Vasaras Magnēta 9.kārta / MTB Magnēta 1.kārta - Garkalne Z

18.04.2019
Organizators : Magnets
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#2] [#3] [#4]
[#5] [#6] [#7] [#8] [#9] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21AK] [M21AL]
[M21B] [M21C] [M35A] [M35B] [M40A] [M40B]
[M45A] [M45B] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [M8] [M80] [M85] [M90]
[MTB1] [MTB2] [MTB3] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]

SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 6 KP 1.27 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Andrejs Kondratenko       Auseklis   00:13:28
 2.     0 Kristaps Seļickis                    00:18:05 +04:37
 3.     0 Gustavs Vagalis                      00:18:27 +04:59
 4.     0 Elizabete Ozoliņa                    00:18:40 +05:12
 5.     0 Agneta Vītola                        00:18:50 +05:22
 6.     0 Krišjānis Timbers                    00:18:53 +05:25
 6.     0 Audrus Žideļūns                      00:18:53 +05:25
 8.     0 Viesturs Skrastiņš                   00:18:54 +05:26
 9.     0 Zane Jakobsone                       00:20:07 +06:39
10.     0 Karīna Elza Mālniece                 00:20:52 +07:24
        0 Mika Bāliņš                          DQ      
W8 Distance (1): 6 KP 1.27 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:17:14
M8 Distance (1): 6 KP 1.27 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   502 Jēkabs Kossovičs          OK Ogre    00:16:25
W10 Distance (1): 6 KP 1.27 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska             00:11:44
 2.   594 Undīne Bajale             Ķeguma nov 00:16:37 +04:53
 3.   581 Monika Blanka                        00:18:03 +06:19
M10 Distance (1): 6 KP 1.27 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1400 Roberts Deičs                        00:10:42
 2.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:12:31 +01:49
W12 Distance (1): 6 KP 1.27 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1061 Elza Rudzīte              Auseklis   00:14:33
M12 Distance (1): 6 KP 1.27 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   795 Dāvis Bautris             Auseklis   00:08:37
 2.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:09:12 +00:35
 3.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis   00:22:31 +13:54
M90 Distance (1): 6 KP 1.27 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis   00:47:28
W14 Distance (2): 11 KP 2.72 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   941 Liene Līce-Līcīte         Kāpa       00:29:32
 2.  1109 Elīna Biseniece           Purva brid 00:36:10 +06:38
 3.   613 Annija Novicka            Ozons      00:47:26 +17:54
M14 Distance (2): 11 KP 2.72 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1110 Ričards Bisenieks         Purva brid 00:21:10
 2.   575 Kārlis Strikauskis        Kāpa       00:22:37 +01:27
 3.   408 Markuss Mālnieks          Auseklis   00:24:08 +02:58
 4.   686 Daņila Gaļejevs           Kāpa/Carni 00:29:56 +08:46
 5.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis   00:32:37 +11:27
 6.   343 Helvijs Tupureins         Kāpa OK    00:33:54 +12:44
 7.   245 Kristofers Kančs          ĀBJSS      00:40:16 +19:06
 8.   758 Mikus Šauriņš             Ādažu BJSS 00:40:32 +19:22
 9.   759 Ričards Lācis             Ādažu BJSS 00:41:08 +19:58
10.   346 Daniels Tupureins         Ādaži      00:57:25 +36:15
W21C Distance (2): 11 KP 2.72 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   984 Aleksandra Fjodorova                 00:25:35
 2.  1437 Līga Svilāne              Ogre OK    00:33:52 +08:17
 3.   654 Meldra Ķemere                        00:34:57 +09:22
 4.  1104 Kristīne Ludiņa           OK Kāpa    00:35:18 +09:43
 5.   946 Aija Cunska                          01:03:25 +37:50
OPEN1 Distance (2): 11 KP 2.72 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1106 Aleksandrs Dubovskis                 00:48:13
M80 Distance (2): 11 KP 2.72 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons      00:28:29
W85 Distance (2): 11 KP 2.72 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    00:51:38
M75 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors    00:37:16
 2.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:40:21 +03:05
 3.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK    00:45:38 +08:22
 4.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    00:45:39 +08:23
 5.   580 Māris Spriņģis                       00:54:20 +17:04
OPEN2 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   630 Jānis Deksnis                        00:52:37
 2.   593 Madars Dāvis                         01:19:09 +26:32
W40B Distance (3): 14 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   274 Ilze Tropa                           00:33:25
 2.   635 Evija Karlsone            Ozons      00:37:01 +03:36
 3.   535 Iveta Jansone                        00:43:25 +10:00
 4.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis   00:44:33 +11:08
      650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   DQ      
W45B Distance (3): 14 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   305 Linda Raituma             Auseklis   00:35:11
 2.  1515 Iveta Ozola                          00:46:02 +10:51
 3.  1300 Aira Broka                           00:46:22 +11:11
 4.   350 Daiga Voiceščuka                     00:59:42 +24:31
 5.   568 Sandija Stanke            Auseklis   01:01:38 +26:27
 6.   268 Inese Dudareva                       01:17:38 +42:27
W50 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1088 Kaiva Skalbina                       00:49:39
 2.  1062 Vita Rudzīte                         00:52:51 +03:12
 3.  1120 Kaiva Desmitniece         10-nieki   01:04:20 +14:41
W55 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   00:28:48
 2.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      00:36:44 +07:56
 3.    10 Silvija Lansmane                     00:37:22 +08:34
 4.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis   00:39:07 +10:19
 5.   881 Baiba Freimane            RAK        00:42:57 +14:09
 6.   925 Ausma Lindermane                     00:51:36 +22:48
W60 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me 00:37:31
 2.   832 Aija Mālniece                        00:38:11 +00:40
 3.  1084 Regīna Čūdere                        00:42:33 +05:02
 4.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF    00:44:13 +06:42
 5.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa       00:48:14 +10:43
W65 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   864 Lauma Žilko               Kāpa OK    00:32:29
 2.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa       00:34:42 +02:13
 3.   579 Vladislava Zvirbule       KO         00:36:07 +03:38
 4.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa       00:42:39 +10:10
 5.   280 Antra Āriņa                          00:44:11 +11:42
 6.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda    00:47:29 +15:00
 7.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sport 01:11:20 +38:51
W70 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda    00:44:09
W75 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors    00:53:06
 2.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            01:00:14 +07:08
 3.   598 Maira Liepa               Prizma     01:02:04 +08:58
 4.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona       01:18:10 +25:04
M60 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.73 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   954 Pēteris Magone            Umurga     00:38:01
 2.   192 Modris Kalpiņš                       00:43:26 +05:25
 3.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:44:14 +06:13
 4.   930 Guntis Pelšs              Cēsis      00:47:00 +08:59
 5.   859 Guntis Brumelis                      00:53:06 +15:05
M65 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.73 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls     00:32:37
 2.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:34:45 +02:08
 3.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis   00:35:15 +02:38
 4.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis   00:44:02 +11:25
 5.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:44:57 +12:20
 6.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                       00:45:49 +13:12
 7.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO      00:46:17 +13:40
 8.   488 Pēteris Trapencieris      OSI        01:20:16 +47:39
M70 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.73 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  00:40:39
 2.   155 Aivars Pentjušs           Prizma     00:45:41 +05:02
 3.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        00:53:59 +13:20
 4.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa       00:55:57 +15:18
 5.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    00:56:12 +15:33
 6.   125 Arnolds Kučinskis         Ogre       01:02:55 +22:16
 7.   480 Jānis Skrūzmanis          OK Ogre    01:09:14 +28:35
OPEN3 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.73 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   421 Krisjānis Bikše           Pūruļi     00:57:53
W16 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.73 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     7 Kristiāna Šaško           Ozons/RSP  00:41:58
W18 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.73 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   243 Maruta Greidiņa           LF         00:57:47
 2.   629 Rūta Deksne                          01:10:53 +13:06
 3.   597 Zane Egle                            01:10:58 +13:11
 4.   596 Renāte Bula                          01:11:07 +13:20
W21B Distance (4): 14 KP 4.73 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    33 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis   00:44:13
 1.   994 Baiba Silamiķele          AP         00:44:13 +00:00
 3.   624 Oksana Klēģere                       00:48:20 +04:07
 4.   712 Solveiga Tīsa                        00:58:06 +13:53
 5.   420 Ginta Ieva Bikše          Pūruļi     00:58:27 +14:14
 6.   477 Kristīne Tihanova                    01:04:09 +19:56
 7.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa              01:07:41 +23:28
W35B Distance (4): 14 KP 4.73 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   284 Tatjana Stefanova                    00:43:15
 2.   165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    Rīgas sati 00:50:44 +07:29
 3.   476 Signe Hokonena            IK Ausekli 01:00:34 +17:19
 4.   762 Liene Bikše                          01:02:49 +19:34
 5.  1102 Inga Skrastiņa                       01:04:36 +21:21
 6.   256 Evita Kļaviņa                        01:13:52 +30:37
W40A Distance (4): 14 KP 4.73 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki    00:33:07
 2.    34 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis   00:35:11 +02:04
 3.   397 Anda Spriņģe                         00:39:29 +06:22
 4.     4 Ilona Frīdmane                       00:42:02 +08:55
 5.   142 Inese Apse                           00:42:41 +09:34
 6.  1775 Astra Šauere                         00:42:48 +09:41
 7.   815 Santa Ozola-Tīruma        Ģeogrāfu m 00:45:23 +12:16
W45A Distance (4): 14 KP 4.73 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   223 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis   00:35:50
 2.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:36:40 +00:50
 3.   329 Evija Skrastiņa                      00:37:23 +01:33
 4.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis   00:40:45 +04:55
 5.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis OK  00:43:09 +07:19
 6.   520 Aija Dēliņa               JO         00:43:17 +07:27
 7.  2037 Sandija Šēnberga                     00:47:20 +11:30
 8.   465 Ginta Nažinska            Dakteri    00:51:08 +15:18
M16 Distance (5): 17 KP 6.27 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   583 Gustavs Staņa             Auseklis   00:40:53
 2.   167 Uvis Šolmanis             Auseklis   00:43:05 +02:12
 3.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   00:45:04 +04:11
 4.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                    00:52:47 +11:54
 5.   386 Mārcis Pupainis           Ozons/RSP  00:55:52 +14:59
 6.   490 Maris Matīss Melnis       Zaķumuiža  00:58:32 +17:39
M21AK Distance (5): 17 KP 6.27 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:38:50
 2.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:39:17 +00:27
 3.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         Auseklis   00:40:08 +01:18
 4.   585 Gatis Berķis              Briksnis   00:44:11 +05:21
 5.   748 Alberts Lācis             Purva Brid 00:46:38 +07:48
 6.   228 Jānis Skujenieks          Ozons      00:47:20 +08:30
 7.   882 Jānis Zālītis                        00:47:58 +09:08
 8.   460 Jānis Pelšs               Meridiāns  00:50:16 +11:26
 9.   988 Jānis Jansons                        00:59:52 +21:02
10.   643 Arnis Eriņš               ARD        01:02:40 +23:50
11.   168 Ansis Zvirbulis                      01:02:41 +23:51
12.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   01:03:13 +24:23
13.   517 Kristaps Narels                      01:22:36 +43:46
M50 Distance (5): 17 KP 6.27 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa       00:40:26
 2.   688 Gints Vītiņš                         00:40:47 +00:21
 3.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:42:54 +02:28
 4.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      Sūti.lv    00:42:55 +02:29
 5.   338 Kaspars Beitāns           Dopings.lv 00:44:21 +03:55
 6.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK  00:49:44 +09:18
 7.    29 Imants Zaķis              CDT        00:55:33 +15:07
 8.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika    00:55:41 +15:15
 9.   213 Kārlis Gobleja                       00:56:10 +15:44
10.   198 Eduards Zvirbulis         AEZ        00:56:47 +16:21
11.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes   01:01:19 +20:53
12.  1379 Indulis Ābelis                       01:17:59 +37:33
13.   355 Ivo Voiceščuks                       01:19:12 +38:46
M55 Distance (5): 17 KP 6.27 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   590 Edmunds Zvaigzne          A2         00:41:36
 2.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    00:45:20 +03:44
 3.   240 Eugenijus Mikšys          Azuolas OK 00:48:22 +06:46
 4.   573 Pēteris Kokorēvičs        Kaimiņi    00:53:28 +11:52
 5.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      00:56:18 +14:42
 6.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:14:07 +32:31
W21A Distance (5): 17 KP 6.27 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     00:53:24
 2.   514 Šarlote Krūmiņa                      01:22:50 +29:26
 3.   618 Santa Šakeļa              Auseklis   01:30:21 +36:57
W35A Distance (5): 17 KP 6.27 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   929 Reda Velde                Azuolas    00:42:12
 2.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         00:48:02 +05:50
 3.   644 Baiba Birzniece                      00:49:10 +06:58
 4.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz 00:57:04 +14:52
 5.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis   01:00:05 +17:53
 6.   592 Ieva Užāne                           01:00:33 +18:21
 7.   787 Anita Vucāne                         01:21:01 +38:49
      286 Zaiga Zvirbule            AEZ        DQ      
M21C Distance (6): 12 KP 5.08 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   853 Ernests vilciņš                      00:33:05
 2.   779 Kristians Lielais                    00:35:34 +02:29
 3.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                       00:41:00 +07:55
 4.    27 Ainārs Labunskis                     00:45:10 +12:05
 5.   626 Dāvis Jākobsons                      00:48:07 +15:02
 6.   562 Aivars Bērziņš            Ozolnieki  00:52:30 +19:25
 7.   360 Edgars Grīnis             RTV        00:53:26 +20:21
 8.   702 Andis Jargans             spaaace.lv 00:56:42 +23:37
 9.   521 Ģirts Duburs                         01:03:15 +30:10
      709 Anrijs Jargans            spaaace.lv DQ      
M35B Distance (6): 12 KP 5.08 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                 00:35:42
 2.   599 Viktors Novikovs          Skauts     00:39:25 +03:43
 3.   614 Eduards Pildavs                      00:44:50 +09:08
 4.   996 Reinis Roga                          00:50:05 +14:23
 5.   625 Kaspars Pudists           Latvijas F 00:50:31 +14:49
 6.   935 Rihards Ernsts            Rīgas Sati 00:54:50 +19:08
 7.   595 Kaspars Bajalis           Ķeguma nov 01:04:43 +29:01
 8.   426 Ģirts Alksnis                        01:14:18 +38:36
M40B Distance (6): 12 KP 5.08 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kal 00:34:00
 2.   572 Jānis Dreimanis           Susliki    00:34:37 +00:37
 3.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre    00:38:47 +04:47
 4.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija  00:39:11 +05:11
 5.   440 Mārcis Tīrums             Ģeogrāfu m 00:41:13 +07:13
 6.   632 Māris Utināns             NAA        00:44:09 +10:09
 7.  2814 Zigurds Greivulis                    00:44:53 +10:53
 8.   628 Matīss Deksnis                       00:47:11 +13:11
 9.   506 Jānis Kossovičs           OK Ogre    00:50:21 +16:21
10.  1048 Didzis Duburs                        00:52:10 +18:10
11.   875 Arnis Timbers                        00:56:37 +22:37
12.  2200 Jurijs Kondratenko        Auseklis   00:56:43 +22:43
M45B Distance (6): 12 KP 5.08 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   307 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis   00:31:34
 2.   565 Mārtiņš Gills                        00:36:51 +05:17
 3.   381 Gunārs Valinks                       00:38:43 +07:09
 4.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:40:30 +08:56
 5.  1113 Rolands Kapočus                      00:41:01 +09:27
 6.   400 Druvis K                             00:41:48 +10:14
 7.   328 Juris Līpacis                        00:41:58 +10:24
 8.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK     00:42:36 +11:02
 9.   266 Normunds Tukišs           Ance LV    00:42:50 +11:16
10.   901 Juris Kauliņš                        00:43:50 +12:16
11.  1112 Aldis Upenieks                       00:43:52 +12:18
12.   110 Arnis Skrastiņš                      00:45:42 +14:08
13.   548 Dainis Krieviņš           Auseklis   00:46:14 +14:40
14.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš                     00:49:36 +18:02
15.   112 Uldis Paršāns                        00:50:25 +18:51
16.   327 Pēteris Lovčinevskis      IND        00:58:47 +27:13
17.  1864 Nauris Čablis                        00:59:54 +28:20
18.   747 Kaspars Sirmais                      01:03:29 +31:55
19.   452 Miks Apinis                          01:05:47 +34:13
20.   244 Inga Veļķere              Auseklis   01:06:35 +35:01
M21B Distance (7): 19 KP 6.69 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2310 Anna Freimane             Auseklis   00:46:13
 2.   382 Krišjānis Mincenbergs                00:51:43 +05:30
 3.   620 Kristaps Krūtainis                   00:59:13 +13:00
 4.   601 Jānis Silgals                        01:04:17 +18:04
M40A Distance (7): 19 KP 6.69 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   241 Jānis Zagorskis           Auseklis   00:42:44
 2.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   00:43:37 +00:53
 3.   772 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis   00:49:11 +06:27
 4.  1119 Lauris Zemvalds                      01:04:43 +21:59
M45A Distance (7): 19 KP 6.69 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis   00:39:06
 2.   900 Gints Eglītis             Silava     00:46:47 +07:41
 3.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis   00:50:54 +11:48
 4.   348 Dagnis Dubrovskis         Siguldas T 00:51:14 +12:08
 5.   321 Māris Balčūns                        00:53:15 +14:09
 6.  2172 Edgars Tabors                        00:55:02 +15:56
 7.   587 Heino Heinrihsons                    00:55:54 +16:48
 8.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons      00:56:21 +17:15
M21AL Distance (8): 25 KP 7.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1115 Lauri Sild                Alūksne OK 00:34:34
 2.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:40:09 +05:35
 3.   819 Kristaps Jaudzems         Saldus     00:41:27 +06:53
 4.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis     00:43:54 +09:20
 5.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                       00:46:12 +11:38
 6.   736 Guntis Šmaukstelis                   00:48:16 +13:42
 7.  4000 Laura Vīķe                OK Kāpa    00:50:31 +15:57
 8.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun    00:51:02 +16:28
 9.   945 Mārtiņš Bērziņš           Kurmis OK  00:53:21 +18:47
10.   964 Agris Bērziņš                        00:53:37 +19:03
11.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis   00:54:15 +19:41
12.   407 Ieva Mauliņa              Briksnis   01:00:20 +25:46
M35A Distance (8): 25 KP 7.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   687 Zigmunds Bībers           Bīberi     00:39:55
 2.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons      00:41:49 +01:54
 3.   824 Gatis Grīnbergs           Saldus OK  00:46:21 +06:26
 4.   330 Agris Robs                Saldus     00:48:37 +08:42
 5.  1181 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma OK  00:49:30 +09:35
 6.  1984 Andris Zandersons         Ozons      00:50:06 +10:11
 7.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   00:50:37 +10:42
 8.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks     00:51:16 +11:21
 9.   478 Pēteris Hokonens          IK Ausekli 00:54:50 +14:55
10.   803 Mārtiņš Ketners                      00:56:02 +16:07
11.  1353 Ervīns Veics                         00:56:25 +16:30
12.    76 Kristaps Epners                      00:56:31 +16:36
13.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis   00:56:37 +16:42
14.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 00:56:55 +17:00
15.  1893 Jānis Eņģelītis           Siguldas t 00:57:36 +17:41
16.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B@B        01:01:15 +21:20
17.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis   01:02:40 +22:45
18.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                        01:05:01 +25:06
19.   746 Arnis Mālbergs            VSK Noskri 01:06:48 +26:53
20.   609 Normunds Novickis         Ozons      01:39:19 +59:24
MTB1 Distance (9): 8 KP 4.000 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   574 Gints Belēvičs                       00:15:03
 2.  1116 Aleksandrs Galuza                    00:40:16 +25:13
MTB2 Distance (10): 16 KP 8.000 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1070 Ramona Poreitere          Ozons      00:34:09
 2.  1108 Kaspars Bogdanovs                    00:39:33 +05:24
 3.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons      00:40:46 +06:37
MTB3 Distance (11): 24 KP 12.000 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   571 Oskars Ozols                         00:32:53
 2.   564 Māris Šlapins                        00:33:02 +00:09
 3.   577 Aigars Avotiņš            Stopiņi ve 00:35:00 +02:07
 4.   801 Kārlis Dzalbs             Ozons      00:35:59 +03:06
 5.  1118 Mārtiņš Lukjanovičs                  00:36:41 +03:48
 6.  1117 Andrejs Galuza                       00:38:24 +05:31
 7.   992 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona       00:42:53 +10:00
 8.  1072 Didzis Poreiters          Poreiteri  00:42:55 +10:02
 9.  1107 Ints Marcinkevičs                    00:43:51 +10:58
10.   576 Normunds Laizāns                     00:48:48 +15:55
11.   705 Matīss Melecis            Mežakuilis 00:49:20 +16:27
12.   703 Reinis Dzenis             Speķis OK  00:49:43 +16:50
13.  1920 Andris Pumpurs                       00:51:23 +18:30
14.  1114 Ingmārs Jugāns                       00:52:04 +19:11
15.   578 Iveta Rožkalne                       00:53:06 +20:13
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 6 KP 1.27 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   795 Dāvis Bautris             Auseklis  M12      00:08:37
 2.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis  M12      00:09:12 +00:35
 3.  1400 Roberts Deičs                       M10      00:10:42 +02:05
 4.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska            W10      00:11:44 +03:07
 5.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis  M10      00:12:31 +03:54
 6.     0 Andrejs Kondratenko       Auseklis  SKOLIŅA  00:13:28 +04:51
 7.  1061 Elza Rudzīte              Auseklis  W12      00:14:33 +05:56
 8.   502 Jēkabs Kossovičs          OK Ogre   M8       00:16:25 +07:48
 9.   594 Undīne Bajale             Ķeguma novW10      00:16:37 +08:00
10.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W8       00:17:14 +08:37
11.   581 Monika Blanka                       W10      00:18:03 +09:26
12.     0 Kristaps Seļickis                   SKOLIŅA  00:18:05 +09:28
13.     0 Gustavs Vagalis                     SKOLIŅA  00:18:27 +09:50
14.     0 Elizabete Ozoliņa                   SKOLIŅA  00:18:40 +10:03
15.     0 Agneta Vītola                       SKOLIŅA  00:18:50 +10:13
16.     0 Audrus Žideļūns                     SKOLIŅA  00:18:53 +10:16
16.     0 Krišjānis Timbers                   SKOLIŅA  00:18:53 +10:16
18.     0 Viesturs Skrastiņš                  SKOLIŅA  00:18:54 +10:17
19.     0 Zane Jakobsone                      SKOLIŅA  00:20:07 +11:30
20.     0 Karīna Elza Mālniece                SKOLIŅA  00:20:52 +12:15
21.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis  M12      00:22:31 +13:54
22.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis  M90      00:47:28 +38:51
        0 Mika Bāliņš                         SKOLIŅA  DQ      
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,M85,W85): 11 KP 2.72 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1110 Ričards Bisenieks         Purva bridM14      00:21:10
 2.   575 Kārlis Strikauskis        Kāpa      M14      00:22:37 +01:27
 3.   408 Markuss Mālnieks          Auseklis  M14      00:24:08 +02:58
 4.   984 Aleksandra Fjodorova                W21C     00:25:35 +04:25
 5.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons     M80      00:28:29 +07:19
 6.   941 Liene Līce-Līcīte         Kāpa      W14      00:29:32 +08:22
 7.   686 Daņila Gaļejevs           Kāpa/CarniM14      00:29:56 +08:46
 8.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis  M14      00:32:37 +11:27
 9.  1437 Līga Svilāne              Ogre OK   W21C     00:33:52 +12:42
10.   343 Helvijs Tupureins         Kāpa OK   M14      00:33:54 +12:44
11.   654 Meldra Ķemere                       W21C     00:34:57 +13:47
12.  1104 Kristīne Ludiņa           OK Kāpa   W21C     00:35:18 +14:08
13.  1109 Elīna Biseniece           Purva bridW14      00:36:10 +15:00
14.   245 Kristofers Kančs          ĀBJSS     M14      00:40:16 +19:06
15.   758 Mikus Šauriņš             Ādažu BJSSM14      00:40:32 +19:22
16.   759 Ričards Lācis             Ādažu BJSSM14      00:41:08 +19:58
17.   613 Annija Novicka            Ozons     W14      00:47:26 +26:16
18.  1106 Aleksandrs Dubovskis                OPEN1    00:48:13 +27:03
19.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors   W85      00:51:38 +30:28
20.   346 Daniels Tupureins         Ādaži     M14      00:57:25 +36:15
21.   946 Aija Cunska                         W21C     01:03:25 +42:15
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 14 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                  W55      00:28:48
 2.   864 Lauma Žilko               Kāpa OK   W65      00:32:29 +03:41
 3.   274 Ilze Tropa                          W40B     00:33:25 +04:37
 4.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa      W65      00:34:42 +05:54
 5.   305 Linda Raituma             Auseklis  W45B     00:35:11 +06:23
 6.   579 Vladislava Zvirbule       KO        W65      00:36:07 +07:19
 7.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri     W55      00:36:44 +07:56
 8.   635 Evija Karlsone            Ozons     W40B     00:37:01 +08:13
 9.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors   M75      00:37:16 +08:28
10.    10 Silvija Lansmane                    W55      00:37:22 +08:34
11.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas meW60      00:37:31 +08:43
12.   832 Aija Mālniece                       W60      00:38:11 +09:23
13.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis  W55      00:39:07 +10:19
14.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma    M75      00:40:21 +11:33
15.  1084 Regīna Čūdere                       W60      00:42:33 +13:45
16.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa      W65      00:42:39 +13:51
17.   881 Baiba Freimane            RAK       W55      00:42:57 +14:09
18.   535 Iveta Jansone                       W40B     00:43:25 +14:37
19.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda   W70      00:44:09 +15:21
20.   280 Antra Āriņa                         W65      00:44:11 +15:23
21.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF   W60      00:44:13 +15:25
22.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis  W40B     00:44:33 +15:45
23.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK   M75      00:45:38 +16:50
24.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors   M75      00:45:39 +16:51
25.  1515 Iveta Ozola                         W45B     00:46:02 +17:14
26.  1300 Aira Broka                          W45B     00:46:22 +17:34
27.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda   W65      00:47:29 +18:41
28.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa      W60      00:48:14 +19:26
29.  1088 Kaiva Skalbina                      W50      00:49:39 +20:51
30.   925 Ausma Lindermane                    W55      00:51:36 +22:48
31.   630 Jānis Deksnis                       OPEN2    00:52:37 +23:49
32.  1062 Vita Rudzīte                        W50      00:52:51 +24:03
33.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors   W75      00:53:06 +24:18
34.   580 Māris Spriņģis                      M75      00:54:20 +25:32
35.   350 Daiga Voiceščuka                    W45B     00:59:42 +30:54
36.  1585 Ilda Pāna                           W75      01:00:14 +31:26
37.   568 Sandija Stanke            Auseklis  W45B     01:01:38 +32:50
38.   598 Maira Liepa               Prizma    W75      01:02:04 +33:16
39.  1120 Kaiva Desmitniece         10-nieki  W50      01:04:20 +35:32
40.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sportW65      01:11:20 +42:32
41.   268 Inese Dudareva                      W45B     01:17:38 +48:50
42.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona      W75      01:18:10 +49:22
43.   593 Madars Dāvis                        OPEN2    01:19:09 +50:21
      650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis  W40B     DQ      
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 14 KP 4.73 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls    M65      00:32:37
 2.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki   W40A     00:33:07 +00:30
 3.   744 Roberts Ozols                       M65      00:34:45 +02:08
 4.    34 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis  W40A     00:35:11 +02:34
 5.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis  M65      00:35:15 +02:38
 6.   223 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis  W45A     00:35:50 +03:13
 7.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona      W45A     00:36:40 +04:03
 8.   329 Evija Skrastiņa                     W45A     00:37:23 +04:46
 9.   954 Pēteris Magone            Umurga    M60      00:38:01 +05:24
10.   397 Anda Spriņģe                        W40A     00:39:29 +06:52
11.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK M70      00:40:39 +08:02
12.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis  W45A     00:40:45 +08:08
13.     7 Kristiāna Šaško           Ozons/RSP W16      00:41:58 +09:21
14.     4 Ilona Frīdmane                      W40A     00:42:02 +09:25
15.   142 Inese Apse                          W40A     00:42:41 +10:04
16.  1775 Astra Šauere                        W40A     00:42:48 +10:11
17.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis OK W45A     00:43:09 +10:32
18.   284 Tatjana Stefanova                   W35B     00:43:15 +10:38
19.   520 Aija Dēliņa               JO        W45A     00:43:17 +10:40
20.   192 Modris Kalpiņš                      M60      00:43:26 +10:49
21.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis  M65      00:44:02 +11:25
22.    33 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis  W21B     00:44:13 +11:36
22.   994 Baiba Silamiķele          AP        W21B     00:44:13 +11:36
24.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis  M60      00:44:14 +11:37
25.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M65      00:44:57 +12:20
26.   815 Santa Ozola-Tīruma        Ģeogrāfu mW40A     00:45:23 +12:46
27.   155 Aivars Pentjušs           Prizma    M70      00:45:41 +13:04
28.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                      M65      00:45:49 +13:12
29.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO     M65      00:46:17 +13:40
30.   930 Guntis Pelšs              Cēsis     M60      00:47:00 +14:23
31.  2037 Sandija Šēnberga                    W45A     00:47:20 +14:43
32.   624 Oksana Klēģere                      W21B     00:48:20 +15:43
33.   165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    Rīgas satiW35B     00:50:44 +18:07
34.   465 Ginta Nažinska            Dakteri   W45A     00:51:08 +18:31
35.   859 Guntis Brumelis                     M60      00:53:06 +20:29
36.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                       M70      00:53:59 +21:22
37.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa      M70      00:55:57 +23:20
38.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   M70      00:56:12 +23:35
39.   243 Maruta Greidiņa           LF        W18      00:57:47 +25:10
40.   421 Krisjānis Bikše           Pūruļi    OPEN3    00:57:53 +25:16
41.   712 Solveiga Tīsa                       W21B     00:58:06 +25:29
42.   420 Ginta Ieva Bikše          Pūruļi    W21B     00:58:27 +25:50
43.   476 Signe Hokonena            IK AusekliW35B     01:00:34 +27:57
44.   762 Liene Bikše                         W35B     01:02:49 +30:12
45.   125 Arnolds Kučinskis         Ogre      M70      01:02:55 +30:18
46.   477 Kristīne Tihanova                   W21B     01:04:09 +31:32
47.  1102 Inga Skrastiņa                      W35B     01:04:36 +31:59
48.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa             W21B     01:07:41 +35:04
49.   480 Jānis Skrūzmanis          OK Ogre   M70      01:09:14 +36:37
50.   629 Rūta Deksne                         W18      01:10:53 +38:16
51.   597 Zane Egle                           W18      01:10:58 +38:21
52.   596 Renāte Bula                         W18      01:11:07 +38:30
53.   256 Evita Kļaviņa                       W35B     01:13:52 +41:15
54.   488 Pēteris Trapencieris      OSI       M65      01:20:16 +47:39
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 17 KP 6.27 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3        M21AK    00:38:50
 2.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva MalēM21AK    00:39:17 +00:27
 3.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         Auseklis  M21AK    00:40:08 +01:18
 4.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa      M50      00:40:26 +01:36
 5.   688 Gints Vītiņš                        M50      00:40:47 +01:57
 6.   583 Gustavs Staņa             Auseklis  M16      00:40:53 +02:03
 7.   590 Edmunds Zvaigzne          A2        M55      00:41:36 +02:46
 8.   929 Reda Velde                Azuolas   W35A     00:42:12 +03:22
 9.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis  M50      00:42:54 +04:04
10.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      Sūti.lv   M50      00:42:55 +04:05
11.   167 Uvis Šolmanis             Auseklis  M16      00:43:05 +04:15
12.   585 Gatis Berķis              Briksnis  M21AK    00:44:11 +05:21
13.   338 Kaspars Beitāns           Dopings.lvM50      00:44:21 +05:31
14.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis  M16      00:45:04 +06:14
15.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda   M55      00:45:20 +06:30
16.   748 Alberts Lācis             Purva BridM21AK    00:46:38 +07:48
17.   228 Jānis Skujenieks          Ozons     M21AK    00:47:20 +08:30
18.   882 Jānis Zālītis                       M21AK    00:47:58 +09:08
19.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3        W35A     00:48:02 +09:12
20.   240 Eugenijus Mikšys          Azuolas OKM55      00:48:22 +09:32
21.   644 Baiba Birzniece                     W35A     00:49:10 +10:20
22.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK M50      00:49:44 +10:54
23.   460 Jānis Pelšs               Meridiāns M21AK    00:50:16 +11:26
24.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                   M16      00:52:47 +13:57
25.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis    W21A     00:53:24 +14:34
26.   573 Pēteris Kokorēvičs        Kaimiņi   M55      00:53:28 +14:38
27.    29 Imants Zaķis              CDT       M50      00:55:33 +16:43
28.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika   M50      00:55:41 +16:51
29.   386 Mārcis Pupainis           Ozons/RSP M16      00:55:52 +17:02
30.   213 Kārlis Gobleja                      M50      00:56:10 +17:20
31.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                     M55      00:56:18 +17:28
32.   198 Eduards Zvirbulis         AEZ       M50      00:56:47 +17:57
33.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           ZiemeļkurzW35A     00:57:04 +18:14
34.   490 Maris Matīss Melnis       Zaķumuiža M16      00:58:32 +19:42
35.   988 Jānis Jansons                       M21AK    00:59:52 +21:02
36.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis  W35A     01:00:05 +21:15
37.   592 Ieva Užāne                          W35A     01:00:33 +21:43
38.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes  M50      01:01:19 +22:29
39.   643 Arnis Eriņš               ARD       M21AK    01:02:40 +23:50
40.   168 Ansis Zvirbulis                     M21AK    01:02:41 +23:51
41.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija  M21AK    01:03:13 +24:23
42.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona      M55      01:14:07 +35:17
43.  1379 Indulis Ābelis                      M50      01:17:59 +39:09
44.   355 Ivo Voiceščuks                      M50      01:19:12 +40:22
45.   787 Anita Vucāne                        W35A     01:21:01 +42:11
46.   517 Kristaps Narels                     M21AK    01:22:36 +43:46
47.   514 Šarlote Krūmiņa                     W21A     01:22:50 +44:00
48.   618 Santa Šakeļa              Auseklis  W21A     01:30:21 +51:31
      286 Zaiga Zvirbule            AEZ       W35A     DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 12 KP 5.08 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   307 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis  M45B     00:31:34
 2.   853 Ernests vilciņš                     M21C     00:33:05 +01:31
 3.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kalM40B     00:34:00 +02:26
 4.   572 Jānis Dreimanis           Susliki   M40B     00:34:37 +03:03
 5.   779 Kristians Lielais                   M21C     00:35:34 +04:00
 6.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                M35B     00:35:42 +04:08
 7.   565 Mārtiņš Gills                       M45B     00:36:51 +05:17
 8.   381 Gunārs Valinks                      M45B     00:38:43 +07:09
 9.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre   M40B     00:38:47 +07:13
10.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija M40B     00:39:11 +07:37
11.   599 Viktors Novikovs          Skauts    M35B     00:39:25 +07:51
12.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M45B     00:40:30 +08:56
13.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                      M21C     00:41:00 +09:26
14.  1113 Rolands Kapočus                     M45B     00:41:01 +09:27
15.   440 Mārcis Tīrums             Ģeogrāfu mM40B     00:41:13 +09:39
16.   400 Druvis K                            M45B     00:41:48 +10:14
17.   328 Juris Līpacis                       M45B     00:41:58 +10:24
18.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK    M45B     00:42:36 +11:02
19.   266 Normunds Tukišs           Ance LV   M45B     00:42:50 +11:16
20.   901 Juris Kauliņš                       M45B     00:43:50 +12:16
21.  1112 Aldis Upenieks                      M45B     00:43:52 +12:18
22.   632 Māris Utināns             NAA       M40B     00:44:09 +12:35
23.   614 Eduards Pildavs                     M35B     00:44:50 +13:16
24.  2814 Zigurds Greivulis                   M40B     00:44:53 +13:19
25.    27 Ainārs Labunskis                    M21C     00:45:10 +13:36
26.   110 Arnis Skrastiņš                     M45B     00:45:42 +14:08
27.   548 Dainis Krieviņš           Auseklis  M45B     00:46:14 +14:40
28.   628 Matīss Deksnis                      M40B     00:47:11 +15:37
29.   626 Dāvis Jākobsons                     M21C     00:48:07 +16:33
30.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš                    M45B     00:49:36 +18:02
31.   996 Reinis Roga                         M35B     00:50:05 +18:31
32.   506 Jānis Kossovičs           OK Ogre   M40B     00:50:21 +18:47
33.   112 Uldis Paršāns                       M45B     00:50:25 +18:51
34.   625 Kaspars Pudists           Latvijas FM35B     00:50:31 +18:57
35.  1048 Didzis Duburs                       M40B     00:52:10 +20:36
36.   562 Aivars Bērziņš            Ozolnieki M21C     00:52:30 +20:56
37.   360 Edgars Grīnis             RTV       M21C     00:53:26 +21:52
38.   935 Rihards Ernsts            Rīgas SatiM35B     00:54:50 +23:16
39.   875 Arnis Timbers                       M40B     00:56:37 +25:03
40.   702 Andis Jargans             spaaace.lvM21C     00:56:42 +25:08
41.  2200 Jurijs Kondratenko        Auseklis  M40B     00:56:43 +25:09
42.   327 Pēteris Lovčinevskis      IND       M45B     00:58:47 +27:13
43.  1864 Nauris Čablis                       M45B     00:59:54 +28:20
44.   521 Ģirts Duburs                        M21C     01:03:15 +31:41
45.   747 Kaspars Sirmais                     M45B     01:03:29 +31:55
46.   595 Kaspars Bajalis           Ķeguma novM35B     01:04:43 +33:09
47.   452 Miks Apinis                         M45B     01:05:47 +34:13
48.   244 Inga Veļķere              Auseklis  M45B     01:06:35 +35:01
49.   426 Ģirts Alksnis                       M35B     01:14:18 +42:44
      709 Anrijs Jargans            spaaace.lvM21C     DQ      
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 19 KP 6.69 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis  M45A     00:39:06
 2.   241 Jānis Zagorskis           Auseklis  M40A     00:42:44 +03:38
 3.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis  M40A     00:43:37 +04:31
 4.  2310 Anna Freimane             Auseklis  M21B     00:46:13 +07:07
 5.   900 Gints Eglītis             Silava    M45A     00:46:47 +07:41
 6.   772 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis  M40A     00:49:11 +10:05
 7.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis  M45A     00:50:54 +11:48
 8.   348 Dagnis Dubrovskis         Siguldas TM45A     00:51:14 +12:08
 9.   382 Krišjānis Mincenbergs               M21B     00:51:43 +12:37
10.   321 Māris Balčūns                       M45A     00:53:15 +14:09
11.  2172 Edgars Tabors                       M45A     00:55:02 +15:56
12.   587 Heino Heinrihsons                   M45A     00:55:54 +16:48
13.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons     M45A     00:56:21 +17:15
14.   620 Kristaps Krūtainis                  M21B     00:59:13 +20:07
15.   601 Jānis Silgals                       M21B     01:04:17 +25:11
16.  1119 Lauris Zemvalds                     M40A     01:04:43 +25:37
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 25 KP 7.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1115 Lauri Sild                Alūksne OKM21AL    00:34:34
 2.   687 Zigmunds Bībers           Bīberi    M35A     00:39:55 +05:21
 3.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis  M21AL    00:40:09 +05:35
 4.   819 Kristaps Jaudzems         Saldus    M21AL    00:41:27 +06:53
 5.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons     M35A     00:41:49 +07:15
 6.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis    M21AL    00:43:54 +09:20
 7.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                      M21AL    00:46:12 +11:38
 8.   824 Gatis Grīnbergs           Saldus OK M35A     00:46:21 +11:47
 9.   736 Guntis Šmaukstelis                  M21AL    00:48:16 +13:42
10.   330 Agris Robs                Saldus    M35A     00:48:37 +14:03
11.  1181 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma OK M35A     00:49:30 +14:56
12.  1984 Andris Zandersons         Ozons     M35A     00:50:06 +15:32
13.  4000 Laura Vīķe                OK Kāpa   M21AL    00:50:31 +15:57
14.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis  M35A     00:50:37 +16:03
15.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun   M21AL    00:51:02 +16:28
16.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks    M35A     00:51:16 +16:42
17.   945 Mārtiņš Bērziņš           Kurmis OK M21AL    00:53:21 +18:47
18.   964 Agris Bērziņš                       M21AL    00:53:37 +19:03
19.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis  M21AL    00:54:15 +19:41
20.   478 Pēteris Hokonens          IK AusekliM35A     00:54:50 +20:16
21.   803 Mārtiņš Ketners                     M35A     00:56:02 +21:28
22.  1353 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     00:56:25 +21:51
23.    76 Kristaps Epners                     M35A     00:56:31 +21:57
24.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis  M35A     00:56:37 +22:03
25.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēstM35A     00:56:55 +22:21
26.  1893 Jānis Eņģelītis           Siguldas tM35A     00:57:36 +23:02
27.   407 Ieva Mauliņa              Briksnis  M21AL    01:00:20 +25:46
28.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B@B       M35A     01:01:15 +26:41
29.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis  M35A     01:02:40 +28:06
30.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                       M35A     01:05:01 +30:27
31.   746 Arnis Mālbergs            VSK NoskriM35A     01:06:48 +32:14
32.   609 Normunds Novickis         Ozons     M35A     01:39:19 +64:45
#9 Distance (MTB1): 8 KP 4.000 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   574 Gints Belēvičs                      MTB1     00:15:03
 2.  1116 Aleksandrs Galuza                   MTB1     00:40:16 +25:13
#10 Distance (MTB2): 16 KP 8.000 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1070 Ramona Poreitere          Ozons     MTB2     00:34:09
 2.  1108 Kaspars Bogdanovs                   MTB2     00:39:33 +05:24
 3.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons     MTB2     00:40:46 +06:37
#11 Distance (MTB3): 24 KP 12.000 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   571 Oskars Ozols                        MTB3     00:32:53
 2.   564 Māris Šlapins                       MTB3     00:33:02 +00:09
 3.   577 Aigars Avotiņš            Stopiņi veMTB3     00:35:00 +02:07
 4.   801 Kārlis Dzalbs             Ozons     MTB3     00:35:59 +03:06
 5.  1118 Mārtiņš Lukjanovičs                 MTB3     00:36:41 +03:48
 6.  1117 Andrejs Galuza                      MTB3     00:38:24 +05:31
 7.   992 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona      MTB3     00:42:53 +10:00
 8.  1072 Didzis Poreiters          Poreiteri MTB3     00:42:55 +10:02
 9.  1107 Ints Marcinkevičs                   MTB3     00:43:51 +10:58
10.   576 Normunds Laizāns                    MTB3     00:48:48 +15:55
11.   705 Matīss Melecis            MežakuilisMTB3     00:49:20 +16:27
12.   703 Reinis Dzenis             Speķis OK MTB3     00:49:43 +16:50
13.  1920 Andris Pumpurs                      MTB3     00:51:23 +18:30
14.  1114 Ingmārs Jugāns                      MTB3     00:52:04 +19:11
15.   578 Iveta Rožkalne                      MTB3     00:53:06 +20:13

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 18.04.2019 22:17:48 Magnets