Vasaras Magnēta 77.kārta - Skulte

25.09.2019
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]

SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.22 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Eduards Baroniņš                     00:11:11
 2.     0 Haralds Sametis                      00:12:09 +00:58
 3.     0 Kristofers Kleinšmits                00:12:37 +01:26
 4.     0 Lauris Putāns                        00:12:40 +01:29
 5.     0 Modris Vīksna                        00:13:10 +01:59
 6.     0 Raivo Rainsons                       00:13:30 +02:19
 7.     0 Kristofers Mežciems                  00:13:48 +02:37
 8.     0 Katrīna Baroniņa                     00:13:53 +02:42
 9.     0 Kristaps Kārklelis                   00:15:32 +04:21
10.     0 Kristians Sametis                    00:16:01 +04:50
11.     0 Jēkabs Pauliņš                       00:18:24 +07:13
12.     0 Gustavs Jānis Bremmers               00:18:25 +07:14
13.     0 Emīls Purvinskis                     00:18:27 +07:16
14.     0 Šantella Kristapsone Ēķe             00:18:46 +07:35
15.     0 Marta Vansoviča                      00:21:08 +09:57
16.     0 Elza Villa                           00:25:06 +13:55
17.     0 Juris Villa                          00:25:12 +14:01
18.     0 Artūrs Gailis                        00:25:28 +14:17
19.     0 Šarlote Vilciņa                      00:36:16 +25:05
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.22 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    82 Atis Vārtukapteinis       Auseklis   00:16:37
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.22 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:09:30
 2.   152 Kristofers Laķis          Auseklis   00:22:02 +12:32
 3.   837 Dravis Siliņš-Piņķis                 00:25:12 +15:42
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.22 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   186 Gerda Klepere             Ziemeļkurz 00:13:13
 2.  1519 Lote Lūkina                          00:22:33 +09:20
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.22 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis   00:13:44
M90 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.22 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis   00:51:41
W14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.51 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3084 Luīze Plone               Alnis JNSC 00:33:59
 2.  3088 Luīze Puraine             Alnis      00:34:00 +00:01
M14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.51 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   798 Lars Anders Luiks         Kāpa       00:20:53
 2.  2128 Jānis Mārtiņš Ozoliņš     Ozoliņi    00:24:40 +03:47
 3.  1528 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis I 00:26:53 +06:00
 4.  3181 Gustavs Saulājs           OK Alnis/J 00:40:48 +19:55
W21C Distance (2): 10 KP 2.51 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2217 Egita Ozoliņa                        01:12:52
OPEN1 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.51 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     01:15:15
     1438 Gatis Špats                          DQ      
M80 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.51 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1020 Arno Līcis                Ozons      00:42:18
M85 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.51 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   823 Staņislavs Kojalovičs     Seniori    00:55:26
M75 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:42:56
 2.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors    00:51:58 +09:02
 3.    90 Aivars Teikmanis          Auseklis   01:21:49 +38:53
OPEN2 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3038 Ričards Zilberts          OK Alnis   00:40:05
 2.   839 Māris Kaņeps                         00:40:55 +00:50
 3.  2187 Elga Strauta                         00:54:41 +14:36
 4.  1464 Mārtiņš Kaškins           Baltie Zal 00:55:04 +14:59
 5.  3049 Matīss Rozenbergs         JNSC OK Al 00:56:19 +16:14
W40B Distance (3): 15 KP 3.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis   00:50:22
 2.   563 Ieva Lāce                            00:52:32 +02:10
 3.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   01:08:34 +18:12
      105 Agrita Burša              Autostarts DQ      
W50 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   209 Jolanta Galzone                      00:40:19
 2.   366 Linda Meļķerte                       00:41:00 +00:41
 3.  1424 Sarmīte Meldere                      00:43:05 +02:46
 4.   828 Airita Krumpāne                      00:50:33 +10:14
 5.  2011 Inga Lapaine                         01:02:54 +22:35
 6.  1600 Dita Muceniece            INAMI.LV   01:14:52 +34:33
W55 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   00:45:21
 2.   826 Marita Krūze                         00:49:28 +04:07
 3.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis   00:51:38 +06:17
W60 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   676 Ilze Tāse                 Bērnuslimn 00:46:35
 2.  3025 Māra Ķipēna               Sprīdītis  00:47:34 +00:59
 3.   843 Māra Stabulniece                     00:52:41 +06:06
 4.  3092 Mudīte Kaļķe                         00:53:59 +07:24
 5.  2504 Aina Prindule             Auseklis   01:02:08 +15:33
W65 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3065 Ilga Elksnīte             TSK Sprīdī 00:44:20
 2.   864 Lauma Žilko               Kāpa OK    00:50:11 +05:51
 3.   203 Anfiza Kraze              Auseklis   00:56:59 +12:39
 4.  1053 Irina Stupāne                        01:15:49 +31:29
 5.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sport 01:19:31 +35:11
M60 Distance (4): 17 KP 4.12 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis     00:34:30
 2.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:35:16 +00:46
 3.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   00:38:14 +03:44
 4.   678 Māris Zaļaiskalns         Mona       00:41:33 +07:03
 5.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Emergn     00:43:48 +09:18
 6.   133 Pēteris Apinis            Kāpa       00:46:29 +11:59
M65 Distance (4): 17 KP 4.12 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:33:45
 2.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:37:05 +03:20
 3.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma     00:43:26 +09:41
 4.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis   00:45:04 +11:19
 5.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                       00:52:27 +18:42
 6.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                       00:58:00 +24:15
 7.  3064 Andris Elksnītis          TSK Sprīdī 01:01:15 +27:30
 8.   221 Andris Žilko              Kāpa       01:03:34 +29:49
 9.  1484 Mārcis Gulbis             Silva      01:05:09 +31:24
M70 Distance (4): 17 KP 4.12 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:51:41
 2.  3041 Reinis Līcis              Alnis      01:27:03 +35:22
 3.   543 Andis Ozoliņš                        01:28:09 +36:28
OPEN3 Distance (4): 17 KP 4.12 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1904 Kārlis Lauders                       00:35:54
 2.   323 Dzintars Arbidāns         Ozons      00:41:40 +05:46
 3.  3124 Kevins Švalbe             Alnis      00:41:41 +05:47
 4.  2184 Emīls Lecinskis           Kāpa OK    00:42:40 +06:46
     3109 Toms Kampuss                         DQ      
W16 Distance (4): 17 KP 4.12 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   115 Aiga Irbe Blūma           Auseklis   00:35:25
 2.   303 Sanda Lapiņa              Auseklis   00:41:39 +06:14
W21B Distance (4): 17 KP 4.12 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   389 Elīza Ozola               Auseklis   00:42:22
 2.    33 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis   00:43:34 +01:12
 3.   431 Aiva Klepere              Ziemeļkurz 00:45:18 +02:56
 4.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas Kal 00:46:05 +03:43
 5.   830 Sabīne Opeņhovska                    01:03:29 +21:07
W35B Distance (4): 17 KP 4.12 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   284 Tatjana Stefanova                    00:42:00
 2.   143 Ilze Birzniece                       00:45:48 +03:48
 3.  3053 Aiga Švalbe               OK Alnis   00:46:19 +04:19
 4.   767 Kristīne Kadaša                      00:48:33 +06:33
 5.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis   00:51:46 +09:46
 6.  1520 Evija Miezīte             Saldus OK  00:56:52 +14:52
W40A Distance (4): 17 KP 4.12 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   751 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie Zal 00:37:06
 2.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki    00:37:11 +00:05
 3.   903 Ieva Simsone              Kāpa OK    00:55:40 +18:34
 4.   142 Inese Apse                           00:55:53 +18:47
 5.   729 Baiba Āķe                            01:00:47 +23:41
 6.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             Ozoliņi    01:02:01 +24:55
 7.   132 Ilona Kleina              Saldus OK  01:09:47 +32:41
W45A Distance (4): 17 KP 4.12 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:42:43
 2.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis OK  00:44:16 +01:33
 3.   223 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis   00:45:17 +02:34
 4.  2416 Indra Segliņa             Sprīdītis  00:52:23 +09:40
 5.   363 Inese Bļodniece           Ozons      00:54:59 +12:16
 6.   710 Inga Meķe                            00:56:54 +14:11
 7.   353 Ieva Vincovska            R0111      01:03:02 +20:19
M16 Distance (5): 20 KP 5.22 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   817 Jēkabs Segliņš            OK Alnis   00:41:58
 2.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   00:49:55 +07:57
 3.   653 Ādams Sūna                Ozons/RSP  00:53:30 +11:32
 4.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                    01:10:50 +28:52
M21AK Distance (5): 20 KP 5.22 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   524 Agnis Baumanis            Taka       00:39:12
 2.   651 Kaspars Zudrags           Finieris   00:39:34 +00:22
 3.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis   00:40:08 +00:56
 4.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:40:11 +00:59
 5.   874 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko                  00:40:29 +01:17
 6.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:40:59 +01:47
 7.  3040 Rolands Dakteris          Kakenieki  00:42:28 +03:16
 8.    81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis   00:42:36 +03:24
 9.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis   00:44:12 +05:00
10.  1169 1169                                 00:46:29 +07:17
11.   605 Roberts Stinge            Saldus     00:52:04 +12:52
12.  1602 Aivar Tihane              Auseklis   00:53:41 +14:29
13.   106 Mārtiņš Buršs             Autostarts 00:58:40 +19:28
M50 Distance (5): 20 KP 5.22 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  00:39:00
 2.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK  00:44:29 +05:29
 3.   390 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas F 00:45:21 +06:21
 4.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      Sūti.lv    00:47:08 +08:08
 5.   213 Kārlis Gobleja                       00:47:51 +08:51
 6.   800 Jānis Odiņš                          00:51:48 +12:48
 7.   860 Mārtiņš Rikšis            Mona       00:55:27 +16:27
M55 Distance (5): 20 KP 5.22 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona       00:42:32
 2.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  00:45:38 +03:06
 3.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     00:47:42 +05:10
 4.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   00:54:52 +12:20
 5.  3062 Vilis Livdāns             Alnis      01:13:52 +31:20
W21A Distance (5): 20 KP 5.22 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     00:54:05
 2.   436 Līga Kokorēviča                      01:10:42 +16:37
W35A Distance (5): 20 KP 5.22 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         00:50:04
 2.   116 Ilze Lapiņa               Ziemeļkurz 00:50:35 +00:31
 3.   229 Māra Vilciņa              OK Kāpa    00:52:18 +02:14
 4.    78 Linda Leja                           00:54:58 +04:54
 5.  1788 Inese Purgaile                       01:29:50 +39:46
M21C Distance (6): 15 KP 4.26 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2216 Jānis Nulle                          00:38:41
 2.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                       00:41:38 +02:57
 3.   604 Raitis Rurāns             LNS        00:42:50 +04:09
 4.  3139 Māra Krūmiņa              OK Alnis   00:46:41 +08:00
 5.  3080 Arleta Apsīte                        00:48:26 +09:45
 6.  2087 Arvils Laķis              Auseklis   00:49:17 +10:36
M35B Distance (6): 15 KP 4.26 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1121 Mārtiņš Andže             Auseklis   00:32:32
 2.   935 Rihards Ernsts            Rīgas Sati 00:36:14 +03:42
M40B Distance (6): 15 KP 4.26 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1003 Guntis Zvilna                        00:31:57
 2.   170 Miķelis Taukačs           TSK Sprīdī 00:34:37 +02:40
 3.   225 Ilmārs Tolstovs                      00:35:07 +03:10
 4.  1680 Andris Betlers                       00:36:18 +04:21
 5.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                     00:41:01 +09:04
 6.   928 Ivars Bergs                          00:44:01 +12:04
M45B Distance (6): 15 KP 4.26 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2020 Kaspars Kampuss           Alnis      00:31:24
 2.   381 Gunārs Valinks                       00:32:05 +00:41
 3.   565 Mārtiņš Gills                        00:33:18 +01:54
 4.    71 Edgars Cers               RO111      00:35:20 +03:56
 5.  1471 Oskars Zemītis            LAU        00:37:50 +06:26
 6.   534 Sandris Līdums            Latvijas F 00:38:16 +06:52
 7.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:42:56 +11:32
 8.  1408 Jānis Villa                          00:47:50 +16:26
 9.   942 Guntars Loba                         00:50:50 +19:26
10.  1913 Džeralds Troms                       00:51:56 +20:32
11.   714 Normunds Paško                       00:54:20 +22:56
12.  1188 Arnis Vanags                         01:01:14 +29:50
M21B Distance (7): 19 KP 5.83 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2022 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis     00:42:49
 2.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs           Auseklis   00:49:55 +07:06
 3.  1959 Ričards Buls                         00:54:04 +11:15
 4.   846 Gints Poris               NLP        00:56:03 +13:14
 5.   401 Māris Katkovskis                     00:56:14 +13:25
 6.  2191 Raivis Miezītis                      01:17:32 +34:43
M40A Distance (7): 19 KP 5.83 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1123 Kaspars Jansons           Auseklis   00:41:42
 2.  1157 Marks Lorencs             Auseklis   00:50:21 +08:39
 3.   719 Juris Kalniņš             Olaine     00:52:05 +10:23
 4.   977 Henrijs Šuķītis                      00:55:07 +13:25
M45A Distance (7): 19 KP 5.83 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1212 Edgars Rumba              Wanamore   00:41:43
 2.  1232 Ivars Tauniņš                        00:49:57 +08:14
 3.   713 Sandris Greilihs          Emergin    00:56:55 +15:12
 4.   522 Juris Vītols              Delta komp 01:05:24 +23:41
      321 Māris Balčūns                        DQ      
M21AL Distance (8): 27 KP 6.64 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   432 Uldis Klepers             Ziemeļkurz 00:40:43
 2.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:45:25 +04:42
 3.  3031 Kalvis Kažoks             Alnis OK   00:46:06 +05:23
 4.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis   01:00:57 +20:14
M35A Distance (8): 27 KP 6.64 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons      00:44:43
 2.  1181 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma OK  00:48:44 +04:01
 3.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   00:49:54 +05:11
 4.   214 Alberts Jasāns            Ozons      00:51:28 +06:45
 5.  1099 Kārlis Vilciņš            Kāpa OK    00:52:01 +07:18
 6.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 00:57:41 +12:58
 7.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl 01:00:50 +16:07
 8.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis   01:00:55 +16:12
 9.  1314 Raimonds Kaže             Stīvijs Vo 01:01:23 +16:40
10.   681 Raitis Birznieks          Spamma     01:03:28 +18:45
11.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                        01:09:55 +25:12
12.   148 Dzintars Laķis            Auseklis   01:10:28 +25:45
13.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B@B        01:18:20 +33:37
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1.22 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis  M10      00:09:30
 2.     0 Eduards Baroniņš                    SKOLIŅA  00:11:11 +01:41
 3.     0 Haralds Sametis                     SKOLIŅA  00:12:09 +02:39
 4.     0 Kristofers Kleinšmits               SKOLIŅA  00:12:37 +03:07
 5.     0 Lauris Putāns                       SKOLIŅA  00:12:40 +03:10
 6.     0 Modris Vīksna                       SKOLIŅA  00:13:10 +03:40
 7.   186 Gerda Klepere             ZiemeļkurzW12      00:13:13 +03:43
 8.     0 Raivo Rainsons                      SKOLIŅA  00:13:30 +04:00
 9.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis  M12      00:13:44 +04:14
10.     0 Kristofers Mežciems                 SKOLIŅA  00:13:48 +04:18
11.     0 Katrīna Baroniņa                    SKOLIŅA  00:13:53 +04:23
12.     0 Kristaps Kārklelis                  SKOLIŅA  00:15:32 +06:02
13.     0 Kristians Sametis                   SKOLIŅA  00:16:01 +06:31
14.    82 Atis Vārtukapteinis       Auseklis  M8       00:16:37 +07:07
15.     0 Jēkabs Pauliņš                      SKOLIŅA  00:18:24 +08:54
16.     0 Gustavs Jānis Bremmers              SKOLIŅA  00:18:25 +08:55
17.     0 Emīls Purvinskis                    SKOLIŅA  00:18:27 +08:57
18.     0 Šantella Kristapsone Ēķe            SKOLIŅA  00:18:46 +09:16
19.     0 Marta Vansoviča                     SKOLIŅA  00:21:08 +11:38
20.   152 Kristofers Laķis          Auseklis  M10      00:22:02 +12:32
21.  1519 Lote Lūkina                         W12      00:22:33 +13:03
22.     0 Elza Villa                          SKOLIŅA  00:25:06 +15:36
23.     0 Juris Villa                         SKOLIŅA  00:25:12 +15:42
23.   837 Dravis Siliņš-Piņķis                M10      00:25:12 +15:42
25.     0 Artūrs Gailis                       SKOLIŅA  00:25:28 +15:58
26.     0 Šarlote Vilciņa                     SKOLIŅA  00:36:16 +26:46
27.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis  M90      00:51:41 +42:11
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,M85,W85): 10 KP 2.51 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   798 Lars Anders Luiks         Kāpa      M14      00:20:53
 2.  2128 Jānis Mārtiņš Ozoliņš     Ozoliņi   M14      00:24:40 +03:47
 3.  1528 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis IM14      00:26:53 +06:00
 4.  3084 Luīze Plone               Alnis JNSCW14      00:33:59 +13:06
 5.  3088 Luīze Puraine             Alnis     W14      00:34:00 +13:07
 6.  3181 Gustavs Saulājs           OK Alnis/JM14      00:40:48 +19:55
 7.  1020 Arno Līcis                Ozons     M80      00:42:18 +21:25
 8.   823 Staņislavs Kojalovičs     Seniori   M85      00:55:26 +34:33
 9.  2217 Egita Ozoliņa                       W21C     01:12:52 +51:59
10.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma    OPEN1    01:15:15 +54:22
     1438 Gatis Špats                         OPEN1    DQ      
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 15 KP 3.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  3038 Ričards Zilberts          OK Alnis  OPEN2    00:40:05
 2.   209 Jolanta Galzone                     W50      00:40:19 +00:14
 3.   839 Māris Kaņeps                        OPEN2    00:40:55 +00:50
 4.   366 Linda Meļķerte                      W50      00:41:00 +00:55
 5.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma    M75      00:42:56 +02:51
 6.  1424 Sarmīte Meldere                     W50      00:43:05 +03:00
 7.  3065 Ilga Elksnīte             TSK SprīdīW65      00:44:20 +04:15
 8.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                  W55      00:45:21 +05:16
 9.   676 Ilze Tāse                 BērnuslimnW60      00:46:35 +06:30
10.  3025 Māra Ķipēna               Sprīdītis W60      00:47:34 +07:29
11.   826 Marita Krūze                        W55      00:49:28 +09:23
12.   864 Lauma Žilko               Kāpa OK   W65      00:50:11 +10:06
13.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis  W40B     00:50:22 +10:17
14.   828 Airita Krumpāne                     W50      00:50:33 +10:28
15.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis  W55      00:51:38 +11:33
16.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors   M75      00:51:58 +11:53
17.   563 Ieva Lāce                           W40B     00:52:32 +12:27
18.   843 Māra Stabulniece                    W60      00:52:41 +12:36
19.  3092 Mudīte Kaļķe                        W60      00:53:59 +13:54
20.  2187 Elga Strauta                        OPEN2    00:54:41 +14:36
21.  1464 Mārtiņš Kaškins           Baltie ZalOPEN2    00:55:04 +14:59
22.  3049 Matīss Rozenbergs         JNSC OK AlOPEN2    00:56:19 +16:14
23.   203 Anfiza Kraze              Auseklis  W65      00:56:59 +16:54
24.  2504 Aina Prindule             Auseklis  W60      01:02:08 +22:03
25.  2011 Inga Lapaine                        W50      01:02:54 +22:49
26.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis  W40B     01:08:34 +28:29
27.  1600 Dita Muceniece            INAMI.LV  W50      01:14:52 +34:47
28.  1053 Irina Stupāne                       W65      01:15:49 +35:44
29.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sportW65      01:19:31 +39:26
30.    90 Aivars Teikmanis          Auseklis  M75      01:21:49 +41:44
      105 Agrita Burša              AutostartsW40B     DQ      
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 17 KP 4.12 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   744 Roberts Ozols                       M65      00:33:45
 2.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis    M60      00:34:30 +00:45
 3.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis  M60      00:35:16 +01:31
 4.   115 Aiga Irbe Blūma           Auseklis  W16      00:35:25 +01:40
 5.  1904 Kārlis Lauders                      OPEN3    00:35:54 +02:09
 6.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M65      00:37:05 +03:20
 7.   751 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie ZalW40A     00:37:06 +03:21
 8.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki   W40A     00:37:11 +03:26
 9.   570 Andris Grundšteins                  M60      00:38:14 +04:29
10.   678 Māris Zaļaiskalns         Mona      M60      00:41:33 +07:48
11.   303 Sanda Lapiņa              Auseklis  W16      00:41:39 +07:54
12.   323 Dzintars Arbidāns         Ozons     OPEN3    00:41:40 +07:55
13.  3124 Kevins Švalbe             Alnis     OPEN3    00:41:41 +07:56
14.   284 Tatjana Stefanova                   W35B     00:42:00 +08:15
15.   389 Elīza Ozola               Auseklis  W21B     00:42:22 +08:37
16.  2184 Emīls Lecinskis           Kāpa OK   OPEN3    00:42:40 +08:55
17.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis  W45A     00:42:43 +08:58
18.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma    M65      00:43:26 +09:41
19.    33 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis  W21B     00:43:34 +09:49
20.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Emergn    M60      00:43:48 +10:03
21.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis OK W45A     00:44:16 +10:31
22.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis  M65      00:45:04 +11:19
23.   223 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis  W45A     00:45:17 +11:32
24.   431 Aiva Klepere              ZiemeļkurzW21B     00:45:18 +11:33
25.   143 Ilze Birzniece                      W35B     00:45:48 +12:03
26.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas KalW21B     00:46:05 +12:20
27.  3053 Aiga Švalbe               OK Alnis  W35B     00:46:19 +12:34
28.   133 Pēteris Apinis            Kāpa      M60      00:46:29 +12:44
29.   767 Kristīne Kadaša                     W35B     00:48:33 +14:48
30.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba CeļM70      00:51:41 +17:56
31.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis  W35B     00:51:46 +18:01
32.  2416 Indra Segliņa             Sprīdītis W45A     00:52:23 +18:38
33.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                      M65      00:52:27 +18:42
34.   363 Inese Bļodniece           Ozons     W45A     00:54:59 +21:14
35.   903 Ieva Simsone              Kāpa OK   W40A     00:55:40 +21:55
36.   142 Inese Apse                          W40A     00:55:53 +22:08
37.  1520 Evija Miezīte             Saldus OK W35B     00:56:52 +23:07
38.   710 Inga Meķe                           W45A     00:56:54 +23:09
39.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                      M65      00:58:00 +24:15
40.   729 Baiba Āķe                           W40A     01:00:47 +27:02
41.  3064 Andris Elksnītis          TSK SprīdīM65      01:01:15 +27:30
42.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             Ozoliņi   W40A     01:02:01 +28:16
43.   353 Ieva Vincovska            R0111     W45A     01:03:02 +29:17
44.   830 Sabīne Opeņhovska                   W21B     01:03:29 +29:44
45.   221 Andris Žilko              Kāpa      M65      01:03:34 +29:49
46.  1484 Mārcis Gulbis             Silva     M65      01:05:09 +31:24
47.   132 Ilona Kleina              Saldus OK W40A     01:09:47 +36:02
48.  3041 Reinis Līcis              Alnis     M70      01:27:03 +53:18
49.   543 Andis Ozoliņš                       M70      01:28:09 +54:24
     3109 Toms Kampuss                        OPEN3    DQ      
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 20 KP 5.22 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK M50      00:39:00
 2.   524 Agnis Baumanis            Taka      M21AK    00:39:12 +00:12
 3.   651 Kaspars Zudrags           Finieris  M21AK    00:39:34 +00:34
 4.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis  M21AK    00:40:08 +01:08
 5.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva MalēM21AK    00:40:11 +01:11
 6.   874 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko                 M21AK    00:40:29 +01:29
 7.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3        M21AK    00:40:59 +01:59
 8.   817 Jēkabs Segliņš            OK Alnis  M16      00:41:58 +02:58
 9.  3040 Rolands Dakteris          Kakenieki M21AK    00:42:28 +03:28
10.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona      M55      00:42:32 +03:32
11.    81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis  M21AK    00:42:36 +03:36
12.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis  M21AK    00:44:12 +05:12
13.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK M50      00:44:29 +05:29
14.   390 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas FM50      00:45:21 +06:21
15.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis M55      00:45:38 +06:38
16.  1169 1169                                M21AK    00:46:29 +07:29
17.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      Sūti.lv   M50      00:47:08 +08:08
18.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis    M55      00:47:42 +08:42
19.   213 Kārlis Gobleja                      M50      00:47:51 +08:51
20.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis  M16      00:49:55 +10:55
21.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3        W35A     00:50:04 +11:04
22.   116 Ilze Lapiņa               ZiemeļkurzW35A     00:50:35 +11:35
23.   800 Jānis Odiņš                         M50      00:51:48 +12:48
24.   605 Roberts Stinge            Saldus    M21AK    00:52:04 +13:04
25.   229 Māra Vilciņa              OK Kāpa   W35A     00:52:18 +13:18
26.   653 Ādams Sūna                Ozons/RSP M16      00:53:30 +14:30
27.  1602 Aivar Tihane              Auseklis  M21AK    00:53:41 +14:41
28.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis    W21A     00:54:05 +15:05
29.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis  M55      00:54:52 +15:52
30.    78 Linda Leja                          W35A     00:54:58 +15:58
31.   860 Mārtiņš Rikšis            Mona      M50      00:55:27 +16:27
32.   106 Mārtiņš Buršs             AutostartsM21AK    00:58:40 +19:40
33.   436 Līga Kokorēviča                     W21A     01:10:42 +31:42
34.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                   M16      01:10:50 +31:50
35.  3062 Vilis Livdāns             Alnis     M55      01:13:52 +34:52
36.  1788 Inese Purgaile                      W35A     01:29:50 +50:50
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 15 KP 4.26 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  2020 Kaspars Kampuss           Alnis     M45B     00:31:24
 2.  1003 Guntis Zvilna                       M40B     00:31:57 +00:33
 3.   381 Gunārs Valinks                      M45B     00:32:05 +00:41
 4.  1121 Mārtiņš Andže             Auseklis  M35B     00:32:32 +01:08
 5.   565 Mārtiņš Gills                       M45B     00:33:18 +01:54
 6.   170 Miķelis Taukačs           TSK SprīdīM40B     00:34:37 +03:13
 7.   225 Ilmārs Tolstovs                     M40B     00:35:07 +03:43
 8.    71 Edgars Cers               RO111     M45B     00:35:20 +03:56
 9.   935 Rihards Ernsts            Rīgas SatiM35B     00:36:14 +04:50
10.  1680 Andris Betlers                      M40B     00:36:18 +04:54
11.  1471 Oskars Zemītis            LAU       M45B     00:37:50 +06:26
12.   534 Sandris Līdums            Latvijas FM45B     00:38:16 +06:52
13.  2216 Jānis Nulle                         M21C     00:38:41 +07:17
14.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                    M40B     00:41:01 +09:37
15.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                      M21C     00:41:38 +10:14
16.   604 Raitis Rurāns             LNS       M21C     00:42:50 +11:26
17.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M45B     00:42:56 +11:32
18.   928 Ivars Bergs                         M40B     00:44:01 +12:37
19.  3139 Māra Krūmiņa              OK Alnis  M21C     00:46:41 +15:17
20.  1408 Jānis Villa                         M45B     00:47:50 +16:26
21.  3080 Arleta Apsīte                       M21C     00:48:26 +17:02
22.  2087 Arvils Laķis              Auseklis  M21C     00:49:17 +17:53
23.   942 Guntars Loba                        M45B     00:50:50 +19:26
24.  1913 Džeralds Troms                      M45B     00:51:56 +20:32
25.   714 Normunds Paško                      M45B     00:54:20 +22:56
26.  1188 Arnis Vanags                        M45B     01:01:14 +29:50
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 19 KP 5.83 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1123 Kaspars Jansons           Auseklis  M40A     00:41:42
 2.  1212 Edgars Rumba              Wanamore  M45A     00:41:43 +00:01
 3.  2022 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis    M21B     00:42:49 +01:07
 4.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs           Auseklis  M21B     00:49:55 +08:13
 5.  1232 Ivars Tauniņš                       M45A     00:49:57 +08:15
 6.  1157 Marks Lorencs             Auseklis  M40A     00:50:21 +08:39
 7.   719 Juris Kalniņš             Olaine    M40A     00:52:05 +10:23
 8.  1959 Ričards Buls                        M21B     00:54:04 +12:22
 9.   977 Henrijs Šuķītis                     M40A     00:55:07 +13:25
10.   846 Gints Poris               NLP       M21B     00:56:03 +14:21
11.   401 Māris Katkovskis                    M21B     00:56:14 +14:32
12.   713 Sandris Greilihs          Emergin   M45A     00:56:55 +15:13
13.   522 Juris Vītols              Delta kompM45A     01:05:24 +23:42
14.  2191 Raivis Miezītis                     M21B     01:17:32 +35:50
      321 Māris Balčūns                       M45A     DQ      
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 27 KP 6.64 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   432 Uldis Klepers             ZiemeļkurzM21AL    00:40:43
 2.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons     M35A     00:44:43 +04:00
 3.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis  M21AL    00:45:25 +04:42
 4.  3031 Kalvis Kažoks             Alnis OK  M21AL    00:46:06 +05:23
 5.  1181 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma OK M35A     00:48:44 +08:01
 6.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis  M35A     00:49:54 +09:11
 7.   214 Alberts Jasāns            Ozons     M35A     00:51:28 +10:45
 8.  1099 Kārlis Vilciņš            Kāpa OK   M35A     00:52:01 +11:18
 9.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēstM35A     00:57:41 +16:58
10.   909 Andris Mucenieks          IndividuālM35A     01:00:50 +20:07
11.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis  M35A     01:00:55 +20:12
12.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis  M21AL    01:00:57 +20:14
13.  1314 Raimonds Kaže             Stīvijs VoM35A     01:01:23 +20:40
14.   681 Raitis Birznieks          Spamma    M35A     01:03:28 +22:45
15.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                       M35A     01:09:55 +29:12
16.   148 Dzintars Laķis            Auseklis  M35A     01:10:28 +29:45
17.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B@B       M35A     01:18:20 +37:37

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 25.09.2019 22:27:35 Magnets