Vasaras Magnēta 20.kārta - Kalniņi
29.07.2020
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3] [SKOLIŅA]
[W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18] [W21A]
[W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A] [W40B]
[W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60] [W65]
[W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1040 m km ^
1. 0 Juta 00:22:17
2. 0 Rūta Gobleja 00:25:07 +02:50
3. 0 Monta Maļčenko 00:25:09 +02:52
4. 0 Darja Kondratenko 00:27:13 +04:56
5. 0 Ralfs Slaide 00:27:18 +05:01
6. 0 Roberts Goško 00:27:42 +05:25
7. 0 Ēvalds Birznieks 00:28:12 +05:55
8. 0 Austris Birznieks 00:28:18 +06:01
9. 0 Arīna Kondratenko 00:29:19 +07:02
10. 3111 Olafs Beķeris Alnis-JNSC 00:30:10 +07:53
11. 145 Madlēna Freimane Auseklis 00:33:11 +10:54
12. 1388 Tīna Marta Vincovska RO111 00:34:46 +12:29
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1040 m km ^
1. 1899 Kārlis Poikāns Auseklis I 00:19:18
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1040 m km ^
1. 1338 Amanta Mikijanska Auseklis 00:14:33
2. 892 Sandra Bēmere 00:30:34 +16:01
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1040 m km ^
1. 1009 Lenarts Straume Auseklis 00:11:55
2. 457 Dravis Siliņš-Piņķis 00:23:24 +11:29
3. 461 Ričards Jaunzems 00:31:49 +19:54
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1040 m km ^
1. 551 Oskars Gills Auseklis 00:12:33
2. 1248 Edvards Pužulis 00:18:52 +06:19
W14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2900 m km ^
1. 145 Madlēna Freimane Auseklis 00:52:38
2. 842 Mia-Ly Lāanesaar Mercury 01:41:47 +49:09
M14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2900 m km ^
1. 245 Kristofers Kančs Kāpa OK 00:30:02
2. 42 Rūdolfs Gills Auseklis 00:35:01 +04:59
3. 759 Ričards Lācis Kāpa OK 00:43:55 +13:53
4. 718 Reinis Valdats Stīvijs Vo 00:44:23 +14:21
5. 897 Jēkabs Poikāns Auseklis I 00:45:00 +14:58
6. 851 Kaspar Mathias Korrol Mercury 00:46:24 +16:22
7. 855 Arvils Apsītis Auseklis 00:49:31 +19:29
8. 1899 Kārlis Poikāns Auseklis I 00:51:05 +21:03
9. 253 Oskars Gills Auseklis 00:54:10 +24:08
10. 3133 Fricis Beķeris Alnis-JNSC 01:06:09 +36:07
W21C Distance (2): 10 KP 2900 m km ^
1. 474 Ineta Vendiņa-Birzniece 00:36:35
2. 1201 Beāte Desmitniece Auseklis 00:46:01 +09:26
3. 918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa 00:48:54 +12:19
4. 5020 Ieva Freimane Auseklis 00:52:41 +16:06
5. 761 Liene Zariņa 01:03:23 +26:48
6. 1016 Jolanta Broka 01:35:59 +59:24
OPEN1 Distance (2): 10 KP 2900 m km ^
1393 Līga Beržuka Baloži DQ
W80 Distance (2): 10 KP 2900 m km ^
1. 937 Anda Plukše Mona 00:57:57
M85 Distance (2): 10 KP 2900 m km ^
1. 256 Staņislavs Kojalovičs 01:26:43
W40B Distance (3): 12 KP 3970 m km ^
1. 1396 Signe Meldere Baloži 00:51:50
2. 1154 Ilze Slaide Baldones L 00:56:22 +04:32
3. 885 Sigita Cimermane Ap Pasaule 01:06:00 +14:10
4. 1120 Signe Hokonena Auseklis I 01:06:42 +14:52
5. 836 Marjaane Kalf Mercury 01:40:41 +48:51
6. 650 Ilze Gilla Auseklis 01:45:41 +53:51
7. 771 Ingūna Šternberga 01:47:28 +55:38
W45B Distance (3): 12 KP 3970 m km ^
1. 1401 Iveta Jaunzema 00:51:54
2. 636 Ilze Zvirbule 00:54:46 +02:52
3. 244 Inga Veļķere Auseklis 01:12:47 +20:53
4. 1185 Sandija Stanke Auseklis 02:04:09 +72:15
W50 Distance (3): 12 KP 3970 m km ^
1. 166 Inta Mihailova Auseklis 00:44:58
2. 366 Linda Meļķerte 00:54:29 +09:31
3. 745 Ieva Lūciņa-Linka Ozons 01:07:07 +22:09
4. 1150 Lolita Butāne Auseklis 01:13:50 +28:52
W55 Distance (3): 12 KP 3970 m km ^
1. 262 Valentīna Grasmane 00:48:17
2. 861 Līga Lagzdkalne OK Kurmis 01:05:14 +16:57
985 Andra Līviņa DQ
W60 Distance (3): 12 KP 3970 m km ^
1. 775 Inta Brūna LU BVEF 00:56:00
2. 676 Ilze Tāse Bērnu Slim 00:58:08 +02:08
3. 222 Ilze Laure Auseklis 00:59:41 +03:41
4. 1227 Mudīte Kaļķe 01:04:07 +08:07
5. 453 Marita Krūze 01:08:28 +12:28
W65 Distance (3): 12 KP 3970 m km ^
1. 472 Lauma Žilko Kāpa OK 00:45:53
2. 280 Antra Āriņa ind. 01:09:25 +23:32
3. 799 Gunta Vilciņa Meža sport 01:16:37 +30:44
4. 1053 Irina Stupāne 01:37:06 +51:13
W70 Distance (3): 12 KP 3970 m km ^
1. 600 Leonora Makarova Rīgas Sati 01:36:21
W75 Distance (3): 12 KP 3970 m km ^
1. 188 Aija Andersone Seniors 01:23:50
M75 Distance (3): 12 KP 3970 m km ^
1. 352 Juris Zvirgzds Seniors 00:53:59
2. 45 Ojārs Lietuvietis Sigulda 01:02:33 +08:34
3. 128 Vilis Dubrovskis Seniors 01:12:02 +18:03
OPEN2 Distance (3): 12 KP 3970 m km ^
1. 816 Māra Segliņa Alnis OK-J 00:53:17
2. 3124 Kevins Švalbe Alnis-JNSC 00:56:33 +03:16
3. 769 Emīls Gustavs Gulbis OK Ogre 00:57:45 +04:28
4. 856 Guntis Apsītis 01:00:03 +06:46
5. 886 Valērija Skripačeva Ziemeļkurz 01:06:19 +13:02
6. 1351 Alise Linka Ozons 01:07:12 +13:55
7. 1305 Laima Vīksne 01:29:36 +36:19
W16 Distance (4): 13 KP 4880 m km ^
1. 1395 Kitija Meldere Baloži 01:01:47
W18 Distance (4): 13 KP 4880 m km ^
1. 802 Elizabete Dzalbe 01:04:39
W21B Distance (4): 13 KP 4880 m km ^
1. 2204 Sindija Širaka Auseklis 00:46:47
2. 1157 Antra Skujeniece Ozons 01:02:45 +15:58
3. 1415 Daiga Ilmaste Kāpa 01:04:05 +17:18
3. 341 Emīlija Anna Staģe IK Ausekli 01:04:05 +17:18
5. 162 Laura Elīza Lapiņa OK Ziemeļk 01:07:50 +21:03
6. 1109 Dārta Ūbele 01:09:23 +22:36
7. 823 Tais Vakroom SRD SK 01:09:42 +22:55
8. 753 Ludmila Kazačenko 01:18:28 +31:41
9. 454 Maija Matroze 01:54:46 +67:59
10. 830 Sabīne Opeņhovska 01:55:18 +68:31
W35B Distance (4): 13 KP 4880 m km ^
1. 3053 Aiga Švalbe Alnis OK 01:06:15
2. 1368 Dace Goško Auseklis I 01:12:12 +05:57
3. 633 Lāsma Midrijāne 01:12:25 +06:10
4. 571 Baiba Vasara-Beķere 01:42:34 +36:19
5. 841 Annika Silde Mercury 02:00:33 +54:18
238 Tatjana Stefanova DQ
W40A Distance (4): 13 KP 4880 m km ^
1. 34 Anžela Šapovalova Auseklis I 00:48:45
2. 847 Ingrid Piht Mercury 00:53:45 +05:00
3. 767 Kristīne Kadaša 01:00:04 +11:19
4. 1757 Elīna Veide Stīvijs Vo 01:07:43 +18:58
5. 1243 Dace Ščadro BPG 01:16:18 +27:33
6. 732 Inese Ozoliņa Ozoliņi 01:18:07 +29:22
7. 1144 Baiba Āķe 01:35:56 +47:11
W45A Distance (4): 13 KP 4880 m km ^
1. 516 Rita Kalnpure Auseklis 00:54:07
2. 757 Marita Johansena OK Ogre 00:55:29 +01:22
3. 1175 Astra Šauere 00:59:10 +05:03
4. 44 Evija Karlsone Ozons 01:02:00 +07:53
5. 223 Baiba Grišule Auseklis 01:02:31 +08:24
6. 2416 Indra Segliņa Emergn 01:05:57 +11:50
7. 1386 Ingūna Naika 01:07:57 +13:50
8. 874 Ārija Šinke Kāpa 01:11:14 +17:07
9. 844 Heidi Prits Mercury 01:11:17 +17:10
10. 95 Anita Paidere 01:15:55 +21:48
11. 1241 Evija Šveca Eko O 01:22:41 +28:34
12. 1233 Ilva Koškina 01:26:00 +31:53
13. 353 Ieva Vincovska RO 111 01:26:48 +32:41
14. 1290 Antra Gaumiga Bebri 01:36:42 +42:35
15. 710 Inga Meķe 01:41:02 +46:55
16. 204 Inese Nāgele 01:41:42 +47:35
M60 Distance (4): 13 KP 4880 m km ^
1. 1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs Kurmis 00:46:19
2. 725 Harijs Lācars Silva 00:48:50 +02:31
3. 403 Jānis Lagzdkalns Kurmis OK 00:49:58 +03:39
4. 606 Jānis Pērkons Auseklis 00:50:02 +03:43
5. 765 Edgars Andža OK Kāpa 00:54:57 +08:38
6. 678 Māris Zaļaiskalns Mona 00:56:23 +10:04
7. 56 Balvis Gulbis Emergn 00:59:53 +13:34
8. 5030 Pēteris Apinis Kāpa 01:03:08 +16:49
9. 1720 Vilnis Gailums 01:19:25 +33:06
10. 414 Aivars Rudzītis Rīgas Sati 01:23:00 +36:41
M65 Distance (4): 13 KP 4880 m km ^
1. 570 Andris Grundšteins 00:51:49
2. 744 Roberts Ozols 00:54:54 +03:05
3. 974 Jānis Eglītis Auseklis 00:57:08 +05:19
4. 54 Juris Dompalms 00:58:35 +06:46
5. 1054 Valdis Stupāns 01:14:19 +22:30
6. 875 Māris Kaņeps 01:45:38 +53:49
M70 Distance (4): 13 KP 4880 m km ^
1. 8 Andris Tauvens Kurmis 00:51:32
2. 19 Valerijs Pohomovs Moduls 00:58:18 +06:46
3. 375 Uldis Alksnis Jēkaba Ceļ 01:02:42 +11:10
4. 1540 Dzintars Grigulis Ogres OK 01:03:53 +12:21
5. 595 Helmuts Lukačovs Silva 01:07:21 +15:49
6. 125 Arnolds Kučinskis Ogre 01:25:06 +33:34
7. 890 Jānis Skrūzmanis Ogre 01:51:31 +59:59
OPEN3 Distance (4): 13 KP 4880 m km ^
1. 1998 Roberts Brikmanis Auseklis 00:46:47
2. 1304 Jānis Vīksne 01:03:34 +16:47
3. 3074 Agris Pavlovskis OK Alnis 01:28:37 +41:50
W21A Distance (5): 17 KP 6270 m km ^
1. 1112 Lāsma Ozola 01:04:50
2. 1954 Gunta Lebedoka Kurmis OK 01:09:14 +04:24
3. 2333 Madara Šneidere Auseklis 01:09:49 +04:59
4. 515 Jūlija Aņisko 01:15:31 +10:41
5. 883 Vita Smirnova 02:20:21 +75:31
6. 876 Ieva Nagle 02:20:23 +75:33
7. 879 Ingrīda Ludziņa 02:20:29 +75:39
W35A Distance (5): 17 KP 6270 m km ^
1. 644 Baiba Birzniece 01:01:33
2. 3063 Daina Livdāne Alnis 01:22:44 +21:11
1002 Ildze Straume OK ZK DQ
M16 Distance (5): 17 KP 6270 m km ^
1. 817 Jēkabs Segliņš Alnis OK-J 00:45:41
2. 1127 Markuss-Tomass Kažociņš 01:09:48 +24:07
3. 850 Kevin Korrol Mercury 01:22:30 +36:49
4. 1151 Jānis Mārtiņš Ozoliņš Ozoliņi ru 01:32:37 +46:56
M21AK Distance (5): 17 KP 6270 m km ^
1. 582 Mārtiņš Skujenieks Ozons 00:41:50
2. 228 Jānis Skujenieks Ozons 00:47:53 +06:03
3. 2417 Jānis Segliņš Alnis OK- 00:50:35 +08:45
4. 1904 Kārlis Lauders Arhitekti 00:51:43 +09:53
5. 3040 Rolands Dakteris Kaķenieki 00:52:15 +10:25
6. 887 Vilnis Klāsons OK Ogre 00:52:19 +10:29
7. 1240 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko SK Rekords 00:55:00 +13:10
8. 1381 Ričards Zvagulis OK Ziemeļk 00:59:13 +17:23
9. 1905 Toms Bergmanis 01:00:38 +18:48
10. 443 Krišs Karnītis Kāpa 01:01:33 +19:43
11. 801 Kārlis Dzalbs Ozons 01:04:03 +22:13
12. 100 Pēteris Purmalis DR-Krasts 01:05:43 +23:53
13. 1015 Toms Straume OKZK 01:07:35 +25:45
14. 293 Ģirts Goško Auseklis I 01:11:43 +29:53
15. 948 Andis Komarovs Sapiens 01:19:02 +37:12
16. 884 Viesturs Sīmanis 02:20:29 +98:39
M50 Distance (5): 17 KP 6270 m km ^
1. 1134 Ints Ulmanis Auseklis 00:51:13
2. 1101 Raivis Reinsons Raalto 00:55:49 +04:36
3. 313 Juris Jaunzems 01:06:55 +15:42
4. 1126 Indulis Kažociņš 01:09:31 +18:18
5. 1041 Igors Bogdanovs SRD SK 01:13:49 +22:36
6. 187 Saulius Morkunas 01:17:30 +26:17
7. 1317 Kārlis Gobleja 01:19:02 +27:49
8. 2266 Ainārs Butāns Auseklis 01:23:50 +32:37
9. 291 Jānis Spektors DS Kaija 01:30:47 +39:34
10. 714 Normunds Paško 02:09:04 +77:51
M55 Distance (5): 17 KP 6270 m km ^
1. 65 Andris Meļķerts Saldus OK 00:51:05
2. 1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis Mona 00:54:16 +03:11
3. 31 Ivars Pucens Mona 00:59:56 +08:51
4. 111 Ilmārs Dukulis Alnis 01:05:23 +14:18
5. 400 Pēteris Strazdiņš Mona 01:07:57 +16:52
6. 215 Valdis Sirsniņš Kurmis OK 01:09:19 +18:14
7. 308 Ilmārs Jermaks Kurmis 01:10:06 +19:01
8. 873 Juris Šinke Kāpa 01:15:50 +24:45
9. 60 Valērijs Stūris Auseklis 01:22:25 +31:20
10. 1291 Andrejs Gaumigs Mona OK 01:23:42 +32:37
11. 3062 Vilis Livdāns Alnis 01:32:51 +41:46
12. 483 Jānis Zariņš 01:54:04 +62:59
M21C Distance (6): 11 KP 4390 m km ^
1. 1203 Nauris Veļķeris OK Alūksne 00:47:54
2. 475 Gints Birznieks 00:50:11 +02:17
3. 1379 Māris Sirmais 01:11:50 +23:56
4. 395 Krišjānis Timbers 01:27:36 +39:42
M40B Distance (6): 11 KP 4390 m km ^
1. 1394 Dzintars Melderis Baloži 00:37:19
2. 225 Ilmārs Tolstovs 00:40:42 +03:23
3. 729 Rihards Akimovs COK Silva 00:40:53 +03:34
4. 575 Artūrs Kančs 00:43:03 +05:44
5. 680 Andris Betlers Lettonia 00:45:12 +07:53
6. 213 Ivars Bergs 00:49:56 +12:37
7. 976 Intars Cakars 00:56:31 +19:12
M45B Distance (6): 11 KP 4390 m km ^
1. 565 Mārtiņš Gills 00:40:35
2. 840 Viljar Vainola Mercury 00:46:34 +05:59
3. 452 Kaspars Kaupe 00:46:56 +06:21
4. 838 Genādijs Gordeiko 00:49:53 +09:18
5. 835 Tanel Saue Mercury 00:51:05 +10:30
6. 491 Mārtiņš Lūkins 00:52:30 +11:55
7. 1222 Gunārs Valinks 00:53:44 +13:09
8. 880 Sandris Līdums B&Co 00:53:47 +13:12
9. 1232 Uldis Auznieks A-Komanda 00:55:38 +15:03
10. 459 Guntars Loba 00:59:32 +18:57
11. 2010 Juris Fjodorovs 01:01:20 +20:45
12. 396 Arnis Timbers 01:27:32 +46:57
M21B Distance (7): 18 KP 6860 m km ^
1. 627 Jānis Dūka RUN4FUN 00:52:57
2. 760 Valters Veiss Kāpa 00:58:51 +05:54
3. 1106 Gints Poris NLP 01:21:25 +28:28
4. 899 Fricis Bērziņš Pērkons 01:28:19 +35:22
M40A Distance (7): 18 KP 6860 m km ^
1. 891 Juris Žilko Auseklis 01:00:11
2. 1334 Kaspars Jansons Auseklis 01:00:46 +00:35
3. 1082 Andris Mikijanskis Mežmalas/M 01:08:53 +08:42
4. 170 Miķelis Taukačs Sprīdītis 01:13:28 +13:17
M45A Distance (7): 18 KP 6860 m km ^
1. 22 Arnis Grasis Auseklis I 00:49:24
2. 848 Mati Korrol Mercury 00:54:32 +05:08
3. 53 Mārtiņš Godiņš B3 00:56:09 +06:45
4. 437 Juris Ceirulis Purva Malē 00:56:21 +06:57
5. 173 Raimonds Bondars Finieris 00:59:30 +10:06
6. 1212 Edgars Rumba 01:01:40 +12:16
7. 796 Ingus Grasis Auseklis I 01:02:03 +12:39
8. 846 Danilo Piht Mercury 01:04:06 +14:42
9. 1253 Andris Kikusts LF 01:04:46 +15:22
10. 159 Andis Neļķe Ozons 01:05:20 +15:56
11. 358 Jānis Meldrājs Eko-O 01:08:10 +18:46
12. 1308 Juris Vaidakovs OK Ziemeļk 01:18:31 +29:07
13. 719 Juris Kalniņš Olaine 01:24:00 +34:36
M21AL Distance (8): 22 KP 7200 m km ^
1. 762 Gatis Barons SCANDAGRA 00:47:46
2. 1352 Ivars Celiņš Meridiāns 00:53:46 +06:00
3. 3003 Kaspars Beķeris Ozolnieki 00:56:29 +08:43
4. 964 Agris Bērziņs 01:17:15 +29:29
5. 1994 Ģirts Siliņš Auseklis 01:21:41 +33:55
6. 889 Gunārs Gaumigs Auseklis 01:21:51 +34:05
7. 3097 Mārtiņš Sapats Alnis 01:22:26 +34:40
8. 1998 Roberts Brikmanis Auseklis 01:47:15 +59:29
345 Rihards Šneiders Auseklis DQ
M35A Distance (8): 22 KP 7200 m km ^
1. 726 Gatis Grīnbergs Saldus OK 00:56:17
2. 1123 Pēteris Hokonens Auseklis I 01:01:59 +05:42
3. 1780 Renārs Skudra 01:03:28 +07:11
4. 270 Jānis Kuks 01:09:06 +12:49
5. 1969 Ints Kalniņš Briksnis 01:15:50 +19:33
6. 1234 Romāns Koškins 01:22:12 +25:55
7. 306 Uldis Kalniņš ind, 01:27:53 +31:36
8. 713 Sandris Greilihs Emergin 01:33:44 +37:27
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12): 5 KP 1040 m km ^
1. 1009 Lenarts Straume Auseklis M10 00:11:55
2. 551 Oskars Gills Auseklis M12 00:12:33 +00:38
3. 1338 Amanta Mikijanska Auseklis W10 00:14:33 +02:38
4. 1248 Edvards Pužulis M12 00:18:52 +06:57
5. 1899 Kārlis Poikāns Auseklis IM8 00:19:18 +07:23
6. 0 Juta SKOLIŅA 00:22:17 +10:22
7. 457 Dravis Siliņš-Piņķis M10 00:23:24 +11:29
8. 0 Rūta Gobleja SKOLIŅA 00:25:07 +13:12
9. 0 Monta Maļčenko SKOLIŅA 00:25:09 +13:14
10. 0 Darja Kondratenko SKOLIŅA 00:27:13 +15:18
11. 0 Ralfs Slaide SKOLIŅA 00:27:18 +15:23
12. 0 Roberts Goško SKOLIŅA 00:27:42 +15:47
13. 0 Ēvalds Birznieks SKOLIŅA 00:28:12 +16:17
14. 0 Austris Birznieks SKOLIŅA 00:28:18 +16:23
15. 0 Arīna Kondratenko SKOLIŅA 00:29:19 +17:24
16. 3111 Olafs Beķeris Alnis-JNSCSKOLIŅA 00:30:10 +18:15
17. 892 Sandra Bēmere W10 00:30:34 +18:39
18. 461 Ričards Jaunzems M10 00:31:49 +19:54
19. 145 Madlēna Freimane Auseklis SKOLIŅA 00:33:11 +21:16
20. 1388 Tīna Marta Vincovska RO111 SKOLIŅA 00:34:46 +22:51
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 10 KP 2900 m km ^
1. 245 Kristofers Kančs Kāpa OK M14 00:30:02
2. 42 Rūdolfs Gills Auseklis M14 00:35:01 +04:59
3. 474 Ineta Vendiņa-Birzniece W21C 00:36:35 +06:33
4. 759 Ričards Lācis Kāpa OK M14 00:43:55 +13:53
5. 718 Reinis Valdats Stīvijs VoM14 00:44:23 +14:21
6. 897 Jēkabs Poikāns Auseklis IM14 00:45:00 +14:58
7. 1201 Beāte Desmitniece Auseklis W21C 00:46:01 +15:59
8. 851 Kaspar Mathias Korrol Mercury M14 00:46:24 +16:22
9. 918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa W21C 00:48:54 +18:52
10. 855 Arvils Apsītis Auseklis M14 00:49:31 +19:29
11. 1899 Kārlis Poikāns Auseklis IM14 00:51:05 +21:03
12. 145 Madlēna Freimane Auseklis W14 00:52:38 +22:36
13. 5020 Ieva Freimane Auseklis W21C 00:52:41 +22:39
14. 253 Oskars Gills Auseklis M14 00:54:10 +24:08
15. 937 Anda Plukše Mona W80 00:57:57 +27:55
16. 761 Liene Zariņa W21C 01:03:23 +33:21
17. 3133 Fricis Beķeris Alnis-JNSCM14 01:06:09 +36:07
18. 256 Staņislavs Kojalovičs M85 01:26:43 +56:41
19. 1016 Jolanta Broka W21C 01:35:59 +65:57
20. 842 Mia-Ly Lāanesaar Mercury W14 01:41:47 +71:45
1393 Līga Beržuka Baloži OPEN1 DQ
#3 Distance (W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75,M75,OPEN2): 12 KP 3970 m km ^
1. 166 Inta Mihailova Auseklis W50 00:44:58
2. 472 Lauma Žilko Kāpa OK W65 00:45:53 +00:55
3. 262 Valentīna Grasmane W55 00:48:17 +03:19
4. 1396 Signe Meldere Baloži W40B 00:51:50 +06:52
5. 1401 Iveta Jaunzema W45B 00:51:54 +06:56
6. 816 Māra Segliņa Alnis OK-JOPEN2 00:53:17 +08:19
7. 352 Juris Zvirgzds Seniors M75 00:53:59 +09:01
8. 366 Linda Meļķerte W50 00:54:29 +09:31
9. 636 Ilze Zvirbule W45B 00:54:46 +09:48
10. 775 Inta Brūna LU BVEF W60 00:56:00 +11:02
11. 1154 Ilze Slaide Baldones LW40B 00:56:22 +11:24
12. 3124 Kevins Švalbe Alnis-JNSCOPEN2 00:56:33 +11:35
13. 769 Emīls Gustavs Gulbis OK Ogre OPEN2 00:57:45 +12:47
14. 676 Ilze Tāse Bērnu SlimW60 00:58:08 +13:10
15. 222 Ilze Laure Auseklis W60 00:59:41 +14:43
16. 856 Guntis Apsītis OPEN2 01:00:03 +15:05
17. 45 Ojārs Lietuvietis Sigulda M75 01:02:33 +17:35
18. 1227 Mudīte Kaļķe W60 01:04:07 +19:09
19. 861 Līga Lagzdkalne OK Kurmis W55 01:05:14 +20:16
20. 885 Sigita Cimermane Ap PasauleW40B 01:06:00 +21:02
21. 886 Valērija Skripačeva ZiemeļkurzOPEN2 01:06:19 +21:21
22. 1120 Signe Hokonena Auseklis IW40B 01:06:42 +21:44
23. 745 Ieva Lūciņa-Linka Ozons W50 01:07:07 +22:09
24. 1351 Alise Linka Ozons OPEN2 01:07:12 +22:14
25. 453 Marita Krūze W60 01:08:28 +23:30
26. 280 Antra Āriņa ind. W65 01:09:25 +24:27
27. 128 Vilis Dubrovskis Seniors M75 01:12:02 +27:04
28. 244 Inga Veļķere Auseklis W45B 01:12:47 +27:49
29. 1150 Lolita Butāne Auseklis W50 01:13:50 +28:52
30. 799 Gunta Vilciņa Meža sportW65 01:16:37 +31:39
31. 188 Aija Andersone Seniors W75 01:23:50 +38:52
32. 1305 Laima Vīksne OPEN2 01:29:36 +44:38
33. 600 Leonora Makarova Rīgas SatiW70 01:36:21 +51:23
34. 1053 Irina Stupāne W65 01:37:06 +52:08
35. 836 Marjaane Kalf Mercury W40B 01:40:41 +55:43
36. 650 Ilze Gilla Auseklis W40B 01:45:41 +60:43
37. 771 Ingūna Šternberga W40B 01:47:28 +62:30
38. 1185 Sandija Stanke Auseklis W45B 02:04:09 +79:11
985 Andra Līviņa W55 DQ
#4 Distance (W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A,M60,M65,M70,OPEN3): 13 KP 4880 m km ^
1. 1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs Kurmis M60 00:46:19
2. 1998 Roberts Brikmanis Auseklis OPEN3 00:46:47 +00:28
2. 2204 Sindija Širaka Auseklis W21B 00:46:47 +00:28
4. 34 Anžela Šapovalova Auseklis IW40A 00:48:45 +02:26
5. 725 Harijs Lācars Silva M60 00:48:50 +02:31
6. 403 Jānis Lagzdkalns Kurmis OK M60 00:49:58 +03:39
7. 606 Jānis Pērkons Auseklis M60 00:50:02 +03:43
8. 8 Andris Tauvens Kurmis M70 00:51:32 +05:13
9. 570 Andris Grundšteins M65 00:51:49 +05:30
10. 847 Ingrid Piht Mercury W40A 00:53:45 +07:26
11. 516 Rita Kalnpure Auseklis W45A 00:54:07 +07:48
12. 744 Roberts Ozols M65 00:54:54 +08:35
13. 765 Edgars Andža OK Kāpa M60 00:54:57 +08:38
14. 757 Marita Johansena OK Ogre W45A 00:55:29 +09:10
15. 678 Māris Zaļaiskalns Mona M60 00:56:23 +10:04
16. 974 Jānis Eglītis Auseklis M65 00:57:08 +10:49
17. 19 Valerijs Pohomovs Moduls M70 00:58:18 +11:59
18. 54 Juris Dompalms M65 00:58:35 +12:16
19. 1175 Astra Šauere W45A 00:59:10 +12:51
20. 56 Balvis Gulbis Emergn M60 00:59:53 +13:34
21. 767 Kristīne Kadaša W40A 01:00:04 +13:45
22. 1395 Kitija Meldere Baloži W16 01:01:47 +15:28
23. 44 Evija Karlsone Ozons W45A 01:02:00 +15:41
24. 223 Baiba Grišule Auseklis W45A 01:02:31 +16:12
25. 375 Uldis Alksnis Jēkaba CeļM70 01:02:42 +16:23
26. 1157 Antra Skujeniece Ozons W21B 01:02:45 +16:26
27. 5030 Pēteris Apinis Kāpa M60 01:03:08 +16:49
28. 1304 Jānis Vīksne OPEN3 01:03:34 +17:15
29. 1540 Dzintars Grigulis Ogres OK M70 01:03:53 +17:34
30. 341 Emīlija Anna Staģe IK AusekliW21B 01:04:05 +17:46
30. 1415 Daiga Ilmaste Kāpa W21B 01:04:05 +17:46
32. 802 Elizabete Dzalbe W18 01:04:39 +18:20
33. 2416 Indra Segliņa Emergn W45A 01:05:57 +19:38
34. 3053 Aiga Švalbe Alnis OK W35B 01:06:15 +19:56
35. 595 Helmuts Lukačovs Silva M70 01:07:21 +21:02
36. 1757 Elīna Veide Stīvijs VoW40A 01:07:43 +21:24
37. 162 Laura Elīza Lapiņa OK ZiemeļkW21B 01:07:50 +21:31
38. 1386 Ingūna Naika W45A 01:07:57 +21:38
39. 1109 Dārta Ūbele W21B 01:09:23 +23:04
40. 823 Tais Vakroom SRD SK W21B 01:09:42 +23:23
41. 874 Ārija Šinke Kāpa W45A 01:11:14 +24:55
42. 844 Heidi Prits Mercury W45A 01:11:17 +24:58
43. 1368 Dace Goško Auseklis IW35B 01:12:12 +25:53
44. 633 Lāsma Midrijāne W35B 01:12:25 +26:06
45. 1054 Valdis Stupāns M65 01:14:19 +28:00
46. 95 Anita Paidere W45A 01:15:55 +29:36
47. 1243 Dace Ščadro BPG W40A 01:16:18 +29:59
48. 732 Inese Ozoliņa Ozoliņi W40A 01:18:07 +31:48
49. 753 Ludmila Kazačenko W21B 01:18:28 +32:09
50. 1720 Vilnis Gailums M60 01:19:25 +33:06
51. 1241 Evija Šveca Eko O W45A 01:22:41 +36:22
52. 414 Aivars Rudzītis Rīgas SatiM60 01:23:00 +36:41
53. 125 Arnolds Kučinskis Ogre M70 01:25:06 +38:47
54. 1233 Ilva Koškina W45A 01:26:00 +39:41
55. 353 Ieva Vincovska RO 111 W45A 01:26:48 +40:29
56. 3074 Agris Pavlovskis OK Alnis OPEN3 01:28:37 +42:18
57. 1144 Baiba Āķe W40A 01:35:56 +49:37
58. 1290 Antra Gaumiga Bebri W45A 01:36:42 +50:23
59. 710 Inga Meķe W45A 01:41:02 +54:43
60. 204 Inese Nāgele W45A 01:41:42 +55:23
61. 571 Baiba Vasara-Beķere W35B 01:42:34 +56:15
62. 875 Māris Kaņeps M65 01:45:38 +59:19
63. 890 Jānis Skrūzmanis Ogre M70 01:51:31 +65:12
64. 454 Maija Matroze W21B 01:54:46 +68:27
65. 830 Sabīne Opeņhovska W21B 01:55:18 +68:59
66. 841 Annika Silde Mercury W35B 02:00:33 +74:14
238 Tatjana Stefanova W35B DQ
#5 Distance (W21A,W35A,M16,M21AK,M50,M55): 17 KP 6270 m km ^
1. 582 Mārtiņš Skujenieks Ozons M21AK 00:41:50
2. 817 Jēkabs Segliņš Alnis OK-JM16 00:45:41 +03:51
3. 228 Jānis Skujenieks Ozons M21AK 00:47:53 +06:03
4. 2417 Jānis Segliņš Alnis OK-M21AK 00:50:35 +08:45
5. 65 Andris Meļķerts Saldus OK M55 00:51:05 +09:15
6. 1134 Ints Ulmanis Auseklis M50 00:51:13 +09:23
7. 1904 Kārlis Lauders Arhitekti M21AK 00:51:43 +09:53
8. 3040 Rolands Dakteris Kaķenieki M21AK 00:52:15 +10:25
9. 887 Vilnis Klāsons OK Ogre M21AK 00:52:19 +10:29
10. 1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis Mona M55 00:54:16 +12:26
11. 1240 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko SK RekordsM21AK 00:55:00 +13:10
12. 1101 Raivis Reinsons Raalto M50 00:55:49 +13:59
13. 1381 Ričards Zvagulis OK ZiemeļkM21AK 00:59:13 +17:23
14. 31 Ivars Pucens Mona M55 00:59:56 +18:06
15. 1905 Toms Bergmanis M21AK 01:00:38 +18:48
16. 644 Baiba Birzniece W35A 01:01:33 +19:43
16. 443 Krišs Karnītis Kāpa M21AK 01:01:33 +19:43
18. 801 Kārlis Dzalbs Ozons M21AK 01:04:03 +22:13
19. 1112 Lāsma Ozola W21A 01:04:50 +23:00
20. 111 Ilmārs Dukulis Alnis M55 01:05:23 +23:33
21. 100 Pēteris Purmalis DR-Krasts M21AK 01:05:43 +23:53
22. 313 Juris Jaunzems M50 01:06:55 +25:05
23. 1015 Toms Straume OKZK M21AK 01:07:35 +25:45
24. 400 Pēteris Strazdiņš Mona M55 01:07:57 +26:07
25. 1954 Gunta Lebedoka Kurmis OK W21A 01:09:14 +27:24
26. 215 Valdis Sirsniņš Kurmis OK M55 01:09:19 +27:29
27. 1126 Indulis Kažociņš M50 01:09:31 +27:41
28. 1127 Markuss-Tomass Kažociņš M16 01:09:48 +27:58
29. 2333 Madara Šneidere Auseklis W21A 01:09:49 +27:59
30. 308 Ilmārs Jermaks Kurmis M55 01:10:06 +28:16
31. 293 Ģirts Goško Auseklis IM21AK 01:11:43 +29:53
32. 1041 Igors Bogdanovs SRD SK M50 01:13:49 +31:59
33. 515 Jūlija Aņisko W21A 01:15:31 +33:41
34. 873 Juris Šinke Kāpa M55 01:15:50 +34:00
35. 187 Saulius Morkunas M50 01:17:30 +35:40
36. 1317 Kārlis Gobleja M50 01:19:02 +37:12
36. 948 Andis Komarovs Sapiens M21AK 01:19:02 +37:12
38. 60 Valērijs Stūris Auseklis M55 01:22:25 +40:35
39. 850 Kevin Korrol Mercury M16 01:22:30 +40:40
40. 3063 Daina Livdāne Alnis W35A 01:22:44 +40:54
41. 1291 Andrejs Gaumigs Mona OK M55 01:23:42 +41:52
42. 2266 Ainārs Butāns Auseklis M50 01:23:50 +42:00
43. 291 Jānis Spektors DS Kaija M50 01:30:47 +48:57
44. 1151 Jānis Mārtiņš Ozoliņš Ozoliņi ruM16 01:32:37 +50:47
45. 3062 Vilis Livdāns Alnis M55 01:32:51 +51:01
46. 483 Jānis Zariņš M55 01:54:04 +72:14
47. 714 Normunds Paško M50 02:09:04 +87:14
48. 883 Vita Smirnova W21A 02:20:21 +98:31
49. 876 Ieva Nagle W21A 02:20:23 +98:33
50. 884 Viesturs Sīmanis M21AK 02:20:29 +98:39
50. 879 Ingrīda Ludziņa W21A 02:20:29 +98:39
1002 Ildze Straume OK ZK W35A DQ
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 11 KP 4390 m km ^
1. 1394 Dzintars Melderis Baloži M40B 00:37:19
2. 565 Mārtiņš Gills M45B 00:40:35 +03:16
3. 225 Ilmārs Tolstovs M40B 00:40:42 +03:23
4. 729 Rihards Akimovs COK Silva M40B 00:40:53 +03:34
5. 575 Artūrs Kančs M40B 00:43:03 +05:44
6. 680 Andris Betlers Lettonia M40B 00:45:12 +07:53
7. 840 Viljar Vainola Mercury M45B 00:46:34 +09:15
8. 452 Kaspars Kaupe M45B 00:46:56 +09:37
9. 1203 Nauris Veļķeris OK AlūksneM21C 00:47:54 +10:35
10. 838 Genādijs Gordeiko M45B 00:49:53 +12:34
11. 213 Ivars Bergs M40B 00:49:56 +12:37
12. 475 Gints Birznieks M21C 00:50:11 +12:52
13. 835 Tanel Saue Mercury M45B 00:51:05 +13:46
14. 491 Mārtiņš Lūkins M45B 00:52:30 +15:11
15. 1222 Gunārs Valinks M45B 00:53:44 +16:25
16. 880 Sandris Līdums B&Co M45B 00:53:47 +16:28
17. 1232 Uldis Auznieks A-Komanda M45B 00:55:38 +18:19
18. 976 Intars Cakars M40B 00:56:31 +19:12
19. 459 Guntars Loba M45B 00:59:32 +22:13
20. 2010 Juris Fjodorovs M45B 01:01:20 +24:01
21. 1379 Māris Sirmais M21C 01:11:50 +34:31
22. 396 Arnis Timbers M45B 01:27:32 +50:13
23. 395 Krišjānis Timbers M21C 01:27:36 +50:17
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 18 KP 6860 m km ^
1. 22 Arnis Grasis Auseklis IM45A 00:49:24
2. 627 Jānis Dūka RUN4FUN M21B 00:52:57 +03:33
3. 848 Mati Korrol Mercury M45A 00:54:32 +05:08
4. 53 Mārtiņš Godiņš B3 M45A 00:56:09 +06:45
5. 437 Juris Ceirulis Purva MalēM45A 00:56:21 +06:57
6. 760 Valters Veiss Kāpa M21B 00:58:51 +09:27
7. 173 Raimonds Bondars Finieris M45A 00:59:30 +10:06
8. 891 Juris Žilko Auseklis M40A 01:00:11 +10:47
9. 1334 Kaspars Jansons Auseklis M40A 01:00:46 +11:22
10. 1212 Edgars Rumba M45A 01:01:40 +12:16
11. 796 Ingus Grasis Auseklis IM45A 01:02:03 +12:39
12. 846 Danilo Piht Mercury M45A 01:04:06 +14:42
13. 1253 Andris Kikusts LF M45A 01:04:46 +15:22
14. 159 Andis Neļķe Ozons M45A 01:05:20 +15:56
15. 358 Jānis Meldrājs Eko-O M45A 01:08:10 +18:46
16. 1082 Andris Mikijanskis Mežmalas/MM40A 01:08:53 +19:29
17. 170 Miķelis Taukačs Sprīdītis M40A 01:13:28 +24:04
18. 1308 Juris Vaidakovs OK ZiemeļkM45A 01:18:31 +29:07
19. 1106 Gints Poris NLP M21B 01:21:25 +32:01
20. 719 Juris Kalniņš Olaine M45A 01:24:00 +34:36
21. 899 Fricis Bērziņš Pērkons M21B 01:28:19 +38:55
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 22 KP 7200 m km ^
1. 762 Gatis Barons SCANDAGRA M21AL 00:47:46
2. 1352 Ivars Celiņš Meridiāns M21AL 00:53:46 +06:00
3. 726 Gatis Grīnbergs Saldus OK M35A 00:56:17 +08:31
4. 3003 Kaspars Beķeris Ozolnieki M21AL 00:56:29 +08:43
5. 1123 Pēteris Hokonens Auseklis IM35A 01:01:59 +14:13
6. 1780 Renārs Skudra M35A 01:03:28 +15:42
7. 270 Jānis Kuks M35A 01:09:06 +21:20
8. 1969 Ints Kalniņš Briksnis M35A 01:15:50 +28:04
9. 964 Agris Bērziņs M21AL 01:17:15 +29:29
10. 1994 Ģirts Siliņš Auseklis M21AL 01:21:41 +33:55
11. 889 Gunārs Gaumigs Auseklis M21AL 01:21:51 +34:05
12. 1234 Romāns Koškins M35A 01:22:12 +34:26
13. 3097 Mārtiņš Sapats Alnis M21AL 01:22:26 +34:40
14. 306 Uldis Kalniņš ind, M35A 01:27:53 +40:07
15. 713 Sandris Greilihs Emergin M35A 01:33:44 +45:58
16. 1998 Roberts Brikmanis Auseklis M21AL 01:47:15 +59:29
345 Rihards Šneiders Auseklis M21AL DQ
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 29.07.2020 23:04:32 Magnets