Vasaras Magnēta 21.kārta - Dzidriņas

30.07.2020
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3] [SKOLIŅA]
[W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18] [W21A]
[W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A] [W40B]
[W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60] [W65]
[W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 4 KP 1000 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Atis Galvanovskis         Auseklis   00:21:35
 2.     0 Arta Šulce                           00:22:05 +00:30
 3.     0 Reinis Duburs                        00:22:08 +00:33
 4.     0 Jurģis Torims                        00:22:12 +00:37
 5.     0 Estere Lakovica                      00:22:20 +00:45
 6.     0 Krišjānis Torims                     00:22:22 +00:47
 7.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis   00:23:19 +01:44
 8.  2007 Paula Pētersone           Auseklis   00:24:38 +03:03
 9.     0 Amēlija Viļķina                      00:35:10 +13:35
 9.     0 Amēlija Putne                        00:35:10 +13:35
11.     0 Rojs Arnolds Mēness                  00:49:18 +27:43
12.     0 Nords Mēness                         00:49:56 +28:21
W8 Distance (1): 4 KP 1000 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   747 Elēna Bremze              OK Ogre    00:15:26
 2.    90 Felicita Priedīte         Auseklis   00:18:29 +03:03
 3.  2013 Anna Pētersone            Auseklis   00:24:41 +09:15
M8 Distance (1): 4 KP 1000 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis I 00:17:13
 2.   895 Indriķis Bricis           Meridiāns  00:21:59 +04:46
 3.   259 Kārlis Berķis             Auseklis   00:32:42 +15:29
W10 Distance (1): 4 KP 1000 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:23:18
 2.   821 Elīza Romanovska          Ikšķies SS 00:24:08 +00:50
W12 Distance (1): 4 KP 1000 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1390 Zuzanna Berzinska         Auseklis   00:29:49
M12 Distance (1): 4 KP 1000 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:15:04
W14 Distance (2): 7 KP 2620 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   233 Anete Salava              Siguldas S 00:25:35
 2.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  Auseklis   00:28:28 +02:53
 3.   508 Annija Ošāne              SSS        00:28:29 +02:54
 4.   506 Māra Bērze                SSS        00:29:43 +04:08
 5.   502 Liene Rozenberga          Siguldas S 00:32:43 +07:08
 6.   466 Milda Ozoliņa             Bulta.lv   00:34:28 +08:53
 7.    11 Henriete Priedīte         Auseklis   00:50:35 +25:00
 8.    52 Eleonora Priedīte         Auseklis   00:50:36 +25:01
 9.  1390 Zuzanna Berzinska         Auseklis   00:51:42 +26:07
10.     0 Adele Balanasa            Siguldas S 01:07:04 +41:29
M14 Distance (2): 7 KP 2620 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   245 Kristofers Kančs          Kāpa OK    00:22:22
 2.  1195 Nils Romanovskis          Ikšķile    00:24:11 +01:49
 3.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis           Auseklis   00:27:36 +05:14
 4.   759 Ričards Lācis             Kāpa OK    00:27:52 +05:30
 5.    23 Teodors Šampiņš           Auseklis I 00:32:18 +09:56
 6.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis I 00:34:20 +11:58
 7.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis   00:36:58 +14:36
 8.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:40:29 +18:07
 9.   253 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:51:31 +29:09
10.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis            Auseklis I 00:52:12 +29:50
11.   897 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   00:53:20 +30:58
12.  1429 Daniels Tupureins         Kāpa OK    01:01:17 +38:55
13.  1426 Helvijs Tupureins         Kāpa       01:01:18 +38:56
14.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis   01:06:18 +43:56
W21C Distance (2): 7 KP 2620 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   00:34:23
OPEN1 Distance (2): 7 KP 2620 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   512 Signe Grase               Auseklis   00:29:26
 2.   439 Dace Dauģe                           00:36:55 +07:29
M80 Distance (2): 7 KP 2620 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   134 Elmārs Rūcis                         00:43:32
W40B Distance (3): 9 KP 3530 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1154 Ilze Slaide               Baldones L 00:48:04
 2.  2549 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis   01:00:46 +12:42
 3.  1128 Ilze Kažociņa                        01:02:14 +14:10
 4.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   01:35:32 +47:28
W45B Distance (3): 9 KP 3530 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis   00:44:06
 2.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                        00:44:08 +00:02
 3.   576 Ieva Spriņģe                         00:48:51 +04:45
 4.  1427 Ilvija Strikauska         Kāpa OK    01:15:42 +31:36
 5.  1425 Agnese Tupureina          Kāpa OK    01:15:43 +31:37
 6.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis   01:24:07 +40:01
 7.   226 Dace Preimane                        01:54:52 +70:46
W50 Distance (3): 9 KP 3530 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Siguldas T 00:46:10
 2.  1165 Inga Ozoliņa              TSK Sprīdī 00:47:14 +01:04
 3.   381 Kaiva Desmitniece         10 nieki   01:16:29 +30:19
 4.  2143 Aija Grīnvalde                       01:21:22 +35:12
      250 Gundega Neiburga          Auseklis   DQ      
W55 Distance (3): 9 KP 3530 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   861 Līga Lagzdkalne           OK Kurmis  00:50:17
 2.    10 Silvija Lansmane                     00:50:23 +00:06
 3.   417 Dace Cīrule                          01:04:04 +13:47
 4.   881 Baiba Freimane            RAK        01:10:17 +20:00
 5.   985 Andra Līviņa                         01:11:44 +21:27
 6.   908 Vita Vestmane             Mona       01:31:25 +41:08
W60 Distance (3): 9 KP 3530 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me 00:50:21
 2.  1190 Inta Tiltiņa              Mona       00:51:43 +01:22
 3.  1084 Regīna Čūdere             Prizma     00:54:34 +04:13
 4.  3096 Dzintra Leja              Alnis OK   00:54:46 +04:25
 5.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa       00:58:18 +07:57
 6.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF    01:00:58 +10:37
 7.   783 Helen Barker              FVO        01:21:10 +30:49
 8.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri      01:21:55 +31:34
W65 Distance (3): 9 KP 3530 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa       00:42:20
 2.   280 Antra Āriņa               ind.       00:55:44 +13:24
W70 Distance (3): 9 KP 3530 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa OK    00:41:59
 2.   600 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas Sati 01:18:13 +36:14
W75 Distance (3): 9 KP 3530 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1585 Ilda Pāna                 Kurmis OK  01:37:39
M75 Distance (3): 9 KP 3530 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    00:51:12
 2.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    00:51:48 +00:36
 3.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:53:35 +02:23
 4.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa       00:55:09 +03:57
OPEN2 Distance (3): 9 KP 3530 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   315 Laura Berķe               Auseklis   00:34:50
 2.   521 Matīss Martinsons         Siguldas S 00:35:16 +00:26
 3.     0 Artis Regnārs Labsvirs    SSS        00:36:43 +01:53
 4.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis   00:51:48 +16:58
 5.   307 Marta Raituma             Auseklis I 01:19:48 +44:58
W16 Distance (4): 14 KP 4420 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   510 Eva Grauda                SSS        00:54:48
      391 Līva Elīza Andersone      Ikšķile    DQ      
W21B Distance (4): 14 KP 4420 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   624 Oksana Klēģere                       01:01:36
 2.   823 Tais Vakroom              SRD SK     01:04:36 +03:00
 3.  1415 Daiga Ilmaste             Kāpa       01:06:12 +04:36
 4.    46 Zenta Lakovica            Auseklis   01:10:07 +08:31
 5.   422 Līga Bikše                Pūruļi     01:20:57 +19:21
 6.  1318 Džeina Riekstiņa          Alūksne-Ap 02:00:36 +59:00
 7.   913 Anete Salmane                        02:12:33 +70:57
      872 Jana Smelēna              Mikrene    DQ      
     1306 Sabīne Eigmina            Annvil     DQ      
     1307 Edīte Bokāne              Annvil     DQ      
W35B Distance (4): 14 KP 4420 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   616 Santa Pildava                        00:53:43
 2.   534 Sigita Rišķe              Rīgas Sati 00:55:51 +02:08
 3.   415 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis   01:05:12 +11:29
 4.   571 Baiba Vasara-Beķere                  01:06:28 +12:45
     1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis I DQ      
W40A Distance (4): 14 KP 4420 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    34 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis I 00:47:18
 2.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis OK  00:52:53 +05:35
 3.  1014 Anda Spriņģe                         00:54:17 +06:59
 4.   131 Līga Cera                 Auseklis I 01:04:53 +17:35
 5.   864 Laura Kučinska            AC Beauche 01:05:03 +17:45
 6.  1863 Baiba Nummure                        01:26:39 +39:21
W45A Distance (4): 14 KP 4420 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:51:30
 2.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis I 00:53:47 +02:17
 3.  1241 Evija Šveca               Eko O      01:00:00 +08:30
 4.  1386 Ingūna Naika                         01:00:08 +08:38
 5.    44 Evija Karlsone            Ozons      01:00:28 +08:58
 6.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis OK  01:01:54 +10:24
 7.   151 Inese Stūre               Auseklis   01:15:00 +23:30
 8.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis   01:16:16 +24:46
 9.  1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis   01:18:49 +27:19
10.   102 Laila Dubova                         01:24:09 +32:39
11.  1870 Inese Miķelsone                      01:32:12 +40:42
12.  2400 Inese Niedra              Bebri      01:43:29 +51:59
M60 Distance (4): 14 KP 4420 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis OK  00:42:59
 2.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         Kurmis     00:43:22 +00:23
     1283 Guntis Brūmelis                      DQ      
M65 Distance (4): 14 KP 4420 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:58:42
 2.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas Sati 01:01:51 +03:09
 3.  3135 Juris Jansons             Alnis      01:33:40 +34:58
M70 Distance (4): 14 KP 4420 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis     00:45:07
 2.    19 Valerijs Pohomovs         Moduls     00:48:08 +03:01
 3.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 01:07:29 +22:22
 4.   808 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba Ceļ 01:15:43 +30:36
 5.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        01:29:44 +44:37
 6.   890 Jānis Skrūzmanis          Ogre       01:32:57 +47:50
OPEN3 Distance (4): 14 KP 4420 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    75 Māris Cīrulis             Auseklis   00:42:43
 2.  1275 Krišjānis Bikše           Pūruļi     01:20:51 +38:08
 3.  1846 Ernests Tolpežņikovs                 01:40:22 +57:39
W21A Distance (5): 19 KP 6220 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   654 Guna Briža                Ziemeļkurz 01:23:20
 2.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       01:31:56 +08:36
W35A Distance (5): 19 KP 6220 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   915 Laura Vārtukapteine       Alūksne/Ap 01:14:47
      787 Anita Vucāne                         DQ      
M16 Distance (5): 19 KP 6220 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             IK Ausekli 00:56:35
 2.   867 Emīls Ummers              Auseklis   01:07:29 +10:54
 3.   499 Mārtiņš Mežsargs          SSS        01:20:42 +24:07
 4.   360 Ričards Girgensons        Siguldas s 01:51:49 +55:14
M21AK Distance (5): 19 KP 6220 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                       01:01:12
 2.  1904 Kārlis Lauders            Arhitekti  01:01:25 +00:13
 3.   451 Fricis Spektors           Auseklis   01:02:29 +01:17
 4.   228 Jānis Skujenieks          Ozons      01:03:35 +02:23
 5.  1406 Arnis Šnore               Auseklis   01:04:31 +03:19
 6.   893 Nauris Priedītis          Bebri      01:08:29 +07:17
 7.   524 Roberts Leitlands-Mergups Siguldas T 01:10:28 +09:16
 8.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis I 01:17:14 +16:02
 9.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts  01:21:49 +20:37
10.  1905 Toms Bergmanis                       01:24:30 +23:18
11.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis   01:30:15 +29:03
12.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis   01:38:07 +36:55
     2627 Oskars Vāvere                        DQ      
      333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis I DQ      
M50 Distance (5): 19 KP 6220 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1134 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis   00:59:07
 2.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto     00:59:10 +00:03
 3.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis   01:10:46 +11:39
 4.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz 01:14:46 +15:39
 5.   338 Kaspars Beitāns                      01:19:31 +20:24
 6.   724 Guntis Lūkins                        01:19:59 +20:52
 7.  1126 Indulis Kažociņš                     01:21:41 +22:34
 8.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     01:25:13 +26:06
 9.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   01:27:39 +28:32
10.   313 Juris Jaunzems                       01:29:15 +30:08
11.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis   01:34:32 +35:25
12.   912 Uģis Sarkans                         01:45:18 +46:11
13.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes   01:52:57 +53:50
14.   206 Juris Līpacis                        01:53:29 +54:22
15.   495 Andris Pastors                       02:03:17 +64:10
       79 Agris Šulcs                          DQ      
M55 Distance (5): 19 KP 6220 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  00:52:24
 2.  2829 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   01:09:31 +17:07
 3.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       01:16:43 +24:19
 4.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:24:00 +31:36
 5.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   01:28:35 +36:11
 6.   673 Igors Kozlovs                        01:45:10 +52:46
 7.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons      02:20:10 +87:46
 8.   483 Jānis Zariņš                         02:23:37 +91:13
M21C Distance (6): 10 KP 4730 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   126 Haralds Šillers           Ogre OK    00:43:22
 2.  1418 Madars Dāvids                        00:48:12 +04:50
 3.   882 Jānis Zālītis                        00:54:29 +11:07
 4.   865 Edgars Francis                       00:59:40 +16:18
 5.   207 Hugo Barker               FVO        01:04:59 +21:37
 6.   385 Ernests Pētersons         Auseklis   01:10:03 +26:41
 7.   905 Ilmārs Gaidelis                      01:20:52 +37:30
 8.   361 Ivars Meļķis                         01:28:58 +45:36
      866 Ralfs Žilinskis                      DQ      
M35B Distance (6): 10 KP 4730 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      Auseklis   00:33:02
 2.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                       00:34:40 +01:38
 3.  1424 Kristians Lielais                    00:40:34 +07:32
 4.   812 Ritvars Bikšis            Kāpa OK    00:41:02 +08:00
 5.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis   00:42:16 +09:14
 6.    18 Kaspars Šampiņš           Auseklis I 00:43:58 +10:56
M40B Distance (6): 10 KP 4730 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   914 Normunds Kuzāks           Siguldas T 00:34:42
 2.  1728 Kārlis Priedītis          Auseklis   00:36:47 +02:05
 3.   575 Artūrs Kančs                         00:36:58 +02:16
 4.   904 Jānis Stašāns                        00:40:42 +06:00
 5.  1121 Mārtiņš Andže             Auseklis   00:41:17 +06:35
 6.   824 Oskars Majevskis                     00:43:20 +08:38
 7.   896 Ingus Āboltiņš                       00:45:38 +10:56
 8.   870 Eric Alexandre            AC Beaucha 00:47:58 +13:16
 9.  1048 Didzis Duburs                        00:49:56 +15:14
M45B Distance (6): 10 KP 4730 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1222 Gunārs Valinks                       00:39:46
 2.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš          Siriuss    00:39:58 +00:12
 3.  1371 Jorens Raitums            Auseklis   00:45:54 +06:08
 4.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                     00:46:57 +07:11
 5.   112 Uldis Paršāns                        00:52:26 +12:40
 6.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:57:11 +17:25
 7.  1013 Rolands Kapočus                      00:58:29 +18:43
 8.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                         01:04:30 +24:44
      196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija  DQ      
M21B Distance (7): 17 KP 6900 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1440 Andris Paeglis                       01:03:05
 2.  5005 Mārtiņš Sirmais           Auseklis   01:11:22 +08:17
 3.   627 Jānis Dūka                RUN4FUN    01:21:36 +18:31
 4.   604 Raitis Rurāns                        01:34:04 +30:59
 5.  1119 Ģirts Duburs                         01:38:54 +35:49
     2175 Alexander Barker                     DQ      
M40A Distance (7): 17 KP 6900 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.l 01:03:14
 2.   378 Andris Alksnis            Jēkaba Ceļ 01:08:01 +04:47
 3.   680 Andris Betlers            Lettonia   01:11:20 +08:06
 4.  1282 Aigars Putnis             Rīgas Sati 01:13:49 +10:35
 5.   910 Arkādijs Šišlovs                     01:39:45 +36:31
M45A Distance (7): 17 KP 6900 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   00:56:16
 2.   748 Edgars Bremze             OK Ogre    00:58:33 +02:17
 3.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 01:00:05 +03:49
 4.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Auseklis I 01:00:50 +04:34
 5.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs       De Niro SK 01:03:29 +07:13
 6.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis I 01:04:03 +07:47
 7.   305 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis I 01:08:04 +11:48
 8.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons      01:17:22 +21:06
 9.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis   01:19:37 +23:21
10.  1913 Džeralds Troms            Miera vilk 01:27:38 +31:22
11.  2172 Edgars Tabors                        01:29:10 +32:54
M21AL Distance (8): 25 KP 8080 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   917 Jānis Tamužs              M21AL      01:02:40
 2.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   01:02:53 +00:13
 3.  1184 Armands Āriņš                        01:13:19 +10:39
 4.   736 Guntis Šmaukstelis        OK Kāpa    01:17:06 +14:26
 5.  3003 Kaspars Beķeris           Ozolnieki  01:18:36 +15:56
 6.   518 Jānis Brižs               OKZK       01:20:38 +17:58
 7.   493 493                                  01:42:16 +39:36
     3031 Kalvis Kažoks             Alnis OK   DQ      
M35A Distance (8): 25 KP 8080 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1204 Zigmunds Bībers           Bīberi     01:06:22
 2.   871 Kaspars Ummers            Piepe      01:14:49 +08:27
 3.  1780 Renārs Skudra                        01:17:24 +11:02
 4.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis   01:18:58 +12:36
 5.  1399 Henrijs Šuķītis           Ind.       01:20:45 +14:23
 6.   803 Mārtiņš Ketners                      01:22:09 +15:47
 7.   556 Māris Stucis                         01:25:25 +19:03
 8.   894 Raimonds Bricis           Meridiāns  01:27:05 +20:43
 9.  1131 Ervīns Veics                         01:37:28 +31:06
10.  3456 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis   01:38:04 +31:42
11.  1389 Lolita Kauķe              Briksnis   01:39:58 +33:36
12.   109 Matīss Lakovics                      01:40:49 +34:27
13.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:45:12 +38:50
14.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl 01:46:37 +40:15
15.   104 Andris Blanks                        02:22:00 +75:38
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12): 4 KP 1000 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis  M12      00:15:04
 2.   747 Elēna Bremze              OK Ogre   W8       00:15:26 +00:22
 3.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis IM8       00:17:13 +02:09
 4.    90 Felicita Priedīte         Auseklis  W8       00:18:29 +03:25
 5.     0 Atis Galvanovskis         Auseklis  SKOLIŅA  00:21:35 +06:31
 6.   895 Indriķis Bricis           Meridiāns M8       00:21:59 +06:55
 7.     0 Arta Šulce                          SKOLIŅA  00:22:05 +07:01
 8.     0 Reinis Duburs                       SKOLIŅA  00:22:08 +07:04
 9.     0 Jurģis Torims                       SKOLIŅA  00:22:12 +07:08
10.     0 Estere Lakovica                     SKOLIŅA  00:22:20 +07:16
11.     0 Krišjānis Torims                    SKOLIŅA  00:22:22 +07:18
12.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W10      00:23:18 +08:14
13.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis  SKOLIŅA  00:23:19 +08:15
14.   821 Elīza Romanovska          Ikšķies SSW10      00:24:08 +09:04
15.  2007 Paula Pētersone           Auseklis  SKOLIŅA  00:24:38 +09:34
16.  2013 Anna Pētersone            Auseklis  W8       00:24:41 +09:37
17.  1390 Zuzanna Berzinska         Auseklis  W12      00:29:49 +14:45
18.   259 Kārlis Berķis             Auseklis  M8       00:32:42 +17:38
19.     0 Amēlija Viļķina                     SKOLIŅA  00:35:10 +20:06
19.     0 Amēlija Putne                       SKOLIŅA  00:35:10 +20:06
21.     0 Rojs Arnolds Mēness                 SKOLIŅA  00:49:18 +34:14
22.     0 Nords Mēness                        SKOLIŅA  00:49:56 +34:52
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 7 KP 2620 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   245 Kristofers Kančs          Kāpa OK   M14      00:22:22
 2.  1195 Nils Romanovskis          Ikšķile   M14      00:24:11 +01:49
 3.   233 Anete Salava              Siguldas SW14      00:25:35 +03:13
 4.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis           Auseklis  M14      00:27:36 +05:14
 5.   759 Ričards Lācis             Kāpa OK   M14      00:27:52 +05:30
 6.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  Auseklis  W14      00:28:28 +06:06
 7.   508 Annija Ošāne              SSS       W14      00:28:29 +06:07
 8.   512 Signe Grase               Auseklis  OPEN1    00:29:26 +07:04
 9.   506 Māra Bērze                SSS       W14      00:29:43 +07:21
10.    23 Teodors Šampiņš           Auseklis IM14      00:32:18 +09:56
11.   502 Liene Rozenberga          Siguldas SW14      00:32:43 +10:21
12.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis IM14      00:34:20 +11:58
13.  5020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis  W21C     00:34:23 +12:01
14.   466 Milda Ozoliņa             Bulta.lv  W14      00:34:28 +12:06
15.   439 Dace Dauģe                          OPEN1    00:36:55 +14:33
16.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis  M14      00:36:58 +14:36
17.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis  M14      00:40:29 +18:07
18.   134 Elmārs Rūcis                        M80      00:43:32 +21:10
19.    11 Henriete Priedīte         Auseklis  W14      00:50:35 +28:13
20.    52 Eleonora Priedīte         Auseklis  W14      00:50:36 +28:14
21.   253 Oskars Gills              Auseklis  M14      00:51:31 +29:09
22.  1390 Zuzanna Berzinska         Auseklis  W14      00:51:42 +29:20
23.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis            Auseklis IM14      00:52:12 +29:50
24.   897 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis  M14      00:53:20 +30:58
25.  1429 Daniels Tupureins         Kāpa OK   M14      01:01:17 +38:55
26.  1426 Helvijs Tupureins         Kāpa      M14      01:01:18 +38:56
27.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis  M14      01:06:18 +43:56
28.     0 Adele Balanasa            Siguldas SW14      01:07:04 +44:42
#3 Distance (W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75,M75,OPEN2): 9 KP 3530 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   315 Laura Berķe               Auseklis  OPEN2    00:34:50
 2.   521 Matīss Martinsons         Siguldas SOPEN2    00:35:16 +00:26
 3.     0 Artis Regnārs Labsvirs    SSS       OPEN2    00:36:43 +01:53
 4.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa OK   W70      00:41:59 +07:09
 5.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa      W65      00:42:20 +07:30
 6.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis  W45B     00:44:06 +09:16
 7.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                       W45B     00:44:08 +09:18
 8.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Siguldas TW50      00:46:10 +11:20
 9.  1165 Inga Ozoliņa              TSK SprīdīW50      00:47:14 +12:24
10.  1154 Ilze Slaide               Baldones LW40B     00:48:04 +13:14
11.   576 Ieva Spriņģe                        W45B     00:48:51 +14:01
12.   861 Līga Lagzdkalne           OK Kurmis W55      00:50:17 +15:27
13.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas meW60      00:50:21 +15:31
14.    10 Silvija Lansmane                    W55      00:50:23 +15:33
15.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors   M75      00:51:12 +16:22
16.  1190 Inta Tiltiņa              Mona      W60      00:51:43 +16:53
17.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis  OPEN2    00:51:48 +16:58
17.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   M75      00:51:48 +16:58
19.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma    M75      00:53:35 +18:45
20.  1084 Regīna Čūdere             Prizma    W60      00:54:34 +19:44
21.  3096 Dzintra Leja              Alnis OK  W60      00:54:46 +19:56
22.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa      M75      00:55:09 +20:19
23.   280 Antra Āriņa               ind.      W65      00:55:44 +20:54
24.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa      W60      00:58:18 +23:28
25.  2549 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis  W40B     01:00:46 +25:56
26.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF   W60      01:00:58 +26:08
27.  1128 Ilze Kažociņa                       W40B     01:02:14 +27:24
28.   417 Dace Cīrule                         W55      01:04:04 +29:14
29.   881 Baiba Freimane            RAK       W55      01:10:17 +35:27
30.   985 Andra Līviņa                        W55      01:11:44 +36:54
31.  1427 Ilvija Strikauska         Kāpa OK   W45B     01:15:42 +40:52
32.  1425 Agnese Tupureina          Kāpa OK   W45B     01:15:43 +40:53
33.   381 Kaiva Desmitniece         10 nieki  W50      01:16:29 +41:39
34.   600 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas SatiW70      01:18:13 +43:23
35.   307 Marta Raituma             Auseklis IOPEN2    01:19:48 +44:58
36.   783 Helen Barker              FVO       W60      01:21:10 +46:20
37.  2143 Aija Grīnvalde                      W50      01:21:22 +46:32
38.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri     W60      01:21:55 +47:05
39.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis  W45B     01:24:07 +49:17
40.   908 Vita Vestmane             Mona      W55      01:31:25 +56:35
41.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis  W40B     01:35:32 +60:42
42.  1585 Ilda Pāna                 Kurmis OK W75      01:37:39 +62:49
43.   226 Dace Preimane                       W45B     01:54:52 +80:02
      250 Gundega Neiburga          Auseklis  W50      DQ      
#4 Distance (W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A,M60,M65,M70,OPEN3): 14 KP 4420 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    75 Māris Cīrulis             Auseklis  OPEN3    00:42:43
 2.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis OK M60      00:42:59 +00:16
 3.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         Kurmis    M60      00:43:22 +00:39
 4.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis    M70      00:45:07 +02:24
 5.    34 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis IW40A     00:47:18 +04:35
 6.    19 Valerijs Pohomovs         Moduls    M70      00:48:08 +05:25
 7.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis  W45A     00:51:30 +08:47
 8.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis OK W40A     00:52:53 +10:10
 9.   616 Santa Pildava                       W35B     00:53:43 +11:00
10.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis IW45A     00:53:47 +11:04
11.  1014 Anda Spriņģe                        W40A     00:54:17 +11:34
12.   510 Eva Grauda                SSS       W16      00:54:48 +12:05
13.   534 Sigita Rišķe              Rīgas SatiW35B     00:55:51 +13:08
14.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M65      00:58:42 +15:59
15.  1241 Evija Šveca               Eko O     W45A     01:00:00 +17:17
16.  1386 Ingūna Naika                        W45A     01:00:08 +17:25
17.    44 Evija Karlsone            Ozons     W45A     01:00:28 +17:45
18.   624 Oksana Klēģere                      W21B     01:01:36 +18:53
19.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas SatiM65      01:01:51 +19:08
20.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis OK W45A     01:01:54 +19:11
21.   823 Tais Vakroom              SRD SK    W21B     01:04:36 +21:53
22.   131 Līga Cera                 Auseklis IW40A     01:04:53 +22:10
23.   864 Laura Kučinska            AC BeaucheW40A     01:05:03 +22:20
24.   415 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis  W35B     01:05:12 +22:29
25.  1415 Daiga Ilmaste             Kāpa      W21B     01:06:12 +23:29
26.   571 Baiba Vasara-Beķere                 W35B     01:06:28 +23:45
27.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba CeļM70      01:07:29 +24:46
28.    46 Zenta Lakovica            Auseklis  W21B     01:10:07 +27:24
29.   151 Inese Stūre               Auseklis  W45A     01:15:00 +32:17
30.   808 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba CeļM70      01:15:43 +33:00
31.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis  W45A     01:16:16 +33:33
32.  1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis  W45A     01:18:49 +36:06
33.  1275 Krišjānis Bikše           Pūruļi    OPEN3    01:20:51 +38:08
34.   422 Līga Bikše                Pūruļi    W21B     01:20:57 +38:14
35.   102 Laila Dubova                        W45A     01:24:09 +41:26
36.  1863 Baiba Nummure                       W40A     01:26:39 +43:56
37.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                       M70      01:29:44 +47:01
38.  1870 Inese Miķelsone                     W45A     01:32:12 +49:29
39.   890 Jānis Skrūzmanis          Ogre      M70      01:32:57 +50:14
40.  3135 Juris Jansons             Alnis     M65      01:33:40 +50:57
41.  1846 Ernests Tolpežņikovs                OPEN3    01:40:22 +57:39
42.  2400 Inese Niedra              Bebri     W45A     01:43:29 +60:46
43.  1318 Džeina Riekstiņa          Alūksne-ApW21B     02:00:36 +77:53
44.   913 Anete Salmane                       W21B     02:12:33 +89:50
     1283 Guntis Brūmelis                     M60      DQ      
     1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis IW35B     DQ      
      391 Līva Elīza Andersone      Ikšķile   W16      DQ      
      872 Jana Smelēna              Mikrene   W21B     DQ      
     1306 Sabīne Eigmina            Annvil    W21B     DQ      
     1307 Edīte Bokāne              Annvil    W21B     DQ      
#5 Distance (W21A,W35A,M16,M21AK,M50,M55): 19 KP 6220 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK M55      00:52:24
 2.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             IK AusekliM16      00:56:35 +04:11
 3.  1134 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis  M50      00:59:07 +06:43
 4.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto    M50      00:59:10 +06:46
 5.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                      M21AK    01:01:12 +08:48
 6.  1904 Kārlis Lauders            Arhitekti M21AK    01:01:25 +09:01
 7.   451 Fricis Spektors           Auseklis  M21AK    01:02:29 +10:05
 8.   228 Jānis Skujenieks          Ozons     M21AK    01:03:35 +11:11
 9.  1406 Arnis Šnore               Auseklis  M21AK    01:04:31 +12:07
10.   867 Emīls Ummers              Auseklis  M16      01:07:29 +15:05
11.   893 Nauris Priedītis          Bebri     M21AK    01:08:29 +16:05
12.  2829 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis  M55      01:09:31 +17:07
13.   524 Roberts Leitlands-Mergups Siguldas TM21AK    01:10:28 +18:04
14.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis  M50      01:10:46 +18:22
15.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            ZiemeļkurzM50      01:14:46 +22:22
16.   915 Laura Vārtukapteine       Alūksne/ApW35A     01:14:47 +22:23
17.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona      M55      01:16:43 +24:19
18.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis IM21AK    01:17:14 +24:50
19.   338 Kaspars Beitāns                     M50      01:19:31 +27:07
20.   724 Guntis Lūkins                       M50      01:19:59 +27:35
21.   499 Mārtiņš Mežsargs          SSS       M16      01:20:42 +28:18
22.  1126 Indulis Kažociņš                    M50      01:21:41 +29:17
23.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts M21AK    01:21:49 +29:25
24.   654 Guna Briža                ZiemeļkurzW21A     01:23:20 +30:56
25.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona      M55      01:24:00 +31:36
26.  1905 Toms Bergmanis                      M21AK    01:24:30 +32:06
27.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK    M50      01:25:13 +32:49
28.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija  M50      01:27:39 +35:15
29.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis  M55      01:28:35 +36:11
30.   313 Juris Jaunzems                      M50      01:29:15 +36:51
31.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis  M21AK    01:30:15 +37:51
32.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona      W21A     01:31:56 +39:32
33.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis  M50      01:34:32 +42:08
34.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis  M21AK    01:38:07 +45:43
35.   673 Igors Kozlovs                       M55      01:45:10 +52:46
36.   912 Uģis Sarkans                        M50      01:45:18 +52:54
37.   360 Ričards Girgensons        Siguldas sM16      01:51:49 +59:25
38.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes  M50      01:52:57 +60:33
39.   206 Juris Līpacis                       M50      01:53:29 +61:05
40.   495 Andris Pastors                      M50      02:03:17 +70:53
41.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons     M55      02:20:10 +87:46
42.   483 Jānis Zariņš                        M55      02:23:37 +91:13
       79 Agris Šulcs                         M50      DQ      
      333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis IM21AK    DQ      
      787 Anita Vucāne                        W35A     DQ      
     2627 Oskars Vāvere                       M21AK    DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 10 KP 4730 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      Auseklis  M35B     00:33:02
 2.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                      M35B     00:34:40 +01:38
 3.   914 Normunds Kuzāks           Siguldas TM40B     00:34:42 +01:40
 4.  1728 Kārlis Priedītis          Auseklis  M40B     00:36:47 +03:45
 5.   575 Artūrs Kančs                        M40B     00:36:58 +03:56
 6.  1222 Gunārs Valinks                      M45B     00:39:46 +06:44
 7.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš          Siriuss   M45B     00:39:58 +06:56
 8.  1424 Kristians Lielais                   M35B     00:40:34 +07:32
 9.   904 Jānis Stašāns                       M40B     00:40:42 +07:40
10.   812 Ritvars Bikšis            Kāpa OK   M35B     00:41:02 +08:00
11.  1121 Mārtiņš Andže             Auseklis  M40B     00:41:17 +08:15
12.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis  M35B     00:42:16 +09:14
13.   824 Oskars Majevskis                    M40B     00:43:20 +10:18
14.   126 Haralds Šillers           Ogre OK   M21C     00:43:22 +10:20
15.    18 Kaspars Šampiņš           Auseklis IM35B     00:43:58 +10:56
16.   896 Ingus Āboltiņš                      M40B     00:45:38 +12:36
17.  1371 Jorens Raitums            Auseklis  M45B     00:45:54 +12:52
18.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                    M45B     00:46:57 +13:55
19.   870 Eric Alexandre            AC BeauchaM40B     00:47:58 +14:56
20.  1418 Madars Dāvids                       M21C     00:48:12 +15:10
21.  1048 Didzis Duburs                       M40B     00:49:56 +16:54
22.   112 Uldis Paršāns                       M45B     00:52:26 +19:24
23.   882 Jānis Zālītis                       M21C     00:54:29 +21:27
24.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M45B     00:57:11 +24:09
25.  1013 Rolands Kapočus                     M45B     00:58:29 +25:27
26.   865 Edgars Francis                      M21C     00:59:40 +26:38
27.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                        M45B     01:04:30 +31:28
28.   207 Hugo Barker               FVO       M21C     01:04:59 +31:57
29.   385 Ernests Pētersons         Auseklis  M21C     01:10:03 +37:01
30.   905 Ilmārs Gaidelis                     M21C     01:20:52 +47:50
31.   361 Ivars Meļķis                        M21C     01:28:58 +55:56
      866 Ralfs Žilinskis                     M21C     DQ      
      196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija M45B     DQ      
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 17 KP 6900 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis  M45A     00:56:16
 2.   748 Edgars Bremze             OK Ogre   M45A     00:58:33 +02:17
 3.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva MalēM45A     01:00:05 +03:49
 4.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Auseklis IM45A     01:00:50 +04:34
 5.  1440 Andris Paeglis                      M21B     01:03:05 +06:49
 6.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.lM40A     01:03:14 +06:58
 7.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs       De Niro SKM45A     01:03:29 +07:13
 8.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis IM45A     01:04:03 +07:47
 9.   378 Andris Alksnis            Jēkaba CeļM40A     01:08:01 +11:45
10.   305 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis IM45A     01:08:04 +11:48
11.   680 Andris Betlers            Lettonia  M40A     01:11:20 +15:04
12.  5005 Mārtiņš Sirmais           Auseklis  M21B     01:11:22 +15:06
13.  1282 Aigars Putnis             Rīgas SatiM40A     01:13:49 +17:33
14.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons     M45A     01:17:22 +21:06
15.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis  M45A     01:19:37 +23:21
16.   627 Jānis Dūka                RUN4FUN   M21B     01:21:36 +25:20
17.  1913 Džeralds Troms            Miera vilkM45A     01:27:38 +31:22
18.  2172 Edgars Tabors                       M45A     01:29:10 +32:54
19.   604 Raitis Rurāns                       M21B     01:34:04 +37:48
20.  1119 Ģirts Duburs                        M21B     01:38:54 +42:38
21.   910 Arkādijs Šišlovs                    M40A     01:39:45 +43:29
     2175 Alexander Barker                    M21B     DQ      
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 25 KP 8080 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   917 Jānis Tamužs              M21AL     M21AL    01:02:40
 2.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis  M21AL    01:02:53 +00:13
 3.  1204 Zigmunds Bībers           Bīberi    M35A     01:06:22 +03:42
 4.  1184 Armands Āriņš                       M21AL    01:13:19 +10:39
 5.   871 Kaspars Ummers            Piepe     M35A     01:14:49 +12:09
 6.   736 Guntis Šmaukstelis        OK Kāpa   M21AL    01:17:06 +14:26
 7.  1780 Renārs Skudra                       M35A     01:17:24 +14:44
 8.  3003 Kaspars Beķeris           Ozolnieki M21AL    01:18:36 +15:56
 9.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis  M35A     01:18:58 +16:18
10.   518 Jānis Brižs               OKZK      M21AL    01:20:38 +17:58
11.  1399 Henrijs Šuķītis           Ind.      M35A     01:20:45 +18:05
12.   803 Mārtiņš Ketners                     M35A     01:22:09 +19:29
13.   556 Māris Stucis                        M35A     01:25:25 +22:45
14.   894 Raimonds Bricis           Meridiāns M35A     01:27:05 +24:25
15.  1131 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     01:37:28 +34:48
16.  3456 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis  M35A     01:38:04 +35:24
17.  1389 Lolita Kauķe              Briksnis  M35A     01:39:58 +37:18
18.   109 Matīss Lakovics                     M35A     01:40:49 +38:09
19.   493 493                                 M21AL    01:42:16 +39:36
20.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēstM35A     01:45:12 +42:32
21.   909 Andris Mucenieks          IndividuālM35A     01:46:37 +43:57
22.   104 Andris Blanks                       M35A     02:22:00 +79:20
     3031 Kalvis Kažoks             Alnis OK  M21AL    DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 30.07.2020 22:53:09 Magnets