Vasaras Magnēta 7.kārta - Brīvdabas muzejs

16.04.2019
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]

SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.47 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Andrejs Kondratenko       Auseklis   00:15:16
 2.     0 Viesturs Skrastiņaš                  00:21:12 +05:56
 3.     0 Simona Kelmere                       00:21:50 +06:34
 4.     0 Beāte Liepniece                      00:22:10 +06:54
 5.     0 Marta Dambe                          00:22:11 +06:55
 6.     0 Viesturs Šmits                       00:22:13 +06:57
 7.     0 Rūta Knipše                          00:22:33 +07:17
 8.     0 Martins Kondratenko                  00:27:05 +11:49
 9.     0 Pēteris Strazdiņš                    00:28:22 +13:06
10.     0 Anna Dambe                           00:28:29 +13:13
11.     0 Mārīte Ločmele                       00:28:54 +13:38
12.     0 Rūdolfs Sils                         00:28:55 +13:39
13.     0 Jēkabs Jakstiņš                      00:29:26 +14:10
14.     0 Anna Pētersone                       00:29:42 +14:26
15.     0 Matilde Martinsone                   00:34:11 +18:55
16.     0 Marta Pāvele                         00:34:37 +19:21
17.     0 Madara Liepiņa                       00:36:09 +20:53
18.     0 Ričards Rambaks                      00:36:18 +21:02
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.47 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   481 Estere Briča                         00:15:49
 2.   297 Henriete Priedīte         Lūzers X   00:18:24 +02:35
 3.   453 Alise Lāce                           00:22:06 +06:17
 4.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:27:50 +12:01
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.47 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   458 Klāvs Lācis                          00:18:56
 2.   652 Toms Zudrags              Finieris   00:20:11 +01:15
 3.   497 Viesturs Jaudzems         Saldus OK  00:38:03 +19:07
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.47 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   774 Krista Granskalna         Kāpa       00:13:58
 2.  2009 Anna Godiņa               B3         00:14:24 +00:26
 3.   790 Elīza Šlesere                        00:19:06 +05:08
 4.   649 Zane Alise Zudraga        Ozons/RSP  00:20:11 +06:13
 5.  1338 Amanta Mikijanska         Auseklis   00:21:37 +07:39
 6.   485 Līva Zinberga             Siguldas t 00:24:44 +10:46
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.47 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:11:25
 2.   475 Samuels Bričs                        00:14:26 +03:01
 3.   655 Makars Podgornijs         Ozons/RSP  00:15:05 +03:40
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.47 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   659 Anna Upeniece             Ozons/RSP  00:20:08
 2.   663 Eva Kalnača               Ozons/RSP  00:20:22 +00:14
 3.   264 Linda Sadovska            Ozons/RSP  00:23:14 +03:06
 4.   258 Enija Kluša               Ozons/RSP  00:40:38 +20:30
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.47 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:10:56
 2.   547 Toms Sīlis                Auseklis   00:13:50 +02:54
 3.   896 Filips Stikuts                       00:19:16 +08:20
 4.   504 Krišs Slaviņš             Blaumanis  00:24:45 +13:49
M90 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.47 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis   01:19:59
W14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.91 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   639 Grieta Grantskalna        Kāpa       00:22:52
 2.  2460 Alise Mīlenberga          OKZK       00:24:31 +01:39
 3.   941 Liene Līce-Līcīte         Kāpa       00:26:33 +03:41
 4.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompas 00:28:00 +05:08
 5.   613 Annija Novicka            Ozons      00:42:15 +19:23
 6.   164 Amanda Mankus             Saldus OK  00:56:03 +33:11
 7.   265 Anete Ķigure              Ozons/RSP  01:44:04 +81:12
      259 Anna Ābrama               Ozons/RSP  DQ      
M14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.91 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   233 Rūdolfs Graudiņš          Kāpa       00:19:36
 2.   232 Roberts Graudiņš          Kapa       00:20:10 +00:34
 3.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis   00:22:50 +03:14
 4.   686 Daņila Gaļejevs           Kāpa/Carni 00:26:08 +06:32
 5.   795 Dāvis Bautris             Auseklis   00:28:42 +09:06
 6.   798 Lars Anders Luiks         Kāpa       00:29:45 +10:09
 7.   646 Edgars Malnačs            Ozons/RSP  00:30:56 +11:20
 8.   699 Pauls Čuntonovs           Ozons/RSP  00:32:24 +12:48
 9.   960 Toms Bērziņš              Auseklis   00:32:41 +13:05
10.   490 Maris Matīss Melnis       Zaķumuiža  00:33:48 +14:12
11.   489 Bruts Georgs Sniķeris     Zaķumuiža  00:33:51 +14:15
12.   295 Jēkabs Puzulis                       00:37:59 +18:23
13.   351 Gustavs Gritāns           Kāpa       00:39:07 +19:31
14.   771 Georgs Gediņš             Auseklis   00:42:41 +23:05
15.   466 Ilvars Kārkliņš                      00:57:43 +38:07
16.  2262 Mārtiņš Pužulis                      01:11:04 +51:28
W21C Distance (2): 10 KP 2.91 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   248 Gundega Ulme                         00:25:59
 2.   496 Solvita Tēta                         00:27:39 +01:40
 3.   805 Ella Spuriņa              Seksīgie   00:28:44 +02:45
 4.   698 Dace Kārkle                          00:32:34 +06:35
 5.   292 Jana Puzule                          00:38:17 +12:18
 6.   398 Agnese Sila               Appasaule  00:40:29 +14:30
 7.  1437 Līga Svilāne              Ogre OK    00:40:30 +14:31
 8.   531 Baiba Stikute                        00:42:56 +16:57
 9.   380 Alise Vikle                          00:43:18 +17:19
10.   842 Kristīne Vikle                       00:43:22 +17:23
11.   376 Madara Laure                         00:47:59 +22:00
12.  1488 Sarmīte Rūtiņa-Rūtenberga            00:51:02 +25:03
      459 Līga Ločmele                         DQ      
OPEN1 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.91 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   161 Elīna Mankus              Saldus OK  00:27:59
 2.     5 Tita Freimane             Auseklis   00:42:49 +14:50
 3.   273 Aleksandrs Novikovs                  00:46:27 +18:28
 4.   281 Timurs Mamedovs                      01:11:52 +43:53
 5.   271 Endijs Butāns                        01:11:59 +44:00
 6.   269 Aleksandrs Šutka                     01:12:01 +44:02
 7.   277 Artūrs Berezovs                      01:13:59 +46:00
      253 Arnis Zecmanis                       DQ      
M80 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.91 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons      00:31:12
W85 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.91 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    00:53:56
M75 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors    00:38:16
 2.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    00:47:34 +09:18
 3.  2003 Ēriks Laizāns                        00:57:04 +18:48
OPEN2 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   121 Laura Berķe               Auseklis   00:30:07
 2.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons      00:48:09 +18:02
 3.   417 Dace Cīrule                          00:48:13 +18:06
 4.   419 Lelde Cīrule-Dambe                   01:01:31 +31:24
 5.   428 Nadežda Zurmutaī                     01:03:15 +33:08
 6.   438 Alija Hairova                        01:03:30 +33:23
 7.   441 Nelli Kunukova                       01:03:35 +33:28
 8.   433 Guna Zīlīte                          01:03:40 +33:33
 9.   442 Tatjana Krolle                       01:03:53 +33:46
10.   427 Uldis Vekmanis                       01:04:24 +34:17
11.   472 Anna Vaivade                         01:05:56 +35:49
12.   473 Elīna Petrovska                      01:06:01 +35:54
      283 Sandris Krūmiņš           LSPA       DQ      
W40B Distance (3): 14 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   544 Linda Sīle                           00:34:51
 2.   535 Iveta Jansone                        00:35:48 +00:57
 3.   563 Ieva Lāce                            00:47:40 +12:49
 3.   387 Ieva Spriņģe                         00:47:40 +12:49
 5.   716 Zane Kuple                           00:50:39 +15:48
 6.  2511 Līga Valinka                         00:51:19 +16:28
 7.   449 Aiga Fišere               Ogre       01:00:44 +25:53
 8.   450 Sanita Švēde              OK Ogre    01:01:06 +26:15
 9.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   01:08:01 +33:10
     1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis   DQ      
W45B Distance (3): 14 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   305 Linda Raituma             Auseklis   00:40:18
 2.   788 Daiga Šlesere             Rīgas sati 00:40:58 +00:40
 3.  1515 Iveta Ozola                          00:50:33 +10:15
 4.  1300 Aira Broka                           00:50:56 +10:38
 5.   268 Inese Dudareva                       01:13:46 +33:28
W50 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1744 Anna Karin Nilsson        Umeå OK    00:32:03
 2.   735 Anda Siliņa                          00:40:57 +08:54
 3.  1756 Åsa Otterbjörk            Umeå OK    00:42:19 +10:16
 4.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Siguldas T 00:43:41 +11:38
 5.   423 Baiba Barkāne                        00:45:00 +12:57
 6.  1088 Kaiva Skalbina                       00:52:36 +20:33
 7.  1062 Vita Rudzīte                         00:54:02 +21:59
 8.   251 Anitra Gērica                        01:06:37 +34:34
W55 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    10 Silvija Lansmane                     00:39:29
 2.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      00:40:12 +00:43
 3.   222 Ilze Laure                           00:43:43 +04:14
 4.   296 Indra Silabriede                     00:48:29 +09:00
 5.   881 Baiba Freimane            RAK        00:50:12 +10:43
 6.   510 Indra Melbārde            SIA "PPC"  01:09:49 +30:20
W60 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    84 Alīda Ābola               Ozons      00:32:06
 2.  1084 Regīna Čūdere                        00:38:53 +06:47
 3.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me 00:39:26 +07:20
 4.   676 Ilze Tāse                 Bērnuslimn 00:39:28 +07:22
 5.   997 Māra Putniņa              Mežmalas   00:45:56 +13:50
 6.   832 Aija Mālniece                        00:48:09 +16:03
 7.  2504 Aina Prindule             Auseklis   00:56:46 +24:40
W65 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa       00:37:20
 2.   260 Elita Kaupmane            Rīgas sati 00:54:34 +17:14
W70 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda    00:50:52
 2.   691 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas Sati 01:03:57 +13:05
W75 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona       01:22:59
M60 Distance (4): 17 KP 4.67 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       00:32:12
 2.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   00:38:46 +06:34
 3.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Emergn     00:40:47 +08:35
 4.   368 Andrejs Korabo            Auseklis   00:41:34 +09:22
 5.   192 Modris Kalpiņš                       00:43:44 +11:32
 6.  1313 Kārlis Groskaufmanis      Kāpa OK    00:44:05 +11:53
 7.   314 Aldis Kauliņš             Emergn     00:46:28 +14:16
 8.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas sati 00:48:04 +15:52
 9.   859 Guntis Brumelis                      01:02:21 +30:09
      978 Edgars Andža              Kāpa       DQ      
M65 Distance (4): 17 KP 4.67 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls     00:35:17
 2.   998 Helmuts Lukačovs          Silva      00:42:14 +06:57
 3.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis   00:44:54 +09:37
 4.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO      00:47:10 +11:53
 5.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis   00:56:25 +21:08
 6.   335 Miervaldis Bušs           Alnis OK   00:59:36 +24:19
 7.   488 Pēteris Trapencieris      OSI        01:01:15 +25:58
M70 Distance (4): 17 KP 4.67 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK    00:49:33
 2.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa       00:54:43 +05:10
 3.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    01:06:27 +16:54
 4.   811 Dainis Maneks                        01:07:13 +17:40
 5.   480 Jānis Skrūzmanis          OK Ogre    01:09:32 +19:59
OPEN3 Distance (4): 17 KP 4.67 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 00:37:40
 2.   421 Krisjānis Bikše           Pūruļi     01:01:03 +23:23
 3.  1743 Ove Persson               Umeå OK    01:01:09 +23:29
W16 Distance (4): 17 KP 4.67 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   567 Kristīne Stoldere         Ozons/RSP  00:39:01
W18 Distance (4): 17 KP 4.67 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   340 Alise Zagorska                       00:42:42
 2.   802 Elizabete Dzalbe                     00:46:47 +04:05
 3.   243 Maruta Greidiņa           LF         00:52:01 +09:19
 4.   377 Laura Balode                         01:02:03 +19:21
 5.   629 Rūta Deksne                          01:03:31 +20:49
W21B Distance (4): 17 KP 4.67 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    33 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis   00:43:31
 2.   624 Oksana Klēģere                       00:46:14 +02:43
 3.   720 Monta Laura Mālniece                 00:47:02 +03:31
 4.  1860 Elīna Sproģe              Lielie Dib 00:48:18 +04:47
 5.   994 Baiba Silamiķele          AP         00:49:29 +05:58
 6.   753 Ludmila Kozačenko                    00:49:49 +06:18
 7.   431 Aiva Klepere              Ziemeļkurz 00:50:25 +06:54
 8.  1024 Aija Kozlovska                       00:55:49 +12:18
 9.   712 Solveiga Tīsa                        01:00:10 +16:39
10.   555 Ieva Grauba                          01:00:27 +16:56
11.   420 Ginta Ieva Bikše          Pūruļi     01:01:28 +17:57
12.   422 Līga Bikše                Pūruļi     01:14:14 +30:43
13.   907 Madara Mame                          01:14:17 +30:46
14.  1525 Līva Šteinberga           Spararats  01:17:09 +33:38
      492 Arta Buceniece                       DQ      
      494 Santa Patmalniece                    DQ      
W35B Distance (4): 17 KP 4.67 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   284 Tatjana Stefanova                    00:44:55
 2.   511 Līga Gaigule                         00:47:06 +02:11
 3.  1501 Ieva Ušča                            00:48:00 +03:05
 4.   395 Inita Kabanova                       00:50:54 +05:59
 5.   762 Liene Bikše                          00:52:01 +07:06
 6.   616 Santa Pildava                        00:53:08 +08:13
 7.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis   00:55:22 +10:27
 8.   256 Evita Kļaviņa                        00:55:38 +10:43
 9.   831 Lidija Luņeva             SPAMMA     00:55:58 +11:03
10.   476 Signe Hokonena            IK Ausekli 01:05:13 +20:18
W40A Distance (4): 17 KP 4.67 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   149 Kristīne Veita            Ozons      00:36:25
 2.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki    00:36:44 +00:19
 3.   955 Ilze Pikšena              LVM        00:43:54 +07:29
 4.   751 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie     00:45:18 +08:53
 5.   397 Anda Spriņģe                         00:45:21 +08:56
 6.   142 Inese Apse                           00:46:58 +10:33
 7.   242 Aija Apse                            00:47:28 +11:03
 8.  1870 Inese Miķelsone                      01:04:31 +28:06
W45A Distance (4): 17 KP 4.67 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:39:07
 2.   223 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis   00:39:15 +00:08
 3.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:41:06 +01:59
 4.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis   00:41:18 +02:11
 5.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis OK  00:42:21 +03:14
 6.   363 Inese Bļodniece           Ozons      00:42:46 +03:39
 7.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     Ozons      00:43:56 +04:49
 8.   329 Evija Skrastiņa                      00:44:42 +05:35
 9.   950 Zane Kojaloviča           Ozons      00:46:26 +07:19
10.  2037 Sandija Šēnberga                     00:47:39 +08:32
11.   371 Ieva Veģere               Ozons      00:48:24 +09:17
12.   474 Maija Rumaka                         00:51:07 +12:00
13.   151 Inese Stūre               Auseklis   00:51:57 +12:50
14.    37 Velga Zaļaiskalns         Mona       00:55:14 +16:07
15.   841 Dace Peiseniece                      00:55:19 +16:12
M16 Distance (5): 20 KP 6.18 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Auseklis   00:39:19
 2.  1750 Oskar Ådahl               Umeå OK    00:42:22 +03:03
 3.  1749 Rasmus Eriksson           Umeå OK    00:45:03 +05:44
 4.  1748 Jesper Ramebäck           Umeå OK    00:50:43 +11:24
 5.   386 Māris Pupainis            RSP/Ozons  01:00:35 +21:16
 6.   653 Ādams Sūna                Ozons/RSP  01:01:51 +22:32
 7.  1869 Markus Grasis             Auseklis   01:02:09 +22:50
M21AK Distance (5): 20 KP 6.18 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1007 Jevgenijs Bondins         Auseklis   00:35:34
 2.   356 Dāvis Šolmanis            Auseklis   00:35:45 +00:11
 3.   210 Krišjānis Mežulis                    00:35:48 +00:14
 4.   651 Kaspars Zudrags           Finieris   00:36:05 +00:31
 5.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:38:24 +02:50
 6.    92 Raimonds Lapiņš           Kurmis OK  00:39:23 +03:49
 7.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis   00:39:42 +04:08
 8.    85 Ēriks Lebedoks            Kurmis OK  00:43:15 +07:41
 9.   748 Alberts Lācis             Purva Brid 00:45:56 +10:22
10.   486 Māris Zinbergs            Siguldas t 00:46:12 +10:38
11.   524 Agnis Baumanis            Taka       00:47:23 +11:49
12.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                       00:47:35 +12:01
13.   887 Jānis Rainis              Burkānciem 00:48:41 +13:07
14.   460 Jānis Pelšs               Meridiāns  00:50:38 +15:04
15.   782 Sandis Pētersons          Bebri      00:51:39 +16:05
16.   727 Andis Ceļmals                        00:52:00 +16:26
17.   734 Jānis Ķempe                          00:55:54 +20:20
18.   457 Ivars Lācis               Siguldas t 00:56:27 +20:53
19.   643 Arnis Eriņš               ARD        00:58:23 +22:49
19.   443 Krišs Karnītis            Kāpa       00:58:23 +22:49
21.   218 Kristaps Veikerts                    01:00:15 +24:41
22.   246 Artūrs Vilkājs            WONDER LAT 01:03:54 +28:20
23.   517 Kristaps Narels                      01:24:03 +48:29
M50 Distance (5): 20 KP 6.18 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa       00:40:01
 2.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  00:41:13 +01:12
 3.   503 Armands Lunts                        00:42:41 +02:40
 4.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto     00:42:55 +02:54
 5.  1098 Martin Nolte              OSC Hambur 00:43:25 +03:24
 6.   338 Kaspars Beitāns           Dopings.lv 00:44:22 +04:21
 7.   200 Jānis Andersons                      00:45:25 +05:24
 8.   949 Kaspars Kojalovičs        Ozons      00:46:53 +06:52
 9.   390 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas F 00:48:31 +08:30
10.   205 Jānis Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:52:07 +12:06
11.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika    00:53:17 +13:16
12.    29 Imants Zaķis              CDT        00:53:32 +13:31
13.   724 Guntis Lūkins             Meža sport 00:53:37 +13:36
14.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes   00:59:16 +19:15
15.   199 Paulis Laizāns            Auseklis   01:01:04 +21:03
16.  1379 Indulis Ābelis                       01:07:51 +27:50
M55 Distance (5): 20 KP 6.18 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   992 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona       00:45:23
 2.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     00:48:58 +03:35
 3.   602 Egils Gruzde              Veselava   00:49:40 +04:17
 4.  1601 Pēteris Strazdiņš         Mona       00:50:22 +04:59
 5.   240 Eugenijus Mikšys          Azuolas OK 00:52:07 +06:44
 6.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   00:53:37 +08:14
 7.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons      00:59:58 +14:35
 8.   254 Vitolds Masalis           LSPA       01:28:19 +42:56
W21A Distance (5): 20 KP 6.18 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   462 Linda Katlapa             Ozons      00:40:57
 2.   389 Elīza Ozola               Auseklis   00:43:11 +02:14
 3.  2310 Anna Freimane             Auseklis   00:44:52 +03:55
 4.   721 Madara Šadrina            Rožpa      00:46:13 +05:16
 5.  2500 Ieva Ozoliņa              Ziemeļkurz 00:48:51 +07:54
 6.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   00:50:03 +09:06
 7.  1606 Anita Užule               Kāpa       00:51:33 +10:36
 8.   418 Līva Veļķere                         00:52:32 +11:35
 9.   959 Annija Zaļaiskalna        Auseklis   00:55:08 +14:11
10.   436 Līga Kokorēviča                      00:56:37 +15:40
11.   217 Kristīne Bērziņa          Kaupietis  00:57:29 +16:32
12.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     00:57:30 +16:33
13.   448 Gunita Sprūde                        00:57:40 +16:43
14.   216 Liene Afanasjeva                     01:11:30 +30:33
15.   514 Šarlote Krūmiņa                      01:24:05 +43:08
W35A Distance (5): 20 KP 6.18 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   990 Jolanta Bura              Auseklis   00:48:04
 2.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         00:48:15 +00:11
 3.  1381 Līga Berķe                Briksnis S 00:51:18 +03:14
 4.   781 Ieva Biedrīte                        00:51:36 +03:32
 5.   929 Reda Velde                Azuolas    00:52:03 +03:59
 6.   415 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis   00:52:54 +04:50
 7.   701 Vita Žukovska             Burkānciem 00:54:43 +06:39
 8.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis   00:59:07 +11:03
 9.   447 Ilze Znotiņa              OK Saldus  01:01:14 +13:10
10.   537 Ilze Zvīdriņa                        01:16:56 +28:52
11.   885 Sigita Cimermane                     01:19:09 +31:05
12.   787 Anita Vucāne                         01:34:57 +46:53
M21C Distance (6): 14 KP 4.83 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   779 Kristians Lielais                    00:32:59
 2.   673 Toms Polovinkins                     00:35:11 +02:12
 3.   709 Anrijs Jargans            spaaace.lv 00:36:36 +03:37
 4.   604 Raitis Rurāns             LNS        00:38:40 +05:41
 5.   342 Bruno Eduards Krēsliņš               00:39:25 +06:26
 6.   626 Dāvis Jākobsons                      00:42:29 +09:30
 7.    27 Ainārs Labunskis                     00:43:36 +10:37
 8.   361 Agris Grīnis                         00:46:23 +13:24
 8.   360 Edgars Grīnis             RTV        00:46:23 +13:24
10.   285 Inta Borska                          00:46:34 +13:35
11.   703 Reinis Dzenis             Speķis OK  00:46:41 +13:42
12.   391 Uģis Pīlābers                        00:47:45 +14:46
13.   226 Leons Lipins                         00:49:26 +16:27
14.   235 Māris Sardiko                        00:49:29 +16:30
15.   708 Kristaps Silbaums         spaaace.lv 00:53:10 +20:11
16.   894 Rūdolfs Stikuts                      00:55:13 +22:14
17.   231 Juris Fedotovs                       00:59:08 +26:09
18.   237 Ansis Gornavs                        00:59:21 +26:22
19.   393 Kristaps Plociņš                     00:59:43 +26:44
20.   392 Armīns Zutis                         00:59:48 +26:49
21.   521 Ģirts Duburs                         01:05:21 +32:22
M35B Distance (6): 14 KP 4.83 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                 00:33:37
 2.   614 Eduards Pildavs                      00:35:36 +01:59
 3.   370 Kārlis Priedītis                     00:36:59 +03:22
 4.   935 Rihards Ernsts            Rīgas Sati 00:39:05 +05:28
 5.   749 Renārs Liepa                         00:39:08 +05:31
 6.   239 Voldemārs Brēdiķis                   00:40:53 +07:16
 7.   996 Reinis Roga                          00:45:12 +11:35
 8.   625 Kaspars Pudists           Latvijas F 00:45:16 +11:39
 9.   426 Ģirts Alksnis                        00:45:53 +12:16
10.   491 Mārtiņš Knipšis                      00:52:45 +19:08
M40B Distance (6): 14 KP 4.83 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2200 Jurijs Kondratenko        Auseklis   00:32:07
 2.   357 Andris Kalniņš                       00:33:28 +01:21
 3.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre    00:33:31 +01:24
 4.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija  00:34:28 +02:21
 5.   513 Andris Briedis            Husqvarna  00:34:59 +02:52
 6.  1680 Andris Betlers                       00:35:05 +02:58
 7.   628 Matīss Deksnis                       00:37:39 +05:32
 8.   924 Ivars Šmits               Spēkozols  00:41:10 +09:03
 9.  1048 Didzis Duburs                        00:42:22 +10:15
10.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                     00:43:19 +11:12
11.   662 Artūrs Barons             ZS         00:43:23 +11:16
12.   416 Gints Piķis                          00:46:16 +14:09
13.  1742 Lars Åberg                Umeå OK    01:23:19 +51:12
      247 Raivis Kesmins                       DQ      
      668 Miks Blate                           DQ      
      667 Guntis Vaivods                       DQ      
M45B Distance (6): 14 KP 4.83 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   307 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis   00:29:06
 2.  1113 Rolands Kapočus                      00:35:52 +06:46
 3.   381 Gunārs Valinks                       00:36:36 +07:30
 4.   895 Dainis Stikuts                       00:39:16 +10:10
 5.   396 Mārtiņš Sils                         00:40:24 +11:18
 6.   966 Arvis Desmitnieks         10-nieki   00:42:30 +13:24
 7.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:43:07 +14:01
 8.   610 Pauls Cielavs                        00:43:21 +14:15
 9.   110 Arnis Skrastiņš                      00:43:36 +14:30
10.   452 Miks Apinis                          00:44:41 +15:35
11.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš                     00:44:52 +15:46
12.  1000 Didzis Lībietis                      00:55:00 +25:54
13.   747 Kaspars Sirmais                      00:55:10 +26:04
14.   665 Juris Vasioleks                      00:56:43 +27:37
      944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK     DQ      
M18 Distance (7): 19 KP 6.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   309 Andris Svilāns            OK Ogre    00:37:54
 2.  1755 Viktor Holmgren           Umeå OK    00:39:51 +01:57
 3.  1751 Jakob Nilsson             Umeå OK    00:42:45 +04:51
 4.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:43:58 +06:04
 5.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis   00:47:01 +09:07
 6.   526 Mārcis Klāvs Beitāns      Auseklis   00:47:55 +10:01
 7.  1202 Ronalds Lūkins                       00:52:18 +14:24
 8.   631 Rūdolfs Sodris                       00:57:51 +19:57
M21B Distance (7): 19 KP 6.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                      00:41:17
 2.   876 Ansis Skrastiņš                      00:41:48 +00:31
 3.   804 Valters Āboliņš           Ozons      00:42:11 +00:54
 4.   382 Krišjānis Hincenbergs                00:43:47 +02:30
 5.   760 Valters Veiss                        00:44:27 +03:10
 6.   728 Miķelis Bogdanovs                    00:46:44 +05:27
 7.   114 Kārlis Seņko                         00:47:26 +06:09
 8.  1959 Ričards Buls                         00:48:50 +07:33
 9.   905 Jānis Bikše               Pūruļi     00:50:04 +08:47
10.   846 Gints Poris               NLP        00:51:01 +09:44
11.   601 Jānis Silgals                        00:51:51 +10:34
12.   645 Ivo Vanags                           00:56:38 +15:21
13.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   00:58:18 +17:01
14.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis  01:03:24 +22:07
15.   493 Kaspars Kadiķis                      01:06:57 +25:40
16.   394 Marina Kaže               Auces aero 01:09:43 +28:26
      468 Andrejs Semeņako                     DQ      
M40A Distance (7): 19 KP 6.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   509 Edgars Peičs              Individuāl 00:43:07
 2.   379 Aleksandrs Tambovcevs     Auseklis   00:43:49 +00:42
 3.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie Dib 00:44:59 +01:52
 4.   772 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis   00:48:32 +05:25
 5.   425 Gvido Mušperts                       00:51:46 +08:39
 5.   425 Guntis Vijgriezis                    00:51:46 +08:39
 7.   776 Gvido Mušperts                       00:58:13 +15:06
M45A Distance (7): 19 KP 6.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis   00:38:02
 2.   369 Alvis Mats                OS Veikals 00:41:18 +03:16
 3.   159 Andis Neļķe               Ozons      00:41:28 +03:26
 4.   900 Gints Eglītis             Silava     00:46:42 +08:40
 5.   321 Māris Balčūns                        00:47:09 +09:07
 6.   801 Kārlis Dzalbs             Ozons      00:47:27 +09:25
 7.  1201 Andris Rupais             Ozons      00:50:46 +12:44
 8.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas sati 00:52:04 +14:02
 9.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis   00:55:20 +17:18
10.  2172 Edgars Tabors                        00:55:32 +17:30
11.   384 Normunds Vagulis                     00:58:14 +20:12
12.    79 Agris Šulcs                          01:01:12 +23:10
      348 Dagnis Dubrovskis         Siguldas T DQ      
M21AL Distance (8): 27 KP 7.22 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   432 Uldis Klepers             Ziemeļkurz 00:35:42
 2.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:37:18 +01:36
 3.   819 Kristaps Jaudzems         Saldus     00:38:22 +02:40
 4.   952 Jānis Krūmiņš             Briksnis S 00:39:20 +03:38
 5.   122 Pauls Platais             Ozons      00:39:25 +03:43
 6.    66 Atis Krūmiņš              Ozons      00:40:26 +04:44
 7.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis   00:40:54 +05:12
 8.  5555 Uldis Upītis              Kāpa OK    00:41:04 +05:22
 9.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                       00:42:06 +06:24
10.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis     00:44:05 +08:23
11.   736 Guntis Šmaukstelis                   00:44:42 +09:00
12.  1747 Henrik Persson            Umeå OK    00:44:52 +09:10
13.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun    00:48:20 +12:38
14.  1759 Mattias Johansson         Umeå OK    00:50:59 +15:17
15.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis   00:54:06 +18:24
16.   487 Aleksejs Mjaliks          Siguldas t 00:54:13 +18:31
17.   812 Ritvars Bikšis            Kāpa OK    00:54:42 +19:00
18.   840 Jānis Strazdiņš           Spamma     00:55:09 +19:27
19.   723 Sandra Priedīte                      01:11:43 +36:01
20.   255 Māris Valdats                        01:13:19 +37:37
M35A Distance (8): 27 KP 7.22 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   687 Zigmunds Bībers           Bīberi     00:38:01
 2.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons      00:38:50 +00:49
 3.   738 Uldis Žimants             Ozons      00:41:11 +03:10
 4.    70 Einārs Šillers            Ziemeļkurz 00:42:14 +04:13
 5.   769 Mārcis Gediņš             Auseklis   00:42:54 +04:53
 6.   219 Guntis Arnicāns           A2         00:44:07 +06:06
 7.   214 Alberts Jasāns            Ozons      00:44:33 +06:32
 8.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   00:47:07 +09:06
 8.  1181 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma OK  00:47:07 +09:06
10.  1984 Andris Zandersons         Ozons      00:47:49 +09:48
11.   434 Māris Bērtulis            Saldus     00:48:09 +10:08
12.   160 Guntars Mankus            Saldus OK  00:48:25 +10:24
13.   799 Sulev Luik                Kāpa       00:48:36 +10:35
14.   957 Guntars Šmitiņš           Purva brid 00:48:50 +10:49
15.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis   00:49:25 +11:24
16.  1314 Raimonds Kaže             Stīvijs Vo 00:52:02 +14:01
17.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz 00:52:52 +14:51
18.   478 Pēteris Hokonens          IK Ausekli 00:53:12 +15:11
19.   461 Ilvars Jēčs                          00:53:55 +15:54
20.   249 Jānis Balevičs                       00:58:48 +20:47
21.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                        00:59:12 +21:11
22.   765 Edgars Spārniņš                      01:00:24 +22:23
23.   609 Normunds Novickis         Ozons      01:08:21 +30:20
24.   104 Andris Blanks                        01:39:00 +60:59
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1.47 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis  M12      00:10:56
 2.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis  M10      00:11:25 +00:29
 3.   547 Toms Sīlis                Auseklis  M12      00:13:50 +02:54
 4.   774 Krista Granskalna         Kāpa      W10      00:13:58 +03:02
 5.  2009 Anna Godiņa               B3        W10      00:14:24 +03:28
 6.   475 Samuels Bričs                       M10      00:14:26 +03:30
 7.   655 Makars Podgornijs         Ozons/RSP M10      00:15:05 +04:09
 8.     0 Andrejs Kondratenko       Auseklis  SKOLIŅA  00:15:16 +04:20
 9.   481 Estere Briča                        W8       00:15:49 +04:53
10.   297 Henriete Priedīte         Lūzers X  W8       00:18:24 +07:28
11.   458 Klāvs Lācis                         M8       00:18:56 +08:00
12.   790 Elīza Šlesere                       W10      00:19:06 +08:10
13.   896 Filips Stikuts                      M12      00:19:16 +08:20
14.   659 Anna Upeniece             Ozons/RSP W12      00:20:08 +09:12
15.   652 Toms Zudrags              Finieris  M8       00:20:11 +09:15
15.   649 Zane Alise Zudraga        Ozons/RSP W10      00:20:11 +09:15
17.   663 Eva Kalnača               Ozons/RSP W12      00:20:22 +09:26
18.     0 Viesturs Skrastiņaš                 SKOLIŅA  00:21:12 +10:16
19.  1338 Amanta Mikijanska         Auseklis  W10      00:21:37 +10:41
20.     0 Simona Kelmere                      SKOLIŅA  00:21:50 +10:54
21.   453 Alise Lāce                          W8       00:22:06 +11:10
22.     0 Beāte Liepniece                     SKOLIŅA  00:22:10 +11:14
23.     0 Marta Dambe                         SKOLIŅA  00:22:11 +11:15
24.     0 Viesturs Šmits                      SKOLIŅA  00:22:13 +11:17
25.     0 Rūta Knipše                         SKOLIŅA  00:22:33 +11:37
26.   264 Linda Sadovska            Ozons/RSP W12      00:23:14 +12:18
27.   485 Līva Zinberga             Siguldas tW10      00:24:44 +13:48
28.   504 Krišs Slaviņš             Blaumanis M12      00:24:45 +13:49
29.     0 Martins Kondratenko                 SKOLIŅA  00:27:05 +16:09
30.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W8       00:27:50 +16:54
31.     0 Pēteris Strazdiņš                   SKOLIŅA  00:28:22 +17:26
32.     0 Anna Dambe                          SKOLIŅA  00:28:29 +17:33
33.     0 Mārīte Ločmele                      SKOLIŅA  00:28:54 +17:58
34.     0 Rūdolfs Sils                        SKOLIŅA  00:28:55 +17:59
35.     0 Jēkabs Jakstiņš                     SKOLIŅA  00:29:26 +18:30
36.     0 Anna Pētersone                      SKOLIŅA  00:29:42 +18:46
37.     0 Matilde Martinsone                  SKOLIŅA  00:34:11 +23:15
38.     0 Marta Pāvele                        SKOLIŅA  00:34:37 +23:41
39.     0 Madara Liepiņa                      SKOLIŅA  00:36:09 +25:13
40.     0 Ričards Rambaks                     SKOLIŅA  00:36:18 +25:22
41.   497 Viesturs Jaudzems         Saldus OK M8       00:38:03 +27:07
42.   258 Enija Kluša               Ozons/RSP W12      00:40:38 +29:42
43.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis  M90      01:19:59 +69:03
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 10 KP 2.91 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   233 Rūdolfs Graudiņš          Kāpa      M14      00:19:36
 2.   232 Roberts Graudiņš          Kapa      M14      00:20:10 +00:34
 3.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis  M14      00:22:50 +03:14
 4.   639 Grieta Grantskalna        Kāpa      W14      00:22:52 +03:16
 5.  2460 Alise Mīlenberga          OKZK      W14      00:24:31 +04:55
 6.   248 Gundega Ulme                        W21C     00:25:59 +06:23
 7.   686 Daņila Gaļejevs           Kāpa/CarniM14      00:26:08 +06:32
 8.   941 Liene Līce-Līcīte         Kāpa      W14      00:26:33 +06:57
 9.   496 Solvita Tēta                        W21C     00:27:39 +08:03
10.   161 Elīna Mankus              Saldus OK OPEN1    00:27:59 +08:23
11.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompasW14      00:28:00 +08:24
12.   795 Dāvis Bautris             Auseklis  M14      00:28:42 +09:06
13.   805 Ella Spuriņa              Seksīgie  W21C     00:28:44 +09:08
14.   798 Lars Anders Luiks         Kāpa      M14      00:29:45 +10:09
15.   646 Edgars Malnačs            Ozons/RSP M14      00:30:56 +11:20
16.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons     M80      00:31:12 +11:36
17.   699 Pauls Čuntonovs           Ozons/RSP M14      00:32:24 +12:48
18.   698 Dace Kārkle                         W21C     00:32:34 +12:58
19.   960 Toms Bērziņš              Auseklis  M14      00:32:41 +13:05
20.   490 Maris Matīss Melnis       Zaķumuiža M14      00:33:48 +14:12
21.   489 Bruts Georgs Sniķeris     Zaķumuiža M14      00:33:51 +14:15
22.   295 Jēkabs Puzulis                      M14      00:37:59 +18:23
23.   292 Jana Puzule                         W21C     00:38:17 +18:41
24.   351 Gustavs Gritāns           Kāpa      M14      00:39:07 +19:31
25.   398 Agnese Sila               Appasaule W21C     00:40:29 +20:53
26.  1437 Līga Svilāne              Ogre OK   W21C     00:40:30 +20:54
27.   613 Annija Novicka            Ozons     W14      00:42:15 +22:39
28.   771 Georgs Gediņš             Auseklis  M14      00:42:41 +23:05
29.     5 Tita Freimane             Auseklis  OPEN1    00:42:49 +23:13
30.   531 Baiba Stikute                       W21C     00:42:56 +23:20
31.   380 Alise Vikle                         W21C     00:43:18 +23:42
32.   842 Kristīne Vikle                      W21C     00:43:22 +23:46
33.   273 Aleksandrs Novikovs                 OPEN1    00:46:27 +26:51
34.   376 Madara Laure                        W21C     00:47:59 +28:23
35.  1488 Sarmīte Rūtiņa-Rūtenberga           W21C     00:51:02 +31:26
36.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors   W85      00:53:56 +34:20
37.   164 Amanda Mankus             Saldus OK W14      00:56:03 +36:27
38.   466 Ilvars Kārkliņš                     M14      00:57:43 +38:07
39.  2262 Mārtiņš Pužulis                     M14      01:11:04 +51:28
40.   281 Timurs Mamedovs                     OPEN1    01:11:52 +52:16
41.   271 Endijs Butāns                       OPEN1    01:11:59 +52:23
42.   269 Aleksandrs Šutka                    OPEN1    01:12:01 +52:25
43.   277 Artūrs Berezovs                     OPEN1    01:13:59 +54:23
44.   265 Anete Ķigure              Ozons/RSP W14      01:44:04 +84:28
      459 Līga Ločmele                        W21C     DQ      
      253 Arnis Zecmanis                      OPEN1    DQ      
      259 Anna Ābrama               Ozons/RSP W14      DQ      
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 14 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   121 Laura Berķe               Auseklis  OPEN2    00:30:07
 2.  1744 Anna Karin Nilsson        Umeå OK   W50      00:32:03 +01:56
 3.    84 Alīda Ābola               Ozons     W60      00:32:06 +01:59
 4.   544 Linda Sīle                          W40B     00:34:51 +04:44
 5.   535 Iveta Jansone                       W40B     00:35:48 +05:41
 6.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa      W65      00:37:20 +07:13
 7.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors   M75      00:38:16 +08:09
 8.  1084 Regīna Čūdere                       W60      00:38:53 +08:46
 9.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas meW60      00:39:26 +09:19
10.   676 Ilze Tāse                 BērnuslimnW60      00:39:28 +09:21
11.    10 Silvija Lansmane                    W55      00:39:29 +09:22
12.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri     W55      00:40:12 +10:05
13.   305 Linda Raituma             Auseklis  W45B     00:40:18 +10:11
14.   735 Anda Siliņa                         W50      00:40:57 +10:50
15.   788 Daiga Šlesere             Rīgas satiW45B     00:40:58 +10:51
16.  1756 Åsa Otterbjörk            Umeå OK   W50      00:42:19 +12:12
17.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Siguldas TW50      00:43:41 +13:34
18.   222 Ilze Laure                          W55      00:43:43 +13:36
19.   423 Baiba Barkāne                       W50      00:45:00 +14:53
20.   997 Māra Putniņa              Mežmalas  W60      00:45:56 +15:49
21.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors   M75      00:47:34 +17:27
22.   387 Ieva Spriņģe                        W40B     00:47:40 +17:33
22.   563 Ieva Lāce                           W40B     00:47:40 +17:33
24.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons     OPEN2    00:48:09 +18:02
24.   832 Aija Mālniece                       W60      00:48:09 +18:02
26.   417 Dace Cīrule                         OPEN2    00:48:13 +18:06
27.   296 Indra Silabriede                    W55      00:48:29 +18:22
28.   881 Baiba Freimane            RAK       W55      00:50:12 +20:05
29.  1515 Iveta Ozola                         W45B     00:50:33 +20:26
30.   716 Zane Kuple                          W40B     00:50:39 +20:32
31.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda   W70      00:50:52 +20:45
32.  1300 Aira Broka                          W45B     00:50:56 +20:49
33.  2511 Līga Valinka                        W40B     00:51:19 +21:12
34.  1088 Kaiva Skalbina                      W50      00:52:36 +22:29
35.  1062 Vita Rudzīte                        W50      00:54:02 +23:55
36.   260 Elita Kaupmane            Rīgas satiW65      00:54:34 +24:27
37.  2504 Aina Prindule             Auseklis  W60      00:56:46 +26:39
38.  2003 Ēriks Laizāns                       M75      00:57:04 +26:57
39.   449 Aiga Fišere               Ogre      W40B     01:00:44 +30:37
40.   450 Sanita Švēde              OK Ogre   W40B     01:01:06 +30:59
41.   419 Lelde Cīrule-Dambe                  OPEN2    01:01:31 +31:24
42.   428 Nadežda Zurmutaī                    OPEN2    01:03:15 +33:08
43.   438 Alija Hairova                       OPEN2    01:03:30 +33:23
44.   441 Nelli Kunukova                      OPEN2    01:03:35 +33:28
45.   433 Guna Zīlīte                         OPEN2    01:03:40 +33:33
46.   442 Tatjana Krolle                      OPEN2    01:03:53 +33:46
47.   691 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas SatiW70      01:03:57 +33:50
48.   427 Uldis Vekmanis                      OPEN2    01:04:24 +34:17
49.   472 Anna Vaivade                        OPEN2    01:05:56 +35:49
50.   473 Elīna Petrovska                     OPEN2    01:06:01 +35:54
51.   251 Anitra Gērica                       W50      01:06:37 +36:30
52.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis  W40B     01:08:01 +37:54
53.   510 Indra Melbārde            SIA "PPC" W55      01:09:49 +39:42
54.   268 Inese Dudareva                      W45B     01:13:46 +43:39
55.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona      W75      01:22:59 +52:52
      283 Sandris Krūmiņš           LSPA      OPEN2    DQ      
     1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis  W40B     DQ      
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 17 KP 4.67 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona      M60      00:32:12
 2.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls    M65      00:35:17 +03:05
 3.   149 Kristīne Veita            Ozons     W40A     00:36:25 +04:13
 4.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki   W40A     00:36:44 +04:32
 5.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompasOPEN3    00:37:40 +05:28
 6.   570 Andris Grundšteins                  M60      00:38:46 +06:34
 7.   567 Kristīne Stoldere         Ozons/RSP W16      00:39:01 +06:49
 8.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona      W45A     00:39:07 +06:55
 9.   223 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis  W45A     00:39:15 +07:03
10.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Emergn    M60      00:40:47 +08:35
11.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis  W45A     00:41:06 +08:54
12.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis  W45A     00:41:18 +09:06
13.   368 Andrejs Korabo            Auseklis  M60      00:41:34 +09:22
14.   998 Helmuts Lukačovs          Silva     M65      00:42:14 +10:02
15.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis OK W45A     00:42:21 +10:09
16.   340 Alise Zagorska                      W18      00:42:42 +10:30
17.   363 Inese Bļodniece           Ozons     W45A     00:42:46 +10:34
18.    33 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis  W21B     00:43:31 +11:19
19.   192 Modris Kalpiņš                      M60      00:43:44 +11:32
20.   955 Ilze Pikšena              LVM       W40A     00:43:54 +11:42
21.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     Ozons     W45A     00:43:56 +11:44
22.  1313 Kārlis Groskaufmanis      Kāpa OK   M60      00:44:05 +11:53
23.   329 Evija Skrastiņa                     W45A     00:44:42 +12:30
24.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis  M65      00:44:54 +12:42
25.   284 Tatjana Stefanova                   W35B     00:44:55 +12:43
26.   751 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie    W40A     00:45:18 +13:06
27.   397 Anda Spriņģe                        W40A     00:45:21 +13:09
28.   624 Oksana Klēģere                      W21B     00:46:14 +14:02
29.   950 Zane Kojaloviča           Ozons     W45A     00:46:26 +14:14
30.   314 Aldis Kauliņš             Emergn    M60      00:46:28 +14:16
31.   802 Elizabete Dzalbe                    W18      00:46:47 +14:35
32.   142 Inese Apse                          W40A     00:46:58 +14:46
33.   720 Monta Laura Mālniece                W21B     00:47:02 +14:50
34.   511 Līga Gaigule                        W35B     00:47:06 +14:54
35.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO     M65      00:47:10 +14:58
36.   242 Aija Apse                           W40A     00:47:28 +15:16
37.  2037 Sandija Šēnberga                    W45A     00:47:39 +15:27
38.  1501 Ieva Ušča                           W35B     00:48:00 +15:48
39.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas satiM60      00:48:04 +15:52
40.  1860 Elīna Sproģe              Lielie DibW21B     00:48:18 +16:06
41.   371 Ieva Veģere               Ozons     W45A     00:48:24 +16:12
42.   994 Baiba Silamiķele          AP        W21B     00:49:29 +17:17
43.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK   M70      00:49:33 +17:21
44.   753 Ludmila Kozačenko                   W21B     00:49:49 +17:37
45.   431 Aiva Klepere              ZiemeļkurzW21B     00:50:25 +18:13
46.   395 Inita Kabanova                      W35B     00:50:54 +18:42
47.   474 Maija Rumaka                        W45A     00:51:07 +18:55
48.   151 Inese Stūre               Auseklis  W45A     00:51:57 +19:45
49.   243 Maruta Greidiņa           LF        W18      00:52:01 +19:49
49.   762 Liene Bikše                         W35B     00:52:01 +19:49
51.   616 Santa Pildava                       W35B     00:53:08 +20:56
52.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa      M70      00:54:43 +22:31
53.    37 Velga Zaļaiskalns         Mona      W45A     00:55:14 +23:02
54.   841 Dace Peiseniece                     W45A     00:55:19 +23:07
55.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis  W35B     00:55:22 +23:10
56.   256 Evita Kļaviņa                       W35B     00:55:38 +23:26
57.  1024 Aija Kozlovska                      W21B     00:55:49 +23:37
58.   831 Lidija Luņeva             SPAMMA    W35B     00:55:58 +23:46
59.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis  M65      00:56:25 +24:13
60.   335 Miervaldis Bušs           Alnis OK  M65      00:59:36 +27:24
61.   712 Solveiga Tīsa                       W21B     01:00:10 +27:58
62.   555 Ieva Grauba                         W21B     01:00:27 +28:15
63.   421 Krisjānis Bikše           Pūruļi    OPEN3    01:01:03 +28:51
64.  1743 Ove Persson               Umeå OK   OPEN3    01:01:09 +28:57
65.   488 Pēteris Trapencieris      OSI       M65      01:01:15 +29:03
66.   420 Ginta Ieva Bikše          Pūruļi    W21B     01:01:28 +29:16
67.   377 Laura Balode                        W18      01:02:03 +29:51
68.   859 Guntis Brumelis                     M60      01:02:21 +30:09
69.   629 Rūta Deksne                         W18      01:03:31 +31:19
70.  1870 Inese Miķelsone                     W40A     01:04:31 +32:19
71.   476 Signe Hokonena            IK AusekliW35B     01:05:13 +33:01
72.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   M70      01:06:27 +34:15
73.   811 Dainis Maneks                       M70      01:07:13 +35:01
74.   480 Jānis Skrūzmanis          OK Ogre   M70      01:09:32 +37:20
75.   422 Līga Bikše                Pūruļi    W21B     01:14:14 +42:02
76.   907 Madara Mame                         W21B     01:14:17 +42:05
77.  1525 Līva Šteinberga           Spararats W21B     01:17:09 +44:57
      978 Edgars Andža              Kāpa      M60      DQ      
      492 Arta Buceniece                      W21B     DQ      
      494 Santa Patmalniece                   W21B     DQ      
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 20 KP 6.18 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1007 Jevgenijs Bondins         Auseklis  M21AK    00:35:34
 2.   356 Dāvis Šolmanis            Auseklis  M21AK    00:35:45 +00:11
 3.   210 Krišjānis Mežulis                   M21AK    00:35:48 +00:14
 4.   651 Kaspars Zudrags           Finieris  M21AK    00:36:05 +00:31
 5.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3        M21AK    00:38:24 +02:50
 6.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Auseklis  M16      00:39:19 +03:45
 7.    92 Raimonds Lapiņš           Kurmis OK M21AK    00:39:23 +03:49
 8.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis  M21AK    00:39:42 +04:08
 9.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa      M50      00:40:01 +04:27
10.   462 Linda Katlapa             Ozons     W21A     00:40:57 +05:23
11.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK M50      00:41:13 +05:39
12.  1750 Oskar Ådahl               Umeå OK   M16      00:42:22 +06:48
13.   503 Armands Lunts                       M50      00:42:41 +07:07
14.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto    M50      00:42:55 +07:21
15.   389 Elīza Ozola               Auseklis  W21A     00:43:11 +07:37
16.    85 Ēriks Lebedoks            Kurmis OK M21AK    00:43:15 +07:41
17.  1098 Martin Nolte              OSC HamburM50      00:43:25 +07:51
18.   338 Kaspars Beitāns           Dopings.lvM50      00:44:22 +08:48
19.  2310 Anna Freimane             Auseklis  W21A     00:44:52 +09:18
20.  1749 Rasmus Eriksson           Umeå OK   M16      00:45:03 +09:29
21.   992 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona      M55      00:45:23 +09:49
22.   200 Jānis Andersons                     M50      00:45:25 +09:51
23.   748 Alberts Lācis             Purva BridM21AK    00:45:56 +10:22
24.   486 Māris Zinbergs            Siguldas tM21AK    00:46:12 +10:38
25.   721 Madara Šadrina            Rožpa     W21A     00:46:13 +10:39
26.   949 Kaspars Kojalovičs        Ozons     M50      00:46:53 +11:19
27.   524 Agnis Baumanis            Taka      M21AK    00:47:23 +11:49
28.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                      M21AK    00:47:35 +12:01
29.   990 Jolanta Bura              Auseklis  W35A     00:48:04 +12:30
30.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3        W35A     00:48:15 +12:41
31.   390 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas FM50      00:48:31 +12:57
32.   887 Jānis Rainis              BurkānciemM21AK    00:48:41 +13:07
33.  2500 Ieva Ozoliņa              ZiemeļkurzW21A     00:48:51 +13:17
34.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis    M55      00:48:58 +13:24
35.   602 Egils Gruzde              Veselava  M55      00:49:40 +14:06
36.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis  W21A     00:50:03 +14:29
37.  1601 Pēteris Strazdiņš         Mona      M55      00:50:22 +14:48
38.   460 Jānis Pelšs               Meridiāns M21AK    00:50:38 +15:04
39.  1748 Jesper Ramebäck           Umeå OK   M16      00:50:43 +15:09
40.  1381 Līga Berķe                Briksnis SW35A     00:51:18 +15:44
41.  1606 Anita Užule               Kāpa      W21A     00:51:33 +15:59
42.   781 Ieva Biedrīte                       W35A     00:51:36 +16:02
43.   782 Sandis Pētersons          Bebri     M21AK    00:51:39 +16:05
44.   727 Andis Ceļmals                       M21AK    00:52:00 +16:26
45.   929 Reda Velde                Azuolas   W35A     00:52:03 +16:29
46.   205 Jānis Lazdāns             Auseklis  M50      00:52:07 +16:33
46.   240 Eugenijus Mikšys          Azuolas OKM55      00:52:07 +16:33
48.   418 Līva Veļķere                        W21A     00:52:32 +16:58
49.   415 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis  W35A     00:52:54 +17:20
50.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika   M50      00:53:17 +17:43
51.    29 Imants Zaķis              CDT       M50      00:53:32 +17:58
52.   724 Guntis Lūkins             Meža sportM50      00:53:37 +18:03
52.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis  M55      00:53:37 +18:03
54.   701 Vita Žukovska             BurkānciemW35A     00:54:43 +19:09
55.   959 Annija Zaļaiskalna        Auseklis  W21A     00:55:08 +19:34
56.   734 Jānis Ķempe                         M21AK    00:55:54 +20:20
57.   457 Ivars Lācis               Siguldas tM21AK    00:56:27 +20:53
58.   436 Līga Kokorēviča                     W21A     00:56:37 +21:03
59.   217 Kristīne Bērziņa          Kaupietis W21A     00:57:29 +21:55
60.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis    W21A     00:57:30 +21:56
61.   448 Gunita Sprūde                       W21A     00:57:40 +22:06
62.   643 Arnis Eriņš               ARD       M21AK    00:58:23 +22:49
62.   443 Krišs Karnītis            Kāpa      M21AK    00:58:23 +22:49
64.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis  W35A     00:59:07 +23:33
65.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes  M50      00:59:16 +23:42
66.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons     M55      00:59:58 +24:24
67.   218 Kristaps Veikerts                   M21AK    01:00:15 +24:41
68.   386 Māris Pupainis            RSP/Ozons M16      01:00:35 +25:01
69.   199 Paulis Laizāns            Auseklis  M50      01:01:04 +25:30
70.   447 Ilze Znotiņa              OK Saldus W35A     01:01:14 +25:40
71.   653 Ādams Sūna                Ozons/RSP M16      01:01:51 +26:17
72.  1869 Markus Grasis             Auseklis  M16      01:02:09 +26:35
73.   246 Artūrs Vilkājs            WONDER LATM21AK    01:03:54 +28:20
74.  1379 Indulis Ābelis                      M50      01:07:51 +32:17
75.   216 Liene Afanasjeva                    W21A     01:11:30 +35:56
76.   537 Ilze Zvīdriņa                       W35A     01:16:56 +41:22
77.   885 Sigita Cimermane                    W35A     01:19:09 +43:35
78.   517 Kristaps Narels                     M21AK    01:24:03 +48:29
79.   514 Šarlote Krūmiņa                     W21A     01:24:05 +48:31
80.   254 Vitolds Masalis           LSPA      M55      01:28:19 +52:45
81.   787 Anita Vucāne                        W35A     01:34:57 +59:23
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 14 KP 4.83 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   307 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis  M45B     00:29:06
 2.  2200 Jurijs Kondratenko        Auseklis  M40B     00:32:07 +03:01
 3.   779 Kristians Lielais                   M21C     00:32:59 +03:53
 4.   357 Andris Kalniņš                      M40B     00:33:28 +04:22
 5.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre   M40B     00:33:31 +04:25
 6.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                M35B     00:33:37 +04:31
 7.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija M40B     00:34:28 +05:22
 8.   513 Andris Briedis            Husqvarna M40B     00:34:59 +05:53
 9.  1680 Andris Betlers                      M40B     00:35:05 +05:59
10.   673 Toms Polovinkins                    M21C     00:35:11 +06:05
11.   614 Eduards Pildavs                     M35B     00:35:36 +06:30
12.  1113 Rolands Kapočus                     M45B     00:35:52 +06:46
13.   381 Gunārs Valinks                      M45B     00:36:36 +07:30
13.   709 Anrijs Jargans            spaaace.lvM21C     00:36:36 +07:30
15.   370 Kārlis Priedītis                    M35B     00:36:59 +07:53
16.   628 Matīss Deksnis                      M40B     00:37:39 +08:33
17.   604 Raitis Rurāns             LNS       M21C     00:38:40 +09:34
18.   935 Rihards Ernsts            Rīgas SatiM35B     00:39:05 +09:59
19.   749 Renārs Liepa                        M35B     00:39:08 +10:02
20.   895 Dainis Stikuts                      M45B     00:39:16 +10:10
21.   342 Bruno Eduards Krēsliņš              M21C     00:39:25 +10:19
22.   396 Mārtiņš Sils                        M45B     00:40:24 +11:18
23.   239 Voldemārs Brēdiķis                  M35B     00:40:53 +11:47
24.   924 Ivars Šmits               Spēkozols M40B     00:41:10 +12:04
25.  1048 Didzis Duburs                       M40B     00:42:22 +13:16
26.   626 Dāvis Jākobsons                     M21C     00:42:29 +13:23
27.   966 Arvis Desmitnieks         10-nieki  M45B     00:42:30 +13:24
28.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M45B     00:43:07 +14:01
29.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                    M40B     00:43:19 +14:13
30.   610 Pauls Cielavs                       M45B     00:43:21 +14:15
31.   662 Artūrs Barons             ZS        M40B     00:43:23 +14:17
32.   110 Arnis Skrastiņš                     M45B     00:43:36 +14:30
32.    27 Ainārs Labunskis                    M21C     00:43:36 +14:30
34.   452 Miks Apinis                         M45B     00:44:41 +15:35
35.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš                    M45B     00:44:52 +15:46
36.   996 Reinis Roga                         M35B     00:45:12 +16:06
37.   625 Kaspars Pudists           Latvijas FM35B     00:45:16 +16:10
38.   426 Ģirts Alksnis                       M35B     00:45:53 +16:47
39.   416 Gints Piķis                         M40B     00:46:16 +17:10
40.   361 Agris Grīnis                        M21C     00:46:23 +17:17
40.   360 Edgars Grīnis             RTV       M21C     00:46:23 +17:17
42.   285 Inta Borska                         M21C     00:46:34 +17:28
43.   703 Reinis Dzenis             Speķis OK M21C     00:46:41 +17:35
44.   391 Uģis Pīlābers                       M21C     00:47:45 +18:39
45.   226 Leons Lipins                        M21C     00:49:26 +20:20
46.   235 Māris Sardiko                       M21C     00:49:29 +20:23
47.   491 Mārtiņš Knipšis                     M35B     00:52:45 +23:39
48.   708 Kristaps Silbaums         spaaace.lvM21C     00:53:10 +24:04
49.  1000 Didzis Lībietis                     M45B     00:55:00 +25:54
50.   747 Kaspars Sirmais                     M45B     00:55:10 +26:04
51.   894 Rūdolfs Stikuts                     M21C     00:55:13 +26:07
52.   665 Juris Vasioleks                     M45B     00:56:43 +27:37
53.   231 Juris Fedotovs                      M21C     00:59:08 +30:02
54.   237 Ansis Gornavs                       M21C     00:59:21 +30:15
55.   393 Kristaps Plociņš                    M21C     00:59:43 +30:37
56.   392 Armīns Zutis                        M21C     00:59:48 +30:42
57.   521 Ģirts Duburs                        M21C     01:05:21 +36:15
58.  1742 Lars Åberg                Umeå OK   M40B     01:23:19 +54:13
      944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK    M45B     DQ      
      667 Guntis Vaivods                      M40B     DQ      
      247 Raivis Kesmins                      M40B     DQ      
      668 Miks Blate                          M40B     DQ      
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 19 KP 6.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   309 Andris Svilāns            OK Ogre   M18      00:37:54
 2.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis  M45A     00:38:02 +00:08
 3.  1755 Viktor Holmgren           Umeå OK   M18      00:39:51 +01:57
 4.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                     M21B     00:41:17 +03:23
 5.   369 Alvis Mats                OS VeikalsM45A     00:41:18 +03:24
 6.   159 Andis Neļķe               Ozons     M45A     00:41:28 +03:34
 7.   876 Ansis Skrastiņš                     M21B     00:41:48 +03:54
 8.   804 Valters Āboliņš           Ozons     M21B     00:42:11 +04:17
 9.  1751 Jakob Nilsson             Umeå OK   M18      00:42:45 +04:51
10.   509 Edgars Peičs              IndividuālM40A     00:43:07 +05:13
11.   382 Krišjānis Hincenbergs               M21B     00:43:47 +05:53
12.   379 Aleksandrs Tambovcevs     Auseklis  M40A     00:43:49 +05:55
13.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis  M18      00:43:58 +06:04
14.   760 Valters Veiss                       M21B     00:44:27 +06:33
15.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie DibM40A     00:44:59 +07:05
16.   900 Gints Eglītis             Silava    M45A     00:46:42 +08:48
17.   728 Miķelis Bogdanovs                   M21B     00:46:44 +08:50
18.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis  M18      00:47:01 +09:07
19.   321 Māris Balčūns                       M45A     00:47:09 +09:15
20.   114 Kārlis Seņko                        M21B     00:47:26 +09:32
21.   801 Kārlis Dzalbs             Ozons     M45A     00:47:27 +09:33
22.   526 Mārcis Klāvs Beitāns      Auseklis  M18      00:47:55 +10:01
23.   772 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis  M40A     00:48:32 +10:38
24.  1959 Ričards Buls                        M21B     00:48:50 +10:56
25.   905 Jānis Bikše               Pūruļi    M21B     00:50:04 +12:10
26.  1201 Andris Rupais             Ozons     M45A     00:50:46 +12:52
27.   846 Gints Poris               NLP       M21B     00:51:01 +13:07
28.   425 Guntis Vijgriezis                   M40A     00:51:46 +13:52
28.   425 Gvido Mušperts                      M40A     00:51:46 +13:52
30.   601 Jānis Silgals                       M21B     00:51:51 +13:57
31.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas satiM45A     00:52:04 +14:10
32.  1202 Ronalds Lūkins                      M18      00:52:18 +14:24
33.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis  M45A     00:55:20 +17:26
34.  2172 Edgars Tabors                       M45A     00:55:32 +17:38
35.   645 Ivo Vanags                          M21B     00:56:38 +18:44
36.   631 Rūdolfs Sodris                      M18      00:57:51 +19:57
37.   776 Gvido Mušperts                      M40A     00:58:13 +20:19
38.   384 Normunds Vagulis                    M45A     00:58:14 +20:20
39.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                  M21B     00:58:18 +20:24
40.    79 Agris Šulcs                         M45A     01:01:12 +23:18
41.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis M21B     01:03:24 +25:30
42.   493 Kaspars Kadiķis                     M21B     01:06:57 +29:03
43.   394 Marina Kaže               Auces aeroM21B     01:09:43 +31:49
      348 Dagnis Dubrovskis         Siguldas TM45A     DQ      
      468 Andrejs Semeņako                    M21B     DQ      
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 27 KP 7.22 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   432 Uldis Klepers             ZiemeļkurzM21AL    00:35:42
 2.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis  M21AL    00:37:18 +01:36
 3.   687 Zigmunds Bībers           Bīberi    M35A     00:38:01 +02:19
 4.   819 Kristaps Jaudzems         Saldus    M21AL    00:38:22 +02:40
 5.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons     M35A     00:38:50 +03:08
 6.   952 Jānis Krūmiņš             Briksnis SM21AL    00:39:20 +03:38
 7.   122 Pauls Platais             Ozons     M21AL    00:39:25 +03:43
 8.    66 Atis Krūmiņš              Ozons     M21AL    00:40:26 +04:44
 9.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis  M21AL    00:40:54 +05:12
10.  5555 Uldis Upītis              Kāpa OK   M21AL    00:41:04 +05:22
11.   738 Uldis Žimants             Ozons     M35A     00:41:11 +05:29
12.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                      M21AL    00:42:06 +06:24
13.    70 Einārs Šillers            ZiemeļkurzM35A     00:42:14 +06:32
14.   769 Mārcis Gediņš             Auseklis  M35A     00:42:54 +07:12
15.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis    M21AL    00:44:05 +08:23
16.   219 Guntis Arnicāns           A2        M35A     00:44:07 +08:25
17.   214 Alberts Jasāns            Ozons     M35A     00:44:33 +08:51
18.   736 Guntis Šmaukstelis                  M21AL    00:44:42 +09:00
19.  1747 Henrik Persson            Umeå OK   M21AL    00:44:52 +09:10
20.  1181 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma OK M35A     00:47:07 +11:25
20.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis  M35A     00:47:07 +11:25
22.  1984 Andris Zandersons         Ozons     M35A     00:47:49 +12:07
23.   434 Māris Bērtulis            Saldus    M35A     00:48:09 +12:27
24.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun   M21AL    00:48:20 +12:38
25.   160 Guntars Mankus            Saldus OK M35A     00:48:25 +12:43
26.   799 Sulev Luik                Kāpa      M35A     00:48:36 +12:54
27.   957 Guntars Šmitiņš           Purva bridM35A     00:48:50 +13:08
28.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis  M35A     00:49:25 +13:43
29.  1759 Mattias Johansson         Umeå OK   M21AL    00:50:59 +15:17
30.  1314 Raimonds Kaže             Stīvijs VoM35A     00:52:02 +16:20
31.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            ZiemeļkurzM35A     00:52:52 +17:10
32.   478 Pēteris Hokonens          IK AusekliM35A     00:53:12 +17:30
33.   461 Ilvars Jēčs                         M35A     00:53:55 +18:13
34.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis  M21AL    00:54:06 +18:24
35.   487 Aleksejs Mjaliks          Siguldas tM21AL    00:54:13 +18:31
36.   812 Ritvars Bikšis            Kāpa OK   M21AL    00:54:42 +19:00
37.   840 Jānis Strazdiņš           Spamma    M21AL    00:55:09 +19:27
38.   249 Jānis Balevičs                      M35A     00:58:48 +23:06
39.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                       M35A     00:59:12 +23:30
40.   765 Edgars Spārniņš                     M35A     01:00:24 +24:42
41.   609 Normunds Novickis         Ozons     M35A     01:08:21 +32:39
42.   723 Sandra Priedīte                     M21AL    01:11:43 +36:01
43.   255 Māris Valdats                       M21AL    01:13:19 +37:37
44.   104 Andris Blanks                       M35A     01:39:00 +63:18

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 17.04.2019 11:02:29 Magnets