Vasaras Magnēta 22.kārta - Suži

04.08.2020
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]

SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1670 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Pauls Sīlis               Auseklis   00:17:53
 2.     0 Atis Galvanovskis         Auseklis   00:40:04 +22:11
 3.     0 Reinis Duburs                        00:41:42 +23:49
 4.     0 Nora Vismane                         00:41:54 +24:01
 5.     0 Karlīna Rigerte                      00:42:14 +24:21
 6.     0 Ralfs Slaide                         00:43:15 +25:22
 7.     0 Arta Šulce                           00:43:19 +25:26
 8.     0 Marta Šulce                          00:45:25 +27:32
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1670 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   269 Alise Brence              Teikas Kal 00:22:19
 2.    90 Felicita Priedīte         Auseklis   00:26:31 +04:12
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1670 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:24:33
 2.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis I 00:34:39 +10:06
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1670 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1338 Amanta Mikijanska         Auseklis   00:20:57
 2.   821 Elīza Romanovska          Ikšķies SS 00:34:31 +13:34
 3.   892 Sandra Bēmere                        00:46:21 +25:24
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1670 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   703 Monta Brence              Teikas Kal 00:22:09
M90 Distance (1): 5 KP 1670 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   780 Ojārs Žīgurs              Auseklis   00:59:26
W14 Distance (2): 9 KP 3040 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   927 Saule Traubaite           Fortūna OK 00:28:05
 2.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  Auseklis   00:30:08 +02:03
 3.    11 Henriete Priedīte         Auseklis   00:30:09 +02:04
 4.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:36:18 +08:13
 5.    52 Eleonora Priedīte         Auseklis   00:45:56 +17:51
M14 Distance (2): 9 KP 3040 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1195 Nils Romanovskis          Ikšķile    00:26:42
 2.   851 Kaspar Mathias Korrol     Mercury    00:35:30 +08:48
 3.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis I 00:36:15 +09:33
 4.  1257 Gatis Odītis                         00:36:32 +09:50
 5.   152 Kristofers Laķis          Auseklis   00:37:17 +10:35
 6.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis            Auseklis I 00:39:20 +12:38
 7.    23 Teodors Šampiņš           Auseklis I 00:43:30 +16:48
 8.   718 Reinis Valdats            Stīvijs Vo 00:44:58 +18:16
 9.   897 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   00:50:45 +24:03
10.   265 Emīls Lācis               Ozons      01:06:57 +40:15
11.  2262 Mārtiņš Pužulis           Auseklis   01:47:38 +80:56
W21C Distance (2): 9 KP 3040 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1124 Santa Žukovska                       00:34:38
 2.  1278 Solvita Tēta                         00:36:11 +01:33
 3.  5020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   00:36:26 +01:48
 4.    28 Iveta Šulce                          00:36:27 +01:49
 5.   836 Marjaane Kalf             Mercury    00:58:31 +23:53
 6.  1322 Anda Čekstere                        00:59:15 +24:37
OPEN1 Distance (2): 9 KP 3040 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Denis Kudrjavcevs         Auseklis   00:46:19
 2.    91 Aivars Stašāns                       01:03:53 +17:34
W80 Distance (2): 9 KP 3040 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   937 Anda Plukše               Mona       01:13:42
M80 Distance (2): 9 KP 3040 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   134 Elmārs Rūcis                         01:06:03
W85 Distance (2): 9 KP 3040 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    01:12:00
M85 Distance (2): 9 KP 3040 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   256 Staņislavs Kojalovičs                01:10:10
 2.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa OK    01:11:27 +01:17
W40B Distance (3): 11 KP 3950 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   784 Ieva Krastiņa             SK Briksni 00:36:29
 2.  1154 Ilze Slaide               Baldones L 00:40:35 +04:06
 3.  1128 Ilze Kažociņa                        00:52:37 +16:08
 4.  1120 Signe Hokonena            Auseklis I 00:55:07 +18:38
 5.  1118 Laura Dubure                         01:06:32 +30:03
W45B Distance (3): 11 KP 3950 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   310 Linda Raituma             Auseklis I 00:43:48
 2.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis   00:43:52 +00:04
 3.   576 Ieva Spriņģe                         00:45:51 +02:03
 4.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                        00:48:33 +04:45
W50 Distance (3): 11 KP 3950 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Siguldas T 00:47:03
 2.   745 Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         Ozons      00:53:36 +06:33
 3.   381 Kaiva Desmitniece         10 nieki   01:23:03 +36:00
W55 Distance (3): 11 KP 3950 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   00:33:33
 2.   861 Līga Lagzdkalne           OK Kurmis  00:53:39 +20:06
 3.   985 Andra Līviņa                         00:56:47 +23:14
       10 Silvija Lansmane                     DQ      
W60 Distance (3): 11 KP 3950 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   783 Helen Barker              FVO        00:48:11
 2.  1084 Regīna Čūdere             Prizma     00:51:01 +02:50
 3.  2504 Aina Prindule             Auseklis   01:04:39 +16:28
W65 Distance (3): 11 KP 3950 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   280 Antra Āriņa               ind.       00:53:55
 2.   799 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sport 01:12:13 +18:18
      791 Benita Vītola             Auseklis   DQ      
W70 Distance (3): 11 KP 3950 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa OK    00:44:24
 2.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda    00:49:33 +05:09
W75 Distance (3): 11 KP 3950 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors    01:12:15
 2.  1585 Ilda Pāna                 Kurmis OK  01:35:29 +23:14
M75 Distance (3): 11 KP 3950 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors    00:40:50
 2.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    00:45:02 +04:12
 3.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    00:51:28 +10:38
 4.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:54:22 +13:32
 5.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa       00:55:33 +14:43
OPEN2 Distance (3): 11 KP 3950 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                    00:33:43
 2.   161 Elīna Mankus              Saldus OK  00:41:26 +07:43
 3.   307 Marta Raituma             Auseklis I 00:44:22 +10:39
 4.  1351 Alise Linka               Ozons      00:58:27 +24:44
 5.  1214 Annija Čekstere                      01:07:35 +33:52
 6.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona OK    01:16:51 +43:08
W16 Distance (4): 13 KP 4860 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   510 Eva Grauda                SSS        01:07:47
      845 Kris Jette Piht           SK Mercury DQ      
W21B Distance (4): 13 KP 4860 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    46 Zenta Lakovica            Auseklis   00:50:58
 2.  1415 Daiga Ilmaste             Kāpa       00:52:43 +01:45
 3.   624 Oksana Klēģere                       00:54:11 +03:13
 4.   435 Dace Pudāne               Dieva vēst 01:13:03 +22:05
 5.  2237 Maija Laure                          01:39:17 +48:19
 6.  2179 Baiba Lielkalne                      01:39:18 +48:20
W35B Distance (4): 13 KP 4860 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis I 00:48:22
 2.   922 Inita Kabanova                       00:58:10 +09:48
 3.   238 Tatjana Stefanova                    01:01:15 +12:53
 4.   711 Ilona Kalniņa             Auseklis   01:02:25 +14:03
 5.   571 Baiba Vasara-Beķere                  01:03:41 +15:19
W40A Distance (4): 13 KP 4860 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   569 Dina Zobena               OK Kāpa    00:43:31
 2.   529 Linda Sīle                           00:46:38 +03:07
 3.  1014 Anda Spriņģe                         00:48:48 +05:17
 4.  1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs Vo 00:49:32 +06:01
 5.   864 Laura Kučinska            AC Beauche 00:50:54 +07:23
 6.   242 Aija Apse                            01:00:25 +16:54
 7.  1863 Baiba Nummure                        01:02:05 +18:34
 8.   131 Līga Cera                 Auseklis I 01:03:08 +19:37
 9.  1297 Dace Zumberga                        01:11:19 +27:48
10.   445 Elīna Šķiedra                        01:12:03 +28:32
W45A Distance (4): 13 KP 4860 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:47:53
 2.   535 Iveta Jansone                        00:51:52 +03:59
 3.  1853 Ilona Rozenberga                     00:56:33 +08:40
 4.  1577 Ieva Vītoliņa                        01:04:00 +16:07
 5.   102 Laila Dubova                         01:07:42 +19:49
 6.   204 Inese Nāgele                         01:08:24 +20:31
 7.    95 Anita Paidere                        01:09:25 +21:32
 8.    39 Velga Zaļaiskalns         Mona       01:15:56 +28:03
 9.  1870 Inese Miķelsone                      01:17:29 +29:36
M60 Distance (4): 13 KP 4860 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis OK  00:37:28
 2.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:37:39 +00:11
 3.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         Kurmis     00:40:24 +02:56
 4.   765 Edgars Andža              OK Kāpa    01:00:34 +23:06
M65 Distance (4): 13 KP 4860 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:52:47
 2.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                       00:54:24 +01:37
 3.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas Sati 01:09:22 +16:35
 4.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons      01:16:39 +23:52
M70 Distance (4): 13 KP 4860 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Valerijs Pohomovs         Moduls     00:41:52
 2.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis     00:47:49 +05:57
 3.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:50:29 +08:37
 4.  1108 Andis Ozoliņš             Auseklis   01:09:18 +27:26
 5.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        01:09:28 +27:36
OPEN3 Distance (4): 13 KP 4860 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis   00:45:06
W21A Distance (5): 14 KP 6710 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   303 Sanda Lapiņa              Auseklis   00:51:31
 2.  1179 Ieva Rukšāne              OK Kāpa    00:51:38 +00:07
 3.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis OK  01:01:48 +10:17
 4.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                        01:14:34 +23:03
W35A Distance (5): 14 KP 6710 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   924 Aiste Traubiene           Fortūna OK 00:50:00
 2.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         00:50:22 +00:22
 3.   983 Māra Vilciņa              Kāpa OK    00:55:20 +05:20
 4.   847 Ingrid Piht               Mercury    00:56:56 +06:56
 5.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz 00:57:57 +07:57
 6.   919 Reda Velde                Ažuolas    00:58:41 +08:41
 7.   116 Ilze Lapiņa               Ziemeļkurz 01:08:10 +18:10
 8.   144 Sanita Feldmane           Auseklis I 01:11:51 +21:51
 9.   787 Anita Vucāne                         02:00:24 +70:24
M16 Distance (5): 14 KP 6710 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   867 Emīls Ummers              Auseklis   00:50:15
 2.  1012 Roberts Šampiņš           Auseklis I 00:56:20 +06:05
 3.  1127 Markuss-Tomass Kažociņš              00:58:43 +08:28
 4.  2184 Emīls Lecinskis           Kāpa OK    01:04:15 +14:00
 5.   499 Mārtiņš Mežsargs          SSS        01:26:14 +35:59
M21AK Distance (5): 14 KP 6710 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1904 Kārlis Lauders            Arhitekti  00:43:04
 2.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:44:39 +01:35
 3.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                       00:44:59 +01:55
 4.  4444 Ingmārs Vaiders           Kāpa OK    00:45:42 +02:38
 5.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis I 00:49:11 +06:07
 6.    81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis   00:49:49 +06:45
 7.   923 Adomas Traubas            Fortūna OK 00:49:57 +06:53
 8.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis I 00:50:37 +07:33
 9.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis   00:52:36 +09:32
10.   350 Mārtiņš Malzubris         Strutainā  00:53:23 +10:19
11.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre    00:54:51 +11:47
12.   448 Alberts Lācis             Purva Brid 00:55:11 +12:07
13.  1103 Andris Ronimoiss          Inov8/Osve 00:55:57 +12:53
14.   643 Arnis Eriņš                          01:03:35 +20:31
15.  1176 Rihards Krišlauks                    01:04:32 +21:28
M50 Distance (5): 14 KP 6710 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis     00:47:07
 2.   338 Kaspars Beitāns                      00:48:18 +01:11
 3.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto     00:49:45 +02:38
 4.   200 Jānis Andersons                      00:53:22 +06:15
 5.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     00:56:34 +09:27
 6.  1126 Indulis Kažociņš                     00:57:30 +10:23
 7.   724 Guntis Lūkins                        00:59:29 +12:22
 8.    79 Agris Šulcs                          01:01:08 +14:01
 9.   313 Juris Jaunzems                       01:02:52 +15:45
10.    29 Imants Zaķis              CDT        01:07:34 +20:27
M55 Distance (5): 14 KP 6710 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa OK    00:47:55
 2.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona       00:48:36 +00:41
 3.   920 Eugenijus Mikšys          Ažuolas    00:58:44 +10:49
 4.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       00:59:21 +11:26
 5.  2829 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   01:00:38 +12:43
 6.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     01:01:48 +13:53
 7.   207 Hugo Barker               FVO        01:12:03 +24:08
 8.   673 Igors Kozlovs                        01:16:21 +28:26
 9.   483 Jānis Zariņš                         01:35:42 +47:47
M21C Distance (6): 11 KP 5510 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1996 Arnis Siliņš              Auseklis   00:40:13
 2.   254 Krišjānis Ozoliņš         Piepe      00:41:29 +01:16
 3.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                     00:42:53 +02:40
 4.   850 Kevin Korrol              Mercury    00:44:11 +03:58
 5.  2175 Alexander Barker                     00:44:48 +04:35
 6.   126 Haralds Šillers           Ogre OK    00:45:12 +04:59
 7.   930 Raitis Liepa              BURNIXERI  00:49:32 +09:19
 8.   742 Mārtiņš Gergelevičs       De Niro SK 00:50:50 +10:37
 9.   929 Sandris Gulbis            BURNIXERI  00:51:10 +10:57
 9.   928 Māris Grīnbergs           BURNIXERI  00:51:10 +10:57
11.   932 Lauris Kindzulis          BURNIXERI  00:51:30 +11:17
12.   695 Fergus Barker             FVO        01:06:37 +26:24
13.   361 Ivars Meļķis                         01:11:58 +31:45
14.   697 Hamish Barker                        01:23:27 +43:14
M35B Distance (6): 11 KP 5510 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1125 Roberts Sukonovs                     00:33:44
 2.   812 Ritvars Bikšis            Kāpa OK    00:37:30 +03:46
 3.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kal 00:37:32 +03:48
 4.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      Auseklis   00:41:16 +07:32
 5.  1424 Kristians Lielais                    00:43:11 +09:27
 6.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis   00:43:53 +10:09
 7.    18 Kaspars Šampiņš           Auseklis I 00:46:38 +12:54
M40B Distance (6): 11 KP 5510 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   575 Artūrs Kančs                         00:36:53
 2.  1728 Kārlis Priedītis          Auseklis   00:39:24 +02:31
 3.   680 Andris Betlers            Lettonia   00:40:20 +03:27
 4.  1121 Mārtiņš Andže             Auseklis   00:43:10 +06:17
 5.   870 Eric Alexandre            AC Beaucha 00:44:14 +07:21
 6.  1582 Kaspars Kapenieks                    00:46:23 +09:30
 7.   213 Ivars Bergs                          00:48:15 +11:22
 8.   335 Māris Videmanis                      00:49:32 +12:39
 9.   691 Dmitrijs Januškevičs                 00:55:03 +18:10
M45B Distance (6): 11 KP 5510 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija  00:41:45
 2.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK     00:44:49 +03:04
 3.  1371 Jorens Raitums            Auseklis   00:45:41 +03:56
 4.   835 Tanel Saue                Mercury    00:49:57 +08:12
 5.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis   00:50:34 +08:49
 6.  1013 Rolands Kapočus                      00:51:33 +09:48
 7.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:52:28 +10:43
 8.   462 Miks Apinis               LRAL       00:57:46 +16:01
 9.   593 Normunds Lapoško                     01:00:44 +18:59
10.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                         01:00:54 +19:09
M18 Distance (7): 15 KP 7390 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   583 Gustavs Staņa             Auseklis   00:55:43
M21B Distance (7): 15 KP 7390 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   627 Jānis Dūka                RUN4FUN    00:48:51
 2.  1440 Andris Paeglis                       00:54:25 +05:34
 3.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs           Auseklis I 00:55:26 +06:35
 4.  1258 Ģirts Burmistris                     01:08:51 +20:00
 5.  1119 Ģirts Duburs                         01:15:30 +26:39
 6.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   01:16:02 +27:11
 7.   408 Jānis Silgals                        01:33:36 +44:45
M40A Distance (7): 15 KP 7390 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   498 Toms Veits                OK Kāpa    00:47:41
 2.   640 Kaspars Purmalis          Ziemeļkurz 00:53:36 +05:55
 3.    99 Aigars Cibuļskis          Legs Miser 00:53:44 +06:03
 4.  1082 Andris Mikijanskis        Mežmalas/M 00:57:16 +09:35
 5.   378 Andris Alksnis            Jēkaba Ceļ 01:04:13 +16:32
     2200 Jurijs Kondratenko        Auseklis   DQ      
M45A Distance (7): 15 KP 7390 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   848 Mati Korrol               Mercury    00:50:23
 2.   305 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis I 00:50:47 +00:24
 3.   846 Danilo Piht               Mercury    00:52:16 +01:53
 4.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs       De Niro SK 00:56:59 +06:36
 5.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:57:07 +06:44
 6.   916 Armands Ozols                        01:07:59 +17:36
 7.  1374 Ivo Odītis                           01:08:19 +17:56
 8.  1913 Džeralds Troms            Miera vilk 01:11:12 +20:49
 9.  2172 Edgars Tabors                        01:13:52 +23:29
10.  1864 Nauris Čablis                        01:27:52 +37:29
M21AL Distance (8): 24 KP 9470 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1373 Jānis Baunis              OK Arona   00:52:53
 2.  3003 Kaspars Beķeris           Ozolnieki  00:56:13 +03:20
 3.   917 Jānis Tamužs                         00:56:35 +03:42
 4.   482 Artjoms Rekuņenko         ASK Patria 00:57:34 +04:41
 5.  1381 Ričards Zvagulis          OK Ziemeļk 01:02:39 +09:46
 6.   779 Emīls Vainovskis          Saldus OK  01:03:07 +10:14
 7.   666 Jānis Žideļūns                       01:10:37 +17:44
 8.   736 Guntis Šmaukstelis        OK Kāpa    01:10:52 +17:59
 9.  3031 Kalvis Kažoks             Alnis OK   01:14:38 +21:45
10.   299 Juris Žideļūns            Pumpis     01:22:31 +29:38
M35A Distance (8): 24 KP 9470 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   871 Kaspars Ummers            Piepe      01:01:50
 2.   921 Kaspars Čerjaks           Kāpa       01:02:10 +00:20
 3.   967 Guntars Šmitiņš           Purva Brid 01:02:18 +00:28
 4.    70 Einārs Šillers            Ziemeļkurz 01:04:47 +02:57
 5.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis I 01:05:42 +03:52
 6.  1210 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                      01:12:02 +10:12
 7.   109 Matīss Lakovics                      01:13:19 +11:29
 8.  1123 Pēteris Hokonens          Auseklis I 01:14:08 +12:18
 9.   460 Kaspars Vītols            SPAMMA OK  01:14:17 +12:27
10.  1131 Ervīns Veics                         01:17:46 +15:56
11.   377 Pēteris Grīviņš           SURIKATI   01:18:17 +16:27
12.  1006 Kārlis Vilciņš            Kāpa OK    01:20:44 +18:54
13.   407 Ieva Mauliņa              Briksnis   01:26:57 +25:07
14.  1298 Miķelis Zumbergs                     01:30:07 +28:17
15.  1230 Dzintars Laķis            Auseklis   01:33:37 +31:47
16.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:34:11 +32:21
17.    94 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs Vo 01:37:43 +35:53
18.   104 Andris Blanks                        02:20:52 +79:02
      705 Arturs Upenieks           Olaine     DQ      
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1670 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Pauls Sīlis               Auseklis  SKOLIŅA  00:17:53
 2.  1338 Amanta Mikijanska         Auseklis  W10      00:20:57 +03:04
 3.   703 Monta Brence              Teikas KalW12      00:22:09 +04:16
 4.   269 Alise Brence              Teikas KalW8       00:22:19 +04:26
 5.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis  M8       00:24:33 +06:40
 6.    90 Felicita Priedīte         Auseklis  W8       00:26:31 +08:38
 7.   821 Elīza Romanovska          Ikšķies SSW10      00:34:31 +16:38
 8.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis IM8       00:34:39 +16:46
 9.     0 Atis Galvanovskis         Auseklis  SKOLIŅA  00:40:04 +22:11
10.     0 Reinis Duburs                       SKOLIŅA  00:41:42 +23:49
11.     0 Nora Vismane                        SKOLIŅA  00:41:54 +24:01
12.     0 Karlīna Rigerte                     SKOLIŅA  00:42:14 +24:21
13.     0 Ralfs Slaide                        SKOLIŅA  00:43:15 +25:22
14.     0 Arta Šulce                          SKOLIŅA  00:43:19 +25:26
15.     0 Marta Šulce                         SKOLIŅA  00:45:25 +27:32
16.   892 Sandra Bēmere                       W10      00:46:21 +28:28
17.   780 Ojārs Žīgurs              Auseklis  M90      00:59:26 +41:33
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 9 KP 3040 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1195 Nils Romanovskis          Ikšķile   M14      00:26:42
 2.   927 Saule Traubaite           Fortūna OKW14      00:28:05 +01:23
 3.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  Auseklis  W14      00:30:08 +03:26
 4.    11 Henriete Priedīte         Auseklis  W14      00:30:09 +03:27
 5.  1124 Santa Žukovska                      W21C     00:34:38 +07:56
 6.   851 Kaspar Mathias Korrol     Mercury   M14      00:35:30 +08:48
 7.  1278 Solvita Tēta                        W21C     00:36:11 +09:29
 8.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis IM14      00:36:15 +09:33
 9.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W14      00:36:18 +09:36
10.  5020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis  W21C     00:36:26 +09:44
11.    28 Iveta Šulce                         W21C     00:36:27 +09:45
12.  1257 Gatis Odītis                        M14      00:36:32 +09:50
13.   152 Kristofers Laķis          Auseklis  M14      00:37:17 +10:35
14.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis            Auseklis IM14      00:39:20 +12:38
15.    23 Teodors Šampiņš           Auseklis IM14      00:43:30 +16:48
16.   718 Reinis Valdats            Stīvijs VoM14      00:44:58 +18:16
17.    52 Eleonora Priedīte         Auseklis  W14      00:45:56 +19:14
18.     0 Denis Kudrjavcevs         Auseklis  OPEN1    00:46:19 +19:37
19.   897 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis  M14      00:50:45 +24:03
20.   836 Marjaane Kalf             Mercury   W21C     00:58:31 +31:49
21.  1322 Anda Čekstere                       W21C     00:59:15 +32:33
22.    91 Aivars Stašāns                      OPEN1    01:03:53 +37:11
23.   134 Elmārs Rūcis                        M80      01:06:03 +39:21
24.   265 Emīls Lācis               Ozons     M14      01:06:57 +40:15
25.   256 Staņislavs Kojalovičs               M85      01:10:10 +43:28
26.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa OK   M85      01:11:27 +44:45
27.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors   W85      01:12:00 +45:18
28.   937 Anda Plukše               Mona      W80      01:13:42 +47:00
29.  2262 Mārtiņš Pužulis           Auseklis  M14      01:47:38 +80:56
#3 Distance (W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75,M75,OPEN2): 11 KP 3950 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                  W55      00:33:33
 2.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                   OPEN2    00:33:43 +00:10
 3.   784 Ieva Krastiņa             SK BriksniW40B     00:36:29 +02:56
 4.  1154 Ilze Slaide               Baldones LW40B     00:40:35 +07:02
 5.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors   M75      00:40:50 +07:17
 6.   161 Elīna Mankus              Saldus OK OPEN2    00:41:26 +07:53
 7.   310 Linda Raituma             Auseklis IW45B     00:43:48 +10:15
 8.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis  W45B     00:43:52 +10:19
 9.   307 Marta Raituma             Auseklis IOPEN2    00:44:22 +10:49
10.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa OK   W70      00:44:24 +10:51
11.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors   M75      00:45:02 +11:29
12.   576 Ieva Spriņģe                        W45B     00:45:51 +12:18
13.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Siguldas TW50      00:47:03 +13:30
14.   783 Helen Barker              FVO       W60      00:48:11 +14:38
15.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                       W45B     00:48:33 +15:00
16.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda   W70      00:49:33 +16:00
17.  1084 Regīna Čūdere             Prizma    W60      00:51:01 +17:28
18.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   M75      00:51:28 +17:55
19.  1128 Ilze Kažociņa                       W40B     00:52:37 +19:04
20.   745 Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         Ozons     W50      00:53:36 +20:03
21.   861 Līga Lagzdkalne           OK Kurmis W55      00:53:39 +20:06
22.   280 Antra Āriņa               ind.      W65      00:53:55 +20:22
23.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma    M75      00:54:22 +20:49
24.  1120 Signe Hokonena            Auseklis IW40B     00:55:07 +21:34
25.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa      M75      00:55:33 +22:00
26.   985 Andra Līviņa                        W55      00:56:47 +23:14
27.  1351 Alise Linka               Ozons     OPEN2    00:58:27 +24:54
28.  2504 Aina Prindule             Auseklis  W60      01:04:39 +31:06
29.  1118 Laura Dubure                        W40B     01:06:32 +32:59
30.  1214 Annija Čekstere                     OPEN2    01:07:35 +34:02
31.   799 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sportW65      01:12:13 +38:40
32.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors   W75      01:12:15 +38:42
33.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona OK   OPEN2    01:16:51 +43:18
34.   381 Kaiva Desmitniece         10 nieki  W50      01:23:03 +49:30
35.  1585 Ilda Pāna                 Kurmis OK W75      01:35:29 +61:56
      791 Benita Vītola             Auseklis  W65      DQ      
       10 Silvija Lansmane                    W55      DQ      
#4 Distance (W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A,M60,M65,M70,OPEN3): 13 KP 4860 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis OK M60      00:37:28
 2.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis  M60      00:37:39 +00:11
 3.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         Kurmis    M60      00:40:24 +02:56
 4.    19 Valerijs Pohomovs         Moduls    M70      00:41:52 +04:24
 5.   569 Dina Zobena               OK Kāpa   W40A     00:43:31 +06:03
 6.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis  OPEN3    00:45:06 +07:38
 7.   529 Linda Sīle                          W40A     00:46:38 +09:10
 8.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis    M70      00:47:49 +10:21
 9.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis  W45A     00:47:53 +10:25
10.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis IW35B     00:48:22 +10:54
11.  1014 Anda Spriņģe                        W40A     00:48:48 +11:20
12.  1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs VoW40A     00:49:32 +12:04
13.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba CeļM70      00:50:29 +13:01
14.   864 Laura Kučinska            AC BeaucheW40A     00:50:54 +13:26
15.    46 Zenta Lakovica            Auseklis  W21B     00:50:58 +13:30
16.   535 Iveta Jansone                       W45A     00:51:52 +14:24
17.  1415 Daiga Ilmaste             Kāpa      W21B     00:52:43 +15:15
18.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M65      00:52:47 +15:19
19.   624 Oksana Klēģere                      W21B     00:54:11 +16:43
20.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                      M65      00:54:24 +16:56
21.  1853 Ilona Rozenberga                    W45A     00:56:33 +19:05
22.   922 Inita Kabanova                      W35B     00:58:10 +20:42
23.   242 Aija Apse                           W40A     01:00:25 +22:57
24.   765 Edgars Andža              OK Kāpa   M60      01:00:34 +23:06
25.   238 Tatjana Stefanova                   W35B     01:01:15 +23:47
26.  1863 Baiba Nummure                       W40A     01:02:05 +24:37
27.   711 Ilona Kalniņa             Auseklis  W35B     01:02:25 +24:57
28.   131 Līga Cera                 Auseklis IW40A     01:03:08 +25:40
29.   571 Baiba Vasara-Beķere                 W35B     01:03:41 +26:13
30.  1577 Ieva Vītoliņa                       W45A     01:04:00 +26:32
31.   102 Laila Dubova                        W45A     01:07:42 +30:14
32.   510 Eva Grauda                SSS       W16      01:07:47 +30:19
33.   204 Inese Nāgele                        W45A     01:08:24 +30:56
34.  1108 Andis Ozoliņš             Auseklis  M70      01:09:18 +31:50
35.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas SatiM65      01:09:22 +31:54
36.    95 Anita Paidere                       W45A     01:09:25 +31:57
37.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                       M70      01:09:28 +32:00
38.  1297 Dace Zumberga                       W40A     01:11:19 +33:51
39.   445 Elīna Šķiedra                       W40A     01:12:03 +34:35
40.   435 Dace Pudāne               Dieva vēstW21B     01:13:03 +35:35
41.    39 Velga Zaļaiskalns         Mona      W45A     01:15:56 +38:28
42.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons     M65      01:16:39 +39:11
43.  1870 Inese Miķelsone                     W45A     01:17:29 +40:01
44.  2237 Maija Laure                         W21B     01:39:17 +61:49
45.  2179 Baiba Lielkalne                     W21B     01:39:18 +61:50
      845 Kris Jette Piht           SK MercuryW16      DQ      
#5 Distance (W21A,W35A,M16,M21AK,M50,M55): 14 KP 6710 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1904 Kārlis Lauders            Arhitekti M21AK    00:43:04
 2.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3        M21AK    00:44:39 +01:35
 3.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                      M21AK    00:44:59 +01:55
 4.  4444 Ingmārs Vaiders           Kāpa OK   M21AK    00:45:42 +02:38
 5.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis    M50      00:47:07 +04:03
 6.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa OK   M55      00:47:55 +04:51
 7.   338 Kaspars Beitāns                     M50      00:48:18 +05:14
 8.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona      M55      00:48:36 +05:32
 9.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis IM21AK    00:49:11 +06:07
10.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto    M50      00:49:45 +06:41
11.    81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis  M21AK    00:49:49 +06:45
12.   923 Adomas Traubas            Fortūna OKM21AK    00:49:57 +06:53
13.   924 Aiste Traubiene           Fortūna OKW35A     00:50:00 +06:56
14.   867 Emīls Ummers              Auseklis  M16      00:50:15 +07:11
15.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3        W35A     00:50:22 +07:18
16.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis IM21AK    00:50:37 +07:33
17.   303 Sanda Lapiņa              Auseklis  W21A     00:51:31 +08:27
18.  1179 Ieva Rukšāne              OK Kāpa   W21A     00:51:38 +08:34
19.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis  M21AK    00:52:36 +09:32
20.   200 Jānis Andersons                     M50      00:53:22 +10:18
21.   350 Mārtiņš Malzubris         Strutainā M21AK    00:53:23 +10:19
22.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre   M21AK    00:54:51 +11:47
23.   448 Alberts Lācis             Purva BridM21AK    00:55:11 +12:07
24.   983 Māra Vilciņa              Kāpa OK   W35A     00:55:20 +12:16
25.  1103 Andris Ronimoiss          Inov8/OsveM21AK    00:55:57 +12:53
26.  1012 Roberts Šampiņš           Auseklis IM16      00:56:20 +13:16
27.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK    M50      00:56:34 +13:30
28.   847 Ingrid Piht               Mercury   W35A     00:56:56 +13:52
29.  1126 Indulis Kažociņš                    M50      00:57:30 +14:26
30.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           ZiemeļkurzW35A     00:57:57 +14:53
31.   919 Reda Velde                Ažuolas   W35A     00:58:41 +15:37
32.  1127 Markuss-Tomass Kažociņš             M16      00:58:43 +15:39
33.   920 Eugenijus Mikšys          Ažuolas   M55      00:58:44 +15:40
34.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona      M55      00:59:21 +16:17
35.   724 Guntis Lūkins                       M50      00:59:29 +16:25
36.  2829 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis  M55      01:00:38 +17:34
37.    79 Agris Šulcs                         M50      01:01:08 +18:04
38.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis    M55      01:01:48 +18:44
38.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis OK W21A     01:01:48 +18:44
40.   313 Juris Jaunzems                      M50      01:02:52 +19:48
41.   643 Arnis Eriņš                         M21AK    01:03:35 +20:31
42.  2184 Emīls Lecinskis           Kāpa OK   M16      01:04:15 +21:11
43.  1176 Rihards Krišlauks                   M21AK    01:04:32 +21:28
44.    29 Imants Zaķis              CDT       M50      01:07:34 +24:30
45.   116 Ilze Lapiņa               ZiemeļkurzW35A     01:08:10 +25:06
46.   144 Sanita Feldmane           Auseklis IW35A     01:11:51 +28:47
47.   207 Hugo Barker               FVO       M55      01:12:03 +28:59
48.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                       W21A     01:14:34 +31:30
49.   673 Igors Kozlovs                       M55      01:16:21 +33:17
50.   499 Mārtiņš Mežsargs          SSS       M16      01:26:14 +43:10
51.   483 Jānis Zariņš                        M55      01:35:42 +52:38
52.   787 Anita Vucāne                        W35A     02:00:24 +77:20
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 11 KP 5510 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1125 Roberts Sukonovs                    M35B     00:33:44
 2.   575 Artūrs Kančs                        M40B     00:36:53 +03:09
 3.   812 Ritvars Bikšis            Kāpa OK   M35B     00:37:30 +03:46
 4.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kalM35B     00:37:32 +03:48
 5.  1728 Kārlis Priedītis          Auseklis  M40B     00:39:24 +05:40
 6.  1996 Arnis Siliņš              Auseklis  M21C     00:40:13 +06:29
 7.   680 Andris Betlers            Lettonia  M40B     00:40:20 +06:36
 8.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      Auseklis  M35B     00:41:16 +07:32
 9.   254 Krišjānis Ozoliņš         Piepe     M21C     00:41:29 +07:45
10.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija M45B     00:41:45 +08:01
11.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                    M21C     00:42:53 +09:09
12.  1121 Mārtiņš Andže             Auseklis  M40B     00:43:10 +09:26
13.  1424 Kristians Lielais                   M35B     00:43:11 +09:27
14.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis  M35B     00:43:53 +10:09
15.   850 Kevin Korrol              Mercury   M21C     00:44:11 +10:27
16.   870 Eric Alexandre            AC BeauchaM40B     00:44:14 +10:30
17.  2175 Alexander Barker                    M21C     00:44:48 +11:04
18.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK    M45B     00:44:49 +11:05
19.   126 Haralds Šillers           Ogre OK   M21C     00:45:12 +11:28
20.  1371 Jorens Raitums            Auseklis  M45B     00:45:41 +11:57
21.  1582 Kaspars Kapenieks                   M40B     00:46:23 +12:39
22.    18 Kaspars Šampiņš           Auseklis IM35B     00:46:38 +12:54
23.   213 Ivars Bergs                         M40B     00:48:15 +14:31
24.   930 Raitis Liepa              BURNIXERI M21C     00:49:32 +15:48
24.   335 Māris Videmanis                     M40B     00:49:32 +15:48
26.   835 Tanel Saue                Mercury   M45B     00:49:57 +16:13
27.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis  M45B     00:50:34 +16:50
28.   742 Mārtiņš Gergelevičs       De Niro SKM21C     00:50:50 +17:06
29.   929 Sandris Gulbis            BURNIXERI M21C     00:51:10 +17:26
29.   928 Māris Grīnbergs           BURNIXERI M21C     00:51:10 +17:26
31.   932 Lauris Kindzulis          BURNIXERI M21C     00:51:30 +17:46
32.  1013 Rolands Kapočus                     M45B     00:51:33 +17:49
33.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M45B     00:52:28 +18:44
34.   691 Dmitrijs Januškevičs                M40B     00:55:03 +21:19
35.   462 Miks Apinis               LRAL      M45B     00:57:46 +24:02
36.   593 Normunds Lapoško                    M45B     01:00:44 +27:00
37.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                        M45B     01:00:54 +27:10
38.   695 Fergus Barker             FVO       M21C     01:06:37 +32:53
39.   361 Ivars Meļķis                        M21C     01:11:58 +38:14
40.   697 Hamish Barker                       M21C     01:23:27 +49:43
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 15 KP 7390 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   498 Toms Veits                OK Kāpa   M40A     00:47:41
 2.   627 Jānis Dūka                RUN4FUN   M21B     00:48:51 +01:10
 3.   848 Mati Korrol               Mercury   M45A     00:50:23 +02:42
 4.   305 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis IM45A     00:50:47 +03:06
 5.   846 Danilo Piht               Mercury   M45A     00:52:16 +04:35
 6.   640 Kaspars Purmalis          ZiemeļkurzM40A     00:53:36 +05:55
 7.    99 Aigars Cibuļskis          Legs MiserM40A     00:53:44 +06:03
 8.  1440 Andris Paeglis                      M21B     00:54:25 +06:44
 9.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs           Auseklis IM21B     00:55:26 +07:45
10.   583 Gustavs Staņa             Auseklis  M18      00:55:43 +08:02
11.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs       De Niro SKM45A     00:56:59 +09:18
12.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva MalēM45A     00:57:07 +09:26
13.  1082 Andris Mikijanskis        Mežmalas/MM40A     00:57:16 +09:35
14.   378 Andris Alksnis            Jēkaba CeļM40A     01:04:13 +16:32
15.   916 Armands Ozols                       M45A     01:07:59 +20:18
16.  1374 Ivo Odītis                          M45A     01:08:19 +20:38
17.  1258 Ģirts Burmistris                    M21B     01:08:51 +21:10
18.  1913 Džeralds Troms            Miera vilkM45A     01:11:12 +23:31
19.  2172 Edgars Tabors                       M45A     01:13:52 +26:11
20.  1119 Ģirts Duburs                        M21B     01:15:30 +27:49
21.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                  M21B     01:16:02 +28:21
22.  1864 Nauris Čablis                       M45A     01:27:52 +40:11
23.   408 Jānis Silgals                       M21B     01:33:36 +45:55
     2200 Jurijs Kondratenko        Auseklis  M40A     DQ      
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 24 KP 9470 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1373 Jānis Baunis              OK Arona  M21AL    00:52:53
 2.  3003 Kaspars Beķeris           Ozolnieki M21AL    00:56:13 +03:20
 3.   917 Jānis Tamužs                        M21AL    00:56:35 +03:42
 4.   482 Artjoms Rekuņenko         ASK PatriaM21AL    00:57:34 +04:41
 5.   871 Kaspars Ummers            Piepe     M35A     01:01:50 +08:57
 6.   921 Kaspars Čerjaks           Kāpa      M35A     01:02:10 +09:17
 7.   967 Guntars Šmitiņš           Purva BridM35A     01:02:18 +09:25
 8.  1381 Ričards Zvagulis          OK ZiemeļkM21AL    01:02:39 +09:46
 9.   779 Emīls Vainovskis          Saldus OK M21AL    01:03:07 +10:14
10.    70 Einārs Šillers            ZiemeļkurzM35A     01:04:47 +11:54
11.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis IM35A     01:05:42 +12:49
12.   666 Jānis Žideļūns                      M21AL    01:10:37 +17:44
13.   736 Guntis Šmaukstelis        OK Kāpa   M21AL    01:10:52 +17:59
14.  1210 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                     M35A     01:12:02 +19:09
15.   109 Matīss Lakovics                     M35A     01:13:19 +20:26
16.  1123 Pēteris Hokonens          Auseklis IM35A     01:14:08 +21:15
17.   460 Kaspars Vītols            SPAMMA OK M35A     01:14:17 +21:24
18.  3031 Kalvis Kažoks             Alnis OK  M21AL    01:14:38 +21:45
19.  1131 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     01:17:46 +24:53
20.   377 Pēteris Grīviņš           SURIKATI  M35A     01:18:17 +25:24
21.  1006 Kārlis Vilciņš            Kāpa OK   M35A     01:20:44 +27:51
22.   299 Juris Žideļūns            Pumpis    M21AL    01:22:31 +29:38
23.   407 Ieva Mauliņa              Briksnis  M35A     01:26:57 +34:04
24.  1298 Miķelis Zumbergs                    M35A     01:30:07 +37:14
25.  1230 Dzintars Laķis            Auseklis  M35A     01:33:37 +40:44
26.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēstM35A     01:34:11 +41:18
27.    94 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs VoM35A     01:37:43 +44:50
28.   104 Andris Blanks                       M35A     02:20:52 +87:59
      705 Arturs Upenieks           Olaine    M35A     DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 05.08.2020 10:25:04 Magnets