Vasaras Magnēta 12.kārta - Trase 33

09.07.2020
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3] [SKOLIŅA]
[W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18] [W21A]
[W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A] [W40B]
[W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60] [W65]
[W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Agita Šmitiņa                        00:22:06
 2.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis   00:22:18 +00:12
 3.     0 Kristians Neļķis                     00:22:33 +00:27
 4.     0 Estere Lakovica                      00:22:36 +00:30
 5.     0 Esmeralde Neļķe                      00:25:31 +03:25
 6.     0 Reinis Duburs                        00:26:07 +04:01
 7.     0 Darja Kondratenko                    00:27:08 +05:02
 8.     0 Ralfs Ivulāns                        00:29:36 +07:30
 9.     0 Eva Nereta                           00:32:03 +09:57
10.     0 Katrīna Anna Valberga                00:32:18 +10:12
11.     0 Nora Vismane                         00:32:22 +10:16
11.     0 Rūta Gobleja                         00:32:22 +10:16
13.     0 Artūrs Albertiņš                     00:40:11 +18:05
14.     0 Anna Amēlija Albertiņa               00:40:35 +18:29
15.     0 Marta Lazdiņa                        00:40:49 +18:43
16.     0 Alberts Jasāns            Ozons      00:41:47 +19:41
17.     0 Nora Lazdiņa                         00:42:29 +20:23
18.     0 Rojs Arnolds Mēness                  01:01:01 +38:55
19.     0 Ernests Valdmanis                    01:01:20 +39:14
20.     0 Nords Mēness                         01:02:10 +40:04
        0 Atis Galvanovskis                    DQ      
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   553 Anabella Luika                       00:15:02
 2.   747 Elēna Bremze              OK Ogre    00:21:16 +06:14
 3.   418 Alise Ozola                          00:21:27 +06:25
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:17:23
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   317 Anna Bērziņa              Auseklis   00:20:22
 2.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:22:18 +01:56
 3.   329 Marta Korņējeva           Siguldas t 00:28:28 +08:06
 4.  1366 Liene Vanaga                         00:28:30 +08:08
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   718 Reinis Valdats            Stīvijs Vo 00:15:15
 2.   340 Everts Precinieks                    00:25:12 +09:57
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:12:14
W14 Distance (2): 9 KP 3.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   508 Annija Ošāne              SSS        00:30:13
 2.   749 Elma Bremze               OK Ogre    00:34:20 +04:07
 3.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  Auseklis   00:36:01 +05:48
 4.   502 Liene Rozenberga          Siguldas S 00:37:04 +06:51
 5.   466 Milda Ozoliņa             Bulta.lv   00:37:49 +07:36
 6.  1061 Elza Rudzīte              Auseklis   00:43:19 +13:06
 7.  1420 Elīna Biseniece           Purva Brid 00:43:25 +13:12
M14 Distance (2): 9 KP 3.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   521 Matīss Martinsons         Siguldas S 00:24:09
 2.   342 Artis Regnārs Labsvirs    SSS        00:26:19 +02:10
 3.  2561 Gustavs Ribaks            Auseklis   00:29:13 +05:04
 4.   245 Kristofers Kančs          Kāpa OK    00:29:51 +05:42
 5.   550 Lars Anders Luiks         Kāpa OK    00:31:28 +07:19
 6.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:32:39 +08:30
 7.   759 Ričards Lācis             Kāpa OK    00:33:38 +09:29
 8.   318 Toms Bērziņš              Auseklis   00:34:48 +10:39
 9.  1257 Gatis Odītis                         00:34:52 +10:43
10.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis           Auseklis   00:36:57 +12:48
11.   336 Juris Jaunzemis           Ozons      00:42:13 +18:04
12.    23 Teodors Šampiņš           Auseklis I 00:42:33 +18:24
13.   897 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis I 00:47:21 +23:12
14.   359 Kārlis Jānis Meldrājs     Eko-O      01:40:28 +76:19
     1364 Pēteris Vanags                       DQ      
      868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis   DQ      
W21C Distance (2): 9 KP 3.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   346 Dace Stīpniece            Ogres Ok   00:30:10
 2.  1201 Beāte Desmitniece         Auseklis   00:32:11 +02:01
 3.   746 Elīze Bremze              Ogres OK/S 00:33:24 +03:14
 4.   672 Amanda Cīrule                        00:36:05 +05:55
 5.   328 Elza Priecuma                        00:44:21 +14:11
 6.   327 Vita Apse                            00:46:53 +16:43
 7.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa              00:47:08 +16:58
 8.   362 Liene Meldere                        00:51:38 +21:28
 9.  1274 Krista Brieže                        00:52:57 +22:47
OPEN1 Distance (2): 9 KP 3.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   419 Jānis Ozols                          00:38:56
 2.   348 Nauris Lazdāns                       00:42:56 +04:00
 3.   343 Sandis Grigulis                      00:48:12 +09:16
 4.   361 Ivars Meļķis                         00:51:44 +12:48
 5.    91 Aivars Stašāns                       01:08:37 +29:41
M80 Distance (2): 9 KP 3.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   134 Elmārs Rūcis                         00:54:25
W85 Distance (2): 9 KP 3.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    01:20:40
M85 Distance (2): 9 KP 3.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa OK    01:26:37
W40B Distance (3): 12 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1154 Ilze Slaide               Baldones L 00:38:33
 2.  1405 Kristīne Zvaigzne                    00:39:35 +01:02
 3.  1128 Ilze Kažociņa                        00:39:37 +01:04
 4.    61 Liene Zaperecka                      00:40:09 +01:36
 5.   574 Liene Korņejeva           Siguldas T 00:50:16 +11:43
 6.  1120 Signe Hokonena            Auseklis I 00:53:15 +14:42
 7.  1118 Laura Dubure                         00:55:49 +17:16
 8.  1256 Ieva Kreicšteina          Briksnis   00:56:19 +17:46
W45B Distance (3): 12 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   310 Linda Raituma             Auseklis I 00:36:08
 2.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                        00:38:03 +01:55
 3.   244 Inga Veļķere              Auseklis   00:40:34 +04:26
 4.   576 Ieva Spriņģe                         00:40:45 +04:37
 5.   274 Ilze Tropa                Turaida    00:40:51 +04:43
 6.   671 Dace Ūdre                            00:42:11 +06:03
 7.  1425 Agnese Tupureina          Kāpa OK    00:47:28 +11:20
 8.  1427 Ilvija Strikauska         Kāpa OK    00:47:30 +11:22
 9.  1367 Ieva Vanaga                          01:00:43 +24:35
10.  1185 Sandija Stanke            Auseklis   01:10:30 +34:22
W50 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   00:30:56
 2.   209 Jolanta Galzone                      00:36:38 +05:42
 3.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Siguldas T 00:40:11 +09:15
 4.   849 Kristīne Ondrupe-Kirilova            00:41:41 +10:45
 5.   319 Astrīda Celmiņa           Auseklis   00:44:05 +13:09
 6.   745 Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         Ozons      00:44:19 +13:23
 7.   592 Ieva Tūtere                          00:45:26 +14:30
 8.   342 Tatjana Ivulāne                      00:46:23 +15:27
 9.   465 Ginta Nažinska                       00:47:33 +16:37
10.  1062 Vita Rudzīte                         00:52:43 +21:47
11.   324 Ingūna Pūkaine                       01:11:56 +41:00
W55 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   00:33:16
 2.   417 Dace Cīrule                          00:39:09 +05:53
 3.  1704 Vita Lanceniece           Auseklis   00:41:12 +07:56
 4.    10 Silvija Lansmane                     00:41:48 +08:32
W60 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me 00:41:47
 2.  2504 Aina Prindule             Auseklis   00:48:14 +06:27
 3.  3096 Dzintra Leja              Alnis OK   01:00:22 +18:35
     1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri      DQ      
W70 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa OK    00:38:13
 2.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda    00:46:50 +08:37
 3.   600 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas Sati 01:02:01 +23:48
W75 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1585 Ilda Pāna                 Kurmis OK  01:06:54
 2.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     01:31:22 +24:28
M75 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    00:42:02
 2.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors    00:42:24 +00:22
 3.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    00:42:56 +00:54
 4.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:46:39 +04:37
 5.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa       00:47:52 +05:50
OPEN2 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1333 Ronalds Lūkins            Siguldas T 00:40:03
 2.  1242 Ieva Stoldere             Ozons      00:40:50 +00:47
 3.  1351 Alise Linka               Ozons      00:49:55 +09:52
 4.   571 Baiba Vasara-Beķere                  00:52:54 +12:51
 5.   302 Zane Ķemere                          00:53:23 +13:20
 6.  1159 Markus Krūzs                         00:56:06 +16:03
 7.   354 Linda Pastare             Auseklis   00:58:27 +18:24
 8.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona OK    01:00:47 +20:44
W16 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   509 Anete Actiņa              3A         00:39:20
 2.   510 Eva Grauda                SSS        00:42:22 +03:02
W18 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1143 Justīne Rumba                        01:12:45
 2.   690 Luīze Šmite                          01:21:26 +08:41
 3.   537 Laura Vanaga                         01:21:29 +08:44
W21B Distance (4): 15 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1318 Džeina Riekstiņa          Alūksne-Ap 00:39:10
 2.    46 Zenta Lakovica            Auseklis   00:42:31 +03:21
 3.  1157 Antra Skujeniece          Ozons      00:44:24 +05:14
 4.  1415 Daiga Ilmaste             Kāpa       00:46:08 +06:58
 5.   624 Oksana Klēģere                       00:47:21 +08:11
 6.   753 Ludmila Kazačenko                    00:47:30 +08:20
 7.  1372 Linda Meire               Druva      00:49:24 +10:14
 8.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas Kal 00:53:46 +14:36
 9.  1860 Elīna Sproģe              Lielie Dib 01:06:46 +27:36
W35B Distance (4): 15 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis I 00:44:01
 2.  1174 Leila Bībere              Ulbroka    00:46:05 +02:04
 3.  1177 Katrīna Viļumsone         Jēkaba Ceļ 00:47:33 +03:32
 4.  1365 Gunta Zelmene                        00:53:13 +09:12
 5.   534 Sigita Rišķe              Rīgas Sati 00:54:10 +10:09
W40A Distance (4): 15 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1199 Kristīne Veita            Ozons      00:38:06
 2.  1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs Vo 00:42:12 +04:06
 3.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis OK  00:43:12 +05:06
 4.   704 Vita Skuja                De Niro SK 00:43:22 +05:16
 5.  1014 Anda Spriņģe                         00:43:39 +05:33
 6.  1326 Gunta Blūzma                         00:44:42 +06:36
 7.   147 Laura Luika                          00:51:44 +13:38
 8.  1145 Antra Rumba                          01:01:19 +23:13
 9.   651 Laura Mazmača                        01:03:14 +25:08
W45A Distance (4): 15 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis OK  00:40:35
 2.   223 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis   00:41:38 +01:03
 3.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis I 00:42:35 +02:00
 4.  1175 Astra Šauere                         00:43:07 +02:32
 5.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:44:26 +03:51
 6.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:45:29 +04:54
 6.   535 Iveta Jansone                        00:45:29 +04:54
 8.   287 Aija Feldmane                        00:46:11 +05:36
 9.  1974 Sarma Novicāne Lazdāne    Auseklis   00:46:52 +06:17
10.  1853 Ilona Rozenberga                     00:50:43 +10:08
11.  1382 Ilze Kalve                           00:53:09 +12:34
12.  1163 Līga Puriņa                          00:57:03 +16:28
13.  1290 Antra Gaumiga             Bebri      00:58:41 +18:06
14.   413 Rita Pētersone                       01:02:19 +21:44
15.   536 Alda Vanaga               ĀM         01:02:56 +22:21
16.  1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis   01:03:22 +22:47
M60 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         Kurmis     00:34:27
 2.   626 Edmunds Krastiņš                     00:49:05 +14:38
 3.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri      00:59:02 +24:35
 4.  1188 Arnis Vanags              ind.       00:59:14 +24:47
 5.  1283 Guntis Brūmelis                      01:03:05 +28:38
M65 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:37:30
 2.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:42:47 +05:17
 3.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   00:44:44 +07:14
 4.    12 Egils Mauliņš             OK Saldus  00:47:34 +10:04
M70 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Valerijs Pohomovs         Moduls     00:38:02
 2.   595 Helmuts Lukačovs          Silva      00:41:03 +03:01
 3.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis     00:42:52 +04:50
 4.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:48:29 +10:27
 5.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogres OK   00:51:56 +13:54
 6.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa OK    00:55:38 +17:36
 7.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        01:17:04 +39:02
OPEN3 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    75 Māris Cīrulis             Auseklis   00:35:52
 2.   620 Olivers Plociņš           OK Ogre    00:41:46 +05:54
 3.  1846 Ernests Tolpežņikovs                 00:51:15 +15:23
 4.   469 Pauls Banga               Mēnessdēli 01:01:41 +25:49
 5.   470 Ričards Banga             Mēnessdēli 01:01:48 +25:56
 6.  2739 Pāvels Romislovs                     01:17:03 +41:11
W21A Distance (5): 18 KP 6440 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 00:46:35
 2.   654 Guna Briža                Ziemeļkurz 01:11:39 +25:04
W35A Distance (5): 18 KP 6440 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   415 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis   00:49:39
 2.   530 Iveta Brūvere             Ozons      00:53:13 +03:34
 3.  1107 Ieva Dobule               Briksnis   00:53:51 +04:12
 4.  2500 Ieva Ozoliņa              Ziemeļkurz 00:58:30 +08:51
 5.   355 Līga Blumfelde                       01:12:40 +23:01
 6.   286 Zaiga Zvirbule            AEZ        01:13:39 +24:00
 7.   787 Anita Vucāne                         01:39:01 +49:22
M21AK Distance (5): 18 KP 6440 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   582 Mārtiņš Skujenieks        Ozons      00:31:30
 2.   228 Jānis Skujenieks          Ozons      00:35:50 +04:20
 3.   524 Roberts Leitlands-Mergups Siguldas T 00:38:27 +06:57
 4.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                       00:39:46 +08:16
 5.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:41:17 +09:47
 6.  1240 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko       SK Rekords 00:42:38 +11:08
 7.   444 Raivis Pelss              HJ60       00:44:43 +13:13
 8.   321 Māris Balčuns                        00:50:31 +19:01
 9.   168 Ansis Zvirbulis           AEZ        00:58:07 +26:37
M16 Distance (5): 18 KP 6440 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis   00:42:22
 2.   499 Mārtiņš Mežsargs          SSS        00:43:34 +01:12
 3.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   00:48:50 +06:28
 4.  1370 Ričards Bisenieks         Purva Brid 00:49:33 +07:11
 5.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                    00:53:06 +10:44
 6.   360 Ričards Girgensons        Siguldas s 00:58:06 +15:44
 7.  1127 Markuss-Tomass Kažociņš              01:00:06 +17:44
 8.   668 Kristofers Plociņš        OK Ogre    01:15:17 +32:55
M50 Distance (5): 18 KP 6440 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   338 Kaspars Beitāns                      00:46:09
 2.  1146 Edvīns Rumba                         00:47:08 +00:59
 3.   724 Guntis Lūkins                        00:51:24 +05:15
 4.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     00:51:30 +05:21
 5.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz 00:53:20 +07:11
 6.  2560 Juris Plociņš             OK Ogre    00:53:58 +07:49
 7.  1317 Kārlis Gobleja                       00:56:37 +10:28
 8.  2037 Sandija Šēnberga                     00:57:07 +10:58
 9.   198 Eduards Zvirbulis         AEZ        00:57:49 +11:40
10.  1126 Indulis Kažociņš                     01:00:18 +14:09
11.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   01:04:56 +18:47
12.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes   01:05:43 +19:34
13.  2266 Ainārs Butāns             Auseklis   01:06:52 +20:43
M55 Distance (5): 18 KP 6440 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  00:41:16
 2.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 00:42:26 +01:10
 3.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa OK    00:42:37 +01:21
 4.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       00:43:59 +02:43
 5.  1291 Andrejs Gaumigs           Mona OK    00:54:29 +13:13
 6.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis      00:55:57 +14:41
 7.   926 Agris Būmanis             Prizma     00:57:40 +16:24
 8.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      00:59:02 +17:46
 9.   201 Ojārs Milleris                       00:59:15 +17:59
10.   673 Igors Kozlovs                        01:03:24 +22:08
11.  1404 Sergejs Žuravļovs                    01:05:33 +24:17
12.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons      01:06:59 +25:43
13.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:07:07 +25:51
14.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona       01:12:08 +30:52
M21C Distance (6): 14 KP 5.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                     00:40:30
 2.  1132 Toms Polovinkins                     00:41:39 +01:09
 3.   126 Haralds Šillers           Ogre OK    00:44:07 +03:37
 4.   652 Kristofers Karenbergs                00:45:51 +05:21
 5.  1418 Madars Dāvids                        00:52:01 +11:31
 6.   423 Ernests Ozols                        01:12:12 +31:42
M35B Distance (6): 14 KP 5.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   552 Sulev Luik                Kāpa OK    00:32:17
 2.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kal 00:34:27 +02:10
 3.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      Auseklis   00:35:59 +03:42
 4.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                       00:37:44 +05:27
 5.  1424 Kristians Lielais                    00:39:40 +07:23
 6.    18 Kaspars Šampiņš           Auseklis I 00:45:03 +12:46
 7.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis   00:46:13 +13:56
 8.   812 Ritvars Bikšis            Kāpa OK    00:49:08 +16:51
 9.   326 Kristaps Rugausis                    01:00:04 +27:47
10.  1417 Kaspars Pudists           Latvijas F 01:02:08 +29:51
M40B Distance (6): 14 KP 5.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   976 Intars Cakars                        00:39:18
 2.   680 Andris Betlers            Lettonia   00:39:30 +00:12
 3.   335 Māris Videmanis                      00:49:26 +10:08
 4.  1048 Didzis Duburs                        00:51:25 +12:07
 5.   575 Artūrs Kančs                         00:51:34 +12:16
M45B Distance (6): 14 KP 5.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2020 Kaspars Kampuss           Alnis      00:37:19
 2.  1222 Gunārs Valinks                       00:37:55 +00:36
 3.  1416 Normunds Korņejevs        Siguldas t 00:39:28 +02:09
 4.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK     00:40:38 +03:19
 5.  1371 Jorens Raitums            Auseklis   00:41:19 +04:00
 6.   112 Uldis Paršāns                        00:44:49 +07:30
 7.  1377 Aigars Jirgensons         OSI        00:48:04 +10:45
 8.   491 Mārtiņš Lūkins                       00:50:50 +13:31
 9.  1013 Rolands Kapočus                      00:51:17 +13:58
10.   593 Normunds Lapoško                     00:52:56 +15:37
11.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:57:02 +19:43
12.  1000 Didzis Lībietis                      01:04:29 +27:10
M21B Distance (7): 18 KP 7.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1440 Andris Paeglis                       00:48:04
 2.   627 Jānis Dūka                RUN4FUN    00:49:35 +01:31
 3.  1959 Ričards Buls                         00:50:11 +02:07
 4.   760 Valters Veiss             Kāpa       00:52:05 +04:01
 5.  1119 Ģirts Duburs                         00:53:57 +05:53
 6.   568 Andris Pirtnieks          Mona       00:57:47 +09:43
 7.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   01:01:21 +13:17
M18 Distance (7): 18 KP 7.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis   00:40:36
 2.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             IK Ausekli 00:42:13 +01:37
M40A Distance (7): 18 KP 7.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   330 Vladas Kutiavinas         Sakas      00:41:52
 2.    99 Aigars Cibuļskis          Legs Miser 00:43:25 +01:33
 3.   640 Kaspars Purmalis          Ziemeļkurz 00:44:13 +02:21
 4.   556 Māris Stucis                         00:44:56 +03:04
 5.  1419 Ģirts Mauliņš             Briksnis   00:48:00 +06:08
 6.   378 Andris Alksnis            Jēkaba Ceļ 00:49:28 +07:36
 7.  1082 Andris Mikijanskis        Mežmalas/M 00:50:47 +08:55
 8.   320 Mantas Pocevicius         Sakas      00:53:51 +11:59
 9.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie Dib 00:54:21 +12:29
10.  1430 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis   00:59:28 +17:36
M45A Distance (7): 18 KP 7.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs       De Niro SK 00:44:13
 2.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   00:46:48 +02:35
 3.   305 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis I 00:47:39 +03:26
 4.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK    00:48:10 +03:57
 5.   471 Aldis Banga               Prizma     00:49:25 +05:12
 6.   748 Edgars Bremze             OK Ogre    00:49:45 +05:32
 7.   900 Gints Eglītis                        00:51:23 +07:10
 8.  1265 Andris Rupais             Ozons      00:52:42 +08:29
 9.  1212 Edgars Rumba                         00:53:07 +08:54
10.   358 Jānis Meldrājs            Eko-O      00:53:23 +09:10
11.  1374 Ivo Odītis                           00:54:31 +10:18
12.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                     00:54:49 +10:36
13.   312 Vladas Kalvelis           Pelengas   00:58:12 +13:59
14.  1913 Džeralds Troms            Miera vilk 01:00:02 +15:49
15.   916 Armands Ozols                        01:00:42 +16:29
16.  2172 Edgars Tabors                        01:01:15 +17:02
17.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons      01:02:33 +18:20
18.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas Sati 01:04:32 +20:19
M21AL Distance (8): 24 KP 8.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   334 Uldis Klepers             OKZK       00:44:40
 2.   450 Jānis Kūms                Ape-Alūksn 00:45:36 +00:56
 3.   351 Kristaps Jaudzems         Saldus OK  00:45:44 +01:04
 4.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:48:22 +03:42
 5.  3031 Kalvis Kažoks             Alnis OK   00:53:15 +08:35
 6.  3003 Kaspars Beķeris           Ozolnieki  00:55:22 +10:42
 7.  1164 Kalvis Upītis                        00:56:50 +12:10
 8.  1261 Viktors Mateičs           OK Saldus  00:59:39 +14:59
 9.   964 Agris Bērziņs                        01:02:25 +17:45
10.   518 Jānis Brižs               OKZK       01:02:32 +17:52
11.   583 Gustavs Staņa             Auseklis   01:03:09 +18:29
12.   607 Ieva Grauduma                        01:21:41 +37:01
M35A Distance (8): 24 KP 8.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1204 Zigmunds Bībers           Bīberi     00:48:13
 2.   967 Guntars Šmitiņš           Purva Brid 00:48:53 +00:40
 3.    66 Atis Krūmiņš              Ozons      00:49:32 +01:19
 4.   663 Guntis Arnicāns           A2         00:50:41 +02:28
 5.   803 Mārtiņš Ketners                      00:51:29 +03:16
 6.  1303 Artis Dobulis             Briksnis   00:53:17 +05:04
 7.   337 Fadejs Precinieks                    00:53:49 +05:36
 8.   726 Gatis Grīnbergs           Saldus OK  00:54:10 +05:57
 9.  1369 Māris Bisenieks           Purva Brid 00:54:24 +06:11
10.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis   00:54:27 +06:14
11.   270 Jānis Kuks                           00:56:16 +08:03
12.  1123 Pēteris Hokonens          Auseklis I 00:56:21 +08:08
13.   460 Kaspars Vītols            SPAMMA OK  00:57:04 +08:51
14.   681 Raitis Birznieks          SPAMMA OK  01:01:14 +13:01
15.   109 Matīss Lakovics                      01:01:24 +13:11
16.  1131 Ervīns Veics                         01:02:11 +13:58
17.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis I 01:08:57 +20:44
18.   349 Ēriks Ozols               Strutainā  01:09:42 +21:29
19.   350 Mārtiņš Malzubris         Strutainā  01:09:46 +21:33
20.   425 Guntis Vijgriezis                    01:12:42 +24:29
21.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:15:12 +26:59
22.   104 Andris Blanks                        01:46:56 +58:43
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12): 5 KP 1.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis  M12      00:12:14
 2.   553 Anabella Luika                      W8       00:15:02 +02:48
 3.   718 Reinis Valdats            Stīvijs VoM10      00:15:15 +03:01
 4.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis  M8       00:17:23 +05:09
 5.   317 Anna Bērziņa              Auseklis  W10      00:20:22 +08:08
 6.   747 Elēna Bremze              OK Ogre   W8       00:21:16 +09:02
 7.   418 Alise Ozola                         W8       00:21:27 +09:13
 8.     0 Agita Šmitiņa                       SKOLIŅA  00:22:06 +09:52
 9.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W10      00:22:18 +10:04
 9.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis  SKOLIŅA  00:22:18 +10:04
11.     0 Kristians Neļķis                    SKOLIŅA  00:22:33 +10:19
12.     0 Estere Lakovica                     SKOLIŅA  00:22:36 +10:22
13.   340 Everts Precinieks                   M10      00:25:12 +12:58
14.     0 Esmeralde Neļķe                     SKOLIŅA  00:25:31 +13:17
15.     0 Reinis Duburs                       SKOLIŅA  00:26:07 +13:53
16.     0 Darja Kondratenko                   SKOLIŅA  00:27:08 +14:54
17.   329 Marta Korņējeva           Siguldas tW10      00:28:28 +16:14
18.  1366 Liene Vanaga                        W10      00:28:30 +16:16
19.     0 Ralfs Ivulāns                       SKOLIŅA  00:29:36 +17:22
20.     0 Eva Nereta                          SKOLIŅA  00:32:03 +19:49
21.     0 Katrīna Anna Valberga               SKOLIŅA  00:32:18 +20:04
22.     0 Nora Vismane                        SKOLIŅA  00:32:22 +20:08
22.     0 Rūta Gobleja                        SKOLIŅA  00:32:22 +20:08
24.     0 Artūrs Albertiņš                    SKOLIŅA  00:40:11 +27:57
25.     0 Anna Amēlija Albertiņa              SKOLIŅA  00:40:35 +28:21
26.     0 Marta Lazdiņa                       SKOLIŅA  00:40:49 +28:35
27.     0 Alberts Jasāns            Ozons     SKOLIŅA  00:41:47 +29:33
28.     0 Nora Lazdiņa                        SKOLIŅA  00:42:29 +30:15
29.     0 Rojs Arnolds Mēness                 SKOLIŅA  01:01:01 +48:47
30.     0 Ernests Valdmanis                   SKOLIŅA  01:01:20 +49:06
31.     0 Nords Mēness                        SKOLIŅA  01:02:10 +49:56
        0 Atis Galvanovskis                   SKOLIŅA  DQ      
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 9 KP 3.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   521 Matīss Martinsons         Siguldas SM14      00:24:09
 2.   342 Artis Regnārs Labsvirs    SSS       M14      00:26:19 +02:10
 3.  2561 Gustavs Ribaks            Auseklis  M14      00:29:13 +05:04
 4.   245 Kristofers Kančs          Kāpa OK   M14      00:29:51 +05:42
 5.   346 Dace Stīpniece            Ogres Ok  W21C     00:30:10 +06:01
 6.   508 Annija Ošāne              SSS       W14      00:30:13 +06:04
 7.   550 Lars Anders Luiks         Kāpa OK   M14      00:31:28 +07:19
 8.  1201 Beāte Desmitniece         Auseklis  W21C     00:32:11 +08:02
 9.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis  M14      00:32:39 +08:30
10.   746 Elīze Bremze              Ogres OK/SW21C     00:33:24 +09:15
11.   759 Ričards Lācis             Kāpa OK   M14      00:33:38 +09:29
12.   749 Elma Bremze               OK Ogre   W14      00:34:20 +10:11
13.   318 Toms Bērziņš              Auseklis  M14      00:34:48 +10:39
14.  1257 Gatis Odītis                        M14      00:34:52 +10:43
15.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  Auseklis  W14      00:36:01 +11:52
16.   672 Amanda Cīrule                       W21C     00:36:05 +11:56
17.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis           Auseklis  M14      00:36:57 +12:48
18.   502 Liene Rozenberga          Siguldas SW14      00:37:04 +12:55
19.   466 Milda Ozoliņa             Bulta.lv  W14      00:37:49 +13:40
20.   419 Jānis Ozols                         OPEN1    00:38:56 +14:47
21.   336 Juris Jaunzemis           Ozons     M14      00:42:13 +18:04
22.    23 Teodors Šampiņš           Auseklis IM14      00:42:33 +18:24
23.   348 Nauris Lazdāns                      OPEN1    00:42:56 +18:47
24.  1061 Elza Rudzīte              Auseklis  W14      00:43:19 +19:10
25.  1420 Elīna Biseniece           Purva BridW14      00:43:25 +19:16
26.   328 Elza Priecuma                       W21C     00:44:21 +20:12
27.   327 Vita Apse                           W21C     00:46:53 +22:44
28.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa             W21C     00:47:08 +22:59
29.   897 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis IM14      00:47:21 +23:12
30.   343 Sandis Grigulis                     OPEN1    00:48:12 +24:03
31.   362 Liene Meldere                       W21C     00:51:38 +27:29
32.   361 Ivars Meļķis                        OPEN1    00:51:44 +27:35
33.  1274 Krista Brieže                       W21C     00:52:57 +28:48
34.   134 Elmārs Rūcis                        M80      00:54:25 +30:16
35.    91 Aivars Stašāns                      OPEN1    01:08:37 +44:28
36.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors   W85      01:20:40 +56:31
37.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa OK   M85      01:26:37 +62:28
38.   359 Kārlis Jānis Meldrājs     Eko-O     M14      01:40:28 +76:19
     1364 Pēteris Vanags                      M14      DQ      
      868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis  M14      DQ      
#3 Distance (W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75,M75,OPEN2): 12 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis  W50      00:30:56
 2.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                  W55      00:33:16 +02:20
 3.   310 Linda Raituma             Auseklis IW45B     00:36:08 +05:12
 4.   209 Jolanta Galzone                     W50      00:36:38 +05:42
 5.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                       W45B     00:38:03 +07:07
 6.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa OK   W70      00:38:13 +07:17
 7.  1154 Ilze Slaide               Baldones LW40B     00:38:33 +07:37
 8.   417 Dace Cīrule                         W55      00:39:09 +08:13
 9.  1405 Kristīne Zvaigzne                   W40B     00:39:35 +08:39
10.  1128 Ilze Kažociņa                       W40B     00:39:37 +08:41
11.  1333 Ronalds Lūkins            Siguldas TOPEN2    00:40:03 +09:07
12.    61 Liene Zaperecka                     W40B     00:40:09 +09:13
13.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Siguldas TW50      00:40:11 +09:15
14.   244 Inga Veļķere              Auseklis  W45B     00:40:34 +09:38
15.   576 Ieva Spriņģe                        W45B     00:40:45 +09:49
16.  1242 Ieva Stoldere             Ozons     OPEN2    00:40:50 +09:54
17.   274 Ilze Tropa                Turaida   W45B     00:40:51 +09:55
18.  1704 Vita Lanceniece           Auseklis  W55      00:41:12 +10:16
19.   849 Kristīne Ondrupe-Kirilova           W50      00:41:41 +10:45
20.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas meW60      00:41:47 +10:51
21.    10 Silvija Lansmane                    W55      00:41:48 +10:52
22.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors   M75      00:42:02 +11:06
23.   671 Dace Ūdre                           W45B     00:42:11 +11:15
24.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors   M75      00:42:24 +11:28
25.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   M75      00:42:56 +12:00
26.   319 Astrīda Celmiņa           Auseklis  W50      00:44:05 +13:09
27.   745 Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         Ozons     W50      00:44:19 +13:23
28.   592 Ieva Tūtere                         W50      00:45:26 +14:30
29.   342 Tatjana Ivulāne                     W50      00:46:23 +15:27
30.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma    M75      00:46:39 +15:43
31.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda   W70      00:46:50 +15:54
32.  1425 Agnese Tupureina          Kāpa OK   W45B     00:47:28 +16:32
33.  1427 Ilvija Strikauska         Kāpa OK   W45B     00:47:30 +16:34
34.   465 Ginta Nažinska                      W50      00:47:33 +16:37
35.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa      M75      00:47:52 +16:56
36.  2504 Aina Prindule             Auseklis  W60      00:48:14 +17:18
37.  1351 Alise Linka               Ozons     OPEN2    00:49:55 +18:59
38.   574 Liene Korņejeva           Siguldas TW40B     00:50:16 +19:20
39.  1062 Vita Rudzīte                        W50      00:52:43 +21:47
40.   571 Baiba Vasara-Beķere                 OPEN2    00:52:54 +21:58
41.  1120 Signe Hokonena            Auseklis IW40B     00:53:15 +22:19
42.   302 Zane Ķemere                         OPEN2    00:53:23 +22:27
43.  1118 Laura Dubure                        W40B     00:55:49 +24:53
44.  1159 Markus Krūzs                        OPEN2    00:56:06 +25:10
45.  1256 Ieva Kreicšteina          Briksnis  W40B     00:56:19 +25:23
46.   354 Linda Pastare             Auseklis  OPEN2    00:58:27 +27:31
47.  3096 Dzintra Leja              Alnis OK  W60      01:00:22 +29:26
48.  1367 Ieva Vanaga                         W45B     01:00:43 +29:47
49.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona OK   OPEN2    01:00:47 +29:51
50.   600 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas SatiW70      01:02:01 +31:05
51.  1585 Ilda Pāna                 Kurmis OK W75      01:06:54 +35:58
52.  1185 Sandija Stanke            Auseklis  W45B     01:10:30 +39:34
53.   324 Ingūna Pūkaine                      W50      01:11:56 +41:00
54.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma    W75      01:31:22 +60:26
     1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri     W60      DQ      
#4 Distance (W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A,M60,M65,M70,OPEN3): 15 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         Kurmis    M60      00:34:27
 2.    75 Māris Cīrulis             Auseklis  OPEN3    00:35:52 +01:25
 3.   744 Roberts Ozols                       M65      00:37:30 +03:03
 4.    19 Valerijs Pohomovs         Moduls    M70      00:38:02 +03:35
 5.  1199 Kristīne Veita            Ozons     W40A     00:38:06 +03:39
 6.  1318 Džeina Riekstiņa          Alūksne-ApW21B     00:39:10 +04:43
 7.   509 Anete Actiņa              3A        W16      00:39:20 +04:53
 8.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis OK W45A     00:40:35 +06:08
 9.   595 Helmuts Lukačovs          Silva     M70      00:41:03 +06:36
10.   223 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis  W45A     00:41:38 +07:11
11.   620 Olivers Plociņš           OK Ogre   OPEN3    00:41:46 +07:19
12.  1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs VoW40A     00:42:12 +07:45
13.   510 Eva Grauda                SSS       W16      00:42:22 +07:55
14.    46 Zenta Lakovica            Auseklis  W21B     00:42:31 +08:04
15.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis IW45A     00:42:35 +08:08
16.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M65      00:42:47 +08:20
17.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis    M70      00:42:52 +08:25
18.  1175 Astra Šauere                        W45A     00:43:07 +08:40
19.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis OK W40A     00:43:12 +08:45
20.   704 Vita Skuja                De Niro SKW40A     00:43:22 +08:55
21.  1014 Anda Spriņģe                        W40A     00:43:39 +09:12
22.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis IW35B     00:44:01 +09:34
23.  1157 Antra Skujeniece          Ozons     W21B     00:44:24 +09:57
24.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis  W45A     00:44:26 +09:59
25.  1326 Gunta Blūzma                        W40A     00:44:42 +10:15
26.   570 Andris Grundšteins                  M65      00:44:44 +10:17
27.   535 Iveta Jansone                       W45A     00:45:29 +11:02
27.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona      W45A     00:45:29 +11:02
29.  1174 Leila Bībere              Ulbroka   W35B     00:46:05 +11:38
30.  1415 Daiga Ilmaste             Kāpa      W21B     00:46:08 +11:41
31.   287 Aija Feldmane                       W45A     00:46:11 +11:44
32.  1974 Sarma Novicāne Lazdāne    Auseklis  W45A     00:46:52 +12:25
33.   624 Oksana Klēģere                      W21B     00:47:21 +12:54
34.   753 Ludmila Kazačenko                   W21B     00:47:30 +13:03
35.  1177 Katrīna Viļumsone         Jēkaba CeļW35B     00:47:33 +13:06
36.    12 Egils Mauliņš             OK Saldus M65      00:47:34 +13:07
37.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba CeļM70      00:48:29 +14:02
38.   626 Edmunds Krastiņš                    M60      00:49:05 +14:38
39.  1372 Linda Meire               Druva     W21B     00:49:24 +14:57
40.  1853 Ilona Rozenberga                    W45A     00:50:43 +16:16
41.  1846 Ernests Tolpežņikovs                OPEN3    00:51:15 +16:48
42.   147 Laura Luika                         W40A     00:51:44 +17:17
43.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogres OK  M70      00:51:56 +17:29
44.  1382 Ilze Kalve                          W45A     00:53:09 +18:42
45.  1365 Gunta Zelmene                       W35B     00:53:13 +18:46
46.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas KalW21B     00:53:46 +19:19
47.   534 Sigita Rišķe              Rīgas SatiW35B     00:54:10 +19:43
48.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa OK   M70      00:55:38 +21:11
49.  1163 Līga Puriņa                         W45A     00:57:03 +22:36
50.  1290 Antra Gaumiga             Bebri     W45A     00:58:41 +24:14
51.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri     M60      00:59:02 +24:35
52.  1188 Arnis Vanags              ind.      M60      00:59:14 +24:47
53.  1145 Antra Rumba                         W40A     01:01:19 +26:52
54.   469 Pauls Banga               MēnessdēliOPEN3    01:01:41 +27:14
55.   470 Ričards Banga             MēnessdēliOPEN3    01:01:48 +27:21
56.   413 Rita Pētersone                      W45A     01:02:19 +27:52
57.   536 Alda Vanaga               ĀM        W45A     01:02:56 +28:29
58.  1283 Guntis Brūmelis                     M60      01:03:05 +28:38
59.   651 Laura Mazmača                       W40A     01:03:14 +28:47
60.  1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis  W45A     01:03:22 +28:55
61.  1860 Elīna Sproģe              Lielie DibW21B     01:06:46 +32:19
62.  1143 Justīne Rumba                       W18      01:12:45 +38:18
63.  2739 Pāvels Romislovs                    OPEN3    01:17:03 +42:36
64.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                       M70      01:17:04 +42:37
65.   690 Luīze Šmite                         W18      01:21:26 +46:59
66.   537 Laura Vanaga                        W18      01:21:29 +47:02
#5 Distance (W21A,W35A,M21AK,M16,M50,M55): 18 KP 6440 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   582 Mārtiņš Skujenieks        Ozons     M21AK    00:31:30
 2.   228 Jānis Skujenieks          Ozons     M21AK    00:35:50 +04:20
 3.   524 Roberts Leitlands-Mergups Siguldas TM21AK    00:38:27 +06:57
 4.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                      M21AK    00:39:46 +08:16
 5.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK M55      00:41:16 +09:46
 6.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3        M21AK    00:41:17 +09:47
 7.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis  M16      00:42:22 +10:52
 8.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompasM55      00:42:26 +10:56
 9.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa OK   M55      00:42:37 +11:07
10.  1240 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko       SK RekordsM21AK    00:42:38 +11:08
11.   499 Mārtiņš Mežsargs          SSS       M16      00:43:34 +12:04
12.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona      M55      00:43:59 +12:29
13.   444 Raivis Pelss              HJ60      M21AK    00:44:43 +13:13
14.   338 Kaspars Beitāns                     M50      00:46:09 +14:39
15.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompasW21A     00:46:35 +15:05
16.  1146 Edvīns Rumba                        M50      00:47:08 +15:38
17.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis  M16      00:48:50 +17:20
18.  1370 Ričards Bisenieks         Purva BridM16      00:49:33 +18:03
19.   415 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis  W35A     00:49:39 +18:09
20.   321 Māris Balčuns                       M21AK    00:50:31 +19:01
21.   724 Guntis Lūkins                       M50      00:51:24 +19:54
22.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK    M50      00:51:30 +20:00
23.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                   M16      00:53:06 +21:36
24.   530 Iveta Brūvere             Ozons     W35A     00:53:13 +21:43
25.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            ZiemeļkurzM50      00:53:20 +21:50
26.  1107 Ieva Dobule               Briksnis  W35A     00:53:51 +22:21
27.  2560 Juris Plociņš             OK Ogre   M50      00:53:58 +22:28
28.  1291 Andrejs Gaumigs           Mona OK   M55      00:54:29 +22:59
29.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis     M55      00:55:57 +24:27
30.  1317 Kārlis Gobleja                      M50      00:56:37 +25:07
31.  2037 Sandija Šēnberga                    M50      00:57:07 +25:37
32.   926 Agris Būmanis             Prizma    M55      00:57:40 +26:10
33.   198 Eduards Zvirbulis         AEZ       M50      00:57:49 +26:19
34.   360 Ričards Girgensons        Siguldas sM16      00:58:06 +26:36
35.   168 Ansis Zvirbulis           AEZ       M21AK    00:58:07 +26:37
36.  2500 Ieva Ozoliņa              ZiemeļkurzW35A     00:58:30 +27:00
37.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                     M55      00:59:02 +27:32
38.   201 Ojārs Milleris                      M55      00:59:15 +27:45
39.  1127 Markuss-Tomass Kažociņš             M16      01:00:06 +28:36
40.  1126 Indulis Kažociņš                    M50      01:00:18 +28:48
41.   673 Igors Kozlovs                       M55      01:03:24 +31:54
42.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija  M50      01:04:56 +33:26
43.  1404 Sergejs Žuravļovs                   M55      01:05:33 +34:03
44.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes  M50      01:05:43 +34:13
45.  2266 Ainārs Butāns             Auseklis  M50      01:06:52 +35:22
46.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons     M55      01:06:59 +35:29
47.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona      M55      01:07:07 +35:37
48.   654 Guna Briža                ZiemeļkurzW21A     01:11:39 +40:09
49.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona      M55      01:12:08 +40:38
50.   355 Līga Blumfelde                      W35A     01:12:40 +41:10
51.   286 Zaiga Zvirbule            AEZ       W35A     01:13:39 +42:09
52.   668 Kristofers Plociņš        OK Ogre   M16      01:15:17 +43:47
53.   787 Anita Vucāne                        W35A     01:39:01 +67:31
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 14 KP 5.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   552 Sulev Luik                Kāpa OK   M35B     00:32:17
 2.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kalM35B     00:34:27 +02:10
 3.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      Auseklis  M35B     00:35:59 +03:42
 4.  2020 Kaspars Kampuss           Alnis     M45B     00:37:19 +05:02
 5.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                      M35B     00:37:44 +05:27
 6.  1222 Gunārs Valinks                      M45B     00:37:55 +05:38
 7.   976 Intars Cakars                       M40B     00:39:18 +07:01
 8.  1416 Normunds Korņejevs        Siguldas tM45B     00:39:28 +07:11
 9.   680 Andris Betlers            Lettonia  M40B     00:39:30 +07:13
10.  1424 Kristians Lielais                   M35B     00:39:40 +07:23
11.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                    M21C     00:40:30 +08:13
12.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK    M45B     00:40:38 +08:21
13.  1371 Jorens Raitums            Auseklis  M45B     00:41:19 +09:02
14.  1132 Toms Polovinkins                    M21C     00:41:39 +09:22
15.   126 Haralds Šillers           Ogre OK   M21C     00:44:07 +11:50
16.   112 Uldis Paršāns                       M45B     00:44:49 +12:32
17.    18 Kaspars Šampiņš           Auseklis IM35B     00:45:03 +12:46
18.   652 Kristofers Karenbergs               M21C     00:45:51 +13:34
19.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis  M35B     00:46:13 +13:56
20.  1377 Aigars Jirgensons         OSI       M45B     00:48:04 +15:47
21.   812 Ritvars Bikšis            Kāpa OK   M35B     00:49:08 +16:51
22.   335 Māris Videmanis                     M40B     00:49:26 +17:09
23.   491 Mārtiņš Lūkins                      M45B     00:50:50 +18:33
24.  1013 Rolands Kapočus                     M45B     00:51:17 +19:00
25.  1048 Didzis Duburs                       M40B     00:51:25 +19:08
26.   575 Artūrs Kančs                        M40B     00:51:34 +19:17
27.  1418 Madars Dāvids                       M21C     00:52:01 +19:44
28.   593 Normunds Lapoško                    M45B     00:52:56 +20:39
29.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M45B     00:57:02 +24:45
30.   326 Kristaps Rugausis                   M35B     01:00:04 +27:47
31.  1417 Kaspars Pudists           Latvijas FM35B     01:02:08 +29:51
32.  1000 Didzis Lībietis                     M45B     01:04:29 +32:12
33.   423 Ernests Ozols                       M21C     01:12:12 +39:55
#7 Distance (M21B,M18,M40A,M45A): 18 KP 7.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis  M18      00:40:36
 2.   330 Vladas Kutiavinas         Sakas     M40A     00:41:52 +01:16
 3.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             IK AusekliM18      00:42:13 +01:37
 4.    99 Aigars Cibuļskis          Legs MiserM40A     00:43:25 +02:49
 5.   640 Kaspars Purmalis          ZiemeļkurzM40A     00:44:13 +03:37
 5.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs       De Niro SKM45A     00:44:13 +03:37
 7.   556 Māris Stucis                        M40A     00:44:56 +04:20
 8.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis  M45A     00:46:48 +06:12
 9.   305 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis IM45A     00:47:39 +07:03
10.  1419 Ģirts Mauliņš             Briksnis  M40A     00:48:00 +07:24
11.  1440 Andris Paeglis                      M21B     00:48:04 +07:28
12.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK   M45A     00:48:10 +07:34
13.   471 Aldis Banga               Prizma    M45A     00:49:25 +08:49
14.   378 Andris Alksnis            Jēkaba CeļM40A     00:49:28 +08:52
15.   627 Jānis Dūka                RUN4FUN   M21B     00:49:35 +08:59
16.   748 Edgars Bremze             OK Ogre   M45A     00:49:45 +09:09
17.  1959 Ričards Buls                        M21B     00:50:11 +09:35
18.  1082 Andris Mikijanskis        Mežmalas/MM40A     00:50:47 +10:11
19.   900 Gints Eglītis                       M45A     00:51:23 +10:47
20.   760 Valters Veiss             Kāpa      M21B     00:52:05 +11:29
21.  1265 Andris Rupais             Ozons     M45A     00:52:42 +12:06
22.  1212 Edgars Rumba                        M45A     00:53:07 +12:31
23.   358 Jānis Meldrājs            Eko-O     M45A     00:53:23 +12:47
24.   320 Mantas Pocevicius         Sakas     M40A     00:53:51 +13:15
25.  1119 Ģirts Duburs                        M21B     00:53:57 +13:21
26.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie DibM40A     00:54:21 +13:45
27.  1374 Ivo Odītis                          M45A     00:54:31 +13:55
28.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                    M45A     00:54:49 +14:13
29.   568 Andris Pirtnieks          Mona      M21B     00:57:47 +17:11
30.   312 Vladas Kalvelis           Pelengas  M45A     00:58:12 +17:36
31.  1430 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis  M40A     00:59:28 +18:52
32.  1913 Džeralds Troms            Miera vilkM45A     01:00:02 +19:26
33.   916 Armands Ozols                       M45A     01:00:42 +20:06
34.  2172 Edgars Tabors                       M45A     01:01:15 +20:39
35.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                  M21B     01:01:21 +20:45
36.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons     M45A     01:02:33 +21:57
37.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas SatiM45A     01:04:32 +23:56
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 24 KP 8.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   334 Uldis Klepers             OKZK      M21AL    00:44:40
 2.   450 Jānis Kūms                Ape-AlūksnM21AL    00:45:36 +00:56
 3.   351 Kristaps Jaudzems         Saldus OK M21AL    00:45:44 +01:04
 4.  1204 Zigmunds Bībers           Bīberi    M35A     00:48:13 +03:33
 5.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis  M21AL    00:48:22 +03:42
 6.   967 Guntars Šmitiņš           Purva BridM35A     00:48:53 +04:13
 7.    66 Atis Krūmiņš              Ozons     M35A     00:49:32 +04:52
 8.   663 Guntis Arnicāns           A2        M35A     00:50:41 +06:01
 9.   803 Mārtiņš Ketners                     M35A     00:51:29 +06:49
10.  3031 Kalvis Kažoks             Alnis OK  M21AL    00:53:15 +08:35
11.  1303 Artis Dobulis             Briksnis  M35A     00:53:17 +08:37
12.   337 Fadejs Precinieks                   M35A     00:53:49 +09:09
13.   726 Gatis Grīnbergs           Saldus OK M35A     00:54:10 +09:30
14.  1369 Māris Bisenieks           Purva BridM35A     00:54:24 +09:44
15.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis  M35A     00:54:27 +09:47
16.  3003 Kaspars Beķeris           Ozolnieki M21AL    00:55:22 +10:42
17.   270 Jānis Kuks                          M35A     00:56:16 +11:36
18.  1123 Pēteris Hokonens          Auseklis IM35A     00:56:21 +11:41
19.  1164 Kalvis Upītis                       M21AL    00:56:50 +12:10
20.   460 Kaspars Vītols            SPAMMA OK M35A     00:57:04 +12:24
21.  1261 Viktors Mateičs           OK Saldus M21AL    00:59:39 +14:59
22.   681 Raitis Birznieks          SPAMMA OK M35A     01:01:14 +16:34
23.   109 Matīss Lakovics                     M35A     01:01:24 +16:44
24.  1131 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     01:02:11 +17:31
25.   964 Agris Bērziņs                       M21AL    01:02:25 +17:45
26.   518 Jānis Brižs               OKZK      M21AL    01:02:32 +17:52
27.   583 Gustavs Staņa             Auseklis  M21AL    01:03:09 +18:29
28.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis IM35A     01:08:57 +24:17
29.   349 Ēriks Ozols               Strutainā M35A     01:09:42 +25:02
30.   350 Mārtiņš Malzubris         Strutainā M35A     01:09:46 +25:06
31.   425 Guntis Vijgriezis                   M35A     01:12:42 +28:02
32.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēstM35A     01:15:12 +30:32
33.   607 Ieva Grauduma                       M21AL    01:21:41 +37:01
34.   104 Andris Blanks                       M35A     01:46:56 +62:16

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 09.07.2020 22:20:10 Magnets