Vasaras Magnēta 75.kārta - Biķeru baznīca

19.09.2019
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]

SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Karīna Elza Mālniece                 00:12:31
 2.     0 Herta Grantskalna                    00:22:49 +10:18
 3.     0 Enija Ziemele                        00:25:40 +13:09
 4.     0 Mārtiņš Plakans                      00:25:43 +13:12
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis   00:16:10
 2.   652 Toms Zudrags              Finieris   00:18:47 +02:37
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska             00:10:41
 2.   774 Krista Grantskalna        Kāpa       00:11:01 +00:20
 3.  1338 Amanta Mikijanska         Auseklis   00:14:32 +03:51
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis                       00:10:25
 2.   655 Makars Podgornijs         Ozons/RSP  00:13:01 +02:36
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1061 Elza Rudzīte              Auseklis   00:10:22
 2.   661 Marta Mātere              Ozons/RSP  00:28:36 +18:14
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis   00:09:36
 2.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis   00:14:08 +04:32
M90 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis   00:59:45
W14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   639 Grieta Grantskalna        Kāpa       00:35:35
M14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   245 Kristofers Kančs          ĀBJSS      00:24:49
 2.   686 Daņila Gaļejevs           Kāpa/Carni 00:29:37 +04:48
 3.   759 Ričards Lācis             Ādažu BJSS 00:29:48 +04:59
 4.   408 Markuss Mālnieks          Auseklis   00:35:46 +10:57
 5.   642 Gustavs Folkmanis         Ozons/RSP  00:46:16 +21:27
 6.   646 Edgars Malnačs            Ozons/RSP  00:52:04 +27:15
     1318 Gavriils Kņiga            Ozons/RSP  DQ      
W21C Distance (2): 10 KP 2.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   431 Aiva Klepere              Ziemeļkurz 00:34:47
 2.   477 Kristīne Tihanova                    00:39:16 +04:29
 3.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis   01:12:28 +37:41
 4.  2018 Daina Freimane            Latvijas f 01:12:48 +38:01
OPEN1 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons      00:36:07
     1673 Aivars Stašāns                       DQ      
W80 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   937 Anda Plukše               Mona       00:54:01
M85 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa       01:23:36
M75 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.23 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:46:38
 2.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons      00:47:11 +00:33
 3.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors    00:47:21 +00:43
 4.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK    00:54:37 +07:59
OPEN2 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.23 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   941 Liene Līce-Līcīte         Kāpa       00:37:59
 2.  2342 Kaspars Laizāns                      00:38:21 +00:22
 3.  3091 Klinta Gaisa                         01:01:57 +23:58
 4.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona       01:02:56 +24:57
      593 Madars Dāvids                        DQ      
W40B Distance (3): 14 KP 3.23 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   274 Ilze Tropa                           00:38:20
 2.   544 Linda Sīle                           00:40:16 +01:56
 3.  1822 Agnese Helmūte                       00:50:54 +12:34
 4.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis   00:50:55 +12:35
W50 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.23 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Siguldas T 00:38:21
 2.   735 Anda Siliņa                          00:45:36 +07:15
 3.   209 Jolanta Galzone                      00:54:42 +16:21
 4.  1062 Vita Rudzīte                         01:04:40 +26:19
W60 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.23 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1084 Regīna Čūdere             Prizma     00:45:14
W65 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.23 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   260 Elita Kaupmane            Rīgas sati 01:06:38
W75 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.23 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            01:20:05
 2.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona       01:39:29 +19:24
M60 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.24 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   133 Pēteris Apinis            Kāpa       00:47:57
 2.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas sati 00:49:50 +01:53
 3.   678 Māris Zaļaiskalns         Mona       00:51:23 +03:26
 4.   314 Aldis Kauliņš             Emergn     00:57:34 +09:37
M65 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.24 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls     00:51:22
      974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   DQ      
M70 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.24 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  00:43:28
 2.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa       00:56:27 +12:59
 3.   811 Dainis Maneks             VAS ES     00:58:47 +15:19
 4.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    01:15:13 +31:45
W16 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.24 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     7 Kristiāna Šaško           Ozons/RSP  00:53:17
W18 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.24 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   243 Maruta Greidiņa           LF/Ausekli 01:11:16
W21B Distance (4): 16 KP 4.24 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   389 Elīza Ozola               Auseklis   00:47:00
 2.  1247 Daiga Ilmaste             Kāpa OK/Ād 00:55:33 +08:33
 3.   217 Kristīne Bērziņa          Kaupietis  01:06:15 +19:15
W35B Distance (4): 16 KP 4.24 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   284 Tatjana Stefanova                    00:46:36
 2.   616 Santa Pildava                        00:57:25 +10:49
W40A Distance (4): 16 KP 4.24 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki    00:45:00
 2.   287 Aija Feldmane                        00:50:42 +05:42
 3.  1775 Astra Šauere                         00:51:01 +06:01
 4.   397 Anda Spriņģe                         00:54:24 +09:24
 5.  1299 Areta Dzirvinska                     00:54:43 +09:43
 6.   965 Gunta Blūzma                         00:56:56 +11:56
W45A Distance (4): 16 KP 4.24 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis   00:36:44
 2.  1853 Ilona Rozenberga                     01:16:27 +39:43
M16 Distance (5): 19 KP 5.58 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1129 Roberts Ķirkums           Kāpa       00:46:26
 2.   386 Mārcis Pupainis           Ozons/RSP  01:09:33 +23:07
 3.   653 Ādams Sūna                Ozons/RSP  01:11:07 +24:41
M21AK Distance (5): 19 KP 5.58 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   651 Kaspars Zudrags           Finieris   00:43:59
 2.   210 Krišjānis Mežulis                    00:44:19 +00:20
 3.   874 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko                  00:45:50 +01:51
 4.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:50:41 +06:42
 5.   643 Arnis Eriņš               ARD        01:04:06 +20:07
      333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis   DQ      
M50 Distance (5): 19 KP 5.58 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa       00:42:45
 2.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis     00:50:24 +07:39
 3.   390 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas F 00:52:22 +09:37
 4.   800 Jānis Odiņš                          01:02:48 +20:03
 5.   213 Kārlis Gobleja                       01:08:55 +26:10
 6.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes   01:28:24 +45:39
 7.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika    01:34:18 +51:33
M55 Distance (5): 19 KP 5.58 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona       00:56:08
 2.  1601 Pēteris Strazdiņš         Mona       01:12:15 +16:07
W21A Distance (5): 19 KP 5.58 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     01:12:27
W35A Distance (5): 19 KP 5.58 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   523 Dina Zobena               Purva Brid 00:49:52
 2.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         00:51:08 +01:16
 3.   897 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis   01:03:26 +13:34
 4.    78 Linda Leja                           01:18:01 +28:09
M21C Distance (6): 15 KP 4.25 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   709 Anrijs Jargans            spaaace.lv 00:33:16
 2.   779 Kristians Lielais                    00:35:47 +02:31
 3.   604 Raitis Rurāns             LNS        00:43:20 +10:04
 4.    27 Ainārs Labunskis                     00:43:40 +10:24
 5.  2176 Reinis Sijāts                        00:46:28 +13:12
 6.   361 Agris Grīnis                         00:46:53 +13:37
 7.   360 Edgars Grīnis             RTV        00:46:57 +13:41
 8.  3078 Ralfs Mellups                        01:15:09 +41:53
M35B Distance (6): 15 KP 4.25 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                 00:35:31
 2.   614 Eduards Pildavs                      00:40:38 +05:07
 3.  2450 Uģis Nerets                          00:45:57 +10:26
 4.   625 Kaspars Pudists           Latvijas F 01:04:53 +29:22
M40B Distance (6): 15 KP 4.25 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija  00:33:51
 2.   572 Jānis Dreimanis           Susliki    00:38:08 +04:17
 3.  1574 Artūrs Kančs              IR         00:44:07 +10:16
 4.   528 Alvis Šnepste                        00:45:19 +11:28
 5.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                     00:45:51 +12:00
 6.  1048 Didzis Duburs                        00:47:45 +13:54
M45B Distance (6): 15 KP 4.25 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1212 Edgars Rumba              Wanamore   00:33:35
 2.  1113 Rolands Kapočus                      00:41:05 +07:30
 3.   112 Uldis Paršāns                        00:41:06 +07:31
 4.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš                     00:41:44 +08:09
 5.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK     00:55:23 +21:48
 6.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    01:02:06 +28:31
 7.  1913 Džeralds Troms                       01:10:44 +37:09
M18 Distance (7): 19 KP 5.72 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   898 Mikus Poikāns             Auseklis   01:08:24
M21B Distance (7): 19 KP 5.72 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.l 00:40:47
 2.  1082 Andris Mikijanskis        Mežmalas/M 00:51:13 +10:26
M40A Distance (7): 19 KP 5.72 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                  00:47:45
 2.   640 Kaspars Purmalis          Ziemeļkurz 00:51:19 +03:34
 3.  4042 Gabor Valyi               SPA        00:59:57 +12:12
      772 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis   DQ      
M45A Distance (7): 19 KP 5.72 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK    00:51:45
 2.   137 Reinis Nīmanis            Ogre OK    00:52:20 +00:35
 3.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis   00:53:36 +01:51
 4.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis   00:56:10 +04:25
 5.    79 Agris Šulcs                          01:27:11 +35:26
     2172 Edgars Tabors                        DQ      
M21AL Distance (8): 23 KP 5.88 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   432 Uldis Klepers             Ziemeļkurz 00:36:01
 2.   736 Guntis Šmaukstelis                   00:42:34 +06:33
 3.   135 Dainis Krasovskis         Auseklis   00:49:08 +13:07
 4.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis   00:49:18 +13:17
 5.  4444 Ingmārs Vaiders           Kāpa OK    00:55:34 +19:33
 6.   723 Sandra Priedīte                      01:41:22 +65:21
      638 Gatis Barons              Scandagra  DQ      
M35A Distance (8): 23 KP 5.88 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   932 Toms Veits                Purva Brid 00:38:58
 2.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks     00:48:56 +09:58
 3.  1181 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma OK  00:49:38 +10:40
 4.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 00:54:15 +15:17
 5.   730 Lolita Kauķe              Briksnis   00:56:21 +17:23
 6.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B@B        01:00:54 +21:56
 7.   163 Māris Sumčenko                       01:05:11 +26:13
 8.   104 Andris Blanks                        01:37:08 +58:10
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis  M12      00:09:36
 2.  1061 Elza Rudzīte              Auseklis  W12      00:10:22 +00:46
 3.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis                      M10      00:10:25 +00:49
 4.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska            W10      00:10:41 +01:05
 5.   774 Krista Grantskalna        Kāpa      W10      00:11:01 +01:25
 6.     0 Karīna Elza Mālniece                SKOLIŅA  00:12:31 +02:55
 7.   655 Makars Podgornijs         Ozons/RSP M10      00:13:01 +03:25
 8.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis  M12      00:14:08 +04:32
 9.  1338 Amanta Mikijanska         Auseklis  W10      00:14:32 +04:56
10.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis  M8       00:16:10 +06:34
11.   652 Toms Zudrags              Finieris  M8       00:18:47 +09:11
12.     0 Herta Grantskalna                   SKOLIŅA  00:22:49 +13:13
13.     0 Enija Ziemele                       SKOLIŅA  00:25:40 +16:04
14.     0 Mārtiņš Plakans                     SKOLIŅA  00:25:43 +16:07
15.   661 Marta Mātere              Ozons/RSP W12      00:28:36 +19:00
16.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis  M90      00:59:45 +50:09
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 10 KP 2.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   245 Kristofers Kančs          ĀBJSS     M14      00:24:49
 2.   686 Daņila Gaļejevs           Kāpa/CarniM14      00:29:37 +04:48
 3.   759 Ričards Lācis             Ādažu BJSSM14      00:29:48 +04:59
 4.   431 Aiva Klepere              ZiemeļkurzW21C     00:34:47 +09:58
 5.   639 Grieta Grantskalna        Kāpa      W14      00:35:35 +10:46
 6.   408 Markuss Mālnieks          Auseklis  M14      00:35:46 +10:57
 7.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons     OPEN1    00:36:07 +11:18
 8.   477 Kristīne Tihanova                   W21C     00:39:16 +14:27
 9.   642 Gustavs Folkmanis         Ozons/RSP M14      00:46:16 +21:27
10.   646 Edgars Malnačs            Ozons/RSP M14      00:52:04 +27:15
11.   937 Anda Plukše               Mona      W80      00:54:01 +29:12
12.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis  W21C     01:12:28 +47:39
13.  2018 Daina Freimane            Latvijas fW21C     01:12:48 +47:59
14.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa      M85      01:23:36 +58:47
     1318 Gavriils Kņiga            Ozons/RSP M14      DQ      
     1673 Aivars Stašāns                      OPEN1    DQ      
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 14 KP 3.23 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   941 Liene Līce-Līcīte         Kāpa      OPEN2    00:37:59
 2.   274 Ilze Tropa                          W40B     00:38:20 +00:21
 3.  2342 Kaspars Laizāns                     OPEN2    00:38:21 +00:22
 3.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Siguldas TW50      00:38:21 +00:22
 5.   544 Linda Sīle                          W40B     00:40:16 +02:17
 6.  1084 Regīna Čūdere             Prizma    W60      00:45:14 +07:15
 7.   735 Anda Siliņa                         W50      00:45:36 +07:37
 8.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma    M75      00:46:38 +08:39
 9.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons     M75      00:47:11 +09:12
10.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors   M75      00:47:21 +09:22
11.  1822 Agnese Helmūte                      W40B     00:50:54 +12:55
12.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis  W40B     00:50:55 +12:56
13.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK   M75      00:54:37 +16:38
14.   209 Jolanta Galzone                     W50      00:54:42 +16:43
15.  3091 Klinta Gaisa                        OPEN2    01:01:57 +23:58
16.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona      OPEN2    01:02:56 +24:57
17.  1062 Vita Rudzīte                        W50      01:04:40 +26:41
18.   260 Elita Kaupmane            Rīgas satiW65      01:06:38 +28:39
19.  1585 Ilda Pāna                           W75      01:20:05 +42:06
20.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona      W75      01:39:29 +61:30
      593 Madars Dāvids                       OPEN2    DQ      
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 16 KP 4.24 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis  W45A     00:36:44
 2.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK M70      00:43:28 +06:44
 3.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki   W40A     00:45:00 +08:16
 4.   284 Tatjana Stefanova                   W35B     00:46:36 +09:52
 5.   389 Elīza Ozola               Auseklis  W21B     00:47:00 +10:16
 6.   133 Pēteris Apinis            Kāpa      M60      00:47:57 +11:13
 7.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas satiM60      00:49:50 +13:06
 8.   287 Aija Feldmane                       W40A     00:50:42 +13:58
 9.  1775 Astra Šauere                        W40A     00:51:01 +14:17
10.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls    M65      00:51:22 +14:38
11.   678 Māris Zaļaiskalns         Mona      M60      00:51:23 +14:39
12.     7 Kristiāna Šaško           Ozons/RSP W16      00:53:17 +16:33
13.   397 Anda Spriņģe                        W40A     00:54:24 +17:40
14.  1299 Areta Dzirvinska                    W40A     00:54:43 +17:59
15.  1247 Daiga Ilmaste             Kāpa OK/ĀdW21B     00:55:33 +18:49
16.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa      M70      00:56:27 +19:43
17.   965 Gunta Blūzma                        W40A     00:56:56 +20:12
18.   616 Santa Pildava                       W35B     00:57:25 +20:41
19.   314 Aldis Kauliņš             Emergn    M60      00:57:34 +20:50
20.   811 Dainis Maneks             VAS ES    M70      00:58:47 +22:03
21.   217 Kristīne Bērziņa          Kaupietis W21B     01:06:15 +29:31
22.   243 Maruta Greidiņa           LF/AusekliW18      01:11:16 +34:32
23.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   M70      01:15:13 +38:29
24.  1853 Ilona Rozenberga                    W45A     01:16:27 +39:43
      974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M65      DQ      
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 19 KP 5.58 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa      M50      00:42:45
 2.   651 Kaspars Zudrags           Finieris  M21AK    00:43:59 +01:14
 3.   210 Krišjānis Mežulis                   M21AK    00:44:19 +01:34
 4.   874 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko                 M21AK    00:45:50 +03:05
 5.  1129 Roberts Ķirkums           Kāpa      M16      00:46:26 +03:41
 6.   523 Dina Zobena               Purva BridW35A     00:49:52 +07:07
 7.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis    M50      00:50:24 +07:39
 8.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3        M21AK    00:50:41 +07:56
 9.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3        W35A     00:51:08 +08:23
10.   390 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas FM50      00:52:22 +09:37
11.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona      M55      00:56:08 +13:23
12.   800 Jānis Odiņš                         M50      01:02:48 +20:03
13.   897 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis  W35A     01:03:26 +20:41
14.   643 Arnis Eriņš               ARD       M21AK    01:04:06 +21:21
15.   213 Kārlis Gobleja                      M50      01:08:55 +26:10
16.   386 Mārcis Pupainis           Ozons/RSP M16      01:09:33 +26:48
17.   653 Ādams Sūna                Ozons/RSP M16      01:11:07 +28:22
18.  1601 Pēteris Strazdiņš         Mona      M55      01:12:15 +29:30
19.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis    W21A     01:12:27 +29:42
20.    78 Linda Leja                          W35A     01:18:01 +35:16
21.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes  M50      01:28:24 +45:39
22.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika   M50      01:34:18 +51:33
      333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis  M21AK    DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 15 KP 4.25 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   709 Anrijs Jargans            spaaace.lvM21C     00:33:16
 2.  1212 Edgars Rumba              Wanamore  M45B     00:33:35 +00:19
 3.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija M40B     00:33:51 +00:35
 4.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                M35B     00:35:31 +02:15
 5.   779 Kristians Lielais                   M21C     00:35:47 +02:31
 6.   572 Jānis Dreimanis           Susliki   M40B     00:38:08 +04:52
 7.   614 Eduards Pildavs                     M35B     00:40:38 +07:22
 8.  1113 Rolands Kapočus                     M45B     00:41:05 +07:49
 9.   112 Uldis Paršāns                       M45B     00:41:06 +07:50
10.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš                    M45B     00:41:44 +08:28
11.   604 Raitis Rurāns             LNS       M21C     00:43:20 +10:04
12.    27 Ainārs Labunskis                    M21C     00:43:40 +10:24
13.  1574 Artūrs Kančs              IR        M40B     00:44:07 +10:51
14.   528 Alvis Šnepste                       M40B     00:45:19 +12:03
15.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                    M40B     00:45:51 +12:35
16.  2450 Uģis Nerets                         M35B     00:45:57 +12:41
17.  2176 Reinis Sijāts                       M21C     00:46:28 +13:12
18.   361 Agris Grīnis                        M21C     00:46:53 +13:37
19.   360 Edgars Grīnis             RTV       M21C     00:46:57 +13:41
20.  1048 Didzis Duburs                       M40B     00:47:45 +14:29
21.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK    M45B     00:55:23 +22:07
22.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M45B     01:02:06 +28:50
23.   625 Kaspars Pudists           Latvijas FM35B     01:04:53 +31:37
24.  1913 Džeralds Troms                      M45B     01:10:44 +37:28
25.  3078 Ralfs Mellups                       M21C     01:15:09 +41:53
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 19 KP 5.72 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.lM21B     00:40:47
 2.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                 M40A     00:47:45 +06:58
 3.  1082 Andris Mikijanskis        Mežmalas/MM21B     00:51:13 +10:26
 4.   640 Kaspars Purmalis          ZiemeļkurzM40A     00:51:19 +10:32
 5.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK   M45A     00:51:45 +10:58
 6.   137 Reinis Nīmanis            Ogre OK   M45A     00:52:20 +11:33
 7.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis  M45A     00:53:36 +12:49
 8.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis  M45A     00:56:10 +15:23
 9.  4042 Gabor Valyi               SPA       M40A     00:59:57 +19:10
10.   898 Mikus Poikāns             Auseklis  M18      01:08:24 +27:37
11.    79 Agris Šulcs                         M45A     01:27:11 +46:24
      772 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis  M40A     DQ      
     2172 Edgars Tabors                       M45A     DQ      
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 23 KP 5.88 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   432 Uldis Klepers             ZiemeļkurzM21AL    00:36:01
 2.   932 Toms Veits                Purva BridM35A     00:38:58 +02:57
 3.   736 Guntis Šmaukstelis                  M21AL    00:42:34 +06:33
 4.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks    M35A     00:48:56 +12:55
 5.   135 Dainis Krasovskis         Auseklis  M21AL    00:49:08 +13:07
 6.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis  M21AL    00:49:18 +13:17
 7.  1181 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma OK M35A     00:49:38 +13:37
 8.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēstM35A     00:54:15 +18:14
 9.  4444 Ingmārs Vaiders           Kāpa OK   M21AL    00:55:34 +19:33
10.   730 Lolita Kauķe              Briksnis  M35A     00:56:21 +20:20
11.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B@B       M35A     01:00:54 +24:53
12.   163 Māris Sumčenko                      M35A     01:05:11 +29:10
13.   104 Andris Blanks                       M35A     01:37:08 +61:07
14.   723 Sandra Priedīte                     M21AL    01:41:22 +65:21
      638 Gatis Barons              Scandagra M21AL    DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 19.09.2019 22:28:41 Magnets