Vasaras Magnēta 8.kārta - Skulte

17.04.2019
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]

SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Kristofetrs Kleinsmits               00:12:37
 2.     0 Katrina Baronina                     00:13:33 +00:56
 3.     0 Haralds Sametis                      00:13:43 +01:06
 4.     0 Kristians Sametis                    00:14:57 +02:20
 5.     0 Lauris Putans                        00:15:19 +02:42
 6.     0 Roberts Dakteris          Kakenieki  00:16:05 +03:28
 7.     0 Mikus Zūlis                          00:16:55 +04:18
 8.     0 Henrijs Kalniņš                      00:17:26 +04:49
 9.     0 Teodors Kalniņš                      00:17:31 +04:54
10.     0 Audruss Žideļūns                     00:19:00 +06:23
11.     0 Fricis Beķeris                       00:19:01 +06:24
12.     0 Enija Pētersone                      00:19:12 +06:35
13.     0 Beatrise Ivanovska                   00:19:20 +06:43
14.     0 Laima Pileniece                      00:19:32 +06:55
15.     0 Tīna Marta Vincovska                 00:20:09 +07:32
16.     0 Olafs Beķeris                        00:21:05 +08:28
17.     0 Alberts Birznieks                    00:21:09 +08:32
18.     0 Artūrs Gailis                        00:21:52 +09:15
19.     0 Matīss Vaidakovs                     00:22:24 +09:47
20.     0 Signe Poga                           00:25:55 +13:18
21.     0 Raivo Rainsons                       00:26:08 +13:31
22.     0 Markuss Reinis Korsaks               00:26:28 +13:51
23.     0 Madara Saag                          00:26:35 +13:58
23.     0 Emīlija Dunavska                     00:26:35 +13:58
25.     0 Elza Boša                            00:34:57 +22:20
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   191 Sofija Spūle                         00:21:21
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3192 Kristaps Krūmiņš                     00:22:57
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   206 Jasmīna Kalniņa           Auseklis   00:18:27
 2.  1272 Karlīna Andersone         Kurmis OK  00:20:53 +02:26
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   798 Lars Anders Luiks         Kāpa       00:08:58
 2.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:09:01 +00:03
 3.   152 Kristofers Laķis          Auseklis   00:11:02 +02:04
 4.  1009 Lenarts Straume           Auseklis   00:11:44 +02:46
 5.   837 Dravis Siliņš-Piņķis                 00:15:18 +06:20
 6.   163 Hermanis Valtass          Saldus OK  00:19:31 +10:33
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   186 Gerda Klepere             Ziemeļkurz 00:16:18
 2.   193 Katrīna Spūle                        00:20:56 +04:38
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:10:20
 2.   557 Gusts Briss                          00:20:33 +10:13
M90 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis   01:17:18
W14 Distance (2): 12 KP 3.09 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3185 Līva Ločmele              OK Alnis   00:30:40
 2.  3139 Māra Krūmiņa              OK Alnis   00:31:12 +00:32
 3.  1070 Ramona Poreitere          Ozons      00:34:20 +03:40
 4.  3081 Emija Ineta Metuma        Alnis JNC  00:37:06 +06:26
 4.  3180 Ilze Jumiķe               OK Alnis J 00:37:06 +06:26
 6.  3084 Luīze Plone               Alnis JNSC 00:43:16 +12:36
 7.  3095 Līna Karlīna Krieviņa     Alnis      00:43:38 +12:58
 8.  3168 Elīna Dzirkale            Alnis JNC  00:44:19 +13:39
 9.  3194 Sandija Ilze Ešenberga    OK Alnis   01:09:33 +38:53
10.  3055 Madara Zīberte            OK Alnis   01:09:37 +38:57
M14 Distance (2): 12 KP 3.09 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   174 Jānis Neimanis                       00:58:28
W21C Distance (2): 12 KP 3.09 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   431 Aiva Klepere              Ziemeļkurz 00:32:17
 2.   529 Ilze Birzniece            RTU        00:35:16 +02:59
 3.   827 Maija Matroze                        00:44:37 +12:20
 4.   376 Madara Laure                         00:52:48 +20:31
      185 Evita Skuja                          DQ      
OPEN1 Distance (2): 12 KP 3.09 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   115 Aiga Irbe Blūma           Auseklis   00:41:09
 2.   867 Gerda Ločmele                        00:42:26 +01:17
 3.   169 Anna Marta Gūtmane                   00:47:52 +06:43
W80 Distance (2): 12 KP 3.09 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3009 Velta Zjatkova            JNSC Alnis 00:50:57
 2.   937 Anda Plukše               Mona       01:05:48 +14:51
M85 Distance (2): 12 KP 3.09 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   823 Staņislavs Kojalovičs     Seniori    01:12:24
M75 Distance (3): 18 KP 3.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:48:44
 2.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors    00:51:06 +02:22
OPEN2 Distance (3): 18 KP 3.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   561 Nikita Martovs                       00:36:25
 2.  3038 Ričards Zilberts          OK Alnis   00:38:01 +01:36
 3.   674 Kristaps Heinsbergs       Patria Spo 00:40:26 +04:01
 4.  3124 Kevins Švalbe             Alnis      00:41:26 +05:01
 4.  3049 Matīss Rozenbergs         JNSC OK Al 00:41:26 +05:01
 6.  3102 Ralfs Prauliņš            OK Alnis   00:45:44 +09:19
 7.  3121 Laura Krūmiņa             Alnis JNSC 00:45:56 +09:31
 8.   184 Madara Ķimene                        00:54:29 +18:04
      675 Jānis Jukonis                        DQ      
W40B Distance (3): 18 KP 3.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   536 Signe Meldere             Baloži     00:40:32
 2.   535 Iveta Jansone                        00:41:33 +01:01
 3.   105 Agrita Burša              Autostarts 00:42:04 +01:32
 4.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   01:01:41 +21:09
     2511 Līga Valinka                         DQ      
W45B Distance (3): 18 KP 3.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   615 Agnese Staģe              Auseklis   00:43:41
 2.   788 Daiga Šlesere             Rīgas sati 00:44:47 +01:06
 3.   409 Guna Sedleniece           LVM        00:55:45 +12:04
 4.  2795 Inese Augstkalne                     00:58:00 +14:19
W50 Distance (3): 18 KP 3.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   209 Jolanta Galzone                      00:38:11
 2.   366 Linda Meļķerte                       00:43:54 +05:43
 3.   828 Airita Krumpāne                      00:50:28 +12:17
 4.   849 Kristīne Ondrupe-Kirilova            00:54:29 +16:18
 5.    80 Līga Gulbe                Auseklis   00:59:13 +21:02
W55 Distance (3): 18 KP 3.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   00:32:30
 2.   861 Līga Lagzdkalne           Kurmis     00:46:38 +14:08
 3.  3021 Inta Poriķe               OK Alnis   00:47:56 +15:26
 4.   826 Marita Krūze                         00:49:23 +16:53
 5.   985 Andra Liviņa                         00:52:24 +19:54
W60 Distance (3): 18 KP 3.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   676 Ilze Tāse                 Bērnuslimn 00:46:29
 2.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF    00:46:42 +00:13
 3.  3096 Dzintra Leja              OK JSC Aln 00:51:14 +04:45
 4.   873 Dace Cebule               Ogre       00:57:06 +10:37
 5.   843 Māra Stabulniece                     00:57:30 +11:01
 6.   124 Anita Lauva                          00:58:37 +12:08
 7.  3025 Māra Ķipēna               Alnois     01:17:54 +31:25
     2504 Aina Prindule             Auseklis   DQ      
W65 Distance (3): 18 KP 3.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa       00:36:58
 2.   864 Lauma Žilko               Kāpa OK    00:39:43 +02:45
 3.  3065 Ilga Elksnīte             TSK Sprīdī 00:56:04 +19:06
 4.   203 Anfiza Kraze              Auseklis   01:01:30 +24:32
 5.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sport 01:06:10 +29:12
 6.  1053 Irina Stupāne                        01:08:32 +31:34
W70 Distance (3): 18 KP 3.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   691 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas Sati 01:03:05
 2.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     01:36:00 +32:55
W75 Distance (3): 18 KP 3.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors    01:04:08
 2.   197 Līga Beržuka              Baloži     01:25:34 +21:26
M60 Distance (4): 19 KP 4.58 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis     00:36:11
 2.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       00:36:47 +00:36
 3.   678 Māris Zaļaiskalns         Mona       00:45:01 +08:50
 4.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Emergn     00:48:28 +12:17
 5.   414 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas sati 00:56:04 +19:53
 6.   133 Pēteris Apinis            Kāpa       01:01:37 +25:26
 7.  3018 Agris Eliņš               Alnis      01:03:19 +27:08
M65 Distance (4): 19 KP 4.58 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:39:59
 2.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:45:31 +05:32
 3.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                       00:49:18 +09:19
 4.    54 Juris Dompalms                       00:49:19 +09:20
 5.   998 Helmuts Lukačovs          Silva      00:53:20 +13:21
 6.  3064 Andris Elksnītis          TSK Sprīdī 00:53:22 +13:23
 7.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma     00:56:21 +16:22
 8.   221 Andris Žilko              Kāpa       00:59:37 +19:38
 9.   335 Miervaldis Bušs           Alnis OK   01:09:49 +29:50
      883 Ilgvars Lipsts                       DQ      
M70 Distance (4): 19 KP 4.58 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  00:45:44
 2.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK    00:53:32 +07:48
 3.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:55:51 +10:07
 4.   543 Andis Ozoliņš                        01:01:08 +15:24
 5.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    01:12:40 +26:56
 6.  3041 Reinis Līcis              Alnis      01:25:07 +39:23
 7.   808 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba aģe 01:31:59 +46:15
OPEN3 Distance (4): 19 KP 4.58 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   190 Ilze Loba                            00:52:55
 2.   424 Normunds Narvaišs         Sprīdītis  00:56:21 +03:26
 3.   195 Ģirts Millers                        01:04:27 +11:32
      545 Dzintars Kriķis           Bauska     DQ      
      323 Dzintars Arbidāns         Ozons      DQ      
W16 Distance (4): 19 KP 4.58 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   539 Kitija Meldere            Baloži     00:50:00
 2.    41 Marta Gulbe               Auseklis   01:17:02 +27:02
W21B Distance (4): 19 KP 4.58 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   669 Evija Birzniece                      00:45:44
 2.  1981 Anna Andersone            Kurmis     00:47:43 +01:59
 3.   893 Laura Egle                           00:50:41 +04:57
 4.  2323 Džoanna Miteniece         Kurmis     01:01:20 +15:36
 5.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa              01:11:17 +25:33
 6.   830 Sabīne Opeņhovska                    01:11:48 +26:04
 7.  2333 Madara Šneidere           Auseklis   01:12:05 +26:21
 8.  1525 Līva Šteinberga           Spararats  01:18:14 +32:30
 9.  2654 Ieva Puhevica                        01:25:45 +40:01
W35B Distance (4): 19 KP 4.58 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   711 Ilona Kalniņa             Auseklis   00:49:45
 2.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis   00:56:55 +07:10
 3.  1501 Ieva Ušča                            01:06:37 +16:52
 4.  1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs Vo 01:09:03 +19:18
W40A Distance (4): 19 KP 4.58 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki    00:43:13
 2.  1918 Inese Bajāre              EKO O      00:43:39 +00:26
 3.   845 Ilze Krēmere              Kāpa OK    00:47:15 +04:02
 4.   751 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie Zal 00:48:17 +05:04
 5.  1775 Astra Šauere                         00:49:38 +06:25
 6.    61 Liene Zaperecka                      00:51:01 +07:48
 7.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             Ozoliņi    01:01:41 +18:28
 8.   685 Ineta Popēna                         01:04:55 +21:42
 9.   132 Ilona Kleina              Saldus OK  01:11:51 +28:38
W45A Distance (4): 19 KP 4.58 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     Ozons      00:44:58
 2.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:45:34 +00:36
 3.   467 Ineta Laizāne             Sigulda    00:46:35 +01:37
 4.   455 Baiba Zariņa              Ozons      00:52:45 +07:47
 5.   405 Ilva Koškina                         00:55:40 +10:42
 6.    37 Velga Zaļaiskalns         Mona       00:59:17 +14:19
 7.   331 Aija Stradiņa             Auseklis   01:06:48 +21:50
 8.   353 Ieva Vincovska            R0111      01:07:22 +22:24
 9.   102 Laila Dubova                         01:09:36 +24:38
M16 Distance (5): 24 KP 6.02 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   00:54:50
M21AK Distance (5): 24 KP 6.02 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1337 Juris Lebedoks            Kurmis     00:38:37
 2.   210 Krišjānis Mežulis                    00:41:08 +02:31
 3.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:42:39 +04:02
 4.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         Auseklis   00:45:33 +06:56
 5.   874 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko                  00:47:51 +09:14
 6.    81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis   00:48:56 +10:19
 7.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis   00:50:05 +11:28
 8.  3040 Rolands Dakteris          Kakenieki  00:50:26 +11:49
 9.   722 Mārtiņš Šteinalts         Eko O      00:50:27 +11:50
10.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis   00:52:54 +14:17
11.   106 Mārtiņš Buršs             Autostarts 00:53:10 +14:33
12.  1602 Aivar Tihane              Auseklis   00:53:27 +14:50
13.   153 Kārlis Ķuzis              OK Saldus  00:54:09 +15:32
14.  2233 Ojārs Milleris                       00:57:20 +18:43
15.  1582 Kaspars Kapenieks                    00:59:45 +21:08
16.   887 Jānis Rainis              Burkānciem 01:07:08 +28:31
17.   683 Mareks Dombrovskis        Auseklis   01:13:40 +35:03
18.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   01:16:01 +37:24
M50 Distance (5): 24 KP 6.02 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  00:45:39
 2.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto     00:53:00 +07:21
 3.  3012 Ainārs Šiliņš             OK Alnis   00:53:10 +07:31
 4.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK  00:54:28 +08:49
 5.   390 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas F 00:54:30 +08:51
 6.   860 Mārtiņš Rikšis            Mona       01:02:23 +16:44
 7.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika    01:03:15 +17:36
 8.   213 Kārlis Gobleja                       01:03:29 +17:50
 9.   187 Saulius Morkunas                     01:04:41 +19:02
10.   899 Uģis Beķeris              Auseklis   01:19:05 +33:26
M55 Distance (5): 24 KP 6.02 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona       00:50:24
 2.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis      00:53:10 +02:46
 3.   240 Eugenijus Mikšys          Azuolas OK 00:53:49 +03:25
 4.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     00:54:14 +03:50
 5.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  00:56:44 +06:20
 6.   215 Valdis Sirsniņš           Kurmis OK  01:00:12 +09:48
 7.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   01:01:23 +10:59
 8.  1720 Vilnis Gailums            Dartija    01:15:31 +25:07
W21A Distance (5): 24 KP 6.02 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   890 Sandra Grosberga          OK Meridiā 00:41:08
 2.   389 Elīza Ozola               Auseklis   00:49:25 +08:17
 3.   862 Laima Klūga                          00:55:21 +14:13
 4.   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        Auseklis   00:56:48 +15:40
 5.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     00:59:43 +18:35
 6.  1700 Elīna Krēmere             Meridiāns  01:03:27 +22:19
 7.   959 Annija Zaļaiskalna        Auseklis   01:22:00 +40:52
W35A Distance (5): 24 KP 6.02 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   929 Reda Velde                Azuolas    00:47:57
 2.   644 Baiba Birzniece                      00:56:18 +08:21
 3.   560 Alda Bražūne              Ozons      01:01:08 +13:11
 4.  1002 Ildze Straume             Auseklis   01:06:58 +19:01
M21C Distance (6): 17 KP 4.48 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   948 Andis Komarovs            Sapiens    00:34:42
 2.   345 Rihards Šneiders          Auseklis   00:40:35 +05:53
 3.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                       00:44:31 +09:49
 4.   157 Zigmārs Legzdiņš                     00:53:18 +18:36
 5.   146 Mārtiņš Jaunzems                     01:00:45 +26:03
 6.   742 Mārtiņš Gergelevičs                  01:01:17 +26:35
 7.   541 Imants Kaldre             Rīga       01:05:58 +31:16
M35B Distance (6): 17 KP 4.48 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   884 Dainis Kreilis                       00:35:35
 2.   935 Rihards Ernsts            Rīgas Sati 00:40:09 +04:34
 3.   528 Alvis Šnepste                        00:42:08 +06:33
 4.   175 Sandis Mileiko                       00:44:14 +08:39
 5.  1500 Matīss Eikerts            Kvadrum    00:44:54 +09:19
M40B Distance (6): 17 KP 4.48 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   538 Dzintars Melderis         Baloži     00:31:03
 2.   923 Māris Ločmelis                       00:33:29 +02:26
 3.   170 Miķelis Taukačs           TSK Sprīdī 00:36:25 +05:22
 4.   572 Jānis Dreimanis           Susliki    00:36:26 +05:23
 5.  1680 Andris Betlers                       00:37:03 +06:00
 6.  1003 Guntis Zvilna                        00:37:18 +06:15
 7.   119 Edgars Tone               Saldus OK  00:39:57 +08:54
 8.   976 Intars Cakars                        00:42:24 +11:21
M45B Distance (6): 17 KP 4.48 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                       00:34:03
 2.   565 Mārtiņš Gills                        00:35:46 +01:43
 3.   381 Gunārs Valinks                       00:37:57 +03:54
 4.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas sati 00:38:39 +04:36
 5.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:41:29 +07:26
 6.   112 Uldis Paršāns                        00:42:06 +08:03
 7.   400 Druvis K                             00:44:56 +10:53
 8.   534 Sandris Līdums            Latvijas F 00:45:27 +11:24
 9.   848 Juris Vaidakovs           Ziemeļkurz 00:46:47 +12:44
10.  2010 Juris Fjodorovs                      00:47:18 +13:15
11.   901 Juris Kauliņš                        00:50:34 +16:31
12.   755 Didzis Pētersons          Kvadrum    00:53:38 +19:35
13.   179 Guntis Briss                         00:53:39 +19:36
14.   176 Lana Čiževska                        00:53:43 +19:40
15.   942 Guntars Loba                         00:53:44 +19:41
16.  1188 Arnis Vanags                         01:01:15 +27:12
17.   498 Alvils Beržuks            Baloži     01:10:03 +36:00
      400 Druvis K                             DQ      
M21B Distance (7): 24 KP 6.79 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1015 Toms Straume              IK Ausekli 00:52:56
 2.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.l 00:57:45 +04:49
 3.   601 Jānis Silgals                        00:59:36 +06:40
 4.   858 Mārtiņš Birznieks         Groglass   01:01:04 +08:08
M40A Distance (7): 24 KP 6.79 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   799 Sulev Luik                Kāpa       00:45:51
 2.   939 Mareks Kilups             Ziemeļkurz 00:53:01 +07:10
 3.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                  01:00:29 +14:38
 4.   719 Juris Kalniņš             Olaine     01:02:07 +16:16
 5.   129 Juris Pētersons                      01:14:21 +28:30
      183 Mārtiņš Gūtmanis          Engures sp DQ      
M45A Distance (7): 24 KP 6.79 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   159 Andis Neļķe               Ozons      00:53:07
 2.   173 Raimonds Bondars          Latvijas F 00:53:35 +00:28
 3.   182 Pēteris Stradiņš          Auseklis   00:53:45 +00:38
 4.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis   00:58:47 +05:40
 5.    71 Edgars Cers               RO111      01:00:25 +07:18
 6.   713 Sandris Greilihs          Emergin    01:23:51 +30:44
M21AL Distance (8): 28 KP 7.16 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   432 Uldis Klepers             Ziemeļkurz 00:39:37
 2.   554 Dāvis Dišlers             Ozons      00:40:11 +00:34
 3.  3013 Aivis Šiliņš              OK Alnis   00:44:29 +04:52
 4.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:45:10 +05:33
 5.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis   00:46:28 +06:51
 6.   891 Jānis Bormeisters                    00:48:15 +08:38
 7.   851 Uldis Katlaps             Ineši      00:50:12 +10:35
 8.  3003 Kaspars Beķeris                      00:53:36 +13:59
 9.   964 Agris Bērziņš                        00:56:27 +16:50
10.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun    00:56:48 +17:11
11.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis   00:58:20 +18:43
12.   407 Ieva Mauliņa              Briksnis   01:05:12 +25:35
M35A Distance (8): 28 KP 7.16 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons      00:46:02
 2.   542 Krišs Spūlis              LUX OC     00:50:43 +04:41
 3.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   00:51:54 +05:52
 4.   682 Kārlis Andersons          Kurmis     00:56:55 +10:53
 5.     9 Edijs Šmits               Enkurs     00:57:30 +11:28
 6.  1181 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma OK  00:59:01 +12:59
 7.   556 Māris Stucis              Teku Raku  00:59:18 +13:16
 8.    35 Doktors Zorgs             AA         00:59:43 +13:41
 9.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   01:00:38 +14:36
10.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis   01:02:55 +16:53
11.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                        01:04:10 +18:08
12.   402 Romāns Koškins                       01:13:00 +26:58
13.   148 Dzintars Laķis            Auseklis   01:15:09 +29:07
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   798 Lars Anders Luiks         Kāpa      M10      00:08:58
 2.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis  M10      00:09:01 +00:03
 3.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis  M12      00:10:20 +01:22
 4.   152 Kristofers Laķis          Auseklis  M10      00:11:02 +02:04
 5.  1009 Lenarts Straume           Auseklis  M10      00:11:44 +02:46
 6.     0 Kristofetrs Kleinsmits              SKOLIŅA  00:12:37 +03:39
 7.     0 Katrina Baronina                    SKOLIŅA  00:13:33 +04:35
 8.     0 Haralds Sametis                     SKOLIŅA  00:13:43 +04:45
 9.     0 Kristians Sametis                   SKOLIŅA  00:14:57 +05:59
10.   837 Dravis Siliņš-Piņķis                M10      00:15:18 +06:20
11.     0 Lauris Putans                       SKOLIŅA  00:15:19 +06:21
12.     0 Roberts Dakteris          Kakenieki SKOLIŅA  00:16:05 +07:07
13.   186 Gerda Klepere             ZiemeļkurzW12      00:16:18 +07:20
14.     0 Mikus Zūlis                         SKOLIŅA  00:16:55 +07:57
15.     0 Henrijs Kalniņš                     SKOLIŅA  00:17:26 +08:28
16.     0 Teodors Kalniņš                     SKOLIŅA  00:17:31 +08:33
17.   206 Jasmīna Kalniņa           Auseklis  W10      00:18:27 +09:29
18.     0 Audruss Žideļūns                    SKOLIŅA  00:19:00 +10:02
19.     0 Fricis Beķeris                      SKOLIŅA  00:19:01 +10:03
20.     0 Enija Pētersone                     SKOLIŅA  00:19:12 +10:14
21.     0 Beatrise Ivanovska                  SKOLIŅA  00:19:20 +10:22
22.   163 Hermanis Valtass          Saldus OK M10      00:19:31 +10:33
23.     0 Laima Pileniece                     SKOLIŅA  00:19:32 +10:34
24.     0 Tīna Marta Vincovska                SKOLIŅA  00:20:09 +11:11
25.   557 Gusts Briss                         M12      00:20:33 +11:35
26.  1272 Karlīna Andersone         Kurmis OK W10      00:20:53 +11:55
27.   193 Katrīna Spūle                       W12      00:20:56 +11:58
28.     0 Olafs Beķeris                       SKOLIŅA  00:21:05 +12:07
29.     0 Alberts Birznieks                   SKOLIŅA  00:21:09 +12:11
30.   191 Sofija Spūle                        W8       00:21:21 +12:23
31.     0 Artūrs Gailis                       SKOLIŅA  00:21:52 +12:54
32.     0 Matīss Vaidakovs                    SKOLIŅA  00:22:24 +13:26
33.  3192 Kristaps Krūmiņš                    M8       00:22:57 +13:59
34.     0 Signe Poga                          SKOLIŅA  00:25:55 +16:57
35.     0 Raivo Rainsons                      SKOLIŅA  00:26:08 +17:10
36.     0 Markuss Reinis Korsaks              SKOLIŅA  00:26:28 +17:30
37.     0 Emīlija Dunavska                    SKOLIŅA  00:26:35 +17:37
37.     0 Madara Saag                         SKOLIŅA  00:26:35 +17:37
39.     0 Elza Boša                           SKOLIŅA  00:34:57 +25:59
40.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis  M90      01:17:18 +68:20
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 12 KP 3.09 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  3185 Līva Ločmele              OK Alnis  W14      00:30:40
 2.  3139 Māra Krūmiņa              OK Alnis  W14      00:31:12 +00:32
 3.   431 Aiva Klepere              ZiemeļkurzW21C     00:32:17 +01:37
 4.  1070 Ramona Poreitere          Ozons     W14      00:34:20 +03:40
 5.   529 Ilze Birzniece            RTU       W21C     00:35:16 +04:36
 6.  3081 Emija Ineta Metuma        Alnis JNC W14      00:37:06 +06:26
 6.  3180 Ilze Jumiķe               OK Alnis JW14      00:37:06 +06:26
 8.   115 Aiga Irbe Blūma           Auseklis  OPEN1    00:41:09 +10:29
 9.   867 Gerda Ločmele                       OPEN1    00:42:26 +11:46
10.  3084 Luīze Plone               Alnis JNSCW14      00:43:16 +12:36
11.  3095 Līna Karlīna Krieviņa     Alnis     W14      00:43:38 +12:58
12.  3168 Elīna Dzirkale            Alnis JNC W14      00:44:19 +13:39
13.   827 Maija Matroze                       W21C     00:44:37 +13:57
14.   169 Anna Marta Gūtmane                  OPEN1    00:47:52 +17:12
15.  3009 Velta Zjatkova            JNSC AlnisW80      00:50:57 +20:17
16.   376 Madara Laure                        W21C     00:52:48 +22:08
17.   174 Jānis Neimanis                      M14      00:58:28 +27:48
18.   937 Anda Plukše               Mona      W80      01:05:48 +35:08
19.  3194 Sandija Ilze Ešenberga    OK Alnis  W14      01:09:33 +38:53
20.  3055 Madara Zīberte            OK Alnis  W14      01:09:37 +38:57
21.   823 Staņislavs Kojalovičs     Seniori   M85      01:12:24 +41:44
      185 Evita Skuja                         W21C     DQ      
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 18 KP 3.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                  W55      00:32:30
 2.   561 Nikita Martovs                      OPEN2    00:36:25 +03:55
 3.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa      W65      00:36:58 +04:28
 4.  3038 Ričards Zilberts          OK Alnis  OPEN2    00:38:01 +05:31
 5.   209 Jolanta Galzone                     W50      00:38:11 +05:41
 6.   864 Lauma Žilko               Kāpa OK   W65      00:39:43 +07:13
 7.   674 Kristaps Heinsbergs       Patria SpoOPEN2    00:40:26 +07:56
 8.   536 Signe Meldere             Baloži    W40B     00:40:32 +08:02
 9.  3049 Matīss Rozenbergs         JNSC OK AlOPEN2    00:41:26 +08:56
 9.  3124 Kevins Švalbe             Alnis     OPEN2    00:41:26 +08:56
11.   535 Iveta Jansone                       W40B     00:41:33 +09:03
12.   105 Agrita Burša              AutostartsW40B     00:42:04 +09:34
13.   615 Agnese Staģe              Auseklis  W45B     00:43:41 +11:11
14.   366 Linda Meļķerte                      W50      00:43:54 +11:24
15.   788 Daiga Šlesere             Rīgas satiW45B     00:44:47 +12:17
16.  3102 Ralfs Prauliņš            OK Alnis  OPEN2    00:45:44 +13:14
17.  3121 Laura Krūmiņa             Alnis JNSCOPEN2    00:45:56 +13:26
18.   676 Ilze Tāse                 BērnuslimnW60      00:46:29 +13:59
19.   861 Līga Lagzdkalne           Kurmis    W55      00:46:38 +14:08
20.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF   W60      00:46:42 +14:12
21.  3021 Inta Poriķe               OK Alnis  W55      00:47:56 +15:26
22.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma    M75      00:48:44 +16:14
23.   826 Marita Krūze                        W55      00:49:23 +16:53
24.   828 Airita Krumpāne                     W50      00:50:28 +17:58
25.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors   M75      00:51:06 +18:36
26.  3096 Dzintra Leja              OK JSC AlnW60      00:51:14 +18:44
27.   985 Andra Liviņa                        W55      00:52:24 +19:54
28.   849 Kristīne Ondrupe-Kirilova           W50      00:54:29 +21:59
28.   184 Madara Ķimene                       OPEN2    00:54:29 +21:59
30.   409 Guna Sedleniece           LVM       W45B     00:55:45 +23:15
31.  3065 Ilga Elksnīte             TSK SprīdīW65      00:56:04 +23:34
32.   873 Dace Cebule               Ogre      W60      00:57:06 +24:36
33.   843 Māra Stabulniece                    W60      00:57:30 +25:00
34.  2795 Inese Augstkalne                    W45B     00:58:00 +25:30
35.   124 Anita Lauva                         W60      00:58:37 +26:07
36.    80 Līga Gulbe                Auseklis  W50      00:59:13 +26:43
37.   203 Anfiza Kraze              Auseklis  W65      01:01:30 +29:00
38.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis  W40B     01:01:41 +29:11
39.   691 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas SatiW70      01:03:05 +30:35
40.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors   W75      01:04:08 +31:38
41.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sportW65      01:06:10 +33:40
42.  1053 Irina Stupāne                       W65      01:08:32 +36:02
43.  3025 Māra Ķipēna               Alnois    W60      01:17:54 +45:24
44.   197 Līga Beržuka              Baloži    W75      01:25:34 +53:04
45.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma    W70      01:36:00 +63:30
     2504 Aina Prindule             Auseklis  W60      DQ      
      675 Jānis Jukonis                       OPEN2    DQ      
     2511 Līga Valinka                        W40B     DQ      
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 19 KP 4.58 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis    M60      00:36:11
 2.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona      M60      00:36:47 +00:36
 3.   744 Roberts Ozols                       M65      00:39:59 +03:48
 4.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki   W40A     00:43:13 +07:02
 5.  1918 Inese Bajāre              EKO O     W40A     00:43:39 +07:28
 6.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     Ozons     W45A     00:44:58 +08:47
 7.   678 Māris Zaļaiskalns         Mona      M60      00:45:01 +08:50
 8.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M65      00:45:31 +09:20
 9.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis  W45A     00:45:34 +09:23
10.   669 Evija Birzniece                     W21B     00:45:44 +09:33
10.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK M70      00:45:44 +09:33
12.   467 Ineta Laizāne             Sigulda   W45A     00:46:35 +10:24
13.   845 Ilze Krēmere              Kāpa OK   W40A     00:47:15 +11:04
14.  1981 Anna Andersone            Kurmis    W21B     00:47:43 +11:32
15.   751 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie ZalW40A     00:48:17 +12:06
16.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Emergn    M60      00:48:28 +12:17
17.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                      M65      00:49:18 +13:07
18.    54 Juris Dompalms                      M65      00:49:19 +13:08
19.  1775 Astra Šauere                        W40A     00:49:38 +13:27
20.   711 Ilona Kalniņa             Auseklis  W35B     00:49:45 +13:34
21.   539 Kitija Meldere            Baloži    W16      00:50:00 +13:49
22.   893 Laura Egle                          W21B     00:50:41 +14:30
23.    61 Liene Zaperecka                     W40A     00:51:01 +14:50
24.   455 Baiba Zariņa              Ozons     W45A     00:52:45 +16:34
25.   190 Ilze Loba                           OPEN3    00:52:55 +16:44
26.   998 Helmuts Lukačovs          Silva     M65      00:53:20 +17:09
27.  3064 Andris Elksnītis          TSK SprīdīM65      00:53:22 +17:11
28.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK   M70      00:53:32 +17:21
29.   405 Ilva Koškina                        W45A     00:55:40 +19:29
30.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba CeļM70      00:55:51 +19:40
31.   414 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas satiM60      00:56:04 +19:53
32.   424 Normunds Narvaišs         Sprīdītis OPEN3    00:56:21 +20:10
32.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma    M65      00:56:21 +20:10
34.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis  W35B     00:56:55 +20:44
35.    37 Velga Zaļaiskalns         Mona      W45A     00:59:17 +23:06
36.   221 Andris Žilko              Kāpa      M65      00:59:37 +23:26
37.   543 Andis Ozoliņš                       M70      01:01:08 +24:57
38.  2323 Džoanna Miteniece         Kurmis    W21B     01:01:20 +25:09
39.   133 Pēteris Apinis            Kāpa      M60      01:01:37 +25:26
40.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             Ozoliņi   W40A     01:01:41 +25:30
41.  3018 Agris Eliņš               Alnis     M60      01:03:19 +27:08
42.   195 Ģirts Millers                       OPEN3    01:04:27 +28:16
43.   685 Ineta Popēna                        W40A     01:04:55 +28:44
44.  1501 Ieva Ušča                           W35B     01:06:37 +30:26
45.   331 Aija Stradiņa             Auseklis  W45A     01:06:48 +30:37
46.   353 Ieva Vincovska            R0111     W45A     01:07:22 +31:11
47.  1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs VoW35B     01:09:03 +32:52
48.   102 Laila Dubova                        W45A     01:09:36 +33:25
49.   335 Miervaldis Bušs           Alnis OK  M65      01:09:49 +33:38
50.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa             W21B     01:11:17 +35:06
51.   830 Sabīne Opeņhovska                   W21B     01:11:48 +35:37
52.   132 Ilona Kleina              Saldus OK W40A     01:11:51 +35:40
53.  2333 Madara Šneidere           Auseklis  W21B     01:12:05 +35:54
54.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   M70      01:12:40 +36:29
55.    41 Marta Gulbe               Auseklis  W16      01:17:02 +40:51
56.  1525 Līva Šteinberga           Spararats W21B     01:18:14 +42:03
57.  3041 Reinis Līcis              Alnis     M70      01:25:07 +48:56
58.  2654 Ieva Puhevica                       W21B     01:25:45 +49:34
59.   808 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba aģeM70      01:31:59 +55:48
      545 Dzintars Kriķis           Bauska    OPEN3    DQ      
      883 Ilgvars Lipsts                      M65      DQ      
      323 Dzintars Arbidāns         Ozons     OPEN3    DQ      
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 24 KP 6.02 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1337 Juris Lebedoks            Kurmis    M21AK    00:38:37
 2.   210 Krišjānis Mežulis                   M21AK    00:41:08 +02:31
 2.   890 Sandra Grosberga          OK MeridiāW21A     00:41:08 +02:31
 4.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva MalēM21AK    00:42:39 +04:02
 5.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         Auseklis  M21AK    00:45:33 +06:56
 6.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK M50      00:45:39 +07:02
 7.   874 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko                 M21AK    00:47:51 +09:14
 8.   929 Reda Velde                Azuolas   W35A     00:47:57 +09:20
 9.    81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis  M21AK    00:48:56 +10:19
10.   389 Elīza Ozola               Auseklis  W21A     00:49:25 +10:48
11.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis  M21AK    00:50:05 +11:28
12.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona      M55      00:50:24 +11:47
13.  3040 Rolands Dakteris          Kakenieki M21AK    00:50:26 +11:49
14.   722 Mārtiņš Šteinalts         Eko O     M21AK    00:50:27 +11:50
15.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis  M21AK    00:52:54 +14:17
16.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto    M50      00:53:00 +14:23
17.   106 Mārtiņš Buršs             AutostartsM21AK    00:53:10 +14:33
17.  3012 Ainārs Šiliņš             OK Alnis  M50      00:53:10 +14:33
17.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis     M55      00:53:10 +14:33
20.  1602 Aivar Tihane              Auseklis  M21AK    00:53:27 +14:50
21.   240 Eugenijus Mikšys          Azuolas OKM55      00:53:49 +15:12
22.   153 Kārlis Ķuzis              OK Saldus M21AK    00:54:09 +15:32
23.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis    M55      00:54:14 +15:37
24.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK M50      00:54:28 +15:51
25.   390 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas FM50      00:54:30 +15:53
26.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis  M16      00:54:50 +16:13
27.   862 Laima Klūga                         W21A     00:55:21 +16:44
28.   644 Baiba Birzniece                     W35A     00:56:18 +17:41
29.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis M55      00:56:44 +18:07
30.   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        Auseklis  W21A     00:56:48 +18:11
31.  2233 Ojārs Milleris                      M21AK    00:57:20 +18:43
32.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis    W21A     00:59:43 +21:06
33.  1582 Kaspars Kapenieks                   M21AK    00:59:45 +21:08
34.   215 Valdis Sirsniņš           Kurmis OK M55      01:00:12 +21:35
35.   560 Alda Bražūne              Ozons     W35A     01:01:08 +22:31
36.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis  M55      01:01:23 +22:46
37.   860 Mārtiņš Rikšis            Mona      M50      01:02:23 +23:46
38.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika   M50      01:03:15 +24:38
39.  1700 Elīna Krēmere             Meridiāns W21A     01:03:27 +24:50
40.   213 Kārlis Gobleja                      M50      01:03:29 +24:52
41.   187 Saulius Morkunas                    M50      01:04:41 +26:04
42.  1002 Ildze Straume             Auseklis  W35A     01:06:58 +28:21
43.   887 Jānis Rainis              BurkānciemM21AK    01:07:08 +28:31
44.   683 Mareks Dombrovskis        Auseklis  M21AK    01:13:40 +35:03
45.  1720 Vilnis Gailums            Dartija   M55      01:15:31 +36:54
46.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija  M21AK    01:16:01 +37:24
47.   899 Uģis Beķeris              Auseklis  M50      01:19:05 +40:28
48.   959 Annija Zaļaiskalna        Auseklis  W21A     01:22:00 +43:23
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 17 KP 4.48 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   538 Dzintars Melderis         Baloži    M40B     00:31:03
 2.   923 Māris Ločmelis                      M40B     00:33:29 +02:26
 3.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                      M45B     00:34:03 +03:00
 4.   948 Andis Komarovs            Sapiens   M21C     00:34:42 +03:39
 5.   884 Dainis Kreilis                      M35B     00:35:35 +04:32
 6.   565 Mārtiņš Gills                       M45B     00:35:46 +04:43
 7.   170 Miķelis Taukačs           TSK SprīdīM40B     00:36:25 +05:22
 8.   572 Jānis Dreimanis           Susliki   M40B     00:36:26 +05:23
 9.  1680 Andris Betlers                      M40B     00:37:03 +06:00
10.  1003 Guntis Zvilna                       M40B     00:37:18 +06:15
11.   381 Gunārs Valinks                      M45B     00:37:57 +06:54
12.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas satiM45B     00:38:39 +07:36
13.   119 Edgars Tone               Saldus OK M40B     00:39:57 +08:54
14.   935 Rihards Ernsts            Rīgas SatiM35B     00:40:09 +09:06
15.   345 Rihards Šneiders          Auseklis  M21C     00:40:35 +09:32
16.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M45B     00:41:29 +10:26
17.   112 Uldis Paršāns                       M45B     00:42:06 +11:03
18.   528 Alvis Šnepste                       M35B     00:42:08 +11:05
19.   976 Intars Cakars                       M40B     00:42:24 +11:21
20.   175 Sandis Mileiko                      M35B     00:44:14 +13:11
21.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                      M21C     00:44:31 +13:28
22.  1500 Matīss Eikerts            Kvadrum   M35B     00:44:54 +13:51
23.   400 Druvis K                            M45B     00:44:56 +13:53
24.   534 Sandris Līdums            Latvijas FM45B     00:45:27 +14:24
25.   848 Juris Vaidakovs           ZiemeļkurzM45B     00:46:47 +15:44
26.  2010 Juris Fjodorovs                     M45B     00:47:18 +16:15
27.   901 Juris Kauliņš                       M45B     00:50:34 +19:31
28.   157 Zigmārs Legzdiņš                    M21C     00:53:18 +22:15
29.   755 Didzis Pētersons          Kvadrum   M45B     00:53:38 +22:35
30.   179 Guntis Briss                        M45B     00:53:39 +22:36
31.   176 Lana Čiževska                       M45B     00:53:43 +22:40
32.   942 Guntars Loba                        M45B     00:53:44 +22:41
33.   146 Mārtiņš Jaunzems                    M21C     01:00:45 +29:42
34.  1188 Arnis Vanags                        M45B     01:01:15 +30:12
35.   742 Mārtiņš Gergelevičs                 M21C     01:01:17 +30:14
36.   541 Imants Kaldre             Rīga      M21C     01:05:58 +34:55
37.   498 Alvils Beržuks            Baloži    M45B     01:10:03 +39:00
      400 Druvis K                            M45B     DQ      
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 24 KP 6.79 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   799 Sulev Luik                Kāpa      M40A     00:45:51
 2.  1015 Toms Straume              IK AusekliM21B     00:52:56 +07:05
 3.   939 Mareks Kilups             ZiemeļkurzM40A     00:53:01 +07:10
 4.   159 Andis Neļķe               Ozons     M45A     00:53:07 +07:16
 5.   173 Raimonds Bondars          Latvijas FM45A     00:53:35 +07:44
 6.   182 Pēteris Stradiņš          Auseklis  M45A     00:53:45 +07:54
 7.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.lM21B     00:57:45 +11:54
 8.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis  M45A     00:58:47 +12:56
 9.   601 Jānis Silgals                       M21B     00:59:36 +13:45
10.    71 Edgars Cers               RO111     M45A     01:00:25 +14:34
11.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                 M40A     01:00:29 +14:38
12.   858 Mārtiņš Birznieks         Groglass  M21B     01:01:04 +15:13
13.   719 Juris Kalniņš             Olaine    M40A     01:02:07 +16:16
14.   129 Juris Pētersons                     M40A     01:14:21 +28:30
15.   713 Sandris Greilihs          Emergin   M45A     01:23:51 +38:00
      183 Mārtiņš Gūtmanis          Engures spM40A     DQ      
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 28 KP 7.16 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   432 Uldis Klepers             ZiemeļkurzM21AL    00:39:37
 2.   554 Dāvis Dišlers             Ozons     M21AL    00:40:11 +00:34
 3.  3013 Aivis Šiliņš              OK Alnis  M21AL    00:44:29 +04:52
 4.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis  M21AL    00:45:10 +05:33
 5.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons     M35A     00:46:02 +06:25
 6.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis  M21AL    00:46:28 +06:51
 7.   891 Jānis Bormeisters                   M21AL    00:48:15 +08:38
 8.   851 Uldis Katlaps             Ineši     M21AL    00:50:12 +10:35
 9.   542 Krišs Spūlis              LUX OC    M35A     00:50:43 +11:06
10.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis  M35A     00:51:54 +12:17
11.  3003 Kaspars Beķeris                     M21AL    00:53:36 +13:59
12.   964 Agris Bērziņš                       M21AL    00:56:27 +16:50
13.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun   M21AL    00:56:48 +17:11
14.   682 Kārlis Andersons          Kurmis    M35A     00:56:55 +17:18
15.     9 Edijs Šmits               Enkurs    M35A     00:57:30 +17:53
16.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis  M21AL    00:58:20 +18:43
17.  1181 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma OK M35A     00:59:01 +19:24
18.   556 Māris Stucis              Teku Raku M35A     00:59:18 +19:41
19.    35 Doktors Zorgs             AA        M35A     00:59:43 +20:06
20.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis  M35A     01:00:38 +21:01
21.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis  M35A     01:02:55 +23:18
22.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                       M35A     01:04:10 +24:33
23.   407 Ieva Mauliņa              Briksnis  M21AL    01:05:12 +25:35
24.   402 Romāns Koškins                      M35A     01:13:00 +33:23
25.   148 Dzintars Laķis            Auseklis  M35A     01:15:09 +35:32

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 18.04.2019 22:25:21 Magnets