQ      
M40A Distance (7): 14 KP 6.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1123 Kaspars Jansons           Auseklis   00:48:18
 2.   379 Aleksandrs Tambovcevs     Auseklis   00:52:27 +04:09
 3.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie Dib 00:55:47 +07:29
 4.  1119 Lauris Zemvalds                      01:13:55 +25:37
 5.   772 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis   01:19:48 +31:30
      509 Edgars Peičs              Individuāl DQ      
M45A Distance (7): 14 KP 6.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   307 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis   00:48:55
 2.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                     00:55:05 +06:10
 3.  1212 Edgars Rumba              Wanamore   00:57:29 +08:34
 4.  2172 Edgars Tabors                        01:05:08 +16:13
 5.   848 Juris Vaidakovs           Ziemeļkurz 01:05:30 +16:35
 6.    79 Agris Šulcs                          01:09:37 +20:42
M21AL Distance (8): 21 KP 7.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   432 Uldis Klepers             Ziemeļkurz 00:49:12
 2.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:52:53 +03:41
 3.   736 Guntis Šmaukstelis                   00:53:42 +04:30
 4.  2265 Jānis Baunis               OK Arona  00:56:30 +07:18
 5.  3031 Kalvis Kažoks             Alnis OK   00:56:49 +07:37
 6.   309 Andris Svilāns            OK Ogre    00:58:35 +09:23
 7.   255 Māris Valdats                        01:53:33 +64:21
M35A Distance (8): 21 KP 7.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1181 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma OK  00:55:58
 2.    70 Einārs Šillers            Ziemeļkurz 00:58:26 +02:28
 3.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks     00:58:49 +02:51
 4.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   01:01:36 +05:38
 5.   824 Gatis Grīnbergs           Saldus OK  01:01:38 +05:40
 6.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz 01:03:12 +07:14
 7.   621 Kristaps Tamužs           Ozons      01:04:44 +08:46
 8.  1456 Jānis Saliņš              Kāpa OK    01:06:08 +10:10
 9.  1353 Ervīns Veics                         01:09:47 +13:49
10.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:11:33 +15:35
11.   677 Janeks Bauers             OK KO      01:16:14 +20:16
12.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl 01:27:08 +31:10
13.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                      01:27:28 +31:30
14.    94 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs vo 01:33:48 +37:50
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1.20 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   649 Zane Alise Zudraga        Ozons/RSP W10      00:10:39
 2.   652 Toms Zudrags              Finieris  M8       00:10:52 +00:13
 3.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis                      M10      00:11:16 +00:37
 4.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska            W10      00:12:23 +01:44
 5.  2275 Emīls Lācis               Ozons     M12      00:16:26 +05:47
 6.     0 Oskars Tamužs                       SKOLIŅA  00:18:40 +08:01
 7.  2117 Paula Zemvalde                      W10      00:18:55 +08:16
 8.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis  M8       00:19:34 +08:55
 9.     0 Rūta Knipše                         SKOLIŅA  00:19:39 +09:00
10.     0 Atis Galvanovskis                   SKOLIŅA  00:19:45 +09:06
11.  1339 Martins Kondratenko       Auseklis  M12      00:22:35 +11:56
12.   181 Niks Mālnieks             Auseklis  M10      00:23:19 +12:40
13.     0 Karīna Elza Mālniece                SKOLIŅA  00:23:20 +12:41
14.   186 Gerda Klepere             ZiemeļkurzW12      00:29:56 +19:17
15.  2340 Inga Beitiņa                        SKOLIŅA  00:31:05 +20:26
16.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis  M90      00:43:36 +32:57
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 8 KP 2.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis  OPEN1    00:18:53
 2.   233 Rūdolfs Graudiņš          Kāpa      M14      00:20:24 +01:31
 3.   232 Roberts Graudiņš          Kapa      M14      00:20:30 +01:37
 4.   686 Daņila Gaļejevs           Kāpa/CarniM14      00:20:31 +01:38
 5.  1130 Paula Ķirkuma             Kāpa      W14      00:21:02 +02:09
 6.   431 Aiva Klepere              ZiemeļkurzW21C     00:22:33 +03:40
 7.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompasW14      00:22:38 +03:45
 8.  1318 Gavriils Kņiga            Ozons/RSP M14      00:23:37 +04:44
 9.  1528 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis IM14      00:24:53 +06:00
10.  2303 Ādams Ādamsons Pedčenko             M14      00:24:54 +06:01
11.   759 Ričards Lācis             Ādažu BJSSM14      00:26:07 +07:14
12.  1226 Laura Vaidere                       W21C     00:27:03 +08:10
13.   408 Markuss Mālnieks          Auseklis  M14      00:28:53 +10:00
14.   654 Meldra Ķemere                       W21C     00:33:00 +14:07
15.  2403 Merike Errit                        W21C     00:34:14 +15:21
16.   937 Anda Plukše               Mona      W80      00:39:05 +20:12
17.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa      M85      00:43:22 +24:29
18.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors   W85      00:43:23 +24:30
19.  1235 Markus Krūzs                        M14      00:47:25 +28:32
20.  1933 Annija Asnate Čekstere              W21C     00:49:11 +30:18
21.  1673 Aivars Stašāns                      OPEN1    00:49:45 +30:52
22.   510 Indra Melbārde            SIA "PPC" OPEN1    00:49:56 +31:03
23.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis  OPEN1    00:53:01 +34:08
24.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis  W21C     00:53:02 +34:09
      245 Kristofers Kančs          ĀBJSS     M14      DQ      
     2295 Karlīna Vilciņa           Alūksne/ApW14      DQ      
     2294 Marita Vilciņa            Alūksne/ApW21C     DQ      
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 11 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   505 Kārlis Cinītis            8.BJSS    OPEN2    00:29:23
 2.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis  OPEN2    00:36:39 +07:16
 3.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis  OPEN2    00:36:46 +07:23
 4.   941 Liene Līce-Līcīte         Kāpa      OPEN2    00:37:58 +08:35
 5.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Siguldas TW50      00:38:48 +09:25
 6.  1219 Līva Elīza Andersone      Ogre OK/SCOPEN2    00:38:52 +09:29
 7.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF   W60      00:39:06 +09:43
 8.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa      W65      00:39:21 +09:58
 9.   274 Ilze Tropa                          W40B     00:39:59 +10:36
10.  8020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis  W50      00:40:05 +10:42
11.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis  W55      00:41:04 +11:41
12.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma    M75      00:41:35 +12:12
13.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis  W40B     00:42:18 +12:55
14.   788 Daiga Šlesere             Auseklis  W45B     00:42:22 +12:59
15.  1072 Didzis Poreiters          Poreiteri OPEN2    00:42:24 +13:01
16.   305 Linda Raituma             Auseklis  W45B     00:43:48 +14:25
17.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                  W55      00:44:12 +14:49
18.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa      W60      00:44:28 +15:05
19.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK   M75      00:44:58 +15:35
20.  1070 Ramona Poreitere          Ozons     OPEN2    00:45:11 +15:48
21.  1236 Līga Puriņa                         W45B     00:45:43 +16:20
22.   547 Toms Sīlis                Auseklis  OPEN2    00:48:00 +18:37
23.   544 Linda Sīle                          W40B     00:48:01 +18:38
24.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons     M75      00:49:37 +20:14
25.  1822 Agnese Helmūte                      W40B     00:51:25 +22:02
26.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda   W70      00:53:08 +23:45
27.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors   M75      00:53:37 +24:14
28.  1084 Regīna Čūdere             Prizma    W60      00:53:52 +24:29
29.  2003 Ēriks Laizāns                       M75      01:01:34 +32:11
30.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona      OPEN2    01:03:49 +34:26
31.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors   M75      01:04:03 +34:40
32.  2504 Aina Prindule             Auseklis  W60      01:04:17 +34:54
33.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis  W40B     01:05:59 +36:36
34.  1053 Irina Stupāne                       W65      01:07:28 +38:05
35.  1062 Vita Rudzīte                        W50      01:08:22 +38:59
36.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona      W75      01:25:09 +55:46
37.  1600 Dita Muceniece            INAMI.LV  W50      01:30:19 +60:56
38.  1585 Ilda Pāna                           W75      01:30:21 +60:58
     1088 Kaiva Skalbina                      W50      DQ      
      679 Augusts Leiņa             Auseklis  OPEN2    DQ      
     1417 Ieva Kalere                         OPEN2    DQ      
     1451 Agnese Žukova                       OPEN2    DQ      
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 11 KP 4.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis  M60      00:37:07
 2.   180 Līva Cera                 Auseklis  W16      00:37:31 +00:24
 3.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls    M65      00:37:39 +00:32
 4.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas KalW21B     00:39:38 +02:31
 5.   616 Santa Pildava                       W35B     00:41:24 +04:17
 6.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis  W45A     00:41:28 +04:21
 7.   978 Edgars Andža              Kāpa      M60      00:43:40 +06:33
 8.  1904 Kārlis Lauders                      OPEN3    00:44:02 +06:55
 9.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Emergn    M60      00:44:13 +07:06
10.   323 Dzintars Arbidāns         Ozons     OPEN3    00:45:03 +07:56
11.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis  W45A     00:46:47 +09:40
12.   284 Tatjana Stefanova                   W35B     00:47:11 +10:04
13.    33 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis  W21B     00:49:27 +12:20
14.   287 Aija Feldmane                       W40A     00:50:02 +12:55
15.  1698 Signe Vilcāne             Lielie DibW21B     00:51:26 +14:19
16.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki   W40A     00:52:06 +14:59
17.   144 Sanita Feldmane           Auseklis  W45A     00:52:40 +15:33
18.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK   M70      00:53:12 +16:05
19.   767 Kristīne Kadaša                     W35B     00:53:28 +16:21
20.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma    M65      00:53:34 +16:27
21.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                      M65      00:53:35 +16:28
22.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M65      00:55:41 +18:34
23.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas satiM60      00:56:56 +19:49
24.   314 Aldis Kauliņš             Emergn    M60      00:58:23 +21:16
25.   243 Maruta Greidiņa           LF/AusekliW18      00:58:43 +21:36
26.   811 Dainis Maneks             VAS ES    M70      00:58:49 +21:42
27.  1277 Ieva Vītoliņa                       W45A     01:00:40 +23:33
28.  1860 Elīna Sproģe              Lielie DibW21B     01:00:50 +23:43
29.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   M70      01:06:13 +29:06
30.   130 Inguna Kupča              Ozons     W45A     01:07:58 +30:51
31.   217 Kristīne Bērziņa          Kaupietis W21B     01:11:55 +34:48
32.   879 Džeina Riekstiņa          IK AusekliW21B     01:15:02 +37:55
33.   102 Laila Dubova                        W45A     01:20:16 +43:09
34.  1853 Ilona Rozenberga                    W45A     01:20:27 +43:20
35.  2337 Agnese Martina                      W21B     01:23:31 +46:24
35.  2336 Sintija Segleniece                  W21B     01:23:31 +46:24
37.  2400 Inese Niedra              Bebri     W35B     01:27:37 +50:30
38.  1001 Rita Pētersone                      W45A     01:31:51 +54:44
      256 Evita Kļaviņa                       W35B     DQ      
     1247 Daiga Ilmaste             Kāpa OK/ĀdW21B     DQ      
#5 Distance (W21A,W35A,M16,M21AK,M50,M55): 15 KP 5.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3        M21AK    00:36:59
 2.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis  M16      00:38:41 +01:42
 3.   651 Kaspars Zudrags           Finieris  M21AK    00:39:15 +02:16
 4.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis  M16      00:39:24 +02:25
 5.   524 Agnis Baumanis            Taka      M21AK    00:40:56 +03:57
 6.   210 Krišjānis Mežulis                   M21AK    00:41:09 +04:10
 7.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK M50      00:41:43 +04:44
 8.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         Auseklis  M21AK    00:42:22 +05:23
 9.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompasW35A     00:43:21 +06:22
10.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva MalēM21AK    00:43:36 +06:37
11.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona      M55      00:44:25 +07:26
12.   688 Gints Vītiņš                        M50      00:44:55 +07:56
13.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3        W35A     00:45:24 +08:25
14.   748 Alberts Lācis             Purva BridM21AK    00:46:48 +09:49
15.  1984 Andris Zandersons         Ozons     M21AK    00:49:02 +12:03
16.   338 Kaspars Beitāns           Dopings.lvM50      00:52:11 +15:12
17.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis  M55      00:53:38 +16:39
18.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona      W21A     00:55:16 +18:17
19.   418 Līva Veļķere              OK AlūksneW21A     00:55:32 +18:33
20.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis M55      00:56:31 +19:32
21.   724 Guntis Lūkins             Meža sportM50      00:57:22 +20:23
22.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika   M50      00:57:39 +20:40
23.  1220 Elīna Andersone           Latvijas FW35A     00:57:45 +20:46
24.   567 Kristīne Stoldere         Ozons/RSP W21A     00:59:49 +22:50
25.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK    M50      01:00:01 +23:02
26.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis  M50      01:03:55 +26:56
27.   981 Luīze Mantiņa                       W21A     01:04:31 +27:32
28.   701 Vita Žukovska             BurkānciemW35A     01:05:44 +28:45
29.   415 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis  W35A     01:06:24 +29:25
30.    29 Imants Zaķis              CDT       M50      01:06:32 +29:33
31.   897 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis  W35A     01:07:58 +30:59
32.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis    W21A     01:08:33 +31:34
33.  1615 Didzis Pētersons          KK Rīga   M50      01:08:44 +31:45
34.   200 Jānis Andersons                     M50      01:10:52 +33:53
35.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis  M21AK    01:12:46 +35:47
36.  1566 Anete Švilpe              Surikati  W21A     01:14:07 +37:08
37.  1567 Daina Jurķe               SupervaroņW21A     01:14:09 +37:10
38.  2215 Ada Vītoliņa              OK Ogre   W21A     01:15:27 +38:28
39.   653 Ādams Sūna                Ozons/RSP M16      01:23:21 +46:22
40.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona      M55      01:32:50 +55:51
41.  1472 Vilnis Vitkovskis         LAU       M21AK    01:41:03 +64:04
42.   712 Solveiga Tīsa                       W35A     01:54:17 +77:18
43.   787 Anita Vucāne                        W35A     02:09:27 +92:28
44.   885 Sigita Cimermane                    W35A     02:23:00 +106:01
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 10 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   779 Kristians Lielais                   M21C     00:36:02
 2.   565 Mārtiņš Gills                       M45B     00:38:35 +02:33
 3.   572 Jānis Dreimanis           Susliki   M40B     00:38:55 +02:53
 3.   381 Gunārs Valinks                      M45B     00:38:55 +02:53
 5.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                    M40B     00:39:21 +03:19
 6.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas satiM45B     00:39:31 +03:29
 7.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                M35B     00:39:39 +03:37
 8.   614 Eduards Pildavs                     M35B     00:41:03 +05:01
 9.    27 Ainārs Labunskis                    M21C     00:42:26 +06:24
10.   112 Uldis Paršāns                       M45B     00:43:02 +07:00
11.   604 Raitis Rurāns             LNS       M21C     00:43:04 +07:02
12.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš                    M45B     00:43:18 +07:16
13.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija M40B     00:46:10 +10:08
14.  1048 Didzis Duburs                       M40B     00:47:09 +11:07
15.   901 Juris Kauliņš                       M45B     00:47:46 +11:44
16.  2176 Reinis Sijāts                       M21C     00:50:23 +14:21
17.  2200 Jurijs Kondratenko        Auseklis  M40B     00:51:01 +14:59
18.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK    M45B     00:51:32 +15:30
19.  2338 Aleksejs Jevdokimovs                M21C     00:53:41 +17:39
20.   709 Anrijs Jargans            spaaace.lvM21C     00:54:45 +18:43
21.  2401 Kristaps Grava                      M21C     00:56:37 +20:35
22.  2402 Igors Lekomcevs                     M21C     00:56:42 +20:40
23.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M45B     00:59:20 +23:18
24.  2404 Guitlaume Beivin          Latvijas fM21C     01:05:12 +29:10
25.   665 Juris Vasioleks                     M45B     01:08:33 +32:31
26.   146 Mārtiņš Jaunzems                    M21C     01:10:27 +34:25
27.  2406 Michael KeRn              Latvijas fM21C     01:11:15 +35:13
28.  1000 Didzis Lībietis                     M45B     01:29:10 +53:08
     1864 Nauris Čablis                       M45B     DQ      
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 14 KP 6.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun   M21B     00:45:51
 2.  1123 Kaspars Jansons           Auseklis  M40A     00:48:18 +02:27
 3.   307 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis  M45A     00:48:55 +03:04
 4.   379 Aleksandrs Tambovcevs     Auseklis  M40A     00:52:27 +06:36
 5.  2339 Andis Pirtnieks           Mona      M21B     00:53:15 +07:24
 6.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                    M45A     00:55:05 +09:14
 7.  1959 Ričards Buls                        M21B     00:55:15 +09:24
 8.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie DibM40A     00:55:47 +09:56
 9.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.lM21B     00:57:00 +11:09
10.  1212 Edgars Rumba              Wanamore  M45A     00:57:29 +11:38
11.  1430 Armands Ozoliņš           Pērkons   M21B     00:58:30 +12:39
12.  2172 Edgars Tabors                       M45A     01:05:08 +19:17
13.   848 Juris Vaidakovs           ZiemeļkurzM45A     01:05:30 +19:39
14.  1202 Ronalds Lūkins                      M18      01:05:53 +20:02
15.    79 Agris Šulcs                         M45A     01:09:37 +23:46
16.  1119 Lauris Zemvalds                     M40A     01:13:55 +28:04
17.   772 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis  M40A     01:19:48 +33:57
18.   601 Jānis Silgals                       M21B     01:27:01 +41:10
19.  2115 Mārtiņš Sijāts            Sizis     M21B     01:30:03 +44:12
      583 Gustavs Staņa             Auseklis  M21B     DQ      
      509 Edgars Peičs              IndividuālM40A     DQ      
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 21 KP 7.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   432 Uldis Klepers             ZiemeļkurzM21AL    00:49:12
 2.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis  M21AL    00:52:53 +03:41
 3.   736 Guntis Šmaukstelis                  M21AL    00:53:42 +04:30
 4.  1181 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma OK M35A     00:55:58 +06:46
 5.  2265 Jānis Baunis               OK Arona M21AL    00:56:30 +07:18
 6.  3031 Kalvis Kažoks             Alnis OK  M21AL    00:56:49 +07:37
 7.    70 Einārs Šillers            ZiemeļkurzM35A     00:58:26 +09:14
 8.   309 Andris Svilāns            OK Ogre   M21AL    00:58:35 +09:23
 9.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks    M35A     00:58:49 +09:37
10.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis  M35A     01:01:36 +12:24
11.   824 Gatis Grīnbergs           Saldus OK M35A     01:01:38 +12:26
12.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            ZiemeļkurzM35A     01:03:12 +14:00
13.   621 Kristaps Tamužs           Ozons     M35A     01:04:44 +15:32
14.  1456 Jānis Saliņš              Kāpa OK   M35A     01:06:08 +16:56
15.  1353 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     01:09:47 +20:35
16.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēstM35A     01:11:33 +22:21
17.   677 Janeks Bauers             OK KO     M35A     01:16:14 +27:02
18.   909 Andris Mucenieks          IndividuālM35A     01:27:08 +37:56
19.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                     M35A     01:27:28 +38:16
20.    94 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs voM35A     01:33:48 +44:36
21.   255 Māris Valdats                       M21AL    01:53:33 +64:21

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 17.09.2019 22:35:01 Magnets