Vasaras Magnēta 79.kārta - Kalngales stacija

[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]

SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.36 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Lauma Saklaure                       00:10:08
 2.     0 Karīna Elza Mālniece                 00:12:51 +02:43
 3.     0 Justīne Kapočus                      00:29:25 +19:17
 4.     0 Rūta Knipše                          00:29:27 +19:19
 4.     0 Pauls Sīlis                          00:29:27 +19:19
 6.     0 Martinš Plakans                      00:30:11 +20:03
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.36 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:26:14
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.36 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis   00:18:25
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.36 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   774 Krista Grantskalna        Kāpa       00:10:03
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.36 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis                       00:10:22
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.36 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1061 Elza Rudzīte              Auseklis   00:12:23
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.36 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis   00:10:22
 2.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis   00:19:33 +09:11
M90 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.36 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis   01:14:58
W14 Distance (2): 9 KP 2.65 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompas 00:21:08
 2.  2295 Karlīna Vilciņa           Alūksne/Ap 00:40:54 +19:46
 3.  1126 Eleonora Priedīte                    01:00:12 +39:04
 4.   297 Henriete Priedīte         Lūzers X   01:21:44 +60:36
M14 Distance (2): 9 KP 2.65 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   686 Daņila Gaļejevs           Kāpa/Carni 00:21:40
 2.   233 Rūdolfs Graudiņš          Kāpa       00:22:20 +00:40
 3.   232 Roberts Graudiņš          Kapa       00:22:22 +00:42
 4.   245 Kristofers Kančs          ĀBJSS      00:33:10 +11:30
 5.   408 Markuss Mālnieks          Auseklis   00:34:56 +13:16
 6.   759 Ričards Lācis             Ādažu BJSS 00:39:09 +17:29
 7.  1235 Markus Krūzs                         01:00:06 +38:26
W21C Distance (2): 9 KP 2.65 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2294 Marita Vilciņa            Alūksne/Ap 00:38:56
 2.  2028 Iveta Jaunzema                       00:46:44 +07:48
     2346 Ingrīda Jugbārde                     DQ      
OPEN1 Distance (2): 9 KP 2.65 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona       00:37:29
 2.    28 Iveta Šulce                          00:51:04 +13:35
 3.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis   00:54:29 +17:00
 4.     5 Tita Freimane             Auseklis   00:54:35 +17:06
 5.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis   00:54:37 +17:08
 6.  1673 Aivars Stašāns                       01:00:11 +22:42
W85 Distance (2): 9 KP 2.65 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    01:07:52
M75 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.67 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors    00:39:58
 2.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons      00:40:33 +00:35
 3.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors    00:45:35 +05:37
 4.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    00:47:00 +07:02
 5.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK    00:47:06 +07:08
 6.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:53:26 +13:28
 7.  2003 Ēriks Laizāns                        01:14:23 +34:25
OPEN2 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.67 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1202 Ronalds Lūkins                       00:38:15
 2.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis   00:41:41 +03:26
 3.   679 Augusts Leiņa             Auseklis   00:45:53 +07:38
 4.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 00:47:55 +09:40
W40B Distance (3): 15 KP 3.67 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   635 Evija Karlsone            Ozons      00:41:14
 2.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis   00:41:21 +00:07
 3.   544 Linda Sīle                           00:44:18 +03:04
 4.   535 Iveta Jansone                        00:44:49 +03:35
 5.  1552 Raivita Reinsone                     01:00:46 +19:32
 6.  1822 Agnese Helmūte                       01:01:05 +19:51
 7.  1863 Baiba Nummure                        01:04:55 +23:41
      563 Ieva Lāce                            DQ      
W45B Distance (3): 15 KP 3.67 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   305 Linda Raituma             Auseklis   00:37:40
 2.   788 Daiga Šlesere             Auseklis   00:43:22 +05:42
 3.   508 Dace Ūdre                            00:51:57 +14:17
 4.  1236 Līga Puriņa                          00:56:08 +18:28
W50 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.67 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   00:32:42
 2.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Siguldas T 00:39:14 +06:32
 3.  2011 Inga Lapaine                         01:10:29 +37:47
 4.  1600 Dita Muceniece            INAMI.LV   01:18:32 +45:50
W55 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.67 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis   00:42:56
 2.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   00:48:18 +05:22
 3.   296 Indra Silabriede          Bebri      01:06:58 +24:02
W60 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.67 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa       00:45:27
 2.  2504 Aina Prindule             Auseklis   00:53:44 +08:17
W65 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.67 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa       00:43:06
 2.  1053 Irina Stupāne                        00:49:36 +06:30
 3.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda    00:59:07 +16:01
 4.   260 Elita Kaupmane            Rīgas sati 01:03:57 +20:51
W70 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.67 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda    00:44:01
 2.   691 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas Sati 01:03:46 +19:45
W75 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.67 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            01:03:03
 2.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona       01:54:18 +51:15
M60 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.63 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   00:33:31
 2.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas sati 00:40:38 +07:07
 3.   314 Aldis Kauliņš             Emergn     00:44:19 +10:48
 4.   978 Edgars Andža              Kāpa       01:04:32 +31:01
M65 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.63 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis   00:39:00
 2.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls     00:39:09 +00:09
 3.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO      00:43:18 +04:18
M70 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.63 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  00:39:03
 2.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK    00:46:06 +07:03
 3.   543 Andis Ozoliņš                        00:55:24 +16:21
 4.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    00:59:54 +20:51
OPEN3 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.63 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1904 Kārlis Lauders                       00:33:41
 2.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:37:11 +03:30
 3.   323 Dzintars Arbidāns         Ozons      00:42:13 +08:32
W16 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.63 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   180 Līva Cera                 Auseklis   00:34:03
W21B Distance (4): 15 KP 4.63 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1698 Signe Vilcāne             Lielie Dib 00:42:58
 2.   431 Aiva Klepere              Ziemeļkurz 00:46:36 +03:38
 3.  1247 Daiga Ilmaste             Kāpa OK/Ād 00:47:01 +04:03
 4.    33 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis   00:49:09 +06:11
 5.   994 Baiba Silamiķele          AP         00:49:27 +06:29
 6.   981 Luīze Mantiņa                        00:53:31 +10:33
 7.   753 Ludmila Kozačenko                    00:57:20 +14:22
 8.   917 Elīna Deksne                         01:00:25 +17:27
W35B Distance (4): 15 KP 4.63 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1606 Anita Užule               Kāpa       00:40:36
 2.   284 Tatjana Stefanova                    00:44:54 +04:18
 3.   616 Santa Pildava                        00:48:50 +08:14
 4.  1501 Ieva Ušča                            00:49:47 +09:11
 5.   256 Evita Kļaviņa                        00:56:16 +15:40
 6.  2400 Inese Niedra              Bebri      01:16:23 +35:47
W40A Distance (4): 15 KP 4.63 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   751 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie Zal 00:38:26
 2.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki    00:38:30 +00:04
 3.   397 Anda Spriņģe                         00:44:06 +05:40
 4.  1299 Areta Dzirvinska                     00:46:07 +07:41
W45A Distance (4): 15 KP 4.63 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis   00:35:38
 2.   223 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis   00:36:05 +00:27
 3.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:39:23 +03:45
 4.   363 Inese Bļodniece           Ozons      00:41:02 +05:24
 5.   151 Inese Stūre               Auseklis   00:48:22 +12:44
 6.   144 Sanita Feldmane           Auseklis   00:50:04 +14:26
 7.  1853 Ilona Rozenberga                     00:51:10 +15:32
 8.   710 Inga Meķe                            01:09:15 +33:37
M16 Distance (5): 18 KP 5.92 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   167 Uvis Šolmanis             Auseklis   00:45:33
 2.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                    01:08:08 +22:35
      653 Ādams Sūna                Ozons/RSP  DQ      
M21AK Distance (5): 18 KP 5.92 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:35:43
 2.  1824 Roberts Leitlands-Mergups Siguldas T 00:37:09 +01:26
 3.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         Auseklis   00:37:45 +02:02
 4.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:38:27 +02:44
 5.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks     00:39:18 +03:35
 6.   945 Mārtiņš Bērziņš           Kurmis OK  00:43:54 +08:11
 7.   605 Roberts Stinge            Saldus     00:44:02 +08:19
 8.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis   00:55:09 +19:26
 9.  1372 Didzis Krūmiņš            KSSK       00:58:56 +23:13
M50 Distance (5): 18 KP 5.92 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   688 Gints Vītiņš                         00:37:38
 2.   724 Guntis Lūkins             Meža sport 00:46:30 +08:52
 3.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      Sūti.lv    00:46:39 +09:01
 4.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     00:46:56 +09:18
 5.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK  00:51:06 +13:28
 6.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika    00:51:58 +14:20
 7.    29 Imants Zaķis              CDT        00:57:32 +19:54
 8.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes   01:08:09 +30:31
M55 Distance (5): 18 KP 5.92 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   992 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona       00:42:48
 2.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona       00:42:59 +00:11
 3.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   00:49:22 +06:34
 4.   926 Agris Būmanis             Prizma     00:50:25 +07:37
 5.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  00:53:19 +10:31
 6.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      00:55:45 +12:57
 7.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    01:08:36 +25:48
 8.   483 Jānis Zariņš                         01:09:54 +27:06
W21A Distance (5): 18 KP 5.92 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:44:44
 2.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     00:48:38 +03:54
W35A Distance (5): 18 KP 5.92 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 00:41:38
 2.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         00:44:24 +02:46
 3.    78 Linda Leja                           00:59:51 +18:13
 4.   897 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis   01:05:37 +23:59
 5.   787 Anita Vucāne                         01:54:59 +73:21
M21C Distance (6): 11 KP 4.49 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   709 Anrijs Jargans            spaaace.lv 00:32:52
 2.   604 Raitis Rurāns             LNS        00:34:46 +01:54
 3.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                       00:35:27 +02:35
 4.   702 Andis Jargans             spaaace.lv 00:37:33 +04:41
 5.   321 Māris Balčūns                        00:37:38 +04:46
 6.    27 Ainārs Labunskis                     00:38:54 +06:02
 7.  2176 Reinis Sijāts                        00:42:52 +10:00
M35B Distance (6): 11 KP 4.49 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1121 Mārtiņš Andže             Auseklis   00:32:47
 2.   614 Eduards Pildavs                      00:34:09 +01:22
 3.   935 Rihards Ernsts            Rīgas Sati 00:36:03 +03:16
M40B Distance (6): 11 KP 4.49 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                     00:31:57
 2.  1480 Aigars Cibuļskis                     00:32:14 +00:17
 3.  1559 Jānis Skudra                         00:35:32 +03:35
 4.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija  00:35:51 +03:54
 5.  1048 Didzis Duburs                        00:40:51 +08:54
 6.  2192 Intars Dancis                        00:42:10 +10:13
 7.  1574 Artūrs Kančs              IR         00:50:27 +18:30
M45B Distance (6): 11 KP 4.49 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   112 Uldis Paršāns                        00:38:40
 2.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš                     00:41:50 +03:10
 3.   665 Juris Vasioleks                      00:44:01 +05:21
 4.   714 Normunds Paško                       00:44:46 +06:06
 5.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:45:17 +06:37
 6.  1864 Nauris Čablis                        00:45:44 +07:04
 7.  1913 Džeralds Troms                       00:50:18 +11:38
 8.   901 Juris Kauliņš                        00:51:41 +13:01
 9.  1453 Mārtiņš Lūkins                       00:57:16 +18:36
M18 Distance (7): 18 KP 5.73 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   309 Andris Svilāns            OK Ogre    00:31:56
 2.   898 Mikus Poikāns             Auseklis   00:51:00 +19:04
M21B Distance (7): 18 KP 5.73 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1456 Jānis Saliņš              Kāpa OK    00:39:38
 2.   760 Valters Veiss                        00:40:12 +00:34
 3.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.l 00:44:01 +04:23
 4.   915 Dāvis Immurs                         00:48:51 +09:13
 5.  2115 Mārtiņš Sijāts            Sizis      01:03:27 +23:49
M40A Distance (7): 18 KP 5.73 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                  00:37:29
 2.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts  00:45:04 +07:35
M45A Distance (7): 18 KP 5.73 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK    00:36:51
 2.   307 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis   00:37:11 +00:20
 3.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas sati 00:43:51 +07:00
 4.   522 Juris Vītols              Delta komp 00:54:38 +17:47
       79 Agris Šulcs                          DQ      
M21AL Distance (8): 25 KP 7.67 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   432 Uldis Klepers             Ziemeļkurz 00:39:55
 2.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:41:54 +01:59
 3.  1131 Guy Sabo-Bar              Mežmalas M 00:44:22 +04:27
 4.   736 Guntis Šmaukstelis                   00:50:21 +10:26
 5.   964 Agris Bērziņš                        00:57:30 +17:35
 6.  2343 Ģirts Linde               IK Ausekli 00:59:19 +19:24
M35A Distance (8): 25 KP 7.67 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3129 Ilmārs Dāvidsons          PB         00:44:18
 2.  1007 Jevgenijs Bondins         Auseklis   00:47:38 +03:20
 3.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   00:50:58 +06:40
 4.  1780 Renārs Skudra                        00:51:26 +07:08
 5.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl 00:54:49 +10:31
 6.   677 Janeks Bauers             OK KO      00:56:05 +11:47
 7.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                      00:58:06 +13:48
 8.  1353 Ervīns Veics                         01:00:58 +16:40
 9.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                        01:01:40 +17:22
10.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz 01:02:11 +17:53
11.    94 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs vo 01:04:22 +20:04
12.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:21:24 +37:06
13.   104 Andris Blanks                        01:40:12 +55:54
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1.36 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   774 Krista Grantskalna        Kāpa      W10      00:10:03
 2.     0 Lauma Saklaure                      SKOLIŅA  00:10:08 +00:05
 3.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis                      M10      00:10:22 +00:19
 3.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis  M12      00:10:22 +00:19
 5.  1061 Elza Rudzīte              Auseklis  W12      00:12:23 +02:20
 6.     0 Karīna Elza Mālniece                SKOLIŅA  00:12:51 +02:48
 7.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis  M8       00:18:25 +08:22
 8.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis  M12      00:19:33 +09:30
 9.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W8       00:26:14 +16:11
10.     0 Justīne Kapočus                     SKOLIŅA  00:29:25 +19:22
11.     0 Rūta Knipše                         SKOLIŅA  00:29:27 +19:24
11.     0 Pauls Sīlis                         SKOLIŅA  00:29:27 +19:24
13.     0 Martinš Plakans                     SKOLIŅA  00:30:11 +20:08
14.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis  M90      01:14:58 +64:55
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 9 KP 2.65 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompasW14      00:21:08
 2.   686 Daņila Gaļejevs           Kāpa/CarniM14      00:21:40 +00:32
 3.   233 Rūdolfs Graudiņš          Kāpa      M14      00:22:20 +01:12
 4.   232 Roberts Graudiņš          Kapa      M14      00:22:22 +01:14
 5.   245 Kristofers Kančs          ĀBJSS     M14      00:33:10 +12:02
 6.   408 Markuss Mālnieks          Auseklis  M14      00:34:56 +13:48
 7.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona      OPEN1    00:37:29 +16:21
 8.  2294 Marita Vilciņa            Alūksne/ApW21C     00:38:56 +17:48
 9.   759 Ričards Lācis             Ādažu BJSSM14      00:39:09 +18:01
10.  2295 Karlīna Vilciņa           Alūksne/ApW14      00:40:54 +19:46
11.  2028 Iveta Jaunzema                      W21C     00:46:44 +25:36
12.    28 Iveta Šulce                         OPEN1    00:51:04 +29:56
13.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis  OPEN1    00:54:29 +33:21
14.     5 Tita Freimane             Auseklis  OPEN1    00:54:35 +33:27
15.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis  OPEN1    00:54:37 +33:29
16.  1235 Markus Krūzs                        M14      01:00:06 +38:58
17.  1673 Aivars Stašāns                      OPEN1    01:00:11 +39:03
18.  1126 Eleonora Priedīte                   W14      01:00:12 +39:04
19.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors   W85      01:07:52 +46:44
20.   297 Henriete Priedīte         Lūzers X  W14      01:21:44 +60:36
     2346 Ingrīda Jugbārde                    W21C     DQ      
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 15 KP 3.67 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis  W50      00:32:42
 2.   305 Linda Raituma             Auseklis  W45B     00:37:40 +04:58
 3.  1202 Ronalds Lūkins                      OPEN2    00:38:15 +05:33
 4.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Siguldas TW50      00:39:14 +06:32
 5.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors   M75      00:39:58 +07:16
 6.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons     M75      00:40:33 +07:51
 7.   635 Evija Karlsone            Ozons     W40B     00:41:14 +08:32
 8.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis  W40B     00:41:21 +08:39
 9.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis  OPEN2    00:41:41 +08:59
10.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis  W55      00:42:56 +10:14
11.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa      W65      00:43:06 +10:24
12.   788 Daiga Šlesere             Auseklis  W45B     00:43:22 +10:40
13.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda   W70      00:44:01 +11:19
14.   544 Linda Sīle                          W40B     00:44:18 +11:36
15.   535 Iveta Jansone                       W40B     00:44:49 +12:07
16.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa      W60      00:45:27 +12:45
17.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors   M75      00:45:35 +12:53
18.   679 Augusts Leiņa             Auseklis  OPEN2    00:45:53 +13:11
19.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors   M75      00:47:00 +14:18
20.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK   M75      00:47:06 +14:24
21.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompasOPEN2    00:47:55 +15:13
22.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                  W55      00:48:18 +15:36
23.  1053 Irina Stupāne                       W65      00:49:36 +16:54
24.   508 Dace Ūdre                           W45B     00:51:57 +19:15
25.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma    M75      00:53:26 +20:44
26.  2504 Aina Prindule             Auseklis  W60      00:53:44 +21:02
27.  1236 Līga Puriņa                         W45B     00:56:08 +23:26
28.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda   W65      00:59:07 +26:25
29.  1552 Raivita Reinsone                    W40B     01:00:46 +28:04
30.  1822 Agnese Helmūte                      W40B     01:01:05 +28:23
31.  1585 Ilda Pāna                           W75      01:03:03 +30:21
32.   691 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas SatiW70      01:03:46 +31:04
33.   260 Elita Kaupmane            Rīgas satiW65      01:03:57 +31:15
34.  1863 Baiba Nummure                       W40B     01:04:55 +32:13
35.   296 Indra Silabriede          Bebri     W55      01:06:58 +34:16
36.  2011 Inga Lapaine                        W50      01:10:29 +37:47
37.  2003 Ēriks Laizāns                       M75      01:14:23 +41:41
38.  1600 Dita Muceniece            INAMI.LV  W50      01:18:32 +45:50
39.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona      W75      01:54:18 +81:36
      563 Ieva Lāce                           W40B     DQ      
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 15 KP 4.63 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   570 Andris Grundšteins                  M60      00:33:31
 2.  1904 Kārlis Lauders                      OPEN3    00:33:41 +00:10
 3.   180 Līva Cera                 Auseklis  W16      00:34:03 +00:32
 4.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis  W45A     00:35:38 +02:07
 5.   223 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis  W45A     00:36:05 +02:34
 6.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis  OPEN3    00:37:11 +03:40
 7.   751 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie ZalW40A     00:38:26 +04:55
 8.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki   W40A     00:38:30 +04:59
 9.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis  M65      00:39:00 +05:29
10.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK M70      00:39:03 +05:32
11.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls    M65      00:39:09 +05:38
12.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis  W45A     00:39:23 +05:52
13.  1606 Anita Užule               Kāpa      W35B     00:40:36 +07:05
14.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas satiM60      00:40:38 +07:07
15.   363 Inese Bļodniece           Ozons     W45A     00:41:02 +07:31
16.   323 Dzintars Arbidāns         Ozons     OPEN3    00:42:13 +08:42
17.  1698 Signe Vilcāne             Lielie DibW21B     00:42:58 +09:27
18.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO     M65      00:43:18 +09:47
19.   397 Anda Spriņģe                        W40A     00:44:06 +10:35
20.   314 Aldis Kauliņš             Emergn    M60      00:44:19 +10:48
21.   284 Tatjana Stefanova                   W35B     00:44:54 +11:23
22.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK   M70      00:46:06 +12:35
23.  1299 Areta Dzirvinska                    W40A     00:46:07 +12:36
24.   431 Aiva Klepere              ZiemeļkurzW21B     00:46:36 +13:05
25.  1247 Daiga Ilmaste             Kāpa OK/ĀdW21B     00:47:01 +13:30
26.   151 Inese Stūre               Auseklis  W45A     00:48:22 +14:51
27.   616 Santa Pildava                       W35B     00:48:50 +15:19
28.    33 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis  W21B     00:49:09 +15:38
29.   994 Baiba Silamiķele          AP        W21B     00:49:27 +15:56
30.  1501 Ieva Ušča                           W35B     00:49:47 +16:16
31.   144 Sanita Feldmane           Auseklis  W45A     00:50:04 +16:33
32.  1853 Ilona Rozenberga                    W45A     00:51:10 +17:39
33.   981 Luīze Mantiņa                       W21B     00:53:31 +20:00
34.   543 Andis Ozoliņš                       M70      00:55:24 +21:53
35.   256 Evita Kļaviņa                       W35B     00:56:16 +22:45
36.   753 Ludmila Kozačenko                   W21B     00:57:20 +23:49
37.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   M70      00:59:54 +26:23
38.   917 Elīna Deksne                        W21B     01:00:25 +26:54
39.   978 Edgars Andža              Kāpa      M60      01:04:32 +31:01
40.   710 Inga Meķe                           W45A     01:09:15 +35:44
41.  2400 Inese Niedra              Bebri     W35B     01:16:23 +42:52
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 18 KP 5.92 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3        M21AK    00:35:43
 2.  1824 Roberts Leitlands-Mergups Siguldas TM21AK    00:37:09 +01:26
 3.   688 Gints Vītiņš                        M50      00:37:38 +01:55
 4.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         Auseklis  M21AK    00:37:45 +02:02
 5.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva MalēM21AK    00:38:27 +02:44
 6.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks    M21AK    00:39:18 +03:35
 7.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompasW35A     00:41:38 +05:55
 8.   992 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona      M55      00:42:48 +07:05
 9.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona      M55      00:42:59 +07:16
10.   945 Mārtiņš Bērziņš           Kurmis OK M21AK    00:43:54 +08:11
11.   605 Roberts Stinge            Saldus    M21AK    00:44:02 +08:19
12.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3        W35A     00:44:24 +08:41
13.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona      W21A     00:44:44 +09:01
14.   167 Uvis Šolmanis             Auseklis  M16      00:45:33 +09:50
15.   724 Guntis Lūkins             Meža sportM50      00:46:30 +10:47
16.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      Sūti.lv   M50      00:46:39 +10:56
17.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK    M50      00:46:56 +11:13
18.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis    W21A     00:48:38 +12:55
19.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis  M55      00:49:22 +13:39
20.   926 Agris Būmanis             Prizma    M55      00:50:25 +14:42
21.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK M50      00:51:06 +15:23
22.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika   M50      00:51:58 +16:15
23.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis M55      00:53:19 +17:36
24.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis  M21AK    00:55:09 +19:26
25.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                     M55      00:55:45 +20:02
26.    29 Imants Zaķis              CDT       M50      00:57:32 +21:49
27.  1372 Didzis Krūmiņš            KSSK      M21AK    00:58:56 +23:13
28.    78 Linda Leja                          W35A     00:59:51 +24:08
29.   897 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis  W35A     01:05:37 +29:54
30.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                   M16      01:08:08 +32:25
31.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes  M50      01:08:09 +32:26
32.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda   M55      01:08:36 +32:53
33.   483 Jānis Zariņš                        M55      01:09:54 +34:11
34.   787 Anita Vucāne                        W35A     01:54:59 +79:16
      653 Ādams Sūna                Ozons/RSP M16      DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 11 KP 4.49 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                    M40B     00:31:57
 2.  1480 Aigars Cibuļskis                    M40B     00:32:14 +00:17
 3.  1121 Mārtiņš Andže             Auseklis  M35B     00:32:47 +00:50
 4.   709 Anrijs Jargans            spaaace.lvM21C     00:32:52 +00:55
 5.   614 Eduards Pildavs                     M35B     00:34:09 +02:12
 6.   604 Raitis Rurāns             LNS       M21C     00:34:46 +02:49
 7.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                      M21C     00:35:27 +03:30
 8.  1559 Jānis Skudra                        M40B     00:35:32 +03:35
 9.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija M40B     00:35:51 +03:54
10.   935 Rihards Ernsts            Rīgas SatiM35B     00:36:03 +04:06
11.   702 Andis Jargans             spaaace.lvM21C     00:37:33 +05:36
12.   321 Māris Balčūns                       M21C     00:37:38 +05:41
13.   112 Uldis Paršāns                       M45B     00:38:40 +06:43
14.    27 Ainārs Labunskis                    M21C     00:38:54 +06:57
15.  1048 Didzis Duburs                       M40B     00:40:51 +08:54
16.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš                    M45B     00:41:50 +09:53
17.  2192 Intars Dancis                       M40B     00:42:10 +10:13
18.  2176 Reinis Sijāts                       M21C     00:42:52 +10:55
19.   665 Juris Vasioleks                     M45B     00:44:01 +12:04
20.   714 Normunds Paško                      M45B     00:44:46 +12:49
21.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M45B     00:45:17 +13:20
22.  1864 Nauris Čablis                       M45B     00:45:44 +13:47
23.  1913 Džeralds Troms                      M45B     00:50:18 +18:21
24.  1574 Artūrs Kančs              IR        M40B     00:50:27 +18:30
25.   901 Juris Kauliņš                       M45B     00:51:41 +19:44
26.  1453 Mārtiņš Lūkins                      M45B     00:57:16 +25:19
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 18 KP 5.73 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   309 Andris Svilāns            OK Ogre   M18      00:31:56
 2.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK   M45A     00:36:51 +04:55
 3.   307 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis  M45A     00:37:11 +05:15
 4.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                 M40A     00:37:29 +05:33
 5.  1456 Jānis Saliņš              Kāpa OK   M21B     00:39:38 +07:42
 6.   760 Valters Veiss                       M21B     00:40:12 +08:16
 7.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas satiM45A     00:43:51 +11:55
 8.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.lM21B     00:44:01 +12:05
 9.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts M40A     00:45:04 +13:08
10.   915 Dāvis Immurs                        M21B     00:48:51 +16:55
11.   898 Mikus Poikāns             Auseklis  M18      00:51:00 +19:04
12.   522 Juris Vītols              Delta kompM45A     00:54:38 +22:42
13.  2115 Mārtiņš Sijāts            Sizis     M21B     01:03:27 +31:31
       79 Agris Šulcs                         M45A     DQ      
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 25 KP 7.67 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   432 Uldis Klepers             ZiemeļkurzM21AL    00:39:55
 2.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis  M21AL    00:41:54 +01:59
 3.  3129 Ilmārs Dāvidsons          PB        M35A     00:44:18 +04:23
 4.  1131 Guy Sabo-Bar              Mežmalas MM21AL    00:44:22 +04:27
 5.  1007 Jevgenijs Bondins         Auseklis  M35A     00:47:38 +07:43
 6.   736 Guntis Šmaukstelis                  M21AL    00:50:21 +10:26
 7.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis  M35A     00:50:58 +11:03
 8.  1780 Renārs Skudra                       M35A     00:51:26 +11:31
 9.   909 Andris Mucenieks          IndividuālM35A     00:54:49 +14:54
10.   677 Janeks Bauers             OK KO     M35A     00:56:05 +16:10
11.   964 Agris Bērziņš                       M21AL    00:57:30 +17:35
12.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                     M35A     00:58:06 +18:11
13.  2343 Ģirts Linde               IK AusekliM21AL    00:59:19 +19:24
14.  1353 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     01:00:58 +21:03
15.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                       M35A     01:01:40 +21:45
16.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            ZiemeļkurzM35A     01:02:11 +22:16
17.    94 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs voM35A     01:04:22 +24:27
18.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēstM35A     01:21:24 +41:29
19.   104 Andris Blanks                       M35A     01:40:12 +60:17

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 01.10.2019 21:36:47 Magnets