Vasaras Magnēta 76.karta - Priedkalne

24.09.2019
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]

SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.42 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1050 Karīna Elza Mālniece                 00:16:41
 2.     0 Pauls Sīlis                          00:34:21 +17:40
 3.     0 Matilde Martinsonbe                  00:34:55 +18:14
 3.     0 Enija Ziemele                        00:34:55 +18:14
 5.     0 Alberts Jasāns                       00:39:16 +22:35
 6.     0 Ričards Rambaks                      00:39:25 +22:44
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.42 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2013 Anna Pētersone            Auseklis   00:34:55
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.42 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   652 Toms Zudrags              Finieris   00:22:19
 2.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis   00:23:04 +00:45
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.42 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   649 Zane Alise Zudraga        Ozons/RSP  00:22:24
 2.  1786 Patrīcija Logina          Kāpa/Saulk 00:24:23 +01:59
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.42 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis                       00:11:40
 2.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:12:40 +01:00
 3.  1783 Renārs Logins             Kāpa/Saulk 00:20:30 +08:50
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.42 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1061 Elza Rudzīte              Auseklis   00:12:25
 2.   186 Gerda Klepere             Ziemeļkurz 00:17:41 +05:16
 3.  2007 Paula Pētersone           Auseklis   00:35:23 +22:58
 4.   220 Kate Martinsone                      00:35:25 +23:00
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.42 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:11:23
 2.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis   00:12:29 +01:06
 3.  1339 Martins Kondratenko       Auseklis   00:21:31 +10:08
M90 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.42 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis   00:45:11
W14 Distance (2): 8 KP 2.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompas 00:20:46
 2.  2295 Karlīna Vilciņa           Alūksne/Ap 00:37:26 +16:40
 3.  1126 Eleonora Priedīte                    01:08:51 +48:05
M14 Distance (2): 8 KP 2.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   245 Kristofers Kančs          ĀBJSS      00:26:47
 2.   686 Daņila Gaļejevs           Kāpa/Carni 00:28:46 +01:59
 3.   759 Ričards Lācis             Ādažu BJSS 00:29:06 +02:19
 4.   408 Markuss Mālnieks          Auseklis   00:29:18 +02:31
 5.  2173 Ernests Alsbergs          Ādažu BJSS 01:02:31 +35:44
 6.  2174 Konrāds Alsbergs          Ādažu BJSS 01:02:44 +35:57
W21C Distance (2): 8 KP 2.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   477 Kristīne Tihanova                    00:31:17
 2.  1777 Ieva Ziemele                         00:33:53 +02:36
 3.  1629 Berta Lerhe                          00:35:10 +03:53
 4.  1628 Žanete Bērziņa                       00:35:11 +03:54
 5.  2294 Marita Vilciņa            Alūksne/Ap 00:37:32 +06:15
 6.  2337 Agnese Martina                       00:43:04 +11:47
 6.  2344 Linda Laganovska                     00:43:04 +11:47
 8.  2336 Sintija Segleniece                   00:43:05 +11:48
 9.  1933 Annija Asnate Čekstere               00:46:18 +15:01
10.  2018 Daina Freimane            Latvijas f 00:55:52 +24:35
OPEN1 Distance (2): 8 KP 2.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons      00:28:03
 2.   510 Indra Melbārde            SIA "PPC"  00:45:27 +17:24
 3.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis   00:57:01 +28:58
 4.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis   00:57:11 +29:08
 5.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     01:04:40 +36:37
W80 Distance (2): 8 KP 2.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   937 Anda Plukše               Mona       01:00:03
M85 Distance (2): 8 KP 2.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa       00:52:09
M75 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.44 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons      00:37:58
 1.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:37:58 +00:00
 3.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors    00:44:13 +06:15
 4.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK    00:50:50 +12:52
 5.   580 Māris Spriņģis                       01:04:11 +26:13
 6.  2003 Ēriks Laizāns                        01:05:17 +27:19
OPEN2 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.44 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1800 Mārtiņš Sirmais           Auseklis   00:28:38
 2.  1130 Paula Ķirkuma             Kāpa       00:28:39 +00:01
 3.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis   00:33:35 +04:57
 4.  1202 Ronalds Lūkins                       00:38:47 +10:09
 5.   562 Aivars Bērziņš            Ozolnieki  00:40:29 +11:51
 6.   941 Liene Līce-Līcīte         Kāpa       00:45:28 +16:50
 7.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona       00:54:18 +25:40
W40B Distance (3): 11 KP 3.44 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   778 Ilze Līgate               Purva Brid 00:41:19
 2.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis   00:41:46 +00:27
 3.   274 Ilze Tropa                           00:47:27 +06:08
 4.  1863 Baiba Nummure                        00:49:40 +08:21
 5.  1552 Raivita Reinsone                     00:56:32 +15:13
      544 Linda Sīle                           DQ      
W45B Distance (3): 11 KP 3.44 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   508 Dace Ūdre                            00:38:07
 2.   788 Daiga Šlesere             Auseklis   00:41:41 +03:34
 3.   305 Linda Raituma             Auseklis   00:45:38 +07:31
      568 Sandija Stanke            Auseklis   DQ      
W50 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.44 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   209 Jolanta Galzone                      00:38:19
 2.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Siguldas T 00:38:34 +00:15
 3.   735 Anda Siliņa                          00:39:50 +01:31
 4.  1088 Kaiva Skalbina                       00:52:10 +13:51
 5.  1062 Vita Rudzīte                         01:02:46 +24:27
W55 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.44 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   00:33:31
 2.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis   00:38:14 +04:43
 3.   296 Indra Silabriede          Bebri      00:44:48 +11:17
W60 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.44 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF    00:30:23
 2.  1084 Regīna Čūdere             Prizma     00:41:18 +10:55
 3.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa       00:45:25 +15:02
 4.  2504 Aina Prindule             Auseklis   00:50:48 +20:25
 5.   843 Māra Stabulniece                     00:52:55 +22:32
W65 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.44 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa       00:42:20
 2.   260 Elita Kaupmane            Rīgas sati 00:50:02 +07:42
 3.   203 Anfiza Kraze              Auseklis   00:54:40 +12:20
 4.  1053 Irina Stupāne                        01:00:43 +18:23
W70 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.44 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   691 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas Sati 01:01:58
W75 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.44 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            01:02:58
      777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona       DQ      
M60 Distance (4): 10 KP 4.62 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   978 Edgars Andža              Kāpa       00:36:57
 2.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   00:40:20 +03:23
 3.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas sati 00:41:03 +04:06
 4.  1313 Kārlis Groskaufmanis      Kāpa OK    00:43:14 +06:17
 5.   314 Aldis Kauliņš             Emergn     00:46:26 +09:29
M65 Distance (4): 10 KP 4.62 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:36:35
 2.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis   00:40:35 +04:00
 3.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                       00:42:39 +06:04
 4.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO      00:46:57 +10:22
M70 Distance (4): 10 KP 4.62 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  00:37:50
 2.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:44:47 +06:57
 3.   811 Dainis Maneks             VAS ES     00:45:28 +07:38
 4.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa       00:54:21 +16:31
 5.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    01:01:13 +23:23
OPEN3 Distance (4): 10 KP 4.62 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:37:26
W16 Distance (4): 10 KP 4.62 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   121 Laura Berķe               Auseklis   00:37:39
 2.   180 Līva Cera                 Auseklis   00:41:13 +03:34
W21B Distance (4): 10 KP 4.62 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    33 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis   00:38:32
 2.   217 Kristīne Bērziņa          Kaupietis  00:42:58 +04:26
 3.  1247 Daiga Ilmaste             Kāpa OK/Ād 00:43:06 +04:34
 4.   431 Aiva Klepere              Ziemeļkurz 00:45:20 +06:48
 5.  1860 Elīna Sproģe              Lielie Dib 00:49:58 +11:26
 6.   692 Anna Venskus                         00:53:37 +15:05
 7.   753 Ludmila Kozačenko                    00:55:35 +17:03
 8.  1024 Aija Kozlovska                       01:02:02 +23:30
W35B Distance (4): 10 KP 4.62 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   284 Tatjana Stefanova                    00:41:05
 2.   616 Santa Pildava                        00:43:45 +02:40
 3.   767 Kristīne Kadaša                      00:46:49 +05:44
 4.  2400 Inese Niedra              Bebri      01:01:39 +20:34
 5.  2286 Rasa Lazdiņa                         01:02:21 +21:16
 6.   256 Evita Kļaviņa                        01:03:53 +22:48
W40A Distance (4): 10 KP 4.62 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki    00:33:35
 2.   751 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie Zal 00:38:41 +05:06
 3.   397 Anda Spriņģe                         00:42:46 +09:11
 4.  1299 Areta Dzirvinska                     00:48:10 +14:35
 5.   287 Aija Feldmane                        00:50:29 +16:54
W45A Distance (4): 10 KP 4.62 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   223 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis   00:37:16
 2.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis   00:38:42 +01:26
 3.  2500 Ieva Ozoliņa              Ziemeļkurz 00:39:12 +01:56
 4.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:40:22 +03:06
 5.  1277 Ieva Vītoliņa                        00:48:12 +10:56
 6.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis   00:48:53 +11:37
 7.   144 Sanita Feldmane           Auseklis   00:50:51 +13:35
 8.  1853 Ilona Rozenberga                     00:53:57 +16:41
M16 Distance (5): 15 KP 5.95 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1129 Roberts Ķirkums           Kāpa       00:41:06
 2.   167 Uvis Šolmanis             Auseklis   00:43:22 +02:16
M21AK Distance (5): 15 KP 5.95 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   651 Kaspars Zudrags           Finieris   00:35:00
 2.   210 Krišjānis Mežulis                    00:35:37 +00:37
 3.  1824 Roberts Leitlands-Mergups Siguldas T 00:38:29 +03:29
 4.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:38:49 +03:49
 5.  4444 Ingmārs Vaiders           Kāpa OK    00:39:56 +04:56
 6.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks     00:41:07 +06:07
 7.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:41:50 +06:50
 8.   626 Dāvis Jākobsons                      00:59:32 +24:32
 9.   643 Arnis Eriņš               ARD        01:00:03 +25:03
M50 Distance (5): 15 KP 5.95 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa       00:40:17
 2.   688 Gints Vītiņš                         00:41:04 +00:47
 3.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      Sūti.lv    00:43:50 +03:33
 4.   724 Guntis Lūkins             Meža sport 00:50:25 +10:08
 5.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika    00:56:55 +16:38
 6.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes   01:04:08 +23:51
M55 Distance (5): 15 KP 5.95 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  00:39:42
 2.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona       00:42:09 +02:27
 3.  1601 Pēteris Strazdiņš         Mona       00:46:43 +07:01
 4.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona       00:46:44 +07:02
 5.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   00:51:28 +11:46
 6.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      01:01:51 +22:09
W21A Distance (5): 15 KP 5.95 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   418 Līva Veļķere              OK Alūksne 00:53:37
 2.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:53:49 +00:12
 3.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     00:54:35 +00:58
W35A Distance (5): 15 KP 5.95 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 00:42:55
 2.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         00:44:13 +01:18
 3.   897 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis   01:00:25 +17:30
 4.   787 Anita Vucāne                         01:58:08 +75:13
M21C Distance (6): 11 KP 4.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   709 Anrijs Jargans            spaaace.lv 00:29:21
 2.   779 Kristians Lielais                    00:30:30 +01:09
 3.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                       00:34:26 +05:05
 4.  2176 Reinis Sijāts                        00:40:14 +10:53
 5.   604 Raitis Rurāns             LNS        00:40:39 +11:18
 6.    27 Ainārs Labunskis                     00:41:00 +11:39
 7.  1919 Jēkabs Bricis             Bez kompas 00:59:26 +30:05
 8.  2291 Andis Orbidāns                       01:05:41 +36:20
M35B Distance (6): 11 KP 4.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2450 Uģis Nerets                          00:35:32
 2.   614 Eduards Pildavs                      00:37:15 +01:43
M40B Distance (6): 11 KP 4.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kal 00:29:25
 2.  1480 Aigars Cibuļskis                     00:31:44 +02:19
 3.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                     00:33:55 +04:30
 4.   357 Andris Kalniņš                       00:34:19 +04:54
 5.  1574 Artūrs Kančs              IR         00:34:33 +05:08
 6.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre    00:34:56 +05:31
 7.  2200 Jurijs Kondratenko        Auseklis   00:39:00 +09:35
 8.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                     00:40:32 +11:07
 9.  1048 Didzis Duburs                        00:45:10 +15:45
10.   383 Ervīns Ķirkums            Kāpa OK    00:52:01 +22:36
M45B Distance (6): 11 KP 4.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1113 Rolands Kapočus                      00:35:16
 2.   901 Juris Kauliņš                        00:36:48 +01:32
 3.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK     00:37:00 +01:44
 4.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš                     00:38:26 +03:10
 5.   610 Pauls Cielavs                        00:42:50 +07:34
 6.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:44:35 +09:19
 7.  1472 Vilnis Vitkovskis         LAU        00:44:48 +09:32
 8.  1913 Džeralds Troms                       00:47:28 +12:12
 9.   665 Juris Vasioleks                      00:52:51 +17:35
M18 Distance (7): 14 KP 6.04 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   898 Mikus Poikāns             Auseklis   00:54:35
M21B Distance (7): 14 KP 6.04 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs           Auseklis   00:43:25
 2.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.l 00:45:13 +01:48
 3.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis   00:46:01 +02:36
 4.   760 Valters Veiss                        00:46:52 +03:27
 5.   915 Dāvis Immurs                         00:50:46 +07:21
 6.  2115 Mārtiņš Sijāts            Sizis      01:04:42 +21:17
M40A Distance (7): 14 KP 6.04 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                  00:40:26
 2.   640 Kaspars Purmalis          Ziemeļkurz 00:41:33 +01:07
 3.  1123 Kaspars Jansons           Auseklis   00:41:48 +01:22
 4.   545 Dzintars Kriķis           Bauska     00:47:26 +07:00
 5.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie Dib 00:48:23 +07:57
M45A Distance (7): 14 KP 6.04 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   307 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis   00:43:44
 2.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK    00:44:22 +00:38
 3.   321 Māris Balčūns                        00:51:33 +07:49
 4.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis   00:54:23 +10:39
 5.  2172 Edgars Tabors                        00:59:28 +15:44
 5.    79 Agris Šulcs                          00:59:28 +15:44
M21AL Distance (8): 22 KP 7.46 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   432 Uldis Klepers             Ziemeļkurz 00:39:12
 2.   318 Jānis Tamužs              Ozons      00:41:41 +02:29
 3.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:42:55 +03:43
 4.  3031 Kalvis Kažoks             Alnis OK   00:46:51 +07:39
 5.   736 Guntis Šmaukstelis                   00:47:14 +08:02
 6.   962 Valdis Bērziņš            Kociņi     00:54:13 +15:01
 7.   964 Agris Bērziņš                        00:58:51 +19:39
 8.  2343 Ģirts Linde               IK Ausekli 01:08:32 +29:20
M35A Distance (8): 22 KP 7.46 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3129 Ilmārs Dāvidsons          PB         00:44:29
 2.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   00:47:12 +02:43
 3.  1181 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma OK  00:52:56 +08:27
 4.  1456 Jānis Saliņš              Kāpa OK    00:53:17 +08:48
 5.   163 Māris Sumčenko                       00:53:23 +08:54
 6.  1353 Ervīns Veics                         00:55:50 +11:21
 7.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz 00:56:31 +12:02
 8.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl 00:58:49 +14:20
 9.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 00:59:17 +14:48
10.   425 Guntis Vijgriezis                    01:05:27 +20:58
11.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                        01:05:36 +21:07
12.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B@B        01:12:20 +27:51
13.    94 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs vo 01:14:09 +29:40
14.   104 Andris Blanks                        01:29:45 +45:16
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1.42 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis  M12      00:11:23
 2.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis                      M10      00:11:40 +00:17
 3.  1061 Elza Rudzīte              Auseklis  W12      00:12:25 +01:02
 4.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis  M12      00:12:29 +01:06
 5.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis  M10      00:12:40 +01:17
 6.  1050 Karīna Elza Mālniece                SKOLIŅA  00:16:41 +05:18
 7.   186 Gerda Klepere             ZiemeļkurzW12      00:17:41 +06:18
 8.  1783 Renārs Logins             Kāpa/SaulkM10      00:20:30 +09:07
 9.  1339 Martins Kondratenko       Auseklis  M12      00:21:31 +10:08
10.   652 Toms Zudrags              Finieris  M8       00:22:19 +10:56
11.   649 Zane Alise Zudraga        Ozons/RSP W10      00:22:24 +11:01
12.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis  M8       00:23:04 +11:41
13.  1786 Patrīcija Logina          Kāpa/SaulkW10      00:24:23 +13:00
14.     0 Pauls Sīlis                         SKOLIŅA  00:34:21 +22:58
15.     0 Matilde Martinsonbe                 SKOLIŅA  00:34:55 +23:32
15.     0 Enija Ziemele                       SKOLIŅA  00:34:55 +23:32
15.  2013 Anna Pētersone            Auseklis  W8       00:34:55 +23:32
18.  2007 Paula Pētersone           Auseklis  W12      00:35:23 +24:00
19.   220 Kate Martinsone                     W12      00:35:25 +24:02
20.     0 Alberts Jasāns                      SKOLIŅA  00:39:16 +27:53
21.     0 Ričards Rambaks                     SKOLIŅA  00:39:25 +28:02
22.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis  M90      00:45:11 +33:48
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 8 KP 2.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompasW14      00:20:46
 2.   245 Kristofers Kančs          ĀBJSS     M14      00:26:47 +06:01
 3.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons     OPEN1    00:28:03 +07:17
 4.   686 Daņila Gaļejevs           Kāpa/CarniM14      00:28:46 +08:00
 5.   759 Ričards Lācis             Ādažu BJSSM14      00:29:06 +08:20
 6.   408 Markuss Mālnieks          Auseklis  M14      00:29:18 +08:32
 7.   477 Kristīne Tihanova                   W21C     00:31:17 +10:31
 8.  1777 Ieva Ziemele                        W21C     00:33:53 +13:07
 9.  1629 Berta Lerhe                         W21C     00:35:10 +14:24
10.  1628 Žanete Bērziņa                      W21C     00:35:11 +14:25
11.  2295 Karlīna Vilciņa           Alūksne/ApW14      00:37:26 +16:40
12.  2294 Marita Vilciņa            Alūksne/ApW21C     00:37:32 +16:46
13.  2337 Agnese Martina                      W21C     00:43:04 +22:18
13.  2344 Linda Laganovska                    W21C     00:43:04 +22:18
15.  2336 Sintija Segleniece                  W21C     00:43:05 +22:19
16.   510 Indra Melbārde            SIA "PPC" OPEN1    00:45:27 +24:41
17.  1933 Annija Asnate Čekstere              W21C     00:46:18 +25:32
18.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa      M85      00:52:09 +31:23
19.  2018 Daina Freimane            Latvijas fW21C     00:55:52 +35:06
20.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis  OPEN1    00:57:01 +36:15
21.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis  OPEN1    00:57:11 +36:25
22.   937 Anda Plukše               Mona      W80      01:00:03 +39:17
23.  2173 Ernests Alsbergs          Ādažu BJSSM14      01:02:31 +41:45
24.  2174 Konrāds Alsbergs          Ādažu BJSSM14      01:02:44 +41:58
25.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma    OPEN1    01:04:40 +43:54
26.  1126 Eleonora Priedīte                   W14      01:08:51 +48:05
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 11 KP 3.44 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1800 Mārtiņš Sirmais           Auseklis  OPEN2    00:28:38
 2.  1130 Paula Ķirkuma             Kāpa      OPEN2    00:28:39 +00:01
 3.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF   W60      00:30:23 +01:45
 4.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                  W55      00:33:31 +04:53
 5.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis  OPEN2    00:33:35 +04:57
 6.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma    M75      00:37:58 +09:20
 6.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons     M75      00:37:58 +09:20
 8.   508 Dace Ūdre                           W45B     00:38:07 +09:29
 9.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis  W55      00:38:14 +09:36
10.   209 Jolanta Galzone                     W50      00:38:19 +09:41
11.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Siguldas TW50      00:38:34 +09:56
12.  1202 Ronalds Lūkins                      OPEN2    00:38:47 +10:09
13.   735 Anda Siliņa                         W50      00:39:50 +11:12
14.   562 Aivars Bērziņš            Ozolnieki OPEN2    00:40:29 +11:51
15.  1084 Regīna Čūdere             Prizma    W60      00:41:18 +12:40
16.   778 Ilze Līgate               Purva BridW40B     00:41:19 +12:41
17.   788 Daiga Šlesere             Auseklis  W45B     00:41:41 +13:03
18.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis  W40B     00:41:46 +13:08
19.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa      W65      00:42:20 +13:42
20.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors   M75      00:44:13 +15:35
21.   296 Indra Silabriede          Bebri     W55      00:44:48 +16:10
22.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa      W60      00:45:25 +16:47
23.   941 Liene Līce-Līcīte         Kāpa      OPEN2    00:45:28 +16:50
24.   305 Linda Raituma             Auseklis  W45B     00:45:38 +17:00
25.   274 Ilze Tropa                          W40B     00:47:27 +18:49
26.  1863 Baiba Nummure                       W40B     00:49:40 +21:02
27.   260 Elita Kaupmane            Rīgas satiW65      00:50:02 +21:24
28.  2504 Aina Prindule             Auseklis  W60      00:50:48 +22:10
29.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK   M75      00:50:50 +22:12
30.  1088 Kaiva Skalbina                      W50      00:52:10 +23:32
31.   843 Māra Stabulniece                    W60      00:52:55 +24:17
32.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona      OPEN2    00:54:18 +25:40
33.   203 Anfiza Kraze              Auseklis  W65      00:54:40 +26:02
34.  1552 Raivita Reinsone                    W40B     00:56:32 +27:54
35.  1053 Irina Stupāne                       W65      01:00:43 +32:05
36.   691 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas SatiW70      01:01:58 +33:20
37.  1062 Vita Rudzīte                        W50      01:02:46 +34:08
38.  1585 Ilda Pāna                           W75      01:02:58 +34:20
39.   580 Māris Spriņģis                      M75      01:04:11 +35:33
40.  2003 Ēriks Laizāns                       M75      01:05:17 +36:39
      544 Linda Sīle                          W40B     DQ      
      568 Sandija Stanke            Auseklis  W45B     DQ      
      777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona      W75      DQ      
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 10 KP 4.62 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki   W40A     00:33:35
 2.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M65      00:36:35 +03:00
 3.   978 Edgars Andža              Kāpa      M60      00:36:57 +03:22
 4.   223 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis  W45A     00:37:16 +03:41
 5.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis  OPEN3    00:37:26 +03:51
 6.   121 Laura Berķe               Auseklis  W16      00:37:39 +04:04
 7.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK M70      00:37:50 +04:15
 8.    33 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis  W21B     00:38:32 +04:57
 9.   751 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie ZalW40A     00:38:41 +05:06
10.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis  W45A     00:38:42 +05:07
11.  2500 Ieva Ozoliņa              ZiemeļkurzW45A     00:39:12 +05:37
12.   570 Andris Grundšteins                  M60      00:40:20 +06:45
13.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis  W45A     00:40:22 +06:47
14.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis  M65      00:40:35 +07:00
15.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas satiM60      00:41:03 +07:28
16.   284 Tatjana Stefanova                   W35B     00:41:05 +07:30
17.   180 Līva Cera                 Auseklis  W16      00:41:13 +07:38
18.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                      M65      00:42:39 +09:04
19.   397 Anda Spriņģe                        W40A     00:42:46 +09:11
20.   217 Kristīne Bērziņa          Kaupietis W21B     00:42:58 +09:23
21.  1247 Daiga Ilmaste             Kāpa OK/ĀdW21B     00:43:06 +09:31
22.  1313 Kārlis Groskaufmanis      Kāpa OK   M60      00:43:14 +09:39
23.   616 Santa Pildava                       W35B     00:43:45 +10:10
24.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba CeļM70      00:44:47 +11:12
25.   431 Aiva Klepere              ZiemeļkurzW21B     00:45:20 +11:45
26.   811 Dainis Maneks             VAS ES    M70      00:45:28 +11:53
27.   314 Aldis Kauliņš             Emergn    M60      00:46:26 +12:51
28.   767 Kristīne Kadaša                     W35B     00:46:49 +13:14
29.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO     M65      00:46:57 +13:22
30.  1299 Areta Dzirvinska                    W40A     00:48:10 +14:35
31.  1277 Ieva Vītoliņa                       W45A     00:48:12 +14:37
32.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis  W45A     00:48:53 +15:18
33.  1860 Elīna Sproģe              Lielie DibW21B     00:49:58 +16:23
34.   287 Aija Feldmane                       W40A     00:50:29 +16:54
35.   144 Sanita Feldmane           Auseklis  W45A     00:50:51 +17:16
36.   692 Anna Venskus                        W21B     00:53:37 +20:02
37.  1853 Ilona Rozenberga                    W45A     00:53:57 +20:22
38.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa      M70      00:54:21 +20:46
39.   753 Ludmila Kozačenko                   W21B     00:55:35 +22:00
40.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   M70      01:01:13 +27:38
41.  2400 Inese Niedra              Bebri     W35B     01:01:39 +28:04
42.  1024 Aija Kozlovska                      W21B     01:02:02 +28:27
43.  2286 Rasa Lazdiņa                        W35B     01:02:21 +28:46
44.   256 Evita Kļaviņa                       W35B     01:03:53 +30:18
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 15 KP 5.95 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   651 Kaspars Zudrags           Finieris  M21AK    00:35:00
 2.   210 Krišjānis Mežulis                   M21AK    00:35:37 +00:37
 3.  1824 Roberts Leitlands-Mergups Siguldas TM21AK    00:38:29 +03:29
 4.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3        M21AK    00:38:49 +03:49
 5.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis M55      00:39:42 +04:42
 6.  4444 Ingmārs Vaiders           Kāpa OK   M21AK    00:39:56 +04:56
 7.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa      M50      00:40:17 +05:17
 8.   688 Gints Vītiņš                        M50      00:41:04 +06:04
 9.  1129 Roberts Ķirkums           Kāpa      M16      00:41:06 +06:06
10.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks    M21AK    00:41:07 +06:07
11.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva MalēM21AK    00:41:50 +06:50
12.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona      M55      00:42:09 +07:09
13.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompasW35A     00:42:55 +07:55
14.   167 Uvis Šolmanis             Auseklis  M16      00:43:22 +08:22
15.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      Sūti.lv   M50      00:43:50 +08:50
16.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3        W35A     00:44:13 +09:13
17.  1601 Pēteris Strazdiņš         Mona      M55      00:46:43 +11:43
18.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona      M55      00:46:44 +11:44
19.   724 Guntis Lūkins             Meža sportM50      00:50:25 +15:25
20.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis  M55      00:51:28 +16:28
21.   418 Līva Veļķere              OK AlūksneW21A     00:53:37 +18:37
22.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona      W21A     00:53:49 +18:49
23.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis    W21A     00:54:35 +19:35
24.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika   M50      00:56:55 +21:55
25.   626 Dāvis Jākobsons                     M21AK    00:59:32 +24:32
26.   643 Arnis Eriņš               ARD       M21AK    01:00:03 +25:03
27.   897 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis  W35A     01:00:25 +25:25
28.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                     M55      01:01:51 +26:51
29.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes  M50      01:04:08 +29:08
30.   787 Anita Vucāne                        W35A     01:58:08 +83:08
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 11 KP 4.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   709 Anrijs Jargans            spaaace.lvM21C     00:29:21
 2.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kalM40B     00:29:25 +00:04
 3.   779 Kristians Lielais                   M21C     00:30:30 +01:09
 4.  1480 Aigars Cibuļskis                    M40B     00:31:44 +02:23
 5.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                    M40B     00:33:55 +04:34
 6.   357 Andris Kalniņš                      M40B     00:34:19 +04:58
 7.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                      M21C     00:34:26 +05:05
 8.  1574 Artūrs Kančs              IR        M40B     00:34:33 +05:12
 9.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre   M40B     00:34:56 +05:35
10.  1113 Rolands Kapočus                     M45B     00:35:16 +05:55
11.  2450 Uģis Nerets                         M35B     00:35:32 +06:11
12.   901 Juris Kauliņš                       M45B     00:36:48 +07:27
13.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK    M45B     00:37:00 +07:39
14.   614 Eduards Pildavs                     M35B     00:37:15 +07:54
15.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš                    M45B     00:38:26 +09:05
16.  2200 Jurijs Kondratenko        Auseklis  M40B     00:39:00 +09:39
17.  2176 Reinis Sijāts                       M21C     00:40:14 +10:53
18.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                    M40B     00:40:32 +11:11
19.   604 Raitis Rurāns             LNS       M21C     00:40:39 +11:18
20.    27 Ainārs Labunskis                    M21C     00:41:00 +11:39
21.   610 Pauls Cielavs                       M45B     00:42:50 +13:29
22.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M45B     00:44:35 +15:14
23.  1472 Vilnis Vitkovskis         LAU       M45B     00:44:48 +15:27
24.  1048 Didzis Duburs                       M40B     00:45:10 +15:49
25.  1913 Džeralds Troms                      M45B     00:47:28 +18:07
26.   383 Ervīns Ķirkums            Kāpa OK   M40B     00:52:01 +22:40
27.   665 Juris Vasioleks                     M45B     00:52:51 +23:30
28.  1919 Jēkabs Bricis             Bez kompasM21C     00:59:26 +30:05
29.  2291 Andis Orbidāns                      M21C     01:05:41 +36:20
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 14 KP 6.04 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                 M40A     00:40:26
 2.   640 Kaspars Purmalis          ZiemeļkurzM40A     00:41:33 +01:07
 3.  1123 Kaspars Jansons           Auseklis  M40A     00:41:48 +01:22
 4.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs           Auseklis  M21B     00:43:25 +02:59
 5.   307 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis  M45A     00:43:44 +03:18
 6.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK   M45A     00:44:22 +03:56
 7.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.lM21B     00:45:13 +04:47
 8.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis  M21B     00:46:01 +05:35
 9.   760 Valters Veiss                       M21B     00:46:52 +06:26
10.   545 Dzintars Kriķis           Bauska    M40A     00:47:26 +07:00
11.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie DibM40A     00:48:23 +07:57
12.   915 Dāvis Immurs                        M21B     00:50:46 +10:20
13.   321 Māris Balčūns                       M45A     00:51:33 +11:07
14.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis  M45A     00:54:23 +13:57
15.   898 Mikus Poikāns             Auseklis  M18      00:54:35 +14:09
16.    79 Agris Šulcs                         M45A     00:59:28 +19:02
16.  2172 Edgars Tabors                       M45A     00:59:28 +19:02
18.  2115 Mārtiņš Sijāts            Sizis     M21B     01:04:42 +24:16
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 22 KP 7.46 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   432 Uldis Klepers             ZiemeļkurzM21AL    00:39:12
 2.   318 Jānis Tamužs              Ozons     M21AL    00:41:41 +02:29
 3.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis  M21AL    00:42:55 +03:43
 4.  3129 Ilmārs Dāvidsons          PB        M35A     00:44:29 +05:17
 5.  3031 Kalvis Kažoks             Alnis OK  M21AL    00:46:51 +07:39
 6.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis  M35A     00:47:12 +08:00
 7.   736 Guntis Šmaukstelis                  M21AL    00:47:14 +08:02
 8.  1181 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma OK M35A     00:52:56 +13:44
 9.  1456 Jānis Saliņš              Kāpa OK   M35A     00:53:17 +14:05
10.   163 Māris Sumčenko                      M35A     00:53:23 +14:11
11.   962 Valdis Bērziņš            Kociņi    M21AL    00:54:13 +15:01
12.  1353 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     00:55:50 +16:38
13.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            ZiemeļkurzM35A     00:56:31 +17:19
14.   909 Andris Mucenieks          IndividuālM35A     00:58:49 +19:37
15.   964 Agris Bērziņš                       M21AL    00:58:51 +19:39
16.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēstM35A     00:59:17 +20:05
17.   425 Guntis Vijgriezis                   M35A     01:05:27 +26:15
18.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                       M35A     01:05:36 +26:24
19.  2343 Ģirts Linde               IK AusekliM21AL    01:08:32 +29:20
20.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B@B       M35A     01:12:20 +33:08
21.    94 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs voM35A     01:14:09 +34:57
22.   104 Andris Blanks                       M35A     01:29:45 +50:33

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 24.09.2019 21:38:48 Magnets