Vasaras Magnēta 74.kārta - Bullusala R

18.09.2019
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]

SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.20 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Haralds Sametis                      00:15:01
 2.     0 Markuss Reinis Korsaks               00:15:26 +00:25
 3.     0 Gustavs Lagzdkalns                   00:17:13 +02:12
 4.     0 Lauris Putāns                        00:17:38 +02:37
 5.     0 Emīls Purvinskis                     00:17:50 +02:49
 6.     0 Jēkabs Pauliņš                       00:17:51 +02:50
 7.     0 Gustavs Jānis Bremmers               00:17:53 +02:52
 8.     0 Atis Galvanovskis                    00:24:32 +09:31
 9.     0 Kristofers Kleinšmits                00:25:11 +10:10
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.20 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    82 Atis Vārtukapteinis       Auseklis   00:11:00
 2.  1560 Ričards Jaunzems                     00:15:24 +04:24
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.20 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska             00:08:15
 2.  1338 Amanta Mikijanska         Auseklis   00:16:39 +08:24
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.20 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   152 Kristofers Laķis          Auseklis   00:09:26
 2.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:10:33 +01:07
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.20 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   186 Gerda Klepere             Ziemeļkurz 00:12:44
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.20 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis   00:11:07
M90 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.20 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis   00:49:30
W14 Distance (2): 11 KP 2.20 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   766 Kristiāna Kadaša          Auseklis   00:21:47
 2.  3180 Ilze Jumiķe               OK Alnis J 00:22:57 +01:10
 3.  3081 Emija Ineta Metuma        Alnis JNC  00:23:09 +01:22
 4.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompas 00:23:48 +02:01
 5.  1070 Ramona Poreitere          Ozons      00:27:57 +06:10
     3084 Luīze Plone               Alnis JNSC DQ      
M14 Distance (2): 11 KP 2.20 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   798 Lars Anders Luiks         Kāpa       00:25:53
     3066 Kristaps Rozners          JNSC/Alnis DQ      
     3045 Aleksandrs Fedotovs       Alnis      DQ      
     3181 Gustavs Saulājs           OK Alnis/J DQ      
W21C Distance (2): 11 KP 2.20 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2028 Iveta Jaunzema                       00:30:13
     2305 Inga Lagzdiņa                        DQ      
OPEN1 Distance (2): 11 KP 2.20 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   00:21:42
M80 Distance (2): 11 KP 2.20 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1020 Arno Līcis                Ozons      00:43:25
W85 Distance (2): 11 KP 2.20 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    01:27:16
M85 Distance (2): 11 KP 2.20 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   823 Staņislavs Kojalovičs     Seniori    00:42:47
 2.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa       00:50:11 +07:24
M75 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors    01:00:53
 2.    90 Aivars Teikmanis          Auseklis   02:12:16 +71:23
OPEN2 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1453 Mārtiņš Lūkins                       00:42:45
 2.   143 Ilze Birzniece                       00:43:18 +00:33
 3.   839 Māris Kaņeps                         00:52:44 +09:59
 4.  3038 Ričards Zilberts          OK Alnis   00:57:38 +14:53
 5.  3051 Emīls Vilkaušs            OK Alnis   01:02:04 +19:19
 6.  3049 Matīss Rozenbergs         JNSC OK Al 01:02:06 +19:21
 7.  1501 Ieva Ušča                            01:04:55 +22:10
W40B Distance (3): 12 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   536 Signe Meldere             Baloži     00:44:34
 2.  1403 Una Vanaga                           00:54:50 +10:16
 3.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis   01:01:55 +17:21
W45B Distance (3): 12 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   788 Daiga Šlesere             Auseklis   00:54:49
W50 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   366 Linda Meļķerte                       00:44:34
 2.  8020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   00:45:15 +00:41
 3.   209 Jolanta Galzone                      01:00:37 +16:03
 4.   828 Airita Krumpāne                      01:03:01 +18:27
W55 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   826 Marita Krūze                         00:49:53
 2.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis   00:55:53 +06:00
 3.   925 Ausma Lindermane                     01:24:36 +34:43
W60 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   676 Ilze Tāse                 Bērnuslimn 00:44:01
 2.   873 Dace Cebule               Ogre       00:45:22 +01:21
 3.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF    00:46:11 +02:10
W65 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   864 Lauma Žilko               Kāpa OK    00:36:24
 2.   280 Antra Āriņa                          00:55:42 +19:18
 3.  1053 Irina Stupāne                        01:23:07 +46:43
M60 Distance (4): 13 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:30:55
 2.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       00:38:00 +07:05
 3.   678 Māris Zaļaiskalns         Mona       00:38:09 +07:14
 4.   978 Edgars Andža              Kāpa       00:39:40 +08:45
 5.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   00:42:53 +11:58
 6.   414 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas sati 00:44:56 +14:01
 7.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Emergn     00:45:49 +14:54
 8.   133 Pēteris Apinis            Kāpa       00:48:12 +17:17
M65 Distance (4): 13 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:31:02
 2.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls     00:39:52 +08:50
 3.  1484 Mārcis Gulbis             Silva      00:51:37 +20:35
 4.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                       00:53:31 +22:29
M70 Distance (4): 13 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK    00:55:20
OPEN3 Distance (4): 13 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1904 Kārlis Lauders                       00:45:08
W18 Distance (4): 13 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1249 Taiga Lazdāne             Auseklis   00:46:55
W21B Distance (4): 13 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   431 Aiva Klepere              Ziemeļkurz 00:42:22
 2.    33 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis   00:46:34 +04:12
 3.   830 Sabīne Opeņhovska                    01:09:13 +26:51
 4.   753 Ludmila Kozačenko                    01:15:20 +32:58
W35B Distance (4): 13 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   284 Tatjana Stefanova                    00:46:06
 2.   767 Kristīne Kadaša                      00:48:21 +02:15
 3.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis   00:50:44 +04:38
W40A Distance (4): 13 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    34 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis   00:34:45
 2.   147 Laura Luika                          00:41:44 +06:59
 3.   142 Inese Apse                           00:44:58 +10:13
 4.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             Ozoliņi    00:52:47 +18:02
W45A Distance (4): 13 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis OK  00:39:42
 2.   467 Ineta Laizāne             Sigulda    00:39:53 +00:11
 3.   710 Inga Meķe                            01:00:57 +21:15
M21AK Distance (5): 17 KP 5.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   210 Krišjānis Mežulis                    00:35:34
 2.   651 Kaspars Zudrags           Finieris   00:36:25 +00:51
 3.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:39:57 +04:23
 4.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis   00:42:26 +06:52
 5.  1888 Raivis Otto               Ozons      00:42:35 +07:01
 6.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:44:31 +08:57
 7.   874 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko                  00:51:05 +15:31
 8.    81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis   00:55:17 +19:43
 9.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis   01:01:23 +25:49
10.   106 Mārtiņš Buršs             Autostarts 01:05:49 +30:15
     3162 Gustavs Plonis            OK Alnis   DQ      
M50 Distance (5): 17 KP 5.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  00:41:18
 2.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      Sūti.lv    00:43:26 +02:08
 3.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     00:47:11 +05:53
 4.   800 Jānis Odiņš                          00:47:47 +06:29
 5.   199 Paulis Laizāns            Auseklis   00:54:29 +13:11
 6.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika    00:57:10 +15:52
M55 Distance (5): 17 KP 5.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona       00:42:51
 2.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  00:47:11 +04:20
 3.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     00:47:43 +04:52
 4.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   00:51:40 +08:49
 5.   207 Hugo Barker               FVO        00:56:32 +13:41
 6.   215 Valdis Sirsniņš           Kurmis OK  00:58:21 +15:30
 7.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons      01:03:07 +20:16
 8.   926 Agris Būmanis             Prizma     01:05:04 +22:13
W21A Distance (5): 17 KP 5.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:56:34
 2.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     00:58:09 +01:35
 3.   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        Auseklis   01:00:31 +03:57
W35A Distance (5): 17 KP 5.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         00:45:35
 2.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 00:48:13 +02:38
 3.    78 Linda Leja                           00:59:53 +14:18
 4.  1788 Inese Purgaile                       01:12:54 +27:19
      787 Anita Vucāne                         DQ      
M21C Distance (6): 11 KP 4.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   709 Anrijs Jargans            spaaace.lv 00:33:37
 2.   604 Raitis Rurāns             LNS        00:37:39 +04:02
 3.  3165 Kārlis Ošs                OK Alnis/J 00:50:51 +17:14
 4.  3134 Sindija Letīcija Brakmane OK Alnis   00:50:55 +17:18
M35B Distance (6): 11 KP 4.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                 00:30:54
 2.  1121 Mārtiņš Andže             Auseklis   00:33:46 +02:52
M40B Distance (6): 11 KP 4.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1003 Guntis Zvilna                        00:33:00
 2.  1680 Andris Betlers                       00:36:50 +03:50
 3.  2192 Intars Dancis                        00:47:32 +14:32
 4.  1262 Druvis Zariņš                        00:48:16 +15:16
M45B Distance (6): 11 KP 4.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                       00:31:47
 2.   565 Mārtiņš Gills                        00:34:47 +03:00
 3.    71 Edgars Cers               RO111      00:39:21 +07:34
 4.  1913 Džeralds Troms                       00:45:51 +14:04
 5.   381 Gunārs Valinks                       00:45:58 +14:11
 6.  2010 Juris Fjodorovs                      00:47:20 +15:33
 7.   454 Aivars Šeinfišs                      00:48:05 +16:18
 8.   714 Normunds Paško                       01:02:35 +30:48
     1090 Kaspars Kaupe                        DQ      
M21B Distance (7): 17 KP 6.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3008 Signe Sirmā               OK Alnis/J 00:42:06
 2.  2022 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis     00:48:51 +06:45
 3.   846 Gints Poris               NLP        00:50:10 +08:04
 4.  1082 Andris Mikijanskis        Mežmalas/M 00:50:50 +08:44
 5.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs           Auseklis   00:51:30 +09:24
 6.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.l 00:53:52 +11:46
 7.   401 Māris Katkovskis                     00:55:37 +13:31
 8.  1430 Armands Ozoliņš           Pērkons    01:00:10 +18:04
 9.  1959 Ričards Buls                         01:22:24 +40:18
     1959 Ričards Buls                         DQ      
M40A Distance (7): 17 KP 6.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1123 Kaspars Jansons           Auseklis   00:41:55
 2.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                  00:47:50 +05:55
 3.   977 Henrijs Šuķītis                      00:49:54 +07:59
 4.  4042 Gabor Valyi               SPA        01:08:50 +26:55
M45A Distance (7): 17 KP 6.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1212 Edgars Rumba              Wanamore   00:46:06
 2.   173 Raimonds Bondars          Latvijas F 00:49:17 +03:11
 3.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas sati 00:55:03 +08:57
 4.   713 Sandris Greilihs          Emergin    01:00:26 +14:20
M21AL Distance (8): 24 KP 7.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3110 Rihards Krūmiņš           Alnis      00:42:19
 2.   432 Uldis Klepers             Ziemeļkurz 00:43:50 +01:31
 3.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:46:18 +03:59
 4.  3023 Endijs Titomers           JNSC       00:47:03 +04:44
 5.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:48:16 +05:57
 6.  1462 Ivars Celiņš              Meridiāns  00:50:15 +07:56
 7.  1791 Ainārs Brālītis           Sēlijas me 00:59:58 +17:39
 8.   891 Jānis Bormeisters                    01:10:25 +28:06
 9.   964 Agris Bērziņš                        01:13:17 +30:58
      818 Matīss Slikšjānis         Azimuts    DQ      
     3031 Kalvis Kažoks             Alnis OK   DQ      
M35A Distance (8): 24 KP 7.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons      00:48:08
 2.  1447 Arturas Liubartas         OK Perkuna 00:49:33 +01:25
 3.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   00:52:19 +04:11
 4.  1181 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma OK  00:55:06 +06:58
 5.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl 01:00:34 +12:26
 6.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz 01:01:54 +13:46
 7.  1353 Ervīns Veics                         01:18:38 +30:30
 8.   148 Dzintars Laķis            Auseklis   01:21:13 +33:05
 9.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B@B        01:23:59 +35:51
     1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst DQ      
     1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis   DQ      
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1.20 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska            W10      00:08:15
 2.   152 Kristofers Laķis          Auseklis  M10      00:09:26 +01:11
 3.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis  M10      00:10:33 +02:18
 4.    82 Atis Vārtukapteinis       Auseklis  M8       00:11:00 +02:45
 5.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis  M12      00:11:07 +02:52
 6.   186 Gerda Klepere             ZiemeļkurzW12      00:12:44 +04:29
 7.     0 Haralds Sametis                     SKOLIŅA  00:15:01 +06:46
 8.  1560 Ričards Jaunzems                    M8       00:15:24 +07:09
 9.     0 Markuss Reinis Korsaks              SKOLIŅA  00:15:26 +07:11
10.  1338 Amanta Mikijanska         Auseklis  W10      00:16:39 +08:24
11.     0 Gustavs Lagzdkalns                  SKOLIŅA  00:17:13 +08:58
12.     0 Lauris Putāns                       SKOLIŅA  00:17:38 +09:23
13.     0 Emīls Purvinskis                    SKOLIŅA  00:17:50 +09:35
14.     0 Jēkabs Pauliņš                      SKOLIŅA  00:17:51 +09:36
15.     0 Gustavs Jānis Bremmers              SKOLIŅA  00:17:53 +09:38
16.     0 Atis Galvanovskis                   SKOLIŅA  00:24:32 +16:17
17.     0 Kristofers Kleinšmits               SKOLIŅA  00:25:11 +16:56
18.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis  M90      00:49:30 +41:15
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 11 KP 2.20 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis  OPEN1    00:21:42
 2.   766 Kristiāna Kadaša          Auseklis  W14      00:21:47 +00:05
 3.  3180 Ilze Jumiķe               OK Alnis JW14      00:22:57 +01:15
 4.  3081 Emija Ineta Metuma        Alnis JNC W14      00:23:09 +01:27
 5.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompasW14      00:23:48 +02:06
 6.   798 Lars Anders Luiks         Kāpa      M14      00:25:53 +04:11
 7.  1070 Ramona Poreitere          Ozons     W14      00:27:57 +06:15
 8.  2028 Iveta Jaunzema                      W21C     00:30:13 +08:31
 9.   823 Staņislavs Kojalovičs     Seniori   M85      00:42:47 +21:05
10.  1020 Arno Līcis                Ozons     M80      00:43:25 +21:43
11.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa      M85      00:50:11 +28:29
12.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors   W85      01:27:16 +65:34
     3181 Gustavs Saulājs           OK Alnis/JM14      DQ      
     3084 Luīze Plone               Alnis JNSCW14      DQ      
     3066 Kristaps Rozners          JNSC/AlnisM14      DQ      
     3045 Aleksandrs Fedotovs       Alnis     M14      DQ      
     2305 Inga Lagzdiņa                       W21C     DQ      
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 12 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   864 Lauma Žilko               Kāpa OK   W65      00:36:24
 2.  1453 Mārtiņš Lūkins                      OPEN2    00:42:45 +06:21
 3.   143 Ilze Birzniece                      OPEN2    00:43:18 +06:54
 4.   676 Ilze Tāse                 BērnuslimnW60      00:44:01 +07:37
 5.   536 Signe Meldere             Baloži    W40B     00:44:34 +08:10
 5.   366 Linda Meļķerte                      W50      00:44:34 +08:10
 7.  8020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis  W50      00:45:15 +08:51
 8.   873 Dace Cebule               Ogre      W60      00:45:22 +08:58
 9.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF   W60      00:46:11 +09:47
10.   826 Marita Krūze                        W55      00:49:53 +13:29
11.   839 Māris Kaņeps                        OPEN2    00:52:44 +16:20
12.   788 Daiga Šlesere             Auseklis  W45B     00:54:49 +18:25
13.  1403 Una Vanaga                          W40B     00:54:50 +18:26
14.   280 Antra Āriņa                         W65      00:55:42 +19:18
15.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis  W55      00:55:53 +19:29
16.  3038 Ričards Zilberts          OK Alnis  OPEN2    00:57:38 +21:14
17.   209 Jolanta Galzone                     W50      01:00:37 +24:13
18.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors   M75      01:00:53 +24:29
19.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis  W40B     01:01:55 +25:31
20.  3051 Emīls Vilkaušs            OK Alnis  OPEN2    01:02:04 +25:40
21.  3049 Matīss Rozenbergs         JNSC OK AlOPEN2    01:02:06 +25:42
22.   828 Airita Krumpāne                     W50      01:03:01 +26:37
23.  1501 Ieva Ušča                           OPEN2    01:04:55 +28:31
24.  1053 Irina Stupāne                       W65      01:23:07 +46:43
25.   925 Ausma Lindermane                    W55      01:24:36 +48:12
26.    90 Aivars Teikmanis          Auseklis  M75      02:12:16 +95:52
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 13 KP 4.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis  M60      00:30:55
 2.   744 Roberts Ozols                       M65      00:31:02 +00:07
 3.    34 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis  W40A     00:34:45 +03:50
 4.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona      M60      00:38:00 +07:05
 5.   678 Māris Zaļaiskalns         Mona      M60      00:38:09 +07:14
 6.   978 Edgars Andža              Kāpa      M60      00:39:40 +08:45
 7.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis OK W45A     00:39:42 +08:47
 8.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls    M65      00:39:52 +08:57
 9.   467 Ineta Laizāne             Sigulda   W45A     00:39:53 +08:58
10.   147 Laura Luika                         W40A     00:41:44 +10:49
11.   431 Aiva Klepere              ZiemeļkurzW21B     00:42:22 +11:27
12.   570 Andris Grundšteins                  M60      00:42:53 +11:58
13.   414 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas satiM60      00:44:56 +14:01
14.   142 Inese Apse                          W40A     00:44:58 +14:03
15.  1904 Kārlis Lauders                      OPEN3    00:45:08 +14:13
16.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Emergn    M60      00:45:49 +14:54
17.   284 Tatjana Stefanova                   W35B     00:46:06 +15:11
18.    33 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis  W21B     00:46:34 +15:39
19.  1249 Taiga Lazdāne             Auseklis  W18      00:46:55 +16:00
20.   133 Pēteris Apinis            Kāpa      M60      00:48:12 +17:17
21.   767 Kristīne Kadaša                     W35B     00:48:21 +17:26
22.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis  W35B     00:50:44 +19:49
23.  1484 Mārcis Gulbis             Silva     M65      00:51:37 +20:42
24.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             Ozoliņi   W40A     00:52:47 +21:52
25.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                      M65      00:53:31 +22:36
26.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK   M70      00:55:20 +24:25
27.   710 Inga Meķe                           W45A     01:00:57 +30:02
28.   830 Sabīne Opeņhovska                   W21B     01:09:13 +38:18
29.   753 Ludmila Kozačenko                   W21B     01:15:20 +44:25
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 17 KP 5.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   210 Krišjānis Mežulis                   M21AK    00:35:34
 2.   651 Kaspars Zudrags           Finieris  M21AK    00:36:25 +00:51
 3.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3        M21AK    00:39:57 +04:23
 4.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK M50      00:41:18 +05:44
 5.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis  M21AK    00:42:26 +06:52
 6.  1888 Raivis Otto               Ozons     M21AK    00:42:35 +07:01
 7.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona      M55      00:42:51 +07:17
 8.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      Sūti.lv   M50      00:43:26 +07:52
 9.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva MalēM21AK    00:44:31 +08:57
10.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3        W35A     00:45:35 +10:01
11.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK    M50      00:47:11 +11:37
11.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis M55      00:47:11 +11:37
13.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis    M55      00:47:43 +12:09
14.   800 Jānis Odiņš                         M50      00:47:47 +12:13
15.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompasW35A     00:48:13 +12:39
16.   874 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko                 M21AK    00:51:05 +15:31
17.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis  M55      00:51:40 +16:06
18.   199 Paulis Laizāns            Auseklis  M50      00:54:29 +18:55
19.    81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis  M21AK    00:55:17 +19:43
20.   207 Hugo Barker               FVO       M55      00:56:32 +20:58
21.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona      W21A     00:56:34 +21:00
22.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika   M50      00:57:10 +21:36
23.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis    W21A     00:58:09 +22:35
24.   215 Valdis Sirsniņš           Kurmis OK M55      00:58:21 +22:47
25.    78 Linda Leja                          W35A     00:59:53 +24:19
26.   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        Auseklis  W21A     01:00:31 +24:57
27.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis  M21AK    01:01:23 +25:49
28.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons     M55      01:03:07 +27:33
29.   926 Agris Būmanis             Prizma    M55      01:05:04 +29:30
30.   106 Mārtiņš Buršs             AutostartsM21AK    01:05:49 +30:15
31.  1788 Inese Purgaile                      W35A     01:12:54 +37:20
      787 Anita Vucāne                        W35A     DQ      
     3162 Gustavs Plonis            OK Alnis  M21AK    DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 11 KP 4.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                M35B     00:30:54
 2.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                      M45B     00:31:47 +00:53
 3.  1003 Guntis Zvilna                       M40B     00:33:00 +02:06
 4.   709 Anrijs Jargans            spaaace.lvM21C     00:33:37 +02:43
 5.  1121 Mārtiņš Andže             Auseklis  M35B     00:33:46 +02:52
 6.   565 Mārtiņš Gills                       M45B     00:34:47 +03:53
 7.  1680 Andris Betlers                      M40B     00:36:50 +05:56
 8.   604 Raitis Rurāns             LNS       M21C     00:37:39 +06:45
 9.    71 Edgars Cers               RO111     M45B     00:39:21 +08:27
10.  1913 Džeralds Troms                      M45B     00:45:51 +14:57
11.   381 Gunārs Valinks                      M45B     00:45:58 +15:04
12.  2010 Juris Fjodorovs                     M45B     00:47:20 +16:26
13.  2192 Intars Dancis                       M40B     00:47:32 +16:38
14.   454 Aivars Šeinfišs                     M45B     00:48:05 +17:11
15.  1262 Druvis Zariņš                       M40B     00:48:16 +17:22
16.  3165 Kārlis Ošs                OK Alnis/JM21C     00:50:51 +19:57
17.  3134 Sindija Letīcija Brakmane OK Alnis  M21C     00:50:55 +20:01
18.   714 Normunds Paško                      M45B     01:02:35 +31:41
     1090 Kaspars Kaupe                       M45B     DQ      
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 17 KP 6.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1123 Kaspars Jansons           Auseklis  M40A     00:41:55
 2.  3008 Signe Sirmā               OK Alnis/JM21B     00:42:06 +00:11
 3.  1212 Edgars Rumba              Wanamore  M45A     00:46:06 +04:11
 4.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                 M40A     00:47:50 +05:55
 5.  2022 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis    M21B     00:48:51 +06:56
 6.   173 Raimonds Bondars          Latvijas FM45A     00:49:17 +07:22
 7.   977 Henrijs Šuķītis                     M40A     00:49:54 +07:59
 8.   846 Gints Poris               NLP       M21B     00:50:10 +08:15
 9.  1082 Andris Mikijanskis        Mežmalas/MM21B     00:50:50 +08:55
10.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs           Auseklis  M21B     00:51:30 +09:35
11.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.lM21B     00:53:52 +11:57
12.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas satiM45A     00:55:03 +13:08
13.   401 Māris Katkovskis                    M21B     00:55:37 +13:42
14.  1430 Armands Ozoliņš           Pērkons   M21B     01:00:10 +18:15
15.   713 Sandris Greilihs          Emergin   M45A     01:00:26 +18:31
16.  4042 Gabor Valyi               SPA       M40A     01:08:50 +26:55
17.  1959 Ričards Buls                        M21B     01:22:24 +40:29
     1959 Ričards Buls                        M21B     DQ      
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 24 KP 7.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  3110 Rihards Krūmiņš           Alnis     M21AL    00:42:19
 2.   432 Uldis Klepers             ZiemeļkurzM21AL    00:43:50 +01:31
 3.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis  M21AL    00:46:18 +03:59
 4.  3023 Endijs Titomers           JNSC      M21AL    00:47:03 +04:44
 5.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons     M35A     00:48:08 +05:49
 6.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis  M21AL    00:48:16 +05:57
 7.  1447 Arturas Liubartas         OK PerkunaM35A     00:49:33 +07:14
 8.  1462 Ivars Celiņš              Meridiāns M21AL    00:50:15 +07:56
 9.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis  M35A     00:52:19 +10:00
10.  1181 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma OK M35A     00:55:06 +12:47
11.  1791 Ainārs Brālītis           Sēlijas meM21AL    00:59:58 +17:39
12.   909 Andris Mucenieks          IndividuālM35A     01:00:34 +18:15
13.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            ZiemeļkurzM35A     01:01:54 +19:35
14.   891 Jānis Bormeisters                   M21AL    01:10:25 +28:06
15.   964 Agris Bērziņš                       M21AL    01:13:17 +30:58
16.  1353 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     01:18:38 +36:19
17.   148 Dzintars Laķis            Auseklis  M35A     01:21:13 +38:54
18.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B@B       M35A     01:23:59 +41:40
     1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis  M35A     DQ      
     1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēstM35A     DQ      
      818 Matīss Slikšjānis         Azimuts   M21AL    DQ      
     3031 Kalvis Kažoks             Alnis OK  M21AL    DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 18.09.2019 22:56:11 Magnets