Vasaras Magnēta 78.kārta - Brekši

26.09.2019
Organizators : Magnēts
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21AK]
[M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A] [M35B] [M40A]
[M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50] [M55] [M60]
[M65] [M70] [M75] [M8] [M80] [M85]
[M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3] [SKOLIŅA] [W10]
[W12] [W14] [W16] [W18] [W21A] [W21B]
[W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A] [W40B] [W45A]
[W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60] [W65] [W70]
[W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.42 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Rūta Knipše                          00:30:13
 2.     0 Matilde Pētersone                    00:30:28 +00:15
 3.     0 Roberts Strods                       00:33:01 +02:48
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.42 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:28:19
 2.  2013 Anna Pētersone            Auseklis   00:30:28 +02:09
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.42 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   652 Toms Zudrags              Finieris   00:19:05
 2.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis   00:21:24 +02:19
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.42 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   774 Krista Grantskalna        Kāpa       00:13:33
 2.   649 Zane Alise Zudraga        Ozons/RSP  00:19:23 +05:50
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.42 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
      655 Makars Podgornijs         Ozons/RSP  DQ      
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.42 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1061 Elza Rudzīte              Auseklis   00:12:18
 2.  2007 Paula Pētersone           Auseklis   00:40:44 +28:26
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.42 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis   00:10:50
 2.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis   00:16:05 +05:15
M90 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.42 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis   01:28:18
W14 Distance (2): 8 KP 2.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1130 Paula Ķirkuma             Kāpa       00:20:12
M14 Distance (2): 8 KP 2.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   245 Kristofers Kančs          ĀBJSS      00:29:55
 2.   759 Ričards Lācis             Ādažu BJSS 00:30:03 +00:08
 3.  1324 Kārlis Jānis Meldrājs     Eko O      00:32:02 +02:07
 4.   408 Markuss Mālnieks          Auseklis   00:33:44 +03:49
 5.   646 Edgars Malnačs            Ozons/RSP  00:37:22 +07:27
W21C Distance (2): 8 KP 2.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1933 Annija Asnate Čekstere               00:52:26
 2.  2018 Daina Freimane            Latvijas f 01:13:52 +21:26
OPEN1 Distance (2): 8 KP 2.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons      00:33:22
 2.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis   00:53:56 +20:34
 3.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis   00:56:12 +22:50
W80 Distance (2): 8 KP 2.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   937 Anda Plukše               Mona       00:49:21
M75 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.75 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons      00:41:24
 2.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:41:33 +00:09
 3.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors    00:43:17 +01:53
 4.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    00:44:28 +03:04
 5.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK    00:46:22 +04:58
 6.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors    00:53:30 +12:06
 7.   580 Māris Spriņģis                       01:04:32 +23:08
OPEN2 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.75 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   941 Liene Līce-Līcīte         Kāpa       00:36:01
 2.   679 Augusts Leiņa             Auseklis   00:44:49 +08:48
 3.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona       01:02:15 +26:14
 4.   469 Pauls Banga               Mēnessdēli 01:13:23 +37:22
 5.   470 Ričards Banga             Mēnessdēli 01:13:24 +37:23
W40B Distance (3): 12 KP 3.75 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   544 Linda Sīle                           00:37:21
 2.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis   00:42:25 +05:04
 3.   274 Ilze Tropa                           00:45:39 +08:18
W45B Distance (3): 12 KP 3.75 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   788 Daiga Šlesere             Auseklis   00:40:01
 2.   508 Dace Ūdre                            00:42:29 +02:28
 3.   244 Inga Veļķere              Auseklis   00:46:11 +06:10
W50 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.75 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   209 Jolanta Galzone                      00:44:53
 2.  2011 Inga Lapaine                         00:55:14 +10:21
 3.  1062 Vita Rudzīte                         01:00:28 +15:35
W55 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.75 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   00:36:19
 2.  2058 Inese Nāgele                         00:53:48 +17:29
 3.   985 Andra Liviņa                         01:13:29 +37:10
W60 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.75 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1084 Regīna Čūdere             Prizma     00:45:08
W65 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.75 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa       00:37:22
 2.   260 Elita Kaupmane            Rīgas sati 01:13:06 +35:44
W70 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.75 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   691 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas Sati 00:59:37
 2.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     01:29:51 +30:14
W75 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.75 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            01:03:51
 2.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona       01:42:02 +38:11
M60 Distance (4): 13 KP 4.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   00:33:30
 2.   368 Andrejs Korabo            Auseklis   00:38:50 +05:20
 3.   678 Māris Zaļaiskalns         Mona       00:40:20 +06:50
 4.   314 Aldis Kauliņš             Emergn     00:42:02 +08:32
 5.   608 Viesturs Ziediņš          Kurmis     00:43:53 +10:23
 6.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas sati 00:44:26 +10:56
 7.   930 Guntis Pelšs              Cēsis      00:48:20 +14:50
M65 Distance (4): 13 KP 4.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:32:24
 2.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:39:55 +07:31
 3.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls     00:41:48 +09:24
 4.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO      00:41:59 +09:35
M70 Distance (4): 13 KP 4.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  00:41:48
 2.   155 Aivars Pentjušs           Prizma     00:55:25 +13:37
 3.   811 Dainis Maneks             VAS ES     00:55:58 +14:10
 4.   483 Jānis Zariņš                         00:58:45 +16:57
 5.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    01:03:47 +21:59
 6.   480 Jānis Skrūzmanis          OK Ogre    01:10:35 +28:47
 7.   125 Arnolds Kučinskis         Ogre       01:19:42 +37:54
 8.   543 Andis Ozoliņš                        01:43:27 +61:39
OPEN3 Distance (4): 13 KP 4.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:32:04
W16 Distance (4): 13 KP 4.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   121 Laura Berķe               Auseklis   00:33:33
 2.   180 Līva Cera                 Auseklis   00:34:27 +00:54
W21B Distance (4): 13 KP 4.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1698 Signe Vilcāne             Lielie Dib 00:36:30
 2.    33 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis   00:39:59 +03:29
 3.  1247 Daiga Ilmaste             Kāpa OK/Ād 00:42:17 +05:47
 4.   389 Elīza Ozola               Auseklis   00:43:08 +06:38
 5.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas Kal 00:43:09 +06:39
 6.   217 Kristīne Bērziņa          Kaupietis  00:52:00 +15:30
 7.   654 Meldra Ķemere                        00:58:03 +21:33
 8.  1960 Ieva Krūmiņa                         00:58:11 +21:41
 9.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa              01:06:13 +29:43
W35B Distance (4): 13 KP 4.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   284 Tatjana Stefanova                    00:37:27
 2.   616 Santa Pildava                        00:46:16 +08:49
 3.   165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    Rīgas sati 00:53:48 +16:21
 4.  2286 Rasa Lazdiņa                         01:02:40 +25:13
 5.   256 Evita Kļaviņa                        01:05:56 +28:29
W40A Distance (4): 13 KP 4.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   397 Anda Spriņģe                         00:39:41
 2.   287 Aija Feldmane                        00:47:42 +08:01
 3.   965 Gunta Blūzma                         00:51:18 +11:37
W45A Distance (4): 13 KP 4.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   223 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis   00:40:19
 2.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis OK  00:40:20 +00:01
 3.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:41:12 +00:53
 4.  1853 Ilona Rozenberga                     00:54:32 +14:13
 5.  1277 Ieva Vītoliņa                        01:02:13 +21:54
M16 Distance (5): 16 KP 5.83 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1129 Roberts Ķirkums           Kāpa       00:38:56
 2.   167 Uvis Šolmanis             Auseklis   00:44:57 +06:01
 3.   653 Ādams Sūna                Ozons/RSP  00:51:23 +12:27
 4.   664 Nauris Prikšāns           Ozons/RSP  01:03:33 +24:37
      386 Mārcis Pupainis           Ozons/RSP  DQ      
M21AK Distance (5): 16 KP 5.83 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   651 Kaspars Zudrags           Finieris   00:31:48
 2.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:35:27 +03:39
 3.  1824 Roberts Leitlands-Mergups Siguldas T 00:35:38 +03:50
 4.   524 Agnis Baumanis            Taka       00:36:56 +05:08
 5.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis   00:38:50 +07:02
 6.  1337 Juris Lebedoks            Kurmis     00:39:36 +07:48
 7.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre    00:42:33 +10:45
 8.   874 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko                  00:42:41 +10:53
 9.  1231 Jānis Meldrājs            EKOO       00:42:47 +10:59
10.   605 Roberts Stinge            Saldus     00:44:48 +13:00
11.   643 Arnis Eriņš               ARD        00:52:48 +21:00
12.   241 Jānis Zagorskis           Auseklis   00:55:46 +23:58
M50 Distance (5): 16 KP 5.83 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   688 Gints Vītiņš                         00:41:00
 2.   213 Kārlis Gobleja                       00:44:00 +03:00
 3.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      Sūti.lv    00:44:44 +03:44
 4.   390 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas F 00:46:36 +05:36
 5.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika    00:53:46 +12:46
 6.    29 Imants Zaķis              CDT        00:56:48 +15:48
 7.   899 Uģis Beķeris              Auseklis   01:00:11 +19:11
M55 Distance (5): 16 KP 5.83 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona       00:45:43
 2.   926 Agris Būmanis             Prizma     00:49:20 +03:37
 3.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   00:52:12 +06:29
 4.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      00:57:53 +12:10
W21A Distance (5): 16 KP 5.83 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     00:50:36
 2.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:52:24 +01:48
W35A Distance (5): 16 KP 5.83 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz 00:53:47
 2.   897 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis   00:57:13 +03:26
 3.   961 Jana Ceriņa-Bērziņa       Kociņi     01:01:37 +07:50
 4.   787 Anita Vucāne                         01:26:05 +32:18
M21C Distance (6): 13 KP 5.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   779 Kristians Lielais                    00:34:26
 2.   709 Anrijs Jargans            spaaace.lv 00:37:16 +02:50
 3.   604 Raitis Rurāns             LNS        00:37:51 +03:25
 4.   321 Māris Balčūns                        00:40:58 +06:32
 5.    27 Ainārs Labunskis                     00:42:33 +08:07
 6.  1689 Nauris Veļķeris           OK Alūksne 00:43:52 +09:26
 7.  2176 Reinis Sijāts                        00:54:44 +20:18
 8.   360 Edgars Grīnis             RTV        00:55:50 +21:24
 9.  2345 Andrejs Komašilo                     01:19:10 +44:44
10.  2234 Aleksandrs Saveļjevs                 01:19:17 +44:51
M35B Distance (6): 13 KP 5.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2450 Uģis Nerets                          00:38:55
 2.   614 Eduards Pildavs                      00:41:59 +03:04
 3.   935 Rihards Ernsts            Rīgas Sati 00:42:19 +03:24
 4.   625 Kaspars Pudists           Latvijas F 01:08:56 +30:01
M40B Distance (6): 13 KP 5.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kal 00:35:00
 2.   572 Jānis Dreimanis           Susliki    00:37:54 +02:54
 3.  1480 Aigars Cibuļskis                     00:38:31 +03:31
 4.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                     00:46:57 +11:57
 5.  1574 Artūrs Kančs              IR         00:48:33 +13:33
 6.  1048 Didzis Duburs                        00:49:36 +14:36
 7.  2192 Intars Dancis                        00:55:58 +20:58
M45B Distance (6): 13 KP 5.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                       00:38:12
 2.   901 Juris Kauliņš                        00:41:55 +03:43
 3.  2317 Ivars Blanks              Nemiers    00:42:34 +04:22
 4.  1113 Rolands Kapočus                      00:43:29 +05:17
 5.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš                     00:44:12 +06:00
 6.   610 Pauls Cielavs                        00:46:02 +07:50
 7.  1472 Vilnis Vitkovskis         LAU        00:53:17 +15:05
 8.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:54:18 +16:06
 9.   665 Juris Vasioleks                      00:54:24 +16:12
10.  2301 Jens Grabowski                       01:07:00 +28:48
11.   247 Raivis Kesmins                       01:08:33 +30:21
12.  1913 Džeralds Troms                       01:19:36 +41:24
M18 Distance (7): 17 KP 6.05 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   898 Mikus Poikāns             Auseklis   00:56:55
M21B Distance (7): 17 KP 6.05 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs           Auseklis   00:46:08
 2.   915 Dāvis Immurs                         00:46:13 +00:05
 3.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   00:55:53 +09:45
M40A Distance (7): 17 KP 6.05 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   640 Kaspars Purmalis          Ziemeļkurz 00:36:51
 2.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                  00:38:41 +01:50
 3.  1119 Lauris Zemvalds                      00:55:12 +18:21
M45A Distance (7): 17 KP 6.05 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK    00:41:22
 2.   900 Gints Eglītis             Silava     00:45:45 +04:23
 3.   587 Heino Heinrihsons                    00:50:08 +08:46
 4.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis   00:50:29 +09:07
 5.    79 Agris Šulcs                          00:58:54 +17:32
M21AL Distance (8): 23 KP 7.20 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:39:50
 2.   309 Andris Svilāns            OK Ogre    00:50:44 +10:54
 3.  4444 Ingmārs Vaiders           Kāpa OK    00:55:38 +15:48
 4.   964 Agris Bērziņš                        00:55:55 +16:05
 5.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis   00:59:52 +20:02
 6.   962 Valdis Bērziņš            Kociņi     01:03:15 +23:25
M35A Distance (8): 23 KP 7.20 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz 00:49:03
 2.   163 Māris Sumčenko                       00:49:19 +00:16
 3.   471 Aldis Banga               Prizma     00:50:04 +01:01
 4.    70 Einārs Šillers            Ziemeļkurz 00:50:22 +01:19
 5.  1780 Renārs Skudra                        00:52:22 +03:19
 6.  1353 Ervīns Veics                         00:56:18 +07:15
 7.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 00:56:32 +07:29
 8.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                        01:02:44 +13:41
 9.   425 Guntis Vijgriezis                    01:02:51 +13:48
10.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B@B        01:08:19 +19:16
11.   104 Andris Blanks                        01:21:04 +32:01
12.  1314 Raimonds Kaže             Stīvijs Vo 01:23:24 +34:21

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 26.09.2019 21:50:33 Magnets