Vasaras Magnēta 76.karta - Priedkalne

24.09.2019
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]

SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.42 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 50)   4.( 35)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Karīna Elza Mālniece      00:16:41 15:59:30   02:20  1            09:51  1  14:14  1  16:08  1  16:41  1 00:16:41
    1050                           SKOLIŅA        02:20  1                                01:54  1  00:33  2
                                                  00:00                                   00:00     00:00   
 2. Pauls Sīlis               00:34:21 18:39:21   04:06  2  18:33  1  21:44  2  30:57  2  33:50  2  34:21  2 00:34:21
       0                           SKOLIŅA        04:06  2  14:27  3  03:11  2  09:13  4  02:53  4  00:31  1
                                                  01:46                         04:50     00:59    -00:02   
 3. Matilde Martinsonbe       00:34:55 18:39:19   04:20  3  19:22  2  23:39  5  31:56  3  34:22  3  34:55  3 00:34:55
       0                           SKOLIŅA        04:20  3  15:02  4  04:17  4  08:17  2  02:26  2  00:33  2
                                                  02:00                         03:54     00:32     00:00   
 3. Enija Ziemele             00:34:55 18:39:19   04:20  3  19:22  2  23:39  5  31:56  3  34:22  3  34:55  3 00:34:55
       0                           SKOLIŅA        04:20  3  15:02  4  04:17  4  08:17  2  02:26  2  00:33  2
                                                  02:00                         03:54     00:32     00:00   
 5. Alberts Jasāns            00:39:16 18:40:02   07:20  6  20:02  5  22:02  3  32:32  5  37:42  5  39:16  5 00:39:16
       0                           SKOLIŅA        07:20  6  12:42  1  02:00  1  10:30  6  05:10  6  01:34  5
                                                  05:00                         06:07     03:16     01:01   
 6. Ričards Rambaks           00:39:25 18:39:29   06:39  5  20:00  4  23:26  4  33:11  6  37:50  6  39:25  6 00:39:25
       0                           SKOLIŅA        06:39  5  13:21  2  03:26  3  09:45  5  04:39  5  01:35  6
                                                  04:19                         05:22     02:45     01:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:20     12:42     02:00     04:23     01:54     00:31   00:23:50

W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.42 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 50)   4.( 35)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Anna Pētersone            00:34:55 18:39:17   04:28  1  19:17  1  22:40  1  32:12  1  34:12  1  34:55  1 00:34:55
    2013 Auseklis                  W8             04:28  1  14:49  1  03:23  1  09:32  1  02:00  1  00:43  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:28     14:49     03:23     09:32     02:00     00:43   00:34:55

M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.42 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 50)   4.( 35)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Toms Zudrags              00:22:19 18:29:09   02:44  2  10:55  2  14:23  2  20:12  1  21:56  1  22:19  1 00:22:19
     652 Finieris                  M8             02:44  2  08:11  2  03:28  2  05:49  1  01:44  1  00:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kārlis Poikāns            00:23:04 18:12:27   02:10  1  06:44  1  09:25  1  20:19  2  22:27  2  23:04  2 00:23:04
    1899 Auseklis                  M8             02:10  1  04:34  1  02:41  1  10:54  2  02:08  2  00:37  2
                                                 -00:34    -03:37    -00:47     05:05     00:24     00:14   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:10     04:34     02:41     05:49     01:44     00:23   00:17:21

W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.42 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 50)   4.( 35)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Zane Alise Zudraga        00:22:24 18:29:10   02:41  1  10:53  1  14:23  2  20:17  1  21:58  1  22:24  1 00:22:24
     649 Ozons/RSP                 W10            02:41  1  08:12  1  03:30  2  05:54  1  01:41  1  00:26  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Patrīcija Logina          00:24:23 17:24:24   02:48  2  11:53  2  14:12  1  21:03  2  23:57  2  24:23  2 00:24:23
    1786 Kāpa/Saulkrasti           W10            02:48  2  09:05  2  02:19  1  06:51  2  02:54  2  00:26  1
                                                  00:07     00:53    -01:11     00:57     01:13     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:41     08:12     02:19     05:54     01:41     00:26   00:21:13

M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.42 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 50)   4.( 35)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Mārtiņš Čablis            00:11:40 16:58:02   01:53  1  05:36  1  06:55  1  09:54  1  11:16  1  11:40  1 00:11:40
    1897                           M10            01:53  1  03:43  1  01:19  2  02:59  1  01:22  1  00:24  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Oskars Gills              00:12:40 18:58:35   02:24  2  06:10  2  07:27  2  10:48  2  12:17  2  12:40  2 00:12:40
     551 Auseklis                  M10            02:24  2  03:46  2  01:17  1  03:21  2  01:29  2  00:23  2
                                                  00:31     00:03    -00:02     00:22     00:07    -00:01   
 3. Renārs Logins             00:20:30 17:27:12   02:48  3  08:21  3  11:04  3  18:09  3  20:09  3  20:30  3 00:20:30
    1783 Kāpa/Saulkrasti           M10            02:48  3  05:33  3  02:43  3  07:05  3  02:00  3  00:21  1
                                                  00:55     01:50     01:24     04:06     00:38    -00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:53     03:43     01:17     02:59     01:22     00:21   00:11:35

W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.42 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 50)   4.( 35)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Elza Rudzīte              00:12:25 17:49:40   01:42  1  06:40  1  07:56  1  10:49  1  12:03  1  12:25  1 00:12:25
    1061 Auseklis                  W12            01:42  1  04:58  1  01:16  1  02:53  1  01:14  1  00:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gerda Klepere             00:17:41 17:31:18   02:35  2  08:59  2  10:56  2  15:46  2  17:15  2  17:41  2 00:17:41
     186 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          W12            02:35  2  06:24  2  01:57  2  04:50  2  01:29  2  00:26  4
                                                  00:53     01:26     00:41     01:57     00:15     00:04   
 3. Paula Pētersone           00:35:23 18:39:35   03:51  3  11:45  3  14:26  3  32:30  3  35:00  3  35:23  3 00:35:23
    2007 Auseklis                  W12            03:51  3  07:54  3  02:41  4  18:04  4  02:30  3  00:23  2
                                                  02:09     02:56     01:25     15:11     01:16     00:01   
 4. Kate Martinsone           00:35:25 18:39:32   03:56  4  11:55  4  14:31  4  32:31  4  35:02  4  35:25  4 00:35:25
     220                           W12            03:56  4  07:59  4  02:36  3  18:00  3  02:31  4  00:23  2
                                                  02:14     03:01     01:20     15:07     01:17     00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:42     04:58     01:16     02:53     01:14     00:22   00:12:25

M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.42 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 50)   4.( 35)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Rūdolfs Gills             00:11:23 19:00:27   01:39  1  05:37  1  06:42  1  09:46  1  11:02  1  11:23  1 00:11:23
      42 Auseklis                  M12            01:39  1  03:58  1  01:05  1  03:04  2  01:16  2  00:21  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gustavs Dubovs            00:12:29 18:50:17   01:50  2  07:13  2  08:32  2  11:06  2  12:09  2  12:29  2 00:12:29
     868 Auseklis                  M12            01:50  2  05:23  2  01:19  2  02:34  1  01:03  1  00:20  1
                                                  00:11     01:25     00:14    -00:30    -00:13    -00:01   
 3. Martins Kondratenko       00:21:31 19:13:46   02:49  3  10:59  3  13:22  3  19:03  3  21:07  3  21:31  3 00:21:31
    1339 Auseklis                  M12            02:49  3  08:10  3  02:23  3  05:41  3  02:04  3  00:24  3
                                                  01:10     04:12     01:18     02:37     00:48     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:39     03:58     01:05     02:34     01:03     00:20   00:10:39

M90 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.42 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 50)   4.( 35)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Zigurds Upmalis           00:45:11 17:06:43   07:52  1  22:03  1  26:02  1  38:28  1  43:47  1  45:11  1 00:45:11
     103 Auseklis                  M90            07:52  1  14:11  1  03:59  1  12:26  1  05:19  1  01:24  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   07:52     14:11     03:59     12:26     05:19     01:24   00:45:11

W14 Distance (2): 8 KP 2.52 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 38)   2.( 37)   3.( 49)   4.( 36)   5.( 32)   6.( 50)   7.( 33)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Lillija Brice             00:20:46 18:00:26   03:37  1  06:34  1  08:55  1  10:32  1  13:00  1  14:19  1  16:58  1  20:28  1  20:46  1 00:20:46
      88 Bez kompasa               W14            03:37  1  02:57  1  02:21  1  01:37  1  02:28  1  01:19  1  02:39  1  03:30  1  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Karlīna Vilciņa           00:37:26 18:17:35   06:56  2  10:13  2  14:47  2  19:04  2  25:40  2  27:07  2  30:28  2  37:03  2  37:26  2 00:37:26
    2295 Alūksne/Ape               W14            06:56  2  03:17  2  04:34  2  04:17  2  06:36  2  01:27  2  03:21  2  06:35  3  00:23  2
                                                  03:19     00:20     02:13     02:40     04:08     00:08     00:42     03:05     00:05   
 3. Eleonora Priedīte         01:08:51 18:26:17   16:53  3  21:43  3  29:49  3  36:29  3  44:55  3  47:14  3  58:18  3  64:21  3  68:51  3 01:08:51
    1126                           W14            16:53  3  04:50  3  08:06  3  06:40  3  08:26  3  02:19  3  11:04  3  06:03  2  04:30  3
                                                  13:16     01:53     05:45     05:03     05:58     01:00     08:25     02:33     04:12   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:37     02:57     02:21     01:37     02:28     01:19     02:39     03:30     00:18   00:20:46

M14 Distance (2): 8 KP 2.52 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 38)   2.( 37)   3.( 49)   4.( 36)   5.( 32)   6.( 50)   7.( 33)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kristofers Kančs          00:26:47 17:38:48   03:59  1  07:15  1  11:23  1  14:21  1  17:20  1  18:37  1  22:10  1  26:25  1  26:47  1 00:26:47
     245 ĀBJSS                     M14            03:59  1  03:16  3  04:08  4  02:58  3  02:59  1  01:17  1  03:33  1  04:15  2  00:22  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Daņila Gaļejevs           00:28:46 16:25:33   06:12  5  09:14  2  13:12  3  15:22  2  18:47  2  20:31  2  24:10  2  28:26  2  28:46  2 00:28:46
     686 Kāpa/Carnikava            M14            06:12  5  03:02  2  03:58  2  02:10  2  03:25  2  01:44  3  03:39  2  04:16  3  00:20  2
                                                  02:13    -00:14    -00:10    -00:48     00:26     00:27     00:06     00:01    -00:02   
 3. Ričards Lācis             00:29:06 16:25:22   06:29  6  09:30  4  13:33  4  15:35  3  19:09  3  20:45  3  24:24  3  28:42  3  29:06  3 00:29:06
     759 Ādažu BJSS                M14            06:29  6  03:01  1  04:03  3  02:02  1  03:34  3  01:36  2  03:39  2  04:18  4  00:24  4
                                                  02:30    -00:15    -00:05    -00:56     00:35     00:19     00:06     00:03     00:02   
 4. Markuss Mālnieks          00:29:18 15:57:00   05:24  4  09:28  3  13:01  2  16:28  4            21:14  4  24:53  4  28:54  4  29:18  4 00:29:18
     408 Auseklis                  M14            05:24  4  04:04  4  03:33  1  03:27  4                                04:01  1  00:24  4
                                                  01:25     00:48    -00:35     00:29                                  -00:14     00:02   
 5. Ernests Alsbergs          01:02:31 16:28:49   04:45  2  12:40  5  24:13  5  39:49  6  44:18  4  46:36  5  52:40  5  62:12  5  62:31  5 01:02:31
    2173 Ādažu BJSS                M14            04:45  2  07:55  5  11:33  5  15:36  6  04:29  4  02:18  4  06:04  6  09:32  5  00:19  1
                                                  00:46     04:39     07:25     12:38     01:30     01:01     02:31     05:17    -00:03   
 6. Konrāds Alsbergs          01:02:44 16:28:38   04:45  2  12:45  6  24:22  6  39:45  5  44:22  5  46:40  6  52:42  6  62:17  6  62:44  6 01:02:44
    2174 Ādažu BJSS                M14            04:45  2  08:00  6  11:37  6  15:23  5  04:37  5  02:18  4  06:02  5  09:35  6  00:27  6
                                                  00:46     04:44     07:29     12:25     01:38     01:01     02:29     05:20     00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:59     03:01     03:33     02:02     02:59     01:17     03:33     04:01     00:19   00:24:44

W21C Distance (2): 8 KP 2.52 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 38)   2.( 37)   3.( 49)   4.( 36)   5.( 32)   6.( 50)   7.( 33)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kristīne Tihanova         00:31:17 19:00:06   04:42  2  07:50  1  11:18  1  13:55  1  17:24  1  19:20  1  25:32  1  30:49  1  31:17  1 00:31:17
     477                           W21C           04:42  2  03:08  2  03:28  2  02:37  1  03:29  1  01:56  3  06:12  8  05:17  4  00:28  8
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ieva Ziemele              00:33:53 18:57:16   04:39  1  14:20 10  17:26  8  20:38  8  24:41  4  26:16  4  28:58  4  33:31  2  33:53  2 00:33:53
    1777                           W21C           04:39  1  09:41 10  03:06  1  03:12  2  04:03  2  01:35  2  02:42  1  04:33  1  00:22  2
                                                 -00:03     06:33    -00:22     00:35     00:34    -00:21    -03:30    -00:44    -00:06   
 3. Berta Lerhe               00:35:10 19:18:08   04:48  4  08:13  3  12:09  2  16:58  3  21:46  2  24:16  2  27:36  2  34:47  3  35:10  3 00:35:10
    1629                           W21C           04:48  4  03:25  3  03:56  3  04:49  9  04:48  3  02:30  4  03:20  3  07:11  8  00:23  4
                                                  00:06     00:17     00:28     02:12     01:19     00:34    -02:52     01:54    -00:05   
 4. Žanete Bērziņa            00:35:11 19:18:09   04:45  3  08:10  2  12:14  3  16:54  2  21:49  3  24:22  3  27:38  3  34:50  4  35:11  4 00:35:11
    1628                           W21C           04:45  3  03:25  3  04:04  4  04:40  8  04:55  4  02:33  5  03:16  2  07:12  9  00:21  1
                                                  00:03     00:17     00:36     02:03     01:26     00:37    -02:56     01:55    -00:07   
 5. Marita Vilciņa            00:37:32 18:17:38   07:01  9  10:07  4  14:37  4  18:58  4  25:43  5  26:58  5  30:24  5  37:10  5  37:32  5 00:37:32
    2294 Alūksne/Ape               W21C           07:01  9  03:06  1  04:30  5  04:21  6  06:45  6  01:15  1  03:26  4  06:46  7  00:22  2
                                                  02:19    -00:02     01:02     01:44     03:16    -00:41    -02:46     01:29    -00:06   
 6. Agnese Martina            00:43:04 17:14:55   05:50  5  10:37  6  16:31  6  19:52  5  29:18  7  33:40  7  37:16  6  42:37  7  43:04  6 00:43:04
    2337                           W21C           05:50  5  04:47  6  05:54  9  03:21  3  09:26 10  04:22  8  03:36  5  05:21  5  00:27  5
                                                  01:08     01:39     02:26     00:44     05:57     02:26    -02:36     00:04    -00:01   
 6. Linda Laganovska          00:43:04 17:14:52   05:56  7  10:46  7  16:39  7  20:09  7  29:26  9  33:49  9  37:29  8  42:36  6  43:04  6 00:43:04
    2344                           W21C           05:56  7  04:50  8  05:53  8  03:30  5  09:17  8  04:23  9  03:40  6  05:07  2  00:28  8
                                                  01:14     01:42     02:25     00:53     05:48     02:27    -02:32    -00:10     00:00   
 8. Sintija Segleniece        00:43:05 17:14:57   05:53  6  10:33  5  16:27  5  19:53  6  29:18  7  33:41  8  37:27  7  42:38  8  43:05  8 00:43:05
    2336                           W21C           05:53  6  04:40  5  05:54  9  03:26  4  09:25  9  04:23  9  03:46  7  05:11  3  00:27  5
                                                  01:11     01:32     02:26     00:49     05:56     02:27    -02:26    -00:06    -00:01   
 9. Annija Asnate Čekstere    00:46:18 18:47:27   06:36  8  14:07  9  18:37  9  23:09  9  28:17  6  30:55  6  39:12  9  45:51  9  46:18  9 00:46:18
    1933                           W21C           06:36  8  07:31  9  04:30  5  04:32  7  05:08  5  02:38  7  08:17 10  06:39  6  00:27  5
                                                  01:54     04:23     01:02     01:55     01:39     00:42     02:05     01:22    -00:01   
10. Daina Freimane            00:55:52 18:25:16   08:38 10  13:27  8  19:06 10  27:02 10  34:06 10  36:40 10  42:59 10  54:51 10  55:52 10 00:55:52
    2018 Latvijas finieris         W21C           08:38 10  04:49  7  05:39  7  07:56 10  07:04  7  02:34  6  06:19  9  11:52 10  01:01 10
                                                  03:56     01:41     02:11     05:19     03:35     00:38     00:07     06:35     00:33   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:39     03:06     03:06     02:37     03:29     01:15     02:42     04:33     00:21   00:25:48

OPEN1 Distance (2): 8 KP 2.52 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 38)   2.( 37)   3.( 49)   4.( 36)   5.( 32)   6.( 50)   7.( 33)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Linde               00:28:03 18:31:07   04:59  1  07:44  1  10:49  1  13:19  1  16:36  1  18:15  1  22:11  1  27:34  1  28:03  1 00:28:03
      21 Ozons                     OPEN1          04:59  1  02:45  1  03:05  1  02:30  1  03:17  1  01:39  1  03:56  1  05:23  1  00:29  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Indra Melbārde            00:45:27 17:35:47   09:01  2  13:19  2  18:45  2  22:18  2  27:26  2  30:05  2  34:48  2  44:47  2  45:27  2 00:45:27
     510 SIA "PPC"                 OPEN1          09:01  2  04:18  2  05:26  2  03:33  2  05:08  2  02:39  4  04:43  2  09:59  4  00:40  2
                                                  04:02     01:33     02:21     01:03     01:51     01:00     00:47     04:36     00:11   
 3. Gints Pētersons           00:57:01 18:39:59   09:36  3  22:07  5  28:57  4  33:01  3  38:24  3  40:51  3  47:13  3  55:55  3  57:01  3 00:57:01
     212 Auseklis                  OPEN1          09:36  3  12:31  5  06:50  3  04:04  3  05:23  3  02:27  2  06:22  4  08:42  3  01:06  3
                                                  04:37     09:46     03:45     01:34     02:06     00:48     02:26     03:19     00:37   
 4. Ieva Pētersone            00:57:11 18:39:51   09:41  4  21:55  4  29:00  5  33:06  4  38:37  4  41:07  4  47:28  4  56:04  4  57:11  4 00:57:11
    1133 Auseklis                  OPEN1          09:41  4  12:14  4  07:05  4  04:06  4  05:31  4  02:30  3  06:21  3  08:36  2  01:07  4
                                                  04:42     09:29     04:00     01:36     02:14     00:51     02:25     03:13     00:38   
 5. Ināra Šampiņa             01:04:40 17:24:43   10:44  5  18:29  3  27:42  3  35:06  5  42:28  5  45:23  5  52:23  5  63:27  5  64:40  5 01:04:40
      24 Prizma                    OPEN1          10:44  5  07:45  3  09:13  5  07:24  5  07:22  5  02:55  5  07:00  5  11:04  5  01:13  5
                                                  05:45     05:00     06:08     04:54     04:05     01:16     03:04     05:41     00:44   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:59     02:45     03:05     02:30     03:17     01:39     03:56     05:23     00:29   00:28:03

W80 Distance (2): 8 KP 2.52 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 38)   2.( 37)   3.( 49)   4.( 36)   5.( 32)   6.( 50)   7.( 33)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Anda Plukše               01:00:03 16:07:22   10:06  1  16:29  1  23:00  1  27:00  1  33:32  1  35:36  1  46:16  1  59:03  1  60:03  1 01:00:03
     937 Mona                      W80            10:06  1  06:23  1  06:31  1  04:00  1  06:32  1  02:04  1  10:40  1  12:47  1  01:00  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   10:06     06:23     06:31     04:00     06:32     02:04     10:40     12:47     01:00   01:00:03

M85 Distance (2): 8 KP 2.52 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 38)   2.( 37)   3.( 49)   4.( 36)   5.( 32)   6.( 50)   7.( 33)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Tālivaldis Tūns           00:52:09 16:10:33   10:00  1  14:34  1  19:20  1  24:16  1  32:06  1  34:40  1  40:10  1  51:04  1  52:09  1 00:52:09
     107 Kāpa                      M85            10:00  1  04:34  1  04:46  1  04:56  1  07:50  1  02:34  1  05:30  1  10:54  1  01:05  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   10:00     04:34     04:46     04:56     07:50     02:34     05:30     10:54     01:05   00:52:09

M75 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.44 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 40)   5.( 47)   6.( 41)   7.( 48)   8.( 39)   9.( 32)  10.( 34)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Rodrigo Slaviņš           00:37:58 18:24:54   02:24  2  07:11  2  10:41  2  14:20  2  16:47  2  18:22  1  21:12  1  23:59  1  28:47  1  34:39  2  37:31  1  37:58  1 00:37:58
     999 Ozons                     M75            02:24  2  04:47  2  03:30  1  03:39  1  02:27  1  01:35  2  02:50  2  02:47  1  04:48  5  05:52  3  02:52  1  00:27  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 1. Ādolfs Šampiņš            00:37:58 18:25:58   02:13  1  06:29  1  10:00  1  13:48  1  16:22  1  18:22  1  21:44  2  24:56  2  29:00  2  34:13  1  37:31  1  37:58  1 00:37:58
      25 Prizma                    M75            02:13  1  04:16  1  03:31  2  03:48  2  02:34  2  02:00  3  03:22  3  03:12  2  04:04  2  05:13  2  03:18  3  00:27  1
                                                 -00:11    -00:31     00:01     00:09     00:07     00:25     00:32     00:25    -00:44    -00:39     00:26     00:00   
 3. Mārtiņš Osis              00:44:13 17:18:39   02:31  3  08:23  3  12:35  3  16:26  3  22:00  4  23:31  3  26:13  3  31:56  3  35:22  3  40:30  3  43:37  3  44:13  3 00:44:13
     586 Seniors                   M75            02:31  3  05:52  3  04:12  3  03:51  3  05:34  6  01:31  1  02:42  1  05:43  6  03:26  1  05:08  1  03:07  2  00:36  4
                                                  00:07     01:05     00:42     00:12     03:07    -00:04    -00:08     02:56    -01:22    -00:44     00:15     00:09   
 4. Pēteris Novikovs          00:50:50 16:20:56   02:40  4  08:40  4  13:07  4  17:34  4  20:58  3  27:27  4  30:56  4  34:44  4  39:10  4  45:52  4  50:06  4  50:50  4 00:50:50
      43 Kāpa OK                   M75            02:40  4  06:00  4  04:27  4  04:27  4  03:24  3  06:29  6  03:29  4  03:48  3  04:26  4  06:42  5  04:14  5  00:44  5
                                                  00:16     01:13     00:57     00:48     00:57     04:54     00:39     01:01    -00:22     00:50     01:22     00:17   
 5. Māris Spriņģis            01:04:11 16:57:20   03:34  6  11:45  6  18:20  5  23:34  5  27:31  5  30:15  5  35:24  5  39:51  5  52:26  6  59:02  5  63:40  5  64:11  5 01:04:11
     580                           M75            03:34  6  08:11  5  06:35  5  05:14  6  03:57  5  02:44  4  05:09  6  04:27  4  12:35  6  06:36  4  04:38  6  00:31  3
                                                  01:10     03:24     03:05     01:35     01:30     01:09     02:19     01:40     07:47     00:44     01:46     00:04   
 6. Ēriks Laizāns             01:05:17 16:10:46   03:08  5  11:25  5  23:25  6  28:12  6  31:38  6  36:14  6  39:48  6  45:00  6  49:17  5  60:30  6  64:31  6  65:17  6 01:05:17
    2003                           M75            03:08  5  08:17  6  12:00  6  04:47  5  03:26  4  04:36  5  03:34  5  05:12  5  04:17  3  11:13  6  04:01  4  00:46  6
                                                  00:44     03:30     08:30     01:08     00:59     03:01     00:44     02:25    -00:31     05:21     01:09     00:19   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:13     04:16     03:30     03:39     02:27     01:31     02:42     02:47     03:26     05:08     02:52     00:27   00:34:58

OPEN2 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.44 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 40)   5.( 47)   6.( 41)   7.( 48)   8.( 39)   9.( 32)  10.( 34)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Mārtiņš Sirmais           00:28:38 18:29:40   01:39  2  05:57  3  08:34  3  11:14  2  13:09  1  14:16  1  16:26  1  18:58  2  21:26  1  25:45  1  28:20  1  28:38  1 00:28:38
    1800 Auseklis                  OPEN2          01:39  2  04:18  2  02:37  2  02:40  1  01:55  1  01:07  1  02:10  1  02:32  2  02:28  1  04:19  2  02:35  3  00:18  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Paula Ķirkuma             00:28:39 18:29:38   01:37  1  05:55  2  08:30  1  11:12  1  13:09  1  14:16  1  16:27  2  18:57  1  21:27  2  25:45  1  28:22  2  28:39  2 00:28:39
    1130 Kāpa                      OPEN2          01:37  1  04:18  2  02:35  1  02:42  2  01:57  2  01:07  1  02:11  2  02:30  1  02:30  2  04:18  1  02:37  4  00:17  1
                                                 -00:02     00:00    -00:02     00:02     00:02     00:00     00:01    -00:02     00:02    -00:01     00:02    -00:01   
 3. Uvis Cinītis              00:33:35 16:09:02   01:45  3  05:05  1  08:33  2  11:30  3  14:26  3  15:58  3  18:37  3  23:03  3            31:14  3  33:14  3  33:35  3 00:33:35
     533 Auseklis                  OPEN2          01:45  3  03:20  1  03:28  5  02:57  3  02:56  4  01:32  5  02:39  4  04:26  6                                00:21  3
                                                  00:06    -00:58     00:51     00:17     01:01     00:25     00:29     01:54                                   00:03   
 4. Ronalds Lūkins            00:38:47 18:19:12   02:26  5  09:27  7  12:45  6  16:54  6  19:12  4  20:56  4  23:49  4  26:23  4  29:31  3  34:47  4  38:21  4  38:47  4 00:38:47
    1202                           OPEN2          02:26  5  07:01  7  03:18  4  04:09  5  02:18  3  01:44  6  02:53  6  02:34  3  03:08  4  05:16  3  03:34  6  00:26  6
                                                  00:47     02:43     00:41     01:29     00:23     00:37     00:43     00:02     00:40     00:57     00:59     00:08   
 5. Aivars Bērziņš            00:40:29 17:52:59   03:32  7  08:32  5  11:35  5  15:28  4  22:16  5  23:44  5  26:13  5  29:05  5  31:43  4  37:38  5  40:06  5  40:29  5 00:40:29
     562 Ozolnieki                 OPEN2          03:32  7  05:00  4  03:03  3  03:53  4  06:48  6  01:28  4  02:29  3  02:52  4  02:38  3  05:55  4  02:28  2  00:23  4
                                                  01:53     00:42     00:26     01:13     04:53     00:21     00:19     00:20     00:10     01:36    -00:07     00:05   
 6. Liene Līce-Līcīte         00:45:28 18:22:12   01:57  4  07:40  4  11:20  4  15:50  5  22:48  6  24:13  6  27:01  6  30:31  6  33:41  5  41:52  6  45:03  6  45:28  6 00:45:28
     941 Kāpa                      OPEN2          01:57  4  05:43  5  03:40  6  04:30  6  06:58  7  01:25  3  02:48  5  03:30  5  03:10  5  08:11  6  03:11  5  00:25  5
                                                  00:18     01:25     01:03     01:50     05:03     00:18     00:38     00:58     00:42     03:52     00:36     00:07   
 7. Uldis Rogulis             00:54:18 16:26:18   03:15  6  09:10  6  14:34  7  20:32  7  24:12  7  27:32  7  31:55  7  36:49  7  41:25  6  48:36  7  53:28  7  54:18  7 00:54:18
     740 Mona                      OPEN2          03:15  6  05:55  6  05:24  7  05:58  7  03:40  5  03:20  7  04:23  7  04:54  7  04:36  6  07:11  5  04:52  7  00:50  7
                                                  01:36     01:37     02:47     03:18     01:45     02:13     02:13     02:22     02:08     02:52     02:17     00:32   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:37     03:20     02:35     02:40     01:55     01:07     02:10     02:30     02:28     04:18     02:00     00:17   00:26:57

W40B Distance (3): 11 KP 3.44 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 40)   5.( 47)   6.( 41)   7.( 48)   8.( 39)   9.( 32)  10.( 34)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ilze Līgate               00:41:19 18:17:59   02:09  2  07:22  1  11:59  3  17:33  2  20:10  3  21:56  1  24:49  1  28:02  1  31:58  1  37:33  1  40:51  1  41:19  1 00:41:19
     778 Purva Bridējs             W40B           02:09  2  05:13  2  04:37  4  05:34  4  02:37  3  01:46  3  02:53  3  03:13  2  03:56  5  05:35  3  03:18  5  00:28  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilona Heinrihsone         00:41:46 17:20:15   02:36  4  07:30  2  11:06  2  17:58  3  20:05  2  23:17  2  26:21  2  29:35  2  32:44  2  38:32  2  41:19  2  41:46  2 00:41:46
     456 Auseklis                  W40B           02:36  4  04:54  1  03:36  2  06:52  6  02:07  1  03:12  5  03:04  4  03:14  3  03:09  2  05:48  4  02:47  2  00:27  3
                                                  00:27    -00:19    -01:01     01:18    -00:30     01:26     00:11     00:01    -00:47     00:13    -00:31    -00:01   
 3. Ilze Tropa                00:47:27 18:54:01   02:24  3  08:54  4  12:40  4  19:02  4  27:42  5  29:27  4  31:57  4  35:26  4  38:40  4  43:51  3  47:01  3  47:27  3 00:47:27
     274                           W40B           02:24  3  06:30  6  03:46  3  06:22  5  08:40  6  01:45  2  02:30  2  03:29  5  03:14  3  05:11  2  03:10  4  00:26  1
                                                  00:15     01:17    -00:51     00:48     06:03    -00:01    -00:23     00:16    -00:42    -00:24    -00:08    -00:02   
 4. Baiba Nummure             00:49:40 16:28:29   03:12  5  09:13  5  14:20  5  19:24  5  22:24  4  25:01  3  28:47  3  33:22  3  38:34  3  45:48  4  49:11  4  49:40  4 00:49:40
    1863                           W40B           03:12  5  06:01  3  05:07  5  05:04  3  03:00  5  02:37  4  03:46  5  04:35  6  05:12  6  07:14  5  03:23  6  00:29  5
                                                  01:03     00:48     00:30    -00:30     00:23     00:51     00:53     01:22     01:16     01:39     00:05     00:01   
 5. Raivita Reinsone          00:56:32 17:51:33   13:48  6  19:53  6  27:56  6  32:18  6  35:17  6  36:54  5  39:14  5  42:30  5  45:49  5  53:13  5  56:06  5  56:32  5 00:56:32
    1552                           W40B           13:48  6  06:05  4  08:03  6  04:22  2  02:59  4  01:37  1  02:20  1  03:16  4  03:19  4  07:24  6  02:53  3  00:26  1
                                                  11:39     00:52     03:26    -01:12     00:22    -00:09    -00:33     00:03    -00:37     01:49    -00:25    -00:02   
    Linda Sīle                DQ       18:30:56   01:41  1  07:53  3  10:57  1  14:17  1  16:38  1                                                                       DQ
     544                           W40B           01:41  1  06:12  5  03:04  1  03:20  1  02:21  2                      02:11  1  02:41  1  03:44  1  02:26  1          
                                                 -00:28     00:59    -01:33    -02:14    -00:16                        -01:02    -01:15    -01:51    -00:52             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:41     04:54     03:04     03:20     02:07     01:37     02:20     02:11     02:41     03:44     02:26     00:26   00:30:31

W45B Distance (3): 11 KP 3.44 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 40)   5.( 47)   6.( 41)   7.( 48)   8.( 39)   9.( 32)  10.( 34)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Dace Ūdre                 00:38:07 17:41:17   02:13  1  07:19  1  11:01  1  15:05  1  17:32  1  18:52  1  21:23  1  24:23  1  29:12  1  35:04  1  37:38  1  38:07  1 00:38:07
     508                           W45B           02:13  1  05:06  1  03:42  2  04:04  1  02:27  1  01:20  1  02:31  1  03:00  1  04:49  4  05:52  2  02:34  1  00:29  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Daiga Šlesere             00:41:41 17:11:20   02:37  3  08:56  3  12:36  3  16:48  2  20:04  3  21:46  2  24:40  2  28:11  2  31:32  2  38:09  2  41:16  2  41:41  2 00:41:41
     788 Auseklis                  W45B           02:37  3  06:19  3  03:40  1  04:12  2  03:16  3  01:42  2  02:54  2  03:31  3  03:21  1  06:37  3  03:07  2  00:25  1
                                                  00:24     01:13    -00:02     00:08     00:49     00:22     00:23     00:31    -01:28     00:45     00:33    -00:04   
 3. Linda Raituma             00:45:38 18:44:15   02:25  2  07:33  2  12:18  2  17:00  3  19:38  2  25:22  3  28:23  3  31:57  3  36:00  3  41:28  3  45:01  3  45:38  3 00:45:38
     305 Auseklis                  W45B           02:25  2  05:08  2  04:45  3  04:42  3  02:38  2  05:44  3  03:01  3  03:34  4  04:03  2  05:28  1  03:33  3  00:37  3
                                                  00:12     00:02     01:03     00:38     00:11     04:24     00:30     00:34    -00:46    -00:24     00:59     00:08   
    Sandija Stanke            DQ       17:45:12   02:54  4  11:16  4                                                                                                     DQ
     568 Auseklis                  W45B           02:54  4  08:22  4                      10:34  4  06:21  4  03:20  4  03:09  2  04:05  3  14:25  4  03:47  4          
                                                  00:41     03:16                         08:07     05:01     00:49     00:09    -00:44     08:33     01:13             
Labākais laiks:                                   02:13     05:06     03:40     04:04     02:27     01:20     02:31     03:00     03:21     05:28     02:34     00:25   00:36:09

W50 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.44 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 40)   5.( 47)   6.( 41)   7.( 48)   8.( 39)   9.( 32)  10.( 34)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jolanta Galzone           00:38:19 19:03:10   02:17  2  06:25  1  13:15  2  16:32  1  18:51  1  20:29  1  22:53  1  26:00  1  29:29  2  34:47  2  37:56  1  38:19  1 00:38:19
     209                           W50            02:17  2  04:08  1  06:50  5  03:17  1  02:19  1  01:38  2  02:24  1  03:07  4  03:29  3  05:18  1  03:09  1  00:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilze Lūkina               00:38:34 18:19:23   02:21  3  09:20  2  12:42  1  16:40  2  18:59  2  20:49  2  23:35  2  26:27  2  29:16  1  34:39  1  38:07  2  38:34  2 00:38:34
    1312 Siguldas Takas            W50            02:21  3  06:59  3  03:22  1  03:58  3  02:19  1  01:50  3  02:46  3  02:52  1  02:49  1  05:23  2  03:28  4  00:27  3
                                                  00:04     02:51    -03:28     00:41     00:00     00:12     00:22    -00:15    -00:40     00:05     00:19     00:04   
 3. Anda Siliņa               00:39:50 18:05:45   05:30  5  10:18  4  13:41  3  17:32  3  20:20  3  21:46  3  24:24  3  27:19  3  30:42  3  36:06  3  39:25  3  39:50  3 00:39:50
     735                           W50            05:30  5  04:48  2  03:23  2  03:51  2  02:48  3  01:26  1  02:38  2  02:55  2  03:23  2  05:24  3  03:19  3  00:25  2
                                                  03:13     00:40    -03:27     00:34     00:29    -00:12     00:14    -00:12    -00:06     00:06     00:10     00:02   
 4. Kaiva Skalbina            00:52:10 18:11:21   02:15  1  09:46  3  13:43  4  23:27  5  26:23  4  28:27  4  31:58  4  35:03  4  39:34  4  48:26  4  51:38  4  52:10  4 00:52:10
    1088                           W50            02:15  1  07:31  4  03:57  3  09:44  5  02:56  4  02:04  5  03:31  4  03:05  3  04:31  4  08:52  5  03:12  2  00:32  4
                                                 -00:02     03:23    -02:53     06:27     00:37     00:26     01:07    -00:02     01:02     03:34     00:03     00:09   
 5. Vita Rudzīte              01:02:46 17:53:30   03:17  4  11:00  5  16:39  5  22:26  4  32:52  5  34:53  5  38:24  5  42:59  5  49:23  5  57:53  5  62:01  5  62:46  5 01:02:46
    1062                           W50            03:17  4  07:43  5  05:39  4  05:47  4  10:26  5  02:01  4  03:31  4  04:35  5  06:24  5  08:30  4  04:08  5  00:45  5
                                                  01:00     03:35    -01:11     02:30     08:07     00:23     01:07     01:28     02:55     03:12     00:59     00:22   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:15     04:08     03:22     03:17     02:19     01:26     02:24     02:52     02:49     05:18     03:09     00:23   00:33:42

W55 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.44 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 40)   5.( 47)   6.( 41)   7.( 48)   8.( 39)   9.( 32)  10.( 34)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Valentīna Grasmane        00:33:31 18:55:02   01:43  1  05:16  1  08:22  1  11:42  1  14:19  1  15:37  1  18:27  1  20:53  1  25:34  1  30:17  1  33:08  1  33:31  1 00:33:31
     262                           W55            01:43  1  03:33  1  03:06  1  03:20  1  02:37  2  01:18  1  02:50  1  02:26  1  04:41  3  04:43  1  02:51  1  00:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilze Laure                00:38:14 17:41:30   02:51  2  07:03  2  11:01  2  14:44  2  17:12  2  19:00  2  22:05  2  25:20  2  29:25  2  34:25  2  37:46  2  38:14  2 00:38:14
     222 Auseklis                  W55            02:51  2  04:12  2  03:58  3  03:43  2  02:28  1  01:48  2  03:05  3  03:15  2  04:05  2  05:00  2  03:21  2  00:28  2
                                                  01:08     00:39     00:52     00:23    -00:09     00:30     00:15     00:49    -00:36     00:17     00:30     00:05   
 3. Indra Silabriede          00:44:48 17:08:31   02:51  2  11:48  3  15:36  3  19:48  3  22:58  3  24:48  3  27:45  3  31:20  3  34:41  3  40:44  3  44:13  3  44:48  3 00:44:48
     296 Bebri                     W55            02:51  2  08:57  3  03:48  2  04:12  3  03:10  3  01:50  3  02:57  2  03:35  3  03:21  1  06:03  3  03:29  3  00:35  3
                                                  01:08     05:24     00:42     00:52     00:33     00:32     00:07     01:09    -01:20     01:20     00:38     00:12   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:43     03:33     03:06     03:20     02:28     01:18     02:50     02:26     03:21     04:43     02:51     00:23   00:32:02

W60 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.44 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 40)   5.( 47)   6.( 41)   7.( 48)   8.( 39)   9.( 32)  10.( 34)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Inta Brūna                00:30:23 18:14:48   01:51  1  05:36  1  08:38  1  11:51  1  14:10  1  15:38  1  18:17  1  20:44  1  23:32  1  27:24  1  30:01  1  30:23  1 00:30:23
     775 LU BVEF                   W60            01:51  1  03:45  1  03:02  1  03:13  1  02:19  1  01:28  1  02:39  1  02:27  1  02:48  1  03:52  1  02:37  1  00:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Regīna Čūdere             00:41:18 17:47:53   02:25  2  07:57  3  11:28  2  15:43  2  19:23  2  22:19  2  25:10  2  28:16  2  31:21  2  37:20  2  40:49  2  41:18  2 00:41:18
    1084 Prizma                    W60            02:25  2  05:32  3  03:31  2  04:15  2  03:40  4  02:56  5  02:51  2  03:06  2  03:05  2  05:59  3  03:29  2  00:29  3
                                                  00:34     01:47     00:29     01:02     01:21     01:28     00:12     00:39     00:17     02:07     00:52     00:07   
 3. Tamāra Kosmačeva          00:45:25 16:42:04   02:56  4  09:23  4  13:35  4  18:01  3  21:17  3  23:36  3  27:11  3  30:58  3  34:37  3  40:35  3  44:50  3  45:25  3 00:45:25
     756 Kāpa                      W60            02:56  4  06:27  4  04:12  3  04:26  3  03:16  2  02:19  4  03:35  4  03:47  4  03:39  3  05:58  2  04:15  4  00:35  4
                                                  01:05     02:42     01:10     01:13     00:57     00:51     00:56     01:20     00:51     02:06     01:38     00:13   
 4. Aina Prindule             00:50:48 18:33:31   02:46  3  07:53  2  12:44  3  19:55  4  23:29  4  25:31  4  29:14  4  33:59  4  38:29  4  45:25  4  50:13  4  50:48  4 00:50:48
    2504 Auseklis                  W60            02:46  3  05:07  2  04:51  5  07:11  5  03:34  3  02:02  2  03:43  5  04:45  5  04:30  5  06:56  4  04:48  5  00:35  4
                                                  00:55     01:22     01:49     03:58     01:15     00:34     01:04     02:18     01:42     03:04     02:11     00:13   
 5. Māra Stabulniece          00:52:55 17:56:19   04:52  5  15:36  5  20:03  5  25:02  5  28:50  5  30:58  5  34:03  5  37:23  5  41:25  5  48:51  5  52:28  5  52:55  5 00:52:55
     843                           W60            04:52  5  10:44  5  04:27  4  04:59  4  03:48  5  02:08  3  03:05  3  03:20  3  04:02  4  07:26  5  03:37  3  00:27  2
                                                  03:01     06:59     01:25     01:46     01:29     00:40     00:26     00:53     01:14     03:34     01:00     00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:51     03:45     03:02     03:13     02:19     01:28     02:39     02:27     02:48     03:52     02:37     00:22   00:30:23

W65 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.44 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 40)   5.( 47)   6.( 41)   7.( 48)   8.( 39)   9.( 32)  10.( 34)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ruta Kukka                00:42:20 15:49:27   02:10  1  07:11  1  10:40  1  14:26  1  18:53  1  20:40  1  23:37  1  27:26  1            38:04  1  41:45  1  42:20  1 00:42:20
     501 Kāpa                      W65            02:10  1  05:01  1  03:29  1  03:46  1  04:27  2  01:47  1  02:57  1  03:49  2                                00:35  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                                   00:00   
 2. Elita Kaupmane            00:50:02 17:20:30   02:46  2  08:14  2  12:16  2  17:52  2  20:23  2  23:13  2  26:43  2  31:46  2  37:01  1  46:03  2  49:33  2  50:02  2 00:50:02
     260 Rīgas satiksme            W65            02:46  2  05:28  3  04:02  2  05:36  3  02:31  1  02:50  4  03:30  3  05:03  4  05:15  1  09:02  2  03:30  1  00:29  3
                                                  00:36     00:27     00:33     01:50    -01:56     01:03     00:33     01:14                        -00:11    -00:06   
 3. Anfiza Kraze              00:54:40 15:50:07   07:28  4  12:55  4  17:37  4  22:50  3  30:07  3  32:13  3  35:36  3  38:46  3            50:26  3  54:14  3  54:40  3 00:54:40
     203 Auseklis                  W65            07:28  4  05:27  2  04:42  3  05:13  2  07:17  4  02:06  2  03:23  2  03:10  1                                00:26  2
                                                  05:18     00:26     01:13     01:27     02:50     00:19     00:26    -00:39                                  -00:09   
 4. Irina Stupāne             01:00:43 16:51:00   04:01  3  10:16  3  16:29  3  25:29  4  31:07  4  33:40  4  38:17  4  43:17  4  48:38  2  55:56  4  60:19  4  60:43  4 01:00:43
    1053                           W65            04:01  3  06:15  4  06:13  4  09:00  4  05:38  3  02:33  3  04:37  4  05:00  3  05:21  2  07:18  1  04:23  4  00:24  1
                                                  01:51     01:14     02:44     05:14     01:11     00:46     01:40     01:11                         00:42    -00:11   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:10     05:01     03:29     03:46     02:31     01:47     02:57     03:10     05:15     07:18     03:30     00:24   00:41:18

W70 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.44 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 40)   5.( 47)   6.( 41)   7.( 48)   8.( 39)   9.( 32)  10.( 34)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Leonora Makarova          01:01:58 17:40:04   03:46  1  10:54  1  17:37  1  24:01  1  27:57  1  30:53  1  35:07  1  39:42  1  46:04  1  55:54  1  61:18  1  61:58  1 01:01:58
     691 Rīgas Satiksme            W70            03:46  1  07:08  1  06:43  1  06:24  1  03:56  1  02:56  1  04:14  1  04:35  1  06:22  1  09:50  1  05:24  1  00:40  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:46     07:08     06:43     06:24     03:56     02:56     04:14     04:35     06:22     09:50     05:24     00:40   01:01:58

W75 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.44 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 40)   5.( 47)   6.( 41)   7.( 48)   8.( 39)   9.( 32)  10.( 34)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ilda Pāna                 01:02:58 17:14:19   03:18  1  11:19  1  16:58  1  27:42  1  32:03  1  34:20  1  39:10  1  44:37  1  49:09  1  57:51  1  62:17  1  62:58  1 01:02:58
    1585                           W75            03:18  1  08:01  1  05:39  1  10:44  2  04:21  1  02:17  1  04:50  1  05:27  1  04:32  1  08:42  1  04:26  1  00:41  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
    Anna Slaviņa              DQ       17:51:19   07:07  2  16:51  2  26:04  2  36:06  2  42:09  2  50:53  2  58:05  2  71:47  2  84:13  2                               DQ
     777 Mona                      W75            07:07  2  09:44  2  09:13  2  10:02  1  06:03  2  08:44  2  07:12  2  13:42  2  12:26  2                              
                                                  03:49     01:43     03:34    -00:42     01:42     06:27     02:22     08:15     07:54                                 
Labākais laiks:                                   03:18     08:01     05:39     10:02     04:21     02:17     04:50     05:27     04:32     08:42     04:26     00:41   01:02:16

M60 Distance (4): 10 KP 4.62 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 37)   2.( 42)   3.( 44)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.( 47)   7.( 39)   8.( 32)   9.( 51)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Edgars Andža              00:36:57 18:21:39   05:55  4  11:51  3  15:38  2  17:29  1  19:30  1  23:17  1  27:46  1  30:33  1  34:41  1  36:34  1  36:57  1 00:36:57
     978 Kāpa                      M60            05:55  4  05:56  2  03:47  1  01:51  2  02:01  5  03:47  2  04:29  1  02:47  3  04:08  1  01:53  1  00:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Grundšteins        00:40:20 16:14:14   05:42  2  11:22  2  15:24  1  17:43  2  19:31  2  26:12  5  30:52  3  33:27  3  38:01  2  39:57  2  40:20  2 00:40:20
     570                           M60            05:42  2  05:40  1  04:02  4  02:19  4  01:48  3  06:41  5  04:40  2  02:35  1  04:34  2  01:56  3  00:23  1
                                                 -00:13    -00:16     00:15     00:28    -00:13     02:54     00:11    -00:12     00:26     00:03     00:00   
 3. Uģis Kaupmanis            00:41:03 17:20:33   07:39  5  13:48  5  17:38  5  20:37  5  22:18  5  26:04  4  31:07  4  33:52  4  38:40  3  40:33  3  41:03  3 00:41:03
     177 Rīgas satiksme            M60            07:39  5  06:09  4  03:50  3  02:59  5  01:41  2  03:46  1  05:03  3  02:45  2  04:48  3  01:53  1  00:30  5
                                                  01:44     00:13     00:03     01:08    -00:20    -00:01     00:34    -00:02     00:40     00:00     00:07   
 4. Kārlis Groskaufmanis      00:43:14 19:13:27   05:16  1  11:21  1  16:36  4  18:26  3  19:51  3  23:42  2  29:40  2  33:08  2  40:16  4  42:51  4  43:14  4 00:43:14
    1313 Kāpa OK                   M60            05:16  1  06:05  3  05:15  5  01:50  1  01:25  1  03:51  3  05:58  4  03:28  5  07:08  4  02:35  5  00:23  1
                                                 -00:39     00:09     01:28    -00:01    -00:36     00:04     01:29     00:41     03:00     00:42     00:00   
 5. Aldis Kauliņš             00:46:26 18:14:37   05:44  3  12:34  4  16:23  3  18:27  4  20:20  4  24:46  3  31:20  5  34:18  5  44:03  5  46:01  5  46:26  5 00:46:26
     314 Emergn                    M60            05:44  3  06:50  5  03:49  2  02:04  3  01:53  4  04:26  4  06:34  5  02:58  4  09:45  5  01:58  4  00:25  4
                                                 -00:11     00:54     00:02     00:13    -00:08     00:39     02:05     00:11     05:37     00:05     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   05:16     05:40     03:47     01:50     01:25     03:46     04:29     02:35     04:08     01:53     00:23   00:35:12

M65 Distance (4): 10 KP 4.62 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 37)   2.( 42)   3.( 44)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.( 47)   7.( 39)   8.( 32)   9.( 51)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Eglītis             00:36:35 18:07:21   05:16  1  11:10  1  14:43  1  16:32  1  19:06  1  22:45  1  27:44  1  30:04  1  34:22  1  36:09  1  36:35  1 00:36:35
     974 Auseklis                  M65            05:16  1  05:54  1  03:33  1  01:49  1  02:34  4  03:39  1  04:59  2  02:20  2  04:18  2  01:47  2  00:26  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Patriks Freimanis         00:40:35 18:08:18   05:25  2  14:05  4  17:50  4  20:30  4  21:58  3  27:49  4  32:03  3  34:21  3  38:28  2  40:11  2  40:35  2 00:40:35
    1912 Auseklis                  M65            05:25  2  08:40  4  03:45  2  02:40  4  01:28  1  05:51  4  04:14  1  02:18  1  04:07  1  01:43  1  00:24  1
                                                  00:09     02:46     00:12     00:51    -01:06     02:12    -00:45    -00:02    -00:11    -00:04    -00:02   
 3. Ilgvars Lipsts            00:42:39 18:10:32   05:52  3  12:09  2  16:16  2  18:22  2  20:37  2  25:27  2  31:04  2  34:02  2  40:03  3  42:13  3  42:39  3 00:42:39
     883                           M65            05:52  3  06:17  2  04:07  3  02:06  3  02:15  2  04:50  3  05:37  3  02:58  3  06:01  4  02:10  3  00:26  2
                                                  00:36     00:23     00:34     00:17    -00:19     01:11     00:38     00:38     01:43     00:23     00:00   
 4. Uldis Ždanovs             00:46:57 17:39:57   06:14  4  13:28  3  17:42  3  19:46  3  22:05  4  25:58  3  34:53  4  39:19  4  44:15  4  46:30  4  46:57  4 00:46:57
     322 OK KO                     M65            06:14  4  07:14  3  04:14  4  02:04  2  02:19  3  03:53  2  08:55  4  04:26  4  04:56  3  02:15  4  00:27  4
                                                  00:58     01:20     00:41     00:15    -00:15     00:14     03:56     02:06     00:38     00:28     00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   05:16     05:54     03:33     01:49     01:28     03:39     04:14     02:18     04:07     01:43     00:24   00:34:25

M70 Distance (4): 10 KP 4.62 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 37)   2.( 42)   3.( 44)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.( 47)   7.( 39)   8.( 32)   9.( 51)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Andris Tauvens            00:37:50 18:21:25   05:49  1  11:48  1  15:49  1  17:46  1  19:35  1  23:41  1  28:12  1  31:11  1  35:33  1  37:29  1  37:50  1 00:37:50
       8 Kurmis OK                 M70            05:49  1  05:59  1  04:01  1  01:57  1  01:49  1  04:06  1  04:31  1  02:59  1  04:22  1  01:56  1  00:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Uldis Alksnis             00:44:47 17:48:54   06:21  3  13:32  3  18:04  3  20:20  3  22:43  3  27:11  3  33:40  3  36:54  3  42:05  2  44:19  2  44:47  2 00:44:47
     375 Jēkaba Ceļojumi           M70            06:21  3  07:11  3  04:32  3  02:16  3  02:23  2  04:28  2  06:29  4  03:14  2  05:11  2  02:14  2  00:28  4
                                                  00:32     01:12     00:31     00:19     00:34     00:22     01:58     00:15     00:49     00:18     00:07   
 3. Dainis Maneks             00:45:28 17:25:06   06:12  2  12:33  2  16:39  2  18:44  2  21:13  2  26:56  2  33:14  2  36:30  2  42:42  3  45:01  3  45:28  3 00:45:28
     811 VAS ES                    M70            06:12  2  06:21  2  04:06  2  02:05  2  02:29  4  05:43  3  06:18  3  03:16  3  06:12  3  02:19  3  00:27  2
                                                  00:23     00:22     00:05     00:08     00:40     01:37     01:47     00:17     01:50     00:23     00:06   
 4. Volli Kukk                00:54:21 17:26:27   07:18  4  15:01  4  20:05  4  22:46  4  25:11  4  33:28  4  39:41  4  44:16  4  51:01  4  53:52  4  54:21  4 00:54:21
     301 Kāpa                      M70            07:18  4  07:43  4  05:04  4  02:41  4  02:25  3  08:17  5  06:13  2  04:35  4  06:45  4  02:51  4  00:29  5
                                                  01:29     01:44     01:03     00:44     00:36     04:11     01:42     01:36     02:23     00:55     00:08   
 5. Ojārs Lietuvietis         01:01:13 16:53:47   07:58  5  16:32  5  22:48  5  25:35  5  28:53  5  35:23  5  42:45  5  48:35  5  57:16  5  60:46  5  61:13  5 01:01:13
      45 Sigulda                   M70            07:58  5  08:34  5  06:16  5  02:47  5  03:18  5  06:30  4  07:22  5  05:50  5  08:41  5  03:30  5  00:27  2
                                                  02:09     02:35     02:15     00:50     01:29     02:24     02:51     02:51     04:19     01:34     00:06   
Labākais laiks:                                   05:49     05:59     04:01     01:57     01:49     04:06     04:31     02:59     04:22     01:56     00:21   00:37:50

OPEN3 Distance (4): 10 KP 4.62 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 37)   2.( 42)   3.( 44)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.( 47)   7.( 39)   8.( 32)   9.( 51)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ainārs Gailis             00:37:26 18:42:23   05:19  1  10:40  1  14:28  1  16:10  1  17:34  1  24:10  1  28:36  1  31:34  1  35:25  1  37:03  1  37:26  1 00:37:26
     589 Auseklis                  OPEN3          05:19  1  05:21  1  03:48  1  01:42  1  01:24  1  06:36  1  04:26  1  02:58  1  03:51  1  01:38  1  00:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   05:19     05:21     03:48     01:42     01:24     06:36     04:26     02:58     03:51     01:38     00:23   00:37:26

W16 Distance (4): 10 KP 4.62 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 37)   2.( 42)   3.( 44)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.( 47)   7.( 39)   8.( 32)   9.( 51)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Laura Berķe               00:37:39 17:18:11   05:43  1  11:12  1  14:24  1  16:08  1  17:54  1  21:23  1  28:51  1  31:17  1  35:29  1  37:19  1  37:39  1 00:37:39
     121 Auseklis                  W16            05:43  1  05:29  1  03:12  1  01:44  1  01:46  1  03:29  1  07:28  2  02:26  2  04:12  1  01:50  2  00:20  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Līva Cera                 00:41:13 18:00:53   05:46  2  11:27  2  15:44  2  18:04  2  19:50  2  26:25  2  30:45  2  32:53  2  39:13  2  40:55  2  41:13  2 00:41:13
     180 Auseklis                  W16            05:46  2  05:41  2  04:17  2  02:20  2  01:46  1  06:35  2  04:20  1  02:08  1  06:20  2  01:42  1  00:18  1
                                                  00:03     00:12     01:05     00:36     00:00     03:06    -03:08    -00:18     02:08    -00:08    -00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   05:43     05:29     03:12     01:44     01:46     03:29     04:20     02:08     04:12     01:42     00:18   00:34:03

W21B Distance (4): 10 KP 4.62 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 37)   2.( 42)   3.( 44)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.( 47)   7.( 39)   8.( 32)   9.( 51)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kristīne Freimane         00:38:32 18:10:40   05:44  1  11:44  1  15:37  1  17:47  1  19:33  1  25:16  2  29:52  1  32:24  1  36:32  1  38:14  1  38:32  1 00:38:32
      33 Auseklis                  W21B           05:44  1  06:00  1  03:53  2  02:10  2  01:46  1  05:43  6  04:36  1  02:32  1  04:08  1  01:42  2  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristīne Bērziņa          00:42:58 18:32:00   06:00  3  12:50  3  17:26  3  20:19  4  22:11  3  27:11  3  33:25  3  36:30  3  41:01  3  42:38  2  42:58  2 00:42:58
     217 Kaupietis                 W21B           06:00  3  06:50  3  04:36  4  02:53  5  01:52  2  05:00  4  06:14  4  03:05  3  04:31  2  01:37  1  00:20  2
                                                  00:16     00:50     00:43     00:43     00:06    -00:43     01:38     00:33     00:23    -00:05     00:02   
 3. Daiga Ilmaste             00:43:06 16:11:13   06:05  4  12:43  2  16:28  2  19:03  2  20:56  2  24:59  1  30:12  2  33:34  2  40:25  2  42:42  3  43:06  3 00:43:06
    1247 Kāpa OK/Ādaži             W21B           06:05  4  06:38  2  03:45  1  02:35  4  01:53  3  04:03  1  05:13  2  03:22  5  06:51  7  02:17  5  00:24  4
                                                  00:21     00:38    -00:08     00:25     00:07    -01:40     00:37     00:50     02:43     00:35     00:06   
 4. Aiva Klepere              00:45:20 17:22:28   06:32  5  13:29  4  17:49  4  19:59  3  22:15  4  28:25  4  33:39  4  36:32  4  41:58  4  44:55  4  45:20  4 00:45:20
     431 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          W21B           06:32  5  06:57  4  04:20  3  02:10  2  02:16  6  06:10  8  05:14  3  02:53  2  05:26  4  02:57  8  00:25  6
                                                  00:48     00:57     00:27     00:00     00:30     00:27     00:38     00:21     01:18     01:15     00:07   
 5. Elīna Sproģe              00:49:58 18:31:54   05:44  1  13:52  5  23:42  7  25:28  7  27:25  7  31:48  6  39:15  6  42:24  6  47:25  5  49:34  5  49:58  5 00:49:58
    1860 Lielie Dibeni             W21B           05:44  1  08:08  6  09:50  8  01:46  1  01:57  4  04:23  2  07:27  7  03:09  4  05:01  3  02:09  3  00:24  4
                                                  00:00     02:08     05:57    -00:24     00:11    -01:20     02:51     00:37     00:53     00:27     00:06   
 6. Anna Venskus              00:53:37 17:24:39   06:44  6  15:00  7  19:45  5  22:44  5  24:57  5  30:31  5  37:41  5  41:49  5  50:58  6  53:14  6  53:37  6 00:53:37
     692                           W21B           06:44  6  08:16  8  04:45  6  02:59  6  02:13  5  05:34  5  07:10  6  04:08  6  09:09  8  02:16  4  00:23  3
                                                  01:00     02:16     00:52     00:49     00:27    -00:09     02:34     01:36     05:01     00:34     00:05   
 7. Ludmila Kozačenko         00:55:35 17:52:07   06:52  7  14:58  6  21:10  6  24:11  6  26:57  6  32:47  7  39:17  7  45:53  7  52:39  7  55:10  7  55:35  7 00:55:35
     753                           W21B           06:52  7  08:06  5  06:12  7  03:01  7  02:46  7  05:50  7  06:30  5  06:36  8  06:46  6  02:31  6  00:25  6
                                                  01:08     02:06     02:19     00:51     01:00     00:07     01:54     04:04     02:38     00:49     00:07   
 8. Aija Kozlovska            01:02:02 18:38:57   15:32  8  23:43  8  28:23  8  32:12  8  35:04  8  39:54  8  48:43  8  53:22  8  58:59  8  61:37  8  62:02  8 01:02:02
    1024                           W21B           15:32  8  08:11  7  04:40  5  03:49  8  02:52  8  04:50  3  08:49  8  04:39  7  05:37  5  02:38  7  00:25  6
                                                  09:48     02:11     00:47     01:39     01:06    -00:53     04:13     02:07     01:29     00:56     00:07   
Labākais laiks:                                   05:44     06:00     03:45     01:46     01:46     04:03     04:36     02:32     04:08     01:37     00:18   00:36:15

W35B Distance (4): 10 KP 4.62 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 37)   2.( 42)   3.( 44)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.( 47)   7.( 39)   8.( 32)   9.( 51)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Tatjana Stefanova         00:41:05 17:40:33   05:45  1  11:49  1  16:49  1  18:55  1  21:41  1  25:43  1  30:31  1  33:18  1  39:00  1  40:47  1  41:05  1 00:41:05
     284                           W35B           05:45  1  06:04  2  05:00  3  02:06  2  02:46  3  04:02  1  04:48  1  02:47  1  05:42  4  01:47  2  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Santa Pildava             00:43:45 17:12:03   10:16  6  16:13  4  20:27  3  22:21  3  23:56  3  29:01  3  34:39  2  37:27  2  41:38  2  43:24  2  43:45  2 00:43:45
     616                           W35B           10:16  6  05:57  1  04:14  1  01:54  1  01:35  1  05:05  3  05:38  2  02:48  2  04:11  1  01:46  1  00:21  2
                                                  04:31    -00:07    -00:46    -00:12    -01:11     01:03     00:50     00:01    -01:31    -00:01     00:03   
 3. Kristīne Kadaša           00:46:49 18:43:05   06:38  2  13:19  2  17:41  2  20:06  2  22:15  2  28:33  2  35:39  3  39:03  3  44:16  3  46:27  3  46:49  3 00:46:49
     767                           W35B           06:38  2  06:41  3  04:22  2  02:25  4  02:09  2  06:18  4  07:06  4  03:24  3  05:13  2  02:11  4  00:22  3
                                                  00:53     00:37    -00:38     00:19    -00:37     02:16     02:18     00:37    -00:29     00:24     00:04   
 4. Inese Niedra              01:01:39 17:00:49   08:39  5  18:20  6  24:47  5  28:03  5  30:49  4  37:49  4  46:20  4  50:33  4  58:06  4  61:01  4  61:39  4 01:01:39
    2400 Bebri                     W35B           08:39  5  09:41  6  06:27  5  03:16  6  02:46  3  07:00  6  08:31  6  04:13  5  07:33  5  02:55  6  00:38  6
                                                  02:54     03:37     01:27     01:10     00:00     02:58     03:43     01:26     01:51     01:08     00:20   
 5. Rasa Lazdiņa              01:02:21 16:52:48   07:46  4  16:41  5  22:28  4  24:40  4  35:51  5  42:42  6  49:34  6  54:31  6  59:49  5  61:59  5  62:21  5 01:02:21
    2286                           W35B           07:46  4  08:55  4  05:47  4  02:12  3  11:11  6  06:51  5  06:52  3  04:57  6  05:18  3  02:10  3  00:22  3
                                                  02:01     02:51     00:47     00:06     08:25     02:49     02:04     02:10    -00:24     00:23     00:04   
 6. Evita Kļaviņa             01:03:53 16:17:19   07:04  3  16:00  3  28:19  6  30:55  6  36:49  6  41:44  5  48:58  5  53:06  5  60:42  6  63:26  6  63:53  6 01:03:53
     256                           W35B           07:04  3  08:56  5  12:19  6  02:36  5  05:54  5  04:55  2  07:14  5  04:08  4  07:36  6  02:44  5  00:27  5
                                                  01:19     02:52     07:19     00:30     03:08     00:53     02:26     01:21     01:54     00:57     00:09   
Labākais laiks:                                   05:45     05:57     04:14     01:54     01:35     04:02     04:48     02:47     04:11     01:46     00:18   00:37:17

W40A Distance (4): 10 KP 4.62 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 37)   2.( 42)   3.( 44)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.( 47)   7.( 39)   8.( 32)   9.( 51)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Vita Skuja                00:33:35 18:15:16   04:50  1  10:10  1  13:37  1  15:21  1  17:35  1  21:08  1  25:01  1  27:30  1  31:31  1  33:14  1  33:35  1 00:33:35
     704 Susliki                   W40A           04:50  1  05:20  1  03:27  1  01:44  1  02:14  3  03:33  1  03:53  1  02:29  1  04:01  1  01:43  1  00:21  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Baiba Kaškina             00:38:41 18:19:34   05:27  2  11:46  2  15:30  2  17:39  2  19:17  2  23:21  2  28:18  2  31:25  2  36:15  2  38:21  2  38:41  2 00:38:41
     751 Baltie Zalkši             W40A           05:27  2  06:19  2  03:44  2  02:09  2  01:38  1  04:04  3  04:57  2  03:07  4  04:50  2  02:06  3  00:20  1
                                                  00:37     00:59     00:17     00:25    -00:36     00:31     01:04     00:38     00:49     00:23    -00:01   
 3. Anda Spriņģe              00:42:46 18:44:48   06:36  4  13:25  4  18:25  3  21:01  3  22:48  3  26:38  3  32:11  3  35:10  3  40:06  3  42:24  3  42:46  3 00:42:46
     397                           W40A           06:36  4  06:49  3  05:00  4  02:36  4  01:47  2  03:50  2  05:33  3  02:59  3  04:56  3  02:18  4  00:22  3
                                                  01:46     01:29     01:33     00:52    -00:27     00:17     01:40     00:30     00:55     00:35     00:01   
 4. Areta Dzirvinska          00:48:10 17:57:14   09:43  5  18:05  5  22:21  5  24:56  5  27:11  5  31:22  4  37:45  4  40:34  4  45:44  4  47:48  4  48:10  4 00:48:10
    1299                           W40A           09:43  5  08:22  5  04:16  3  02:35  3  02:15  4  04:11  4  06:23  5  02:49  2  05:10  5  02:04  2  00:22  3
                                                  04:53     03:02     00:49     00:51     00:01     00:38     02:30     00:20     01:09     00:21     00:01   
 5. Aija Feldmane             00:50:29 18:54:03   06:04  3  13:14  3  18:42  4  23:27  4  25:51  4  32:55  5  38:48  5  42:41  5  47:45  5  50:05  5  50:29  5 00:50:29
     287                           W40A           06:04  3  07:10  4  05:28  5  04:45  5  02:24  5  07:04  5  05:53  4  03:53  5  05:04  4  02:20  5  00:24  5
                                                  01:14     01:50     02:01     03:01     00:10     03:31     02:00     01:24     01:03     00:37     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:50     05:20     03:27     01:44     01:38     03:33     03:53     02:29     04:01     01:43     00:20   00:32:58

W45A Distance (4): 10 KP 4.62 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 37)   2.( 42)   3.( 44)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.( 47)   7.( 39)   8.( 32)   9.( 51)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Baiba Grišule             00:37:16 17:50:45   05:12  1  11:24  2  15:00  2  16:55  2  18:59  2  23:07  2  27:25  1  29:57  1  34:56  1  36:55  1  37:16  1 00:37:16
     223 Auseklis                  W45A           05:12  1  06:12  2  03:36  3  01:55  2  02:04  4  04:08  3  04:18  1  02:32  1  04:59  4  01:59  4  00:21  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jana Lepiksone            00:38:42 18:11:41   05:23  2  11:15  1  14:50  1  16:51  1  18:26  1  24:20  3  28:44  3  31:44  2  36:26  2  38:17  2  38:42  2 00:38:42
     525 Auseklis                  W45A           05:23  2  05:52  1  03:35  2  02:01  4  01:35  1  05:54  6  04:24  2  03:00  3  04:42  3  01:51  3  00:25  4
                                                  00:11    -00:20    -00:01     00:06    -00:29     01:46     00:06     00:28    -00:17    -00:08     00:04   
 3. Ieva Ozoliņa              00:39:12 18:12:20   06:52  5  13:23  4  16:49  4  18:46  4  20:41  4  24:21  4  29:07  4  32:28  4  36:35  3  38:44  3  39:12  3 00:39:12
    2500 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          W45A           06:52  5  06:31  4  03:26  1  01:57  3  01:55  3  03:40  1  04:46  4  03:21  5  04:07  1  02:09  5  00:28  6
                                                  01:40     00:19    -00:10     00:02    -00:09    -00:28     00:28     00:49    -00:52     00:10     00:07   
 4. Rita Kalnpure             00:40:22 18:39:33   05:30  3  11:46  3  15:38  3  17:28  3  19:08  3  23:00  1  27:35  2  31:50  3  38:12  4  39:59  4  40:22  4 00:40:22
     516 Auseklis                  W45A           05:30  3  06:16  3  03:52  6  01:50  1  01:40  2  03:52  2  04:35  3  04:15  7  06:22  8  01:47  2  00:23  3
                                                  00:18     00:04     00:16    -00:05    -00:24    -00:16     00:17     01:43     01:23    -00:12     00:02   
 5. Ieva Vītoliņa             00:48:12 18:42:38   07:10  6  14:24  6  18:14  6  20:36  6  22:47  5  29:02  5  36:21  5  39:27  5  45:37  5  47:46  5  48:12  5 00:48:12
    1277                           W45A           07:10  6  07:14  6  03:50  5  02:22  6  02:11  5  06:15  7  07:19  8  03:06  4  06:10  7  02:09  5  00:26  5
                                                  01:58     01:02     00:14     00:27     00:07     02:07     03:01     00:34     01:11     00:10     00:05   
 6. Vija Šiltere              00:48:53 18:25:46   07:48  8  14:23  5  18:12  5  20:28  5  23:41  6  33:31  7  39:26  7  42:22  7  46:57  6  48:34  6  48:53  6 00:48:53
     344 Auseklis                  W45A           07:48  8  06:35  5  03:49  4  02:16  5  03:13  8  09:50  8  05:55  6  02:56  2  04:35  2  01:37  1  00:19  1
                                                  02:36     00:23     00:13     00:21     01:09     05:42     01:37     00:24    -00:24    -00:22    -00:02   
 7. Sanita Feldmane           00:50:51 16:47:33   07:44  7  15:50  7  21:54  7  26:00  7  28:15  7  32:57  6  38:54  6  42:20  6  48:01  7  50:21  7  50:51  7 00:50:51
     144 Auseklis                  W45A           07:44  7  08:06  7  06:04  7  04:06  8  02:15  7  04:42  4  05:57  7  03:26  6  05:41  5  02:20  7  00:30  7
                                                  02:32     01:54     02:28     02:11     00:11     00:34     01:39     00:54     00:42     00:21     00:09   
 8. Ilona Rozenberga          00:53:57 17:46:13   06:28  4  17:23  8  24:06  8  26:50  8  29:04  8  34:14  8  39:28  8  45:05  8  50:53  8  53:27  8  53:57  8 00:53:57
    1853                           W45A           06:28  4  10:55  8  06:43  8  02:44  7  02:14  6  05:10  5  05:14  5  05:37  8  05:48  6  02:34  8  00:30  7
                                                  01:16     04:43     03:07     00:49     00:10     01:02     00:56     03:05     00:49     00:35     00:09   
Labākais laiks:                                   05:12     05:52     03:26     01:50     01:35     03:40     04:18     02:32     04:07     01:37     00:19   00:34:28

M16 Distance (5): 15 KP 5.95 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 37)   7.( 40)   8.( 42)   9.( 46)  10.( 44)  11.( 48)  12.( 49)  13.( 50)  14.( 51)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Roberts Ķirkums           00:41:06 18:40:32   01:21  1  04:15  1  06:48  1  08:13  1  10:09  1  15:02  1  17:41  1  20:15  1  24:36  1  26:39  1  30:27  1  32:47  1  35:53  1  38:55  1  40:46  1  41:06  1 00:41:06
    1129 Kāpa                      M16            01:21  1  02:54  2  02:33  1  01:25  1  01:56  1  04:53  2  02:39  2  02:34  1  04:21  2  02:03  2  03:48  1  02:20  1  03:06  1  03:02  1  01:51  1  00:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Uvis Šolmanis             00:43:22 18:18:44   01:32  2  04:17  2  07:14  2  09:56  2  11:55  2  16:37  2  19:09  2  22:00  2  25:27  2  27:28  2  31:21  2  33:56  2  37:10  2  41:01  2  43:01  2  43:22  2 00:43:22
     167 Auseklis                  M16            01:32  2  02:45  1  02:57  2  02:42  2  01:59  2  04:42  1  02:32  1  02:51  2  03:27  1  02:01  1  03:53  2  02:35  2  03:14  2  03:51  2  02:00  2  00:21  2
                                                  00:11    -00:09     00:24     01:17     00:03    -00:11    -00:07     00:17    -00:54    -00:02     00:05     00:15     00:08     00:49     00:09     00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:21     02:45     02:33     01:25     01:56     04:42     02:32     02:34     03:27     02:01     03:48     02:20     03:06     03:02     01:51     00:20   00:39:43

M21AK Distance (5): 15 KP 5.95 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 37)   7.( 40)   8.( 42)   9.( 46)  10.( 44)  11.( 48)  12.( 49)  13.( 50)  14.( 51)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kaspars Zudrags           00:35:00 18:27:53   01:55  7  04:09  4  06:23  3  07:58  2  09:42  2  13:56  2  16:13  2  18:24  2  21:18  2  23:02  2  26:00  2  28:04  2  30:33  1  33:20  1  34:42  1  35:00  1 00:35:00
     651 Finieris                  M21AK          01:55  7  02:14  1  02:14  2  01:35  3  01:44  2  04:14  2  02:17  2  02:11  1  02:54  1  01:44  2  02:58  1  02:04  2  02:29  1  02:47  1  01:22  2  00:18  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Krišjānis Mežulis         00:35:37 17:15:20   01:14  1  03:39  1  05:47  1  07:16  1  08:53  1  12:46  1  15:02  1  17:31  1  20:43  1  22:27  1  25:48  1  27:47  1  30:44  2  33:54  2  35:19  2  35:37  2 00:35:37
     210                           M21AK          01:14  1  02:25  2  02:08  1  01:29  1  01:37  1  03:53  1  02:16  1  02:29  3  03:12  3  01:44  2  03:21  4  01:59  1  02:57  6  03:10  2  01:25  3  00:18  2
                                                 -00:41     00:11    -00:06    -00:06    -00:07    -00:21    -00:01     00:18     00:18     00:00     00:23    -00:05     00:28     00:23     00:03     00:00   
 3. Roberts Leitlands-Mergups 00:38:29 18:29:48   01:17  2  03:42  2  06:02  2  08:45  6  10:42  4  15:19  4  17:38  4  20:04  3  23:25  4  25:00  3  28:02  3  30:29  3  33:13  3  36:39  4  38:10  3  38:29  3 00:38:29
    1824 Siguldas Takas            M21AK          01:17  2  02:25  2  02:20  3  02:43  7  01:57  4  04:37  4  02:19  3  02:26  2  03:21  5  01:35  1  03:02  2  02:27  7  02:44  2  03:26  6  01:31  4  00:19  4
                                                 -00:38     00:11     00:06     01:08     00:13     00:23     00:02     00:15     00:27    -00:09     00:04     00:23     00:15     00:39     00:09     00:01   
 4. Mārtiņš Godiņš            00:38:49 16:07:33   01:26  4            06:37  5  08:42  5  10:48  5  15:05  3  17:27  3  20:05  4  23:17  3  25:06  4  28:21  4  30:35  4  33:25  4  36:35  3  38:29  4  38:49  4 00:38:49
      53 B3                        M21AK          01:26  4                                02:06  6  04:17  3  02:22  4  02:38  5  03:12  3  01:49  4  03:15  3  02:14  3  02:50  4  03:10  2  01:54  8  00:20  7
                                                 -00:29                                   00:22     00:03     00:05     00:27     00:18     00:05     00:17     00:10     00:21     00:23     00:32     00:02   
 5. Ingmārs Vaiders           00:39:56 17:29:01   01:29  5  04:14  5  06:55  6  08:29  4  10:31  3  15:32  5  18:10  5  20:50  5  24:33  5  26:36  5  30:06  5  32:24  5  35:11  5  38:32  5  39:40  5  39:56  5 00:39:56
    4444 Kāpa OK                   M21AK          01:29  5  02:45  5  02:41  6  01:34  2  02:02  5  05:01  6  02:38  7  02:40  6  03:43  6  02:03  7  03:30  6  02:18  5  02:47  3  03:21  5  01:08  1  00:16  1
                                                 -00:26     00:31     00:27    -00:01     00:18     00:47     00:21     00:29     00:49     00:19     00:32     00:14     00:18     00:34    -00:14    -00:02   
 6. Ģirts Kilēvics            00:41:07 18:04:01   01:25  3  04:01  3  06:26  4  08:20  3  10:59  6  15:58  6  18:27  6  21:45  7  24:51  6  26:51  6  30:25  6  32:39  6  35:48  6  39:08  6  40:48  6  41:07  6 00:41:07
      72 Arteks                    M21AK          01:25  3  02:36  4  02:25  4  01:54  5  02:39  9  04:59  5  02:29  5  03:18  7  03:06  2  02:00  5  03:34  7  02:14  3  03:09  7  03:20  4  01:40  6  00:19  4
                                                 -00:30     00:22     00:11     00:19     00:55     00:45     00:12     01:07     00:12     00:16     00:36     00:10     00:40     00:33     00:18     00:01   
 7. Juris Ceirulis            00:41:50 17:53:23   01:56  8  05:02  6  07:35  7  09:13  7  11:05  7  16:36  7  19:13  7  21:43  6  25:46  7  27:47  7  31:15  7  33:35  7  36:29  7  39:58  7  41:31  7  41:50  7 00:41:50
     437 Purva Malēji              M21AK          01:56  8  03:06  6  02:33  5  01:38  4  01:52  3  05:31  7  02:37  6  02:30  4  04:03  7  02:01  6  03:28  5  02:20  6  02:54  5  03:29  7  01:33  5  00:19  4
                                                  00:01     00:52     00:19     00:03     00:08     01:17     00:20     00:19     01:09     00:17     00:30     00:16     00:25     00:42     00:11     00:01   
 8. Dāvis Jākobsons           00:59:32 17:40:17   01:47  6  05:09  7  08:00  8  15:37  9  18:10  9  24:06  9  28:16  9  31:41  9  36:13  9  41:28  9  45:43  9  48:58  9  52:40  9  57:16  8  59:09  8  59:32  8 00:59:32
     626                           M21AK          01:47  6  03:22  7  02:51  7  07:37  9  02:33  7  05:56  8  04:10  9  03:25  8  04:32  8  05:15  9  04:15  8  03:15  8  03:42  8  04:36  8  01:53  7  00:23  8
                                                 -00:08     01:08     00:37     06:02     00:49     01:42     01:53     01:14     01:38     03:31     01:17     01:11     01:13     01:49     00:31     00:05   
 9. Arnis Eriņš               01:00:03 16:24:58   01:56  8            10:03  9  13:02  8  15:35  8  21:42  8  25:12  8  29:07  8  34:28  8  39:28  8  44:32  8  48:00  8  52:25  8  57:24  9  59:32  9  60:03  9 01:00:03
     643 ARD                       M21AK          01:56  8                                02:33  7  06:07  9  03:30  8  03:55  9  05:21  9  05:00  8  05:04  9  03:28  9  04:25  9  04:59  9  02:08  9  00:31  9
                                                  00:01                                   00:49     01:53     01:13     01:44     02:27     03:16     02:06     01:24     01:56     02:12     00:46     00:13   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:14     02:14     02:08     01:29     01:37     03:53     02:16     02:11     02:54     01:35     02:58     01:59     02:29     02:47     01:08     00:16   00:33:08

M50 Distance (5): 15 KP 5.95 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 37)   7.( 40)   8.( 42)   9.( 46)  10.( 44)  11.( 48)  12.( 49)  13.( 50)  14.( 51)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Sergejs Šadrins           00:40:17 17:39:37   01:27  1  04:12  1  06:46  1  09:18  2  11:37  2  16:13  2  18:36  2  21:06  2  24:28  2  26:15  2  29:36  2  31:52  2  34:55  1  38:14  1  39:56  1  40:17  1 00:40:17
     519 Kāpa                      M50            01:27  1  02:45  1  02:34  1  02:32  6  02:19  4  04:36  3  02:23  1  02:30  1  03:22  2  01:47  1  03:21  2  02:16  1  03:03  2  03:19  1  01:42  2  00:21  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gints Vītiņš              00:41:04 16:44:23   01:27  1  04:27  2  07:12  2  08:40  1  10:44  1  14:42  1  17:36  1  20:29  1  23:41  1  25:44  1  28:52  1  31:37  1  35:28  2  39:16  2  40:45  2  41:04  2 00:41:04
     688                           M50            01:27  1  03:00  2  02:45  2  01:28  1  02:04  2  03:58  1  02:54  3  02:53  3  03:12  1  02:03  2  03:08  1  02:45  3  03:51  3  03:48  3  01:29  1  00:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:15     00:11    -01:04    -00:15    -00:38     00:31     00:23    -00:10     00:16    -00:13     00:29     00:48     00:29    -00:13    -00:02   
 3. Valters Freidenfelds      00:43:50 16:24:23   01:38  3            08:20  3  10:50  3  12:42  3  17:10  3  19:40  3  22:21  3  26:43  3  28:58  3  32:38  3  34:58  3  37:53  3  41:38  3  43:26  3  43:50  3 00:43:50
      77 Sūti.lv                   M50            01:38  3                                01:52  1  04:28  2  02:30  2  02:41  2  04:22  4  02:15  4  03:40  3  02:20  2  02:55  1  03:45  2  01:48  3  00:24  4
                                                  00:11                                  -00:27    -00:08     00:07     00:11     01:00     00:28     00:19     00:04    -00:08     00:26     00:06     00:03   
 4. Guntis Lūkins             00:50:25 18:32:56   02:47  6  06:31  5  09:37  4  11:26  4  13:38  4  18:45  4  21:54  4  24:51  4  28:56  4  31:04  4  35:23  4  38:22  4  42:25  4  48:17  4  50:05  4  50:25  4 00:50:25
     724 Meža sports               M50            02:47  6  03:44  3  03:06  3  01:49  2  02:12  3  05:07  4  03:09  4  02:57  4  04:05  3  02:08  3  04:19  4  02:59  4  04:03  5  05:52  6  01:48  3  00:20  2
                                                  01:20     00:59     00:32    -00:43    -00:07     00:31     00:46     00:27     00:43     00:21     00:58     00:43     01:00     02:33     00:06    -00:01   
 5. Juris Jaunzems            00:56:55 17:08:25   01:52  4  06:01  3  09:46  5  12:02  5  14:55  5  21:02  5  24:44  5  28:32  5  33:55  5  36:28  5  41:27  5  44:31  5  48:29  5  54:01  5  56:31  5  56:55  5 00:56:55
     313 Jersika                   M50            01:52  4  04:09  4  03:45  4  02:16  4  02:53  5  06:07  5  03:42  5  03:48  5  05:23  5  02:33  5  04:59  5  03:04  5  03:58  4  05:32  4  02:30  5  00:24  4
                                                  00:25     01:24     01:11    -00:16     00:34     01:31     01:19     01:18     02:01     00:46     01:38     00:48     00:55     02:13     00:48     00:03   
 6. Guntars Vība              01:04:08 18:36:47   02:10  5  06:21  4  10:55  6  13:02  6  16:07  6  22:39  6  26:30  6  30:19  6  37:09  6  40:47  6  46:09  6  50:35  6  55:23  6  61:06  6  63:44  6  64:08  6 01:04:08
    1350 Marmotes                  M50            02:10  5  04:11  5  04:34  5  02:07  3  03:05  6  06:32  6  03:51  6  03:49  6  06:50  6  03:38  6  05:22  6  04:26  6  04:48  6  05:43  5  02:38  6  00:24  4
                                                  00:43     01:26     02:00    -00:25     00:46     01:56     01:28     01:19     03:28     01:51     02:01     02:10     01:45     02:24     00:56     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:27     02:45     02:34     01:28     01:52     03:58     02:23     02:30     03:12     01:47     03:08     02:16     02:55     03:19     01:29     00:19   00:37:22

M55 Distance (5): 15 KP 5.95 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 37)   7.( 40)   8.( 42)   9.( 46)  10.( 44)  11.( 48)  12.( 49)  13.( 50)  14.( 51)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jevgenijs Kaupužs         00:39:42 18:22:33   01:40  2  04:22  1  06:47  1  08:15  1  10:04  1  14:24  1  16:51  1  19:18  1  23:16  1  25:09  1  28:38  1  30:50  1  34:17  1  37:52  1  39:25  1  39:42  1 00:39:42
    1309 OK Kurmis                 M55            01:40  2  02:42  1  02:25  1  01:28  1  01:49  1  04:20  2  02:27  1  02:27  1  03:58  2  01:53  1  03:29  1  02:12  1  03:27  2  03:35  1  01:33  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ģirts Zīlišķis            00:42:09 16:25:50   01:28  1            07:17  2  09:05  2  11:06  2  15:22  2  18:07  2  20:45  2  25:18  2  27:27  2  31:07  2  33:21  2  36:21  2  40:01  2  41:47  2  42:09  2 00:42:09
    1354 Mona                      M55            01:28  1                                02:01  2  04:16  1  02:45  2  02:38  2  04:33  6  02:09  3  03:40  2  02:14  2  03:00  1  03:40  2  01:46  3  00:22  4
                                                 -00:12                                   00:12    -00:04     00:18     00:11     00:35     00:16     00:11     00:02    -00:27     00:05     00:13     00:05   
 3. Pēteris Strazdiņš         00:46:43 17:17:12   01:47  3  04:46  2  07:35  3  10:03  3  12:10  3  17:59  3  20:56  3  23:39  3  27:18  3  29:26  3  33:15  3  35:38  3  40:10  3  44:33  3  46:23  3  46:43  3 00:46:43
    1601 Mona                      M55            01:47  3  02:59  2  02:49  2  02:28  6  02:07  3  05:49  6  02:57  3  02:43  3  03:39  1  02:08  2  03:49  3  02:23  3  04:32  6  04:23  4  01:50  4  00:20  2
                                                  00:07     00:17     00:24     01:00     00:18     01:29     00:30     00:16    -00:19     00:15     00:20     00:11     01:05     00:48     00:17     00:03   
 4. Jānis Nāgelis             00:46:44 18:42:09   02:12  6  06:14  5  09:03  5  11:02  5  13:29  4  18:27  4  21:33  4  24:22  4  28:29  4  30:44  4  34:37  4  37:00  4  40:35  4  44:42  4  46:23  3  46:44  4 00:46:44
     267 Mona                      M55            02:12  6  04:02  5  02:49  2  01:59  3  02:27  4  04:58  3  03:06  4  02:49  4  04:07  3  02:15  4  03:53  4  02:23  3  03:35  3  04:07  3  01:41  2  00:21  3
                                                  00:32     01:20     00:24     00:31     00:38     00:38     00:39     00:22     00:09     00:22     00:24     00:11     00:08     00:32     00:08     00:04   
 5. Valērijs Stūris           00:51:28 16:47:01   02:01  5  05:48  4  09:32  6  11:31  6  14:11  6  19:35  6  22:52  6  26:12  5  30:35  5  32:59  5  37:30  5  40:21  5  44:11  5  48:53  5  51:01  5  51:28  5 00:51:28
      60 Auseklis                  M55            02:01  5  03:47  4  03:44  5  01:59  3  02:40  5  05:24  4  03:17  5  03:20  5  04:23  4  02:24  5  04:31  5  02:51  5  03:50  5  04:42  5  02:08  5  00:27  6
                                                  00:21     01:05     01:19     00:31     00:51     01:04     00:50     00:53     00:25     00:31     01:02     00:39     00:23     01:07     00:35     00:10   
 6. Aldis Grasmanis           01:01:51 18:44:04   01:51  4  05:19  3  08:20  4  10:36  4  13:37  5  19:13  5  22:44  5  27:09  6  31:38  6  35:53  6  40:24  6  43:38  6  47:18  6  58:55  6  61:28  6  61:51  6 01:01:51
     263                           M55            01:51  4  03:28  3  03:01  4  02:16  5  03:01  6  05:36  5  03:31  6  04:25  6  04:29  5  04:15  6  04:31  5  03:14  6  03:40  4  11:37  6  02:33  6  00:23  5
                                                  00:11     00:46     00:36     00:48     01:12     01:16     01:04     01:58     00:31     02:22     01:02     01:02     00:13     08:02     01:00     00:06   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:28     02:42     02:25     01:28     01:49     04:16     02:27     02:27     03:39     01:53     03:29     02:12     03:00     03:35     01:33     00:17   00:38:40

W21A Distance (5): 15 KP 5.95 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 37)   7.( 40)   8.( 42)   9.( 46)  10.( 44)  11.( 48)  12.( 49)  13.( 50)  14.( 51)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Līva Veļķere              00:53:37 18:11:45   01:54  2  05:13  1  08:17  1  11:53  3  14:41  3  20:43  2  24:30  2  27:48  2  32:24  2  35:01  2  39:15  2  42:01  2  46:35  2  50:36  1  53:19  1  53:37  1 00:53:37
     418 OK Alūksne                W21A           01:54  2  03:19  1  03:04  1  03:36  3  02:48  2  06:02  2  03:47  2  03:18  1  04:36  2  02:37  3  04:14  1  02:46  1  04:34  3  04:01  1  02:43  3  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Baiba Ozola               00:53:49 18:33:13   01:52  1  05:25  2  09:26  2  11:41  1  14:39  2  20:03  1  23:40  1  27:20  1  31:59  1  34:12  1  39:00  1  41:51  1  45:49  1  50:47  2  53:22  2  53:49  2 00:53:49
      40 Mona                      W21A           01:52  1  03:33  2  04:01  3  02:15  2  02:58  3  05:24  1  03:37  1  03:40  2  04:39  3  02:13  1  04:48  3  02:51  2  03:58  2  04:58  3  02:35  2  00:27  3
                                                 -00:02     00:14     00:57    -01:21     00:10    -00:38    -00:10     00:22     00:03    -00:24     00:34     00:05    -00:36     00:57    -00:08     00:09   
 3. Gunta Lebedoka            00:54:35 17:47:40   02:23  3  06:07  3  09:50  3  11:47  2  14:32  1  20:52  3  25:38  3  29:27  3  33:52  3  36:20  3  40:46  3  44:13  3  47:48  3  52:21  3  54:15  3  54:35  3 00:54:35
    1954 Kurmis                    W21A           02:23  3  03:44  3  03:43  2  01:57  1  02:45  1  06:20  3  04:46  3  03:49  3  04:25  1  02:28  2  04:26  2  03:27  3  03:35  1  04:33  2  01:54  1  00:20  2
                                                  00:29     00:25     00:39    -01:39    -00:03     00:18     00:59     00:31    -00:11    -00:09     00:12     00:41    -00:59     00:32    -00:49     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:52     03:19     03:04     01:57     02:45     05:24     03:37     03:18     04:25     02:13     04:14     02:46     03:35     04:01     01:54     00:18   00:48:42

W35A Distance (5): 15 KP 5.95 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 37)   7.( 40)   8.( 42)   9.( 46)  10.( 44)  11.( 48)  12.( 49)  13.( 50)  14.( 51)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Aiga Kalniņa              00:42:55 17:56:16   01:33  1  04:35  1  07:18  1  09:07  1  11:45  2  16:28  2  19:02  1  21:52  1  25:22  1  27:18  1  31:02  1  33:25  1  36:34  1  40:45  1  42:33  1  42:55  1 00:42:55
    1881 Bez kompasa               W35A           01:33  1  03:02  1  02:43  1  01:49  2  02:38  3  04:43  1  02:34  1  02:50  1  03:30  1  01:56  1  03:44  1  02:23  1  03:09  1  04:11  2  01:48  2  00:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ieva Godiņa               00:44:13 16:07:01   01:47  2            07:40  2  09:17  2  11:30  1  16:21  1  19:08  2  22:23  2  26:34  2  28:40  2  32:35  2  35:07  2  38:32  2  42:05  2  43:51  2  44:13  2 00:44:13
     987 B3                        W35A           01:47  2                                02:13  1  04:51  2  02:47  2  03:15  2  04:11  3  02:06  2  03:55  2  02:32  2  03:25  2  03:33  1  01:46  1  00:22  1
                                                  00:14                                  -00:25     00:08     00:13     00:25     00:41     00:10     00:11     00:09     00:16    -00:38    -00:02     00:00   
 3. Ruta Poikāne              01:00:25 18:12:28   02:08  3  06:41  2  11:01  3  13:06  3  15:42  3  22:04  3  25:20  3  28:56  3  33:04  3  35:12  3  40:30  3  43:25  3  46:57  3  57:49  3  59:56  3  60:25  3 01:00:25
     897 Auseklis                  W35A           02:08  3  04:33  2  04:20  2  02:05  3  02:36  2  06:22  3  03:16  3  03:36  3  04:08  2  02:08  3  05:18  3  02:55  3  03:32  3  10:52  4  02:07  3  00:29  3
                                                  00:35     01:31     01:37     00:16    -00:02     01:39     00:42     00:46     00:38     00:12     01:34     00:32     00:23     06:41     00:19     00:07   
 4. Anita Vucāne              01:58:08 16:10:57   03:17  4            15:16  4  19:03  4  25:12  4  36:15  4  66:07  4  72:23  4  79:45  4  86:36  4  95:18  4 100:18  4 106:30  4 114:01  4 117:36  4 118:08  4 01:58:08
     787                           W35A           03:17  4                                06:09  4  11:03  4  29:52  4  06:16  4  07:22  4  06:51  4  08:42  4  05:00  4  06:12  4  07:31  3  03:35  4  00:32  4
                                                  01:44                                   03:31     06:20     27:18     03:26     03:52     04:55     04:58     02:37     03:03     03:20     01:47     00:10   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:33     03:02     02:43     01:37     02:13     04:43     02:34     02:50     03:30     01:56     03:44     02:23     03:09     03:33     01:46     00:22   00:41:38

M21C Distance (6): 11 KP 4.68 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 38)   3.( 48)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 43)   7.( 41)   8.( 49)   9.( 50)  10.( 33)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Anrijs Jargans            00:29:21 17:52:22   00:30  2  03:04  1  06:56  1  10:31  1  12:43  1  15:20  1  16:49  1  20:18  1  24:27  1  26:29  1  29:05  1  29:21  1 00:29:21
     709 spaaace.lv                M21C           00:30  2  02:34  1  03:52  1  03:35  1  02:12  3  02:37  1  01:29  1  03:29  2  04:09  6  02:02  1  02:36  1  00:16  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristians Lielais         00:30:30 18:29:57   00:26  1  03:08  2  07:27  2  12:06  3  13:32  2  16:32  2  18:20  2  21:41  2  24:48  2  26:55  2  30:15  2  30:30  2 00:30:30
     779                           M21C           00:26  1  02:42  2  04:19  2  04:39  4  01:26  1  03:00  2  01:48  2  03:21  1  03:07  1  02:07  2  03:20  2  00:15  1
                                                 -00:04     00:08     00:27     01:04    -00:46     00:23     00:19    -00:08    -01:02     00:05     00:44    -00:01   
 3. Edgars Rancāns            00:34:26 18:16:44   00:33  3  03:19  3  08:20  3  12:01  2  14:19  3  17:37  3  19:33  3  24:24  3  27:46  3  30:48  3  34:08  3  34:26  3 00:34:26
    2114                           M21C           00:33  3  02:46  3  05:01  5  03:41  2  02:18  4  03:18  3  01:56  3  04:51  6  03:22  2  03:02  5  03:20  2  00:18  4
                                                  00:03     00:12     01:09     00:06     00:06     00:41     00:27     01:22    -00:47     01:00     00:44     00:02   
 4. Reinis Sijāts             00:40:14 18:22:41   00:37  4  04:10  5  09:40  6  14:42  5  17:05  5  21:16  5  23:33  5  28:21  5  32:24  5  35:24  4  39:53  4  40:14  4 00:40:14
    2176                           M21C           00:37  4  03:33  5  05:30  6  05:02  5  02:23  5  04:11  5  02:17  6  04:48  5  04:03  5  03:00  4  04:29  6  00:21  6
                                                  00:07     00:59     01:38     01:27     00:11     01:34     00:48     01:19    -00:06     00:58     01:53     00:05   
 5. Raitis Rurāns             00:40:39 17:08:08   00:37  4  03:31  4  08:23  4  18:38  6  20:24  6  24:09  6  26:08  6  29:58  6  33:55  6  36:32  5  40:21  5  40:39  5 00:40:39
     604 LNS                       M21C           00:37  4  02:54  4  04:52  4  10:15  8  01:46  2  03:45  4  01:59  4  03:50  3  03:57  3  02:37  3  03:49  5  00:18  4
                                                  00:07     00:20     01:00     06:40    -00:26     01:08     00:30     00:21    -00:12     00:35     01:13     00:02   
 6. Ainārs Labunskis          00:41:00 16:46:04   00:49  6  04:27  6  09:15  5  13:39  4  16:05  4  20:27  4  22:35  4  27:03  4  31:04  4  37:21  6  40:43  6  41:00  6 00:41:00
      27                           M21C           00:49  6  03:38  6  04:48  3  04:24  3  02:26  6  04:22  6  02:08  5  04:28  4  04:01  4  06:17  8  03:22  4  00:17  3
                                                  00:19     01:04     00:56     00:49     00:14     01:45     00:39     00:59    -00:08     04:15     00:46     00:01   
 7. Jēkabs Bricis             00:59:26 17:40:02   01:24  8  06:22  7  14:22  8  21:59  7  25:27  7  30:15  7  37:19  8  43:41  8  49:22  7  53:50  7  59:00  7  59:26  7 00:59:26
    1919 Bez kompasa               M21C           01:24  8  04:58  7  08:00  8  07:37  6  03:28  7  04:48  7  07:04  8  06:22  8  05:41  7  04:28  6  05:10  7  00:26  7
                                                  00:54     02:24     04:08     04:02     01:16     02:11     05:35     02:53     01:32     02:26     02:34     00:10   
 8. Andis Orbidāns            01:05:41 18:53:27   01:06  7  07:31  8  13:21  7  22:25  8  27:28  8  33:01  8  36:24  7  42:43  7  53:00  8  57:33  8  65:08  8  65:41  8 01:05:41
    2291                           M21C           01:06  7  06:25  8  05:50  7  09:04  7  05:03  8  05:33  8  03:23  7  06:19  7  10:17  8  04:33  7  07:35  8  00:33  8
                                                  00:36     03:51     01:58     05:29     02:51     02:56     01:54     02:50     06:08     02:31     04:59     00:17   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:26     02:34     03:52     03:35     01:26     02:37     01:29     03:21     03:07     02:02     02:36     00:15   00:27:20

M35B Distance (6): 11 KP 4.68 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 38)   3.( 48)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 43)   7.( 41)   8.( 49)   9.( 50)  10.( 33)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Uģis Nerets               00:35:32 18:06:36   00:37  1  03:40  1  07:57  1  14:06  1  16:03  1  19:37  1  21:42  1  25:51  1  29:06  1  31:35  1  35:16  1  35:32  1 00:35:32
    2450                           M35B           00:37  1  03:03  1  04:17  1  06:09  2  01:57  1  03:34  1  02:05  1  04:09  2  03:15  1  02:29  1  03:41  2  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Eduards Pildavs           00:37:15 17:15:17   01:21  2  04:25  2  09:55  2  14:09  2  16:32  2  20:48  2  23:09  2  27:16  2  30:52  2  33:21  2  36:57  2  37:15  2 00:37:15
     614                           M35B           01:21  2  03:04  2  05:30  2  04:14  1  02:23  2  04:16  2  02:21  2  04:07  1  03:36  2  02:29  1  03:36  1  00:18  2
                                                  00:44     00:01     01:13    -01:55     00:26     00:42     00:16    -00:02     00:21     00:00    -00:05     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:37     03:03     04:17     04:14     01:57     03:34     02:05     04:07     03:15     02:29     03:36     00:16   00:33:30

M40B Distance (6): 11 KP 4.68 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 38)   3.( 48)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 43)   7.( 41)   8.( 49)   9.( 50)  10.( 33)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Artūrs Brencis            00:29:25 17:53:43   00:36  4  03:35  2  07:47  1  11:33  1  13:04  1  15:50  1  17:32  1  21:10  1  24:13  1  26:23  1  29:09  1  29:25  1 00:29:25
     399 Teikas kalns              M40B           00:36  4  02:59  2  04:12  2  03:46  2  01:31  2  02:46  1  01:42  2  03:38  2  03:03  2  02:10  3  02:46  2  00:16  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aigars Cibuļskis          00:31:44 18:05:43   00:33  1  03:49  4  07:54  3  11:54  2  13:22  2  16:14  2  20:57  5  23:58  2  26:48  2  28:35  2  31:28  2  31:44  2 00:31:44
    1480                           M40B           00:33  1  03:16  5  04:05  1  04:00  3  01:28  1  02:52  2  04:43 10  03:01  1  02:50  1  01:47  1  02:53  3  00:16  2
                                                 -00:03     00:17    -00:07     00:14    -00:03     00:06     03:01    -00:37    -00:13    -00:23     00:07     00:00   
 3. Māris Ignatovičs          00:33:55 17:43:59   00:35  3  03:36  3  08:09  4  13:45  6  15:18  5  18:38  5  20:25  4  24:13  3  28:12  3  30:23  3  33:32  3  33:55  3 00:33:55
     975                           M40B           00:35  3  03:01  3  04:33  5  05:36  7  01:33  3  03:20  4  01:47  3  03:48  3  03:59  5  02:11  4  03:09  4  00:23  7
                                                 -00:01     00:02     00:21     01:50     00:02     00:34     00:05     00:10     00:56     00:01     00:23     00:07   
 4. Andris Kalniņš            00:34:19 17:02:43   00:33  1  03:22  1  07:51  2  12:24  3  14:06  3  17:28  4  19:41  3  24:13  3  28:21  4  30:43  4  34:02  4  34:19  4 00:34:19
     357                           M40B           00:33  1  02:49  1  04:29  3  04:33  5  01:42  4  03:22  5  02:13  6  04:32  4  04:08  7  02:22  6  03:19  5  00:17  4
                                                 -00:03    -00:10     00:17     00:47     00:11     00:36     00:31     00:54     01:05     00:12     00:33     00:01   
 5. Artūrs Kančs              00:34:33 17:37:52   00:42  6  04:47  8  09:19  6  13:34  5  15:59  6  19:34  6  21:14  6  26:28  6  29:39  6  31:37  6  34:18  5  34:33  5 00:34:33
    1574 IR                        M40B           00:42  6  04:05  8  04:32  4  04:15  4  02:25  9  03:35  6  01:40  1  05:14  6  03:11  4  01:58  2  02:41  1  00:15  1
                                                  00:06     01:06     00:20     00:29     00:54     00:49    -00:02     01:36     00:08    -00:12    -00:05    -00:01   
 6. Uldis Svilāns             00:34:56 18:32:30   00:47  8  04:01  5  08:46  5  12:30  4  14:13  4  17:08  3  19:22  2  25:48  5  28:51  5  31:07  5  34:36  6  34:56  6 00:34:56
     311 OK Ogre                   M40B           00:47  8  03:14  4  04:45  7  03:44  1  01:43  5  02:55  3  02:14  7  06:26 10  03:03  2  02:16  5  03:29  7  00:20  5
                                                  00:11     00:15     00:33    -00:02     00:12     00:09     00:32     02:48     00:00     00:06     00:43     00:04   
 7. Jurijs Kondratenko        00:39:00 19:11:38   00:47  8  06:02 10  10:40  9  15:16  7  17:16  7  20:57  7  22:57  7  28:52  7  32:58  7  35:20  7  38:40  7  39:00  7 00:39:00
    2200 Auseklis                  M40B           00:47  8  05:15 10  04:38  6  04:36  6  02:00  6  03:41  7  02:00  4  05:55  9  04:06  6  02:22  6  03:20  6  00:20  5
                                                  00:11     02:16     00:26     00:50     00:29     00:55     00:18     02:17     01:03     00:12     00:34     00:04   
 8. Māris Zvirgzdiņš          00:40:32 18:02:13   00:40  5  04:18  6  09:50  7  16:09  9  18:27  8  22:12  8  24:23  8  29:05  8  33:22  8  36:08  8  40:05  8  40:32  8 00:40:32
     612                           M40B           00:40  5  03:38  6  05:32  9  06:19  9  02:18  7  03:45  8  02:11  5  04:42  5  04:17  8  02:46  8  03:57  8  00:27  8
                                                  00:04     00:39     01:20     02:33     00:47     00:59     00:29     01:04     01:14     00:36     01:11     00:11   
 9. Didzis Duburs             00:45:10 18:28:48   00:42  6  04:28  7  09:57  8  16:07  8  20:27  9  24:40  9  27:15  9  32:44  9  37:10  9  40:21  9  44:43  9  45:10  9 00:45:10
    1048                           M40B           00:42  6  03:46  7  05:29  8  06:10  8  04:20 10  04:13  9  02:35  8  05:29  7  04:26  9  03:11  9  04:22  9  00:27  8
                                                  00:06     00:47     01:17     02:24     02:49     01:27     00:53     01:51     01:23     01:01     01:36     00:11   
10. Ervīns Ķirkums            00:52:01 18:18:52   00:50 10  05:43  9  12:48 10  21:08 10  23:31 10  28:20 10  31:27 10  37:08 10  41:58 10  45:14 10  51:33 10  52:01 10 00:52:01
     383 Kāpa OK                   M40B           00:50 10  04:53  9  07:05 10  08:20 10  02:23  8  04:49 10  03:07  9  05:41  8  04:50 10  03:16 10  06:19 10  00:28 10
                                                  00:14     01:54     02:53     04:34     00:52     02:03     01:25     02:03     01:47     01:06     03:33     00:12   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:33     02:49     04:05     03:44     01:28     02:46     01:40     03:01     02:50     01:47     02:41     00:15   00:27:39

M45B Distance (6): 11 KP 4.68 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 38)   3.( 48)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 43)   7.( 41)   8.( 49)   9.( 50)  10.( 33)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Rolands Kapočus           00:35:16 18:43:45   00:41  4  03:48  3  10:35  6  14:38  4  17:10  4  20:28  4  22:16  2  26:15  2  29:22  1  31:39  1  34:56  1  35:16  1 00:35:16
    1113                           M45B           00:41  4  03:07  2  06:47  7  04:03  2  02:32  5  03:18  1  01:48  2  03:59  2  03:07  1  02:17  1  03:17  1  00:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Juris Kauliņš             00:36:48 18:17:49   00:41  4  03:44  2  09:17  3  13:16  1  15:00  1  20:11  3  21:57  1  26:37  3  30:33  4  32:58  3  36:26  2  36:48  2 00:36:48
     901                           M45B           00:41  4  03:03  1  05:33  4  03:59  1  01:44  2  05:11  8  01:46  1  04:40  5  03:56  5  02:25  3  03:28  4  00:22  4
                                                  00:00    -00:04    -01:14    -00:04    -00:48     01:53    -00:02     00:41     00:49     00:08     00:11     00:02   
 3. Andris Strapcāns          00:37:00 18:10:38   00:37  3  04:09  4  08:44  1  14:25  2  16:20  3  19:43  1  22:17  3  26:07  1  30:08  2  32:42  2  36:38  3  37:00  3 00:37:00
     944 LMT SK                    M45B           00:37  3  03:32  4  04:35  1  05:41  7  01:55  3  03:23  2  02:34  7  03:50  1  04:01  6  02:34  4  03:56  5  00:22  4
                                                 -00:04     00:25    -02:12     01:38    -00:37     00:05     00:46    -00:09     00:54     00:17     00:39     00:02   
 4. Artis Zvirgzdiņš          00:38:26 18:25:23   00:31  1  03:42  1  09:08  2  14:33  3  16:15  2  20:05  2  22:24  4  26:39  4  30:29  3  33:10  4  38:05  4  38:26  4 00:38:26
     372                           M45B           00:31  1  03:11  3  05:26  3  05:25  4  01:42  1  03:50  4  02:19  4  04:15  3  03:50  3  02:41  5  04:55  9  00:21  2
                                                 -00:10     00:04    -01:21     01:22    -00:50     00:32     00:31     00:16     00:43     00:24     01:38     00:01   
 5. Pauls Cielavs             00:42:50 16:20:12   00:57  8  04:56  7  10:17  5  15:08  5  17:58  5  22:46  5  24:50  5  29:24  5  34:26  5  37:38  5  42:26  5  42:50  5 00:42:50
     610                           M45B           00:57  8  03:59  7  05:21  2  04:51  3  02:50  7  04:48  7  02:04  3  04:34  4  05:02  9  03:12  7  04:48  8  00:24  6
                                                  00:16     00:52    -01:26     00:48     00:18     01:30     00:16     00:35     01:55     00:55     01:31     00:04   
 6. Genādijs Gordeiko         00:44:35 18:46:31   00:56  7  04:54  6  11:47  7  17:17  7  19:50  7  23:57  6  26:22  6  32:25  6  36:45  6  39:36  6  44:14  6  44:35  6 00:44:35
     838                           M45B           00:56  7  03:58  6  06:53  8  05:30  6  02:33  6  04:07  5  02:25  5  06:03  8  04:20  7  02:51  6  04:38  7  00:21  2
                                                  00:15     00:51     00:06     01:27     00:01     00:49     00:37     02:04     01:13     00:34     01:21     00:01   
 7. Vilnis Vitkovskis         00:44:48 16:32:35   00:48  6  04:25  5  10:03  4  16:38  6  18:43  6  27:25  8  29:53  8  34:44  7  38:39  8  40:58  7  44:22  7  44:48  7 00:44:48
    1472 LAU                       M45B           00:48  6  03:37  5  05:38  5  06:35  8  02:05  4  08:42  9  02:28  6  04:51  6  03:55  4  02:19  2  03:24  3  00:26  7
                                                  00:07     00:30    -01:09     02:32    -00:27     05:24     00:40     00:52     00:48     00:02     00:07     00:06   
 8. Džeralds Troms            00:47:28 18:28:34   00:35  2  05:00  8  13:05  9  18:31  8  22:50  8  26:26  7  29:41  7  35:06  8  38:37  7  43:43  8  47:02  8  47:28  8 00:47:28
    1913                           M45B           00:35  2  04:25  8  08:05  9  05:26  5  04:19  9  03:36  3  03:15  8  05:25  7  03:31  2  05:06  9  03:19  2  00:26  7
                                                 -00:06     01:18     01:18     01:23     01:47     00:18     01:27     01:26     00:24     02:49     00:02     00:06   
 9. Juris Vasioleks           00:52:51 16:50:18   00:57  8  05:25  9  12:05  8  21:13  9  24:42  9  29:04  9  32:32  9  39:15  9  43:59  9  47:57  9  52:18  9  52:51  9 00:52:51
     665                           M45B           00:57  8  04:28  9  06:40  6  09:08  9  03:29  8  04:22  6  03:28  9  06:43  9  04:44  8  03:58  8  04:21  6  00:33  9
                                                  00:16     01:21    -00:07     05:05     00:57     01:04     01:40     02:44     01:37     01:41     01:04     00:13   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:31     03:03     04:35     03:59     01:42     03:18     01:46     03:50     03:07     02:17     03:17     00:20   00:31:45

M18 Distance (7): 14 KP 6.04 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 38)   2.( 39)   3.( 50)   4.( 32)   5.( 47)   6.( 43)   7.( 45)   8.( 44)   9.( 42)  10.( 40)  11.( 36)  12.( 33)  13.( 34)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Mikus Poikāns             00:54:35 18:07:03   03:51  1  09:54  1  13:34  1  14:41  1  21:50  1  24:53  1  29:19  1  31:31  1  35:06  1  38:36  1  43:51  1  49:37  1  51:19  1  54:09  1  54:35  1 00:54:35
     898 Auseklis                  M18            03:51  1  06:03  1  03:40  1  01:07  1  07:09  1  03:03  1  04:26  1  02:12  1  03:35  1  03:30  1  05:15  1  05:46  1  01:42  1  02:50  1  00:26  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:51     06:03     03:40     01:07     07:09     03:03     04:26     02:12     03:35     03:30     05:15     05:46     01:42     02:50     00:26   00:54:35

M21B Distance (7): 14 KP 6.04 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 38)   2.( 39)   3.( 50)   4.( 32)   5.( 47)   6.( 43)   7.( 45)   8.( 44)   9.( 42)  10.( 40)  11.( 36)  12.( 33)  13.( 34)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jurijs Šenbergs           00:43:25 16:49:57   03:01  3  07:38  4  10:20  2  11:21  3  17:14  2  19:54  2  23:03  2  25:12  2  28:04  2  30:58  1  34:39  1  39:39  1  41:31  1  43:12  1  43:25  1 00:43:25
     931 Auseklis                  M21B           03:01  3  04:37  4  02:42  2  01:01  5  05:53  1  02:40  2  03:09  1  02:09  3  02:52  2  02:54  1  03:41  1  05:00  4  01:52  2  01:41  1  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sandis Zuzāns             00:45:13 18:41:57   03:05  4  07:34  3  10:21  3  11:10  2  17:44  3  20:29  3  24:19  4  26:22  3  29:25  3  32:21  2  36:02  2  41:18  2  42:54  2  44:57  2  45:13  2 00:45:13
     979 30draugi.lv               M21B           03:05  4  04:29  2  02:47  3  00:49  2  06:34  5  02:45  4  03:50  5  02:03  2  03:03  3  02:56  2  03:41  1  05:16  5  01:36  1  02:03  4  00:16  3
                                                  00:04    -00:08     00:05    -00:12     00:41     00:05     00:41    -00:06     00:11     00:02     00:00     00:16    -00:16     00:22     00:03   
 3. Edgars Saulītis           00:46:01 18:44:00   03:17  5  07:48  5  10:53  4  11:55  4  18:19  4  21:00  4  24:10  3  26:51  4  30:04  4  33:13  4  37:01  3  41:43  3  43:49  3  45:44  3  46:01  3 00:46:01
    1958 Sūneklis                  M21B           03:17  5  04:31  3  03:05  4  01:02  6  06:24  4  02:41  3  03:10  2  02:41  5  03:13  4  03:09  3  03:48  3  04:42  2  02:06  4  01:55  3  00:17  4
                                                  00:16    -00:06     00:23     00:01     00:31     00:01     00:01     00:32     00:21     00:15     00:07    -00:18     00:14     00:14     00:04   
 4. Valters Veiss             00:46:52 18:00:04   02:50  2  07:27  2  09:57  1  10:43  1  16:51  1  19:39  1  22:51  1  24:49  1  28:03  1  33:00  3  37:15  4  41:53  4  44:41  4  46:33  4  46:52  4 00:46:52
     760                           M21B           02:50  2  04:37  4  02:30  1  00:46  1  06:08  3  02:48  5  03:12  3  01:58  1  03:14  5  04:57  5  04:15  4  04:38  1  02:48  6  01:52  2  00:19  6
                                                 -00:11     00:00    -00:12    -00:15     00:15     00:08     00:03    -00:11     00:22     02:03     00:34    -00:22     00:56     00:11     00:06   
 5. Dāvis Immurs              00:50:46 18:15:45   02:47  1  07:04  1  13:34  5  14:34  5  20:27  5  22:58  5  26:26  5  30:25  5  33:12  5  36:23  5  41:06  5  45:59  5  48:15  5  50:28  5  50:46  5 00:50:46
     915                           M21B           02:47  1  04:17  1  06:30  6  01:00  3  05:53  1  02:31  1  03:28  4  03:59  6  02:47  1  03:11  4  04:43  5  04:53  3  02:16  5  02:13  5  00:18  5
                                                 -00:14    -00:20     03:48    -00:01     00:00    -00:09     00:19     01:50    -00:05     00:17     01:02    -00:07     00:24     00:32     00:05   
 6. Mārtiņš Sijāts            01:04:42 18:15:04   03:50  6  10:01  6  14:11  6  15:11  6  24:03  6  27:12  6  31:21  6  33:47  6  37:29  6  45:08  6  53:58  6  60:13  6  62:08  6  64:27  6  64:42  6 01:04:42
    2115 Sizis                     M21B           03:50  6  06:11  6  04:10  5  01:00  3  08:52  6  03:09  6  04:09  6  02:26  4  03:42  6  07:39  6  08:50  6  06:15  6  01:55  3  02:19  6  00:15  2
                                                  00:49     01:34     01:28    -00:01     02:59     00:29     01:00     00:17     00:50     04:45     05:09     01:15     00:03     00:38     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:47     04:17     02:30     00:46     05:53     02:31     03:09     01:58     02:47     02:54     03:41     04:38     01:36     01:41     00:13   00:41:21

M40A Distance (7): 14 KP 6.04 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 38)   2.( 39)   3.( 50)   4.( 32)   5.( 47)   6.( 43)   7.( 45)   8.( 44)   9.( 42)  10.( 40)  11.( 36)  12.( 33)  13.( 34)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Edmunds Gergelevičs       00:40:26 17:28:46   03:02  1  07:28  1  10:49  3  11:43  2  16:59  2  19:21  1  22:49  2  24:19  2  27:13  3  29:46  2  32:53  1  36:58  1  38:08  1  40:08  1  40:26  1 00:40:26
      67                           M40A           03:02  1  04:26  3  03:21  4  00:54  3  05:16  1  02:22  1  03:28  5  01:30  1  02:54  3  02:33  1  03:07  1  04:05  1  01:10  1  02:00  3  00:18  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaspars Purmalis          00:41:33 17:25:34   03:02  1  07:30  2  09:57  1  10:46  1  16:28  1  19:53  3  22:49  2  24:23  3  26:58  1  30:06  3  33:13  3  37:47  2  39:26  2  41:17  2  41:33  2 00:41:33
     640 Ziemeļkurzeme             M40A           03:02  1  04:28  4  02:27  1  00:49  1  05:42  2  03:25  5  02:56  2  01:34  2  02:35  1  03:08  4  03:07  1  04:34  2  01:39  3  01:51  1  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:02    -00:54    -00:05     00:26     01:03    -00:32     00:04    -00:19     00:35     00:00     00:29     00:29    -00:09    -00:02   
 3. Kaspars Jansons           00:41:48 16:24:08   03:14  4  07:36  3  10:29  2            17:06  3  19:45  2  22:32  1  24:14  1  27:02  2  29:42  1  33:12  2  37:54  3  39:26  2  41:25  3  41:48  3 00:41:48
    1123 Auseklis                  M40A           03:14  4  04:22  1  02:53  2                                02:47  1  01:42  3  02:48  2  02:40  2  03:30  3  04:42  3  01:32  2  01:59  2  00:23  4
                                                  00:12    -00:04    -00:28                                  -00:41     00:12    -00:06     00:07     00:23     00:37     00:22    -00:01     00:05   
 4. Dzintars Kriķis           00:47:26 18:25:54   03:03  3  07:52  5  11:03  4  11:52  3  18:08  4  20:58  4  24:21  4  26:22  4  30:24  5  34:13  5  38:14  5  42:58  4  45:05  5  47:09  4  47:26  4 00:47:26
     545 Bauska                    M40A           03:03  3  04:49  5  03:11  3  00:49  1  06:16  3  02:50  4  03:23  3  02:01  5  04:02  5  03:49  5  04:01  4  04:44  4  02:07  5  02:04  4  00:17  2
                                                  00:01     00:23    -00:10    -00:05     01:00     00:28    -00:05     00:31     01:08     01:16     00:54     00:39     00:57     00:04    -00:01   
 5. Mārtiņš Knipšis           00:48:23 18:32:04   03:19  5  07:43  4  11:22  5  12:22  4  18:54  5  21:41  5  25:05  5  27:00  5  30:21  4  33:27  4  37:39  4  43:03  5  45:01  4  48:00  5  48:23  5 00:48:23
      86 Lielie Dibeni             M40A           03:19  5  04:24  2  03:39  5  01:00  4  06:32  4  02:47  3  03:24  4  01:55  4  03:21  4  03:06  3  04:12  5  05:24  5  01:58  4  02:59  5  00:23  4
                                                  00:17    -00:02     00:18     00:06     01:16     00:25    -00:04     00:25     00:27     00:33     01:05     01:19     00:48     00:59     00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:02     04:22     02:27     00:49     05:16     02:22     02:47     01:30     02:35     02:33     03:07     04:05     01:10     01:51     00:16   00:38:12

M45A Distance (7): 14 KP 6.04 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 38)   2.( 39)   3.( 50)   4.( 32)   5.( 47)   6.( 43)   7.( 45)   8.( 44)   9.( 42)  10.( 40)  11.( 36)  12.( 33)  13.( 34)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Valdis Raitums            00:43:44 18:38:55   03:14  1  07:46  1  10:16  1  11:03  1  17:06  1  19:38  1  22:34  1  24:05  1  27:04  1  30:03  1  35:14  1  39:17  1  41:17  1  43:24  1  43:44  1 00:43:44
     307 Auseklis                  M45A           03:14  1  04:32  1  02:30  1  00:47  1  06:03  2  02:32  1  02:56  2  01:31  1  02:59  3  02:59  1  05:11  4  04:03  1  02:00  2  02:07  3  00:20  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mareks Indāns             00:44:22 17:01:32   03:25  2  08:11  2  11:20  2  12:11  2  18:02  2  20:34  2  23:24  2  25:10  2  28:00  2  31:00  2  35:47  2  40:21  2  42:03  2  44:06  2  44:22  2 00:44:22
     693 Ogre OK                   M45A           03:25  2  04:46  2  03:09  2  00:51  2  05:51  1  02:32  1  02:50  1  01:46  3  02:50  2  03:00  2  04:47  3  04:34  2  01:42  1  02:03  2  00:16  1
                                                  00:11     00:14     00:39     00:04    -00:12     00:00    -00:06     00:15    -00:09     00:01    -00:24     00:31    -00:18    -00:04    -00:04   
 3. Māris Balčūns             00:51:33 18:17:29   03:32  3  08:24  3  11:53  3  13:01  3  21:26  4  24:24  4  28:36  4  30:17  4  33:03  4  36:15  4  40:07  4  45:10  3  49:16  3  51:14  3  51:33  3 00:51:33
     321                           M45A           03:32  3  04:52  3  03:29  4  01:08  4  08:25  5  02:58  3  04:12  5  01:41  2  02:46  1  03:12  3  03:52  1  05:03  3  04:06  5  01:58  1  00:19  2
                                                  00:18     00:20     00:59     00:21     02:22     00:26     01:16     00:10    -00:13     00:13    -01:19     01:00     02:06    -00:09    -00:01   
 4. Arnis Heinrihsons         00:54:23 17:19:55   03:44  4  08:59  4  12:12  4  13:12  4  20:12  3  23:16  3  27:32  3  29:33  3  32:50  3  36:03  3  40:05  3  45:47  4  51:27  4  53:58  4  54:23  4 00:54:23
     877 Auseklis                  M45A           03:44  4  05:15  4  03:13  3  01:00  3  07:00  3  03:04  4  04:16  6  02:01  4  03:17  4  03:13  4  04:02  2  05:42  5  05:40  6  02:31  4  00:25  4
                                                  00:30     00:43     00:43     00:13     00:57     00:32     01:20     00:30     00:18     00:14    -01:09     01:39     03:40     00:24     00:05   
 5. Edgars Tabors             00:59:28 16:11:06   03:59  5  09:49  5  13:52  5            23:51  5  27:17  5  31:14  5  34:10  5  38:02  5  42:13  5  47:37  5  53:55  5  56:21  6  59:02  6  59:28  5 00:59:28
    2172                           M45A           03:59  5  05:50  5  04:03  5                                03:57  3  02:56  6  03:52  6  04:11  6  05:24  6  06:18  6  02:26  4  02:41  5  00:26  5
                                                  00:45     01:18     01:33                                   01:01     01:25     00:53     01:12     00:13     02:15     00:26     00:34     00:06   
 5. Agris Šulcs               00:59:28 17:24:19   04:13  6  11:52  6  16:49  6  18:12  5  26:27  6  29:48  6  33:51  6  36:02  6  39:45  6  43:02  6  48:25  6  54:00  6  56:05  5  58:59  5  59:28  5 00:59:28
      79                           M45A           04:13  6  07:39  6  04:57  6  01:23  5  08:15  4  03:21  5  04:03  4  02:11  5  03:43  5  03:17  5  05:23  5  05:35  4  02:05  3  02:54  6  00:29  6
                                                  00:59     03:07     02:27     00:36     02:12     00:49     01:07     00:40     00:44     00:18     00:12     01:32     00:05     00:47     00:09   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:14     04:32     02:30     00:47     05:51     02:32     02:50     01:31     02:46     02:59     03:52     04:03     01:42     01:58     00:16   00:41:23

M21AL Distance (8): 22 KP 7.46 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  20.( 50)  21.( 51)  22.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Uldis Klepers             00:39:12 18:26:05   01:01  1  03:11  1  05:03  1  06:05  1  07:28  1  09:44  1  11:25  1  13:01  1  16:29  1  18:43  1  20:22  1  21:30  1  22:57  1  24:52  1  26:07  1  27:02  1  29:28  1  31:04  1  32:46  1  35:04  1  37:46  1  39:00  1  39:12  1 00:39:12
     432 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          M21AL          01:01  1  02:10  2  01:52  1  01:02  2  01:23  1  02:16  2  01:41  1  01:36  3  03:28  1  02:14  4  01:39  2  01:08  2  01:27  2  01:55  2  01:15  1  00:55  2  02:26  1  01:36  2  01:42  2  02:18  2  02:42  1  01:14  3  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Tamužs              00:41:41 16:08:17   01:31  7            06:38  6  07:29  4  09:28  5  11:34  4  13:52  4  15:06  3  18:53  3  20:41  3  22:40  3  23:34  3  25:16  3  26:53  3  28:29  3  29:16  2  31:58  2  33:28  2  35:33  2  37:28  2  40:24  2  41:27  2  41:41  2 00:41:41
     318 Ozons                     M21AL          01:31  7                                01:59  6  02:06  1  02:18  5  01:14  1  03:47  3  01:48  1  01:59  5  00:54  1  01:42  6  01:37  1  01:36  4  00:47  1  02:42  2  01:30  1  02:05  5  01:55  1  02:56  3  01:03  1  00:14  3
                                                  00:30                                   00:36    -00:10     00:37    -00:22     00:19    -00:26     00:20    -00:14     00:15    -00:18     00:21    -00:08     00:16    -00:06     00:23    -00:23     00:14    -00:11     00:02   
 3. Andris Gailis             00:42:55 18:52:56   01:18  3  03:25  2  05:17  2  06:29  2  08:06  2  10:35  2  12:35  2  14:01  2  17:30  2  19:32  2  21:04  2  22:13  2  23:27  2  25:26  2  27:36  2  29:37  3  32:41  3  34:17  3  35:54  3  38:20  3  41:23  3  42:39  3  42:55  3 00:42:55
     588 Auseklis                  M21AL          01:18  3  02:07  1  01:52  1  01:12  3  01:37  2  02:29  3  02:00  3  01:26  2  03:29  2  02:02  2  01:32  1  01:09  3  01:14  1  01:59  3  02:10  8  02:01  7  03:04  6  01:36  2  01:37  1  02:26  3  03:03  5  01:16  4  00:16  5
                                                  00:17    -00:03     00:00     00:10     00:14     00:13     00:19    -00:10     00:01    -00:12    -00:07     00:01    -00:13     00:04     00:55     01:06     00:38     00:00    -00:05     00:08     00:21     00:02     00:04   
 4. Kalvis Kažoks             00:46:51 18:34:06   01:19  5  03:47  4  06:21  4  07:40  5  09:25  4  12:38  5  14:33  5  16:10  5  20:02  4  22:10  4  24:04  4  25:22  4  26:54  4  30:07  5  31:34  5  32:59  5  36:00  5  37:41  5  39:39  4  42:22  4  45:11  4  46:39  4  46:51  4 00:46:51
    3031 Alnis OK                  M21AL          01:19  5  02:28  3  02:34  5  01:19  5  01:45  4  03:13  6  01:55  2  01:37  5  03:52  4  02:08  3  01:54  3  01:18  5  01:32  3  03:13  7  01:27  2  01:25  4  03:01  4  01:41  4  01:58  3  02:43  5  02:49  2  01:28  5  00:12  1
                                                  00:18     00:18     00:42     00:17     00:22     00:57     00:14     00:01     00:24    -00:06     00:15     00:10     00:05     01:18     00:12     00:30     00:35     00:05     00:16     00:25     00:07     00:14     00:00   
 5. Guntis Šmaukstelis        00:47:14 18:24:37   01:14  2  03:43  3  05:51  3  07:07  3  08:54  3  11:27  3  13:32  3  15:08  4  20:03  5  22:25  5  24:19  5  25:35  5  27:09  5  29:25  4  30:52  4  32:47  4  35:31  4  37:22  4  39:39  4  42:31  5  45:32  5  47:00  5  47:14  5 00:47:14
     736                           M21AL          01:14  2  02:29  4  02:08  3  01:16  4  01:47  5  02:33  4  02:05  4  01:36  3  04:55  5  02:22  5  01:54  3  01:16  4  01:34  4  02:16  4  01:27  2  01:55  6  02:44  3  01:51  5  02:17  6  02:52  6  03:01  4  01:28  5  00:14  3
                                                  00:13     00:19     00:16     00:14     00:24     00:17     00:24     00:00     01:27     00:08     00:15     00:08     00:07     00:21     00:12     01:00     00:18     00:15     00:35     00:34     00:19     00:14     00:02   
 6. Valdis Bērziņš            00:54:13 17:14:39   01:35  8  04:13  5  06:33  5  08:00  6  09:40  6  13:41  6  16:21  6  18:37  6  24:07  7  26:46  7  29:01  6  30:24  6  32:06  6  34:56  6  36:44  6  38:16  6  42:26  6  44:44  7  46:44  6  49:22  6  52:44  6  53:57  6  54:13  6 00:54:13
     962 Kociņi                    M21AL          01:35  8  02:38  5  02:20  4  01:27  7  01:40  3  04:01  8  02:40  7  02:16  7  05:30  7  02:39  6  02:15  6  01:23  6  01:42  6  02:50  6  01:48  7  01:32  5  04:10  8  02:18  7  02:00  4  02:38  4  03:22  6  01:13  2  00:16  5
                                                  00:34     00:28     00:28     00:25     00:17     01:45     00:59     00:40     02:02     00:25     00:36     00:15     00:15     00:55     00:33     00:37     01:44     00:42     00:18     00:20     00:40    -00:01     00:04   
 7. Agris Bērziņš             00:58:51 17:59:04   01:18  3  04:28  6  07:09  8  08:34  8  10:54  7  14:02  7  16:30  7  18:40  7  23:36  6  26:45  6  29:07  7  30:46  7  32:32  7  35:48  7  37:31  7  38:51  7  42:27  7  44:40  6  47:06  7  50:20  7  57:00  7  58:33  7  58:51  7 00:58:51
     964                           M21AL          01:18  3  03:10  6  02:41  6  01:25  6  02:20  7  03:08  5  02:28  6  02:10  6  04:56  6  03:09  8  02:22  7  01:39  8  01:46  8  03:16  8  01:43  6  01:20  3  03:36  7  02:13  6  02:26  7  03:14  7  06:40  8  01:33  7  00:18  7
                                                  00:17     01:00     00:49     00:23     00:57     00:52     00:47     00:34     01:28     00:55     00:43     00:31     00:19     01:21     00:28     00:25     01:10     00:37     00:44     00:56     03:58     00:19     00:06   
 8. Ģirts Linde               01:08:32 16:08:23   01:29  6            06:43  7  08:12  7  11:53  8  15:31  8  18:40  8  20:56  8  32:29  8  35:32  8  37:55  8  39:26  8  41:02  8  43:37  8  45:14  8  50:08  8  53:11  8  56:59  8  59:26  8  62:54  8  66:36  8  68:12  8  68:32  8 01:08:32
    2343 IK Auseklis               M21AL          01:29  6                                03:41  8  03:38  7  03:09  8  02:16  7  11:33  8  03:03  7  02:23  8  01:31  7  01:36  5  02:35  5  01:37  5  04:54  8  03:03  5  03:48  8  02:27  8  03:28  8  03:42  7  01:36  8  00:20  8
                                                  00:28                                   02:18     01:22     01:28     00:40     08:05     00:49     00:44     00:23     00:09     00:40     00:22     03:59     00:37     02:12     00:45     01:10     01:00     00:22     00:08   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:01     02:07     01:52     00:51     01:23     02:06     01:41     01:14     03:28     01:48     01:32     00:54     01:14     01:37     01:15     00:47     02:26     01:30     01:37     01:55     02:42     01:03     00:12   00:36:15

M35A Distance (8): 22 KP 7.46 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  20.( 50)  21.( 51)  22.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ilmārs Dāvidsons          00:44:29 18:13:50   01:09  1  03:20  1  05:40  1  06:47  1  08:27  1  11:01  1  13:07  1  14:43  1  18:31  1  20:51  1  22:31  1  23:44  1  25:07  1  27:41  1  29:00  1  30:07  1  33:15  1  35:09  1  37:10  1  39:46  1  42:49  1  44:14  1  44:29  1 00:44:29
    3129 PB                        M35A           01:09  1  02:11  1  02:20  2  01:07  1  01:40  1  02:34  1  02:06  1  01:36  1  03:48  2  02:20  1  01:40  1  01:13  1  01:23  1  02:34  3  01:19  1  01:07  1  03:08  5  01:54  1  02:01  2  02:36  2  03:03  2  01:25  4  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Pēteris Druķis            00:47:12 18:15:51   01:18  3  03:42  2  05:56  2  07:42  3  09:57  4  12:42  2  14:57  2  16:40  2  20:21  2  22:45  2  24:35  2  25:51  2  27:22  2  30:23  2  31:45  2  33:31  2  36:09  2  38:14  2  40:12  2  42:45  2  45:36  2  46:56  2  47:12  2 00:47:12
      87 Auseklis                  M35A           01:18  3  02:24  2  02:14  1  01:46  8  02:15  9  02:45  2  02:15  2  01:43  2  03:41  1  02:24  3  01:50  2  01:16  2  01:31  2  03:01  8  01:22  2  01:46  9  02:38  1  02:05  4  01:58  1  02:33  1  02:51  1  01:20  2  00:16  3
                                                  00:09     00:13    -00:06     00:39     00:35     00:11     00:09     00:07    -00:07     00:04     00:10     00:03     00:08     00:27     00:03     00:39    -00:30     00:11    -00:03    -00:03    -00:12    -00:05     00:01   
 3. Kaspars Vītols            00:52:56 16:19:46   01:12  2            06:16  3  07:39  2  09:50  2  13:51  5  16:07  5  18:01  4  22:17  3  24:40  3  26:41  3  28:05  3  29:42  3  32:02  3  33:37  3  34:48  3  37:50  3  39:48  3  42:02  3  45:06  3  51:06  3  52:38  3  52:56  3 00:52:56
    1181 Spamma OK                 M35A           01:12  2                                02:11  6  04:01 10  02:16  3  01:54  5  04:16  3  02:23  2  02:01  4  01:24  4  01:37  3  02:20  1  01:35  3  01:11  2  03:02  4  01:58  2  02:14  4  03:04  5  06:00 13  01:32  8  00:18  8
                                                  00:03                                   00:31     01:27     00:10     00:18     00:28     00:03     00:21     00:11     00:14    -00:14     00:16     00:04    -00:06     00:04     00:13     00:28     02:57     00:07     00:03   
 4. Jānis Saliņš              00:53:17 16:23:10   01:39  8            06:59  6  08:30  6  10:26  5  13:35  4  15:59  4  17:54  3  22:51  5  25:29  5  27:26  4  28:51  4  30:29  4  33:40  6  35:19  6  37:00  5  40:47  5  42:51  5  45:01  5  48:00  5  51:38  4  52:57  4  53:17  4 00:53:17
    1456 Kāpa OK                   M35A           01:39  8                                01:56  4  03:09  3  02:24  4  01:55  6  04:57  8  02:38  4  01:57  3  01:25  5  01:38  4  03:11 10  01:39  5  01:41  8  03:47  8  02:04  3  02:10  3  02:59  4  03:38  3  01:19  1  00:20  9
                                                  00:30                                   00:16     00:35     00:18     00:19     01:09     00:18     00:17     00:12     00:15     00:37     00:20     00:34     00:39     00:10     00:09     00:23     00:35    -00:06     00:05   
 5. Māris Sumčenko            00:53:23 18:21:15   01:41  9  04:58  8  07:55 11  09:26  9  11:18  7  14:29  6  16:58  6  18:43  6  23:04  6  25:53  6  28:00  6  29:23  6  31:08  6  33:37  5  35:13  4  36:46  4  39:47  4  42:10  4  44:27  4  47:22  4  51:43  5  53:08  5  53:23  5 00:53:23
     163                           M35A           01:41  9  03:17 10  02:57  9  01:31  4  01:52  2  03:11  4  02:29  6  01:45  4  04:21  5  02:49  8  02:07  7  01:23  3  01:45  7  02:29  2  01:36  4  01:33  7  03:01  3  02:23  7  02:17  5  02:55  3  04:21 10  01:25  4  00:15  1
                                                  00:32     01:06     00:37     00:24     00:12     00:37     00:23     00:09     00:33     00:29     00:27     00:10     00:22    -00:05     00:17     00:26    -00:07     00:29     00:16     00:19     01:18     00:00     00:00   
 6. Ervīns Veics              00:55:50 18:29:15   01:30  7  04:23  4  07:10  8  09:24  8  11:19  8  15:19  8  17:45  7  19:43  7  24:20  7  27:05  7  29:11  7  30:38  7  32:21  7  35:03  7  36:42  7  38:07  7  42:27  6  44:39  6  46:57  6  50:04  6  54:04  6  55:30  6  55:50  6 00:55:50
    1353                           M35A           01:30  7  02:53  4  02:47  8  02:14 10  01:55  3  04:00  9  02:26  5  01:58  7  04:37  7  02:45  6  02:06  6  01:27  6  01:43  5  02:42  4  01:39  5  01:25  5  04:20 11  02:12  5  02:18  6  03:07  7  04:00  9  01:26  6  00:20  9
                                                  00:21     00:42     00:27     01:07     00:15     01:26     00:20     00:22     00:49     00:25     00:26     00:14     00:20     00:08     00:20     00:18     01:12     00:18     00:17     00:31     00:57     00:01     00:05   
 7. Ainārs Skrubis            00:56:31 18:28:19   01:19  4  03:50  3  06:23  4  07:50  4  09:56  3  13:20  3  15:57  3  18:05  5  22:30  4  25:17  4  27:31  5  29:01  5  30:44  5  33:35  4  35:16  5  37:04  6  42:56  7  45:24  7  47:55  7  51:02  7  54:54  7  56:15  7  56:31  7 00:56:31
     316 Ziemeļkurzeme             M35A           01:19  4  02:31  3  02:33  5  01:27  3  02:06  5  03:24  5  02:37  8  02:08  8  04:25  6  02:47  7  02:14  8  01:30  8  01:43  5  02:51  5  01:41  7  01:48 10  05:52 14  02:28  9  02:31  7  03:07  7  03:52  5  01:21  3  00:16  3
                                                  00:10     00:20     00:13     00:20     00:26     00:50     00:31     00:32     00:37     00:27     00:34     00:17     00:20     00:17     00:22     00:41     02:44     00:34     00:30     00:31     00:49    -00:04     00:01   
 8. Andris Mucenieks          00:58:49 18:52:06   01:29  6  04:24  5  06:49  5  08:22  5  10:34  6  15:47  9  18:16  9  20:00  8  25:24  9  28:05  9  30:10  8  31:37  8  33:44  8  36:43  8  39:41  9  40:59  8  43:58  8  46:20  8  49:32  8  52:38  8  56:35  8  58:32  8  58:49  8 00:58:49
     909 Individuāli               M35A           01:29  6  02:55  5  02:25  3  01:33  6  02:12  8  05:13 13  02:29  6  01:44  3  05:24 10  02:41  5  02:05  5  01:27  6  02:07 11  02:59  7  02:58 14  01:18  3  02:59  2  02:22  6  03:12 10  03:06  6  03:57  8  01:57 11  00:17  6
                                                  00:20     00:44     00:05     00:26     00:32     02:39     00:23     00:08     01:36     00:21     00:25     00:14     00:44     00:25     01:39     00:11    -00:09     00:28     01:11     00:30     00:54     00:32     00:02   
 9. Pēteris Ozoliņš           00:59:17 18:15:13   01:21  5  04:29  6  07:01  7  08:42  7  11:20  9  15:18  7  18:03  8  20:12  9  24:28  8  27:31  8  31:08  9  32:40  9  34:29  9  37:23  9  39:19  8  41:29  9  44:52  9  47:15  9  50:16  9  53:30  9  57:25  9  59:01  9  59:17  9 00:59:17
    1211 Dieva vēsts               M35A           01:21  5  03:08  8  02:32  4  01:41  7  02:38 10  03:58  8  02:45  9  02:09  9  04:16  3  03:03 10  03:37 14  01:32  9  01:49  9  02:54  6  01:56  9  02:10 13  03:23  6  02:23  7  03:01  9  03:14 10  03:55  6  01:36  9  00:16  3
                                                  00:12     00:57     00:12     00:34     00:58     01:24     00:39     00:33     00:28     00:43     01:57     00:19     00:26     00:20     00:37     01:03     00:15     00:29     01:00     00:38     00:52     00:11     00:01   
10. Guntis Vijgriezis         01:05:27 17:40:10   02:02 12  05:00  9  07:42 10  13:30 13  16:47 13  20:24 13  23:22 13  25:59 12  31:05 11  34:02 11  36:20 10  38:07 11  39:55 10  43:01 10  45:06 10  46:37 10  50:35 10  53:06 10  56:22 10  59:29 10  63:24 10  65:06 10  65:27 10 01:05:27
     425                           M35A           02:02 12  02:58  6  02:42  6  05:48 14  03:17 12  03:37  6  02:58 12  02:37 12  05:06  9  02:57  9  02:18  9  01:47 11  01:48  8  03:06  9  02:05 10  01:31  6  03:58  9  02:31 10  03:16 11  03:07  7  03:55  6  01:42 10  00:21 12
                                                  00:53     00:47     00:22     04:41     01:37     01:03     00:52     01:01     01:18     00:37     00:38     00:34     00:25     00:32     00:46     00:24     00:50     00:37     01:15     00:31     00:52     00:17     00:06   
11. Uldis Kalniņš             01:05:36 17:59:35   01:52 10  04:53  7  07:35  9  11:50 11  14:01 10  18:23 10  21:17 10  23:44 10  30:29 10  33:45 10  36:27 11  38:01 10  40:38 11  43:57 11  45:52 11  47:13 11  51:16 11  54:05 11  56:38 11  60:01 11  63:45 11  65:16 11  65:36 11 01:05:36
     306                           M35A           01:52 10  03:01  7  02:42  6  04:15 13  02:11  6  04:22 11  02:54 10  02:27 10  06:45 13  03:16 11  02:42 10  01:34 10  02:37 13  03:19 11  01:55  8  01:21  4  04:03 10  02:49 11  02:33  8  03:23 11  03:44  4  01:31  7  00:20  9
                                                  00:43     00:50     00:22     03:08     00:31     01:48     00:48     00:51     02:57     00:56     01:02     00:21     01:14     00:45     00:36     00:14     00:55     00:55     00:32     00:47     00:41     00:06     00:05   
12. Aigars Ūdris              01:12:20 17:09:29   02:03 13  05:58 11  10:04 13  12:10 12  14:48 11  19:12 11  22:38 12  25:09 11  31:08 12  34:46 12  37:33 12  39:25 12  41:37 12  45:18 12  47:26 12  49:22 12  55:02 12  58:15 12  61:41 12  65:28 12  69:59 12  71:58 12  72:20 12 01:12:20
     224 B@B                       M35A           02:03 13  03:55 11  04:06 11  02:06  9  02:38 10  04:24 12  03:26 13  02:31 11  05:59 11  03:38 12  02:47 12  01:52 12  02:12 12  03:41 12  02:08 11  01:56 12  05:40 12  03:13 13  03:26 12  03:47 13  04:31 11  01:59 12  00:22 13
                                                  00:54     01:44     01:46     00:59     00:58     01:50     01:20     00:55     02:11     01:18     01:07     00:39     00:49     01:07     00:49     00:49     02:32     01:19     01:25     01:11     01:28     00:34     00:07   
13. Uģis Vismanis             01:14:09 18:01:05   01:59 11  05:15 10  08:38 12  11:18 10  15:24 12  19:16 12  22:11 11  26:18 13  32:44 13  37:03 13  39:45 13  41:51 13  43:52 13  47:42 13  50:10 13  52:05 13  55:47 13  58:40 13  62:31 13  66:12 13  71:23 13  73:52 13  74:09 13 01:14:09
      94 Stīvijs vonders           M35A           01:59 11  03:16  9  03:23 10  02:40 11  04:06 14  03:52  7  02:55 11  04:07 14  06:26 12  04:19 13  02:42 10  02:06 13  02:01 10  03:50 13  02:28 12  01:55 11  03:42  7  02:53 12  03:51 13  03:41 12  05:11 12  02:29 13  00:17  6
                                                  00:50     01:05     01:03     01:33     02:26     01:18     00:49     02:31     02:38     01:59     01:02     00:53     00:38     01:16     01:09     00:48     00:34     00:59     01:50     01:05     02:08     01:04     00:02   
14. Andris Blanks             01:29:45 15:53:29   02:23 14            11:41 14  14:22 14  17:47 14  23:03 14  27:04 14  30:31 14  37:24 14  41:44 14  45:00 14  47:34 14  50:35 14  55:01 14  57:58 14  60:35 14  66:18 14  70:12 14  74:13 14  79:22 14  85:59 14  89:01 14  89:45 14 01:29:45
     104                           M35A           02:23 14                                03:25 13  05:16 14  04:01 14  03:27 13  06:53 14  04:20 14  03:16 13  02:34 14  03:01 14  04:26 14  02:57 13  02:37 14  05:43 13  03:54 14  04:01 14  05:09 14  06:37 14  03:02 14  00:44 14
                                                  01:14                                   01:45     02:42     01:55     01:51     03:05     02:00     01:36     01:21     01:38     01:52     01:38     01:30     02:35     02:00     02:00     02:33     03:34     01:37     00:29   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:09     02:11     02:14     01:07     01:40     02:34     02:06     01:36     03:41     02:20     01:40     01:13     01:23     02:20     01:19     01:07     02:38     01:54     01:58     02:33     02:51     01:19     00:15   00:43:08

#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1.42 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 50)   4.( 35)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Rūdolfs Gills             00:11:23 19:00:27   01:39  1  05:37  2  06:42  1  09:46  1  11:02  1  11:23  1 00:11:23
      42 Auseklis                  M12            01:39  1  03:58  3  01:05  1  03:04  4  01:16  3  00:21  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mārtiņš Čablis            00:11:40 16:58:02   01:53  4  05:36  1  06:55  2  09:54  2  11:16  2  11:40  2 00:11:40
    1897                           M10            01:53  4  03:43  1  01:19  4  02:59  3  01:22  4  00:24  9
                                                  00:14    -00:15     00:14    -00:05     00:06     00:03   
 3. Elza Rudzīte              00:12:25 17:49:40   01:42  2  06:40  4  07:56  4  10:49  4  12:03  3  12:25  3 00:12:25
    1061 Auseklis                  W12            01:42  2  04:58  5  01:16  2  02:53  2  01:14  2  00:22  4
                                                  00:03     01:00     00:11    -00:11    -00:02     00:01   
 4. Gustavs Dubovs            00:12:29 18:50:17   01:50  3  07:13  6  08:32  5  11:06  5  12:09  4  12:29  4 00:12:29
     868 Auseklis                  M12            01:50  3  05:23  6  01:19  4  02:34  1  01:03  1  00:20  1
                                                  00:11     01:25     00:14    -00:30    -00:13    -00:01   
 5. Oskars Gills              00:12:40 18:58:35   02:24  7  06:10  3  07:27  3  10:48  3  12:17  5  12:40  5 00:12:40
     551 Auseklis                  M10            02:24  7  03:46  2  01:17  3  03:21  5  01:29  5  00:23  5
                                                  00:45    -00:12     00:12     00:17     00:13     00:02   
 6. Karīna Elza Mālniece      00:16:41 15:59:30   02:20  6            09:51  7  14:14  6  16:08  6  16:41  6 00:16:41
    1050                           SKOLIŅA        02:20  6                                01:54  9  00:33 15
                                                  00:41                                   00:38     00:12   
 7. Gerda Klepere             00:17:41 17:31:18   02:35  8  08:59  8  10:56  8  15:46  7  17:15  7  17:41  7 00:17:41
     186 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          W12            02:35  8  06:24  8  01:57  6  04:50  7  01:29  5  00:26 11
                                                  00:56     02:26     00:52     01:46     00:13     00:05   
 8. Renārs Logins             00:20:30 17:27:12   02:48 11  08:21  7  11:04  9  18:09  8  20:09  8  20:30  8 00:20:30
    1783 Kāpa/Saulkrasti           M10            02:48 11  05:33  7  02:43 13  07:05 12  02:00 10  00:21  2
                                                  01:09     01:35     01:38     04:01     00:44     00:00   
 9. Martins Kondratenko       00:21:31 19:13:46   02:49 13  10:59 11  13:22 10  19:03  9  21:07  9  21:31  9 00:21:31
    1339 Auseklis                  M12            02:49 13  08:10 11  02:23  9  05:41  8  02:04 12  00:24  9
                                                  01:10     04:12     01:18     02:37     00:48     00:03   
10. Toms Zudrags              00:22:19 18:29:09   02:44 10  10:55 10  14:23 12  20:12 10  21:56 10  22:19 10 00:22:19
     652 Finieris                  M8             02:44 10  08:11 12  03:28 17  05:49  9  01:44  8  00:23  5
                                                  01:05     04:13     02:23     02:45     00:28     00:02   
11. Zane Alise Zudraga        00:22:24 18:29:10   02:41  9  10:53  9  14:23 12  20:17 11  21:58 11  22:24 11 00:22:24
     649 Ozons/RSP                 W10            02:41  9  08:12 13  03:30 18  05:54 10  01:41  7  00:26 11
                                                  01:02     04:14     02:25     02:50     00:25     00:05   
12. Kārlis Poikāns            00:23:04 18:12:27   02:10  5  06:44  5  09:25  6  20:19 12  22:27 12  23:04 12 00:23:04
    1899 Auseklis                  M8             02:10  5  04:34  4  02:41 11  10:54 19  02:08 13  00:37 18
                                                  00:31     00:36     01:36     07:50     00:52     00:16   
13. Patrīcija Logina          00:24:23 17:24:24   02:48 11  11:53 13  14:12 11  21:03 13  23:57 13  24:23 13 00:24:23
    1786 Kāpa/Saulkrasti           W10            02:48 11  09:05 14  02:19  8  06:51 11  02:54 19  00:26 11
                                                  01:09     05:07     01:14     03:47     01:38     00:05   
14. Pauls Sīlis               00:34:21 18:39:21   04:06 16  18:33 15  21:44 16  30:57 14  33:50 14  34:21 14 00:34:21
       0                           SKOLIŅA        04:06 16  14:27 18  03:11 14  09:13 15  02:53 18  00:31 14
                                                  02:27     10:29     02:06     06:09     01:37     00:10   
15. Matilde Martinsonbe       00:34:55 18:39:19   04:20 17  19:22 17  23:39 20  31:56 15  34:22 16  34:55 15 00:34:55
       0                           SKOLIŅA        04:20 17  15:02 20  04:17 20  08:17 13  02:26 14  00:33 15
                                                  02:41     11:04     03:12     05:13     01:10     00:12   
15. Enija Ziemele             00:34:55 18:39:19   04:20 17  19:22 17  23:39 20  31:56 15  34:22 16  34:55 15 00:34:55
       0                           SKOLIŅA        04:20 17  15:02 20  04:17 20  08:17 13  02:26 14  00:33 15
                                                  02:41     11:04     03:12     05:13     01:10     00:12   
15. Anna Pētersone            00:34:55 18:39:17   04:28 19  19:17 16  22:40 18  32:12 17  34:12 15  34:55 15 00:34:55
    2013 Auseklis                  W8             04:28 19  14:49 19  03:23 15  09:32 16  02:00 10  00:43 19
                                                  02:49     10:51     02:18     06:28     00:44     00:22   
18. Paula Pētersone           00:35:23 18:39:35   03:51 14  11:45 12  14:26 14  32:30 18  35:00 18  35:23 18 00:35:23
    2007 Auseklis                  W12            03:51 14  07:54  9  02:41 11  18:04 22  02:30 16  00:23  5
                                                  02:12     03:56     01:36     15:00     01:14     00:02   
19. Kate Martinsone           00:35:25 18:39:32   03:56 15  11:55 14  14:31 15  32:31 19  35:02 19  35:25 19 00:35:25
     220                           W12            03:56 15  07:59 10  02:36 10  18:00 21  02:31 17  00:23  5
                                                  02:17     04:01     01:31     14:56     01:15     00:02   
20. Alberts Jasāns            00:39:16 18:40:02   07:20 21  20:02 20  22:02 17  32:32 20  37:42 20  39:16 20 00:39:16
       0                           SKOLIŅA        07:20 21  12:42 15  02:00  7  10:30 18  05:10 21  01:34 21
                                                  05:41     08:44     00:55     07:26     03:54     01:13   
21. Ričards Rambaks           00:39:25 18:39:29   06:39 20  20:00 19  23:26 19  33:11 21  37:50 21  39:25 21 00:39:25
       0                           SKOLIŅA        06:39 20  13:21 16  03:26 16  09:45 17  04:39 20  01:35 22
                                                  05:00     09:23     02:21     06:41     03:23     01:14   
22. Zigurds Upmalis           00:45:11 17:06:43   07:52 22  22:03 21  26:02 22  38:28 22  43:47 22  45:11 22 00:45:11
     103 Auseklis                  M90            07:52 22  14:11 17  03:59 19  12:26 20  05:19 22  01:24 20
                                                  06:13     10:13     02:54     09:22     04:03     01:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:39     03:43     01:05     02:34     01:03     00:20   00:10:24

#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 8 KP 2.52 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 38)   2.( 37)   3.( 49)   4.( 36)   5.( 32)   6.( 50)   7.( 33)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Lillija Brice             00:20:46 18:00:26   03:37  1  06:34  1  08:55  1  10:32  1  13:00  1  14:19  1  16:58  1  20:28  1  20:46  1 00:20:46
      88 Bez kompasa               W14            03:37  1  02:57  2  02:21  1  01:37  1  02:28  1  01:19  3  02:39  1  03:30  1  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristofers Kančs          00:26:47 17:38:48   03:59  2  07:15  2  11:23  4  14:21  4  17:20  3  18:37  3  22:10  2  26:25  2  26:47  2 00:26:47
     245 ĀBJSS                     M14            03:59  2  03:16  7  04:08 10  02:58  6  02:59  2  01:17  2  03:33  7  04:15  3  00:22  5
                                                  00:22     00:19     01:47     01:21     00:31    -00:02     00:54     00:45     00:04   
 3. Jānis Linde               00:28:03 18:31:07   04:59  9  07:44  3  10:49  2  13:19  2  16:36  2  18:15  2  22:11  3  27:34  3  28:03  3 00:28:03
      21 Ozons                     OPEN1          04:59  9  02:45  1  03:05  2  02:30  4  03:17  3  01:39  7  03:56 14  05:23 11  00:29 18
                                                  01:22    -00:12     00:44     00:53     00:49     00:20     01:17     01:53     00:11   
 4. Daņila Gaļejevs           00:28:46 16:25:33   06:12 14  09:14  7  13:12  8  15:22  5  18:47  5  20:31  5  24:10  4  28:26  4  28:46  4 00:28:46
     686 Kāpa/Carnikava            M14            06:12 14  03:02  4  03:58  7  02:10  3  03:25  4  01:44  8  03:39  9  04:16  4  00:20  3
                                                  02:35     00:05     01:37     00:33     00:57     00:25     01:00     00:46     00:02   
 5. Ričards Lācis             00:29:06 16:25:22   06:29 15  09:30  9  13:33  9  15:35  6  19:09  6  20:45  6  24:24  5  28:42  5  29:06  5 00:29:06
     759 Ādažu BJSS                M14            06:29 15  03:01  3  04:03  8  02:02  2  03:34  6  01:36  6  03:39  9  04:18  5  00:24 10
                                                  02:52     00:04     01:42     00:25     01:06     00:17     01:00     00:48     00:06   
 6. Markuss Mālnieks          00:29:18 15:57:00   05:24 10  09:28  8  13:01  7  16:28  7            21:14  7  24:53  6  28:54  6  29:18  6 00:29:18
     408 Auseklis                  M14            05:24 10  04:04 11  03:33  5  03:27 10                                04:01  2  00:24 10
                                                  01:47     01:07     01:12     01:50                                   00:31     00:06   
 7. Kristīne Tihanova         00:31:17 19:00:06   04:42  4  07:50  4  11:18  3  13:55  3  17:24  4  19:20  4  25:32  7  30:49  7  31:17  7 00:31:17
     477                           W21C           04:42  4  03:08  6  03:28  4  02:37  5  03:29  5  01:56  9  06:12 19  05:17  9  00:28 16
                                                  01:05     00:11     01:07     01:00     01:01     00:37     03:33     01:47     00:10   
 8. Ieva Ziemele              00:33:53 18:57:16   04:39  3  14:20 20  17:26 15  20:38 15  24:41  9  26:16 10  28:58 10  33:31  8  33:53  8 00:33:53
    1777                           W21C           04:39  3  09:41 24  03:06  3  03:12  7  04:03  7  01:35  5  02:42  2  04:33  6  00:22  5
                                                  01:02     06:44     00:45     01:35     01:35     00:16     00:03     01:03     00:04   
 9. Berta Lerhe               00:35:10 19:18:08   04:48  8  08:13  6  12:09  5  16:58  9  21:46  7  24:16  8  27:36  8  34:47  9  35:10  9 00:35:10
    1629                           W21C           04:48  8  03:25  9  03:56  6  04:49 20  04:48 10  02:30 15  03:20  4  07:11 16  00:23  8
                                                  01:11     00:28     01:35     03:12     02:20     01:11     00:41     03:41     00:05   
10. Žanete Bērziņa            00:35:11 19:18:09   04:45  5  08:10  5  12:14  6  16:54  8  21:49  8  24:22  9  27:38  9  34:50 10  35:11 10 00:35:11
    1628                           W21C           04:45  5  03:25  9  04:04  9  04:40 19  04:55 11  02:33 17  03:16  3  07:12 17  00:21  4
                                                  01:08     00:28     01:43     03:03     02:27     01:14     00:37     03:42     00:03   
11. Karlīna Vilciņa           00:37:26 18:17:35   06:56 17  10:13 11  14:47 11  19:04 11  25:40 10  27:07 12  30:28 12  37:03 11  37:26 11 00:37:26
    2295 Alūksne/Ape               W14            06:56 17  03:17  8  04:34 13  04:17 16  06:36 17  01:27  4  03:21  5  06:35 13  00:23  8
                                                  03:19     00:20     02:13     02:40     04:08     00:08     00:42     03:05     00:05   
12. Marita Vilciņa            00:37:32 18:17:38   07:01 18  10:07 10  14:37 10  18:58 10  25:43 11  26:58 11  30:24 11  37:10 12  37:32 12 00:37:32
    2294 Alūksne/Ape               W21C           07:01 18  03:06  5  04:30 11  04:21 17  06:45 18  01:15  1  03:26  6  06:46 15  00:22  5
                                                  03:24     00:09     02:09     02:44     04:17    -00:04     00:47     03:16     00:04   
13. Agnese Martina            00:43:04 17:14:55   05:50 11  10:37 13  16:31 13  19:52 12  29:18 14  33:40 15  37:16 14  42:37 14  43:04 13 00:43:04
    2337                           W21C           05:50 11  04:47 15  05:54 18  03:21  8  09:26 25  04:22 23  03:36  8  05:21 10  00:27 12
                                                  02:13     01:50     03:33     01:44     06:58     03:03     00:57     01:51     00:09   
13. Linda Laganovska          00:43:04 17:14:52   05:56 13  10:46 14  16:39 14  20:09 14  29:26 16  33:49 17  37:29 16  42:36 13  43:04 13 00:43:04
    2344                           W21C           05:56 13  04:50 17  05:53 17  03:30 11  09:17 23  04:23 24  03:40 12  05:07  7  00:28 16
                                                  02:19     01:53     03:32     01:53     06:49     03:04     01:01     01:37     00:10   
15. Sintija Segleniece        00:43:05 17:14:57   05:53 12  10:33 12  16:27 12  19:53 13  29:18 14  33:41 16  37:27 15  42:38 15  43:05 15 00:43:05
    2336                           W21C           05:53 12  04:40 14  05:54 18  03:26  9  09:25 24  04:23 24  03:46 13  05:11  8  00:27 12
                                                  02:16     01:43     03:33     01:49     06:57     03:04     01:07     01:41     00:09   
16. Indra Melbārde            00:45:27 17:35:47   09:01 20  13:19 17  18:45 17  22:18 16  27:26 12  30:05 13  34:48 13  44:47 16  45:27 16 00:45:27
     510 SIA "PPC"                 OPEN1          09:01 20  04:18 12  05:26 15  03:33 12  05:08 12  02:39 21  04:43 15  09:59 22  00:40 19
                                                  05:24     01:21     03:05     01:56     02:40     01:20     02:04     06:29     00:22   
17. Annija Asnate Čekstere    00:46:18 18:47:27   06:36 16  14:07 19  18:37 16  23:09 17  28:17 13  30:55 14  39:12 17  45:51 17  46:18 17 00:46:18
    1933                           W21C           06:36 16  07:31 20  04:30 11  04:32 18  05:08 12  02:38 20  08:17 24  06:39 14  00:27 12
                                                  02:59     04:34     02:09     02:55     02:40     01:19     05:38     03:09     00:09   
18. Tālivaldis Tūns           00:52:09 16:10:33   10:00 23  14:34 21  19:20 19  24:16 18  32:06 17  34:40 18  40:10 18  51:04 18  52:09 18 00:52:09
     107 Kāpa                      M85            10:00 23  04:34 13  04:46 14  04:56 21  07:50 21  02:34 18  05:30 16  10:54 23  01:05 22
                                                  06:23     01:37     02:25     03:19     05:22     01:15     02:51     07:24     00:47   
19. Daina Freimane            00:55:52 18:25:16   08:38 19  13:27 18  19:06 18  27:02 20  34:06 19  36:40 20  42:59 19  54:51 19  55:52 19 00:55:52
    2018 Latvijas finieris         W21C           08:38 19  04:49 16  05:39 16  07:56 24  07:04 19  02:34 18  06:19 20  11:52 25  01:01 21
                                                  05:01     01:52     03:18     06:19     04:36     01:15     03:40     08:22     00:43   
20. Gints Pētersons           00:57:01 18:39:59   09:36 21  22:07 26  28:57 24  33:01 21  38:24 20  40:51 21  47:13 21  55:55 20  57:01 20 00:57:01
     212 Auseklis                  OPEN1          09:36 21  12:31 26  06:50 21  04:04 14  05:23 14  02:27 14  06:22 22  08:42 19  01:06 23
                                                  05:59     09:34     04:29     02:27     02:55     01:08     03:43     05:12     00:48   
21. Ieva Pētersone            00:57:11 18:39:51   09:41 22  21:55 25  29:00 25  33:06 22  38:37 21  41:07 22  47:28 22  56:04 21  57:11 21 00:57:11
    1133 Auseklis                  OPEN1          09:41 22  12:14 25  07:05 22  04:06 15  05:31 15  02:30 15  06:21 21  08:36 18  01:07 24
                                                  06:04     09:17     04:44     02:29     03:03     01:11     03:42     05:06     00:49   
22. Anda Plukše               01:00:03 16:07:22   10:06 24  16:29 22  23:00 20  27:00 19  33:32 18  35:36 19  46:16 20  59:03 22  60:03 22 01:00:03
     937 Mona                      W80            10:06 24  06:23 19  06:31 20  04:00 13  06:32 16  02:04 10  10:40 25  12:47 26  01:00 20
                                                  06:29     03:26     04:10     02:23     04:04     00:45     08:01     09:17     00:42   
23. Ernests Alsbergs          01:02:31 16:28:49   04:45  5  12:40 15  24:13 21  39:49 26  44:18 23  46:36 24  52:40 24  62:12 23  62:31 23 01:02:31
    2173 Ādažu BJSS                M14            04:45  5  07:55 22  11:33 25  15:36 26  04:29  8  02:18 11  06:04 18  09:32 20  00:19  2
                                                  01:08     04:58     09:12     13:59     02:01     00:59     03:25     06:02     00:01   
24. Konrāds Alsbergs          01:02:44 16:28:38   04:45  5  12:45 16  24:22 22  39:45 25  44:22 24  46:40 25  52:42 25  62:17 24  62:44 24 01:02:44
    2174 Ādažu BJSS                M14            04:45  5  08:00 23  11:37 26  15:23 25  04:37  9  02:18 11  06:02 17  09:35 21  00:27 12
                                                  01:08     05:03     09:16     13:46     02:09     00:59     03:23     06:05     00:09   
25. Ināra Šampiņa             01:04:40 17:24:43   10:44 25  18:29 23  27:42 23  35:06 23  42:28 22  45:23 23  52:23 23  63:27 25  64:40 25 01:04:40
      24 Prizma                    OPEN1          10:44 25  07:45 21  09:13 24  07:24 23  07:22 20  02:55 22  07:00 23  11:04 24  01:13 25
                                                  07:07     04:48     06:52     05:47     04:54     01:36     04:21     07:34     00:55   
26. Eleonora Priedīte         01:08:51 18:26:17   16:53 26  21:43 24  29:49 26  36:29 24  44:55 25  47:14 26  58:18 26  64:21 26  68:51 26 01:08:51
    1126                           W14            16:53 26  04:50 17  08:06 23  06:40 22  08:26 22  02:19 13  11:04 26  06:03 12  04:30 26
                                                  13:16     01:53     05:45     05:03     05:58     01:00     08:25     02:33     04:12   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:37     02:45     02:21     01:37     02:28     01:15     02:39     03:30     00:18   00:20:30

#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 11 KP 3.44 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 40)   5.( 47)   6.( 41)   7.( 48)   8.( 39)   9.( 32)  10.( 34)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Mārtiņš Sirmais           00:28:38 18:29:40   01:39  2  05:57  5  08:34  4  11:14  2  13:09  1  14:16  1  16:26  1  18:58  2  21:26  1  25:45  1  28:20  1  28:38  1 00:28:38
    1800 Auseklis                  OPEN2          01:39  2  04:18  7  02:37  2  02:40  1  01:55  1  01:07  1  02:10  1  02:32  5  02:28  1  04:19  4  02:35  5  00:18  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Paula Ķirkuma             00:28:39 18:29:38   01:37  1  05:55  4  08:30  2  11:12  1  13:09  1  14:16  1  16:27  2  18:57  1  21:27  2  25:45  1  28:22  2  28:39  2 00:28:39
    1130 Kāpa                      OPEN2          01:37  1  04:18  7  02:35  1  02:42  2  01:57  2  01:07  1  02:11  2  02:30  4  02:30  2  04:18  3  02:37  6  00:17  1
                                                 -00:02     00:00    -00:02     00:02     00:02     00:00     00:01    -00:02     00:02    -00:01     00:02    -00:01   
 3. Inta Brūna                00:30:23 18:14:48   01:51  6  05:36  3  08:38  5  11:51  5  14:10  3  15:38  4  18:17  3  20:44  3  23:32  3  27:24  3  30:01  3  30:23  3 00:30:23
     775 LU BVEF                   W60            01:51  6  03:45  3  03:02  3  03:13  4  02:19  5  01:28  7  02:39  9  02:27  3  02:48  5  03:52  2  02:37  6  00:22  4
                                                  00:12    -00:33     00:25     00:33     00:24     00:21     00:29    -00:05     00:20    -00:27     00:02     00:04   
 4. Valentīna Grasmane        00:33:31 18:55:02   01:43  4  05:16  2  08:22  1  11:42  4  14:19  4  15:37  3  18:27  4  20:53  4  25:34  4  30:17  4  33:08  4  33:31  4 00:33:31
     262                           W55            01:43  4  03:33  2  03:06  6  03:20  6  02:37 14  01:18  3  02:50 14  02:26  2  04:41 31  04:43  5  02:51  9  00:23  5
                                                  00:04    -00:45     00:29     00:40     00:42     00:11     00:40    -00:06     02:13     00:24     00:16     00:05   
 5. Uvis Cinītis              00:33:35 16:09:02   01:45  5  05:05  1  08:33  3  11:30  3  14:26  5  15:58  5  18:37  5  23:03  5            31:14  5  33:14  5  33:35  5 00:33:35
     533 Auseklis                  OPEN2          01:45  5  03:20  1  03:28 10  02:57  3  02:56 18  01:32 10  02:39  9  04:26 31                                00:21  3
                                                  00:06    -00:58     00:51     00:17     01:01     00:25     00:29     01:54                                   00:03   
 6. Ādolfs Šampiņš            00:37:58 18:25:58   02:13 10  06:29  7  10:00  6  13:48  6  16:22  6  18:22  6  21:44  8  24:56  8  29:00  6  34:13  6  37:31  6  37:58  6 00:37:58
      25 Prizma                    M75            02:13 10  04:16  6  03:31 13  03:48 11  02:34 13  02:00 22  03:22 27  03:12 17  04:04 22  05:13  9  03:18 18  00:27 16
                                                  00:34    -00:02     00:54     01:08     00:39     00:53     01:12     00:40     01:36     00:54     00:43     00:09   
 6. Rodrigo Slaviņš           00:37:58 18:24:54   02:24 15  07:11  9  10:41  8  14:20  8  16:47  8  18:22  6  21:12  6  23:59  6  28:47  5  34:39  8  37:31  6  37:58  6 00:37:58
     999 Ozons                     M75            02:24 15  04:47  9  03:30 12  03:39  8  02:27  9  01:35 11  02:50 14  02:47  7  04:48 32  05:52 17  02:52 10  00:27 16
                                                  00:45     00:29     00:53     00:59     00:32     00:28     00:40     00:15     02:20     01:33     00:17     00:09   
 8. Dace Ūdre                 00:38:07 17:41:17   02:13 10  07:19 11  11:01 10  15:05 11  17:32 10  18:52  8  21:23  7  24:23  7  29:12  7  35:04 12  37:38  8  38:07  8 00:38:07
     508                           W45B           02:13 10  05:06 14  03:42 18  04:04 16  02:27  9  01:20  4  02:31  7  03:00 11  04:49 33  05:52 17  02:34  4  00:29 23
                                                  00:34     00:48     01:05     01:24     00:32     00:13     00:21     00:28     02:21     01:33    -00:01     00:11   
 9. Ilze Laure                00:38:14 17:41:30   02:51 26  07:03  8  11:01 10  14:44 10  17:12  9  19:00  9  22:05  9  25:20  9  29:25  9  34:25  7  37:46  9  38:14  9 00:38:14
     222 Auseklis                  W55            02:51 26  04:12  5  03:58 22  03:43  9  02:28 11  01:48 19  03:05 24  03:15 20  04:05 23  05:00  6  03:21 21  00:28 21
                                                  01:12    -00:06     01:21     01:03     00:33     00:41     00:55     00:43     01:37     00:41     00:46     00:10   
10. Jolanta Galzone           00:38:19 19:03:10   02:17 13  06:25  6  13:15 26  16:32 16  18:51 11  20:29 10  22:53 10  26:00 10  29:29 10  34:47 10  37:56 10  38:19 10 00:38:19
     209                           W50            02:17 13  04:08  4  06:50 39  03:17  5  02:19  5  01:38 13  02:24  4  03:07 14  03:29 17  05:18 11  03:09 14  00:23  5
                                                  00:38    -00:10     04:13     00:37     00:24     00:31     00:14     00:35     01:01     00:59     00:34     00:05   
11. Ilze Lūkina               00:38:34 18:19:23   02:21 14  09:20 27  12:42 22  16:40 17  18:59 13  20:49 12  23:35 11  26:27 12  29:16  8  34:39  8  38:07 11  38:34 11 00:38:34
    1312 Siguldas Takas            W50            02:21 14  06:59 32  03:22  8  03:58 15  02:19  5  01:50 20  02:46 12  02:52  8  02:49  6  05:23 12  03:28 23  00:27 16
                                                  00:42     02:41     00:45     01:18     00:24     00:43     00:36     00:20     00:21     01:04     00:53     00:09   
12. Ronalds Lūkins            00:38:47 18:19:12   02:26 19  09:27 29  12:45 24  16:54 19  19:12 14  20:56 13  23:49 13  26:23 11  29:31 11  34:47 10  38:21 12  38:47 12 00:38:47
    1202                           OPEN2          02:26 19  07:01 33  03:18  7  04:09 17  02:18  4  01:44 15  02:53 17  02:34  6  03:08  8  05:16 10  03:34 28  00:26 12
                                                  00:47     02:43     00:41     01:29     00:23     00:37     00:43     00:02     00:40     00:57     00:59     00:08   
13. Anda Siliņa               00:39:50 18:05:45   05:30 40  10:18 32  13:41 28  17:32 21  20:20 20  21:46 14  24:24 14  27:19 13  30:42 12  36:06 13  39:25 13  39:50 13 00:39:50
     735                           W50            05:30 40  04:48 10  03:23  9  03:51 12  02:48 17  01:26  6  02:38  8  02:55 10  03:23 15  05:24 13  03:19 20  00:25  9
                                                  03:51     00:30     00:46     01:11     00:53     00:19     00:28     00:23     00:55     01:05     00:44     00:07   
14. Aivars Bērziņš            00:40:29 17:52:59   03:32 35  08:32 21  11:35 15  15:28 12  22:16 25  23:44 22  26:13 18  29:05 18  31:43 15  37:38 16  40:06 14  40:29 14 00:40:29
     562 Ozolnieki                 OPEN2          03:32 35  05:00 12  03:03  4  03:53 14  06:48 38  01:28  7  02:29  5  02:52  8  02:38  3  05:55 19  02:28  3  00:23  5
                                                  01:53     00:42     00:26     01:13     04:53     00:21     00:19     00:20     00:10     01:36    -00:07     00:05   
15. Regīna Čūdere             00:41:18 17:47:53   02:25 17  07:57 18  11:28 14  15:43 13  19:23 15  22:19 17  25:10 17  28:16 17  31:21 13  37:20 14  40:49 15  41:18 15 00:41:18
    1084 Prizma                    W60            02:25 17  05:32 20  03:31 13  04:15 20  03:40 28  02:56 34  02:51 16  03:06 13  03:05  7  05:59 21  03:29 24  00:29 23
                                                  00:46     01:14     00:54     01:35     01:45     01:49     00:41     00:34     00:37     01:40     00:54     00:11   
16. Ilze Līgate               00:41:19 18:17:59   02:09  8  07:22 12  11:59 16  17:33 22  20:10 19  21:56 16  24:49 16  28:02 15  31:58 16  37:33 15  40:51 16  41:19 16 00:41:19
     778 Purva Bridējs             W40B           02:09  8  05:13 17  04:37 28  05:34 31  02:37 14  01:46 17  02:53 17  03:13 18  03:56 19  05:35 15  03:18 18  00:28 21
                                                  00:30     00:55     02:00     02:54     00:42     00:39     00:43     00:41     01:28     01:16     00:43     00:10   
17. Daiga Šlesere             00:41:41 17:11:20   02:37 22  08:56 24  12:36 20  16:48 18  20:04 17  21:46 14  24:40 15  28:11 16  31:32 14  38:09 18  41:16 17  41:41 17 00:41:41
     788 Auseklis                  W45B           02:37 22  06:19 29  03:40 16  04:12 18  03:16 23  01:42 14  02:54 19  03:31 25  03:21 13  06:37 24  03:07 12  00:25  9
                                                  00:58     02:01     01:03     01:32     01:21     00:35     00:44     00:59     00:53     02:18     00:32     00:07   
18. Ilona Heinrihsone         00:41:46 17:20:15   02:36 21  07:30 13  11:06 12  17:58 25  20:05 18  23:17 19  26:21 20  29:35 19  32:44 17  38:32 19  41:19 18  41:46 18 00:41:46
     456 Auseklis                  W40B           02:36 21  04:54 11  03:36 15  06:52 37  02:07  3  03:12 36  03:04 23  03:14 19  03:09  9  05:48 16  02:47  8  00:27 16
                                                  00:57     00:36     00:59     04:12     00:12     02:05     00:54     00:42     00:41     01:29     00:12     00:09   
19. Ruta Kukka                00:42:20 15:49:27   02:10  9  07:11  9  10:40  7  14:26  9  18:53 12  20:40 11  23:37 12  27:26 14            38:04 17  41:45 19  42:20 19 00:42:20
     501 Kāpa                      W65            02:10  9  05:01 13  03:29 11  03:46 10  04:27 34  01:47 18  02:57 20  03:49 30                                00:35 29
                                                  00:31     00:43     00:52     01:06     02:32     00:40     00:47     01:17                                   00:17   
20. Mārtiņš Osis              00:44:13 17:18:39   02:31 20  08:23 20  12:35 19  16:26 15  22:00 24  23:31 20  26:13 18  31:56 24  35:22 21  40:30 20  43:37 20  44:13 20 00:44:13
     586 Seniors                   M75            02:31 20  05:52 22  04:12 24  03:51 12  05:34 35  01:31  9  02:42 11  05:43 42  03:26 16  05:08  7  03:07 12  00:36 33
                                                  00:52     01:34     01:35     01:11     03:39     00:24     00:32     03:11     00:58     00:49     00:32     00:18   
21. Indra Silabriede          00:44:48 17:08:31   02:51 26  11:48 39  15:36 32  19:48 29  22:58 28  24:48 24  27:45 24  31:20 22  34:41 20  40:44 22  44:13 21  44:48 21 00:44:48
     296 Bebri                     W55            02:51 26  08:57 41  03:48 20  04:12 18  03:10 22  01:50 20  02:57 20  03:35 27  03:21 13  06:03 22  03:29 24  00:35 29
                                                  01:12     04:39     01:11     01:32     01:15     00:43     00:47     01:03     00:53     01:44     00:54     00:17   
22. Tamāra Kosmačeva          00:45:25 16:42:04   02:56 29  09:23 28  13:35 27  18:01 26  21:17 23  23:36 21  27:11 23  30:58 21  34:37 19  40:35 21  44:50 22  45:25 22 00:45:25
     756 Kāpa                      W60            02:56 29  06:27 30  04:12 24  04:26 22  03:16 23  02:19 29  03:35 34  03:47 28  03:39 18  05:58 20  04:15 36  00:35 29
                                                  01:17     02:09     01:35     01:46     01:21     01:12     01:25     01:15     01:11     01:39     01:40     00:17   
23. Liene Līce-Līcīte         00:45:28 18:22:12   01:57  7  07:40 15  11:20 13  15:50 14  22:48 27  24:13 23  27:01 22  30:31 20  33:41 18  41:52 24  45:03 24  45:28 23 00:45:28
     941 Kāpa                      OPEN2          01:57  7  05:43 21  03:40 16  04:30 24  06:58 39  01:25  5  02:48 13  03:30 24  03:10 10  08:11 32  03:11 16  00:25  9
                                                  00:18     01:25     01:03     01:50     05:03     00:18     00:38     00:58     00:42     03:52     00:36     00:07   
24. Linda Raituma             00:45:38 18:44:15   02:25 17  07:33 14  12:18 18  17:00 20  19:38 16  25:22 26  28:23 25  31:57 25  36:00 22  41:28 23  45:01 23  45:38 24 00:45:38
     305 Auseklis                  W45B           02:25 17  05:08 16  04:45 30  04:42 25  02:38 16  05:44 39  03:01 22  03:34 26  04:03 21  05:28 14  03:33 27  00:37 34
                                                  00:46     00:50     02:08     02:02     00:43     04:37     00:51     01:02     01:35     01:09     00:58     00:19   
25. Ilze Tropa                00:47:27 18:54:01   02:24 15  08:54 23  12:40 21  19:02 27  27:42 33  29:27 31  31:57 30  35:26 30  38:40 26  43:51 25  47:01 25  47:27 25 00:47:27
     274                           W40B           02:24 15  06:30 31  03:46 19  06:22 35  08:40 41  01:45 16  02:30  6  03:29 23  03:14 11  05:11  8  03:10 15  00:26 12
                                                  00:45     02:12     01:09     03:42     06:45     00:38     00:20     00:57     00:46     00:52     00:35     00:08   
26. Baiba Nummure             00:49:40 16:28:29   03:12 31  09:13 26  14:20 30  19:24 28  22:24 26  25:01 25  28:47 26  33:22 26  38:34 25  45:48 27  49:11 26  49:40 26 00:49:40
    1863                           W40B           03:12 31  06:01 25  05:07 32  05:04 28  03:00 21  02:37 31  03:46 36  04:35 33  05:12 34  07:14 28  03:23 22  00:29 23
                                                  01:33     01:43     02:30     02:24     01:05     01:30     01:36     02:03     02:44     02:55     00:48     00:11   
27. Elita Kaupmane            00:50:02 17:20:30   02:46 24  08:14 19  12:16 17  17:52 24  20:23 21  23:13 18  26:43 21  31:46 23  37:01 23  46:03 29  49:33 27  50:02 27 00:50:02
     260 Rīgas satiksme            W65            02:46 24  05:28 19  04:02 23  05:36 32  02:31 12  02:50 33  03:30 30  05:03 39  05:15 35  09:02 36  03:30 26  00:29 23
                                                  01:07     01:10     01:25     02:56     00:36     01:43     01:20     02:31     02:47     04:43     00:55     00:11   
28. Aina Prindule             00:50:48 18:33:31   02:46 24  07:53 16  12:44 23  19:55 30  23:29 29  25:31 27  29:14 27  33:59 27  38:29 24  45:25 26  50:13 29  50:48 28 00:50:48
    2504 Auseklis                  W60            02:46 24  05:07 15  04:51 31  07:11 38  03:34 27  02:02 24  03:43 35  04:45 36  04:30 27  06:56 26  04:48 40  00:35 29
                                                  01:07     00:49     02:14     04:31     01:39     00:55     01:33     02:13     02:02     02:37     02:13     00:17   
29. Pēteris Novikovs          00:50:50 16:20:56   02:40 23  08:40 22  13:07 25  17:34 23  20:58 22  27:27 28  30:56 28  34:44 28  39:10 27  45:52 28  50:06 28  50:50 29 00:50:50
      43 Kāpa OK                   M75            02:40 23  06:00 24  04:27 26  04:27 23  03:24 25  06:29 41  03:29 29  03:48 29  04:26 26  06:42 25  04:14 35  00:44 37
                                                  01:01     01:42     01:50     01:47     01:29     05:22     01:19     01:16     01:58     02:23     01:39     00:26   
30. Kaiva Skalbina            00:52:10 18:11:21   02:15 12  09:46 30  13:43 29  23:27 34  26:23 31  28:27 30  31:58 31  35:03 29  39:34 28  48:26 30  51:38 30  52:10 30 00:52:10
    1088                           W50            02:15 12  07:31 35  03:57 21  09:44 40  02:56 18  02:04 25  03:31 31  03:05 12  04:31 28  08:52 35  03:12 17  00:32 28
                                                  00:36     03:13     01:20     07:04     01:01     00:57     01:21     00:33     02:03     04:33     00:37     00:14   
31. Māra Stabulniece          00:52:55 17:56:19   04:52 39  15:36 41  20:03 39  25:02 37  28:50 35  30:58 34  34:03 32  37:23 32  41:25 29  48:51 32  52:28 31  52:55 31 00:52:55
     843                           W60            04:52 39  10:44 43  04:27 26  04:59 27  03:48 30  02:08 27  03:05 24  03:20 22  04:02 20  07:26 31  03:37 29  00:27 16
                                                  03:13     06:26     01:50     02:19     01:53     01:01     00:55     00:48     01:34     03:07     01:02     00:09   
32. Uldis Rogulis             00:54:18 16:26:18   03:15 32  09:10 25  14:34 31  20:32 31  24:12 30  27:32 29  31:55 29  36:49 31  41:25 29  48:36 31  53:28 32  54:18 32 00:54:18
     740 Mona                      OPEN2          03:15 32  05:55 23  05:24 33  05:58 34  03:40 28  03:20 37  04:23 38  04:54 37  04:36 30  07:11 27  04:52 41  00:50 40
                                                  01:36     01:37     02:47     03:18     01:45     02:13     02:13     02:22     02:08     02:52     02:17     00:32   
33. Anfiza Kraze              00:54:40 15:50:07   07:28 42  12:55 40  17:37 36  22:50 33  30:07 36  32:13 35  35:36 35  38:46 33            50:26 33  54:14 33  54:40 33 00:54:40
     203 Auseklis                  W65            07:28 42  05:27 18  04:42 29  05:13 29  07:17 40  02:06 26  03:23 28  03:10 16                                00:26 12
                                                  05:49     01:09     02:05     02:33     05:22     00:59     01:13     00:38                                   00:08   
34. Raivita Reinsone          00:56:32 17:51:33   13:48 43  19:53 43  27:56 42  32:18 41  35:17 41  36:54 40  39:14 39  42:30 36  45:49 31  53:13 34  56:06 34  56:32 34 00:56:32
    1552                           W40B           13:48 43  06:05 26  08:03 40  04:22 21  02:59 20  01:37 12  02:20  3  03:16 21  03:19 12  07:24 30  02:53 11  00:26 12
                                                  12:09     01:47     05:26     01:42     01:04     00:30     00:10     00:44     00:51     03:05     00:18     00:08   
35. Irina Stupāne             01:00:43 16:51:00   04:01 38  10:16 31  16:29 33  25:29 38  31:07 37  33:40 36  38:17 36  43:17 38  48:38 33  55:56 36  60:19 35  60:43 35 01:00:43
    1053                           W65            04:01 38  06:15 28  06:13 36  09:00 39  05:38 36  02:33 30  04:37 39  05:00 38  05:21 36  07:18 29  04:23 37  00:24  8
                                                  02:22     01:57     03:36     06:20     03:43     01:26     02:27     02:28     02:53     02:59     01:48     00:06   
36. Leonora Makarova          01:01:58 17:40:04   03:46 37  10:54 33  17:37 36  24:01 36  27:57 34  30:53 33  35:07 33  39:42 34  46:04 32  55:54 35  61:18 36  61:58 36 01:01:58
     691 Rīgas Satiksme            W70            03:46 37  07:08 34  06:43 38  06:24 36  03:56 31  02:56 34  04:14 37  04:35 33  06:22 37  09:50 37  05:24 42  00:40 35
                                                  02:07     02:50     04:06     03:44     02:01     01:49     02:04     02:03     03:54     05:31     02:49     00:22   
37. Vita Rudzīte              01:02:46 17:53:30   03:17 33  11:00 34  16:39 34  22:26 32  32:52 40  34:53 38  38:24 37  42:59 37  49:23 36  57:53 38  62:01 37  62:46 37 01:02:46
    1062                           W50            03:17 33  07:43 36  05:39 34  05:47 33  10:26 42  02:01 23  03:31 31  04:35 33  06:24 38  08:30 33  04:08 34  00:45 38
                                                  01:38     03:25     03:02     03:07     08:31     00:54     01:21     02:03     03:56     04:11     01:33     00:27   
38. Ilda Pāna                 01:02:58 17:14:19   03:18 34  11:19 36  16:58 35  27:42 39  32:03 39  34:20 37  39:10 38  44:37 39  49:09 34  57:51 37  62:17 38  62:58 38 01:02:58
    1585                           W75            03:18 34  08:01 37  05:39 34  10:44 42  04:21 33  02:17 28  04:50 40  05:27 41  04:32 29  08:42 34  04:26 38  00:41 36
                                                  01:39     03:43     03:02     08:04     02:26     01:10     02:40     02:55     02:04     04:23     01:51     00:23   
39. Māris Spriņģis            01:04:11 16:57:20   03:34 36  11:45 38  18:20 38  23:34 35  27:31 32  30:15 32  35:24 34  39:51 35  52:26 37  59:02 39  63:40 39  64:11 39 01:04:11
     580                           M75            03:34 36  08:11 38  06:35 37  05:14 30  03:57 32  02:44 32  05:09 41  04:27 32  12:35 40  06:36 23  04:38 39  00:31 27
                                                  01:55     03:53     03:58     02:34     02:02     01:37     02:59     01:55     10:07     02:17     02:03     00:13   
40. Ēriks Laizāns             01:05:17 16:10:46   03:08 30  11:25 37  23:25 40  28:12 40  31:38 38  36:14 39  39:48 40  45:00 40  49:17 35  60:30 40  64:31 40  65:17 40 01:05:17
    2003                           M75            03:08 30  08:17 39  12:00 42  04:47 26  03:26 26  04:36 38  03:34 33  05:12 40  04:17 25  11:13 38  04:01 33  00:46 39
                                                  01:29     03:59     09:23     02:07     01:31     03:29     01:24     02:40     01:49     06:54     01:26     00:28   
    Linda Sīle                DQ       18:30:56   01:41  3  07:53 16  10:57  9  14:17  7  16:38  7                                                                       DQ
     544                           W40B           01:41  3  06:12 27  03:04  5  03:20  6  02:21  8                      02:11  1  02:41  4  03:44  1  02:26  2          
                                                  00:02     01:54     00:27     00:40     00:26                        -00:21     00:13    -00:35    -00:09             
    Sandija Stanke            DQ       17:45:12   02:54 28  11:16 35                                                                                                     DQ
     568 Auseklis                  W45B           02:54 28  08:22 40                      10:34 43  06:21 40  03:20 26  03:09 15  04:05 23  14:25 39  03:47 31          
                                                  01:15     04:04                         08:39     05:14     01:10     00:37     01:37     10:06     01:12             
    Anna Slaviņa              DQ       17:51:19   07:07 41  16:51 42  26:04 41  36:06 42  42:09 42  50:53 41  58:05 41  71:47 41  84:13 38                               DQ
     777 Mona                      W75            07:07 41  09:44 42  09:13 41  10:02 41  06:03 37  08:44 42  07:12 42  13:42 43  12:26 39                              
                                                  05:28     05:26     06:36     07:22     04:08     07:37     05:02     11:10     09:58                                 
Labākais laiks:                                   01:37     03:20     02:35     02:40     01:55     01:07     02:10     02:11     02:28     03:44     02:00     00:17   00:26:04

#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 10 KP 4.62 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 37)   2.( 42)   3.( 44)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.( 47)   7.( 39)   8.( 32)   9.( 51)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Vita Skuja                00:33:35 18:15:16   04:50  1  10:10  1  13:37  1  15:21  1  17:35  2  21:08  1  25:01  1  27:30  1  31:31  1  33:14  1  33:35  1 00:33:35
     704 Susliki                   W40A           04:50  1  05:20  1  03:27  3  01:44  2  02:14 25  03:33  2  03:53  1  02:29  5  04:01  2  01:43  6  00:21  8
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Eglītis             00:36:35 18:07:21   05:16  3  11:10  3  14:43  4  16:32  4  19:06  6  22:45  3  27:44  4  30:04  3  34:22  2  36:09  2  36:35  2 00:36:35
     974 Auseklis                  M65            05:16  3  05:54  7  03:33  4  01:49  5  02:34 36  03:39  3  04:59 15  02:20  3  04:18  9  01:47  9  00:26 31
                                                  00:26     00:34     00:06     00:05     00:20     00:06     01:06    -00:09     00:17     00:04     00:05   
 3. Edgars Andža              00:36:57 18:21:39   05:55 19  11:51 15  15:38 10  17:29  8  19:30  9  23:17  6  27:46  5  30:33  4  34:41  3  36:34  3  36:57  3 00:36:57
     978 Kāpa                      M60            05:55 19  05:56  8  03:47 10  01:51  8  02:01 20  03:47  6  04:29  7  02:47 10  04:08  5  01:53 14  00:23 16
                                                  01:05     00:36     00:20     00:07    -00:13     00:14     00:36     00:18     00:07     00:10     00:02   
 4. Baiba Grišule             00:37:16 17:50:45   05:12  2  11:24  8  15:00  6  16:55  6  18:59  5  23:07  5  27:25  2  29:57  2  34:56  4  36:55  4  37:16  4 00:37:16
     223 Auseklis                  W45A           05:12  2  06:12 15  03:36  6  01:55 10  02:04 21  04:08 15  04:18  3  02:32  6  04:59 19  01:59 19  00:21  8
                                                  00:22     00:52     00:09     00:11    -00:10     00:35     00:25     00:03     00:58     00:16     00:00   
 5. Ainārs Gailis             00:37:26 18:42:23   05:19  5  10:40  2  14:28  3  16:10  3  17:34  1  24:10 10  28:36  8  31:34  8  35:25  5  37:03  5  37:26  5 00:37:26
     589 Auseklis                  OPEN3          05:19  5  05:21  2  03:48 11  01:42  1  01:24  1  06:36 38  04:26  6  02:58 16  03:51  1  01:38  3  00:23 16
                                                  00:29     00:01     00:21    -00:02    -00:50     03:03     00:33     00:29    -00:10    -00:05     00:02   
 6. Laura Berķe               00:37:39 17:18:11   05:43 11  11:12  4  14:24  2  16:08  2  17:54  3  21:23  2  28:51 10  31:17  6  35:29  6  37:19  6  37:39  6 00:37:39
     121 Auseklis                  W16            05:43 11  05:29  3  03:12  1  01:44  2  01:46  9  03:29  1  07:28 41  02:26  4  04:12  8  01:50 12  00:20  5
                                                  00:53     00:09    -00:15     00:00    -00:28    -00:04     03:35    -00:03     00:11     00:07    -00:01   
 7. Andris Tauvens            00:37:50 18:21:25   05:49 17  11:48 13  15:49 13  17:46 11  19:35 12  23:41  8  28:12  6  31:11  5  35:33  7  37:29  7  37:50  7 00:37:50
       8 Kurmis OK                 M70            05:49 17  05:59 10  04:01 18  01:57 11  01:49 14  04:06 14  04:31  8  02:59 19  04:22 10  01:56 16  00:21  8
                                                  00:59     00:39     00:34     00:13    -00:25     00:33     00:38     00:30     00:21     00:13     00:00   
 8. Kristīne Freimane         00:38:32 18:10:40   05:44 12  11:44 10  15:37  9  17:47 12  19:33 11  25:16 15  29:52 13  32:24 11  36:32 10  38:14  8  38:32  8 00:38:32
      33 Auseklis                  W21B           05:44 12  06:00 11  03:53 17  02:10 20  01:46  9  05:43 28  04:36 10  02:32  6  04:08  5  01:42  4  00:18  1
                                                  00:54     00:40     00:26     00:26    -00:28     02:10     00:43     00:03     00:07    -00:01    -00:03   
 9. Baiba Kaškina             00:38:41 18:19:34   05:27  8  11:46 11  15:30  8  17:39  9  19:17  8  23:21  7  28:18  7  31:25  7  36:15  8  38:21 10  38:41  9 00:38:41
     751 Baltie Zalkši             W40A           05:27  8  06:19 18  03:44  7  02:09 19  01:38  6  04:04 13  04:57 14  03:07 24  04:50 16  02:06 21  00:20  5
                                                  00:37     00:59     00:17     00:25    -00:36     00:31     01:04     00:38     00:49     00:23    -00:01   
10. Jana Lepiksone            00:38:42 18:11:41   05:23  6  11:15  5  14:50  5  16:51  5  18:26  4  24:20 11  28:44  9  31:44  9  36:26  9  38:17  9  38:42 10 00:38:42
     525 Auseklis                  W45A           05:23  6  05:52  6  03:35  5  02:01 13  01:35  4  05:54 32  04:24  5  03:00 21  04:42 14  01:51 13  00:25 26
                                                  00:33     00:32     00:08     00:17    -00:39     02:21     00:31     00:31     00:41     00:08     00:04   
11. Ieva Ozoliņa              00:39:12 18:12:20   06:52 31  13:23 23  16:49 19  18:46 18  20:41 17  24:21 12  29:07 11  32:28 12  36:35 11  38:44 11  39:12 11 00:39:12
    2500 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          W45A           06:52 31  06:31 20  03:26  2  01:57 11  01:55 18  03:40  4  04:46 12  03:21 28  04:07  3  02:09 22  00:28 38
                                                  02:02     01:11    -00:01     00:13    -00:19     00:07     00:53     00:52     00:06     00:26     00:07   
12. Andris Grundšteins        00:40:20 16:14:14   05:42 10  11:22  7  15:24  7  17:43 10  19:31 10  26:12 20  30:52 17  33:27 16  38:01 12  39:57 12  40:20 12 00:40:20
     570                           M60            05:42 10  05:40  4  04:02 19  02:19 25  01:48 13  06:41 39  04:40 11  02:35  8  04:34 12  01:56 16  00:23 16
                                                  00:52     00:20     00:35     00:35    -00:26     03:08     00:47     00:06     00:33     00:13     00:02   
13. Rita Kalnpure             00:40:22 18:39:33   05:30  9  11:46 11  15:38 10  17:28  7  19:08  7  23:00  4  27:35  3  31:50 10  38:12 13  39:59 13  40:22 13 00:40:22
     516 Auseklis                  W45A           05:30  9  06:16 16  03:52 16  01:50  6  01:40  7  03:52  9  04:35  9  04:15 37  06:22 35  01:47  9  00:23 16
                                                  00:40     00:56     00:25     00:06    -00:34     00:19     00:42     01:46     02:21     00:04     00:02   
14. Patriks Freimanis         00:40:35 18:08:18   05:25  7  14:05 30  17:50 26  20:30 27  21:58 21  27:49 26  32:03 21  34:21 21  38:28 14  40:11 14  40:35 14 00:40:35
    1912 Auseklis                  M65            05:25  7  08:40 40  03:45  8  02:40 33  01:28  3  05:51 31  04:14  2  02:18  2  04:07  3  01:43  6  00:24 22
                                                  00:35     03:20     00:18     00:56    -00:46     02:18     00:21    -00:11     00:06     00:00     00:03   
15. Uģis Kaupmanis            00:41:03 17:20:33   07:39 36  13:48 28  17:38 22  20:37 29  22:18 26  26:04 19  31:07 19  33:52 18  38:40 15  40:33 15  41:03 15 00:41:03
     177 Rīgas satiksme            M60            07:39 36  06:09 14  03:50 14  02:59 38  01:41  8  03:46  5  05:03 16  02:45  9  04:48 15  01:53 14  00:30 41
                                                  02:49     00:49     00:23     01:15    -00:33     00:13     01:10     00:16     00:47     00:10     00:09   
16. Tatjana Stefanova         00:41:05 17:40:33   05:45 15  11:49 14  16:49 19  18:55 19  21:41 20  25:43 17  30:31 15  33:18 15  39:00 16  40:47 16  41:05 16 00:41:05
     284                           W35B           05:45 15  06:04 12  05:00 32  02:06 17  02:46 37  04:02 11  04:48 13  02:47 10  05:42 29  01:47  9  00:18  1
                                                  00:55     00:44     01:33     00:22     00:32     00:29     00:55     00:18     01:41     00:04    -00:03   
17. Līva Cera                 00:41:13 18:00:53   05:46 16  11:27  9  15:44 12  18:04 13  19:50 13  26:25 21  30:45 16  32:53 13  39:13 17  40:55 17  41:13 17 00:41:13
     180 Auseklis                  W16            05:46 16  05:41  5  04:17 25  02:20 26  01:46  9  06:35 37  04:20  4  02:08  1  06:20 34  01:42  4  00:18  1
                                                  00:56     00:21     00:50     00:36    -00:28     03:02     00:27    -00:21     02:19    -00:01    -00:03   
18. Ilgvars Lipsts            00:42:39 18:10:32   05:52 18  12:09 16  16:16 14  18:22 14  20:37 16  25:27 16  31:04 18  34:02 19  40:03 18  42:13 18  42:39 18 00:42:39
     883                           M65            05:52 18  06:17 17  04:07 21  02:06 17  02:15 27  04:50 21  05:37 21  02:58 16  06:01 31  02:10 25  00:26 31
                                                  01:02     00:57     00:40     00:22     00:01     01:17     01:44     00:29     02:00     00:27     00:05   
19. Anda Spriņģe              00:42:46 18:44:48   06:36 28  13:25 24  18:25 30  21:01 30  22:48 29  26:38 22  32:11 22  35:10 22  40:06 19  42:24 19  42:46 19 00:42:46
     397                           W40A           06:36 28  06:49 24  05:00 32  02:36 31  01:47 12  03:50  7  05:33 20  02:59 19  04:56 17  02:18 32  00:22 12
                                                  01:46     01:29     01:33     00:52    -00:27     00:17     01:40     00:30     00:55     00:35     00:01   
20. Kristīne Bērziņa          00:42:58 18:32:00   06:00 20  12:50 20  17:26 21  20:19 24  22:11 23  27:11 24  33:25 24  36:30 23  41:01 22  42:38 20  42:58 20 00:42:58
     217 Kaupietis                 W21B           06:00 20  06:50 25  04:36 29  02:53 37  01:52 15  05:00 24  06:14 28  03:05 22  04:31 11  01:37  1  00:20  5
                                                  01:10     01:30     01:09     01:09    -00:22     01:27     02:21     00:36     00:30    -00:06    -00:01   
21. Daiga Ilmaste             00:43:06 16:11:13   06:05 22  12:43 19  16:28 16  19:03 20  20:56 18  24:59 14  30:12 14  33:34 17  40:25 21  42:42 21  43:06 21 00:43:06
    1247 Kāpa OK/Ādaži             W21B           06:05 22  06:38 22  03:45  8  02:35 29  01:53 16  04:03 12  05:13 17  03:22 29  06:51 38  02:17 31  00:24 22
                                                  01:15     01:18     00:18     00:51    -00:21     00:30     01:20     00:53     02:50     00:34     00:03   
22. Kārlis Groskaufmanis      00:43:14 19:13:27   05:16  3  11:21  6  16:36 17  18:26 15  19:51 14  23:42  9  29:40 12  33:08 14  40:16 20  42:51 22  43:14 22 00:43:14
    1313 Kāpa OK                   M60            05:16  3  06:05 13  05:15 35  01:50  6  01:25  2  03:51  8  05:58 26  03:28 32  07:08 39  02:35 38  00:23 16
                                                  00:26     00:45     01:48     00:06    -00:49     00:18     02:05     00:59     03:07     00:52     00:02   
23. Santa Pildava             00:43:45 17:12:03   10:16 43  16:13 38  20:27 34  22:21 31  23:56 31  29:01 29  34:39 27  37:27 27  41:38 23  43:24 23  43:45 23 00:43:45
     616                           W35B           10:16 43  05:57  9  04:14 22  01:54  9  01:35  4  05:05 25  05:38 22  02:48 12  04:11  7  01:46  8  00:21  8
                                                  05:26     00:37     00:47     00:10    -00:39     01:32     01:45     00:19     00:10     00:03     00:00   
24. Uldis Alksnis             00:44:47 17:48:54   06:21 25  13:32 27  18:04 27  20:20 25  22:43 27  27:11 24  33:40 26  36:54 26  42:05 25  44:19 24  44:47 24 00:44:47
     375 Jēkaba Ceļojumi           M70            06:21 25  07:11 29  04:32 28  02:16 23  02:23 32  04:28 19  06:29 31  03:14 26  05:11 23  02:14 28  00:28 38
                                                  01:31     01:51     01:05     00:32     00:09     00:55     02:36     00:45     01:10     00:31     00:07   
25. Aiva Klepere              00:45:20 17:22:28   06:32 27  13:29 26  17:49 25  19:59 22  22:15 24  28:25 27  33:39 25  36:32 25  41:58 24  44:55 25  45:20 25 00:45:20
     431 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          W21B           06:32 27  06:57 27  04:20 26  02:10 20  02:16 30  06:10 33  05:14 18  02:53 14  05:26 26  02:57 43  00:25 26
                                                  01:42     01:37     00:53     00:26     00:02     02:37     01:21     00:24     01:25     01:14     00:04   
26. Dainis Maneks             00:45:28 17:25:06   06:12 23  12:33 17  16:39 18  18:44 17  21:13 19  26:56 23  33:14 23  36:30 23  42:42 26  45:01 26  45:28 26 00:45:28
     811 VAS ES                    M70            06:12 23  06:21 19  04:06 20  02:05 16  02:29 35  05:43 28  06:18 29  03:16 27  06:12 33  02:19 33  00:27 34
                                                  01:22     01:01     00:39     00:21     00:15     02:10     02:25     00:47     02:11     00:36     00:06   
27. Aldis Kauliņš             00:46:26 18:14:37   05:44 12  12:34 18  16:23 15  18:27 16  20:20 15  24:46 13  31:20 20  34:18 20  44:03 27  46:01 27  46:26 27 00:46:26
     314 Emergn                    M60            05:44 12  06:50 25  03:49 12  02:04 14  01:53 16  04:26 18  06:34 33  02:58 16  09:45 44  01:58 18  00:25 26
                                                  00:54     01:30     00:22     00:20    -00:21     00:53     02:41     00:29     05:44     00:15     00:04   
28. Kristīne Kadaša           00:46:49 18:43:05   06:38 29  13:19 22  17:41 23  20:06 23  22:15 24  28:33 28  35:39 29  39:03 28  44:16 29  46:27 28  46:49 28 00:46:49
     767                           W35B           06:38 29  06:41 23  04:22 27  02:25 28  02:09 22  06:18 35  07:06 35  03:24 30  05:13 24  02:11 27  00:22 12
                                                  01:48     01:21     00:55     00:41    -00:05     02:45     03:13     00:55     01:12     00:28     00:01   
29. Uldis Ždanovs             00:46:57 17:39:57   06:14 24  13:28 25  17:42 24  19:46 21  22:05 22  25:58 18  34:53 28  39:19 29  44:15 28  46:30 29  46:57 29 00:46:57
     322 OK KO                     M65            06:14 24  07:14 30  04:14 22  02:04 14  02:19 31  03:53 10  08:55 44  04:26 38  04:56 17  02:15 29  00:27 34
                                                  01:24     01:54     00:47     00:20     00:05     00:20     05:02     01:57     00:55     00:32     00:06   
30. Areta Dzirvinska          00:48:10 17:57:14   09:43 42  18:05 42  22:21 37  24:56 37  27:11 36  31:22 32  37:45 32  40:34 31  45:44 31  47:48 31  48:10 30 00:48:10
    1299                           W40A           09:43 42  08:22 38  04:16 24  02:35 29  02:15 27  04:11 16  06:23 30  02:49 13  05:10 22  02:04 20  00:22 12
                                                  04:53     03:02     00:49     00:51     00:01     00:38     02:30     00:20     01:09     00:21     00:01   
31. Ieva Vītoliņa             00:48:12 18:42:38   07:10 34  14:24 32  18:14 29  20:36 28  22:47 28  29:02 30  36:21 30  39:27 30  45:37 30  47:46 30  48:12 31 00:48:12
    1277                           W45A           07:10 34  07:14 30  03:50 14  02:22 27  02:11 23  06:15 34  07:19 38  03:06 23  06:10 32  02:09 22  00:26 31
                                                  02:20     01:54     00:23     00:38    -00:03     02:42     03:26     00:37     02:09     00:26     00:05   
32. Vija Šiltere              00:48:53 18:25:46   07:48 39  14:23 31  18:12 28  20:28 26  23:41 30  33:31 38  39:26 37  42:22 34  46:57 32  48:34 32  48:53 32 00:48:53
     344 Auseklis                  W45A           07:48 39  06:35 21  03:49 12  02:16 23  03:13 41  09:50 44  05:55 24  02:56 15  04:35 13  01:37  1  00:19  4
                                                  02:58     01:15     00:22     00:32     00:59     06:17     02:02     00:27     00:34    -00:06    -00:02   
33. Elīna Sproģe              00:49:58 18:31:54   05:44 12  13:52 29  23:42 40  25:28 38  27:25 37  31:48 33  39:15 35  42:24 35  47:25 33  49:34 33  49:58 33 00:49:58
    1860 Lielie Dibeni             W21B           05:44 12  08:08 35  09:50 43  01:46  4  01:57 19  04:23 17  07:27 40  03:09 25  05:01 20  02:09 22  00:24 22
                                                  00:54     02:48     06:23     00:02    -00:17     00:50     03:34     00:40     01:00     00:26     00:03   
34. Aija Feldmane             00:50:29 18:54:03   06:04 21  13:14 21  18:42 31  23:27 34  25:51 34  32:55 35  38:48 33  42:41 36  47:45 34  50:05 34  50:29 34 00:50:29
     287                           W40A           06:04 21  07:10 28  05:28 36  04:45 44  02:24 33  07:04 42  05:53 23  03:53 33  05:04 21  02:20 34  00:24 22
                                                  01:14     01:50     02:01     03:01     00:10     03:31     02:00     01:24     01:03     00:37     00:03   
35. Sanita Feldmane           00:50:51 16:47:33   07:44 37  15:50 36  21:54 36  26:00 40  28:15 38  32:57 36  38:54 34  42:20 33  48:01 35  50:21 35  50:51 35 00:50:51
     144 Auseklis                  W45A           07:44 37  08:06 33  06:04 38  04:06 43  02:15 27  04:42 20  05:57 25  03:26 31  05:41 28  02:20 34  00:30 41
                                                  02:54     02:46     02:37     02:22     00:01     01:09     02:04     00:57     01:40     00:37     00:09   
36. Anna Venskus              00:53:37 17:24:39   06:44 30  15:00 34  19:45 32  22:44 32  24:57 32  30:31 31  37:41 31  41:49 32  50:58 37  53:14 36  53:37 36 00:53:37
     692                           W21B           06:44 30  08:16 37  04:45 31  02:59 38  02:13 24  05:34 27  07:10 36  04:08 34  09:09 43  02:16 30  00:23 16
                                                  01:54     02:56     01:18     01:15    -00:01     02:01     03:17     01:39     05:08     00:33     00:02   
37. Ilona Rozenberga          00:53:57 17:46:13   06:28 26  17:23 41  24:06 41  26:50 41  29:04 40  34:14 39  39:28 38  45:05 38  50:53 36  53:27 37  53:57 37 00:53:57
    1853                           W45A           06:28 26  10:55 44  06:43 42  02:44 35  02:14 25  05:10 26  05:14 18  05:37 42  05:48 30  02:34 37  00:30 41
                                                  01:38     05:35     03:16     01:00     00:00     01:37     01:21     03:08     01:47     00:51     00:09   
38. Volli Kukk                00:54:21 17:26:27   07:18 35  15:01 35  20:05 33  22:46 33  25:11 33  33:28 37  39:41 39  44:16 37  51:01 38  53:52 38  54:21 38 00:54:21
     301 Kāpa                      M70            07:18 35  07:43 32  05:04 34  02:41 34  02:25 34  08:17 43  06:13 27  04:35 39  06:45 36  02:51 41  00:29 40
                                                  02:28     02:23     01:37     00:57     00:11     04:44     02:20     02:06     02:44     01:08     00:08   
39. Ludmila Kozačenko         00:55:35 17:52:07   06:52 31  14:58 33  21:10 35  24:11 35  26:57 35  32:47 34  39:17 36  45:53 39  52:39 39  55:10 39  55:35 39 00:55:35
     753                           W21B           06:52 31  08:06 33  06:12 39  03:01 40  02:46 37  05:50 30  06:30 32  06:36 44  06:46 37  02:31 36  00:25 26
                                                  02:02     02:46     02:45     01:17     00:32     02:17     02:37     04:07     02:45     00:48     00:04   
40. Ojārs Lietuvietis         01:01:13 16:53:47   07:58 40  16:32 39  22:48 39  25:35 39  28:53 39  35:23 40  42:45 40  48:35 40  57:16 40  60:46 40  61:13 40 01:01:13
      45 Sigulda                   M70            07:58 40  08:34 39  06:16 40  02:47 36  03:18 42  06:30 36  07:22 39  05:50 43  08:41 42  03:30 44  00:27 34
                                                  03:08     03:14     02:49     01:03     01:04     02:57     03:29     03:21     04:40     01:47     00:06   
41. Inese Niedra              01:01:39 17:00:49   08:39 41  18:20 43  24:47 42  28:03 42  30:49 41  37:49 41  46:20 41  50:33 41  58:06 41  61:01 41  61:39 41 01:01:39
    2400 Bebri                     W35B           08:39 41  09:41 43  06:27 41  03:16 41  02:46 37  07:00 41  08:31 42  04:13 36  07:33 40  02:55 42  00:38 44
                                                  03:49     04:21     03:00     01:32     00:32     03:27     04:38     01:44     03:32     01:12     00:17   
42. Aija Kozlovska            01:02:02 18:38:57   15:32 44  23:43 44  28:23 44  32:12 44  35:04 42  39:54 42  48:43 42  53:22 43  58:59 42  61:37 42  62:02 42 01:02:02
    1024                           W21B           15:32 44  08:11 36  04:40 30  03:49 42  02:52 40  04:50 21  08:49 43  04:39 40  05:37 27  02:38 39  00:25 26
                                                  10:42     02:51     01:13     02:05     00:38     01:17     04:56     02:10     01:36     00:55     00:04   
43. Rasa Lazdiņa              01:02:21 16:52:48   07:46 38  16:41 40  22:28 38  24:40 36  35:51 43  42:42 44  49:34 44  54:31 44  59:49 43  61:59 43  62:21 43 01:02:21
    2286                           W35B           07:46 38  08:55 41  05:47 37  02:12 22  11:11 44  06:51 40  06:52 34  04:57 41  05:18 25  02:10 25  00:22 12
                                                  02:56     03:35     02:20     00:28     08:57     03:18     02:59     02:28     01:17     00:27     00:01   
44. Evita Kļaviņa             01:03:53 16:17:19   07:04 33  16:00 37  28:19 43  30:55 43  36:49 44  41:44 43  48:58 43  53:06 42  60:42 44  63:26 44  63:53 44 01:03:53
     256                           W35B           07:04 33  08:56 42  12:19 44  02:36 31  05:54 43  04:55 23  07:14 37  04:08 34  07:36 41  02:44 40  00:27 34
                                                  02:14     03:36     08:52     00:52     03:40     01:22     03:21     01:39     03:35     01:01     00:06   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:50     05:20     03:12     01:42     01:24     03:29     03:53     02:08     03:51     01:37     00:18   00:31:44

#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 15 KP 5.95 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 37)   7.( 40)   8.( 42)   9.( 46)  10.( 44)  11.( 48)  12.( 49)  13.( 50)  14.( 51)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kaspars Zudrags           00:35:00 18:27:53   01:55 21  04:09  4  06:23  3  07:58  2  09:42  2  13:56  2  16:13  2  18:24  2  21:18  2  23:02  2  26:00  2  28:04  2  30:33  1  33:20  1  34:42  1  35:00  1 00:35:00
     651 Finieris                  M21AK          01:55 21  02:14  1  02:14  2  01:35  6  01:44  2  04:14  3  02:17  2  02:11  1  02:54  1  01:44  2  02:58  1  02:04  2  02:29  1  02:47  1  01:22  2  00:18  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Krišjānis Mežulis         00:35:37 17:15:20   01:14  1  03:39  1  05:47  1  07:16  1  08:53  1  12:46  1  15:02  1  17:31  1  20:43  1  22:27  1  25:48  1  27:47  1  30:44  2  33:54  2  35:19  2  35:37  2 00:35:37
     210                           M21AK          01:14  1  02:25  2  02:08  1  01:29  4  01:37  1  03:53  1  02:16  1  02:29  4  03:12  3  01:44  2  03:21  5  01:59  1  02:57  7  03:10  3  01:25  3  00:18  3
                                                 -00:41     00:11    -00:06    -00:06    -00:07    -00:21    -00:01     00:18     00:18     00:00     00:23    -00:05     00:28     00:23     00:03     00:00   
 3. Roberts Leitlands-Mergups 00:38:29 18:29:48   01:17  2  03:42  2  06:02  2  08:45  9  10:42  6  15:19  7  17:38  6  20:04  4  23:25  5  25:00  3  28:02  3  30:29  3  33:13  3  36:39  4  38:10  3  38:29  3 00:38:29
    1824 Siguldas Takas            M21AK          01:17  2  02:25  2  02:20  3  02:43 26  01:57  7  04:37  9  02:19  3  02:26  2  03:21  6  01:35  1  03:02  2  02:27 15  02:44  2  03:26  8  01:31  5  00:19  6
                                                 -00:38     00:11     00:06     01:08     00:13     00:23     00:02     00:15     00:27    -00:09     00:04     00:23     00:15     00:39     00:09     00:01   
 4. Mārtiņš Godiņš            00:38:49 16:07:33   01:26  5            06:37  5  08:42  8  10:48  8  15:05  6  17:27  4  20:05  5  23:17  4  25:06  4  28:21  4  30:35  4  33:25  4  36:35  3  38:29  4  38:49  4 00:38:49
      53 B3                        M21AK          01:26  5                                02:06 12  04:17  5  02:22  4  02:38  8  03:12  3  01:49  5  03:15  4  02:14  4  02:50  4  03:10  3  01:54 19  00:20 10
                                                 -00:29                                   00:22     00:03     00:05     00:27     00:18     00:05     00:17     00:10     00:21     00:23     00:32     00:02   
 5. Jevgenijs Kaupužs         00:39:42 18:22:33   01:40 13  04:22  9  06:47  7  08:15  4  10:04  3  14:24  3  16:51  3  19:18  3  23:16  3  25:09  5  28:38  5  30:50  5  34:17  5  37:52  5  39:25  5  39:42  5 00:39:42
    1309 OK Kurmis                 M55            01:40 13  02:42  5  02:25  4  01:28  2  01:49  3  04:20  6  02:27  6  02:27  3  03:58 12  01:53  6  03:29  8  02:12  3  03:27 15  03:35 11  01:33  6  00:17  2
                                                 -00:15     00:28     00:11    -00:07     00:05     00:06     00:10     00:16     01:04     00:09     00:31     00:08     00:58     00:48     00:11    -00:01   
 6. Ingmārs Vaiders           00:39:56 17:29:01   01:29  9  04:14  6  06:55  9  08:29  6  10:31  5  15:32  9  18:10  9  20:50  9  24:33  8  26:36  8  30:06  8  32:24  8  35:11  7  38:32  7  39:40  6  39:56  6 00:39:56
    4444 Kāpa OK                   M21AK          01:29  9  02:45  6  02:41  9  01:34  5  02:02 10  05:01 16  02:38 12  02:40 10  03:43 11  02:03 11  03:30  9  02:18  8  02:47  3  03:21  7  01:08  1  00:16  1
                                                 -00:26     00:31     00:27    -00:01     00:18     00:47     00:21     00:29     00:49     00:19     00:32     00:14     00:18     00:34    -00:14    -00:02   
 7. Sergejs Šadrins           00:40:17 17:39:37   01:27  6  04:12  5  06:46  6  09:18 14  11:37 13  16:13 11  18:36 11  21:06 10  24:28  7  26:15  7  29:36  7  31:52  7  34:55  6  38:14  6  39:56  7  40:17  7 00:40:17
     519 Kāpa                      M50            01:27  6  02:45  6  02:34  8  02:32 24  02:19 16  04:36  8  02:23  5  02:30  5  03:22  7  01:47  4  03:21  5  02:16  7  03:03  9  03:19  5  01:42 10  00:21 15
                                                 -00:28     00:31     00:20     00:57     00:35     00:22     00:06     00:19     00:28     00:03     00:23     00:12     00:34     00:32     00:20     00:03   
 8. Gints Vītiņš              00:41:04 16:44:23   01:27  6  04:27 10  07:12 10  08:40  7  10:44  7  14:42  4  17:36  5  20:29  7  23:41  6  25:44  6  28:52  6  31:37  6  35:28  8  39:16 10  40:45  8  41:04  8 00:41:04
     688                           M50            01:27  6  03:00 11  02:45 11  01:28  2  02:04 11  03:58  2  02:54 16  02:53 16  03:12  3  02:03 11  03:08  3  02:45 18  03:51 22  03:48 14  01:29  4  00:19  6
                                                 -00:28     00:46     00:31    -00:07     00:20    -00:16     00:37     00:42     00:18     00:19     00:10     00:41     01:22     01:01     00:07     00:01   
 9. Roberts Ķirkums           00:41:06 18:40:32   01:21  3  04:15  7  06:48  8  08:13  3  10:09  4  15:02  5  17:41  7  20:15  6  24:36  9  26:39  9  30:27 10  32:47 10  35:53 10  38:55  8  40:46  9  41:06  9 00:41:06
    1129 Kāpa                      M16            01:21  3  02:54  9  02:33  6  01:25  1  01:56  6  04:53 13  02:39 13  02:34  7  04:21 18  02:03 11  03:48 14  02:20  9  03:06 10  03:02  2  01:51 17  00:20 10
                                                 -00:34     00:40     00:19    -00:10     00:12     00:39     00:22     00:23     01:27     00:19     00:50     00:16     00:37     00:15     00:29     00:02   
10. Ģirts Kilēvics            00:41:07 18:04:01   01:25  4  04:01  3  06:26  4  08:20  5  10:59  9  15:58 10  18:27 10  21:45 12  24:51 10  26:51 10  30:25  9  32:39  9  35:48  9  39:08  9  40:48 10  41:07 10 00:41:07
      72 Arteks                    M21AK          01:25  4  02:36  4  02:25  4  01:54 12  02:39 22  04:59 15  02:29  7  03:18 19  03:06  2  02:00  8  03:34 10  02:14  4  03:09 11  03:20  6  01:40  8  00:19  6
                                                 -00:30     00:22     00:11     00:19     00:55     00:45     00:12     01:07     00:12     00:16     00:36     00:10     00:40     00:33     00:18     00:01   
11. Juris Ceirulis            00:41:50 17:53:23   01:56 22  05:02 13  07:35 14  09:13 12  11:05 10  16:36 14  19:13 15  21:43 11  25:46 14  27:47 14  31:15 13  33:35 13  36:29 12  39:58 11  41:31 11  41:50 11 00:41:50
     437 Purva Malēji              M21AK          01:56 22  03:06 13  02:33  6  01:38  8  01:52  4  05:31 20  02:37 11  02:30  5  04:03 13  02:01  9  03:28  7  02:20  9  02:54  5  03:29  9  01:33  6  00:19  6
                                                  00:01     00:52     00:19     00:03     00:08     01:17     00:20     00:19     01:09     00:17     00:30     00:16     00:25     00:42     00:11     00:01   
12. Ģirts Zīlišķis            00:42:09 16:25:50   01:28  8            07:17 12  09:05 10  11:06 11  15:22  8  18:07  8  20:45  8  25:18 11  27:27 12  31:07 12  33:21 11  36:21 11  40:01 12  41:47 12  42:09 12 00:42:09
    1354 Mona                      M55            01:28  8                                02:01  9  04:16  4  02:45 14  02:38  8  04:33 24  02:09 18  03:40 11  02:14  4  03:00  8  03:40 12  01:46 11  00:22 18
                                                 -00:27                                   00:17     00:02     00:28     00:27     01:39     00:25     00:42     00:10     00:31     00:53     00:24     00:04   
13. Aiga Kalniņa              00:42:55 17:56:16   01:33 11  04:35 11  07:18 13  09:07 11  11:45 14  16:28 13  19:02 12  21:52 13  25:22 12  27:18 11  31:02 11  33:25 12  36:34 13  40:45 13  42:33 13  42:55 13 00:42:55
    1881 Bez kompasa               W35A           01:33 11  03:02 12  02:43 10  01:49 10  02:38 21  04:43 11  02:34 10  02:50 14  03:30  9  01:56  7  03:44 13  02:23 12  03:09 11  04:11 18  01:48 13  00:22 18
                                                 -00:22     00:48     00:29     00:14     00:54     00:29     00:17     00:39     00:36     00:12     00:46     00:19     00:40     01:24     00:26     00:04   
14. Uvis Šolmanis             00:43:22 18:18:44   01:32 10  04:17  8  07:14 11  09:56 15  11:55 15  16:37 15  19:09 14  22:00 14  25:27 13  27:28 13  31:21 14  33:56 14  37:10 14  41:01 14  43:01 14  43:22 14 00:43:22
     167 Auseklis                  M16            01:32 10  02:45  6  02:57 15  02:42 25  01:59  8  04:42 10  02:32  9  02:51 15  03:27  8  02:01  9  03:53 16  02:35 17  03:14 13  03:51 15  02:00 21  00:21 15
                                                 -00:23     00:31     00:43     01:07     00:15     00:28     00:15     00:40     00:33     00:17     00:55     00:31     00:45     01:04     00:38     00:03   
15. Valters Freidenfelds      00:43:50 16:24:23   01:38 12            08:20 19  10:50 18  12:42 17  17:10 16  19:40 16  22:21 15  26:43 16  28:58 16  32:38 16  34:58 15  37:53 15  41:38 15  43:26 15  43:50 15 00:43:50
      77 Sūti.lv                   M50            01:38 12                                01:52  4  04:28  7  02:30  8  02:41 11  04:22 19  02:15 20  03:40 11  02:20  9  02:55  6  03:45 13  01:48 13  00:24 23
                                                 -00:17                                   00:08     00:14     00:13     00:30     01:28     00:31     00:42     00:16     00:26     00:58     00:26     00:06   
16. Ieva Godiņa               00:44:13 16:07:01   01:47 14            07:40 16  09:17 13  11:30 12  16:21 12  19:08 13  22:23 16  26:34 15  28:40 15  32:35 15  35:07 16  38:32 16  42:05 16  43:51 16  44:13 16 00:44:13
     987 B3                        W35A           01:47 14                                02:13 15  04:51 12  02:47 15  03:15 18  04:11 17  02:06 14  03:55 18  02:32 16  03:25 14  03:33 10  01:46 11  00:22 18
                                                 -00:08                                   00:29     00:37     00:30     01:04     01:17     00:22     00:57     00:28     00:56     00:46     00:24     00:04   
17. Pēteris Strazdiņš         00:46:43 17:17:12   01:47 14  04:46 12  07:35 14  10:03 16  12:10 16  17:59 17  20:56 17  23:39 17  27:18 17  29:26 17  33:15 17  35:38 17  40:10 17  44:33 17  46:23 17  46:43 17 00:46:43
    1601 Mona                      M55            01:47 14  02:59 10  02:49 12  02:28 22  02:07 13  05:49 22  02:57 17  02:43 12  03:39 10  02:08 15  03:49 15  02:23 12  04:32 27  04:23 19  01:50 16  00:20 10
                                                 -00:08     00:45     00:35     00:53     00:23     01:35     00:40     00:32     00:45     00:24     00:51     00:19     02:03     01:36     00:28     00:02   
18. Jānis Nāgelis             00:46:44 18:42:09   02:12 27  06:14 21  09:03 21  11:02 19  13:29 18  18:27 18  21:33 18  24:22 18  28:29 18  30:44 18  34:37 18  37:00 18  40:35 18  44:42 18  46:23 17  46:44 18 00:46:44
     267 Mona                      M55            02:12 27  04:02 21  02:49 12  01:59 14  02:27 17  04:58 14  03:06 18  02:49 13  04:07 15  02:15 20  03:53 16  02:23 12  03:35 17  04:07 17  01:41  9  00:21 15
                                                  00:17     01:48     00:35     00:24     00:43     00:44     00:49     00:38     01:13     00:31     00:55     00:19     01:06     01:20     00:19     00:03   
19. Guntis Lūkins             00:50:25 18:32:56   02:47 29  06:31 23  09:37 24  11:26 20  13:38 20  18:45 19  21:54 19  24:51 19  28:56 19  31:04 19  35:23 19  38:22 19  42:25 19  48:17 19  50:05 19  50:25 19 00:50:25
     724 Meža sports               M50            02:47 29  03:44 18  03:06 18  01:49 10  02:12 14  05:07 17  03:09 19  02:57 17  04:05 14  02:08 15  04:19 21  02:59 23  04:03 25  05:52 27  01:48 13  00:20 10
                                                  00:52     01:30     00:52     00:14     00:28     00:53     00:52     00:46     01:11     00:24     01:21     00:55     01:34     03:05     00:26     00:02   
20. Valērijs Stūris           00:51:28 16:47:01   02:01 24  05:48 18  09:32 23  11:31 21  14:11 21  19:35 21  22:52 21  26:12 20  30:35 20  32:59 20  37:30 20  40:21 20  44:11 20  48:53 20  51:01 20  51:28 20 00:51:28
      60 Auseklis                  M55            02:01 24  03:47 20  03:44 20  01:59 14  02:40 23  05:24 18  03:17 21  03:20 21  04:23 20  02:24 22  04:31 23  02:51 20  03:50 21  04:42 22  02:08 23  00:27 26
                                                  00:06     01:33     01:30     00:24     00:56     01:10     01:00     01:09     01:29     00:40     01:33     00:47     01:21     01:55     00:46     00:09   
21. Līva Veļķere              00:53:37 18:11:45   01:54 20  05:13 15  08:17 18  11:53 24  14:41 24  20:43 23  24:30 23  27:48 23  32:24 23  35:01 22  39:15 22  42:01 22  46:35 22  50:36 21  53:19 21  53:37 21 00:53:37
     418 OK Alūksne                W21A           01:54 20  03:19 14  03:04 17  03:36 28  02:48 25  06:02 24  03:47 26  03:18 19  04:36 25  02:37 25  04:14 19  02:46 19  04:34 28  04:01 16  02:43 29  00:18  3
                                                 -00:01     01:05     00:50     02:01     01:04     01:48     01:30     01:07     01:42     00:53     01:16     00:42     02:05     01:14     01:21     00:00   
22. Baiba Ozola               00:53:49 18:33:13   01:52 18  05:25 17  09:26 22  11:41 22  14:39 23  20:03 22  23:40 22  27:20 22  31:59 22  34:12 21  39:00 21  41:51 21  45:49 21  50:47 22  53:22 22  53:49 22 00:53:49
      40 Mona                      W21A           01:52 18  03:33 17  04:01 22  02:15 19  02:58 27  05:24 18  03:37 24  03:40 24  04:39 26  02:13 19  04:48 25  02:51 20  03:58 23  04:58 23  02:35 27  00:27 26
                                                 -00:03     01:19     01:47     00:40     01:14     01:10     01:20     01:29     01:45     00:29     01:50     00:47     01:29     02:11     01:13     00:09   
23. Gunta Lebedoka            00:54:35 17:47:40   02:23 28  06:07 20  09:50 26  11:47 23  14:32 22  20:52 24  25:38 27  29:27 27  33:52 25  36:20 25  40:46 25  44:13 25  47:48 25  52:21 23  54:15 23  54:35 23 00:54:35
    1954 Kurmis                    W21A           02:23 28  03:44 18  03:43 19  01:57 13  02:45 24  06:20 27  04:46 29  03:49 26  04:25 21  02:28 23  04:26 22  03:27 27  03:35 17  04:33 20  01:54 19  00:20 10
                                                  00:28     01:30     01:29     00:22     01:01     02:06     02:29     01:38     01:31     00:44     01:28     01:23     01:06     01:46     00:32     00:02   
24. Juris Jaunzems            00:56:55 17:08:25   01:52 18  06:01 19  09:46 25  12:02 25  14:55 25  21:02 25  24:44 24  28:32 24  33:55 26  36:28 26  41:27 26  44:31 26  48:29 26  54:01 24  56:31 24  56:55 24 00:56:55
     313 Jersika                   M50            01:52 18  04:09 22  03:45 21  02:16 20  02:53 26  06:07 25  03:42 25  03:48 25  05:23 28  02:33 24  04:59 26  03:04 24  03:58 23  05:32 25  02:30 25  00:24 23
                                                 -00:03     01:55     01:31     00:41     01:09     01:53     01:25     01:37     02:29     00:49     02:01     01:00     01:29     02:45     01:08     00:06   
25. Dāvis Jākobsons           00:59:32 17:40:17   01:47 14  05:09 14  08:00 17  15:37 29  18:10 29  24:06 29  28:16 29  31:41 29  36:13 28  41:28 29  45:43 28  48:58 28  52:40 28  57:16 25  59:09 25  59:32 25 00:59:32
     626                           M21AK          01:47 14  03:22 15  02:51 14  07:37 30  02:33 18  05:56 23  04:10 28  03:25 22  04:32 23  05:15 29  04:15 20  03:15 26  03:42 20  04:36 21  01:53 18  00:23 21
                                                 -00:08     01:08     00:37     06:02     00:49     01:42     01:53     01:14     01:38     03:31     01:17     01:11     01:13     01:49     00:31     00:05   
26. Arnis Eriņš               01:00:03 16:24:58   01:56 22            10:03 27  13:02 26  15:35 26  21:42 26  25:12 25  29:07 26  34:28 27  39:28 27  44:32 27  48:00 27  52:25 27  57:24 26  59:32 26  60:03 26 01:00:03
     643 ARD                       M21AK          01:56 22                                02:33 18  06:07 25  03:30 22  03:55 28  05:21 27  05:00 28  05:04 27  03:28 28  04:25 26  04:59 24  02:08 23  00:31 29
                                                  00:01                                   00:49     01:53     01:13     01:44     02:27     03:16     02:06     01:24     01:56     02:12     00:46     00:13   
27. Ruta Poikāne              01:00:25 18:12:28   02:08 25  06:41 24  11:01 29  13:06 28  15:42 27  22:04 27  25:20 26  28:56 25  33:04 24  35:12 23  40:30 24  43:25 23  46:57 23  57:49 27  59:56 27  60:25 27 01:00:25
     897 Auseklis                  W35A           02:08 25  04:33 24  04:20 23  02:05 16  02:36 20  06:22 28  03:16 20  03:36 23  04:08 16  02:08 15  05:18 28  02:55 22  03:32 16  10:52 29  02:07 22  00:29 28
                                                  00:13     02:19     02:06     00:30     00:52     02:08     00:59     01:25     01:14     00:24     02:20     00:51     01:03     08:05     00:45     00:11   
28. Aldis Grasmanis           01:01:51 18:44:04   01:51 17  05:19 16  08:20 19  10:36 17  13:37 19  19:13 20  22:44 20  27:09 21  31:38 21  35:53 24  40:24 23  43:38 24  47:18 24  58:55 28  61:28 28  61:51 28 01:01:51
     263                           M55            01:51 17  03:28 16  03:01 16  02:16 20  03:01 28  05:36 21  03:31 23  04:25 29  04:29 22  04:15 27  04:31 23  03:14 25  03:40 19  11:37 30  02:33 26  00:23 21
                                                 -00:04     01:14     00:47     00:41     01:17     01:22     01:14     02:14     01:35     02:31     01:33     01:10     01:11     08:50     01:11     00:05   
29. Guntars Vība              01:04:08 18:36:47   02:10 26  06:21 22  10:55 28  13:02 26  16:07 28  22:39 28  26:30 28  30:19 28  37:09 29  40:47 28  46:09 29  50:35 29  55:23 29  61:06 29  63:44 29  64:08 29 01:04:08
    1350 Marmotes                  M50            02:10 26  04:11 23  04:34 24  02:07 18  03:05 29  06:32 29  03:51 27  03:49 26  06:50 29  03:38 26  05:22 29  04:26 29  04:48 29  05:43 26  02:38 28  00:24 23
                                                  00:15     01:57     02:20     00:32     01:21     02:18     01:34     01:38     03:56     01:54     02:24     02:22     02:19     02:56     01:16     00:06   
30. Anita Vucāne              01:58:08 16:10:57   03:17 30            15:16 30  19:03 30  25:12 30  36:15 30  66:07 30  72:23 30  79:45 30  86:36 30  95:18 30 100:18 30 106:30 30 114:01 30 117:36 30 118:08 30 01:58:08
     787                           W35A           03:17 30                                06:09 30  11:03 30  29:52 30  06:16 30  07:22 30  06:51 30  08:42 30  05:00 30  06:12 30  07:31 28  03:35 30  00:32 30
                                                  01:22                                   04:25     06:49     27:35     04:05     04:28     05:07     05:44     02:56     03:43     04:44     02:13     00:14   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:14     02:14     02:08     01:25     01:37     03:53     02:16     02:11     02:54     01:35     02:58     01:59     02:29     02:47     01:08     00:16   00:33:04

#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 11 KP 4.68 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 38)   3.( 48)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 43)   7.( 41)   8.( 49)   9.( 50)  10.( 33)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Anrijs Jargans            00:29:21 17:52:22   00:30  2  03:04  1  06:56  1  10:31  1  12:43  1  15:20  1  16:49  1  20:18  1  24:27  2  26:29  2  29:05  1  29:21  1 00:29:21
     709 spaaace.lv                M21C           00:30  2  02:34  1  03:52  1  03:35  1  02:12 14  02:37  1  01:29  1  03:29  3  04:09 21  02:02  3  02:36  1  00:16  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Artūrs Brencis            00:29:25 17:53:43   00:36  9  03:35  6  07:47  3  11:33  2  13:04  2  15:50  2  17:32  2  21:10  2  24:13  1  26:23  1  29:09  2  29:25  2 00:29:25
     399 Teikas kalns              M40B           00:36  9  02:59  6  04:12  3  03:46  4  01:31  3  02:46  2  01:42  3  03:38  4  03:03  2  02:10  5  02:46  3  00:16  3
                                                  00:06     00:25     00:20     00:11    -00:41     00:09     00:13     00:09    -01:06     00:08     00:10     00:00   
 3. Kristians Lielais         00:30:30 18:29:57   00:26  1  03:08  2  07:27  2  12:06  5  13:32  4  16:32  4  18:20  3  21:41  3  24:48  3  26:55  3  30:15  3  30:30  3 00:30:30
     779                           M21C           00:26  1  02:42  2  04:19  5  04:39 13  01:26  1  03:00  5  01:48  6  03:21  2  03:07  4  02:07  4  03:20  9  00:15  1
                                                 -00:04     00:08     00:27     01:04    -00:46     00:23     00:19    -00:08    -01:02     00:05     00:44    -00:01   
 4. Aigars Cibuļskis          00:31:44 18:05:43   00:33  4  03:49 12  07:54  5  11:54  3  13:22  3  16:14  3  20:57  8  23:58  4  26:48  4  28:35  4  31:28  4  31:44  4 00:31:44
    1480                           M40B           00:33  4  03:16 14  04:05  2  04:00  6  01:28  2  02:52  3  04:43 28  03:01  1  02:50  1  01:47  1  02:53  4  00:16  3
                                                  00:03     00:42     00:13     00:25    -00:44     00:15     03:14    -00:28    -01:19    -00:15     00:17     00:00   
 5. Māris Ignatovičs          00:33:55 17:43:59   00:35  7  03:36  7  08:09  7  13:45 11  15:18  9  18:38  8  20:25  7  24:13  5  28:12  6  30:23  5  33:32  5  33:55  5 00:33:55
     975                           M40B           00:35  7  03:01  7  04:33  8  05:36 19  01:33  4  03:20  8  01:47  5  03:48  5  03:59 15  02:11  6  03:09  5  00:23 20
                                                  00:05     00:27     00:41     02:01    -00:39     00:43     00:18     00:19    -00:10     00:09     00:33     00:07   
 6. Andris Kalniņš            00:34:19 17:02:43   00:33  4  03:22  4  07:51  4  12:24  6  14:06  5  17:28  6  19:41  6  24:13  5  28:21  7  30:43  6  34:02  6  34:19  6 00:34:19
     357                           M40B           00:33  4  02:49  4  04:29  6  04:33 11  01:42  5  03:22  9  02:13 15  04:32 13  04:08 20  02:22 10  03:19  7  00:17  7
                                                  00:03     00:15     00:37     00:58    -00:30     00:45     00:44     01:03    -00:01     00:20     00:43     00:01   
 7. Edgars Rancāns            00:34:26 18:16:44   00:33  4  03:19  3  08:20  8  12:01  4  14:19  7  17:37  7  19:33  5  24:24  7  27:46  5  30:48  7  34:08  7  34:26  7 00:34:26
    2114                           M21C           00:33  4  02:46  3  05:01 14  03:41  2  02:18 15  03:18  6  01:56  8  04:51 18  03:22  8  03:02 21  03:20  9  00:18  9
                                                  00:03     00:12     01:09     00:06     00:06     00:41     00:27     01:22    -00:47     01:00     00:44     00:02   
 8. Artūrs Kančs              00:34:33 17:37:52   00:42 17  04:47 21  09:19 15  13:34  9  15:59 10  19:34  9  21:14  9  26:28 12  29:39 11  31:37 10  34:18  8  34:33  8 00:34:33
    1574 IR                        M40B           00:42 17  04:05 23  04:32  7  04:15  9  02:25 20  03:35 12  01:40  2  05:14 20  03:11  6  01:58  2  02:41  2  00:15  1
                                                  00:12     01:31     00:40     00:40     00:13     00:58     00:11     01:45    -00:58    -00:04     00:05    -00:01   
 9. Uldis Svilāns             00:34:56 18:32:30   00:47 19  04:01 13  08:46 11  12:30  7  14:13  6  17:08  5  19:22  4  25:48  8  28:51  8  31:07  8  34:36  9  34:56  9 00:34:56
     311 OK Ogre                   M40B           00:47 19  03:14 13  04:45 11  03:44  3  01:43  7  02:55  4  02:14 16  06:26 28  03:03  2  02:16  7  03:29 15  00:20 12
                                                  00:17     00:40     00:53     00:09    -00:29     00:18     00:45     02:57    -01:06     00:14     00:53     00:04   
10. Rolands Kapočus           00:35:16 18:43:45   00:41 15  03:48 11  10:35 22  14:38 16  17:10 17  20:28 15  22:16 12  26:15 11  29:22 10  31:39 11  34:56 10  35:16 10 00:35:16
    1113                           M45B           00:41 15  03:07 11  06:47 25  04:03  7  02:32 22  03:18  6  01:48  6  03:59  8  03:07  4  02:17  8  03:17  6  00:20 12
                                                  00:11     00:33     02:55     00:28     00:20     00:41     00:19     00:30    -01:02     00:15     00:41     00:04   
11. Uģis Nerets               00:35:32 18:06:36   00:37 10  03:40  8  07:57  6  14:06 12  16:03 11  19:37 10  21:42 10  25:51  9  29:06  9  31:35  9  35:16 11  35:32 11 00:35:32
    2450                           M35B           00:37 10  03:03  8  04:17  4  06:09 21  01:57 11  03:34 11  02:05 12  04:09 10  03:15  7  02:29 13  03:41 17  00:16  3
                                                  00:07     00:29     00:25     02:34    -00:15     00:57     00:36     00:40    -00:54     00:27     01:05     00:00   
12. Juris Kauliņš             00:36:48 18:17:49   00:41 15  03:44 10  09:17 14  13:16  8  15:00  8  20:11 13  21:57 11  26:37 13  30:33 14  32:58 13  36:26 12  36:48 12 00:36:48
     901                           M45B           00:41 15  03:03  8  05:33 21  03:59  5  01:44  8  05:11 27  01:46  4  04:40 15  03:56 13  02:25 12  03:28 14  00:22 18
                                                  00:11     00:29     01:41     00:24    -00:28     02:34     00:17     01:11    -00:13     00:23     00:52     00:06   
13. Andris Strapcāns          00:37:00 18:10:38   00:37 10  04:09 14  08:44 10  14:25 14  16:20 14  19:43 11  22:17 13  26:07 10  30:08 12  32:42 12  36:38 13  37:00 13 00:37:00
     944 LMT SK                    M45B           00:37 10  03:32 15  04:35  9  05:41 20  01:55 10  03:23 10  02:34 22  03:50  6  04:01 16  02:34 15  03:56 19  00:22 18
                                                  00:07     00:58     00:43     02:06    -00:17     00:46     01:05     00:21    -00:08     00:32     01:20     00:06   
14. Eduards Pildavs           00:37:15 17:15:17   01:21 28  04:25 17  09:55 18  14:09 13  16:32 15  20:48 16  23:09 17  27:16 16  30:52 15  33:21 15  36:57 14  37:15 14 00:37:15
     614                           M35B           01:21 28  03:04 10  05:30 18  04:14  8  02:23 17  04:16 21  02:21 19  04:07  9  03:36 10  02:29 13  03:36 16  00:18  9
                                                  00:51     00:30     01:38     00:39     00:11     01:39     00:52     00:38    -00:33     00:27     01:00     00:02   
15. Artis Zvirgzdiņš          00:38:26 18:25:23   00:31  3  03:42  9  09:08 12  14:33 15  16:15 13  20:05 12  22:24 14  26:39 14  30:29 13  33:10 14  38:05 15  38:26 15 00:38:26
     372                           M45B           00:31  3  03:11 12  05:26 16  05:25 16  01:42  5  03:50 17  02:19 18  04:15 11  03:50 11  02:41 17  04:55 26  00:21 15
                                                  00:01     00:37     01:34     01:50    -00:30     01:13     00:50     00:46    -00:19     00:39     02:19     00:05   
16. Jurijs Kondratenko        00:39:00 19:11:38   00:47 19  06:02 27  10:40 23  15:16 19  17:16 18  20:57 17  22:57 16  28:52 18  32:58 18  35:20 16  38:40 16  39:00 16 00:39:00
    2200 Auseklis                  M40B           00:47 19  05:15 28  04:38 10  04:36 12  02:00 12  03:41 14  02:00 10  05:55 24  04:06 19  02:22 10  03:20  9  00:20 12
                                                  00:17     02:41     00:46     01:01    -00:12     01:04     00:31     02:26    -00:03     00:20     00:44     00:04   
17. Reinis Sijāts             00:40:14 18:22:41   00:37 10  04:10 15  09:40 16  14:42 17  17:05 16  21:16 18  23:33 18  28:21 17  32:24 17  35:24 17  39:53 17  40:14 17 00:40:14
    2176                           M21C           00:37 10  03:33 16  05:30 18  05:02 15  02:23 17  04:11 19  02:17 17  04:48 17  04:03 18  03:00 20  04:29 23  00:21 15
                                                  00:07     00:59     01:38     01:27     00:11     01:34     00:48     01:19    -00:06     00:58     01:53     00:05   
18. Māris Zvirgzdiņš          00:40:32 18:02:13   00:40 14  04:18 16  09:50 17  16:09 21  18:27 20  22:12 19  24:23 19  29:05 19  33:22 19  36:08 18  40:05 18  40:32 18 00:40:32
     612                           M40B           00:40 14  03:38 18  05:32 20  06:19 23  02:18 15  03:45 15  02:11 14  04:42 16  04:17 22  02:46 18  03:57 20  00:27 25
                                                  00:10     01:04     01:40     02:44     00:06     01:08     00:42     01:13     00:08     00:44     01:21     00:11   
19. Raitis Rurāns             00:40:39 17:08:08   00:37 10  03:31  5  08:23  9  18:38 25  20:24 23  24:09 22  26:08 21  29:58 21  33:55 20  36:32 19  40:21 19  40:39 19 00:40:39
     604 LNS                       M21C           00:37 10  02:54  5  04:52 13  10:15 29  01:46  9  03:45 15  01:59  9  03:50  6  03:57 14  02:37 16  03:49 18  00:18  9
                                                  00:07     00:20     01:00     06:40    -00:26     01:08     00:30     00:21    -00:12     00:35     01:13     00:02   
20. Ainārs Labunskis          00:41:00 16:46:04   00:49 22  04:27 19  09:15 13  13:39 10  16:05 12  20:27 14  22:35 15  27:03 15  31:04 16  37:21 20  40:43 20  41:00 20 00:41:00
      27                           M21C           00:49 22  03:38 18  04:48 12  04:24 10  02:26 21  04:22 22  02:08 13  04:28 12  04:01 16  06:17 29  03:22 12  00:17  7
                                                  00:19     01:04     00:56     00:49     00:14     01:45     00:39     00:59    -00:08     04:15     00:46     00:01   
21. Pauls Cielavs             00:42:50 16:20:12   00:57 25  04:56 23  10:17 21  15:08 18  17:58 19  22:46 20  24:50 20  29:24 20  34:26 21  37:38 21  42:26 21  42:50 21 00:42:50
     610                           M45B           00:57 25  03:59 22  05:21 15  04:51 14  02:50 24  04:48 24  02:04 11  04:34 14  05:02 27  03:12 23  04:48 25  00:24 21
                                                  00:27     01:25     01:29     01:16     00:38     02:11     00:35     01:05     00:53     01:10     02:12     00:08   
22. Genādijs Gordeiko         00:44:35 18:46:31   00:56 24  04:54 22  11:47 24  17:17 23  19:50 22  23:57 21  26:22 22  32:25 22  36:45 22  39:36 22  44:14 22  44:35 22 00:44:35
     838                           M45B           00:56 24  03:58 21  06:53 26  05:30 18  02:33 23  04:07 18  02:25 20  06:03 25  04:20 23  02:51 19  04:38 24  00:21 15
                                                  00:26     01:24     03:01     01:55     00:21     01:30     00:56     02:34     00:11     00:49     02:02     00:05   
23. Vilnis Vitkovskis         00:44:48 16:32:35   00:48 21  04:25 17  10:03 20  16:38 22  18:43 21  27:25 25  29:53 25  34:44 24  38:39 25  40:58 24  44:22 23  44:48 23 00:44:48
    1472 LAU                       M45B           00:48 21  03:37 17  05:38 22  06:35 24  02:05 13  08:42 29  02:28 21  04:51 18  03:55 12  02:19  9  03:24 13  00:26 22
                                                  00:18     01:03     01:46     03:00    -00:07     06:05     00:59     01:22    -00:14     00:17     00:48     00:10   
24. Didzis Duburs             00:45:10 18:28:48   00:42 17  04:28 20  09:57 19  16:07 20  20:27 24  24:40 23  27:15 23  32:44 23  37:10 23  40:21 23  44:43 24  45:10 24 00:45:10
    1048                           M40B           00:42 17  03:46 20  05:29 17  06:10 22  04:20 28  04:13 20  02:35 23  05:29 22  04:26 24  03:11 22  04:22 22  00:27 25
                                                  00:12     01:12     01:37     02:35     02:08     01:36     01:06     02:00     00:17     01:09     01:46     00:11   
25. Džeralds Troms            00:47:28 18:28:34   00:35  7  05:00 24  13:05 27  18:31 24  22:50 25  26:26 24  29:41 24  35:06 25  38:37 24  43:43 25  47:02 25  47:28 25 00:47:28
    1913                           M45B           00:35  7  04:25 24  08:05 29  05:26 17  04:19 27  03:36 13  03:15 25  05:25 21  03:31  9  05:06 28  03:19  7  00:26 22
                                                  00:05     01:51     04:13     01:51     02:07     00:59     01:46     01:56    -00:38     03:04     00:43     00:10   
26. Ervīns Ķirkums            00:52:01 18:18:52   00:50 23  05:43 26  12:48 26  21:08 26  23:31 26  28:20 26  31:27 26  37:08 26  41:58 26  45:14 26  51:33 26  52:01 26 00:52:01
     383 Kāpa OK                   M40B           00:50 23  04:53 26  07:05 27  08:20 26  02:23 17  04:49 26  03:07 24  05:41 23  04:50 26  03:16 24  06:19 28  00:28 27
                                                  00:20     02:19     03:13     04:45     00:11     02:12     01:38     02:12     00:41     01:14     03:43     00:12   
27. Juris Vasioleks           00:52:51 16:50:18   00:57 25  05:25 25  12:05 25  21:13 27  24:42 27  29:04 27  32:32 27  39:15 27  43:59 27  47:57 27  52:18 27  52:51 27 00:52:51
     665                           M45B           00:57 25  04:28 25  06:40 24  09:08 28  03:29 26  04:22 22  03:28 27  06:43 29  04:44 25  03:58 25  04:21 21  00:33 28
                                                  00:27     01:54     02:48     05:33     01:17     01:45     01:59     03:14     00:35     01:56     01:45     00:17   
28. Jēkabs Bricis             00:59:26 17:40:02   01:24 29  06:22 28  14:22 29  21:59 28  25:27 28  30:15 28  37:19 29  43:41 29  49:22 28  53:50 28  59:00 28  59:26 28 00:59:26
    1919 Bez kompasa               M21C           01:24 29  04:58 27  08:00 28  07:37 25  03:28 25  04:48 24  07:04 29  06:22 27  05:41 28  04:28 26  05:10 27  00:26 22
                                                  00:54     02:24     04:08     04:02     01:16     02:11     05:35     02:53     01:32     02:26     02:34     00:10   
29. Andis Orbidāns            01:05:41 18:53:27   01:06 27  07:31 29  13:21 28  22:25 29  27:28 29  33:01 29  36:24 28  42:43 28  53:00 29  57:33 29  65:08 29  65:41 29 01:05:41
    2291                           M21C           01:06 27  06:25 29  05:50 23  09:04 27  05:03 29  05:33 28  03:23 26  06:19 26  10:17 29  04:33 27  07:35 29  00:33 28
                                                  00:36     03:51     01:58     05:29     02:51     02:56     01:54     02:50     06:08     02:31     04:59     00:17   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:26     02:34     03:52     03:35     01:26     02:37     01:29     03:01     02:50     01:47     02:36     00:15   00:26:28

#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 14 KP 6.04 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 38)   2.( 39)   3.( 50)   4.( 32)   5.( 47)   6.( 43)   7.( 45)   8.( 44)   9.( 42)  10.( 40)  11.( 36)  12.( 33)  13.( 34)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Edmunds Gergelevičs       00:40:26 17:28:46   03:02  4  07:28  3  10:49  7  11:43  6  16:59  3  19:21  1  22:49  3  24:19  3  27:13  4  29:46  2  32:53  1  36:58  1  38:08  1  40:08  1  40:26  1 00:40:26
      67                           M40A           03:02  4  04:26  4  03:21 11  00:54  7  05:16  1  02:22  1  03:28 10  01:30  1  02:54  7  02:33  1  03:07  1  04:05  2  01:10  1  02:00  7  00:18  8
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaspars Purmalis          00:41:33 17:25:34   03:02  4  07:30  4  09:57  1  10:46  2  16:28  1  19:53  5  22:49  3  24:23  4  26:58  1  30:06  4  33:13  3  37:47  2  39:26  2  41:17  2  41:33  2 00:41:33
     640 Ziemeļkurzeme             M40A           03:02  4  04:28  5  02:27  1  00:49  3  05:42  2  03:25 17  02:56  3  01:34  3  02:35  1  03:08  8  03:07  1  04:34  3  01:39  4  01:51  2  00:16  3
                                                  00:00     00:02    -00:54    -00:05     00:26     01:03    -00:32     00:04    -00:19     00:35     00:00     00:29     00:29    -00:09    -00:02   
 3. Kaspars Jansons           00:41:48 16:24:08   03:14  8  07:36  6  10:29  6            17:06  4  19:45  4  22:32  1  24:14  2  27:02  2  29:42  1  33:12  2  37:54  3  39:26  2  41:25  3  41:48  3 00:41:48
    1123 Auseklis                  M40A           03:14  8  04:22  2  02:53  6                                02:47  1  01:42  5  02:48  4  02:40  2  03:30  3  04:42  6  01:32  2  01:59  6  00:23 13
                                                  00:12    -00:04    -00:28                                  -00:41     00:12    -00:06     00:07     00:23     00:37     00:22    -00:01     00:05   
 4. Jurijs Šenbergs           00:43:25 16:49:57   03:01  3  07:38  7  10:20  4  11:21  5  17:14  6  19:54  6  23:03  6  25:12  7  28:04  7  30:58  5  34:39  4  39:39  5  41:31  5  43:12  4  43:25  4 00:43:25
     931 Auseklis                  M21B           03:01  3  04:37  9  02:42  4  01:01 12  05:53  4  02:40  6  03:09  5  02:09 12  02:52  6  02:54  3  03:41  4  05:00 10  01:52  7  01:41  1  00:13  1
                                                 -00:01     00:11    -00:39     00:07     00:37     00:18    -00:19     00:39    -00:02     00:21     00:34     00:55     00:42    -00:19    -00:05   
 5. Valdis Raitums            00:43:44 18:38:55   03:14  8  07:46  9  10:16  3  11:03  3  17:06  4  19:38  2  22:34  2  24:05  1  27:04  3  30:03  3  35:14  5  39:17  4  41:17  4  43:24  5  43:44  5 00:43:44
     307 Auseklis                  M45A           03:14  8  04:32  8  02:30  2  00:47  2  06:03  6  02:32  3  02:56  3  01:31  2  02:59  8  02:59  5  05:11 14  04:03  1  02:00 10  02:07 11  00:20 12
                                                  00:12     00:06    -00:51    -00:07     00:47     00:10    -00:32     00:01     00:05     00:26     02:04    -00:02     00:50     00:07     00:02   
 6. Mareks Indāns             00:44:22 17:01:32   03:25 12  08:11 12  11:20 10  12:11  9  18:02  8  20:34  8  23:24  7  25:10  6  28:00  5  31:00  6  35:47  6  40:21  6  42:03  6  44:06  6  44:22  6 00:44:22
     693 Ogre OK                   M45A           03:25 12  04:46 11  03:09  8  00:51  6  05:51  3  02:32  3  02:50  2  01:46  6  02:50  5  03:00  6  04:47 13  04:34  3  01:42  5  02:03  8  00:16  3
                                                  00:23     00:20    -00:12    -00:03     00:35     00:10    -00:38     00:16    -00:04     00:27     01:40     00:29     00:32     00:03    -00:02   
 7. Sandis Zuzāns             00:45:13 18:41:57   03:05  7  07:34  5  10:21  5  11:10  4  17:44  7  20:29  7  24:19  9  26:22  8  29:25  8  32:21  7  36:02  7  41:18  7  42:54  7  44:57  7  45:13  7 00:45:13
     979 30draugi.lv               M21B           03:05  7  04:29  6  02:47  5  00:49  3  06:34 11  02:45  8  03:50 12  02:03 11  03:03  9  02:56  4  03:41  4  05:16 12  01:36  3  02:03  8  00:16  3
                                                  00:03     00:03    -00:34    -00:05     01:18     00:23     00:22     00:33     00:09     00:23     00:34     01:11     00:26     00:03    -00:02   
 8. Edgars Saulītis           00:46:01 18:44:00   03:17 10  07:48 10  10:53  8  11:55  8  18:19 10  21:00 10  24:10  8  26:51 10  30:04  9  33:13  9  37:01  8  41:43  8  43:49  8  45:44  8  46:01  8 00:46:01
    1958 Sūneklis                  M21B           03:17 10  04:31  7  03:05  7  01:02 13  06:24  9  02:41  7  03:10  6  02:41 16  03:13 10  03:09  9  03:48  6  04:42  6  02:06 12  01:55  4  00:17  6
                                                  00:15     00:05    -00:16     00:08     01:08     00:19    -00:18     01:11     00:19     00:36     00:41     00:37     00:56    -00:05    -00:01   
 9. Valters Veiss             00:46:52 18:00:04   02:50  2  07:27  2  09:57  1  10:43  1  16:51  2  19:39  3  22:51  5  24:49  5  28:03  6  33:00  8  37:15  9  41:53  9  44:41  9  46:33  9  46:52  9 00:46:52
     760                           M21B           02:50  2  04:37  9  02:30  2  00:46  1  06:08  7  02:48 10  03:12  7  01:58  8  03:14 11  04:57 17  04:15 11  04:38  5  02:48 16  01:52  3  00:19 10
                                                 -00:12     00:11    -00:51    -00:08     00:52     00:26    -00:16     00:28     00:20     02:24     01:08     00:33     01:38    -00:08     00:01   
10. Dzintars Kriķis           00:47:26 18:25:54   03:03  6  07:52 11  11:03  9  11:52  7  18:08  9  20:58  9  24:21 10  26:22  8  30:24 11  34:13 11  38:14 11  42:58 10  45:05 11  47:09 10  47:26 10 00:47:26
     545 Bauska                    M40A           03:03  6  04:49 12  03:11  9  00:49  3  06:16  8  02:50 11  03:23  8  02:01  9  04:02 18  03:49 15  04:01  8  04:44  8  02:07 13  02:04 10  00:17  6
                                                  00:01     00:23    -00:10    -00:05     01:00     00:28    -00:05     00:31     01:08     01:16     00:54     00:39     00:57     00:04    -00:01   
11. Mārtiņš Knipšis           00:48:23 18:32:04   03:19 11  07:43  8  11:22 11  12:22 10  18:54 11  21:41 11  25:05 11  27:00 11  30:21 10  33:27 10  37:39 10  43:03 11  45:01 10  48:00 11  48:23 11 00:48:23
      86 Lielie Dibeni             M40A           03:19 11  04:24  3  03:39 13  01:00  8  06:32 10  02:47  9  03:24  9  01:55  7  03:21 13  03:06  7  04:12 10  05:24 13  01:58  9  02:59 18  00:23 13
                                                  00:17    -00:02     00:18     00:06     01:16     00:25    -00:04     00:25     00:27     00:33     01:05     01:19     00:48     00:59     00:05   
12. Dāvis Immurs              00:50:46 18:15:45   02:47  1  07:04  1  13:34 14  14:34 13  20:27 13  22:58 12  26:26 12  30:25 14  33:12 14  36:23 14  41:06 14  45:59 14  48:15 12  50:28 12  50:46 12 00:50:46
     915                           M21B           02:47  1  04:17  1  06:30 18  01:00  8  05:53  4  02:31  2  03:28 10  03:59 18  02:47  3  03:11 10  04:43 12  04:53  9  02:16 14  02:13 12  00:18  8
                                                 -00:15    -00:09     03:09     00:06     00:37     00:09     00:00     02:29    -00:07     00:38     01:36     00:48     01:06     00:13     00:00   
13. Māris Balčūns             00:51:33 18:17:29   03:32 13  08:24 13  11:53 12  13:01 11  21:26 14  24:24 14  28:36 14  30:17 13  33:03 13  36:15 13  40:07 13  45:10 12  49:16 13  51:14 13  51:33 13 00:51:33
     321                           M45A           03:32 13  04:52 13  03:29 12  01:08 15  08:25 15  02:58 12  04:12 16  01:41  4  02:46  2  03:12 11  03:52  7  05:03 11  04:06 17  01:58  5  00:19 10
                                                  00:30     00:26     00:08     00:14     03:09     00:36     00:44     00:11    -00:08     00:39     00:45     00:58     02:56    -00:02     00:01   
14. Arnis Heinrihsons         00:54:23 17:19:55   03:44 14  08:59 14  12:12 13  13:12 12  20:12 12  23:16 13  27:32 13  29:33 12  32:50 12  36:03 12  40:05 12  45:47 13  51:27 15  53:58 14  54:23 14 00:54:23
     877 Auseklis                  M45A           03:44 14  05:15 14  03:13 10  01:00  8  07:00 12  03:04 14  04:16 17  02:01  9  03:17 12  03:13 12  04:02  9  05:42 15  05:40 18  02:31 14  00:25 15
                                                  00:42     00:49    -00:08     00:06     01:44     00:42     00:48     00:31     00:23     00:40     00:55     01:37     04:30     00:31     00:07   
15. Mikus Poikāns             00:54:35 18:07:03   03:51 16  09:54 16  13:34 14  14:41 14  21:50 15  24:53 15  29:19 15  31:31 15  35:06 15  38:36 15  43:51 15  49:37 15  51:19 14  54:09 15  54:35 15 00:54:35
     898 Auseklis                  M18            03:51 16  06:03 16  03:40 14  01:07 14  07:09 13  03:03 13  04:26 18  02:12 14  03:35 14  03:30 14  05:15 15  05:46 16  01:42  5  02:50 16  00:26 16
                                                  00:49     01:37     00:19     00:13     01:53     00:41     00:58     00:42     00:41     00:57     02:08     01:41     00:32     00:50     00:08   
16. Agris Šulcs               00:59:28 17:24:19   04:13 18  11:52 18  16:49 18  18:12 16  26:27 18  29:48 18  33:51 18  36:02 18  39:45 18  43:02 17  48:25 17  54:00 17  56:05 16  58:59 16  59:28 16 00:59:28
      79                           M45A           04:13 18  07:39 18  04:57 17  01:23 16  08:15 14  03:21 16  04:03 14  02:11 13  03:43 16  03:17 13  05:23 16  05:35 14  02:05 11  02:54 17  00:29 18
                                                  01:11     03:13     01:36     00:29     02:59     00:59     00:35     00:41     00:49     00:44     02:16     01:30     00:55     00:54     00:11   
16. Edgars Tabors             00:59:28 16:11:06   03:59 17  09:49 15  13:52 16            23:51 16  27:17 17  31:14 16  34:10 17  38:02 17  42:13 16  47:37 16  53:55 16  56:21 17  59:02 17  59:28 16 00:59:28
    2172                           M45A           03:59 17  05:50 15  04:03 15                                03:57 13  02:56 17  03:52 17  04:11 16  05:24 17  06:18 18  02:26 15  02:41 15  00:26 16
                                                  00:57     01:24     00:42                                   00:29     01:26     00:58     01:38     02:17     02:13     01:16     00:41     00:08   
18. Mārtiņš Sijāts            01:04:42 18:15:04   03:50 15  10:01 17  14:11 17  15:11 15  24:03 17  27:12 16  31:21 17  33:47 16  37:29 16  45:08 18  53:58 18  60:13 18  62:08 18  64:27 18  64:42 18 01:04:42
    2115 Sizis                     M21B           03:50 15  06:11 17  04:10 16  01:00  8  08:52 16  03:09 15  04:09 15  02:26 15  03:42 15  07:39 18  08:50 18  06:15 17  01:55  8  02:19 13  00:15  2
                                                  00:48     01:45     00:49     00:06     03:36     00:47     00:41     00:56     00:48     05:06     05:43     02:10     00:45     00:19    -00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:47     04:17     02:27     00:46     05:16     02:22     02:47     01:30     02:35     02:33     03:07     04:03     01:10     01:41     00:13   00:37:34

#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 22 KP 7.46 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  20.( 50)  21.( 51)  22.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Uldis Klepers             00:39:12 18:26:05   01:01  1  03:11  1  05:03  1  06:05  1  07:28  1  09:44  1  11:25  1  13:01  1  16:29  1  18:43  1  20:22  1  21:30  1  22:57  1  24:52  1  26:07  1  27:02  1  29:28  1  31:04  1  32:46  1  35:04  1  37:46  1  39:00  1  39:12  1 00:39:12
     432 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          M21AL          01:01  1  02:10  2  01:52  1  01:02  2  01:23  1  02:16  2  01:41  1  01:36  3  03:28  1  02:14  4  01:39  2  01:08  2  01:27  3  01:55  2  01:15  1  00:55  2  02:26  1  01:36  2  01:42  2  02:18  2  02:42  1  01:14  3  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Tamužs              00:41:41 16:08:17   01:31 14            06:38 10  07:29  5  09:28  6  11:34  5  13:52  5  15:06  4  18:53  4  20:41  3  22:40  4  23:34  3  25:16  4  26:53  3  28:29  3  29:16  2  31:58  2  33:28  2  35:33  2  37:28  2  40:24  2  41:27  2  41:41  2 00:41:41
     318 Ozons                     M21AL          01:31 14                                01:59 10  02:06  1  02:18  8  01:14  1  03:47  4  01:48  1  01:59  8  00:54  1  01:42 10  01:37  1  01:36  7  00:47  1  02:42  3  01:30  1  02:05  7  01:55  1  02:56  4  01:03  1  00:14  3
                                                  00:30                                   00:36    -00:10     00:37    -00:22     00:19    -00:26     00:20    -00:14     00:15    -00:18     00:21    -00:08     00:16    -00:06     00:23    -00:23     00:14    -00:11     00:02   
 3. Andris Gailis             00:42:55 18:52:56   01:18  5  03:25  3  05:17  2  06:29  2  08:06  2  10:35  2  12:35  2  14:01  2  17:30  2  19:32  2  21:04  2  22:13  2  23:27  2  25:26  2  27:36  2  29:37  3  32:41  3  34:17  3  35:54  3  38:20  3  41:23  3  42:39  3  42:55  3 00:42:55
     588 Auseklis                  M21AL          01:18  5  02:07  1  01:52  1  01:12  4  01:37  2  02:29  3  02:00  3  01:26  2  03:29  2  02:02  2  01:32  1  01:09  3  01:14  1  01:59  3  02:10 19  02:01 19  03:04 10  01:36  2  01:37  1  02:26  3  03:03  6  01:16  4  00:16  7
                                                  00:17    -00:03     00:00     00:10     00:14     00:13     00:19    -00:10     00:01    -00:12    -00:07     00:01    -00:13     00:04     00:55     01:06     00:38     00:00    -00:05     00:08     00:21     00:02     00:04   
 4. Ilmārs Dāvidsons          00:44:29 18:13:50   01:09  2  03:20  2  05:40  3  06:47  3  08:27  3  11:01  3  13:07  3  14:43  3  18:31  3  20:51  4  22:31  3  23:44  4  25:07  3  27:41  4  29:00  4  30:07  4  33:15  4  35:09  4  37:10  4  39:46  4  42:49  4  44:14  4  44:29  4 00:44:29
    3129 PB                        M35A           01:09  2  02:11  3  02:20  5  01:07  3  01:40  3  02:34  5  02:06  5  01:36  3  03:48  5  02:20  5  01:40  3  01:13  4  01:23  2  02:34  7  01:19  2  01:07  3  03:08 11  01:54  6  02:01  6  02:36  5  03:03  6  01:25  8  00:15  5
                                                  00:08     00:01     00:28     00:05     00:17     00:18     00:25     00:00     00:20     00:06     00:01     00:05    -00:04     00:39     00:04     00:12     00:42     00:18     00:19     00:18     00:21     00:11     00:03   
 5. Kalvis Kažoks             00:46:51 18:34:06   01:19  8  03:47  6  06:21  7  07:40  7  09:25  5  12:38  6  14:33  6  16:10  6  20:02  5  22:10  5  24:04  5  25:22  5  26:54  5  30:07  6  31:34  6  32:59  6  36:00  6  37:41  6  39:39  5  42:22  5  45:11  5  46:39  5  46:51  5 00:46:51
    3031 Alnis OK                  M21AL          01:19  8  02:28  5  02:34 10  01:19  6  01:45  5  03:13 10  01:55  2  01:37  6  03:52  6  02:08  3  01:54  5  01:18  7  01:32  5  03:13 17  01:27  4  01:25  8  03:01  6  01:41  4  01:58  3  02:43  7  02:49  2  01:28 11  00:12  1
                                                  00:18     00:18     00:42     00:17     00:22     00:57     00:14     00:01     00:24    -00:06     00:15     00:10     00:05     01:18     00:12     00:30     00:35     00:05     00:16     00:25     00:07     00:14     00:00   
 6. Pēteris Druķis            00:47:12 18:15:51   01:18  5  03:42  4  05:56  5  07:42  8  09:57 10  12:42  7  14:57  7  16:40  7  20:21  7  22:45  7  24:35  7  25:51  7  27:22  7  30:23  7  31:45  7  33:31  7  36:09  7  38:14  7  40:12  7  42:45  7  45:36  7  46:56  6  47:12  6 00:47:12
      87 Auseklis                  M35A           01:18  5  02:24  4  02:14  4  01:46 16  02:15 15  02:45  6  02:15  6  01:43  7  03:41  3  02:24  8  01:50  4  01:16  5  01:31  4  03:01 14  01:22  3  01:46 14  02:38  2  02:05  9  01:58  3  02:33  4  02:51  3  01:20  6  00:16  7
                                                  00:17     00:14     00:22     00:44     00:52     00:29     00:34     00:07     00:13     00:10     00:11     00:08     00:04     01:06     00:07     00:51     00:12     00:29     00:16     00:15     00:09     00:06     00:04   
 7. Guntis Šmaukstelis        00:47:14 18:24:37   01:14  4  03:43  5  05:51  4  07:07  4  08:54  4  11:27  4  13:32  4  15:08  5  20:03  6  22:25  6  24:19  6  25:35  6  27:09  6  29:25  5  30:52  5  32:47  5  35:31  5  37:22  5  39:39  5  42:31  6  45:32  6  47:00  7  47:14  7 00:47:14
     736                           M21AL          01:14  4  02:29  6  02:08  3  01:16  5  01:47  6  02:33  4  02:05  4  01:36  3  04:55 12  02:22  6  01:54  5  01:16  5  01:34  6  02:16  4  01:27  4  01:55 16  02:44  4  01:51  5  02:17 10  02:52  8  03:01  5  01:28 11  00:14  3
                                                  00:13     00:19     00:16     00:14     00:24     00:17     00:24     00:00     01:27     00:08     00:15     00:08     00:07     00:21     00:12     01:00     00:18     00:15     00:35     00:34     00:19     00:14     00:02   
 8. Kaspars Vītols            00:52:56 16:19:46   01:12  3            06:16  6  07:39  6  09:50  8  13:51 11  16:07 10  18:01  9  22:17  8  24:40  8  26:41  8  28:05  8  29:42  8  32:02  8  33:37  8  34:48  8  37:50  8  39:48  8  42:02  8  45:06  8  51:06  8  52:38  8  52:56  8 00:52:56
    1181 Spamma OK                 M35A           01:12  3                                02:11 12  04:01 17  02:16  7  01:54 10  04:16  7  02:23  7  02:01  9  01:24 10  01:37  8  02:20  5  01:35  6  01:11  4  03:02  8  01:58  7  02:14  9  03:04 11  06:00 20  01:32 14  00:18 14
                                                  00:11                                   00:48     01:45     00:35     00:18     00:48     00:09     00:22     00:16     00:10     00:25     00:20     00:16     00:36     00:22     00:32     00:46     03:18     00:18     00:06   
 9. Jānis Saliņš              00:53:17 16:23:10   01:39 16            06:59 13  08:30 13  10:26 11  13:35  9  15:59  9  17:54  8  22:51 10  25:29 10  27:26  9  28:51  9  30:29  9  33:40 11  35:19 11  37:00 10  40:47 10  42:51 10  45:01 10  48:00 10  51:38  9  52:57  9  53:17  9 00:53:17
    1456 Kāpa OK                   M35A           01:39 16                                01:56  9  03:09  8  02:24  9  01:55 11  04:57 14  02:38  9  01:57  7  01:25 11  01:38  9  03:11 16  01:39 10  01:41 13  03:47 15  02:04  8  02:10  8  02:59 10  03:38  9  01:19  5  00:20 16
                                                  00:38                                   00:33     00:53     00:43     00:19     01:29     00:24     00:18     00:17     00:11     01:16     00:24     00:46     01:21     00:28     00:28     00:41     00:56     00:05     00:08   
10. Māris Sumčenko            00:53:23 18:21:15   01:41 17  04:58 14  07:55 19  09:26 17  11:18 14  14:29 13  16:58 13  18:43 13  23:04 11  25:53 11  28:00 11  29:23 11  31:08 11  33:37 10  35:13  9  36:46  9  39:47  9  42:10  9  44:27  9  47:22  9  51:43 10  53:08 10  53:23 10 00:53:23
     163                           M35A           01:41 17  03:17 16  02:57 15  01:31 12  01:52  7  03:11  9  02:29 12  01:45  9  04:21  9  02:49 14  02:07 12  01:23  8  01:45 14  02:29  6  01:36  7  01:33 12  03:01  6  02:23 14  02:17 10  02:55  9  04:21 17  01:25  8  00:15  5
                                                  00:40     01:07     01:05     00:29     00:29     00:55     00:48     00:09     00:53     00:35     00:28     00:15     00:18     00:34     00:21     00:38     00:35     00:47     00:35     00:37     01:39     00:11     00:03   
11. Valdis Bērziņš            00:54:13 17:14:39   01:35 15  04:13  8  06:33  9  08:00 10  09:40  7  13:41 10  16:21 11  18:37 11  24:07 13  26:46 13  29:01 12  30:24 12  32:06 12  34:56 12  36:44 13  38:16 13  42:26 11  44:44 13  46:44 11  49:22 11  52:44 11  53:57 11  54:13 11 00:54:13
     962 Kociņi                    M21AL          01:35 15  02:38  8  02:20  5  01:27  9  01:40  3  04:01 17  02:40 15  02:16 16  05:30 17  02:39 10  02:15 14  01:23  8  01:42 10  02:50 10  01:48 14  01:32 11  04:10 18  02:18 12  02:00  5  02:38  6  03:22  8  01:13  2  00:16  7
                                                  00:34     00:28     00:28     00:25     00:17     01:45     00:59     00:40     02:02     00:25     00:36     00:15     00:15     00:55     00:33     00:37     01:44     00:42     00:18     00:20     00:40    -00:01     00:04   
12. Ervīns Veics              00:55:50 18:29:15   01:30 13  04:23  9  07:10 16  09:24 16  11:19 15  15:19 15  17:45 14  19:43 14  24:20 14  27:05 14  29:11 14  30:38 13  32:21 13  35:03 13  36:42 12  38:07 12  42:27 12  44:39 11  46:57 12  50:04 12  54:04 12  55:30 12  55:50 12 00:55:50
    1353                           M35A           01:30 13  02:53  9  02:47 14  02:14 18  01:55  8  04:00 16  02:26 10  01:58 12  04:37 11  02:45 12  02:06 11  01:27 12  01:43 12  02:42  9  01:39 10  01:25  8  04:20 19  02:12 10  02:18 12  03:07 13  04:00 16  01:26 10  00:20 16
                                                  00:29     00:43     00:55     01:12     00:32     01:44     00:45     00:22     01:09     00:31     00:27     00:19     00:16     00:47     00:24     00:30     01:54     00:36     00:36     00:49     01:18     00:12     00:08   
13. Ainārs Skrubis            00:56:31 18:28:19   01:19  8  03:50  7  06:23  8  07:50  9  09:56  9  13:20  8  15:57  8  18:05 10  22:30  9  25:17  9  27:31 10  29:01 10  30:44 10  33:35  9  35:16 10  37:04 11  42:56 14  45:24 14  47:55 14  51:02 14  54:54 13  56:15 13  56:31 13 00:56:31
     316 Ziemeļkurzeme             M35A           01:19  8  02:31  7  02:33  9  01:27  9  02:06 11  03:24 11  02:37 14  02:08 13  04:25 10  02:47 13  02:14 13  01:30 14  01:43 12  02:51 11  01:41 12  01:48 15  05:52 22  02:28 16  02:31 15  03:07 13  03:52 12  01:21  7  00:16  7
                                                  00:18     00:21     00:41     00:25     00:43     01:08     00:56     00:32     00:57     00:33     00:35     00:22     00:16     00:56     00:26     00:53     03:26     00:52     00:49     00:49     01:10     00:07     00:04   
14. Andris Mucenieks          00:58:49 18:52:06   01:29 11  04:24 10  06:49 12  08:22 12  10:34 12  15:47 17  18:16 16  20:00 15  25:24 16  28:05 16  30:10 15  31:37 15  33:44 15  36:43 15  39:41 16  40:59 15  43:58 15  46:20 15  49:32 15  52:38 15  56:35 14  58:32 14  58:49 14 00:58:49
     909 Individuāli               M35A           01:29 11  02:55 10  02:25  7  01:33 14  02:12 14  05:13 21  02:29 12  01:44  8  05:24 16  02:41 11  02:05 10  01:27 12  02:07 19  02:59 13  02:58 22  01:18  5  02:59  5  02:22 13  03:12 18  03:06 12  03:57 15  01:57 19  00:17 12
                                                  00:28     00:45     00:33     00:31     00:49     02:57     00:48     00:08     01:56     00:27     00:26     00:19     00:40     01:04     01:43     00:23     00:33     00:46     01:30     00:48     01:15     00:43     00:05   
15. Agris Bērziņš             00:58:51 17:59:04   01:18  5  04:28 11  07:09 15  08:34 14  10:54 13  14:02 12  16:30 12  18:40 12  23:36 12  26:45 12  29:07 13  30:46 14  32:32 14  35:48 14  37:31 14  38:51 14  42:27 12  44:40 12  47:06 13  50:20 13  57:00 15  58:33 15  58:51 15 00:58:51
     964                           M21AL          01:18  5  03:10 14  02:41 11  01:25  8  02:20 16  03:08  7  02:28 11  02:10 15  04:56 13  03:09 18  02:22 16  01:39 18  01:46 15  03:16 18  01:43 13  01:20  6  03:36 13  02:13 11  02:26 13  03:14 16  06:40 22  01:33 15  00:18 14
                                                  00:17     01:00     00:49     00:23     00:57     00:52     00:47     00:34     01:28     00:55     00:43     00:31     00:19     01:21     00:28     00:25     01:10     00:37     00:44     00:56     03:58     00:19     00:06   
16. Pēteris Ozoliņš           00:59:17 18:15:13   01:21 10  04:29 12  07:01 14  08:42 15  11:20 16  15:18 14  18:03 15  20:12 16  24:28 15  27:31 15  31:08 16  32:40 16  34:29 16  37:23 16  39:19 15  41:29 16  44:52 16  47:15 16  50:16 16  53:30 16  57:25 16  59:01 16  59:17 16 00:59:17
    1211 Dieva vēsts               M35A           01:21 10  03:08 13  02:32  8  01:41 15  02:38 17  03:58 15  02:45 16  02:09 14  04:16  7  03:03 16  03:37 22  01:32 16  01:49 17  02:54 12  01:56 16  02:10 20  03:23 12  02:23 14  03:01 17  03:14 16  03:55 13  01:36 16  00:16  7
                                                  00:20     00:58     00:40     00:39     01:15     01:42     01:04     00:33     00:48     00:49     01:58     00:24     00:22     00:59     00:41     01:15     00:57     00:47     01:19     00:56     01:13     00:22     00:04   
17. Guntis Vijgriezis         01:05:27 17:40:10   02:02 20  05:00 15  07:42 18  13:30 21  16:47 21  20:24 21  23:22 21  25:59 20  31:05 18  34:02 18  36:20 17  38:07 18  39:55 17  43:01 17  45:06 17  46:37 17  50:35 17  53:06 17  56:22 17  59:29 17  63:24 17  65:06 17  65:27 17 01:05:27
     425                           M35A           02:02 20  02:58 11  02:42 12  05:48 22  03:17 19  03:37 12  02:58 19  02:37 20  05:06 15  02:57 15  02:18 15  01:47 19  01:48 16  03:06 15  02:05 17  01:31 10  03:58 16  02:31 17  03:16 19  03:07 13  03:55 13  01:42 18  00:21 20
                                                  01:01     00:48     00:50     04:46     01:54     01:21     01:17     01:01     01:38     00:43     00:39     00:39     00:21     01:11     00:50     00:36     01:32     00:55     01:34     00:49     01:13     00:28     00:09   
18. Uldis Kalniņš             01:05:36 17:59:35   01:52 18  04:53 13  07:35 17  11:50 19  14:01 18  18:23 18  21:17 18  23:44 18  30:29 17  33:45 17  36:27 18  38:01 17  40:38 18  43:57 19  45:52 19  47:13 18  51:16 18  54:05 18  56:38 18  60:01 18  63:45 18  65:16 18  65:36 18 01:05:36
     306                           M35A           01:52 18  03:01 12  02:42 12  04:15 21  02:11 12  04:22 19  02:54 17  02:27 18  06:45 20  03:16 19  02:42 18  01:34 17  02:37 21  03:19 19  01:55 15  01:21  7  04:03 17  02:49 18  02:33 16  03:23 18  03:44 11  01:31 13  00:20 16
                                                  00:51     00:51     00:50     03:13     00:48     02:06     01:13     00:51     03:17     01:02     01:03     00:26     01:10     01:24     00:40     00:26     01:37     01:13     00:51     01:05     01:02     00:17     00:08   
19. Ģirts Linde               01:08:32 16:08:23   01:29 11            06:43 11  08:12 11  11:53 17  15:31 16  18:40 17  20:56 17  32:29 20  35:32 20  37:55 20  39:26 20  41:02 19  43:37 18  45:14 18  50:08 20  53:11 19  56:59 19  59:26 19  62:54 19  66:36 19  68:12 19  68:32 19 01:08:32
    2343 IK Auseklis               M21AL          01:29 11                                03:41 21  03:38 13  03:09 20  02:16 16  11:33 22  03:03 16  02:23 17  01:31 15  01:36  7  02:35  8  01:37  9  04:54 22  03:03  9  03:48 21  02:27 14  03:28 19  03:42 10  01:36 16  00:20 16
                                                  00:28                                   02:18     01:22     01:28     00:40     08:05     00:49     00:44     00:23     00:09     00:40     00:22     03:59     00:37     02:12     00:45     01:10     01:00     00:22     00:08   
20. Aigars Ūdris              01:12:20 17:09:29   02:03 21  05:58 17  10:04 21  12:10 20  14:48 19  19:12 19  22:38 20  25:09 19  31:08 19  34:46 19  37:33 19  39:25 19  41:37 20  45:18 20  47:26 20  49:22 19  55:02 20  58:15 20  61:41 20  65:28 20  69:59 20  71:58 20  72:20 20 01:12:20
     224 B@B                       M35A           02:03 21  03:55 17  04:06 17  02:06 17  02:38 17  04:24 20  03:26 21  02:31 19  05:59 18  03:38 20  02:47 20  01:52 20  02:12 20  03:41 20  02:08 18  01:56 18  05:40 20  03:13 20  03:26 20  03:47 21  04:31 18  01:59 20  00:22 21
                                                  01:02     01:45     02:14     01:04     01:15     02:08     01:45     00:55     02:31     01:24     01:08     00:44     00:45     01:46     00:53     01:01     03:14     01:37     01:44     01:29     01:49     00:45     00:10   
21. Uģis Vismanis             01:14:09 18:01:05   01:59 19  05:15 16  08:38 20  11:18 18  15:24 20  19:16 20  22:11 19  26:18 21  32:44 21  37:03 21  39:45 21  41:51 21  43:52 21  47:42 21  50:10 21  52:05 21  55:47 21  58:40 21  62:31 21  66:12 21  71:23 21  73:52 21  74:09 21 01:14:09
      94 Stīvijs vonders           M35A           01:59 19  03:16 15  03:23 16  02:40 19  04:06 22  03:52 14  02:55 18  04:07 22  06:26 19  04:19 21  02:42 18  02:06 21  02:01 18  03:50 21  02:28 20  01:55 16  03:42 14  02:53 19  03:51 21  03:41 20  05:11 19  02:29 21  00:17 12
                                                  00:58     01:06     01:31     01:38     02:43     01:36     01:14     02:31     02:58     02:05     01:03     00:58     00:34     01:55     01:13     01:00     01:16     01:17     02:09     01:23     02:29     01:15     00:05   
22. Andris Blanks             01:29:45 15:53:29   02:23 22            11:41 22  14:22 22  17:47 22  23:03 22  27:04 22  30:31 22  37:24 22  41:44 22  45:00 22  47:34 22  50:35 22  55:01 22  57:58 22  60:35 22  66:18 22  70:12 22  74:13 22  79:22 22  85:59 22  89:01 22  89:45 22 01:29:45
     104                           M35A           02:23 22                                03:25 20  05:16 22  04:01 22  03:27 21  06:53 21  04:20 22  03:16 21  02:34 22  03:01 22  04:26 22  02:57 21  02:37 21  05:43 21  03:54 22  04:01 22  05:09 22  06:37 21  03:02 22  00:44 22
                                                  01:22                                   02:02     03:00     02:20     01:51     03:25     02:06     01:37     01:26     01:34     02:31     01:42     01:42     03:17     02:18     02:19     02:51     03:55     01:48     00:32   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:01     02:07     01:52     00:51     01:23     02:06     01:41     01:14     03:28     01:48     01:32     00:54     01:14     01:37     01:15     00:47     02:26     01:30     01:37     01:55     02:42     01:03     00:12   00:36:15


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 24.09.2019 21:38:58 Magnets