Vasaras Magnēta 28.kārta - Ummis

18.08.2020
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]

SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1250 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 50)   4.( 52)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Herta Grantskalne         00:17:57 19:14:50   02:03  1  04:25  1  10:14  1  15:24  1  17:31  2  17:57  1 00:17:57
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:03  1  02:22  1  05:49  4  05:10  4  02:07 14  00:26  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Pauls Sīlis               00:17:59 19:29:39   02:58  2  06:19  2  11:46  2  16:11  2  17:25  1  17:59  2 00:17:59
       0 Auseklis                  SKOLIŅA        02:58  2  03:21  4  05:27  3  04:25  2  01:14  1  00:34  4
                                                  00:55     00:59    -00:22    -00:45    -00:53     00:08   
 3. Paula Gersone             00:18:39 18:32:06   03:31  5  07:01  5  12:19  4  16:27  4  18:01  3  18:39  3 00:18:39
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:31  5  03:30  5  05:18  1  04:08  1  01:34  6  00:38  6
                                                  01:28     01:08    -00:31    -01:02    -00:33     00:12   
 4. Grēta Sīle                00:18:57 19:29:44   03:11  3  06:27  4  11:49  3  16:16  3  18:10  4  18:57  4 00:18:57
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:11  3  03:16  3  05:22  2  04:27  3  01:54 11  00:47  9
                                                  01:08     00:54    -00:27    -00:43    -00:13     00:21   
 5. Roberts Goško             00:26:04 18:40:54   03:45  7  09:32 11  17:05  7  23:33  7  25:28  6  26:04  5 00:26:04
    1060 Auseklis                  SKOLIŅA        03:45  7  05:47 16  07:33  7  06:28  8  01:55 12  00:36  5
                                                  01:42     03:25     01:44     01:18    -00:12     00:10   
 6. Mārtiņš Plakans           00:26:09 18:41:14   04:18  9  08:59  7  17:12  9  23:09  5  25:06  5  26:09  6 00:26:09
       0 Auseklis                  SKOLIŅA        04:18  9  04:41  9  08:13 14  05:57  7  01:57 13  01:03 14
                                                  02:15     02:19     02:24     00:47    -00:10     00:37   
 7. Elza Grīnberga            00:26:12 18:40:50   03:41  6  09:10  9  17:07  8  23:59  9  25:29  7  26:12  7 00:26:12
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:41  6  05:29 15  07:57  9  06:52 14  01:30  5  00:43  8
                                                  01:38     03:07     02:08     01:42    -00:37     00:17   
 8. Uvis Niedre               00:26:29 18:40:57   04:46 14  09:05  8  17:04  6  23:46  8  25:37  8  26:29  8 00:26:29
       0 Auseklis                  SKOLIŅA        04:46 14  04:19  7  07:59 11  06:42 11  01:51  8  00:52 12
                                                  02:43     01:57     02:10     01:32    -00:16     00:26   
 9. Mārtiņš Grīnbergs         00:26:35 18:40:03   04:33 11  10:20 15  17:38 10  24:22 11  26:09  9  26:35  9 00:26:35
       0                           SKOLIŅA        04:33 11  05:47 16  07:18  6  06:44 12  01:47  7  00:26  1
                                                  02:30     03:25     01:29     01:34    -00:20     00:00   
10. Arta Šulce                00:26:41 18:40:00   04:33 11  09:53 14  17:52 14  24:53 14  26:15 11  26:41 10 00:26:41
       0                           SKOLIŅA        04:33 11  05:20 14  07:59 11  07:01 15  01:22  3  00:26  1
                                                  02:30     02:58     02:10     01:51    -00:45     00:00   
11. Jēkabs Teivens            00:27:04 18:40:15   04:42 13  09:41 12  17:39 11  24:20 10  26:12 10  27:04 11 00:27:04
       0                           SKOLIŅA        04:42 13  04:59 13  07:58 10  06:41  9  01:52 10  00:52 12
                                                  02:39     02:37     02:09     01:31    -00:15     00:26   
12. Lāsma Niedre              00:27:10 18:40:08   04:47 15  09:44 13  17:43 12  24:29 12  26:20 13  27:10 12 00:27:10
       0 Auseklis                  SKOLIŅA        04:47 15  04:57 11  07:59 11  06:46 13  01:51  8  00:50 10
                                                  02:44     02:35     02:10     01:36    -00:16     00:24   
13. Marks Šulcs               00:27:32 18:41:09   04:32 10  09:23 10  17:44 13  23:31  6  26:17 12  27:32 13 00:27:32
       0                           SKOLIŅA        04:32 10  04:51 10  08:21 15  05:47  6  02:46 16  01:15 17
                                                  02:29     02:29     02:32     00:37     00:39     00:49   
14. Maksims Skripačevs        00:28:04 16:56:58   03:57  8  07:50  6  14:46  5  26:00 15  27:22 15  28:04 14 00:28:04
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:57  8  03:53  6  06:56  5  11:14 16  01:22  3  00:42  7
                                                  01:54     01:31     01:07     06:04    -00:45     00:16   
15. Marta Šulce               00:28:32 18:40:06   05:32 16  10:29 16  18:09 15  24:50 13  27:19 14  28:32 15 00:28:32
       0                           SKOLIŅA        05:32 16  04:57 11  07:40  8  06:41  9  02:29 15  01:13 16
                                                  03:29     02:35     01:51     01:31     00:22     00:47   
16. Rūta Gobleja              00:31:35 19:28:58   03:28  4  06:24  3  23:43 17  29:14 16  30:31 16  31:35 16 00:31:35
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:28  4  02:56  2  17:19 17  05:31  5  01:17  2  01:04 15
                                                  01:25     00:34     11:30     00:21    -00:50     00:38   
17. Linda Smotrova            00:39:22 17:53:20   06:33 17  11:11 17  23:42 16  35:44 17  38:31 17  39:22 17 00:39:22
       0 Kāpa                      SKOLIŅA        06:33 17  04:38  8  12:31 16  12:02 17  02:47 17  00:51 11
                                                  04:30     02:16     06:42     06:52     00:40     00:25   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:03     02:22     05:18     04:08     01:14     00:26   00:15:31

W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1250 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 50)   4.( 52)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Alise Brence              00:14:54 18:05:18   02:54  1  05:13  1  09:59  1  13:15  1  14:22  1  14:54  1 00:14:54
     269 Teikas Kalns              W8             02:54  1  02:19  1  04:46  1  03:16  1  01:07  1  00:32  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anna Pētersone            00:26:45 18:40:05   05:25  2  09:46  2  18:18  2  24:47  2  26:12  2  26:45  2 00:26:45
    2013 Auseklis                  W8             05:25  2  04:21  2  08:32  2  06:29  2  01:25  2  00:33  2
                                                  02:31     02:02     03:46     03:13     00:18     00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:54     02:19     04:46     03:16     01:07     00:32   00:14:54

M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1250 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 50)   4.( 52)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons 00:12:23 18:28:17   02:42  2  05:07  2  08:02  1  11:07  1  11:59  1  12:23  1 00:12:23
    1441 Auseklis                  M8             02:42  2  02:25  2  02:55  1  03:05  2  00:52  1  00:24  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kārlis Poikāns            00:14:15 15:15:24   02:35  1  04:41  1  10:05  2  12:50  2  13:52  2  14:15  2 00:14:15
    1899 Auseklis IK               M8             02:35  1  02:06  1  05:24  2  02:45  1  01:02  2  00:23  1
                                                 -00:07    -00:19     02:29    -00:20     00:10    -00:01   
 3. Olafs Beķeris             00:18:35 19:14:21   02:42  2  06:16  4  12:41  4  16:36  3  18:11  3  18:35  3 00:18:35
    3111 Alnis-JNSC                M8             02:42  2  03:34  4  06:25  4  03:55  3  01:35  4  00:24  2
                                                  00:00     01:09     03:30     00:50     00:43     00:00   
 4. Jēkabs Linde              00:20:01 19:35:48   03:32  4  06:06  3  12:08  3  18:06  4  19:31  4  20:01  4 00:20:01
      17 Ozons                     M8             03:32  4  02:34  3  06:02  3  05:58  4  01:25  3  00:30  4
                                                  00:50     00:09     03:07     02:53     00:33     00:06   
 5. Viesturs Šmits            00:26:49 18:52:12   04:38  5  08:15  5  17:20  5  24:02  5  26:12  5  26:49  5 00:26:49
    1182                           M8             04:38  5  03:37  5  09:05  6  06:42  6  02:10  5  00:37  5
                                                  01:56     01:12     06:10     03:37     01:18     00:13   
 6. Markoss Kovars            00:30:11 15:50:28   07:35  6  12:31  6  21:12  6  27:13  6  29:30  6  30:11  6 00:30:11
    1039 Pafosa-Kipra              M8             07:35  6  04:56  6  08:41  5  06:01  5  02:17  6  00:41  6
                                                  04:53     02:31     05:46     02:56     01:25     00:17   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:35     02:06     02:55     02:45     00:52     00:23   00:11:36

W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1250 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 50)   4.( 52)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Marta Korņējeva           00:13:15 19:23:39   01:53  1  03:46  1  07:37  1  11:47  1  12:54  1  13:15  1 00:13:15
     329 Siguldas takas            W10            01:53  1  01:53  1  03:51  1  04:10  1  01:07  2  00:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Madlēna Freimane          00:14:48 18:26:02   02:17  2  04:12  2  08:52  2  13:24  2  14:21  2  14:48  2 00:14:48
     145 Auseklis                  W10            02:17  2  01:55  2  04:40  2  04:32  3  00:57  1  00:27  3
                                                  00:24     00:02     00:49     00:22    -00:10     00:06   
 3. Elīza Romanovska          00:21:53 18:27:42   03:43  3  09:26  3  15:43  3  20:07  3  21:28  3  21:53  3 00:21:53
     821 Ikšķies SS                W10            03:43  3  05:43  3  06:17  3  04:24  2  01:21  3  00:25  2
                                                  01:50     03:50     02:26     00:14     00:14     00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:53     01:53     03:51     04:10     00:57     00:21   00:13:05

W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1250 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 50)   4.( 52)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Monta Brence              00:14:41 18:05:16   02:51  1  05:11  1  09:54  1  13:09  1  14:17  1  14:41  1 00:14:41
     703 Teikas Kalns              W12            02:51  1  02:20  1  04:43  1  03:15  1  01:08  1  00:24  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:51     02:20     04:43     03:15     01:08     00:24   00:14:41

W14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2650 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 33)   5.( 35)   6.( 31)   7.( 50)   8.( 48)   9.( 52)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Krista Grantskalna        00:20:18 19:10:53   01:25  1  03:08  1  04:30  1  07:22  1  10:46  1  14:59  1  16:16  1  18:06  1  19:15  1  20:02  1  20:18  1 00:20:18
     774 Kāpa/Carnikava            W14            01:25  1  01:43  1  01:22  1  02:52  1  03:24  3  04:13  1  01:17  1  01:50  1  01:09  1  00:47  2  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Elza Rudzīte              00:34:02 18:48:35   01:51  2  03:43  2  06:39  2  10:54  2  15:46  2  23:46  2  25:55  2  29:30  2  32:48  2  33:32  2  34:02  2 00:34:02
    1061 Auseklis                  W14            01:51  2  01:52  2  02:56  4  04:15  2  04:52  6  08:00  3  02:09  2  03:35  3  03:18  4  00:44  1  00:30  6
                                                  00:26     00:09     01:34     01:23     01:28     03:47     00:52     01:45     02:09    -00:03     00:14   
 3. Madlēna Freimane          00:35:55 19:58:39   02:42  4  05:24  4  08:06  4  13:00  3  16:09  3  24:53  3  28:31  3  31:55  3  34:27  3  35:28  3  35:55  3 00:35:55
     145 Auseklis                  W14            02:42  4  02:42  3  02:42  3  04:54  5  03:09  1  08:44  4  03:38  4  03:24  2  02:32  3  01:01  4  00:27  5
                                                  01:17     00:59     01:20     02:02    -00:15     04:31     02:21     01:34     01:23     00:14     00:11   
 4. Emīlija Terentjeva        00:38:50 19:09:24   02:00  3  04:47  3  07:10  3  19:37  5  22:57  4  29:16  4  31:48  4  35:26  4  37:33  4  38:28  4  38:50  4 00:38:50
    1031 Kāpa                      W14            02:00  3  02:47  4  02:23  2  12:27  7  03:20  2  06:19  2  02:32  3  03:38  4  02:07  2  00:55  3  00:22  4
                                                  00:35     01:04     01:01     09:35    -00:04     02:06     01:15     01:48     00:58     00:08     00:06   
 5. Vaiva Velde               01:03:23 17:19:14   03:58  6  10:39  6  15:39  6  20:30  6  25:06  5  38:27  6  44:59  5  57:02  5  61:13  6  63:05  6  63:23  5 01:03:23
    1046 Ažuolas OK                W14            03:58  6  06:41  7  05:00  6  04:51  4  04:36  4  13:21  7  06:32  5  12:03  7  04:11  6  01:52  6  00:18  2
                                                  02:33     04:58     03:38     01:59     01:12     09:08     05:15     10:13     03:02     01:05     00:02   
 6. Dagnija Škļajeva          01:03:25 17:19:16   04:01  7  10:40  7  15:40  7  20:30  6  25:09  6  38:28  7  45:06  6  57:03  6  61:12  5  63:04  5  63:25  6 01:03:25
    1045                           W14            04:01  7  06:39  6  05:00  6  04:50  3  04:39  5  13:19  6  06:38  6  11:57  6  04:09  5  01:52  6  00:21  3
                                                  02:36     04:56     03:38     01:58     01:15     09:06     05:21     10:07     03:00     01:05     00:05   
 7. Paula Pētersone           01:04:44 18:48:06   03:39  5  07:08  5  11:02  5  18:08  4  25:25  7  35:45  5  51:40  7  57:12  7  61:54  7  63:45  7  64:44  7 01:04:44
    2007 Auseklis                  W14            03:39  5  03:29  5  03:54  5  07:06  6  07:17  7  10:20  5  15:55  7  05:32  5  04:42  7  01:51  5  00:59  7
                                                  02:14     01:46     02:32     04:14     03:53     06:07     14:38     03:42     03:33     01:04     00:43   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:25     01:43     01:22     02:52     03:09     04:13     01:17     01:50     01:09     00:44     00:16   00:20:00

M14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2650 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 33)   5.( 35)   6.( 31)   7.( 50)   8.( 48)   9.( 52)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Nils Romanovskis          00:22:44 18:25:55   01:29  1  03:09  1  06:31  1  10:29  2  12:18  2  16:30  2  18:33  1  20:27  1  21:50  1  22:25  1  22:44  1 00:22:44
    1195 Ikšķile                   M14            01:29  1  01:40  1  03:22  5  03:58  4  01:49  1  04:12  1  02:03  1  01:54  1  01:23  1  00:35  1  00:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ričards Lācis             00:24:45 18:12:16   01:35  2  04:20  2  06:47  2  09:14  1  11:50  1  16:28  1  18:44  2  21:40  2  23:20  2  24:25  2  24:45  2 00:24:45
     759 Kāpa OK                   M14            01:35  2  02:45  5  02:27  1  02:27  1  02:36  2  04:38  2  02:16  2  02:56  2  01:40  2  01:05  6  00:20  2
                                                  00:06     01:05    -00:55    -01:31     00:47     00:26     00:13     01:02     00:17     00:30     00:01   
 3. Kārlis Poikāns            00:35:12 19:58:43   02:38  5  05:15  4  07:56  3  12:44  4  16:02  3  24:49  4  28:24  3  31:40  3  34:03  3  34:52  3  35:12  3 00:35:12
    1899 Auseklis IK               M14            02:38  5  02:37  4  02:41  2  04:48  6  03:18  4  08:47  6  03:35  4  03:16  4  02:23  5  00:49  2  00:20  2
                                                  01:09     00:57    -00:41     00:50     01:29     04:35     01:32     01:22     01:00     00:14     00:01   
 4. Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons 00:35:42 19:58:42   02:41  6  05:08  3  08:01  4  12:48  5  16:04  4  25:57  5  28:34  4  31:43  4  34:22  4  35:15  4  35:42  4 00:35:42
    1441 Auseklis                  M14            02:41  6  02:27  2  02:53  3  04:47  5  03:16  3  09:53  7  02:37  3  03:09  3  02:39  6  00:53  3  00:27  6
                                                  01:12     00:47    -00:29     00:49     01:27     05:41     00:34     01:15     01:16     00:18     00:08   
 5. Mārtiņš Čablis            00:36:37 15:24:02   02:46  7  05:18  5  09:12  5  12:35  3  16:31  5  23:47  3  29:45  5  33:03  5  35:04  5  36:10  5  36:37  5 00:36:37
    1897 Auseklis IK               M14            02:46  7  02:32  3  03:54  6  03:23  2  03:56  6  07:16  4  05:58  5  03:18  5  02:01  4  01:06  7  00:27  6
                                                  01:17     00:52     00:32    -00:35     02:07     03:04     03:55     01:24     00:38     00:31     00:08   
 6. Fricis Beķeris            00:44:23 19:17:06   02:32  3  07:52  7  15:14  7  18:37  6  22:12  6  30:01  6  36:48  6  40:15  6  43:00  6  43:57  6  44:23  6 00:44:23
    3133 Alnis-JNSC                M14            02:32  3  05:20  7  07:22  7  03:23  2  03:35  5  07:49  5  06:47  6  03:27  6  02:45  7  00:57  4  00:26  5
                                                  01:03     03:40     04:00    -00:35     01:46     03:37     04:44     01:33     01:22     00:22     00:07   
 7. Emīls Lācis               00:48:03 19:12:12   02:36  4  07:50  6  11:02  6  19:01  7  23:44  7  30:41  7  38:25  7  44:44  7  46:39  7  47:39  7  48:03  7 00:48:03
     265 Ozons                     M14            02:36  4  05:14  6  03:12  4  07:59  7  04:43  7  06:57  3  07:44  7  06:19  7  01:55  3  01:00  5  00:24  4
                                                  01:07     03:34    -00:10     04:01     02:54     02:45     05:41     04:25     00:32     00:25     00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:29     01:40     02:27     02:27     01:49     04:12     02:03     01:54     01:23     00:35     00:19   00:20:18

W21C Distance (2): 10 KP 2650 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 33)   5.( 35)   6.( 31)   7.( 50)   8.( 48)   9.( 52)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kati Smotrova             00:32:19 17:54:27   02:09  4  04:25  3  07:00  1  12:15  2  14:56  1  21:15  1  24:45  1  28:36  1  30:39  1  31:46  1  32:19  1 00:32:19
    1051 Kāpa OK                   W21C           02:09  4  02:16  2  02:35  2  05:15  5  02:41  1  06:19  3  03:30  2  03:51  2  02:03  3  01:07  6  00:33  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sintija Kārkliņa          00:35:12 18:18:57   02:31  6  05:40  5  08:23  2  11:46  1  16:15  2  22:22  2  26:00  2  32:01  2  34:00  2  34:47  2  35:12  2 00:35:12
    1047                           W21C           02:31  6  03:09  5  02:43  3  03:23  3  04:29  5  06:07  2  03:38  4  06:01  7  01:59  2  00:47  1  00:25  3
                                                  00:22     00:53     00:08    -01:52     01:48    -00:12     00:08     02:10    -00:04    -00:20    -00:08   
 3. Amanda Cīrule             00:36:54 19:15:23   01:29  1  03:27  1  08:51  3  15:59  6  20:37  7  26:17  4  28:22  3  33:57  4  35:40  3  36:31  3  36:54  3 00:36:54
     672                           W21C           01:29  1  01:58  1  05:24  6  07:08  7  04:38  6  05:40  1  02:05  1  05:35  6  01:43  1  00:51  2  00:23  2
                                                 -00:40    -00:18     02:49     01:53     01:57    -00:39    -01:25     01:44    -00:20    -00:16    -00:10   
 4. Aurēlija Druviete         00:38:23 18:52:52   02:10  5  04:57  4  09:34  4  15:08  5  18:37  4  26:40  5  30:53  4  33:52  3  36:59  4  38:02  4  38:23  4 00:38:23
    1058 Randala                   W21C           02:10  5  02:47  4  04:37  5  05:34  6  03:29  3  08:03  5  04:13  5  02:59  1  03:07  6  01:03  5  00:21  1
                                                  00:01     00:31     02:02     00:19     00:48     01:44     00:43    -00:52     01:04    -00:04    -00:12   
 5. Džoanna Lebedoka          00:41:52 19:15:53   03:43  7  07:14  6  10:56  6  14:31  4  18:49  5  27:33  6  31:05  5  35:18  5  38:37  5  40:54  5  41:52  5 00:41:52
    2323 Kurmis                    W21C           03:43  7  03:31  6  03:42  4  03:35  4  04:18  4  08:44  6  03:32  3  04:13  4  03:19  7  02:17  7  00:58  6
                                                  01:34     01:15     01:07    -01:40     01:37     02:25     00:02     00:22     01:16     01:10     00:25   
 6. Laura Šinka               00:43:25 18:43:01   01:55  3  08:01  7  10:10  5  12:29  3  17:35  3  24:28  3  35:11  6  39:10  6  41:23  6  42:25  6  43:25  6 00:43:25
    1056 Lost boiz                 W21C           01:55  3  06:06  7  02:09  1  02:19  1  05:06  7  06:53  4  10:43  7  03:59  3  02:13  4  01:02  4  01:00  7
                                                 -00:14     03:50    -00:26    -02:56     02:25     00:34     07:13     00:08     00:10    -00:05     00:27   
 7. Rasa Pīpiķe               00:49:26 18:48:26   01:50  2  04:10  2  14:25  7  16:56  7  19:54  6  30:25  7  40:09  7  45:32  7  48:08  7  49:00  7  49:26  7 00:49:26
     712                           W21C           01:50  2  02:20  3  10:15  7  02:31  2  02:58  2  10:31  7  09:44  6  05:23  5  02:36  5  00:52  3  00:26  4
                                                 -00:19     00:04     07:40    -02:44     00:17     04:12     06:14     01:32     00:33    -00:15    -00:07   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:29     01:58     02:09     02:19     02:41     05:40     02:05     02:59     01:43     00:47     00:21   00:24:11

OPEN1 Distance (2): 10 KP 2650 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 33)   5.( 35)   6.( 31)   7.( 50)   8.( 48)   9.( 52)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Magnuss Kārkliņš          00:35:10 18:18:58   02:12  1  05:40  2  08:19  1  11:38  1  16:06  1  22:04  1  25:52  1  31:20  1  33:45  1  34:45  1  35:10  1 00:35:10
    1049                           OPEN1          02:12  1  03:28  3  02:39  1  03:19  2  04:28  2  05:58  1  03:48  3  05:28  3  02:25  1  01:00  1  00:25  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Deniss Kudrjavcevs        00:38:06 19:12:45   02:13  2  04:44  1  12:33  3  16:14  3  19:32  2  25:51  2  29:06  2  33:01  2  36:20  2  37:31  2  38:06  2 00:38:06
       0 Auseklis                  OPEN1          02:13  2  02:31  1  07:49  3  03:41  3  03:18  1  06:19  2  03:15  1  03:55  2  03:19  3  01:11  2  00:35  3
                                                  00:01    -00:57     05:10     00:22    -01:10     00:21    -00:33    -01:33     00:54     00:11     00:10   
 3. Aivars Stašāns            00:40:11 17:00:11   03:20  3  05:55  3  08:49  2  12:03  2  20:16  3  28:00  3  31:22  3  34:59  3  38:07  3  39:41  3  40:11  3 00:40:11
      91                           OPEN1          03:20  3  02:35  2  02:54  2  03:14  1  08:13  3  07:44  3  03:22  2  03:37  1  03:08  2  01:34  3  00:30  2
                                                  01:08    -00:53     00:15    -00:05     03:45     01:46    -00:26    -01:51     00:43     00:34     00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:12     02:31     02:39     03:14     03:18     05:58     03:15     03:37     02:25     01:00     00:25   00:30:34

W80 Distance (2): 10 KP 2650 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 33)   5.( 35)   6.( 31)   7.( 50)   8.( 48)   9.( 52)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Anda Plukše               01:07:18 16:43:20   03:52  1  07:03  1  10:37  1  15:36  1  21:39  1  38:07  1  42:33  1  61:40  1  64:56  1  66:35  1  67:18  1 01:07:18
     937 Mona                      W80            03:52  1  03:11  1  03:34  1  04:59  1  06:03  1  16:28  1  04:26  1  19:07  1  03:16  1  01:39  1  00:43  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:52     03:11     03:34     04:59     06:03     16:28     04:26     19:07     03:16     01:39     00:43   01:07:18

M80 Distance (2): 10 KP 2650 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 33)   5.( 35)   6.( 31)   7.( 50)   8.( 48)   9.( 52)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Elmārs Rūcis              00:33:58 16:01:54   02:34  1  05:03  1  07:31  1  12:07  1  16:00  1  22:47  1  26:14  1  29:58  1  32:14  1  33:26  1  33:58  1 00:33:58
     134                           M80            02:34  1  02:29  1  02:28  1  04:36  1  03:53  1  06:47  1  03:27  1  03:44  1  02:16  1  01:12  1  00:32  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:34     02:29     02:28     04:36     03:53     06:47     03:27     03:44     02:16     01:12     00:32   00:33:58

W85 Distance (2): 10 KP 2650 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 33)   5.( 35)   6.( 31)   7.( 50)   8.( 48)   9.( 52)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Raisa Mazzariņa           00:50:36 15:35:44   03:47  1  07:12  1  10:35  1  15:01  1  21:49  1  32:28  1  37:18  1  43:59  1  47:38  1  49:40  1  50:36  1 00:50:36
     118 Seniors                   W85            03:47  1  03:25  1  03:23  1  04:26  1  06:48  1  10:39  1  04:50  1  06:41  1  03:39  1  02:02  1  00:56  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:47     03:25     03:23     04:26     06:48     10:39     04:50     06:41     03:39     02:02     00:56   00:50:36

M85 Distance (2): 10 KP 2650 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 33)   5.( 35)   6.( 31)   7.( 50)   8.( 48)   9.( 52)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Staņislavs Kojalovičs     00:53:59 18:13:41   03:32  1  12:40  1  18:24  1  22:26  1  27:04  1  35:47  1  40:05  1  48:33  1  51:38  1  53:14  1  53:59  1 00:53:59
     256                           M85            03:32  1  09:08  1  05:44  1  04:02  1  04:38  1  08:43  1  04:18  1  08:28  1  03:05  1  01:36  1  00:45  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:32     09:08     05:44     04:02     04:38     08:43     04:18     08:28     03:05     01:36     00:45   00:53:59

W40B Distance (3): 12 KP 3800 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 33)   5.( 39)   6.( 41)   7.( 46)   8.( 44)   9.( 49)  10.( 48)  11.( 52)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Dace Kārkle               00:35:01 18:52:35   02:03  4  03:51  2  06:05  1  09:26  2  15:08  1  19:01  1  24:15  1  27:40  1  30:58  1  32:10  1  33:41  1  34:36  1  35:01  1 00:35:01
     698                           W40B           02:03  4  01:48  1  02:14  1  03:21  4  05:42  1  03:53  2  05:14  1  03:25  1  03:18  4  01:12  1  01:31  1  00:55  2  00:25  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilze Kažociņa             00:37:28 17:38:53   01:54  2  03:47  1  06:07  2  08:07  1  17:12  2  20:56  2  26:14  2  31:06  2  32:55  2  34:11  2  35:59  2  37:02  2  37:28  2 00:37:28
    1128                           W40B           01:54  2  01:53  2  02:20  2  02:00  1  09:05  2  03:44  1  05:18  2  04:52  5  01:49  1  01:16  2  01:48  3  01:03  4  00:26  3
                                                 -00:09     00:05     00:06    -01:21     03:23    -00:09     00:04     01:27    -01:29     00:04     00:17     00:08     00:01   
 3. Signe Hokonena            00:45:16 18:58:53   02:42  6  05:22  5  07:49  5  10:33  3  19:43  3  24:57  3  32:26  3  37:11  3  39:36  3  41:06  3  43:22  3  44:40  3  45:16  3 00:45:16
    1120 Auseklis IK               W40B           02:42  6  02:40  5  02:27  3  02:44  3  09:10  4  05:14  3  07:29  5  04:45  4  02:25  2  01:30  5  02:16  5  01:18  6  00:36  6
                                                  00:39     00:52     00:13    -00:37     03:28     01:21     02:15     01:20    -00:53     00:18     00:45     00:23     00:11   
 4. Liene Korņejeva           00:45:33 19:52:47   02:11  5  04:21  4  06:59  4  11:16  5  20:24  4  25:50  4  33:18  4  38:01  4  40:32  4  41:59  4  43:59  4  45:02  4  45:33  4 00:45:33
     574 Siguldas Takas            W40B           02:11  5  02:10  4  02:38  5  04:17  7  09:08  3  05:26  4  07:28  4  04:43  3  02:31  3  01:27  4  02:00  4  01:03  4  00:31  4
                                                  00:08     00:22     00:24     00:56     03:26     01:33     02:14     01:18    -00:47     00:15     00:29     00:08     00:06   
 5. Ilze Gilla                00:57:12 19:08:41   03:11  7  06:00  6  08:46  6  12:07  6  24:47  6  31:09  5  41:15  5  47:00  5  50:52  5  52:45  5  55:17  5  56:35  5  57:12  5 00:57:12
     650 Auseklis                  W40B           03:11  7  02:49  6  02:46  6  03:21  4  12:40  6  06:22  5  10:06  6  05:45  6  03:52  6  01:53  7  02:32  7  01:18  6  00:37  7
                                                  01:08     01:01     00:32     00:00     06:58     02:29     04:52     02:20     00:34     00:41     01:01     00:23     00:12   
 6. Una Kārkliņa              01:00:06 17:35:30   01:53  1  04:02  3  06:33  3  10:49  4  22:05  5  31:38  6  45:31  6  52:07  6  55:25  6  56:51  6  58:35  6  59:32  6  60:06  6 01:00:06
    1030                           W40B           01:53  1  02:09  3  02:31  4  04:16  6  11:16  5  09:33  7  13:53  7  06:36  7  03:18  4  01:26  3  01:44  2  00:57  3  00:34  5
                                                 -00:10     00:21     00:17     00:55     05:34     05:40     08:39     03:11     00:00     00:14     00:13     00:02     00:09   
 7. Evita Eiduka              01:14:47 17:04:32   01:59  3  09:36  7  20:39  7  22:41  7  46:49  7  54:51  7  61:03  7  65:25  7  69:25  7  71:08  7  73:30  7  74:23  7  74:47  7 01:14:47
    1407                           W40B           01:59  3  07:37  7  11:03  7  02:02  2  24:08  7  08:02  6  06:12  3  04:22  2  04:00  7  01:43  6  02:22  6  00:53  1  00:24  1
                                                 -00:04     05:49     08:49    -01:19     18:26     04:09     00:58     00:57     00:42     00:31     00:51    -00:02    -00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:53     01:48     02:14     02:00     05:42     03:44     05:14     03:25     01:49     01:12     01:31     00:53     00:24   00:31:49

W45B Distance (3): 12 KP 3800 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 33)   5.( 39)   6.( 41)   7.( 46)   8.( 44)   9.( 49)  10.( 48)  11.( 52)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Dace Ūdre                 00:35:07 18:00:16   01:34  1  03:29  1  04:59  1  07:07  1  13:10  1  17:37  1  23:58  1  28:17  1  30:31  1  31:58  1  33:43  1  34:41  1  35:07  1 00:35:07
     671                           W45B           01:34  1  01:55  1  01:30  1  02:08  1  06:03  1  04:27  1  06:21  2  04:19  2  02:14  1  01:27  1  01:45  1  00:58  2  00:26  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ieva Lāce                 00:38:45 18:13:26   03:00  4  04:55  3  06:47  2  09:12  2  16:26  2  21:09  2  26:53  2  30:59  2  33:44  2  35:24  2  37:19  2  38:17  2  38:45  2 00:38:45
    1129 Auseklis IK               W45B           03:00  4  01:55  1  01:52  2  02:25  2  07:14  3  04:43  3  05:44  1  04:06  1  02:45  2  01:40  2  01:55  2  00:58  2  00:28  3
                                                  01:26     00:00     00:22     00:17     01:11     00:16    -00:37    -00:13     00:31     00:13     00:10     00:00     00:02   
 3. Agnese Tupureina          00:51:30 17:42:39   02:36  3  04:54  2  10:31  3  13:02  3  20:05  3  24:33  3  34:38  3  39:05  3  45:58  3  47:59  3  50:15  3  51:05  3  51:30  3 00:51:30
    1425 Kāpa OK                   W45B           02:36  3  02:18  3  05:37  5  02:31  3  07:03  2  04:28  2  10:05  4  04:27  3  06:53  6  02:01  4  02:16  3  00:50  1  00:25  1
                                                  01:02     00:23     04:07     00:23     01:00     00:01     03:44     00:08     04:39     00:34     00:31    -00:08    -00:01   
 4. Ieva Pētersone            01:04:41 18:48:07   03:36  6  07:04  5  10:58  4  18:03  4  30:45  5  37:22  4  46:23  4  52:45  4  56:16  4  58:02  4  61:49  4  63:43  4  64:41  4 01:04:41
    1133 Auseklis                  W45B           03:36  6  03:28  5  03:54  4  07:05  6  12:42  5  06:37  4  09:01  3  06:22  5  03:31  4  01:46  3  03:47  6  01:54  6  00:58  6
                                                  02:02     01:33     02:24     04:57     06:39     02:10     02:40     02:03     01:17     00:19     02:02     00:56     00:32   
 5. Ilvija Strikauska         01:10:23 19:25:16   01:57  2  05:17  4  17:09  5  21:05  5  30:01  4  39:49  5  53:27  5  60:53  5  64:23  5  66:27  5  68:46  5  69:51  5  70:23  5 01:10:23
    1427 Kāpa OK                   W45B           01:57  2  03:20  4  11:52  6  03:56  5  08:56  4  09:48  5  13:38  5  07:26  6  03:30  3  02:04  5  02:19  4  01:05  4  00:32  4
                                                  00:23     01:25     10:22     01:48     02:53     05:21     07:17     03:07     01:16     00:37     00:34     00:07     00:06   
 6. Sandija Stanke            01:52:49 15:43:17   03:32  5  21:49  6  25:16  6  28:02  6  48:17  6  68:54  6  95:26  6 101:22  6 104:59  6 107:55  6 110:31  6 111:57  6 112:49  6 01:52:49
    1185 Auseklis                  W45B           03:32  5  18:17  6  03:27  3  02:46  4  20:15  6  20:37  6  26:32  6  05:56  4  03:37  5  02:56  6  02:36  5  01:26  5  00:52  5
                                                  01:58     16:22     01:57     00:38     14:12     16:10     20:11     01:37     01:23     01:29     00:51     00:28     00:26   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:34     01:55     01:30     02:08     06:03     04:27     05:44     04:06     02:14     01:27     01:45     00:50     00:25   00:34:08

W50 Distance (3): 12 KP 3800 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 33)   5.( 39)   6.( 41)   7.( 46)   8.( 44)   9.( 49)  10.( 48)  11.( 52)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         00:38:19 15:52:41   02:00  3  04:19  1  06:16  2  09:06  2  16:07  1  20:54  1  26:44  1  31:18  1  33:28  1  34:49  1  36:50  1  37:50  1  38:19  1 00:38:19
     745 Ozons                     W50            02:00  3  02:19  1  01:57  2  02:50  4  07:01  3  04:47  2  05:50  1  04:34  3  02:10  1  01:21  1  02:01  4  01:00  4  00:29  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aija Grīnvalde            00:38:59 19:09:39   01:55  2  04:37  2  06:10  1  08:47  1  16:55  2  21:18  2  27:30  2  31:45  2  34:05  2  35:42  2  37:34  2  38:33  2  38:59  2 00:38:59
    2143                           W50            01:55  2  02:42  2  01:33  1  02:37  3  08:08  4  04:23  1  06:12  2  04:15  1  02:20  2  01:37  3  01:52  2  00:59  3  00:26  3
                                                 -00:05     00:23    -00:24    -00:13     01:07    -00:24     00:22    -00:19     00:10     00:16    -00:09    -00:01    -00:03   
 3. Dita Muceniece            00:45:20 18:43:56   02:12  4  06:46  4  09:08  3  11:21  3  17:54  3  24:36  3  31:02  3  35:26  3  40:31  3  42:09  3  44:05  3  44:55  3  45:20  3 00:45:20
    2002                           W50            02:12  4  04:34  4  02:22  3  02:13  2  06:33  2  06:42  4  06:26  3  04:24  2  05:05  4  01:38  4  01:56  3  00:50  1  00:25  2
                                                  00:12     02:15     00:25    -00:37    -00:28     01:55     00:36    -00:10     02:55     00:17    -00:05    -00:10    -00:04   
 4. Astrīda Celmiņa           00:53:12 17:06:15   01:54  1  07:29  5  12:00  5  14:06  4  19:58  4  24:59  4  36:24  4  41:05  4  48:35  4  50:10  4  51:59  4  52:54  4  53:12  4 00:53:12
     319 Auseklis                  W50            01:54  1  05:35  5  04:31  5  02:06  1  05:52  1  05:01  3  11:25  5  04:41  4  07:30  5  01:35  2  01:49  1  00:55  2  00:18  1
                                                 -00:06     03:16     02:34    -00:44    -01:09     00:14     05:35     00:07     05:20     00:14    -00:12    -00:05    -00:11   
 5. Vita Rudzīte              01:02:13 18:44:29   03:09  5  06:27  3  09:12  4  14:53  5  24:24  5  33:06  5  43:12  5  49:30  5  54:11  5  56:30  5  59:37  5  61:21  5  62:13  5 01:02:13
    1062                           W50            03:09  5  03:18  3  02:45  4  05:41  5  09:31  5  08:42  5  10:06  4  06:18  5  04:41  3  02:19  5  03:07  5  01:44  5  00:52  5
                                                  01:09     00:59     00:48     02:51     02:30     03:55     04:16     01:44     02:31     00:58     01:06     00:44     00:23   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:54     02:19     01:33     02:06     05:52     04:23     05:50     04:15     02:10     01:21     01:49     00:50     00:18   00:34:40

W55 Distance (3): 12 KP 3800 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 33)   5.( 39)   6.( 41)   7.( 46)   8.( 44)   9.( 49)  10.( 48)  11.( 52)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Velga Zaļaiskalns         00:38:25 17:18:34   02:41  1  04:40  1  06:18  1  09:01  1  17:39  1  21:26  1  27:34  1  31:49  1  34:12  1  35:18  1  37:08  1  37:58  1  38:25  1 00:38:25
      39 Mona                      W55            02:41  1  01:59  1  01:38  1  02:43  1  08:38  1  03:47  1  06:08  1  04:15  1  02:23  1  01:06  1  01:50  1  00:50  1  00:27  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:41     01:59     01:38     02:43     08:38     03:47     06:08     04:15     02:23     01:06     01:50     00:50     00:27   00:38:25

W60 Distance (3): 12 KP 3800 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 33)   5.( 39)   6.( 41)   7.( 46)   8.( 44)   9.( 49)  10.( 48)  11.( 52)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Regīna Čūdere             00:38:59 17:39:06   01:51  1  03:46  1  05:41  1  07:49  1  17:21  1  21:18  1  26:46  1  31:20  1  33:39  1  35:17  1  37:10  1  38:29  1  38:59  1 00:38:59
    1084 Prizma                    W60            01:51  1  01:55  1  01:55  1  02:08  1  09:32  2  03:57  1  05:28  1  04:34  1  02:19  1  01:38  1  01:53  1  01:19  2  00:30  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tamāra Kosmačeva          00:49:49 19:24:26   02:54  3  05:07  3  07:17  2  11:18  2  21:42  3  27:23  3  34:44  3  39:51  2  43:26  3  45:33  3  47:49  2  49:10  2  49:49  2 00:49:49
     756 Kāpa                      W60            02:54  3  02:13  2  02:10  2  04:01  3  10:24  3  05:41  3  07:21  2  05:07  2  03:35  3  02:07  3  02:16  2  01:21  3  00:39  3
                                                  01:03     00:18     00:15     01:53     00:52     01:44     01:53     00:33     01:16     00:29     00:23     00:02     00:09   
 3. Helen Barker              00:51:56 17:42:34   02:32  2  04:52  2  10:40  3  13:04  3  19:41  2  24:33  2  34:25  2  40:07  3  43:24  2  45:10  2  50:29  3  51:29  3  51:56  3 00:51:56
     783 FVO                       W60            02:32  2  02:20  3  05:48  3  02:24  2  06:37  1  04:52  2  09:52  3  05:42  3  03:17  2  01:46  2  05:19  3  01:00  1  00:27  1
                                                  00:41     00:25     03:53     00:16    -02:55     00:55     04:24     01:08     00:58     00:08     03:26    -00:19    -00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:51     01:55     01:55     02:08     06:37     03:57     05:28     04:34     02:19     01:38     01:53     01:00     00:27   00:35:42

W65 Distance (3): 12 KP 3800 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 33)   5.( 39)   6.( 41)   7.( 46)   8.( 44)   9.( 49)  10.( 48)  11.( 52)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Antra Āriņa               00:42:29 17:10:14   02:38  2  05:07  2  07:34  2  10:09  1  17:59  1  23:05  1  29:51  1  34:30  1  36:59  1  39:01  1  40:54  1  41:59  1  42:29  1 00:42:29
     280 ind.                      W65            02:38  2  02:29  1  02:27  1  02:35  1  07:50  1  05:06  1  06:46  2  04:39  2  02:29  1  02:02  2  01:53  1  01:05  1  00:30  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Māra Stabulniece          00:57:45 17:21:52   02:13  1  04:47  1  07:17  1  10:21  2  29:31  3  37:35  3  43:47  2  48:00  2  52:08  2  53:45  2  56:08  2  57:16  2  57:45  2 00:57:45
     843                           W65            02:13  1  02:34  2  02:30  2  03:04  2  19:10  3  08:04  2  06:12  1  04:13  1  04:08  2  01:37  1  02:23  2  01:08  2  00:29  1
                                                 -00:25     00:05     00:03     00:29     11:20     02:58    -00:34    -00:26     01:39    -00:25     00:30     00:03    -00:01   
 3. Irina Stupāne             01:02:44 17:39:32   03:15  3  06:05  3  13:52  3  16:58  3  25:01  2  35:10  2  43:50  3  49:35  3  54:55  3  57:27  3  60:23  3  61:56  3  62:44  3 01:02:44
    1053                           W65            03:15  3  02:50  3  07:47  3  03:06  3  08:03  2  10:09  3  08:40  3  05:45  3  05:20  3  02:32  3  02:56  3  01:33  3  00:48  3
                                                  00:37     00:21     05:20     00:31     00:13     05:03     01:54     01:06     02:51     00:30     01:03     00:28     00:18   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:13     02:29     02:27     02:35     07:50     05:06     06:12     04:13     02:29     01:37     01:53     01:05     00:29   00:40:38

W70 Distance (3): 12 KP 3800 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 33)   5.( 39)   6.( 41)   7.( 46)   8.( 44)   9.( 49)  10.( 48)  11.( 52)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ruta Kukka                00:34:43 17:40:46   02:09  1  04:28  1  06:13  1  08:18  1  15:05  1  18:59  1  24:38  1  28:24  1  30:29  1  31:42  1  33:17  1  34:14  1  34:43  1 00:34:43
     501 Kāpa OK                   W70            02:09  1  02:19  1  01:45  1  02:05  1  06:47  1  03:54  1  05:39  1  03:46  1  02:05  1  01:13  1  01:35  1  00:57  1  00:29  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Leonora Makarova          01:09:31 18:00:54   02:48  2  05:35  2  08:20  2  13:34  2  23:41  2  30:02  2  39:09  2  50:04  2  61:59  2  63:59  2  66:55  2  68:46  2  69:31  2 01:09:31
     600 Rīgas Satiksme            W70            02:48  2  02:47  2  02:45  2  05:14  2  10:07  2  06:21  2  09:07  2  10:55  2  11:55  2  02:00  2  02:56  2  01:51  2  00:45  2
                                                  00:39     00:28     01:00     03:09     03:20     02:27     03:28     07:09     09:50     00:47     01:21     00:54     00:16   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:09     02:19     01:45     02:05     06:47     03:54     05:39     03:46     02:05     01:13     01:35     00:57     00:29   00:34:43

W75 Distance (3): 12 KP 3800 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 33)   5.( 39)   6.( 41)   7.( 46)   8.( 44)   9.( 49)  10.( 48)  11.( 52)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Aija Andersone            01:00:20 15:35:38   04:20  2  07:11  2  10:26  2  14:00  1  26:24  1  33:34  1  43:53  1  49:11  1  53:30  1  55:40  1  58:17  1  59:43  1  60:20  1 01:00:20
     188 Seniors                   W75            04:20  2  02:51  1  03:15  2  03:34  1  12:24  1  07:10  1  10:19  2  05:18  1  04:19  2  02:10  1  02:37  1  01:26  1  00:37  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilda Pāna                 01:09:20 17:26:48   03:35  1  06:27  1  09:20  1  14:14  2  30:07  2  40:45  2  50:50  2  57:02  2  60:43  2  64:15  2  67:09  2  68:37  2  69:20  2 01:09:20
    1585 Kurmis OK                 W75            03:35  1  02:52  2  02:53  1  04:54  2  15:53  2  10:38  2  10:05  1  06:12  2  03:41  1  03:32  2  02:54  2  01:28  2  00:43  2
                                                 -00:45     00:01    -00:22     01:20     03:29     03:28    -00:14     00:54    -00:38     01:22     00:17     00:02     00:06   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:35     02:51     02:53     03:34     12:24     07:10     10:05     05:18     03:41     02:10     02:37     01:26     00:37   00:58:21

M75 Distance (3): 12 KP 3800 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 33)   5.( 39)   6.( 41)   7.( 46)   8.( 44)   9.( 49)  10.( 48)  11.( 52)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Mārtiņš Osis              00:40:41 16:01:46   02:23  1  04:40  1  06:44  1  09:07  1  15:22  1  20:03  1  29:21  1  33:25  1  35:43  1  37:07  1  39:00  1  40:08  1  40:41  1 00:40:41
     586 Seniors                   M75            02:23  1  02:17  1  02:04  1  02:23  1  06:15  1  04:41  1  09:18  3  04:04  1  02:18  1  01:24  1  01:53  1  01:08  3  00:33  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ojārs Lietuvietis         00:44:15 18:07:07   02:25  2  05:22  3  07:45  3  10:15  2  17:38  2  23:13  2  30:20  2  36:44  2  39:08  2  40:46  2  42:49  2  43:48  2  44:15  2 00:44:15
      45 Sigulda                   M75            02:25  2  02:57  3  02:23  3  02:30  2  07:23  3  05:35  3  07:07  1  06:24  3  02:24  2  01:38  3  02:03  3  00:59  1  00:27  1
                                                  00:02     00:40     00:19     00:07     01:08     00:54    -02:11     02:20     00:06     00:14     00:10    -00:09    -00:06   
 3. Pēteris Novikovs          00:45:30 17:07:56   02:43  3  05:06  2  07:15  2  11:35  3  18:26  3  23:36  3  32:39  3  37:49  3  40:16  3  41:52  3  43:53  3  44:59  3  45:30  3 00:45:30
      43 Kāpa                      M75            02:43  3  02:23  2  02:09  2  04:20  3  06:51  2  05:10  2  09:03  2  05:10  2  02:27  3  01:36  2  02:01  2  01:06  2  00:31  2
                                                  00:20     00:06     00:05     01:57     00:36     00:29    -00:15     01:06     00:09     00:12     00:08    -00:02    -00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:23     02:17     02:04     02:23     06:15     04:41     07:07     04:04     02:18     01:24     01:53     00:59     00:27   00:38:15

OPEN2 Distance (3): 12 KP 3800 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 33)   5.( 39)   6.( 41)   7.( 46)   8.( 44)   9.( 49)  10.( 48)  11.( 52)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kārlis Strikauskis        00:27:56 19:24:55   01:21  1  02:48  1  03:49  1  05:02  1  08:53  1  12:36  1  18:23  1  23:21  1  25:03  1  25:51  1  26:55  1  27:41  1  27:56  1 00:27:56
    1428 Kāpa                      OPEN2          01:21  1  01:27  1  01:01  1  01:13  1  03:51  1  03:43  1  05:47  4  04:58  4  01:42  1  00:48  1  01:04  1  00:46  2  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Elīna Mankus              00:32:32 15:56:56   01:53  4  05:28  6  06:55  5  08:42  4  13:55  4  18:16  3  22:55  2  26:09  2  28:06  2  29:11  2  31:13  2  32:07  2  32:32  2 00:32:32
     161 Saldus OK                 OPEN2          01:53  4  03:35  8  01:27  2  01:47  3  05:13  3  04:21  2  04:39  2  03:14  1  01:57  2  01:05  2  02:02  5  00:54  5  00:25  5
                                                  00:32     02:08     00:26     00:34     01:22     00:38    -01:08    -01:44     00:15     00:17     00:58     00:08     00:10   
 3. Santa Žukovska            00:34:01 18:00:23   01:50  3  03:27  3  04:56  2  07:09  2  12:35  3  17:22  2  23:02  3  27:37  3  30:17  3  31:31  3  33:01  3  33:42  3  34:01  3 00:34:01
    1124                           OPEN2          01:50  3  01:37  2  01:29  3  02:13  4  05:26  4  04:47  3  05:40  3  04:35  2  02:40  4  01:14  4  01:30  3  00:41  1  00:19  2
                                                  00:29     00:10     00:28     01:00     01:35     01:04    -00:07    -00:23     00:58     00:26     00:26    -00:05     00:04   
 4. Gunta Raituma             00:36:31 19:30:22   01:33  2  03:23  2  05:45  3  07:27  3  12:29  2  19:06  4  23:29  4            32:46  4  33:55  4  35:18  4  36:08  4  36:31  4 00:36:31
     997 Auseklis                  OPEN2          01:33  2  01:50  3  02:22  7  01:42  2  05:02  2  06:37  7  04:23  1                                01:23  2  00:50  3  00:23  4
                                                  00:12     00:23     01:21     00:29     01:11     02:54    -01:24                                   00:19     00:04     00:08   
 5. Alise Linka               00:41:28 15:49:24   05:08  8  07:39  8  09:28  8  12:17  8  19:20  5  24:08  5  30:02  5  34:42  4  36:48  5  38:09  5  40:10  5  41:03  5  41:28  5 00:41:28
    1351 Ozons                     OPEN2          05:08  8  02:31  6  01:49  4  02:49  6  07:03  5  04:48  4  05:54  5  04:40  3  02:06  3  01:21  5  02:01  4  00:53  4  00:25  5
                                                  03:47     01:04     00:48     01:36     03:12     01:05     00:07    -00:18     00:24     00:33     00:57     00:07     00:10   
 6. Markus Krūzs              00:49:37 18:21:05   02:08  5  04:13  4  06:07  4  09:24  5  22:37  8  27:47  7  34:47  7  40:48  6  44:29  7  46:00  7  48:09  6  49:16  6  49:37  6 00:49:37
    1159                           OPEN2          02:08  5  02:05  5  01:54  5  03:17  8  13:13  8  05:10  5  07:00  6  06:01  6  03:41  7  01:31  6  02:09  6  01:07  6  00:21  3
                                                  00:47     00:38     00:53     02:04     09:22     01:27     01:13     01:03     01:59     00:43     01:05     00:21     00:06   
 7. Uldis Rogulis             00:51:13 17:00:14   03:15  7  05:59  7  08:41  7  11:35  7  20:13  6  26:13  6  34:26  6  40:21  5  43:56  6  45:52  6  48:33  7  50:19  7  51:13  7 00:51:13
     740 Mona OK                   OPEN2          03:15  7  02:44  7  02:42  8  02:54  7  08:38  6  06:00  6  08:13  8  05:55  5  03:35  6  01:56  7  02:41  8  01:46  8  00:54  8
                                                  01:54     01:17     01:41     01:41     04:47     02:17     02:26     00:57     01:53     01:08     01:37     01:00     00:39   
 8. Marta Raituma             00:55:00 19:28:44   03:13  6  05:16  5  07:21  6  09:35  6  22:16  7  30:22  8  37:50  8  44:02  7  47:30  8  51:01  8  53:21  8  54:33  8  55:00  8 00:55:00
     307 Auseklis IK               OPEN2          03:13  6  02:03  4  02:05  6  02:14  5  12:41  7  08:06  8  07:28  7  06:12  7  03:28  5  03:31  8  02:20  7  01:12  7  00:27  7
                                                  01:52     00:36     01:04     01:01     08:50     04:23     01:41     01:14     01:46     02:43     01:16     00:26     00:12   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:21     01:27     01:01     01:13     03:51     03:43     04:23     03:14     01:42     00:48     01:04     00:41     00:15   00:24:43

W16 Distance (4): 13 KP 4610 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 35)   3.( 33)   4.( 38)   5.( 42)   6.( 40)   7.( 45)   8.( 43)   9.( 49)  10.( 47)  11.( 36)  12.( 32)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kristiāna Šaško           00:29:09 19:24:14   01:30  1  04:49  1  06:33  1  07:49  1  12:23  1  14:44  1  18:23  1  20:30  1  21:40  1  23:06  1  26:07  1  27:00  1  28:50  1  29:09  1 00:29:09
       7 Ozons                     W16            01:30  1  03:19  1  01:44  1  01:16  1  04:34  1  02:21  1  03:39  1  02:07  1  01:10  1  01:26  1  03:01  1  00:53  1  01:50  1  00:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:30     03:19     01:44     01:16     04:34     02:21     03:39     02:07     01:10     01:26     03:01     00:53     01:50     00:19   00:29:09

W18 Distance (4): 13 KP 4610 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 35)   3.( 33)   4.( 38)   5.( 42)   6.( 40)   7.( 45)   8.( 43)   9.( 49)  10.( 47)  11.( 36)  12.( 32)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Līva Cera                 00:33:56 19:27:18   01:40  1  05:08  1  07:14  1  08:48  1  14:27  1  17:00  1  21:10  1  24:02  1  25:04  1  27:05  1  30:36  1  31:33  1  33:36  1  33:56  1 00:33:56
     180 Auseklis IK               W18            01:40  1  03:28  1  02:06  1  01:34  1  05:39  1  02:33  1  04:10  1  02:52  1  01:02  1  02:01  1  03:31  1  00:57  1  02:03  1  00:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:40     03:28     02:06     01:34     05:39     02:33     04:10     02:52     01:02     02:01     03:31     00:57     02:03     00:20   00:33:56

W21B Distance (4): 13 KP 4610 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 35)   3.( 33)   4.( 38)   5.( 42)   6.( 40)   7.( 45)   8.( 43)   9.( 49)  10.( 47)  11.( 36)  12.( 32)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Anete Purvlīce            00:52:18 18:21:38   03:00  2  07:44  1  10:00  1  11:45  1  20:17  1  23:36  1  31:02  1  34:11  1  35:52  1  43:36  1  47:49  1  49:11  1  51:52  1  52:18  1 00:52:18
    1717 Bez Kompasa               W21B           03:00  2  04:44  1  02:16  1  01:45  1  08:32  2  03:19  1  07:26  1  03:09  1  01:41  1  07:44  2  04:13  2  01:22  1  02:41  2  00:26  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Līva Šteinberga           01:05:28 17:56:07   02:55  1  09:57  3  14:30  2  17:16  2  28:17  2  33:31  2  42:46  2  47:44  2  49:49  2  52:34  2  58:51  2  61:01  2  64:44  2  65:28  2 01:05:28
    1525                           W21B           02:55  1  07:02  3  04:33  2  02:46  2  11:01  3  05:14  3  09:15  2  04:58  3  02:05  2  02:45  1  06:17  3  02:10  3  03:43  3  00:44  3
                                                 -00:05     02:18     02:17     01:01     02:29     01:55     01:49     01:49     00:24    -04:59     02:04     00:48     01:02     00:18   
 3. Liene Zamure-Damberga     01:12:22 18:34:53   03:16  3  09:50  2  16:12  3  25:34  3  33:52  3  38:03  3  48:05  3  51:54  3  54:45  3  63:58  3  67:51  3  69:21  3  71:53  3  72:22  3 01:12:22
    1021 Lost boiz                 W21B           03:16  3  06:34  2  06:22  3  09:22  3  08:18  1  04:11  2  10:02  3  03:49  2  02:51  3  09:13  3  03:53  1  01:30  2  02:32  1  00:29  2
                                                  00:16     01:50     04:06     07:37    -00:14     00:52     02:36     00:40     01:10     01:29    -00:20     00:08    -00:09     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:55     04:44     02:16     01:45     08:18     03:19     07:26     03:09     01:41     02:45     03:53     01:22     02:32     00:26   00:46:31

W35B Distance (4): 13 KP 4610 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 35)   3.( 33)   4.( 38)   5.( 42)   6.( 40)   7.( 45)   8.( 43)   9.( 49)  10.( 47)  11.( 36)  12.( 32)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Dace Goško                00:38:49 18:41:41   02:31  5  06:17  2  08:43  2  11:15  2  18:51  1  21:39  1  26:04  1  28:38  1  29:57  1  31:32  1  35:07  1  36:13  1  38:25  1  38:49  1 00:38:49
    1368 Auseklis IK               W35B           02:31  5  03:46  2  02:26  2  02:32  4  07:36  3  02:48  1  04:25  2  02:34  2  01:19  3  01:35  1  03:35  2  01:06  3  02:12  2  00:24  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilze Berga                00:39:55 19:28:54   01:53  2  05:22  1  07:31  1  09:19  1  20:31  4  23:23  4  27:27  2  30:00  2  31:09  2  32:55  2  36:18  2  37:17  2  39:29  2  39:55  2 00:39:55
      30 Saldus OK                 W35B           01:53  2  03:29  1  02:09  1  01:48  2  11:12  4  02:52  3  04:04  1  02:33  1  01:09  1  01:46  2  03:23  1  00:59  1  02:12  2  00:26  3
                                                 -00:38    -00:17    -00:17    -00:44     03:36     00:04    -00:21    -00:01    -00:10     00:11    -00:12    -00:07     00:00     00:02   
 3. Leila Bībere              00:44:29 19:06:09   02:07  4  06:38  3  12:09  5  14:19  5  19:59  3  23:04  3  30:58  4  33:39  4  34:57  3  36:59  3  40:49  3  41:51  3  44:09  3  44:29  3 00:44:29
    1174 Ulbroka                   W35B           02:07  4  04:31  3  05:31  5  02:10  3  05:40  1  03:05  4  07:54  5  02:41  3  01:18  2  02:02  4  03:50  3  01:02  2  02:18  4  00:20  1
                                                 -00:24     00:45     03:05    -00:22    -01:56     00:17     03:29     00:07    -00:01     00:27     00:15    -00:04     00:06    -00:04   
 4. Katrīna Viļumsone         00:45:58 16:40:30   02:00  3  06:49  5  09:50  3  13:13  4  19:55  2  22:46  2  28:11  3  31:01  3  35:31  4  37:21  4  42:05  4  43:19  4  45:26  4  45:58  4 00:45:58
    1177 Jēkaba Ceļojumi           W35B           02:00  3  04:49  4  03:01  3  03:23  5  06:42  2  02:51  2  05:25  4  02:50  4  04:30  5  01:50  3  04:44  5  01:14  4  02:07  1  00:32  5
                                                 -00:31     01:03     00:35     00:51    -00:54     00:03     01:00     00:16     03:11     00:15     01:09     00:08    -00:05     00:08   
 5. Baiba Vasara-Beķere       00:54:48 19:40:28   01:37  1  06:45  4  09:58  4  11:39  3  26:47  5  30:55  5  35:52  5  39:00  5  40:33  5  42:35  5  46:55  5  51:51  5  54:18  5  54:48  5 00:54:48
     571                           W35B           01:37  1  05:08  5  03:13  4  01:41  1  15:08  5  04:08  5  04:57  3  03:08  5  01:33  4  02:02  4  04:20  4  04:56  5  02:27  5  00:30  4
                                                 -00:54     01:22     00:47    -00:51     07:32     01:20     00:32     00:34     00:14     00:27     00:45     03:50     00:15     00:06   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:37     03:29     02:09     01:41     05:40     02:48     04:04     02:33     01:09     01:35     03:23     00:59     02:07     00:20   00:33:34

W40A Distance (4): 13 KP 4610 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 35)   3.( 33)   4.( 38)   5.( 42)   6.( 40)   7.( 45)   8.( 43)   9.( 49)  10.( 47)  11.( 36)  12.( 32)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Baiba Kaškina             00:37:17 17:33:05   01:49  3  05:29  3  07:36  3  09:14  2  15:23  2  18:22  2  23:15  2  26:02  2  27:35  2  29:26  1  33:18  1  34:28  1  36:53  1  37:17  1 00:37:17
     751 Baltie Zalkši             W40A           01:49  3  03:40  4  02:07  3  01:38  3  06:09  3  02:59  6  04:53  5  02:47  4  01:33  5  01:51  2  03:52  5  01:10  3  02:25  5  00:24  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Vita Skuja                00:38:15 17:31:39   01:42  2  05:49  5  07:46  4  09:16  3  15:03  1  17:41  1  21:48  1  24:30  1  25:58  1  31:08  3  34:38  3  35:40  2  37:51  2  38:15  2 00:38:15
     704 De Niro SK                W40A           01:42  2  04:07  6  01:57  1  01:30  2  05:47  1  02:38  1  04:07  2  02:42  2  01:28  3  05:10  7  03:30  1  01:02  1  02:11  3  00:24  3
                                                 -00:07     00:27    -00:10    -00:08    -00:22    -00:21    -00:46    -00:05    -00:05     03:19    -00:22    -00:08    -00:14     00:00   
 3. Ilona Frīdmane            00:38:46 19:21:41   01:37  1  05:14  1  07:17  1  08:40  1  16:49  3  19:37  3  23:36  3  26:27  3  27:57  3  30:28  2  34:09  2  36:07  3  38:26  3  38:46  3 00:38:46
     996                           W40A           01:37  1  03:37  2  02:03  2  01:23  1  08:09  6  02:48  3  03:59  1  02:51  5  01:30  4  02:31  5  03:41  3  01:58  7  02:19  4  00:20  1
                                                 -00:12    -00:03    -00:04    -00:15     02:00    -00:11    -00:54     00:04    -00:03     00:40    -00:11     00:48    -00:06    -00:04   
 4. Linda Sīle                00:40:21 18:39:58   02:08  5  05:45  4  11:00  6  12:44  6  18:45  4  21:41  4  26:43  5  29:37  6  31:16  6  33:01  5  36:50  6  37:53  4  39:56  4  40:21  4 00:40:21
     529                           W40A           02:08  5  03:37  2  05:15  7  01:44  4  06:01  2  02:56  5  05:02  6  02:54  6  01:39  6  01:45  1  03:49  4  01:03  2  02:03  1  00:25  5
                                                  00:19    -00:03     03:08     00:06    -00:08    -00:03     00:09     00:07     00:06    -00:06    -00:03    -00:07    -00:22     00:01   
 5. Gunta Lebedoka            00:40:32 18:14:29   02:11  6  06:14  6  08:38  5  12:12  5  18:53  5  21:46  5  26:30  4  29:12  4  30:27  4  33:06  6  36:46  5  38:04  5  40:10  5  40:32  5 00:40:32
    1254 Kurmis OK                 W40A           02:11  6  04:03  5  02:24  5  03:34  6  06:41  4  02:53  4  04:44  4  02:42  2  01:15  2  02:39  6  03:40  2  01:18  4  02:06  2  00:22  2
                                                  00:22     00:23     00:17     01:56     00:32    -00:06    -00:09    -00:05    -00:18     00:48    -00:12     00:08    -00:19    -00:02   
 6. Elīna Veide               00:42:48 19:13:08   01:49  3  05:24  2  07:32  2  10:38  4  19:31  6  22:13  6  26:44  6  29:15  5  30:28  5  32:27  4  36:41  4  38:17  6  42:02  6  42:48  6 00:42:48
    1757 Stīvijs Vonders           W40A           01:49  3  03:35  1  02:08  4  03:06  5  08:53  7  02:42  2  04:31  3  02:31  1  01:13  1  01:59  3  04:14  6  01:36  6  03:45  7  00:46  7
                                                  00:00    -00:05     00:01     01:28     02:44    -00:17    -00:22    -00:16    -00:20     00:08     00:22     00:26     01:20     00:22   
 7. Santa Ozola-Tīruma        00:50:05 16:37:23   02:17  7  08:56  7  11:46  7  16:30  7  23:20  7  26:49  7  32:22  7  35:39  7  38:33  7  40:33  7  45:21  7  46:41  7  49:35  7  50:05  7 00:50:05
    1040                           W40A           02:17  7  06:39  7  02:50  6  04:44  7  06:50  5  03:29  7  05:33  7  03:17  7  02:54  7  02:00  4  04:48  7  01:20  5  02:54  6  00:30  6
                                                  00:28     02:59     00:43     03:06     00:41     00:30     00:40     00:30     01:21     00:09     00:56     00:10     00:29     00:06   
    Līga Cera                 DQ       19:25:05   43:13  8                                                                                                                                   DQ
     131 Auseklis IK               W40A           43:13  8                                                                                                                                  
                                                  41:24                                                                                                                                     
Labākais laiks:                                   01:37     03:35     01:57     01:23     05:47     02:38     03:59     02:31     01:13     01:45     03:30     01:02     02:03     00:20   00:33:20

W45A Distance (4): 13 KP 4610 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 35)   3.( 33)   4.( 38)   5.( 42)   6.( 40)   7.( 45)   8.( 43)   9.( 49)  10.( 47)  11.( 36)  12.( 32)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Astra Šauere              00:35:26 20:00:01   01:34  1  05:01  2  07:13  2  08:59  2  14:58  2  17:52  2  22:09  1  24:47  1  26:08  1  27:47  1  31:44  1  32:50  1  35:00  1  35:26  1 00:35:26
    1175                           W45A           01:34  1  03:27  4  02:12  5  01:46  6  05:59  3  02:54  2  04:17  1  02:38  4  01:21  2  01:39  1  03:57  4  01:06  2  02:10  3  00:26  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Valentīna Grasmane        00:37:55 19:30:49   01:35  2  04:55  1  06:59  1  08:42  1  15:25  4  17:52  2  24:02  3  26:33  2  28:24  3  31:08  3  34:30  2  35:26  2  37:31  2  37:55  2 00:37:55
     262                           W45A           01:35  2  03:20  3  02:04  2  01:43  5  06:43  6  02:27  1  06:10  8  02:31  3  01:51  7  02:44 11  03:22  2  00:56  1  02:05  2  00:24  3
                                                  00:01    -00:07    -00:08    -00:03     00:44    -00:27     01:53    -00:07     00:30     01:05    -00:35    -00:10    -00:05    -00:02   
 3. Evija Karlsone            00:38:49 18:02:52   01:48  3  05:48  4  07:58  4  09:35  4  15:41  5  18:44  5  23:45  2  26:54  3  28:16  2  30:19  2  34:32  3  35:47  3  38:19  3  38:49  3 00:38:49
      44 Ozons                     W45A           01:48  3  04:00  5  02:10  4  01:37  3  06:06  5  03:03  5  05:01  2  03:09  6  01:22  4  02:03  5  04:13  8  01:15  5  02:32  6  00:30 10
                                                  00:14     00:33    -00:02    -00:09     00:07     00:09     00:44     00:31     00:01     00:24     00:16     00:09     00:22     00:04   
 4. Ingūna Naika              00:38:51 19:11:46   02:31 12  05:41  3  07:48  3  09:08  3  14:30  1  17:38  1  26:02  5  28:23  5  29:34  4  31:35  4  35:09  4  36:19  4  38:29  4  38:51  4 00:38:51
    1386                           W45A           02:31 12  03:10  1  02:07  3  01:20  1  05:22  1  03:08  6  08:24 12  02:21  1  01:11  1  02:01  3  03:34  3  01:10  3  02:10  3  00:22  1
                                                  00:57    -00:17    -00:05    -00:26    -00:37     00:14     04:07    -00:17    -00:10     00:22    -00:23     00:04     00:00    -00:04   
 5. Evija Šveca               00:39:36 19:11:00   03:07 13  06:24  7  08:13  6  09:37  5  15:04  3  18:03  4  26:11  6  28:37  6  29:58  6  32:19  6  35:35  5  37:17  5  39:14  5  39:36  5 00:39:36
    1241 Eko O                     W45A           03:07 13  03:17  2  01:49  1  01:24  2  05:27  2  02:59  3  08:08 11  02:26  2  01:21  2  02:21  7  03:16  1  01:42 10  01:57  1  00:22  1
                                                  01:33    -00:10    -00:23    -00:22    -00:32     00:05     03:51    -00:12     00:00     00:42    -00:41     00:36    -00:13    -00:04   
 6. Sandija Šēnberga          00:40:18 19:20:46   01:54  4  05:56  5  08:09  5  10:31  7  16:34  6  19:35  6  24:59  4  28:03  4  29:34  4  32:04  5  36:13  6  37:27  6  39:52  6  40:18  6 00:40:18
    2037                           W45A           01:54  4  04:02  6  02:13  6  02:22  9  06:03  4  03:01  4  05:24  3  03:04  5  01:31  6  02:30  9  04:09  5  01:14  4  02:25  5  00:26  4
                                                  00:20     00:35     00:01     00:36     00:04     00:07     01:07     00:26     00:10     00:51     00:12     00:08     00:15     00:00   
 7. Anita Paidere             00:44:31 17:32:24   02:08  7  06:25  8  08:48  8  10:28  6  17:13  7  20:43  7  27:28  7  30:39  7  32:46  7  35:09  7  39:49  7  41:31  7  44:05  7  44:31  7 00:44:31
      95                           W45A           02:08  7  04:17  8  02:23  7  01:40  4  06:45  7  03:30  8  06:45  9  03:11  7  02:07  9  02:23  8  04:40 11  01:42 10  02:34  7  00:26  4
                                                  00:34     00:50     00:11    -00:06     00:46     00:36     02:28     00:33     00:46     00:44     00:43     00:36     00:24     00:00   
 8. Ilona Rozenberga          00:45:01 18:36:54   01:56  5  06:11  6  08:40  7  10:51  8  18:52  8  22:29  8  29:27  8  32:50  8  34:15  8  36:17  8  40:27  8  41:52  8  44:31  8  45:01  8 00:45:01
    1853                           W45A           01:56  5  04:15  7  02:29  8  02:11  8  08:01 10  03:37  9  06:58 10  03:23 11  01:25  5  02:02  4  04:10  6  01:25  7  02:39  9  00:30 10
                                                  00:22     00:48     00:17     00:25     02:02     00:43     02:41     00:45     00:04     00:23     00:13     00:19     00:29     00:04   
 9. Aiga Priedniece           00:49:18 18:42:31   02:07  6  07:30 11  12:27 12  15:29 11  23:12 11  26:40 10  32:11 11  35:30  9  37:22  9  39:36  9  44:09  9  45:49  9  48:47  9  49:18  9 00:49:18
    1344 Auseklis                  W45A           02:07  6  05:23 11  04:57 12  03:02 11  07:43  9  03:28  7  05:31  6  03:19  9  01:52  8  02:14  6  04:33  9  01:40  9  02:58 12  00:31 12
                                                  00:33     01:56     02:45     01:16     01:44     00:34     01:14     00:41     00:31     00:35     00:36     00:34     00:48     00:05   
10. Laila Dubova              00:52:29 18:44:45   02:17  9  06:52  9  09:59  9  12:55  9  21:37  9  25:25  9  31:20  9  36:05 11  39:02 11  42:42 11  47:17 11  49:12 10  52:00 10  52:29 10 00:52:29
     102                           W45A           02:17  9  04:35  9  03:07 10  02:56 10  08:42 11  03:48 12  05:55  7  04:45 13  02:57 13  03:40 12  04:35 10  01:55 12  02:48 10  00:29  8
                                                  00:43     01:08     00:55     01:10     02:43     00:54     01:38     02:07     01:36     02:01     00:38     00:49     00:38     00:03   
11. Inese Nāgele              00:53:44 19:14:11   02:24 10  07:07 10  10:02 10  16:13 12  23:04 10  26:41 11  32:10 10  35:32 10  38:23 10  40:19 10  44:30 10  50:38 11  53:13 11  53:44 11 00:53:44
     204                           W45A           02:24 10  04:43 10  02:55  9  06:11 13  06:51  8  03:37  9  05:29  5  03:22 10  02:51 12  01:56  2  04:11  7  06:08 13  02:35  8  00:31 12
                                                  00:50     01:16     00:43     04:25     00:52     00:43     01:12     00:44     01:30     00:17     00:14     05:02     00:25     00:05   
12. Mudīte Zvaigzne           00:54:55 17:12:34   02:10  8  07:52 12  14:34 13  16:44 13  27:15 12  30:52 12  36:19 12  39:35 12  41:59 12  44:35 12  49:52 12  51:30 12  54:26 12  54:55 12 00:54:55
      57 Ozons                     W45A           02:10  8  05:42 12  06:42 13  02:10  7  10:31 12  03:37  9  05:27  4  03:16  8  02:24 11  02:36 10  05:17 13  01:38  8  02:56 11  00:29  8
                                                  00:36     02:15     04:30     00:24     04:32     00:43     01:10     00:38     01:03     00:57     01:20     00:32     00:46     00:03   
13. Līga Puriņa               01:04:02 18:26:05   02:29 11  08:15 13  12:05 11  15:21 10  27:37 13  32:41 13  41:13 13  45:51 13  48:10 13  54:18 13  59:02 13  60:23 13  63:34 13  64:02 13 01:04:02
    1163                           W45A           02:29 11  05:46 13  03:50 11  03:16 12  12:16 13  05:04 13  08:32 13  04:38 12  02:19 10  06:08 13  04:44 12  01:21  6  03:11 13  00:28  7
                                                  00:55     02:19     01:38     01:30     06:17     02:10     04:15     02:00     00:58     04:29     00:47     00:15     01:01     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:34     03:10     01:49     01:20     05:22     02:27     04:17     02:21     01:11     01:39     03:16     00:56     01:57     00:22   00:31:41

M60 Distance (4): 13 KP 4610 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 35)   3.( 33)   4.( 38)   5.( 42)   6.( 40)   7.( 45)   8.( 43)   9.( 49)  10.( 47)  11.( 36)  12.( 32)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Aivars Rudzītis           00:39:27 17:46:11   01:45  1  05:10  1  07:19  1  09:27  1  15:33  1  18:41  1  24:50  1  27:19  1  29:13  1  31:17  1  35:32  1  36:54  1  39:06  1  39:27  1 00:39:27
     414 Rīgas Satiksme            M60            01:45  1  03:25  1  02:09  1  02:08  2  06:06  1  03:08  1  06:09  2  02:29  1  01:54  1  02:04  2  04:15  2  01:22  2  02:12  1  00:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andrejs Millers           00:43:26 17:30:24   01:54  2  05:46  2  13:13  2  14:43  2  21:33  2  24:46  2  29:22  2  32:02  2  34:05  2  35:56  2  39:39  2  40:43  2  43:00  2  43:26  2 00:43:26
      16                           M60            01:54  2  03:52  2  07:27  2  01:30  1  06:50  2  03:13  2  04:36  1  02:40  2  02:03  2  01:51  1  03:43  1  01:04  1  02:17  2  00:26  2
                                                  00:09     00:27     05:18    -00:38     00:44     00:05    -01:33     00:11     00:09    -00:13    -00:32    -00:18     00:05     00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:45     03:25     02:09     01:30     06:06     03:08     04:36     02:29     01:54     01:51     03:43     01:04     02:12     00:21   00:36:13

M65 Distance (4): 13 KP 4610 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 35)   3.( 33)   4.( 38)   5.( 42)   6.( 40)   7.( 45)   8.( 43)   9.( 49)  10.( 47)  11.( 36)  12.( 32)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Eglītis             00:36:58 18:47:07   02:04  3  05:53  2  07:57  2  10:40  3  17:21  3  20:02  2  24:04  2  26:37  2  27:49  1  30:23  1  33:38  1  34:28  1  36:34  1  36:58  1 00:36:58
     974 Auseklis                  M65            02:04  3  03:49  1  02:04  2  02:43  4  06:41  3  02:41  1  04:02  1  02:33  1  01:12  1  02:34  4  03:15  1  00:50  1  02:06  1  00:24  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Uģis Kaupmanis            00:38:31 17:32:08   01:41  1  05:45  1  07:43  1  09:22  1  15:37  1  18:45  1  23:25  1  26:12  1  28:35  2  30:45  2  34:37  2  35:41  2  38:03  2  38:31  2 00:38:31
     177 Rīgas Satiksme            M65            01:41  1  04:04  2  01:58  1  01:39  1  06:15  1  03:08  2  04:40  2  02:47  2  02:23  4  02:10  3  03:52  2  01:04  2  02:22  3  00:28  3
                                                 -00:23     00:15    -00:06    -01:04    -00:26     00:27     00:38     00:14     01:11    -00:24     00:37     00:14     00:16     00:04   
 3. Valdis Stupāns            00:40:18 17:45:10   01:52  2  06:14  3  08:36  3  10:33  2  17:09  2  20:39  3  25:20  3  28:18  3  30:07  3  32:10  3  36:29  3  37:42  3  40:00  3  40:18  3 00:40:18
    1054                           M65            01:52  2  04:22  3  02:22  3  01:57  2  06:36  2  03:30  3  04:41  3  02:58  3  01:49  3  02:03  2  04:19  3  01:13  3  02:18  2  00:18  1
                                                 -00:12     00:33     00:18    -00:46    -00:05     00:49     00:39     00:25     00:37    -00:31     01:04     00:23     00:12    -00:06   
 4. Uldis Ždanovs             00:44:57 18:19:54   02:16  4  07:00  4  09:31  4  12:05  4  19:31  4  23:14  4  28:33  4  31:54  4  33:31  4  35:33  4  40:06  4  41:29  4  44:24  4  44:57  4 00:44:57
     322 OK KO                     M65            02:16  4  04:44  4  02:31  4  02:34  3  07:26  4  03:43  4  05:19  4  03:21  4  01:37  2  02:02  1  04:33  4  01:23  4  02:55  4  00:33  4
                                                  00:12     00:55     00:27    -00:09     00:45     01:02     01:17     00:48     00:25    -00:32     01:18     00:33     00:49     00:09   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:41     03:49     01:58     01:39     06:15     02:41     04:02     02:33     01:12     02:02     03:15     00:50     02:06     00:18   00:34:21

M70 Distance (4): 13 KP 4610 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 35)   3.( 33)   4.( 38)   5.( 42)   6.( 40)   7.( 45)   8.( 43)   9.( 49)  10.( 47)  11.( 36)  12.( 32)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Valerijs Pohomovs         00:32:17 18:51:39   01:51  2  05:19  1  07:14  1  08:49  1  13:53  1  16:33  1  20:23  1  23:03  1  24:18  1  25:57  1  29:08  1  29:57  1  31:53  1  32:17  1 00:32:17
      19 Moduls                    M70            01:51  2  03:28  1  01:55  1  01:35  1  05:04  1  02:40  1  03:50  1  02:40  1  01:15  1  01:39  1  03:11  1  00:49  1  01:56  1  00:24  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Tauvens            00:40:21 19:06:17   01:42  1  06:09  2  08:17  2  11:25  2  17:51  2  20:54  2  25:48  2  28:33  2  29:53  2  32:29  2  36:19  2  37:28  2  39:59  2  40:21  2 00:40:21
       8 Kurmis                    M70            01:42  1  04:27  2  02:08  2  03:08  4  06:26  2  03:03  2  04:54  2  02:45  2  01:20  2  02:36  3  03:50  2  01:09  2  02:31  3  00:22  1
                                                 -00:09     00:59     00:13     01:33     01:22     00:23     01:04     00:05     00:05     00:57     00:39     00:20     00:35    -00:02   
 3. Uldis Alksnis             00:47:09 16:40:11   02:17  3  07:23  3  10:05  3  13:20  4  20:23  3  23:48  3  29:23  3  32:32  3  35:43  3  37:49  3  42:37  3  43:56  3  46:39  3  47:09  3 00:47:09
     375 Jēkaba Ceļojumi           M70            02:17  3  05:06  3  02:42  3  03:15  5  07:03  3  03:25  3  05:35  3  03:09  3  03:11  6  02:06  2  04:48  3  01:19  4  02:43  4  00:30  4
                                                  00:26     01:38     00:47     01:40     01:59     00:45     01:45     00:29     01:56     00:27     01:37     00:30     00:47     00:06   
 4. Andis Ozoliņš             00:50:12 19:00:48   02:23  4  07:44  5  10:50  5  13:33  5  21:14  5  24:44  5  31:56  4  35:54  4  37:50  4  40:27  4  46:04  4  47:22  4  49:46  4  50:12  4 00:50:12
    1108 Auseklis                  M70            02:23  4  05:21  5  03:06  5  02:43  3  07:41  4  03:30  4  07:12  4  03:58  4  01:56  3  02:37  4  05:37  4  01:18  3  02:24  2  00:26  3
                                                  00:32     01:53     01:11     01:08     02:37     00:50     03:22     01:18     00:41     00:58     02:26     00:29     00:28     00:02   
 5. Andrejs Āriņš             00:53:06 17:30:15   02:27  5  07:42  4  10:34  4  12:28  3  20:27  4  24:41  4  33:23  5  37:23  5  39:37  5  42:25  5  48:16  5  49:45  5  52:34  5  53:06  5 00:53:06
     347                           M70            02:27  5  05:15  4  02:52  4  01:54  2  07:59  5  04:14  5  08:42  6  04:00  5  02:14  4  02:48  5  05:51  5  01:29  5  02:49  5  00:32  5
                                                  00:36     01:47     00:57     00:19     02:55     01:34     04:52     01:20     00:59     01:09     02:40     00:40     00:53     00:08   
 6. Oskars Zīds               01:05:23 17:19:30   02:41  6  08:29  6  15:41  6  21:47  6  30:34  6  35:16  6  43:55  6  47:56  6  50:25  6  53:16  6  59:07  6  61:16  6  64:45  6  65:23  6 01:05:23
     808 Jēkaba Ceļojumi           M70            02:41  6  05:48  6  07:12  6  06:06  6  08:47  6  04:42  6  08:39  5  04:01  6  02:29  5  02:51  6  05:51  5  02:09  6  03:29  6  00:38  6
                                                  00:50     02:20     05:17     04:31     03:43     02:02     04:49     01:21     01:14     01:12     02:40     01:20     01:33     00:14   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:42     03:28     01:55     01:35     05:04     02:40     03:50     02:40     01:15     01:39     03:11     00:49     01:56     00:22   00:32:06

OPEN3 Distance (4): 13 KP 4610 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 35)   3.( 33)   4.( 38)   5.( 42)   6.( 40)   7.( 45)   8.( 43)   9.( 49)  10.( 47)  11.( 36)  12.( 32)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Toms Sīlis                00:40:00 18:40:03   02:06  1  05:46  1  11:06  1  12:45  1  18:58  1  21:52  1  26:47  1  30:00  1  31:32  1  33:22  1  36:51  1  37:50  1  39:42  1  40:00  1 00:40:00
     528 Auseklis                  OPEN3          02:06  1  03:40  1  05:20  2  01:39  1  06:13  1  02:54  1  04:55  1  03:13  1  01:32  1  01:50  1  03:29  1  00:59  1  01:52  1  00:18  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Duncan Barker             01:00:07 17:44:03   02:30  2  08:42  2  12:03  2  17:02  2  25:08  2  29:26  2  38:53  2  44:04  2  46:33  2  49:44  2  55:54  2  57:49  2  59:50  2  60:07  2 01:00:07
     694 FVO                       OPEN3          02:30  2  06:12  2  03:21  1  04:59  2  08:06  2  04:18  2  09:27  2  05:11  2  02:29  2  03:11  2  06:10  2  01:55  2  02:01  2  00:17  1
                                                  00:24     02:32    -01:59     03:20     01:53     01:24     04:32     01:58     00:57     01:21     02:41     00:56     00:09    -00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:06     03:40     03:21     01:39     06:13     02:54     04:55     03:13     01:32     01:50     03:29     00:59     01:52     00:17   00:38:00

M16 Distance (5): 15 KP 6120 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 37)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.( 48)  14.( 50)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Gustavs Grasmanis         00:47:07 19:30:19   01:22  1  05:16  1  06:50  1  08:24  1  11:28  1  16:19  1  20:15  1  21:39  1  23:22  1  34:17  1  36:21  1  38:17  1  42:36  1  44:26  1  46:39  1  47:07  1 00:47:07
     300                           M16            01:22  1  03:54  1  01:34  1  01:34  1  03:04  1  04:51  1  03:56  1  01:24  1  01:43  1  10:55  1  02:04  1  01:56  1  04:19  1  01:50  1  02:13  1  00:28  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:22     03:54     01:34     01:34     03:04     04:51     03:56     01:24     01:43     10:55     02:04     01:56     04:19     01:50     02:13     00:28   00:47:07

M21AK Distance (5): 15 KP 6120 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 37)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.( 48)  14.( 50)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Mārtiņš Skujenieks        00:31:55 17:38:08   01:04  2  03:52  1  04:49  1  05:55  1  07:20  1  10:32  1  12:58  1  13:57  1  15:05  1  22:52  1  24:55  1  26:21  1  28:55  1  30:12  1  31:38  1  31:55  1 00:31:55
     582 Ozons                     M21AK          01:04  2  02:48  1  00:57  1  01:06  1  01:25  1  03:12  1  02:26  1  00:59  1  01:08  1  07:47  8  02:03  3  01:26  1  02:34  1  01:17  1  01:26  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kārlis Lauders            00:34:20 19:57:39   00:59  1  04:23  2  05:21  2  06:28  2  07:59  2  12:02  2  14:37  2  15:44  2  16:56  2  23:39  2  25:29  2  26:58  2  31:17  2  32:34  2  34:03  2  34:20  2 00:34:20
    1904 Arhitekti                 M21AK          00:59  1  03:24  4  00:58  2  01:07  2  01:31  2  04:03  3  02:35  2  01:07  2  01:12  3  06:43  6  01:50  1  01:29  2  04:19  7  01:17  1  01:29  3  00:17  1
                                                 -00:05     00:36     00:01     00:01     00:06     00:51     00:09     00:08     00:04    -01:04    -00:13     00:03     01:45     00:00     00:03     00:00   
 3. Ingus Klēģeris            00:36:58 18:28:32   01:10  3  06:18 10  08:27 11  09:35 10  11:38  9  15:15  5  18:00  4  19:09  4  20:18  3  25:27  3  27:52  3  29:28  3  32:44  3  35:14  3  36:40  3  36:58  3 00:36:58
     623                           M21AK          01:10  3  05:08 11  02:09 12  01:08  3  02:03  5  03:37  2  02:45  3  01:09  3  01:09  2  05:09  1  02:25  6  01:36  3  03:16  2  02:30 11  01:26  1  00:18  4
                                                  00:06     02:20     01:12     00:02     00:38     00:25     00:19     00:10     00:01    -02:38     00:22     00:10     00:42     01:13     00:00     00:01   
 4. Ģirts Goško               00:39:06 18:40:40   01:19  4  04:36  3  06:17  4  07:43  4  09:37  4  14:12  3  17:32  3  18:58  3  20:30  4  26:44  4  29:32  4  31:20  4  35:00  4  36:51  4  38:46  4  39:06  4 00:39:06
     293 Auseklis IK               M21AK          01:19  4  03:17  2  01:41  9  01:26  7  01:54  4  04:35  4  03:20  5  01:26  8  01:32  6  06:14  3  02:48  9  01:48  6  03:40  5  01:51  8  01:55  6  00:20  6
                                                  00:15     00:29     00:44     00:20     00:29     01:23     00:54     00:27     00:24    -01:33     00:45     00:22     01:06     00:34     00:29     00:03   
 5. Sandis Zukulis            00:41:45 19:28:32   01:21  5  04:41  4  06:05  3  07:27  3  09:20  3  19:17  9  22:15  9  23:28  9  24:51  9  30:24  6  32:35  6  34:19  6  37:55  6  39:28  6  41:23  5  41:45  5 00:41:45
    1632 Surikati                  M21AK          01:21  5  03:20  3  01:24  4  01:22  4  01:53  3  09:57 12  02:58  4  01:13  4  01:23  4  05:33  2  02:11  4  01:44  5  03:36  4  01:33  3  01:55  6  00:22  9
                                                  00:17     00:32     00:27     00:16     00:28     06:45     00:32     00:14     00:15    -02:14     00:08     00:18     01:02     00:16     00:29     00:05   
 6. Uldis Svilāns             00:41:47 19:12:14   01:35 11  05:46  8  07:07  7  08:34  7  10:41  7  15:37  6  19:05  6  20:30  6  22:12  6  29:42  5  32:12  5  34:02  5  37:51  5  39:27  5  41:27  6  41:47  6 00:41:47
     311 OK Ogre                   M21AK          01:35 11  04:11  8  01:21  3  01:27  8  02:07  7  04:56  6  03:28  7  01:25  7  01:42  7  07:30  7  02:30  7  01:50  7  03:49  6  01:36  5  02:00  8  00:20  6
                                                  00:31     01:23     00:24     00:21     00:42     01:44     01:02     00:26     00:34    -00:17     00:27     00:24     01:15     00:19     00:34     00:03   
 7. Ingmārs Vaiders           00:42:06 15:58:47   01:28  8  04:54  5  06:35  6  07:59  6  10:02  5  16:03  7  19:29  7  20:49  7  24:35  8  31:02  9  33:02  8  34:44  8  38:18  7  40:02  7  41:47  7  42:06  7 00:42:06
    4444 Kāpa OK                   M21AK          01:28  8  03:26  5  01:41  9  01:24  6  02:03  5  06:01  9  03:26  6  01:20  5  03:46 12  06:27  4  02:00  2  01:42  4  03:34  3  01:44  6  01:45  4  00:19  5
                                                  00:24     00:38     00:44     00:18     00:38     02:49     01:00     00:21     02:38    -01:20    -00:03     00:16     01:00     00:27     00:19     00:02   
 8. Alberts Lācis             00:44:18 19:11:48   01:28  8  05:13  7  07:16  8  08:46  8  11:14  8  16:11  8  20:33  8  22:04  8  23:56  7  30:38  8  33:17  9  35:29  9  39:52  8  41:41  8  43:54  8  44:18  8 00:44:18
     448 Purva Bridējs             M21AK          01:28  8  03:45  7  02:03 11  01:30  9  02:28  9  04:57  7  04:22 10  01:31 10  01:52 10  06:42  5  02:39  8  02:12 11  04:23  8  01:49  7  02:13  9  00:24 10
                                                  00:24     00:57     01:06     00:24     01:03     01:45     01:56     00:32     00:44    -01:05     00:36     00:46     01:49     00:32     00:47     00:07   
 9. Kaspars Cers              00:45:08 19:30:27   01:22  6  05:05  6  06:34  5  07:56  5  10:07  6  14:52  4  18:20  5  19:41  5  21:08  5  30:27  7  32:44  7  34:35  7  41:32  9  43:06  9  44:51  9  45:08  9 00:45:08
     333 Auseklis IK               M21AK          01:22  6  03:43  6  01:29  5  01:22  4  02:11  8  04:45  5  03:28  7  01:21  6  01:27  5  09:19 11  02:17  5  01:51  8  06:57 12  01:34  4  01:45  4  00:17  1
                                                  00:18     00:55     00:32     00:16     00:46     01:33     01:02     00:22     00:19     01:32     00:14     00:25     04:23     00:17     00:19     00:00   
10. Dāvis Jākobsons           00:52:38 16:56:32   01:32 10  06:09  9  07:47  9  09:27  9  16:48 11  22:13 11  26:01 11  27:30 11  29:16 11  37:24 10  40:47 10  42:53 10  47:40 10  49:58 10  52:17 10  52:38 10 00:52:38
     679                           M21AK          01:32 10  04:37  9  01:38  8  01:40 10  07:21 12  05:25  8  03:48  9  01:29  9  01:46  9  08:08  9  03:23 11  02:06  9  04:47  9  02:18 10  02:19 10  00:21  8
                                                  00:28     01:49     00:41     00:34     05:56     02:13     01:22     00:30     00:38     00:21     01:20     00:40     02:13     01:01     00:53     00:04   
11. Rihards Ernsts            00:55:45 16:28:59   01:43 12  06:35 11  08:06 10  09:52 11  12:35 10  19:55 10  25:10 10  27:02 10  29:10 10  37:41 11  40:59 11  44:00 11  49:55 11  52:09 11  55:12 11  55:45 11 00:55:45
     935 Rīgas Satiksme            M21AK          01:43 12  04:52 10  01:31  6  01:46 12  02:43 10  07:20 11  05:15 12  01:52 11  02:08 11  08:31 10  03:18 10  03:01 12  05:55 11  02:14  9  03:03 11  00:33 12
                                                  00:39     02:04     00:34     00:40     01:18     04:08     02:49     00:53     01:00     00:44     01:15     01:35     03:21     00:57     01:37     00:16   
12. Ansis Zvirbulis           01:07:49 18:54:47   01:27  7  11:03 12  12:37 12  14:17 12  17:40 12  24:11 12  28:39 12  30:45 12  32:27 12  43:50 12  49:36 12  51:43 12  56:40 12  63:11 12  67:22 12  67:49 12 01:07:49
     168 AEZ                       M21AK          01:27  7  09:36 12  01:34  7  01:40 10  03:23 11  06:31 10  04:28 11  02:06 12  01:42  7  11:23 12  05:46 12  02:07 10  04:57 10  06:31 12  04:11 12  00:27 11
                                                  00:23     06:48     00:37     00:34     01:58     03:19     02:02     01:07     00:34     03:36     03:43     00:41     02:23     05:14     02:45     00:10   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:59     02:48     00:57     01:06     01:25     03:12     02:26     00:59     01:08     05:09     01:50     01:26     02:34     01:17     01:26     00:17   00:28:59

W21A Distance (5): 15 KP 6120 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 37)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.( 48)  14.( 50)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Algirda Mickuviene        00:43:38 16:55:50   01:25  1  05:03  1  06:31  1  07:57  1  09:58  1  16:44  2  20:36  1  22:00  1  23:36  1  30:08  1  33:09  1  35:00  1  39:07  1  41:15  1  43:15  1  43:38  1 00:43:38
    1042 OK Perkunas               W21A           01:25  1  03:38  2  01:28  3  01:26  1  02:01  1  06:46  8  03:52  4  01:24  2  01:36  2  06:32  1  03:01  5  01:51  2  04:07  1  02:08  7  02:00  2  00:23  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Laura Berķe               00:46:28 18:16:40   01:43  7  08:01  8  09:19  7  10:56  7  13:07  7  18:23  5  21:54  6  23:19  6  25:03  5  32:57  4  35:28  4  37:38  4  42:07  2  43:55  2  46:07  2  46:28  2 00:46:28
     315 Auseklis                  W21A           01:43  7  06:18  8  01:18  1  01:37  5  02:11  3  05:16  2  03:31  3  01:25  3  01:44  4  07:54  4  02:31  1  02:10  5  04:29  3  01:48  3  02:12  3  00:21  1
                                                  00:18     02:40    -00:10     00:11     00:10    -01:30    -00:21     00:01     00:08     01:22    -00:30     00:19     00:22    -00:20     00:12    -00:02   
 3. Madara Brice              00:47:53 16:18:43   01:37  4  05:50  3  07:19  3  08:59  3  11:19  2  16:23  1  20:41  2  22:20  2  24:12  3  32:01  2  34:54  2  37:09  2  42:58  5  44:59  3  47:25  3  47:53  3 00:47:53
       0 x30                       W21A           01:37  4  04:13  3  01:29  4  01:40  6  02:20  4  05:04  1  04:18  8  01:39  4  01:52  5  07:49  3  02:53  4  02:15  7  05:49 10  02:01  6  02:26  8  00:28 10
                                                  00:12     00:35     00:01     00:14     00:19    -01:42     00:26     00:15     00:16     01:17    -00:08     00:24     01:42    -00:07     00:26     00:05   
 4. Aiga Kalniņa              00:48:20 16:16:31   01:31  3  06:32  5  08:26  5  09:58  5  12:03  4  18:04  4  21:33  5  23:16  5  24:56  4  32:15  3  35:24  3  37:32  3  42:41  4  46:00  6  47:56  4  48:20  4 00:48:20
    1881 Bez kompasa               W21A           01:31  3  05:01  6  01:54  6  01:32  3  02:05  2  06:01  5  03:29  2  01:43  6  01:40  3  07:19  2  03:09  6  02:08  4  05:09  7  03:19 11  01:56  1  00:24  4
                                                  00:06     01:23     00:26     00:06     00:04    -00:45    -00:23     00:19     00:04     00:47     00:08     00:17     01:02     01:11    -00:04     00:01   
 5. Līga Meļķerte             00:48:41 17:49:16   01:38  5  06:10  4  07:45  4  09:21  4  11:42  3  17:16  3  21:23  4  23:09  4  25:10  6  33:34  6  36:50  6  39:17  6  44:03  6  45:58  5  48:15  5  48:41  5 00:48:41
    1989 Saldus OK                 W21A           01:38  5  04:32  4  01:35  5  01:36  4  02:21  5  05:34  3  04:07  5  01:46  8  02:01  8  08:24  6  03:16  8  02:27 10  04:46  5  01:55  5  02:17  5  00:26  8
                                                  00:13     00:54     00:07     00:10     00:20    -01:12     00:15     00:22     00:25     01:52     00:15     00:36     00:39    -00:13     00:17     00:03   
 6. Kristina Masevičiūte      00:50:19 17:00:40   02:18 11  05:41  2  07:02  2  08:28  2  12:24  5  18:27  6  21:20  3  22:31  3  23:58  2  33:25  5  36:37  5  38:19  5  42:35  3  45:22  4  49:58  6  50:19  6 00:50:19
    1043 Dainava OK                W21A           02:18 11  03:23  1  01:21  2  01:26  1  03:56 11  06:03  6  02:53  1  01:11  1  01:27  1  09:27  7  03:12  7  01:42  1  04:16  2  02:47 10  04:36 11  00:21  1
                                                  00:53    -00:15    -00:07     00:00     01:55    -00:43    -00:59    -00:13    -00:09     02:55     00:11    -00:09     00:09     00:39     02:36    -00:02   
 7. Madara Freimane           00:51:14 16:30:43   02:02  9  06:39  6  08:35  6  10:26  6  12:59  6  18:36  7  22:56  7  24:41  7  26:35  7  36:26  7  39:13  7  41:25  7  46:35  7  48:23  7  50:49  7  51:14  7 00:51:14
    5050 Auseklis                  W21A           02:02  9  04:37  5  01:56  7  01:51  7  02:33  7  05:37  4  04:20  9  01:45  7  01:54  6  09:51  9  02:47  2  02:12  6  05:10  8  01:48  3  02:26  8  00:25  5
                                                  00:37     00:59     00:28     00:25     00:32    -01:09     00:28     00:21     00:18     03:19    -00:14     00:21     01:03    -00:20     00:26     00:02   
 8. Alma Anna Ūbele           00:58:01 17:05:22   01:39  6  07:04  7  11:21  8  14:32  9  17:59 10  25:39  9  30:18  9  31:58  9  33:54  9  44:08  9  47:00  9  49:05  9  53:37  9  55:18  8  57:36  8  58:01  8 00:58:01
    2444                           W21A           01:39  6  05:25  7  04:17 11  03:11 11  03:27 10  07:40  9  04:39 10  01:40  5  01:56  7  10:14 10  02:52  3  02:05  3  04:32  4  01:41  1  02:18  6  00:25  5
                                                  00:14     01:47     02:49     01:45     01:26     00:54     00:47     00:16     00:20     03:42    -00:09     00:14     00:25    -00:27     00:18     00:02   
 9. Vita Žukovska             00:58:43 17:55:44   02:01  8  09:13 10  11:53 10  13:49  8  16:27  8  22:37  8  26:51  8  29:02  8  31:23  8  39:35  8  45:41  8  48:18  8  53:18  8  55:54  9  58:17  9  58:43  9 00:58:43
     412 Burkānciems               W21A           02:01  8  07:12 10  02:40  9  01:56  9  02:38  8  06:10  7  04:14  6  02:11 11  02:21 10  08:12  5  06:06 11  02:37 11  05:00  6  02:36  8  02:23  7  00:26  8
                                                  00:36     03:34     01:12     00:30     00:37    -00:36     00:22     00:47     00:45     01:40     03:05     00:46     00:53     00:28     00:23     00:03   
10. Lota Plezere              01:11:29 17:55:53   02:11 10  08:55  9  11:43  9  14:39 10  17:44  9  32:53 10  37:09 10  38:58 10  42:15 10  51:42 10  55:16 10  57:41 10  65:49 10  68:25 10  70:55 10  71:29 10 01:11:29
    1052 Ozons                     W21A           02:11 10  06:44  9  02:48 10  02:56 10  03:05  9  15:09 11  04:16  7  01:49  9  03:17 11  09:27  7  03:34  9  02:25  8  08:08 11  02:36  8  02:30 10  00:34 11
                                                  00:46     03:06     01:20     01:30     01:04     08:23     00:24     00:25     01:41     02:55     00:33     00:34     04:01     00:28     00:30     00:11   
11. Anna Priedīte             01:16:34 17:21:03   01:27  2  19:23 11  22:01 11  23:56 11  26:18 11  35:14 11  44:23 11  46:13 11  48:22 11  59:49 11  63:59 11  66:24 11  72:06 11  73:53 11  76:09 11  76:34 11 01:16:34
    1349                           W21A           01:27  2  17:56 11  02:38  8  01:55  8  02:22  6  08:56 10  09:09 11  01:50 10  02:09  9  11:27 11  04:10 10  02:25  8  05:42  9  01:47  2  02:16  4  00:25  5
                                                  00:02     14:18     01:10     00:29     00:21     02:10     05:17     00:26     00:33     04:55     01:09     00:34     01:35    -00:21     00:16     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:25     03:23     01:18     01:26     02:01     05:04     02:53     01:11     01:27     06:32     02:31     01:42     04:07     01:41     01:56     00:21   00:38:58

W35A Distance (5): 15 KP 6120 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 37)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.( 48)  14.( 50)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Reda Velde                00:38:36 17:28:55   01:30  2  05:14  1  06:31  1  08:03  1  10:03  1  14:35  1  17:52  1  19:10  1  20:35  1  26:47  1  28:54  1  30:50  1  34:41  1  36:18  1  38:15  1  38:36  1 00:38:36
     919 Ažuolas                   W35A           01:30  2  03:44  1  01:17  1  01:32  2  02:00  1  04:32  1  03:17  1  01:18  1  01:25  1  06:12  1  02:07  1  01:56  1  03:51  1  01:37  1  01:57  1  00:21  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Zaiga Ozoliņa             00:46:02 18:32:43   01:31  3  07:23  5  09:39  5  11:10  5  13:34  4  19:10  3  22:44  3  24:09  3  25:47  3  32:22  2  35:19  2  37:21  2  41:37  2  43:26  2  45:37  2  46:02  2 00:46:02
     271 Kāpa OK                   W35A           01:31  3  05:52  5  02:16  7  01:31  1  02:24  3  05:36  3  03:34  2  01:25  2  01:38  3  06:35  2  02:57  3  02:02  3  04:16  2  01:49  4  02:11  5  00:25  4
                                                  00:01     02:08     00:59    -00:01     00:24     01:04     00:17     00:07     00:13     00:23     00:50     00:06     00:25     00:12     00:14     00:04   
 3. Līga Berķe                00:47:18 18:19:16   01:49  4  07:08  4  08:32  4  10:10  4  12:22  2  17:23  2  21:39  2  23:10  2  24:51  2  32:28  3  36:53  3  38:50  3  43:07  3  44:50  3  46:59  3  47:18  3 00:47:18
    1223 Briksnis                  W35A           01:49  4  05:19  3  01:24  2  01:38  4  02:12  2  05:01  2  04:16  6  01:31  3  01:41  4  07:37  3  04:25 10  01:57  2  04:17  3  01:43  3  02:09  4  00:19  1
                                                  00:19     01:35     00:07     00:06     00:12     00:29     00:59     00:13     00:16     01:25     02:18     00:01     00:26     00:06     00:12    -00:02   
 4. Ilze Mīlenberga           00:50:10 19:18:40   01:29  1  06:55  3  08:25  3  09:57  2  15:24  6  21:12  5  24:54  5  26:42  4  28:17  4  36:35  4  39:35  4  41:38  4  46:04  4  47:43  4  49:48  4  50:10  4 00:50:10
    2629 Ziemeļkurzeme             W35A           01:29  1  05:26  4  01:30  3  01:32  2  05:27 11  05:48  4  03:42  3  01:48  7  01:35  2  08:18  5  03:00  4  02:03  4  04:26  4  01:39  2  02:05  2  00:22  3
                                                 -00:01     01:42     00:13     00:00     03:27     01:16     00:25     00:30     00:10     02:06     00:53     00:07     00:35     00:02     00:08     00:01   
 5. Jana Ceriņa-Bērziņa       00:55:37 19:21:38   01:50  5  09:43  9  11:43  8  13:36  8  16:20  8  24:34  9  28:52  9  30:40  9  32:29  9  41:55  9  44:33  9  46:40  9  51:07  8  53:03  8  55:09  5  55:37  5 00:55:37
    1187 Kociņi                    W35A           01:50  5  07:53  9  02:00  5  01:53  7  02:44  6  08:14 10  04:18  8  01:48  7  01:49  5  09:26  9  02:38  2  02:07  5  04:27  5  01:56  5  02:06  3  00:28  6
                                                  00:20     04:09     00:43     00:21     00:44     03:42     01:01     00:30     00:24     03:14     00:31     00:11     00:36     00:19     00:09     00:07   
 6. Anita Saulīte             00:55:45 18:41:05   02:04  9  08:09  6  10:45  6  12:34  6  15:23  5  21:35  6  25:52  6  27:34  6  29:43  6  38:16  6  41:24  7  44:34  6  49:59  5  52:32  6  55:15  6  55:45  6 00:55:45
     415 Auseklis                  W35A           02:04  9  06:05  6  02:36  9  01:49  5  02:49  7  06:12  7  04:17  7  01:42  5  02:09  8  08:33  6  03:08  6  03:10  9  05:25  7  02:33  8  02:43  7  00:30  8
                                                  00:34     02:21     01:19     00:17     00:49     01:40     01:00     00:24     00:44     02:21     01:01     01:14     01:34     00:56     00:46     00:09   
 7. Sarma Novicāne Lazdāne    00:55:46 18:41:03   02:04  9  08:13  7  10:46  7  12:40  7  15:29  7  21:39  7  25:52  6  27:39  7  29:45  7  38:21  7  41:23  6  44:39  7  50:00  6  52:39  7  55:16  7  55:46  7 00:55:46
    1974 Auseklis                  W35A           02:04  9  06:09  7  02:33  8  01:54  8  02:49  7  06:10  6  04:13  5  01:47  6  02:06  7  08:36  7  03:02  5  03:16 10  05:21  6  02:39  9  02:37  6  00:30  8
                                                  00:34     02:25     01:16     00:22     00:49     01:38     00:56     00:29     00:41     02:24     00:55     01:20     01:30     01:02     00:40     00:09   
 7. Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    00:55:46 16:28:55   01:52  6  06:30  2  08:06  2  10:03  3  12:44  3  19:42  4  24:47  4  26:49  5  29:00  5  37:42  5  41:00  5  43:49  5  50:02  7  52:21  5  55:19  8  55:46  7 00:55:46
      50 Rīgas Satiksme            W35A           01:52  6  04:38  2  01:36  4  01:57  9  02:41  5  06:58  8  05:05 10  02:02 10  02:11  9  08:42  8  03:18  7  02:49  7  06:13  9  02:19  6  02:58 10  00:27  5
                                                  00:22     00:54     00:19     00:25     00:41     02:26     01:48     00:44     00:46     02:30     01:11     00:53     02:22     00:42     01:01     00:06   
 9. Zaiga Zvirbule            00:59:00 19:15:50   01:58  8  10:16 10  14:04 10  15:55  9  18:32  9  24:33  8  28:41  8  30:20  8  32:15  8  40:20  8  43:39  8  46:00  8  52:16  9  55:38  9  58:30  9  59:00  9 00:59:00
     286 AEZ                       W35A           01:58  8  08:18 10  03:48 10  01:51  6  02:37  4  06:01  5  04:08  4  01:39  4  01:55  6  08:05  4  03:19  8  02:21  6  06:16 10  03:22 11  02:52  8  00:30  8
                                                  00:28     04:34     02:31     00:19     00:37     01:29     00:51     00:21     00:30     01:53     01:12     00:25     02:25     01:45     00:55     00:09   
10. Sanita Feldmane           01:09:07 16:01:57   01:54  7  11:59 11  14:10 11  16:13 10  19:44 10  29:10 11  34:13 11  36:13 11  38:41 11  49:48 11  54:18 11  57:11 11  63:12 10  65:41 10  68:34 10  69:07 10 01:09:07
     144 Auseklis IK               W35A           01:54  7  10:05 11  02:11  6  02:03 10  03:31 10  09:26 11  05:03  9  02:00  9  02:28 10  11:07 11  04:30 11  02:53  8  06:01  8  02:29  7  02:53  9  00:33 11
                                                  00:24     06:21     00:54     00:31     01:31     04:54     01:46     00:42     01:03     04:55     02:23     00:57     02:10     00:52     00:56     00:12   
11. Kristīna Ēce              01:11:11 16:50:52   02:20 11  08:53  8  13:56  9  16:43 11  19:57 11  28:09 10  33:42 10  35:56 10  38:27 10  49:18 10  53:31 10  56:50 10  64:38 11  67:23 11  70:42 11  71:11 11 01:11:11
     981 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          W35A           02:20 11  06:33  8  05:03 11  02:47 11  03:14  9  08:12  9  05:33 11  02:14 11  02:31 11  10:51 10  04:13  9  03:19 11  07:48 11  02:45 10  03:19 11  00:29  7
                                                  00:50     02:49     03:46     01:15     01:14     03:40     02:16     00:56     01:06     04:39     02:06     01:23     03:57     01:08     01:22     00:08   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:29     03:44     01:17     01:31     02:00     04:32     03:17     01:18     01:25     06:12     02:07     01:56     03:51     01:37     01:57     00:19   00:38:32

M50 Distance (5): 15 KP 6120 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 37)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.( 48)  14.( 50)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Gints Vītiņš              00:40:11 17:09:50   01:37  4  07:14  8  08:34  7  09:57  5  11:48  4  16:09  2  19:01  1  20:29  1  21:48  1  28:30  1  30:31  1  32:13  1  36:19  1  38:11  1  39:54  1  40:11  1 00:40:11
    1433                           M50            01:37  4  05:37 10  01:20  2  01:23  1  01:51  1  04:21  1  02:52  1  01:28  3  01:19  1  06:42  2  02:01  1  01:42  1  04:06  3  01:52  5  01:43  1  00:17  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ainārs Skrubis            00:43:24 19:35:07   01:19  1  05:01  1  06:25  2  08:06  2  10:21  2  15:23  1  19:18  2  20:57  2  22:40  2  29:48  2  32:22  2  34:32  2  38:55  2  40:44  2  43:00  2  43:24  2 00:43:24
     316 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          M50            01:19  1  03:42  2  01:24  4  01:41  6  02:15  5  05:02  3  03:55  8  01:39  9  01:43  5  07:08  3  02:34  5  02:10  5  04:23  4  01:49  3  02:16  7  00:24  5
                                                 -00:18    -01:55     00:04     00:18     00:24     00:41     01:03     00:11     00:24     00:26     00:33     00:28     00:17    -00:03     00:33     00:07   
 3. Kaspars Beitāns           00:44:13 19:38:57   01:30  2  05:09  2  06:20  1  07:48  1  09:52  1  21:27 10  24:31  9  25:46  9  27:13  8  33:01  5  35:04  4  36:54  3  40:34  3  42:05  3  43:58  3  44:13  3 00:44:13
     338                           M50            01:30  2  03:39  1  01:11  1  01:28  2  02:04  2  11:35 12  03:04  2  01:15  1  01:27  2  05:48  1  02:03  2  01:50  2  03:40  1  01:31  1  01:53  2  00:15  1
                                                 -00:07    -01:58    -00:09     00:05     00:13     07:14     00:12    -00:13     00:08    -00:54     00:02     00:08    -00:26    -00:21     00:10    -00:02   
 4. Kārlis Gobleja            00:45:46 19:38:17   01:38  5  05:42  3  07:04  3  08:42  3  10:56  3  16:18  3  20:04  3  21:36  3  23:29  3  31:20  3  34:44  3  37:06  4  41:34  4  43:10  4  45:21  4  45:46  4 00:45:46
    1317                           M50            01:38  5  04:04  3  01:22  3  01:38  4  02:14  4  05:22  4  03:46  5  01:32  4  01:53 10  07:51  8  03:24  9  02:22  9  04:28  5  01:36  2  02:11  6  00:25  6
                                                  00:01    -01:33     00:02     00:15     00:23     01:01     00:54     00:04     00:34     01:09     01:23     00:40     00:22    -00:16     00:28     00:08   
 5. Jānis Lazdāns             00:46:48 18:43:38   01:52  9  06:08  4  07:51  4  09:52  4  12:51  7  18:47  6  22:39  5  24:05  4  25:44  4  32:55  4  35:27  5  37:26  5  42:21  5  44:25  5  46:26  5  46:48  5 00:46:48
     205 Auseklis                  M50            01:52  9  04:16  4  01:43  8  02:01 11  02:59 11  05:56  7  03:52  7  01:26  2  01:39  3  07:11  5  02:32  4  01:59  3  04:55  9  02:04  9  02:01  4  00:22  3
                                                  00:15    -01:21     00:23     00:38     01:08     01:35     01:00    -00:02     00:20     00:29     00:31     00:17     00:49     00:12     00:18     00:05   
 6. Eduards Zvirbulis         00:48:23 19:21:13   02:07 11  06:33  7  08:14  5  10:07  7  12:38  6  18:46  5  22:35  4  24:11  5  26:01  5  33:09  6  36:46  6  39:01  6  43:46  6  45:38  6  47:57  6  48:23  6 00:48:23
     198 AEZ                       M50            02:07 11  04:26  5  01:41  7  01:53  9  02:31  9  06:08  9  03:49  6  01:36  8  01:50  7  07:08  3  03:37 11  02:15  8  04:45  7  01:52  5  02:19 10  00:26  8
                                                  00:30    -01:11     00:21     00:30     00:40     01:47     00:57     00:08     00:31     00:26     01:36     00:33     00:39     00:00     00:36     00:09   
 7. Agris Šulcs               00:49:21 18:16:50   01:36  3  09:47 12  11:15 11  12:55 10  15:08 10  19:47  8  23:27  7  25:02  7  26:53  7  36:19  9  38:50  8  41:04  7  45:01  7  46:54  7  48:51  7  49:21  7 00:49:21
      79                           M50            01:36  3  08:11 12  01:28  5  01:40  5  02:13  3  04:39  2  03:40  3  01:35  5  01:51  9  09:26 12  02:31  3  02:14  7  03:57  2  01:53  7  01:57  3  00:30 10
                                                 -00:01     02:34     00:08     00:17     00:22     00:18     00:48     00:07     00:32     02:44     00:30     00:32    -00:09     00:01     00:14     00:13   
 8. Ģirts Salmiņš             00:50:27 19:26:15   01:51  8  06:31  6  08:15  6  10:02  6  12:32  5  18:31  4  22:49  6  24:28  6  26:18  6  35:28  8  38:31  7  41:04  7  45:55  8  47:44  8  50:01  8  50:27  8 00:50:27
     707 Saldus OK                 M50            01:51  8  04:40  6  01:44  9  01:47  8  02:30  8  05:59  8  04:18 11  01:39  9  01:50  7  09:10 11  03:03  7  02:33 11  04:51  8  01:49  3  02:17  9  00:26  8
                                                  00:14    -00:57     00:24     00:24     00:39     01:38     01:26     00:11     00:31     02:28     01:02     00:51     00:45    -00:03     00:34     00:09   
 9. Igors Bogdanovs           00:50:47 18:16:31   01:49  7  08:14 11  09:46  9  11:27  8  13:49  8  19:43  7  23:43  8  25:18  8  27:18  9  35:22  7  38:50  8  41:40 10  46:13  9  48:06  9  50:22  9  50:47  9 00:50:47
    1041 SRD SK                    M50            01:49  7  06:25 11  01:32  6  01:41  6  02:22  6  05:54  6  04:00 10  01:35  5  02:00 11  08:04  9  03:28 10  02:50 12  04:33  6  01:53  7  02:16  7  00:25  6
                                                  00:12     00:48     00:12     00:18     00:31     01:33     01:08     00:07     00:41     01:22     01:27     01:08     00:27     00:01     00:33     00:08   
10. Didzis Poreiters          00:54:03 18:32:31   02:38 12  08:11 10  11:10 10  13:07 11  15:34 11  22:00 11  25:59 11  27:34 11  29:15 11  36:55 11  41:32 11  43:54 11  48:50 10  51:08 10  53:41 10  54:03 10 00:54:03
    1072                           M50            02:38 12  05:33  9  02:59 11  01:57 10  02:27  7  06:26 10  03:59  9  01:35  5  01:41  4  07:40  7  04:37 12  02:22  9  04:56 10  02:18 10  02:33 11  00:22  3
                                                  01:01    -00:04     01:39     00:34     00:36     02:05     01:07     00:07     00:22     00:58     02:36     00:40     00:50     00:26     00:50     00:05   
    Imants Zaķis              DQ       18:12:51   01:46  6  06:27  5  11:56 12  13:25 12  16:23 12  22:04 12  25:46 10  27:26 10  29:12 10  36:32 10  39:30 10  41:39  9                                         DQ
      29 CDT                       M50            01:46  6  04:41  7  05:29 12  01:29  3  02:58 10  05:41  5  03:42  4  01:40 11  01:46  6  07:20  6  02:58  6  02:09  4                      02:01  4          
                                                  00:09    -00:56     04:09     00:06     01:07     01:20     00:50     00:12     00:27     00:38     00:57     00:27                         00:18             
    Guntars Vība              DQ       19:33:35   01:53 10  07:14  8  09:18  8  11:29  9  14:51  9  21:18  9  26:30 12  28:27 12  30:52 12  39:25 12  42:40 12  44:50 12                                         DQ
    1350 Marmotes                  M50            01:53 10  05:21  8  02:04 10  02:11 12  03:22 12  06:27 11  05:12 12  01:57 12  02:25 12  08:33 10  03:15  8  02:10  5                      02:45 12          
                                                  00:16    -00:16     00:44     00:48     01:31     02:06     02:20     00:29     01:06     01:51     01:14     00:28                         01:02             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:19     03:39     01:11     01:23     01:51     04:21     02:52     01:15     01:19     05:48     02:01     01:42     03:40     01:31     01:43     00:15   00:35:50

M55 Distance (5): 15 KP 6120 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 37)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.( 48)  14.( 50)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Sergejs Šadrins           00:37:29 17:14:34   01:23  3  04:45  1  05:56  1  07:26  1  09:19  1  13:30  1  16:32  1  17:50  1  19:26  1  25:27  1  27:49  1  29:36  1  33:20  1  35:04  1  37:06  1  37:29  1 00:37:29
     519 Kāpa OK                   M55            01:23  3  03:22  1  01:11  1  01:30  3  01:53  1  04:11  1  03:02  1  01:18  2  01:36  4  06:01  2  02:22  3  01:47  2  03:44  1  01:44  4  02:02  4  00:23  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ivars Pucens              00:39:29 19:02:45   01:21  1  04:56  2  06:14  2  07:40  2  09:38  2  15:34  4  18:47  3  20:06  3  21:31  3  27:37  3  29:42  2  31:35  2  35:54  2  37:25  2  39:12  2  39:29  2 00:39:29
      31 Mona                      M55            01:21  1  03:35  2  01:18  3  01:26  2  01:58  2  05:56 10  03:13  2  01:19  3  01:25  1  06:06  3  02:05  1  01:53  3  04:19  3  01:31  1  01:47  1  00:17  1
                                                 -00:02     00:13     00:07    -00:04     00:05     01:45     00:11     00:01    -00:11     00:05    -00:17     00:06     00:35    -00:13    -00:15    -00:06   
 3. Ģirts Zīlišķis            00:40:54 19:00:10   01:22  2  05:14  3  06:31  3  07:54  3  09:52  3  14:46  2  18:01  2  19:22  2  20:48  2  26:47  2  30:04  3  31:48  3  36:57  3  38:39  3  40:33  3  40:54  3 00:40:54
    1354 Mona                      M55            01:22  2  03:52  3  01:17  2  01:23  1  01:58  2  04:54  2  03:15  3  01:21  4  01:26  2  05:59  1  03:17 10  01:44  1  05:09  9  01:42  3  01:54  2  00:21  3
                                                 -00:01     00:30     00:06    -00:07     00:05     00:43     00:13     00:03    -00:10    -00:02     00:55    -00:03     01:25    -00:02    -00:08    -00:02   
 4. Igors Jamčuks             00:41:53 16:42:39   01:30  5  05:28  4  06:48  4  08:21  4  10:34  4  15:31  3  19:07  4  20:35  4  22:11  4  28:53  4  31:29  4  33:25  4  37:39  4  39:18  4  41:28  4  41:53  4 00:41:53
    2829 Auseklis                  M55            01:30  5  03:58  4  01:20  4  01:33  4  02:13  5  04:57  3  03:36  6  01:28  6  01:36  4  06:42  4  02:36  4  01:56  5  04:14  2  01:39  2  02:10  6  00:25  7
                                                  00:07     00:36     00:09     00:03     00:20     00:46     00:34     00:10     00:00     00:41     00:14     00:09     00:30    -00:05     00:08     00:02   
 5. Edmunds Zvaigzne          00:45:49 17:17:09   01:36  8  05:44  7  07:05  6  08:45  6  11:00  5  15:57  5  19:29  5  20:57  5  22:41  5  31:59  5  34:43  5  36:50  5  41:09  5  43:00  5  45:22  5  45:49  5 00:45:49
      58 A2                        M55            01:36  8  04:08  6  01:21  5  01:40  8  02:15  6  04:57  3  03:32  4  01:28  6  01:44  6  09:18  9  02:44  7  02:07  8  04:19  3  01:51  8  02:22  9  00:27  8
                                                  00:13     00:46     00:10     00:10     00:22     00:46     00:30     00:10     00:08     03:17     00:22     00:20     00:35     00:07     00:20     00:04   
 6. Igors Kozlovs             00:46:58 19:21:48   01:31  6  07:08  8  09:47  8  11:23  8  13:42  8  18:53  7  22:28  7  23:42  7  25:12  7  33:22  7  36:34  8  38:29  8  42:55  7  44:45  8  46:40  6  46:58  6 00:46:58
     673                           M55            01:31  6  05:37  8  02:39  9  01:36  7  02:19  7  05:11  5  03:35  5  01:14  1  01:30  3  08:10  6  03:12  9  01:55  4  04:26  6  01:50  7  01:55  3  00:18  2
                                                  00:08     02:15     01:28     00:06     00:26     01:00     00:33    -00:04    -00:06     02:09     00:50     00:08     00:42     00:06    -00:07    -00:05   
 7. Jānis Nāgelis             00:47:16 18:43:19   01:50 10  07:30  9  09:27  7  11:09  7  13:19  7  19:01  8  22:50  8  24:11  8  26:10  8  33:38  8  36:15  7  38:19  7  42:57  8  44:42  7  46:52  8  47:16  7 00:47:16
     267 Mona                      M55            01:50 10  05:40  9  01:57  7  01:42  9  02:10  4  05:42  8  03:49  8  01:21  4  01:59  9  07:28  5  02:37  5  02:04  7  04:38  8  01:45  5  02:10  6  00:24  6
                                                  00:27     02:18     00:46     00:12     00:17     01:31     00:47     00:03     00:23     01:27     00:15     00:17     00:54     00:01     00:08     00:01   
 8. Aldis Grasmanis           00:47:17 19:30:17   01:29  4  05:30  5  07:00  5  08:35  5  11:37  6  16:52  6  20:47  6  22:15  6  24:03  6  33:02  6  35:44  6  38:09  6  42:35  6  44:39  6  46:50  7  47:17  8 00:47:17
     263                           M55            01:29  4  04:01  5  01:30  6  01:35  5  03:02  9  05:15  6  03:55  9  01:28  6  01:48  7  08:59  8  02:42  6  02:25 10  04:26  6  02:04  9  02:11  8  00:27  8
                                                  00:06     00:39     00:19     00:05     01:09     01:04     00:53     00:10     00:12     02:58     00:20     00:38     00:42     00:20     00:09     00:04   
 9. Ilmārs Jermaks            00:52:08 18:10:33   01:31  6  05:39  6  11:25 10  13:00 10  16:48 10  22:41 10  26:17 10  29:06 10  30:58 10  39:10 10  41:31 10  43:28 10  47:51  9  49:40  9  51:46  9  52:08  9 00:52:08
     308 Kurmis                    M55            01:31  6  04:08  6  05:46 10  01:35  5  03:48 10  05:53  9  03:36  6  02:49 10  01:52  8  08:12  7  02:21  2  01:57  6  04:23  5  01:49  6  02:06  5  00:22  4
                                                  00:08     00:46     04:35     00:05     01:55     01:42     00:34     01:31     00:16     02:11    -00:01     00:10     00:39     00:05     00:04    -00:01   
10. Eugenijus Mikšys          00:53:37 17:31:30   01:41  9  08:25 10  10:49  9  12:31  9  14:52  9  20:10  9  24:15  9  25:58  9  28:33  9  38:00  9  40:56  9  43:10  9  48:20 10  50:25 10  53:07 10  53:37 10 00:53:37
     920 Ažuolas                   M55            01:41  9  06:44 10  02:24  8  01:42  9  02:21  8  05:18  7  04:05 10  01:43  9  02:35 10  09:27 10  02:56  8  02:14  9  05:10 10  02:05 10  02:42 10  00:30 10
                                                  00:18     03:22     01:13     00:12     00:28     01:07     01:03     00:25     00:59     03:26     00:34     00:27     01:26     00:21     00:40     00:07   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:21     03:22     01:11     01:23     01:53     04:11     03:02     01:14     01:25     05:59     02:05     01:44     03:44     01:31     01:47     00:17   00:36:09

M21C Distance (6): 14 KP 5630 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 37)   4.( 35)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 46)  11.( 36)  12.( 31)  13.( 51)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Māris Ignatovičs          00:40:21 18:00:15   01:24  1  06:31  2  07:58  2  10:07  1  13:30  2  17:28  2  20:58  1  26:17  1  27:30  1  31:12  1  37:17  1  38:23  1  39:02  1  39:59  1  40:21  1 00:40:21
     975                           M21C           01:24  1  05:07  3  01:27  1  02:09  1  03:23  2  03:58  2  03:30  2  05:19  3  01:13  1  03:42  2  06:05  3  01:06  1  00:39  3  00:57  4  00:22  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Māris Šinka               00:46:53 18:44:54   01:26  2  05:06  1  07:43  1  10:08  2  13:15  1  17:17  1  21:13  2  26:30  2  28:29  2  32:08  2  43:02  2  44:52  2  45:36  2  46:33  2  46:53  2 00:46:53
     949 LOST BOIZ                 M21C           01:26  2  03:40  1  02:37  6  02:25  3  03:07  1  04:02  3  03:56  3  05:17  2  01:59  6  03:39  1  10:54  7  01:50  4  00:44  4  00:57  4  00:20  3
                                                  00:02    -01:27     01:10     00:16    -00:16     00:04     00:26    -00:02     00:46    -00:03     04:49     00:44     00:05     00:00    -00:02   
 3. Alexander Barker          00:47:20 17:45:30   01:30  4  06:32  3  08:18  3  11:00  3  15:14  3  21:01  3  25:04  3  31:38  3  33:36  3  38:34  3  44:18  3  45:33  3  46:09  3  47:02  3  47:20  3 00:47:20
    2175                           M21C           01:30  4  05:02  2  01:46  3  02:42  4  04:14  3  05:47  4  04:03  4  06:34  5  01:58  5  04:58  4  05:44  2  01:15  2  00:36  1  00:53  3  00:18  1
                                                  00:06    -00:05     00:19     00:33     00:51     01:49     00:33     01:15     00:45     01:16    -00:21     00:09    -00:03    -00:04    -00:04   
 4. Kārlis Alsiņš             00:52:04 19:15:20   01:35  5  07:33  5  09:15  4  12:02  4  16:18  4  24:25  4  28:32  4  34:24  4  35:43  4  40:30  4  48:05  4  49:47  4  50:34  4  51:41  4  52:04  4 00:52:04
     603                           M21C           01:35  5  05:58  5  01:42  2  02:47  5  04:16  4  08:07  8  04:07  5  05:52  4  01:19  2  04:47  3  07:35  5  01:42  3  00:47  5  01:07  6  00:23  6
                                                  00:11     00:51     00:15     00:38     00:53     04:09     00:37     00:33     00:06     01:05     01:30     00:36     00:08     00:10     00:01   
 5. Kristaps Dambergs         00:53:50 18:35:28   01:28  3  09:01  7  11:45  7  13:59  5  24:40  7  28:13  7  31:09  5  35:58  5  37:32  5  45:19  5  49:55  5  52:07  5  52:44  5  53:31  5  53:50  5 00:53:50
    1022 Lost boiz                 M21C           01:28  3  07:33  8  02:44  7  02:14  2  10:41  7  03:33  1  02:56  1  04:49  1  01:34  3  07:47  7  04:36  1  02:12  6  00:37  2  00:47  2  00:19  2
                                                  00:04     02:26     01:17     00:05     07:18    -00:25    -00:34    -00:30     00:21     04:05    -01:29     01:06    -00:02    -00:10    -00:03   
 6. Jeremejs Druvietis        01:00:47 18:52:54   02:19  7  09:22  8  11:52  8  15:13  8  20:25  6  26:17  5  31:52  7  38:55  6  40:44  6  46:15  6  54:43  6  57:34  6  58:57  6  60:14  6  60:47  6 01:00:47
    1057 Randala                   M21C           02:19  7  07:03  7  02:30  5  03:21  6  05:12  5  05:52  5  05:35  7  07:03  6  01:49  4  05:31  5  08:28  6  02:51  7  01:23  6  01:17  7  00:33  7
                                                  00:55     01:56     01:03     01:12     01:49     01:54     02:05     01:44     00:36     01:49     02:23     01:45     00:44     00:20     00:11   
 6. Margus Smotrovs           01:00:47 17:54:58   01:36  6  06:44  4  10:06  5  14:17  6  19:43  5  26:24  6  31:16  6  41:23  7  43:26  7  48:58  7  56:19  7  58:11  7  59:41  7  60:26  7  60:47  6 01:00:47
     989 Kāpa OK                   M21C           01:36  6  05:08  4  03:22  8  04:11  8  05:26  6  06:41  7  04:52  6  10:07  8  02:03  7  05:32  6  07:21  4  01:52  5  01:30  7  00:45  1  00:21  4
                                                  00:12     00:01     01:55     02:02     02:03     02:43     01:22     04:48     00:50     01:50     01:16     00:46     00:51    -00:12    -00:01   
    Fergus Barker             DQ       17:43:29   02:44  8  08:50  6  10:44  6  14:17  6  26:13  8  32:34  8  38:56  8  47:24  8                                                                       DQ
     695 FVO                       M21C           02:44  8  06:06  6  01:54  4  03:33  7  11:56  8  06:21  6  06:22  8  08:28  7                                                                      
                                                  01:20     00:59     00:27     01:24     08:33     02:23     02:52     03:09                                                                         
Labākais laiks:                                   01:24     03:40     01:27     02:09     03:07     03:33     02:56     04:49     01:13     03:39     04:36     01:06     00:36     00:45     00:18   00:35:18

M35B Distance (6): 14 KP 5630 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 37)   4.( 35)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 46)  11.( 36)  12.( 31)  13.( 51)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      00:33:39 19:28:12   01:11  1  04:27  1  05:42  1  07:49  1  10:30  1  14:07  1  17:14  1  21:43  1  22:44  1  26:03  1  30:55  1  31:59  1  32:29  1  33:17  1  33:39  1 00:33:39
     261 Auseklis                  M35B           01:11  1  03:16  1  01:15  1  02:07  2  02:41  1  03:37  3  03:07  1  04:29  2  01:01  1  03:19  4  04:52  2  01:04  5  00:30  3  00:48  2  00:22  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Artūrs Brencis            00:34:29 18:46:19   01:20  5  05:09  2  06:33  2  08:40  2  11:31  2  15:05  2  18:17  2  22:42  2  24:15  2  27:23  2  32:04  2  33:03  2  33:28  2  34:12  2  34:29  2 00:34:29
     399 Teikas kalns              M35B           01:20  5  03:49  2  01:24  3  02:07  2  02:51  3  03:34  2  03:12  2  04:25  1  01:33  4  03:08  2  04:41  1  00:59  2  00:25  1  00:44  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:09     00:33     00:09     00:00     00:10    -00:03     00:05    -00:04     00:32    -00:11    -00:11    -00:05    -00:05    -00:04    -00:05   
 3. Roberts Sukonovs          00:37:36 17:56:44   01:15  2  05:35  4  06:56  3  09:38  4  12:27  3  15:18  3  19:02  3  24:12  3  26:08  3  29:11  3  34:08  3  35:07  3  36:31  3  37:19  3  37:36  3 00:37:36
    1125                           M35B           01:15  2  04:20  4  01:21  2  02:42  6  02:49  2  02:51  1  03:44  5  05:10  4  01:56  5  03:03  1  04:57  3  00:59  2  01:24  8  00:48  2  00:17  1
                                                  00:04     01:04     00:06     00:35     00:08    -00:46     00:37     00:41     00:55    -00:16     00:05    -00:05     00:54     00:00    -00:05   
 4. Kristians Lielais         00:39:15 19:05:27   01:18  3  05:54  5  07:18  5  10:17  6  13:25  4  17:17  4  21:03  4  25:37  4  26:43  4  30:21  4  36:29  4  37:29  4  37:58  4  38:53  4  39:15  4 00:39:15
    1424                           M35B           01:18  3  04:36  6  01:24  3  02:59  8  03:08  4  03:52  4  03:46  6  04:34  3  01:06  2  03:38  6  06:08  7  01:00  4  00:29  2  00:55  5  00:22  5
                                                  00:07     01:20     00:09     00:52     00:27     00:15     00:39     00:05     00:05     00:19     01:16    -00:04    -00:01     00:07     00:00   
 5. Viktors Novikovs          00:43:47 18:36:44   01:25  6  05:23  3  07:05  4  09:27  3  13:32  5  20:45  5  24:32  5  29:44  5  31:46  5  34:55  5  40:38  5  41:49  5  42:19  5  43:25  5  43:47  5 00:43:47
     599 Skauts                    M35B           01:25  6  03:58  3  01:42  6  02:22  4  04:05  7  07:13  6  03:47  7  05:12  5  02:02  7  03:09  3  05:43  5  01:11  7  00:30  3  01:06  8  00:22  5
                                                  00:14     00:42     00:27     00:15     01:24     03:36     00:40     00:43     01:01    -00:10     00:51     00:07     00:00     00:18     00:00   
 6. Edgars Rancāns            00:46:47 17:45:12   01:18  3  06:33  7  11:13  7  13:15  7  16:28  7  23:43  7  27:02  7  33:16  7  34:25  6  38:35  6  43:39  6  44:34  6  45:40  6  46:28  6  46:47  6 00:46:47
    2114                           M35B           01:18  3  05:15  7  04:40  8  02:02  1  03:13  5  07:15  7  03:19  3  06:14  6  01:09  3  04:10  7  05:04  4  00:55  1  01:06  7  00:48  2  00:19  3
                                                  00:07     01:59     03:25    -00:05     00:32     03:38     00:12     01:45     00:08     00:51     00:12    -00:09     00:36     00:00    -00:03   
 7. Edgars Saulītis           00:49:11 16:45:49   01:31  7  05:54  5  07:19  6  10:15  5  13:48  6  22:10  6  25:37  6  32:16  6  36:41  7  40:18  7  46:06  7  47:15  7  47:45  7  48:50  7  49:11  7 00:49:11
    1958 Sūneklis                  M35B           01:31  7  04:23  5  01:25  5  02:56  7  03:33  6  08:22  8  03:27  4  06:39  7  04:25  8  03:37  5  05:48  6  01:09  6  00:30  3  01:05  7  00:21  4
                                                  00:20     01:07     00:10     00:49     00:52     04:45     00:20     02:10     03:24     00:18     00:56     00:05     00:00     00:17    -00:01   
 8. Jekaterina Dmitrijeva     01:00:52 16:09:06   04:36  8  11:53  8  15:02  8  17:43  8  22:26  8  28:36  8  32:54  8  42:11  8  44:07  8  50:47  8  57:26  8  58:43  8  59:31  8  60:30  8  60:52  8 01:00:52
     911                           M35B           04:36  8  07:17  8  03:09  7  02:41  5  04:43  8  06:10  5  04:18  8  09:17  8  01:56  5  06:40  8  06:39  8  01:17  8  00:48  6  00:59  6  00:22  5
                                                  03:25     04:01     01:54     00:34     02:02     02:33     01:11     04:48     00:55     03:21     01:47     00:13     00:18     00:11     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:11     03:16     01:15     02:02     02:41     02:51     03:07     04:25     01:01     03:03     04:41     00:55     00:25     00:44     00:17   00:31:54

M40B Distance (6): 14 KP 5630 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 37)   4.( 35)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 46)  11.( 36)  12.( 31)  13.( 51)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Artūrs Kančs              00:33:32 19:26:22   01:12  1  06:15  3  07:29  3  09:26  3  12:34  3  16:03  1  18:58  1  23:24  1  24:22  1  26:48  1  31:25  1  32:16  1  32:36  1  33:16  1  33:32  1 00:33:32
     575                           M40B           01:12  1  05:03  4  01:14  1  01:57  2  03:08  3  03:29  1  02:55  1  04:26  2  00:58  2  02:26  1  04:37  1  00:51  1  00:20  1  00:40  1  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Edgars Peičs              00:36:23 19:23:36   01:14  2  04:37  1  05:55  1  07:48  1  10:35  1  17:11  3  20:11  2  24:27  2  25:24  2  28:53  2  33:48  2  34:52  2  35:19  2  36:05  2  36:23  2 00:36:23
     447                           M40B           01:14  2  03:23  1  01:18  2  01:53  1  02:47  1  06:36  4  03:00  2  04:16  1  00:57  1  03:29  3  04:55  2  01:04  2  00:27  2  00:46  2  00:18  2
                                                  00:02    -01:40     00:04    -00:04    -00:21     03:07     00:05    -00:10    -00:01     01:03     00:18     00:13     00:07     00:06     00:02   
 3. Mārtiņš Andže             00:38:56 16:55:46   01:19  3  05:28  2  06:51  2  09:00  2  12:03  2  16:59  2  20:29  3  25:27  3  27:03  3  30:29  3  35:49  3  37:02  3  37:37  3  38:33  3  38:56  3 00:38:56
    1121 Auseklis                  M40B           01:19  3  04:09  2  01:23  3  02:09  3  03:03  2  04:56  2  03:30  3  04:58  3  01:36  3  03:26  2  05:20  3  01:13  3  00:35  3  00:56  3  00:23  3
                                                  00:07    -00:54     00:09     00:12    -00:05     01:27     00:35     00:32     00:38     01:00     00:43     00:22     00:15     00:16     00:07   
 4. Gints Piķis               00:56:52 18:48:32   01:41  4  06:39  4  10:31  4  12:57  4  23:56  4  29:57  4  34:10  4  39:31  4  41:40  4  45:30  4  51:49  4  54:44  4  55:24  4  56:25  4  56:52  4 00:56:52
     708                           M40B           01:41  4  04:58  3  03:52  4  02:26  4  10:59  4  06:01  3  04:13  4  05:21  4  02:09  4  03:50  4  06:19  4  02:55  4  00:40  4  01:01  4  00:27  4
                                                  00:29    -00:05     02:38     00:29     07:51     02:32     01:18     00:55     01:11     01:24     01:42     02:04     00:20     00:21     00:11   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:12     03:23     01:14     01:53     02:47     03:29     02:55     04:16     00:57     02:26     04:37     00:51     00:20     00:40     00:16   00:31:16

M45B Distance (6): 14 KP 5630 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 37)   4.( 35)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 46)  11.( 36)  12.( 31)  13.( 51)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Mārtiņš Gills             00:40:42 19:09:02   01:24  2  05:11  1  07:07  1  09:47  1  14:32  4  17:46  3  21:44  2  26:40  2  27:41  2  32:06  2  37:29  2  38:51  1  39:22  1  40:19  1  40:42  1 00:40:42
     565                           M45B           01:24  2  03:47  1  01:56  7  02:40  4  04:45  7  03:14  1  03:58  4  04:56  2  01:01  1  04:25  6  05:23  2  01:22  4  00:31  1  00:57  4  00:23  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Normunds Korņejevs        00:41:24 18:51:00   01:39  6  05:58  4  07:40  4  09:56  2  12:55  1  16:26  1  19:41  1  24:20  1  26:40  1  29:36  1  34:37  1  39:35  3  40:15  3  41:03  2  41:24  2 00:41:24
    1416 Siguldas takas            M45B           01:39  6  04:19  3  01:42  4  02:16  2  02:59  1  03:31  2  03:15  1  04:39  1  02:20  8  02:56  1  05:01  1  04:58  9  00:40  3  00:48  1  00:21  2
                                                  00:15     00:32    -00:14    -00:24    -01:46     00:17    -00:43    -00:17     01:19    -01:29    -00:22     03:36     00:09    -00:09    -00:02   
 3. Juris Šlesers             00:41:34 18:39:27   01:37  5  05:51  3  07:25  3  09:59  3  13:18  2  17:42  2  22:05  3  27:46  4  28:58  3  32:23  3  38:17  3  39:29  2  40:04  2  41:09  3  41:34  3 00:41:34
     789 Rīgas Satiksme            M45B           01:37  5  04:14  2  01:34  2  02:34  3  03:19  2  04:24  4  04:23  7  05:41  6  01:12  2  03:25  2  05:54  3  01:12  3  00:35  2  01:05  7  00:25  6
                                                  00:13     00:27    -00:22    -00:06    -01:26     01:10     00:25     00:45     00:11    -01:00     00:31    -00:10     00:04     00:08     00:02   
 4. Artis Zvirgzdiņš          00:42:16 18:59:57   01:23  1  05:46  2  07:11  2  10:37  4  14:01  3  18:30  4  22:19  4  27:21  3  29:03  4  32:59  4  39:00  4  40:10  4  40:56  4  41:52  4  42:16  4 00:42:16
     372 Siriuss                   M45B           01:23  1  04:23  5  01:25  1  03:26  7  03:24  3  04:29  5  03:49  2  05:02  3  01:42  6  03:56  4  06:01  4  01:10  2  00:46  6  00:56  3  00:24  4
                                                 -00:01     00:36    -00:31     00:46    -01:21     01:15    -00:09     00:06     00:41    -00:29     00:38    -00:12     00:15    -00:01     00:01   
 5. Aleksandrs Černušenko     00:45:27 18:10:36   02:03  8  06:25  5  08:06  5  12:03  5  15:57  5  19:53  5  23:56  5  30:31  5  32:14  5  36:05  5  42:18  5  43:26  5  44:09  5  45:07  5  45:27  5 00:45:27
     196 Infekcija                 M45B           02:03  8  04:22  4  01:41  3  03:57  9  03:54  5  03:56  3  04:03  5  06:35  7  01:43  7  03:51  3  06:13  5  01:08  1  00:43  5  00:58  5  00:20  1
                                                  00:39     00:35    -00:15     01:17    -00:51     00:42     00:05     01:39     00:42    -00:34     00:50    -00:14     00:12     00:01    -00:03   
 6. Dmitrijs Frolovs          00:53:19 18:49:38   02:00  7  07:41  6  09:36  6  12:54  7  17:26  6  22:57  6  28:02  6  34:40  6  36:07  6  40:54  6  48:43  6  50:25  6  51:38  6  52:48  6  53:19  6 00:53:19
     517 Auseklis                  M45B           02:00  7  05:41  6  01:55  5  03:18  6  04:32  6  05:31  6  05:05  8  06:38  8  01:27  5  04:47  7  07:49  7  01:42  6  01:13  9  01:10  8  00:31  8
                                                  00:36     01:54    -00:01     00:38    -00:13     02:17     01:07     01:42     00:26     00:22     02:26     00:20     00:42     00:13     00:08   
 7. Ojārs Dubovs              00:58:53 18:44:43   01:34  3  07:42  7  09:37  7  12:50  6  17:45  7  23:17  7  28:52  7  36:52  7  39:26  7  45:24  7  54:07  7  55:57  7  57:06  7  58:21  7  58:53  7 00:58:53
     101                           M45B           01:34  3  06:08  7  01:55  5  03:13  5  04:55  8  05:32  7  05:35  9  08:00  9  02:34  9  05:58  8  08:43  8  01:50  7  01:09  8  01:15  9  00:32  9
                                                  00:10     02:21    -00:01     00:33     00:10     02:18     01:37     03:04     01:33     01:33     03:20     00:28     00:38     00:18     00:09   
 8. Kaspars Sirmais           01:11:46 18:20:57   01:36  4  09:36  8  26:34  9  28:43  9  32:07  8  41:25  9  45:18  9  50:35  9  52:01  9  61:10  9  68:12  8  69:48  8  70:30  8  71:22  8  71:46  8 01:11:46
     702                           M45B           01:36  4  08:00  9  16:58  9  02:09  1  03:24  3  09:18  9  03:53  3  05:17  4  01:26  4  09:09  9  07:02  6  01:36  5  00:42  4  00:52  2  00:24  4
                                                  00:12     04:13     15:02    -00:31    -01:21     06:04    -00:05     00:21     00:25     04:44     01:39     00:14     00:11    -00:05     00:01   
 9. Zigmārs Pujats            01:14:34 18:17:34   05:14  9  12:52  9  15:12  8  19:03  8  32:49  9  39:51  8  44:12  8  49:52  8  51:05  8  55:27  8  70:12  9  72:17  9  73:08  9  74:09  9  74:34  9 01:14:34
    1050 Rīgas satiksme            M45B           05:14  9  07:38  8  02:20  8  03:51  8  13:46  9  07:02  8  04:21  6  05:40  5  01:13  3  04:22  5  14:45  9  02:05  8  00:51  7  01:01  6  00:25  6
                                                  03:50     03:51     00:24     01:11     09:01     03:48     00:23     00:44     00:12    -00:03     09:22     00:43     00:20     00:04     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:23     03:47     01:25     02:09     02:59     03:14     03:15     04:39     01:01     02:56     05:01     01:08     00:31     00:48     00:20   00:34:36

M21B Distance (7): 17 KP 6210 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 35)   3.( 37)   4.( 39)   5.( 41)   6.( 46)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 47)  11.( 36)  12.( 31)  13.( 50)  14.( 49)  15.( 48)  16.( 52)  17.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Andris Pirtnieks          00:39:38 19:22:47   04:34  1  06:06  1  08:35  2  13:15  1  15:56  1  20:10  1  22:20  1  24:03  1  26:02  1  29:35  1  32:33  1  33:31  1  34:51  1  36:35  1  37:27  1  38:47  1  39:23  1  39:38  1 00:39:38
     568 Mona                      M21B           04:34  1  01:32  1  02:29  5  04:40  3  02:41  2  04:14  3  02:10  1  01:43  2  01:59  4  03:33  2  02:58  3  00:58  2  01:20  2  01:44  1  00:52  2  01:20  5  00:36  1  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Dūka                00:41:53 17:34:35   08:40  5  10:14  5  11:59  5  16:03  5  18:43  3  22:38  3  25:05  3  26:43  3  28:31  3  31:55  2  34:42  2  35:41  2  36:53  2  38:48  2  39:41  2  40:54  2  41:34  2  41:53  2 00:41:53
     627 RUN4FUN                   M21B           08:40  5  01:34  3  01:45  1  04:04  1  02:40  1  03:55  1  02:27  4  01:38  1  01:48  2  03:24  1  02:47  1  00:59  3  01:12  1  01:55  2  00:53  3  01:13  1  00:40  2  00:19  3
                                                  04:06     00:02    -00:44    -00:36    -00:01    -00:19     00:17    -00:05    -00:11    -00:09    -00:11     00:01    -00:08     00:11     00:01    -00:07     00:04     00:04   
 3. Jurijs Šenbergs           00:44:39 19:05:42   05:21  3  07:07  3  09:05  3  13:41  3  17:37  2  22:08  2  24:26  2  26:15  2  28:05  2  33:06  3  36:27  3  37:21  3  39:06  3  41:08  3  42:25  3  43:39  3  44:23  3  44:39  3 00:44:39
     931 Auseklis IK               M21B           05:21  3  01:46  5  01:58  2  04:36  2  03:56  4  04:31  4  02:18  2  01:49  3  01:50  3  05:01  4  03:21  4  00:54  1  01:45  4  02:02  3  01:17  5  01:14  2  00:44  4  00:16  2
                                                  00:47     00:14    -00:31    -00:04     01:15     00:17     00:08     00:06    -00:09     01:28     00:23    -00:04     00:25     00:18     00:25    -00:06     00:08     00:01   
 4. Jēkabs Bricis             00:48:44 18:21:14   06:48  4  08:33  4  10:38  4  15:43  4  18:59  4  23:32  4  26:04  5  30:09  4  32:11  4  36:37  4  39:58  4  41:09  4  42:40  4  45:13  4  46:07  4  47:25  4  48:16  4  48:44  4 00:48:44
    1919 Bez Kompasa               M21B           06:48  4  01:45  4  02:05  4  05:05  4  03:16  3  04:33  5  02:32  5  04:05  4  02:02  5  04:26  3  03:21  4  01:11  5  01:31  3  02:33  4  00:54  4  01:18  3  00:51  5  00:28  5
                                                  02:14     00:13    -00:24     00:25     00:35     00:19     00:22     02:22     00:03     00:53     00:23     00:13     00:11     00:49     00:02    -00:02     00:15     00:13   
 5. Juris Siņica-Siņavskis    00:53:24 17:47:32   04:50  2  06:22  2  08:25  1  13:30  2  19:39  5  23:39  5  26:03  4  31:46  5  33:13  5  40:27  5  43:22  5  44:24  5  46:29  5  50:19  5  51:00  5  52:19  5  53:02  5  53:24  5 00:53:24
    1886                           M21B           04:50  2  01:32  1  02:03  3  05:05  4  06:09  5  04:00  2  02:24  3  05:43  5  01:27  1  07:14  5  02:55  2  01:02  4  02:05  5  03:50  5  00:41  1  01:19  4  00:43  3  00:22  4
                                                  00:16     00:00    -00:26     00:25     03:28    -00:14     00:14     04:00    -00:32     03:41    -00:03     00:04     00:45     02:06    -00:11    -00:01     00:07     00:07   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:34     01:32     01:45     04:04     02:40     03:55     02:10     01:38     01:27     03:24     02:47     00:54     01:12     01:44     00:41     01:13     00:36     00:15   00:36:31

M40A Distance (7): 17 KP 6210 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 35)   3.( 37)   4.( 39)   5.( 41)   6.( 46)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 47)  11.( 36)  12.( 31)  13.( 50)  14.( 49)  15.( 48)  16.( 52)  17.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Aigars Cibuļskis          00:38:50 18:40:19   04:52  2  06:25  2  08:12  1  12:59  2  15:46  2  19:22  2  21:25  2  24:08  2  25:50  2  29:28  3  32:21  2  33:14  2  34:30  1  36:05  1  36:51  1  38:06  1  38:35  1  38:50  1 00:38:50
      99 Legs Miserabls            M40A           04:52  2  01:33  2  01:47  1  04:47  4  02:47  2  03:36  3  02:03  3  02:43  7  01:42  3  03:38  4  02:53  1  00:53  1  01:16  2  01:35  1  00:46  1  01:15  5  00:29  1  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaspars Purmalis          00:39:39 19:15:30   05:08  4  06:36  3  08:26  2  12:31  1  15:05  1  18:40  1  20:41  1  21:38  1  23:22  1  28:46  1  31:40  1  32:41  1  34:57  2  36:40  2  37:32  2  38:40  2  39:21  2  39:39  2 00:39:39
     640 Ziemeļkurzeme             M40A           05:08  4  01:28  1  01:50  2  04:05  1  02:34  1  03:35  2  02:01  2  00:57  1  01:44  4  05:24  7  02:54  2  01:01  5  02:16  3  01:43  3  00:52  4  01:08  1  00:41  5  00:18  2
                                                  00:16    -00:05     00:03    -00:42    -00:13    -00:01    -00:02    -01:46     00:02     01:46     00:01     00:08     01:00     00:08     00:06    -00:07     00:12     00:03   
 3. Aleksandrs Tambovcevs     00:42:44 20:05:18   04:31  1  06:09  1  09:32  4  13:58  3  17:21  3  20:52  3  22:48  3  24:20  3  26:01  3  29:23  2  32:54  3  33:53  3  37:50  3  39:35  3  40:33  3  41:42  3  42:22  3  42:44  3 00:42:44
     379 Auseklis                  M40A           04:31  1  01:38  3  03:23  6  04:26  2  03:23  4  03:31  1  01:56  1  01:32  2  01:41  2  03:22  3  03:31  5  00:59  3  03:57  6  01:45  4  00:58  5  01:09  2  00:40  3  00:22  7
                                                 -00:21     00:05     01:36    -00:21     00:36    -00:05    -00:07    -01:11    -00:01    -00:16     00:38     00:06     02:41     00:10     00:12    -00:06     00:11     00:07   
 4. Lauris Niedre             00:46:17 18:46:43   08:42  7  10:35  6  12:33  6  17:13  4  22:27  4  26:14  4  28:24  4  30:27  4  32:01  4  35:12  4  38:29  4  39:29  4  40:43  4  43:16  4  44:07  4  45:17  4  45:57  4  46:17  4 00:46:17
    1376 Auseklis                  M40A           08:42  7  01:53  5  01:58  3  04:40  3  05:14  7  03:47  4  02:10  4  02:03  6  01:34  1  03:11  1  03:17  4  01:00  4  01:14  1  02:33  5  00:51  3  01:10  3  00:40  3  00:20  3
                                                  03:50     00:20     00:11    -00:07     02:27     00:11     00:07    -00:40    -00:08    -00:27     00:24     00:07    -00:02     00:58     00:05    -00:05     00:11     00:05   
 5. Andris Alksnis            00:53:40 16:42:06   05:04  3  06:44  4  08:44  3  26:00  7  28:52  7  32:44  7  35:00  7  37:01  7  38:51  5  42:05  5  45:07  5  46:05  5  49:01  5  50:39  5  51:28  5  52:42  5  53:20  5  53:40  5 00:53:40
     378 Jēkaba Ceļojumi           M40A           05:04  3  01:40  4  02:00  4  17:16  7  02:52  3  03:52  5  02:16  5  02:01  5  01:50  5  03:14  2  03:02  3  00:58  2  02:56  5  01:38  2  00:49  2  01:14  4  00:38  2  00:20  3
                                                  00:12     00:07     00:13     12:29     00:05     00:16     00:13    -00:42     00:08    -00:24     00:09     00:05     01:40     00:03     00:03    -00:01     00:09     00:05   
 6. Kaspars Kapenieks         01:00:07 16:47:19   06:10  5  10:47  7  14:59  7  20:38  6  25:21  6  30:46  6  34:18  6  36:00  6  39:54  7  44:06  7  48:10  7  49:16  6  51:48  6  56:28  6  57:44  6  59:04  6  59:47  6  60:07  6 01:00:07
    1582                           M40A           06:10  5  04:37  7  04:12  7  05:39  5  04:43  5  05:25  7  03:32  7  01:42  3  03:54  6  04:12  6  04:04  6  01:06  6  02:32  4  04:40  7  01:16  6  01:20  6  00:43  6  00:20  3
                                                  01:18     03:04     02:25     00:52     01:56     01:49     01:29    -01:01     02:12     00:34     01:11     00:13     01:16     03:05     00:30     00:05     00:14     00:05   
 7. Arkādijs Šišlovs          01:05:50 16:13:06   07:38  6  09:54  5  12:27  5  18:33  5  23:34  5  28:34  5  31:46  5  33:42  5  39:04  6  43:10  6  47:31  6  49:20  7  58:20  7  61:18  7  62:34  7  64:45  7  65:30  7  65:50  7 01:05:50
     910                           M40A           07:38  6  02:16  6  02:33  5  06:06  6  05:01  6  05:00  6  03:12  6  01:56  4  05:22  7  04:06  5  04:21  7  01:49  7  09:00  7  02:58  6  01:16  6  02:11  7  00:45  7  00:20  3
                                                  02:46     00:43     00:46     01:19     02:14     01:24     01:09    -00:47     03:40     00:28     01:28     00:56     07:44     01:23     00:30     00:56     00:16     00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:31     01:28     01:47     04:05     02:34     03:31     01:56     00:57     01:34     03:11     02:53     00:53     01:14     01:35     00:46     01:08     00:29     00:15   00:34:47

M45A Distance (7): 17 KP 6210 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 35)   3.( 37)   4.( 39)   5.( 41)   6.( 46)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 47)  11.( 36)  12.( 31)  13.( 50)  14.( 49)  15.( 48)  16.( 52)  17.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Arnis Grasis              00:36:10 19:21:34   04:28  1  05:56  1  07:39  1  12:05  1  14:44  1  18:15  1  20:16  1  21:10  1  22:51  1  25:38  1  28:28  1  29:23  1  30:31  1  33:15  1  34:09  1  35:17  1  35:52  1  36:10  1 00:36:10
      22 Auseklis IK               M45A           04:28  1  01:28  1  01:43  1  04:26  3  02:39  2  03:31  1  02:01  1  00:54  1  01:41  2  02:47  1  02:50  1  00:55  2  01:08  1  02:44  9  00:54  4  01:08  1  00:35  2  00:18  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Juris Ceirulis            00:37:54 18:41:17   04:38  2  06:34  3  08:31  3  13:02  4  15:50  3  19:33  3  21:42  3  22:50  3  24:38  3  28:26  3  31:26  3  32:20  3  33:39  3  35:13  2  35:57  2  37:06  2  37:38  2  37:54  2 00:37:54
     437 Purva Malēji              M45A           04:38  2  01:56  5  01:57  4  04:31  5  02:48  3  03:43  2  02:09  3  01:08  3  01:48  6  03:48  5  03:00  3  00:54  1  01:19  2  01:34  1  00:44  1  01:09  2  00:32  1  00:16  1
                                                  00:10     00:28     00:14     00:05     00:09     00:12     00:08     00:14     00:07     01:01     00:10    -00:01     00:11    -01:10    -00:10     00:01    -00:03    -00:02   
 3. Aldis Banga               00:38:47 17:49:41   05:11  4  06:46  4  08:33  4  12:41  2  15:15  2  18:59  2  21:06  2  22:04  2  23:44  2  28:03  2  30:57  2  31:54  2  33:21  2  35:13  2  36:04  3  37:49  3  38:29  3  38:47  3 00:38:47
     471 Prizma                    M45A           05:11  4  01:35  3  01:47  2  04:08  1  02:34  1  03:44  4  02:07  2  00:58  2  01:40  1  04:19  6  02:54  2  00:57  3  01:27  5  01:52  3  00:51  2  01:45  8  00:40  4  00:18  2
                                                  00:43     00:07     00:04    -00:18    -00:05     00:13     00:06     00:04    -00:01     01:32     00:04     00:02     00:19    -00:52    -00:03     00:37     00:05     00:00   
 4. Jānis Zagorskis           00:40:59 16:54:49   04:58  3  06:31  2  08:21  2  12:48  3  15:55  4  19:38  4  21:48  4  24:03  4  25:49  4  28:55  4  32:06  4  33:06  4  36:23  4  37:59  4  38:51  4  40:05  4  40:40  4  40:59  4 00:40:59
     980 Auseklis                  M45A           04:58  3  01:33  2  01:50  3  04:27  4  03:07  6  03:43  2  02:10  5  02:15  9  01:46  4  03:06  2  03:11  6  01:00  4  03:17 10  01:36  2  00:52  3  01:14  3  00:35  2  00:19  4
                                                  00:30     00:05     00:07     00:01     00:28     00:12     00:09     01:21     00:05     00:19     00:21     00:05     02:09    -01:08    -00:02     00:06     00:00     00:01   
 5. Valdis Raitums            00:46:24 19:27:09   10:23 10  12:04 10  14:59 10  19:10  8  22:03  7  25:53  6  28:10  6  29:52  6  31:37  6  34:50  6  37:54  5  39:21  5  40:56  5  42:57  5  43:58  5  45:14  5  46:01  5  46:24  5 00:46:24
     305 Auseklis IK               M45A           10:23 10  01:41  4  02:55  9  04:11  2  02:53  4  03:50  5  02:17  6  01:42  5  01:45  3  03:13  3  03:04  4  01:27  9  01:35  6  02:01  4  01:01  7  01:16  5  00:47  7  00:23  7
                                                  05:55     00:13     01:12    -00:15     00:14     00:19     00:16     00:48     00:04     00:26     00:14     00:32     00:27    -00:43     00:07     00:08     00:12     00:05   
 6. Māris Balčūns             00:48:20 18:09:40   05:51  5  07:53  5  10:21  5  15:01  5  17:57  5  21:57  5  24:06  5  25:15  5  27:01  5  32:02  5  40:15  6  41:33  6  42:57  6  45:02  6  45:59  6  47:14  6  48:00  6  48:20  6 00:48:20
     321                           M45A           05:51  5  02:02  7  02:28  6  04:40  6  02:56  5  04:00  6  02:09  3  01:09  4  01:46  4  05:01  9  08:13 10  01:18  5  01:24  3  02:05  5  00:57  6  01:15  4  00:46  5  00:20  5
                                                  01:23     00:34     00:45     00:14     00:17     00:29     00:08     00:15     00:05     02:14     05:23     00:23     00:16    -00:39     00:03     00:07     00:11     00:02   
 7. Džeralds Troms            00:50:43 19:23:10   06:44  7  08:42  7  11:02  7  16:46  7  22:29  8  27:25  8  31:42  8  33:39  8  35:43  8  39:13  8  42:22  7  43:44  7  45:08  7  47:13  7  48:09  7  49:30  7  50:16  7  50:43  7 00:50:43
    1913 Miera vilki               M45A           06:44  7  01:58  6  02:20  5  05:44  8  05:43  9  04:56  7  04:17 10  01:57  7  02:04  7  03:30  4  03:09  5  01:22  7  01:24  3  02:05  5  00:56  5  01:21  6  00:46  5  00:27  9
                                                  02:16     00:30     00:37     01:18     03:04     01:25     02:16     01:03     00:23     00:43     00:19     00:27     00:16    -00:39     00:02     00:13     00:11     00:09   
 8. Edgars Tabors             00:53:53 16:31:38   06:01  6  08:06  6  10:34  6  16:10  6  21:15  6  26:16  7  29:47  7  31:30  7  34:09  7  38:57  7  43:20  8  44:46  8  46:47  8  49:24  8  50:45  8  52:37  8  53:28  8  53:53  8 00:53:53
    2172                           M45A           06:01  6  02:05  8  02:28  6  05:36  7  05:05  8  05:01  8  03:31  8  01:43  6  02:39  9  04:48  8  04:23  8  01:26  8  02:01  8  02:37  8  01:21  9  01:52  9  00:51  8  00:25  8
                                                  01:33     00:37     00:45     01:10     02:26     01:30     01:30     00:49     00:58     02:01     01:33     00:31     00:53    -00:07     00:27     00:44     00:16     00:07   
 9. Gints Pētersons           00:56:09 18:52:20   07:15  8  09:45  8  12:35  8  19:53  9  24:08  9  29:44  9  33:07  9  35:13  9  37:42  9  42:10  9  46:14  9  47:34  9  49:17  9  51:53  9  52:57  9  54:41  9  55:37  9  56:09  9 00:56:09
     212 Auseklis                  M45A           07:15  8  02:30  9  02:50  8  07:18  9  04:15  7  05:36  9  03:23  7  02:06  8  02:29  8  04:28  7  04:04  7  01:20  6  01:43  7  02:36  7  01:04  8  01:44  7  00:56 10  00:32 10
                                                  02:47     01:02     01:07     02:52     01:36     02:05     01:22     01:12     00:48     01:41     01:14     00:25     00:35    -00:08     00:10     00:36     00:21     00:14   
10. Nauris Čablis             01:18:01 16:22:51   07:29  9  10:34  9  13:35  9  27:37 10  35:55 10  43:18 10  47:29 10  51:23 10  54:48 10  60:21 10  65:09 10  67:07 10  69:34 10  72:46 10  74:53 10  76:47 10  77:40 10  78:01 10 01:18:01
    1864                           M45A           07:29  9  03:05 10  03:01 10  14:02 10  08:18 10  07:23 10  04:11  9  03:54 10  03:25 10  05:33 10  04:48  9  01:58 10  02:27  9  03:12 10  02:07 10  01:54 10  00:53  9  00:21  6
                                                  03:01     01:37     01:18     09:36     05:39     03:52     02:10     03:00     01:44     02:46     01:58     01:03     01:19     00:28     01:13     00:46     00:18     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:28     01:28     01:43     04:08     02:34     03:31     02:01     00:54     01:40     02:47     02:50     00:54     01:08     01:34     00:44     01:08     00:32     00:16   00:34:20

M21AL Distance (8): 23 KP 7310 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  20.( 50)  21.( 51)  22.( 52)  23.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Baunis              00:36:22 19:03:36   01:24  7  01:42  3  04:42  3  05:46  2  06:49  1  08:56  1  09:41  1  11:43  1  14:31  2  17:09  2  18:05  2  19:12  1  23:47  1  24:35  1  26:12  1  27:39  1  29:57  1  31:09  1  31:48  1  33:13  1  34:18  1  35:29  1  36:04  1  36:22  1 00:36:22
    1373 OK Arona                  M21AL          01:24  7  00:18  2  03:00  3  01:04  2  01:03  1  02:07  2  00:45  1  02:02  2  02:48  2  02:38  4  00:56  1  01:07  1  04:35  1  00:48  1  01:37  6  01:27  1  02:18  1  01:12  2  00:39  1  01:25  1  01:05  1  01:11  6  00:35  4  00:18  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Pauls Platais             00:38:35 19:11:59   01:14  1  01:34  1  04:28  1  06:01  5  07:04  3  09:02  2  09:50  2  11:50  2  14:25  1  16:58  1  18:02  1  19:12  1  24:49  2  25:51  2  27:19  2  28:54  2  31:18  2  32:55  2  33:36  2  35:05  2  36:13  2  37:44  2  38:20  2  38:35  2 00:38:35
     122 Ozons                     M21AL          01:14  1  00:20  3  02:54  1  01:33 11  01:03  1  01:58  1  00:48  2  02:00  1  02:35  1  02:33  2  01:04  4  01:10  2  05:37  4  01:02  6  01:28  3  01:35  5  02:24  5  01:37  7  00:41  2  01:29  2  01:08  2  01:31  9  00:36  5  00:15  2
                                                 -00:10     00:02    -00:06     00:29     00:00    -00:09     00:03    -00:02    -00:13    -00:05     00:08     00:03     01:02     00:14    -00:09     00:08     00:06     00:25     00:02     00:04     00:03     00:20     00:01    -00:03   
 3. Augusts Velde             00:39:52 17:10:19   01:23  4  01:43  5  04:50  5  05:56  3  07:11  4  09:26  4  10:23  4  12:43  4  15:37  4  18:19  4  19:31  4  20:48  4  26:55  4  27:46  3  29:18  3  30:53  3  33:11  3  34:20  3  35:07  3  36:40  3  37:50  3  38:54  3  39:33  3  39:52  3 00:39:52
    1044 OK Ažuolas                M21AL          01:23  4  00:20  3  03:07  4  01:06  3  01:15  4  02:15  5  00:57  3  02:20  5  02:54  4  02:42  6  01:12  7  01:17  6  06:07  6  00:51  4  01:32  5  01:35  5  02:18  1  01:09  1  00:47  3  01:33  3  01:10  3  01:04  3  00:39  7  00:19  7
                                                 -00:01     00:02     00:07     00:02     00:12     00:08     00:12     00:18     00:06     00:04     00:16     00:10     01:32     00:03    -00:05     00:08     00:00    -00:03     00:08     00:08     00:05    -00:07     00:04     00:01   
 4. Dovydas Mickus            00:41:19 17:59:31   01:22  3  01:42  3  04:40  2  05:40  1  06:55  2  09:04  3  10:03  3  12:23  3  15:12  3  17:52  3  19:00  3  20:14  3  26:28  3  27:56  4  29:41  4  31:19  4  33:42  4  34:58  4  36:02  4  37:46  4  39:08  4  40:16  4  40:59  4  41:19  4 00:41:19
    1055 OK Perkunas               M21AL          01:22  3  00:20  3  02:58  2  01:00  1  01:15  4  02:09  3  00:59  4  02:20  5  02:49  3  02:40  5  01:08  6  01:14  4  06:14  7  01:28  9  01:45  7  01:38  7  02:23  4  01:16  3  01:04  9  01:44  5  01:22  6  01:08  5  00:43  8  00:20  8
                                                 -00:02     00:02    -00:02    -00:04     00:12     00:02     00:14     00:18     00:01     00:02     00:12     00:07     01:39     00:40     00:08     00:11     00:05     00:04     00:25     00:19     00:17    -00:03     00:08     00:02   
 5. Kaspars Beķeris           00:41:34 19:36:37   01:23  4  01:54  7  06:23  8  07:33  8  08:44  8  10:54  8  11:57  5  14:11  5  17:14  5  20:04  5  21:10  5  22:28  5  27:56  5  28:45  5  30:14  5  31:46  5  34:10  5  35:58  5  36:55  5  38:30  5  39:42  5  40:44  5  41:18  5  41:34  5 00:41:34
    3003 Ozolnieki                 M21AL          01:23  4  00:31  8  04:29  9  01:10  5  01:11  3  02:10  4  01:03  5  02:14  4  03:03  5  02:50  7  01:06  5  01:18  7  05:28  2  00:49  2  01:29  4  01:32  3  02:24  5  01:48  9  00:57  8  01:35  4  01:12  4  01:02  1  00:34  3  00:16  4
                                                 -00:01     00:13     01:29     00:06     00:08     00:03     00:18     00:12     00:15     00:12     00:10     00:11     00:53     00:01    -00:08     00:05     00:06     00:36     00:18     00:10     00:07    -00:09    -00:01    -00:02   
 6. Guntis Šmaukstelis        00:43:31 19:50:57   01:23  4  01:47  6  05:15  6  06:22  6  07:38  6  10:02  5  12:20  7  14:28  6  19:06  7  21:41  7  22:44  7  23:59  6  29:52  6  30:44  6  32:10  6  33:42  6  36:06  6  37:33  6  38:22  6  40:29  6  41:43  6  42:47  6  43:16  6  43:31  6 00:43:31
     736 OK Kāpa                   M21AL          01:23  4  00:24  6  03:28  6  01:07  4  01:16  6  02:24  7  02:18 10  02:08  3  04:38 11  02:35  3  01:03  3  01:15  5  05:53  5  00:52  5  01:26  2  01:32  3  02:24  5  01:27  6  00:49  4  02:07  8  01:14  5  01:04  3  00:29  2  00:15  2
                                                 -00:01     00:06     00:28     00:03     00:13     00:17     01:33     00:06     01:50    -00:03     00:07     00:08     01:18     00:04    -00:11     00:05     00:06     00:15     00:10     00:42     00:09    -00:07    -00:06    -00:03   
 7. Kristaps Grinbergs        00:48:41 17:55:34   01:38  8  02:02  8  05:50  7  07:09  7  08:31  7  10:51  7  11:57  5  14:51  7  18:06  6  21:09  6  22:31  6  27:06  8  32:34  7  33:37  7  35:22  7  37:51  7  40:46  7  42:10  7  43:05  7  44:56  7  46:21  7  47:36  7  48:20  7  48:41  7 00:48:41
     376 Ozons                     M21AL          01:38  8  00:24  6  03:48  7  01:19  7  01:22  7  02:20  6  01:06  6  02:54  7  03:15  6  03:03  8  01:22  8  04:35 11  05:28  2  01:03  7  01:45  7  02:29 11  02:55  8  01:24  4  00:55  7  01:51  7  01:25  7  01:15  7  00:44  9  00:21  9
                                                  00:14     00:06     00:48     00:15     00:19     00:13     00:21     00:52     00:27     00:25     00:26     03:28     00:53     00:15     00:08     01:02     00:37     00:12     00:16     00:26     00:20     00:04     00:09     00:03   
 8. Valdis Bērziņš            00:48:56 19:45:30   01:19  2  01:35  2  04:43  4  05:59  4  07:29  5  10:45  6  14:06  9  20:04 10  24:35 10  27:01 10  28:03 10  29:16 10  35:34  9  36:24  9  37:48  9  39:15  8  41:37  8  43:02  8  43:52  8  45:36  8  47:13  8  48:16  8  48:42  8  48:56  8 00:48:56
    1189 Kociņi                    M21AL          01:19  2  00:16  1  03:08  5  01:16  6  01:30  8  03:16 11  03:21 11  05:58 11  04:31 10  02:26  1  01:02  2  01:13  3  06:18  8  00:50  3  01:24  1  01:27  1  02:22  3  01:25  5  00:50  5  01:44  5  01:37 11  01:03  2  00:26  1  00:14  1
                                                 -00:05    -00:02     00:08     00:12     00:27     01:09     02:36     03:56     01:43    -00:12     00:06     00:06     01:43     00:02    -00:13     00:00     00:04     00:13     00:11     00:19     00:32    -00:08    -00:09    -00:04   
 9. Ģirts Siliņš              00:51:47 18:35:35   01:50  9  02:27  9  06:23  8  07:44  9  09:15  9  12:03  9  13:20  8  16:24  8  20:05  8  23:39  8  25:06  8  26:41  7  33:30  8  35:06  8  37:07  8  39:19  9  42:35  9  44:17  9  45:08  9  47:47  9  49:19  9  50:47  9  51:25  9  51:47  9 00:51:47
    1994 Auseklis                  M21AL          01:50  9  00:37 10  03:56  8  01:21  8  01:31  9  02:48  8  01:17  7  03:04  8  03:41  8  03:34  9  01:27  9  01:35  9  06:49  9  01:36 10  02:01  9  02:12 10  03:16  9  01:42  8  00:51  6  02:39 10  01:32  9  01:28  8  00:38  6  00:22 11
                                                  00:26     00:19     00:56     00:17     00:28     00:41     00:32     01:02     00:53     00:56     00:31     00:28     02:14     00:48     00:24     00:45     00:58     00:30     00:12     01:14     00:27     00:17     00:03     00:04   
10. Valters Veiss             00:57:21 18:22:26   02:14 10  02:46 10  07:53 10  09:18 10  11:03 10  13:55 10  15:22 10  18:37  9  22:08  9  25:42  9  27:20  9  28:52  9  37:12 10  38:20 10  40:38 10  42:44 10  47:01 10  49:26 10  50:35 10  52:42 10  54:09 10  56:17 10  57:03 10  57:21 10 00:57:21
     760 Kāpa                      M21AL          02:14 10  00:32  9  05:07 10  01:25  9  01:45 11  02:52  9  01:27  8  03:15  9  03:31  7  03:34  9  01:38 10  01:32  8  08:20 10  01:08  8  02:18 10  02:06  8  04:17 11  02:25 10  01:09 10  02:07  8  01:27  8  02:08 10  00:46 11  00:18  5
                                                  00:50     00:14     02:07     00:21     00:42     00:45     00:42     01:13     00:43     00:56     00:42     00:25     03:45     00:20     00:41     00:39     01:59     01:13     00:30     00:42     00:22     00:57     00:11     00:00   
11. Arnis Mālbergs            01:08:36 18:54:10   02:19 11  05:02 11  11:29 11  12:59 11  14:40 11  17:40 11  19:49 11  25:08 11  29:04 11  32:55 11  34:58 11  37:20 11  46:10 11  48:15 11  50:33 11  52:44 11  56:42 11  59:10 11  60:55 11  63:49 11  65:22 11  67:31 11  68:15 11  68:36 11 01:08:36
     581 VSK Noskrien              M21AL          02:19 11  02:43 11  06:27 11  01:30 10  01:41 10  03:00 10  02:09  9  05:19 10  03:56  9  03:51 11  02:03 11  02:22 10  08:50 11  02:05 11  02:18 10  02:11  9  03:58 10  02:28 11  01:45 11  02:54 11  01:33 10  02:09 11  00:44  9  00:21  9
                                                  00:55     02:25     03:27     00:26     00:38     00:53     01:24     03:17     01:08     01:13     01:07     01:15     04:15     01:17     00:41     00:44     01:40     01:16     01:06     01:29     00:28     00:58     00:09     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:14     00:16     02:54     01:00     01:03     01:58     00:45     02:00     02:35     02:26     00:56     01:07     04:35     00:48     01:24     01:27     02:18     01:09     00:39     01:25     01:05     01:02     00:26     00:14   00:34:46

M35A Distance (8): 23 KP 7310 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  20.( 50)  21.( 51)  22.( 52)  23.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ivars Žagars              00:39:45 18:48:52   01:20  2  01:36  2  04:25  1  05:23  1  06:31  1  08:38  1  09:39  1  11:39  1  14:18  1  17:01  1  18:07  1  19:19  1  24:29  1  25:23  1  26:54  1  29:07  1  31:31  1  32:40  1  33:24  1  36:25  1  37:29  1  38:40  1  39:23  1  39:45  1 00:39:45
     171 Ozons                     M35A           01:20  2  00:16  1  02:49  1  00:58  1  01:08  1  02:07  1  01:01  5  02:00  1  02:39  1  02:43  1  01:06  1  01:12  1  05:10  2  00:54  5  01:31  1  02:13 11  02:24  3  01:09  1  00:44  1  03:01 10  01:04  1  01:11  3  00:43  8  00:22 10
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mārtiņš Ozoliņš           00:39:56 18:56:58   01:24  5  01:45  4  04:51  4  05:58  3  07:20  3  09:42  3  10:42  3  13:06  3  16:05  3  18:59  3  20:08  3  21:33  3  26:47  3  27:34  3  29:08  3  30:47  3  33:14  3  34:30  2  35:22  2  36:55  2  38:01  2  39:07  2  39:40  2  39:56  2 00:39:56
    1210                           M35A           01:24  5  00:21  4  03:06  3  01:07  2  01:22  5  02:22  3  01:00  2  02:24  4  02:59  3  02:54  4  01:09  2  01:25  5  05:14  3  00:47  1  01:34  2  01:39  3  02:27  4  01:16  3  00:52  8  01:33  1  01:06  2  01:06  2  00:33  1  00:16  1
                                                  00:04     00:05     00:17     00:09     00:14     00:15    -00:01     00:24     00:20     00:11     00:03     00:13     00:04    -00:07     00:03    -00:34     00:03     00:07     00:08    -01:28     00:02    -00:05    -00:10    -00:06   
 3. Kaspars Čerjaks           00:40:50 19:07:01   01:16  1  01:34  1  04:28  2  05:35  2  06:50  2  08:59  2  09:59  2  12:12  2  15:10  2  17:55  2  19:04  2  20:20  2  25:25  2  26:17  2  27:51  2  29:24  2  31:39  2  35:12  3  35:56  3  37:35  3  38:42  3  39:53  3  40:31  3  40:50  3 00:40:50
     921 Kāpa                      M35A           01:16  1  00:18  2  02:54  2  01:07  2  01:15  2  02:09  2  01:00  2  02:13  2  02:58  2  02:45  2  01:09  2  01:16  2  05:05  1  00:52  3  01:34  2  01:33  1  02:15  1  03:33 13  00:44  1  01:39  3  01:07  4  01:11  3  00:38  4  00:19  6
                                                 -00:04     00:02     00:05     00:09     00:07     00:02    -00:01     00:13     00:19     00:02     00:03     00:04    -00:05    -00:02     00:03    -00:40    -00:09     02:24     00:00    -01:22     00:03     00:00    -00:05    -00:03   
 4. Kristaps Saulītis         00:42:59 19:59:34   01:20  2  01:40  3  04:49  3  06:19  4  07:38  4  10:31  4  11:28  4  13:43  4  17:16  4  20:04  4  21:17  4  22:35  4  28:46  4  30:05  4  31:48  4  33:21  4  35:57  4  37:10  4  37:58  4  39:40  4  40:53  4  42:06  4  42:43  4  42:59  4 00:42:59
    2153 Sūneklis                  M35A           01:20  2  00:20  3  03:09  4  01:30  7  01:19  4  02:53  8  00:57  1  02:15  3  03:33  7  02:48  3  01:13  4  01:18  3  06:11  6  01:19  9  01:43  7  01:33  1  02:36  7  01:13  2  00:48  3  01:42  4  01:13  5  01:13  6  00:37  3  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:04     00:20     00:32     00:11     00:46    -00:04     00:15     00:54     00:05     00:07     00:06     01:01     00:25     00:12    -00:40     00:12     00:04     00:04    -01:19     00:09     00:02    -00:06    -00:06   
 5. Mārtiņš Linde             00:43:29 19:36:04   01:34  9  02:05  7  06:28  6  07:40  6  09:04  6  11:30  5  12:33  5  15:01  5  18:09  5  21:12  5  22:28  5  23:52  5  29:34  5  30:23  5  32:00  5  33:41  5  36:09  5  37:29  5  38:18  5  40:00  5  41:13  5  42:26  5  43:10  5  43:29  5 00:43:29
      15 Ozons                     M35A           01:34  9  00:31  6  04:23  8  01:12  5  01:24  8  02:26  4  01:03  7  02:28  5  03:08  5  03:03  7  01:16  6  01:24  4  05:42  5  00:49  2  01:37  5  01:41  5  02:28  5  01:20  4  00:49  4  01:42  4  01:13  5  01:13  6  00:44 10  00:19  6
                                                  00:14     00:15     01:34     00:14     00:16     00:19     00:02     00:28     00:29     00:20     00:10     00:12     00:32    -00:05     00:06    -00:32     00:04     00:11     00:05    -01:19     00:09     00:02     00:01    -00:03   
 6. Pēteris Hokonens          00:47:54 18:58:57   01:26  6  01:53  5  06:49  8  07:58  7  09:15  7  12:16  7  13:26  7  16:14  7  19:17  6  22:19  6  23:35  6  25:04  6  31:30  6  33:30  6  35:09  6  37:19  6  39:53  6  41:50  6  42:40  6  44:28  6  45:43  6  46:55  6  47:35  6  47:54  6 00:47:54
    1123 Auseklis IK               M35A           01:26  6  00:27  5  04:56  9  01:09  4  01:17  3  03:01  9  01:10  8  02:48  7  03:03  4  03:02  6  01:16  6  01:29  6  06:26  9  02:00 10  01:39  6  02:10  9  02:34  6  01:57  8  00:50  5  01:48  6  01:15  7  01:12  5  00:40  6  00:19  6
                                                  00:06     00:11     02:07     00:11     00:09     00:54     00:09     00:48     00:24     00:19     00:10     00:17     01:16     01:06     00:08    -00:03     00:10     00:48     00:06    -01:13     00:11     00:01    -00:03    -00:03   
 7. Andris Mucenieks          00:48:41 18:48:14   01:21  4  01:59  6  05:21  5  06:35  5  08:12  5  12:01  6  13:01  6  16:13  6  19:36  7  22:36  7  23:59  7  29:40  9  35:17  8  36:10  8  37:46  8  39:25  8  41:48  7  43:18  7  44:08  7  45:42  7  46:48  7  47:52  7  48:25  7  48:41  7 00:48:41
     909 Individuāli               M35A           01:21  4  00:38  8  03:22  5  01:14  6  01:37 11  03:49 11  01:00  2  03:12 10  03:23  6  03:00  5  01:23  8  05:41 13  05:37  4  00:53  4  01:36  4  01:39  3  02:23  2  01:30  5  00:50  5  01:34  2  01:06  2  01:04  1  00:33  1  00:16  1
                                                  00:01     00:22     00:33     00:16     00:29     01:42    -00:01     01:12     00:44     00:17     00:17     04:29     00:27    -00:01     00:05    -00:34    -00:01     00:21     00:06    -01:27     00:02    -00:07    -00:10    -00:06   
 8. Ervīns Veics              00:53:15 19:31:25   01:31  8  02:27 10  06:34  7  08:28  8  09:51  8  12:24  8  13:46  8  16:41  8  20:26  8  24:51  8  26:05  8  27:36  7  34:01  7  34:58  7  36:44  7  38:29  7  42:12  8  43:48  8  45:24  8  49:31  8  50:53  8  52:10  8  52:52  8  53:15  8 00:53:15
    1131                           M35A           01:31  8  00:56 11  04:07  6  01:54  9  01:23  6  02:33  5  01:22  9  02:55  8  03:45  9  04:25 12  01:14  5  01:31  7  06:25  8  00:57  6  01:46  8  01:45  6  03:43 11  01:36  6  01:36 12  04:07 13  01:22  9  01:17  9  00:42  7  00:23 11
                                                  00:11     00:40     01:18     00:56     00:15     00:26     00:21     00:55     01:06     01:42     00:08     00:19     01:15     00:03     00:15    -00:28     01:19     00:27     00:52     01:06     00:18     00:06    -00:01     00:01   
 9. Aivis Poikāns             00:54:42 18:42:28   01:40 10  02:20  9  08:32 12  10:02  9  11:25  9  14:04  9  15:56  9  18:25  9  22:36  9  26:01  9  27:24  9  29:04  8  35:28  9  37:33  9  39:45  9  41:43  9  44:33  9  46:12  9  47:16  9  51:13  9  52:33  9  53:46  9  54:25  9  54:42  9 00:54:42
    3456 Auseklis                  M35A           01:40 10  00:40  9  06:12 12  01:30  7  01:23  6  02:39  7  01:52 11  02:29  6  04:11 11  03:25  9  01:23  8  01:40  8  06:24  7  02:05 11  02:12 10  01:58  7  02:50  8  01:39  7  01:04  9  03:57 12  01:20  8  01:13  6  00:39  5  00:17  4
                                                  00:20     00:24     03:23     00:32     00:15     00:32     00:51     00:29     01:32     00:42     00:17     00:28     01:14     01:11     00:41    -00:15     00:26     00:30     00:20     00:56     00:16     00:02    -00:04    -00:05   
10. Guntis Vijgriezis         00:57:09 18:31:52   01:28  7  02:05  7  07:54 11  10:28 11  11:58 11  17:31 12  18:32 12  21:28 11  25:32 11  29:07 11  30:36 11  32:28 11  39:44 10  40:50 10  42:54 10  45:06 10  48:16 10  50:14 10  51:04 10  53:10 10  54:38 10  56:00 10  56:48 10  57:09 10 00:57:09
     425                           M35A           01:28  7  00:37  7  05:49 11  02:34 11  01:30  9  05:33 13  01:01  5  02:56  9  04:04 10  03:35 10  01:29 10  01:52  9  07:16 11  01:06  7  02:04  9  02:12 10  03:10  9  01:58  9  00:50  5  02:06  8  01:28 11  01:22 10  00:48 12  00:21  9
                                                  00:08     00:21     03:00     01:36     00:22     03:26     00:00     00:56     01:25     00:52     00:23     00:40     02:06     00:12     00:33    -00:01     00:46     00:49     00:06    -00:55     00:24     00:11     00:05    -00:01   
11. Uģis Vismanis             01:03:37 19:05:49   01:45 11  02:42 11  07:46 10  10:05 10  11:56 10  15:09 11  17:27 11  24:55 12  29:22 12  33:04 12  35:02 12  37:01 12  43:41 11  44:50 11  47:48 11  49:56 11  53:18 11  55:50 11  57:07 11  59:24 11  61:04 11  62:36 11  63:19 11  63:37 11 01:03:37
      94 Stīvijs Vonders           M35A           01:45 11  00:57 12  05:04 10  02:19 10  01:51 12  03:13 10  02:18 12  07:28 13  04:27 12  03:42 11  01:58 12  01:59 10  06:40 10  01:09  8  02:58 11  02:08  8  03:22 10  02:32 10  01:17 11  02:17  9  01:40 12  01:32 12  00:43  8  00:18  5
                                                  00:25     00:41     02:15     01:21     00:43     01:06     01:17     05:28     01:48     00:59     00:52     00:47     01:30     00:15     01:27    -00:05     00:58     01:23     00:33    -00:44     00:36     00:21     00:00    -00:04   
12. Andris Blanks             01:30:05 16:41:34   02:42 13  04:51 13  12:07 13  15:18 13  18:01 13  22:15 13  24:40 13  29:58 13  36:32 13  42:39 13  45:07 13  47:43 13  58:34 12  61:59 12  65:30 12  68:25 12  74:40 12  77:24 12  79:12 12  82:24 12  85:03 12  87:59 12  89:26 12  90:05 12 01:30:05
     104                           M35A           02:42 13  02:09 13  07:16 13  03:11 12  02:43 13  04:14 12  02:25 13  05:18 12  06:34 13  06:07 13  02:28 13  02:36 12  10:51 12  03:25 12  03:31 12  02:55 12  06:15 12  02:44 12  01:48 13  03:12 11  02:39 13  02:56 13  01:27 13  00:39 12
                                                  01:22     01:53     04:27     02:13     01:35     02:07     01:24     03:18     03:55     03:24     01:22     01:24     05:41     02:31     02:00     00:42     03:51     01:35     01:04     00:11     01:35     01:45     00:44     00:17   
    Valdis Čunka              DQ       17:52:04   02:36 12  03:17 12  07:33  9  10:45 12  12:16 12  14:52 10  16:26 10  19:58 10  23:32 10  26:52 10  28:45 10  30:49 10                                                                                                                         DQ
    1035 Mežpils                   M35A           02:36 12  00:41 10  04:16  7  03:12 13  01:31 10  02:36  6  01:34 10  03:32 11  03:34  8  03:20  8  01:53 11  02:04 11                                                    02:38 11  01:04  9  02:05  7  01:24 10  01:25 11  00:44 10          
                                                  01:16     00:25     01:27     02:14     00:23     00:29     00:33     01:32     00:55     00:37     00:47     00:52                                                       01:29     00:20    -00:56     00:20     00:14     00:01             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:16     00:16     02:49     00:58     01:08     02:07     00:57     02:00     02:39     02:43     01:06     01:12     05:05     00:47     01:31     01:33     02:15     01:09     00:44     01:33     01:04     01:04     00:33     00:16   00:36:45

#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1250 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 50)   4.( 52)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons 00:12:23 18:28:17   02:42  5  05:07  5  08:02  2  11:07  1  11:59  1  12:23  1 00:12:23
    1441 Auseklis                  M8             02:42  5  02:25  7  02:55  1  03:05  2  00:52  1  00:24  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marta Korņējeva           00:13:15 19:23:39   01:53  1  03:46  1  07:37  1  11:47  2  12:54  2  13:15  2 00:13:15
     329 Siguldas takas            W10            01:53  1  01:53  1  03:51  2  04:10  7  01:07  4  00:21  1
                                                 -00:49    -00:32     00:56     01:05     00:15    -00:03   
 3. Kārlis Poikāns            00:14:15 15:15:24   02:35  4  04:41  4  10:05  6  12:50  3  13:52  3  14:15  3 00:14:15
    1899 Auseklis IK               M8             02:35  4  02:06  3  05:24  8  02:45  1  01:02  3  00:23  2
                                                 -00:07    -00:19     02:29    -00:20     00:10    -00:01   
 4. Monta Brence              00:14:41 18:05:16   02:51  7  05:11  6  09:54  4  13:09  4  14:17  4  14:41  4 00:14:41
     703 Teikas Kalns              W12            02:51  7  02:20  5  04:43  4  03:15  3  01:08  6  00:24  3
                                                  00:09    -00:05     01:48     00:10     00:16     00:00   
 5. Madlēna Freimane          00:14:48 18:26:02   02:17  3  04:12  2  08:52  3  13:24  6  14:21  5  14:48  5 00:14:48
     145 Auseklis                  W10            02:17  3  01:55  2  04:40  3  04:32 11  00:57  2  00:27 10
                                                 -00:25    -00:30     01:45     01:27     00:05     00:03   
 6. Alise Brence              00:14:54 18:05:18   02:54  8  05:13  7  09:59  5  13:15  5  14:22  6  14:54  6 00:14:54
     269 Teikas Kalns              W8             02:54  8  02:19  4  04:46  5  03:16  4  01:07  4  00:32 12
                                                  00:12    -00:06     01:51     00:11     00:15     00:08   
 7. Herta Grantskalne         00:17:57 19:14:50   02:03  2  04:25  3  10:14  7  15:24  7  17:31  8  17:57  7 00:17:57
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:03  2  02:22  6  05:49 10  05:10 12  02:07 24  00:26  7
                                                 -00:39    -00:03     02:54     02:05     01:15     00:02   
 8. Pauls Sīlis               00:17:59 19:29:39   02:58  9  06:19 10  11:46  8  16:11  8  17:25  7  17:59  8 00:17:59
       0 Auseklis                  SKOLIŅA        02:58  9  03:21 11  05:27  9  04:25  9  01:14  7  00:34 14
                                                  00:16     00:56     02:32     01:20     00:22     00:10   
 9. Olafs Beķeris             00:18:35 19:14:21   02:42  5  06:16  9  12:41 12  16:36 11  18:11 11  18:35  9 00:18:35
    3111 Alnis-JNSC                M8             02:42  5  03:34 13  06:25 13  03:55  5  01:35 16  00:24  3
                                                  00:00     01:09     03:30     00:50     00:43     00:00   
10. Paula Gersone             00:18:39 18:32:06   03:31 12  07:01 13  12:19 11  16:27 10  18:01  9  18:39 10 00:18:39
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:31 12  03:30 12  05:18  6  04:08  6  01:34 15  00:38 17
                                                  00:49     01:05     02:23     01:03     00:42     00:14   
11. Grēta Sīle                00:18:57 19:29:44   03:11 10  06:27 12  11:49  9  16:16  9  18:10 10  18:57 11 00:18:57
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:11 10  03:16 10  05:22  7  04:27 10  01:54 21  00:47 21
                                                  00:29     00:51     02:27     01:22     01:02     00:23   
12. Jēkabs Linde              00:20:01 19:35:48   03:32 13  06:06  8  12:08 10  18:06 12  19:31 12  20:01 12 00:20:01
      17 Ozons                     M8             03:32 13  02:34  8  06:02 11  05:58 16  01:25 12  00:30 11
                                                  00:50     00:09     03:07     02:53     00:33     00:06   
13. Elīza Romanovska          00:21:53 18:27:42   03:43 15  09:26 20  15:43 14  20:07 13  21:28 13  21:53 13 00:21:53
     821 Ikšķies SS                W10            03:43 15  05:43 27  06:17 12  04:24  8  01:21  9  00:25  6
                                                  01:01     03:18     03:22     01:19     00:29     00:01   
14. Roberts Goško             00:26:04 18:40:54   03:45 16  09:32 21  17:05 16  23:33 16  25:28 15  26:04 14 00:26:04
    1060 Auseklis                  SKOLIŅA        03:45 16  05:47 28  07:33 16  06:28 18  01:55 22  00:36 15
                                                  01:03     03:22     04:38     03:23     01:03     00:12   
15. Mārtiņš Plakans           00:26:09 18:41:14   04:18 18  08:59 16  17:12 18  23:09 14  25:06 14  26:09 15 00:26:09
       0 Auseklis                  SKOLIŅA        04:18 18  04:41 19  08:13 23  05:57 15  01:57 23  01:03 26
                                                  01:36     02:16     05:18     02:52     01:05     00:39   
16. Elza Grīnberga            00:26:12 18:40:50   03:41 14  09:10 18  17:07 17  23:59 18  25:29 16  26:12 16 00:26:12
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:41 14  05:29 26  07:57 18  06:52 26  01:30 14  00:43 20
                                                  00:59     03:04     05:02     03:47     00:38     00:19   
17. Uvis Niedre               00:26:29 18:40:57   04:46 24  09:05 17  17:04 15  23:46 17  25:37 17  26:29 17 00:26:29
       0 Auseklis                  SKOLIŅA        04:46 24  04:19 16  07:59 20  06:42 22  01:51 18  00:52 24
                                                  02:04     01:54     05:04     03:37     00:59     00:28   
18. Mārtiņš Grīnbergs         00:26:35 18:40:03   04:33 20  10:20 26  17:38 20  24:22 21  26:09 18  26:35 18 00:26:35
       0                           SKOLIŅA        04:33 20  05:47 28  07:18 15  06:44 24  01:47 17  00:26  7
                                                  01:51     03:22     04:23     03:39     00:55     00:02   
19. Arta Šulce                00:26:41 18:40:00   04:33 20  09:53 25  17:52 24  24:53 25  26:15 22  26:41 19 00:26:41
       0                           SKOLIŅA        04:33 20  05:20 25  07:59 20  07:01 27  01:22 10  00:26  7
                                                  01:51     02:55     05:04     03:56     00:30     00:02   
20. Anna Pētersone            00:26:45 18:40:05   05:25 26  09:46 24  18:18 26  24:47 23  26:12 19  26:45 20 00:26:45
    2013 Auseklis                  W8             05:25 26  04:21 17  08:32 25  06:29 19  01:25 12  00:33 13
                                                  02:43     01:56     05:37     03:24     00:33     00:09   
21. Viesturs Šmits            00:26:49 18:52:12   04:38 22  08:15 15  17:20 19  24:02 19  26:12 19  26:49 21 00:26:49
    1182                           M8             04:38 22  03:37 14  09:05 27  06:42 22  02:10 25  00:37 16
                                                  01:56     01:12     06:10     03:37     01:18     00:13   
22. Jēkabs Teivens            00:27:04 18:40:15   04:42 23  09:41 22  17:39 21  24:20 20  26:12 19  27:04 22 00:27:04
       0                           SKOLIŅA        04:42 23  04:59 24  07:58 19  06:41 20  01:52 20  00:52 24
                                                  02:00     02:34     05:03     03:36     01:00     00:28   
23. Lāsma Niedre              00:27:10 18:40:08   04:47 25  09:44 23  17:43 22  24:29 22  26:20 24  27:10 23 00:27:10
       0 Auseklis                  SKOLIŅA        04:47 25  04:57 22  07:59 20  06:46 25  01:51 18  00:50 22
                                                  02:05     02:32     05:04     03:41     00:59     00:26   
24. Marks Šulcs               00:27:32 18:41:09   04:32 19  09:23 19  17:44 23  23:31 15  26:17 23  27:32 24 00:27:32
       0                           SKOLIŅA        04:32 19  04:51 20  08:21 24  05:47 14  02:46 28  01:15 29
                                                  01:50     02:26     05:26     02:42     01:54     00:51   
25. Maksims Skripačevs        00:28:04 16:56:58   03:57 17  07:50 14  14:46 13  26:00 26  27:22 26  28:04 25 00:28:04
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:57 17  03:53 15  06:56 14  11:14 28  01:22 10  00:42 19
                                                  01:15     01:28     04:01     08:09     00:30     00:18   
26. Marta Šulce               00:28:32 18:40:06   05:32 27  10:29 27  18:09 25  24:50 24  27:19 25  28:32 26 00:28:32
       0                           SKOLIŅA        05:32 27  04:57 22  07:40 17  06:41 20  02:29 27  01:13 28
                                                  02:50     02:32     04:45     03:36     01:37     00:49   
27. Markoss Kovars            00:30:11 15:50:28   07:35 29  12:31 29  21:12 27  27:13 27  29:30 27  30:11 27 00:30:11
    1039 Pafosa-Kipra              M8             07:35 29  04:56 21  08:41 26  06:01 17  02:17 26  00:41 18
                                                  04:53     02:31     05:46     02:56     01:25     00:17   
28. Rūta Gobleja              00:31:35 19:28:58   03:28 11  06:24 11  23:43 29  29:14 28  30:31 28  31:35 28 00:31:35
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:28 11  02:56  9  17:19 29  05:31 13  01:17  8  01:04 27
                                                  00:46     00:31     14:24     02:26     00:25     00:40   
29. Linda Smotrova            00:39:22 17:53:20   06:33 28  11:11 28  23:42 28  35:44 29  38:31 29  39:22 29 00:39:22
       0 Kāpa                      SKOLIŅA        06:33 28  04:38 18  12:31 28  12:02 29  02:47 29  00:51 23
                                                  03:51     02:13     09:36     08:57     01:55     00:27   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:53     01:53     02:55     02:45     00:52     00:21   00:10:39

#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 10 KP 2650 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 33)   5.( 35)   6.( 31)   7.( 50)   8.( 48)   9.( 52)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Krista Grantskalna        00:20:18 19:10:53   01:25  1  03:08  1  04:30  1  07:22  1  10:46  1  14:59  1  16:16  1  18:06  1  19:15  1  20:02  1  20:18  1 00:20:18
     774 Kāpa/Carnikava            W14            01:25  1  01:43  2  01:22  1  02:52  4  03:24 10  04:13  2  01:17  1  01:50  1  01:09  1  00:47  3  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Nils Romanovskis          00:22:44 18:25:55   01:29  2  03:09  2  06:31  2  10:29  3  12:18  3  16:30  3  18:33  2  20:27  2  21:50  2  22:25  2  22:44  2 00:22:44
    1195 Ikšķile                   M14            01:29  2  01:40  1  03:22 15  03:58 12  01:49  1  04:12  1  02:03  2  01:54  2  01:23  2  00:35  1  00:19  3
                                                  00:04    -00:03     02:00     01:06    -01:35    -00:01     00:46     00:04     00:14    -00:12     00:03   
 3. Ričards Lācis             00:24:45 18:12:16   01:35  4  04:20  6  06:47  4  09:14  2  11:50  2  16:28  2  18:44  3  21:40  3  23:20  3  24:25  3  24:45  3 00:24:45
     759 Kāpa OK                   M14            01:35  4  02:45 14  02:27  4  02:27  2  02:36  2  04:38  3  02:16  5  02:56  3  01:40  3  01:05 16  00:20  4
                                                  00:10     01:02     01:05    -00:25    -00:48     00:25     00:59     01:06     00:31     00:18     00:04   
 4. Kati Smotrova             00:32:19 17:54:27   02:09  9  04:25  7  07:00  5  12:15  9  14:56  4  21:15  4  24:45  4  28:36  4  30:39  4  31:46  4  32:19  4 00:32:19
    1051 Kāpa OK                   W21C           02:09  9  02:16  5  02:35  6  05:15 23  02:41  3  06:19  7  03:30 11  03:51 14  02:03  8  01:07 18  00:33 21
                                                  00:44     00:33     01:13     02:23    -00:43     02:06     02:13     02:01     00:54     00:20     00:17   
 5. Elmārs Rūcis              00:33:58 16:01:54   02:34 15  05:03 11  07:31  7  12:07  8  16:00  6  22:47  7  26:14  8  29:58  6  32:14  5  33:26  5  33:58  5 00:33:58
     134                           M80            02:34 15  02:29  8  02:28  5  04:36 16  03:53 13  06:47 10  03:27 10  03:44 13  02:16 11  01:12 20  00:32 20
                                                  01:09     00:46     01:06     01:44     00:29     02:34     02:10     01:54     01:07     00:25     00:16   
 6. Elza Rudzīte              00:34:02 18:48:35   01:51  6  03:43  4  06:39  3  10:54  4  15:46  5  23:46  8  25:55  6  29:30  5  32:48  6  33:32  6  34:02  6 00:34:02
    1061 Auseklis                  W14            01:51  6  01:52  3  02:56 13  04:15 14  04:52 23  08:00 16  02:09  4  03:35 10  03:18 22  00:44  2  00:30 18
                                                  00:26     00:09     01:34     01:23     01:28     03:47     00:52     01:45     02:09    -00:03     00:14   
 7. Magnuss Kārkliņš          00:35:10 18:18:58   02:12 11  05:40 16  08:19 11  11:38  5  16:06  9  22:04  5  25:52  5  31:20  7  33:45  7  34:45  7  35:10  7 00:35:10
    1049                           OPEN1          02:12 11  03:28 20  02:39  7  03:19  6  04:28 16  05:58  5  03:48 16  05:28 19  02:25 13  01:00 11  00:25 11
                                                  00:47     01:45     01:17     00:27     01:04     01:45     02:31     03:38     01:16     00:13     00:09   
 8. Sintija Kārkliņa          00:35:12 18:18:57   02:31 13  05:40 16  08:23 12  11:46  6  16:15 11  22:22  6  26:00  7  32:01 11  34:00  8  34:47  8  35:12  8 00:35:12
    1047                           W21C           02:31 13  03:09 17  02:43 10  03:23  7  04:29 17  06:07  6  03:38 14  06:01 22  01:59  6  00:47  3  00:25 11
                                                  01:06     01:26     01:21     00:31     01:05     01:54     02:21     04:11     00:50     00:00     00:09   
 8. Kārlis Poikāns            00:35:12 19:58:43   02:38 17  05:15 13  07:56  8  12:44 12  16:02  7  24:49 11  28:24 10  31:40  8  34:03  9  34:52  9  35:12  8 00:35:12
    1899 Auseklis IK               M14            02:38 17  02:37 12  02:41  8  04:48 18  03:18  7  08:47 21  03:35 13  03:16  6  02:23 12  00:49  5  00:20  4
                                                  01:13     00:54     01:19     01:56    -00:06     04:34     02:18     01:26     01:14     00:02     00:04   
10. Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons 00:35:42 19:58:42   02:41 18  05:08 12  08:01  9  12:48 13  16:04  8  25:57 14  28:34 12  31:43  9  34:22 10  35:15 10  35:42 10 00:35:42
    1441 Auseklis                  M14            02:41 18  02:27  7  02:53 11  04:47 17  03:16  6  09:53 22  02:37  7  03:09  5  02:39 16  00:53  8  00:27 15
                                                  01:16     00:44     01:31     01:55    -00:08     05:40     01:20     01:19     01:30     00:06     00:11   
11. Madlēna Freimane          00:35:55 19:58:39   02:42 19  05:24 15  08:06 10  13:00 14  16:09 10  24:53 12  28:31 11  31:55 10  34:27 11  35:28 11  35:55 11 00:35:55
     145 Auseklis                  W14            02:42 19  02:42 13  02:42  9  04:54 21  03:09  5  08:44 19  03:38 14  03:24  8  02:32 14  01:01 13  00:27 15
                                                  01:17     00:59     01:20     02:02    -00:15     04:31     02:21     01:34     01:23     00:14     00:11   
12. Mārtiņš Čablis            00:36:37 15:24:02   02:46 20  05:18 14  09:12 15  12:35 11  16:31 12  23:47  9  29:45 14  33:03 13  35:04 12  36:10 12  36:37 12 00:36:37
    1897 Auseklis IK               M14            02:46 20  02:32 10  03:54 19  03:23  7  03:56 14  07:16 13  05:58 21  03:18  7  02:01  7  01:06 17  00:27 15
                                                  01:21     00:49     02:32     00:31     00:32     03:03     04:41     01:28     00:52     00:19     00:11   
13. Amanda Cīrule             00:36:54 19:15:23   01:29  2  03:27  3  08:51 14  15:59 19  20:37 19  26:17 15  28:22  9  33:57 15  35:40 13  36:31 13  36:54 13 00:36:54
     672                           W21C           01:29  2  01:58  4  05:24 24  07:08 26  04:38 19  05:40  4  02:05  3  05:35 21  01:43  4  00:51  6  00:23  9
                                                  00:04     00:15     04:02     04:16     01:14     01:27     00:48     03:45     00:34     00:04     00:07   
14. Deniss Kudrjavcevs        00:38:06 19:12:45   02:13 12  04:44  8  12:33 23  16:14 20  19:32 16  25:51 13  29:06 13  33:01 12  36:20 14  37:31 14  38:06 14 00:38:06
       0 Auseklis                  OPEN1          02:13 12  02:31  9  07:49 27  03:41 11  03:18  7  06:19  7  03:15  8  03:55 15  03:19 23  01:11 19  00:35 22
                                                  00:48     00:48     06:27     00:49    -00:06     02:06     01:58     02:05     02:10     00:24     00:19   
15. Aurēlija Druviete         00:38:23 18:52:52   02:10 10  04:57 10  09:34 16  15:08 17  18:37 14  26:40 16  30:53 15  33:52 14  36:59 15  38:02 15  38:23 15 00:38:23
    1058 Randala                   W21C           02:10 10  02:47 15  04:37 21  05:34 24  03:29 11  08:03 17  04:13 17  02:59  4  03:07 19  01:03 15  00:21  6
                                                  00:45     01:04     03:15     02:42     00:05     03:50     02:56     01:09     01:58     00:16     00:05   
16. Emīlija Terentjeva        00:38:50 19:09:24   02:00  8  04:47  9  07:10  6  19:37 25  22:57 23  29:16 19  31:48 18  35:26 18  37:33 16  38:28 16  38:50 16 00:38:50
    1031 Kāpa                      W14            02:00  8  02:47 15  02:23  3  12:27 28  03:20  9  06:19  7  02:32  6  03:38 12  02:07  9  00:55  9  00:22  8
                                                  00:35     01:04     01:01     09:35    -00:04     02:06     01:15     01:48     00:58     00:08     00:06   
17. Aivars Stašāns            00:40:11 17:00:11   03:20 21  05:55 18  08:49 13  12:03  7  20:16 18  28:00 18  31:22 17  34:59 16  38:07 17  39:41 17  40:11 17 00:40:11
      91                           OPEN1          03:20 21  02:35 11  02:54 12  03:14  5  08:13 28  07:44 14  03:22  9  03:37 11  03:08 20  01:34 21  00:30 18
                                                  01:55     00:52     01:32     00:22     04:49     03:31     02:05     01:47     01:59     00:47     00:14   
18. Džoanna Lebedoka          00:41:52 19:15:53   03:43 24  07:14 22  10:56 20  14:31 15  18:49 15  27:33 17  31:05 16  35:18 17  38:37 18  40:54 18  41:52 18 00:41:52
    2323 Kurmis                    W21C           03:43 24  03:31 22  03:42 18  03:35 10  04:18 15  08:44 19  03:32 12  04:13 17  03:19 23  02:17 28  00:58 26
                                                  02:18     01:48     02:20     00:43     00:54     04:31     02:15     02:23     02:10     01:30     00:42   
19. Laura Šinka               00:43:25 18:43:01   01:55  7  08:01 25  10:10 17  12:29 10  17:35 13  24:28 10  35:11 19  39:10 19  41:23 19  42:25 19  43:25 19 00:43:25
    1056 Lost boiz                 W21C           01:55  7  06:06 25  02:09  2  02:19  1  05:06 24  06:53 11  10:43 27  03:59 16  02:13 10  01:02 14  01:00 28
                                                  00:30     04:23     00:47    -00:33     01:42     02:40     09:26     02:09     01:04     00:15     00:44   
20. Fricis Beķeris            00:44:23 19:17:06   02:32 14  07:52 24  15:14 25  18:37 23  22:12 22  30:01 20  36:48 20  40:15 20  43:00 20  43:57 20  44:23 20 00:44:23
    3133 Alnis-JNSC                M14            02:32 14  05:20 24  07:22 26  03:23  7  03:35 12  07:49 15  06:47 24  03:27  9  02:45 17  00:57 10  00:26 13
                                                  01:07     03:37     06:00     00:31     00:11     03:36     05:30     01:37     01:36     00:10     00:10   
21. Emīls Lācis               00:48:03 19:12:12   02:36 16  07:50 23  11:02 21  19:01 24  23:44 24  30:41 22  38:25 22  44:44 22  46:39 21  47:39 21  48:03 21 00:48:03
     265 Ozons                     M14            02:36 16  05:14 23  03:12 14  07:59 27  04:43 22  06:57 12  07:44 25  06:19 23  01:55  5  01:00 11  00:24 10
                                                  01:11     03:31     01:50     05:07     01:19     02:44     06:27     04:29     00:46     00:13     00:08   
22. Rasa Pīpiķe               00:49:26 18:48:26   01:50  5  04:10  5  14:25 24  16:56 21  19:54 17  30:25 21  40:09 24  45:32 23  48:08 23  49:00 22  49:26 22 00:49:26
     712                           W21C           01:50  5  02:20  6  10:15 28  02:31  3  02:58  4  10:31 24  09:44 26  05:23 18  02:36 15  00:52  7  00:26 13
                                                  00:25     00:37     08:53    -00:21    -00:26     06:18     08:27     03:33     01:27     00:05     00:10   
23. Raisa Mazzariņa           00:50:36 15:35:44   03:47 25  07:12 21  10:35 18  15:01 16  21:49 21  32:28 23  37:18 21  43:59 21  47:38 22  49:40 23  50:36 23 00:50:36
     118 Seniors                   W85            03:47 25  03:25 19  03:23 16  04:26 15  06:48 26  10:39 25  04:50 20  06:41 24  03:39 25  02:02 27  00:56 25
                                                  02:22     01:42     02:01     01:34     03:24     06:26     03:33     04:51     02:30     01:15     00:40   
24. Staņislavs Kojalovičs     00:53:59 18:13:41   03:32 22  12:40 28  18:24 28  22:26 28  27:04 28  35:47 25  40:05 23  48:33 24  51:38 24  53:14 24  53:59 24 00:53:59
     256                           M85            03:32 22  09:08 28  05:44 25  04:02 13  04:38 19  08:43 18  04:18 18  08:28 25  03:05 18  01:36 22  00:45 24
                                                  02:07     07:25     04:22     01:10     01:14     04:30     03:01     06:38     01:56     00:49     00:29   
25. Vaiva Velde               01:03:23 17:19:14   03:58 27  10:39 26  15:39 26  20:30 26  25:06 25  38:27 27  44:59 26  57:02 25  61:13 26  63:05 26  63:23 25 01:03:23
    1046 Ažuolas OK                W14            03:58 27  06:41 27  05:00 22  04:51 20  04:36 18  13:21 27  06:32 22  12:03 27  04:11 27  01:52 25  00:18  2
                                                  02:33     04:58     03:38     01:59     01:12     09:08     05:15     10:13     03:02     01:05     00:02   
26. Dagnija Škļajeva          01:03:25 17:19:16   04:01 28  10:40 27  15:40 27  20:30 26  25:09 26  38:28 28  45:06 27  57:03 26  61:12 25  63:04 25  63:25 26 01:03:25
    1045                           W14            04:01 28  06:39 26  05:00 22  04:50 19  04:39 21  13:19 26  06:38 23  11:57 26  04:09 26  01:52 25  00:21  6
                                                  02:36     04:56     03:38     01:58     01:15     09:06     05:21     10:07     03:00     01:05     00:05   
27. Paula Pētersone           01:04:44 18:48:06   03:39 23  07:08 20  11:02 21  18:08 22  25:25 27  35:45 24  51:40 28  57:12 27  61:54 27  63:45 27  64:44 27 01:04:44
    2007 Auseklis                  W14            03:39 23  03:29 21  03:54 19  07:06 25  07:17 27  10:20 23  15:55 28  05:32 20  04:42 28  01:51 24  00:59 27
                                                  02:14     01:46     02:32     04:14     03:53     06:07     14:38     03:42     03:33     01:04     00:43   
28. Anda Plukše               01:07:18 16:43:20   03:52 26  07:03 19  10:37 19  15:36 18  21:39 20  38:07 26  42:33 25  61:40 28  64:56 28  66:35 28  67:18 28 01:07:18
     937 Mona                      W80            03:52 26  03:11 18  03:34 17  04:59 22  06:03 25  16:28 28  04:26 19  19:07 28  03:16 21  01:39 23  00:43 23
                                                  02:27     01:28     02:12     02:07     02:39     12:15     03:09     17:17     02:07     00:52     00:27   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:25     01:40     01:22     02:19     01:49     04:12     01:17     01:50     01:09     00:35     00:16   00:17:54

#3 Distance (W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75,M75,OPEN2): 12 KP 3800 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 33)   5.( 39)   6.( 41)   7.( 46)   8.( 44)   9.( 49)  10.( 48)  11.( 52)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kārlis Strikauskis        00:27:56 19:24:55   01:21  1  02:48  1  03:49  1  05:02  1  08:53  1  12:36  1  18:23  1  23:21  1  25:03  1  25:51  1  26:55  1  27:41  1  27:56  1 00:27:56
    1428 Kāpa                      OPEN2          01:21  1  01:27  1  01:01  1  01:13  1  03:51  1  03:43  1  05:47  9  04:58 22  01:42  1  00:48  1  01:04  1  00:46  2  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Elīna Mankus              00:32:32 15:56:56   01:53  6  05:28 27  06:55 16  08:42  8  13:55  5  18:16  4  22:55  2  26:09  2  28:06  2  29:11  2  31:13  2  32:07  2  32:32  2 00:32:32
     161 Saldus OK                 OPEN2          01:53  6  03:35 36  01:27  2  01:47  3  05:13  3  04:21  7  04:39  2  03:14  1  01:57  3  01:05  2  02:02 21  00:54  9  00:25  7
                                                  00:32     02:08     00:26     00:34     01:22     00:38    -01:08    -01:44     00:15     00:17     00:58     00:08     00:10   
 3. Santa Žukovska            00:34:01 18:00:23   01:50  4  03:27  3  04:56  2  07:09  3  12:35  3  17:22  2  23:02  3  27:37  3  30:17  3  31:31  3  33:01  3  33:42  3  34:01  3 00:34:01
    1124                           OPEN2          01:50  4  01:37  2  01:29  3  02:13 10  05:26  4  04:47 13  05:40  7  04:35 15  02:40 17  01:14  7  01:30  3  00:41  1  00:19  3
                                                  00:29     00:10     00:28     01:00     01:35     01:04    -00:07    -00:23     00:58     00:26     00:26    -00:05     00:04   
 4. Ruta Kukka                00:34:43 17:40:46   02:09 16  04:28 12  06:13 10  08:18  7  15:05  6  18:59  5  24:38  7  28:24  6  30:29  4  31:42  4  33:17  4  34:14  4  34:43  4 00:34:43
     501 Kāpa OK                   W70            02:09 16  02:19 17  01:45  7  02:05  6  06:47 11  03:54  5  05:39  6  03:46  3  02:05  4  01:13  6  01:35  5  00:57 12  00:29 20
                                                  00:48     00:52     00:44     00:52     02:56     00:11    -00:08    -01:12     00:23     00:25     00:31     00:11     00:14   
 5. Dace Kārkle               00:35:01 18:52:35   02:03 14  03:51  7  06:05  6  09:26 15  15:08  7  19:01  6  24:15  6  27:40  4  30:58  6  32:10  6  33:41  5  34:36  5  35:01  5 00:35:01
     698                           W40B           02:03 14  01:48  3  02:14 17  03:21 29  05:42  5  03:53  4  05:14  3  03:25  2  03:18 20  01:12  5  01:31  4  00:55 10  00:25  7
                                                  00:42     00:21     01:13     02:08     01:51     00:10    -00:33    -01:33     01:36     00:24     00:27     00:09     00:10   
 6. Dace Ūdre                 00:35:07 18:00:16   01:34  3  03:29  4  04:59  3  07:07  2  13:10  4  17:37  3  23:58  5  28:17  5  30:31  5  31:58  5  33:43  6  34:41  6  35:07  6 00:35:07
     671                           W45B           01:34  3  01:55  6  01:30  4  02:08  8  06:03  7  04:27  9  06:21 16  04:19  9  02:14  7  01:27 13  01:45  7  00:58 14  00:26 12
                                                  00:13     00:28     00:29     00:55     02:12     00:44     00:34    -00:39     00:32     00:39     00:41     00:12     00:11   
 7. Gunta Raituma             00:36:31 19:30:22   01:33  2  03:23  2  05:45  5  07:27  4  12:29  2  19:06  7  23:29  4            32:46  7  33:55  7  35:18  7  36:08  7  36:31  7 00:36:31
     997 Auseklis                  OPEN2          01:33  2  01:50  4  02:22 19  01:42  2  05:02  2  06:37 28  04:23  1                                01:23  2  00:50  3  00:23  5
                                                  00:12     00:23     01:21     00:29     01:11     02:54    -01:24                                   00:19     00:04     00:08   
 8. Ilze Kažociņa             00:37:28 17:38:53   01:54  8  03:47  6  06:07  7  08:07  6  17:12 12  20:56 10  26:14  8  31:06  8  32:55  8  34:11  8  35:59  8  37:02  8  37:28  8 00:37:28
    1128                           W40B           01:54  8  01:53  5  02:20 18  02:00  4  09:05 24  03:44  2  05:18  4  04:52 21  01:49  2  01:16  8  01:48  8  01:03 20  00:26 12
                                                  00:33     00:26     01:19     00:47     05:14     00:01    -00:29    -00:06     00:07     00:28     00:44     00:17     00:11   
 9. Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         00:38:19 15:52:41   02:00 13  04:19 10  06:16 11  09:06 11  16:07  9  20:54  9  26:44  9  31:18  9  33:28  9  34:49  9  36:50  9  37:50  9  38:19  9 00:38:19
     745 Ozons                     W50            02:00 13  02:19 17  01:57 12  02:50 24  07:01 13  04:47 13  05:50 10  04:34 13  02:10  6  01:21  9  02:01 18  01:00 18  00:29 20
                                                  00:39     00:52     00:56     01:37     03:10     01:04     00:03    -00:24     00:28     00:33     00:57     00:14     00:14   
10. Velga Zaļaiskalns         00:38:25 17:18:34   02:41 25  04:40 14  06:18 12  09:01 10  17:39 15  21:26 14  27:34 13  31:49 12  34:12 13  35:18 11  37:08 10  37:58 10  38:25 10 00:38:25
      39 Mona                      W55            02:41 25  01:59  9  01:38  6  02:43 20  08:38 21  03:47  3  06:08 12  04:15  7  02:23 11  01:06  3  01:50 10  00:50  3  00:27 15
                                                  01:20     00:32     00:37     01:30     04:47     00:04     00:21    -00:43     00:41     00:18     00:46     00:04     00:12   
11. Ieva Lāce                 00:38:45 18:13:26   03:00 30  04:55 19  06:47 15  09:12 13  16:26 10  21:09 11  26:53 11  30:59  7  33:44 11  35:24 12  37:19 12  38:17 11  38:45 11 00:38:45
    1129 Auseklis IK               W45B           03:00 30  01:55  6  01:52  9  02:25 15  07:14 16  04:43 12  05:44  8  04:06  5  02:45 18  01:40 24  01:55 15  00:58 14  00:28 19
                                                  01:39     00:28     00:51     01:12     03:23     01:00    -00:03    -00:52     01:03     00:52     00:51     00:12     00:13   
12. Regīna Čūdere             00:38:59 17:39:06   01:51  5  03:46  5  05:41  4  07:49  5  17:21 13  21:18 12  26:46 10  31:20 10  33:39 10  35:17 10  37:10 11  38:29 12  38:59 12 00:38:59
    1084 Prizma                    W60            01:51  5  01:55  6  01:55 11  02:08  8  09:32 28  03:57  6  05:28  5  04:34 13  02:19  9  01:38 21  01:53 12  01:19 31  00:30 23
                                                  00:30     00:28     00:54     00:55     05:41     00:14    -00:19    -00:24     00:37     00:50     00:49     00:33     00:15   
12. Aija Grīnvalde            00:38:59 19:09:39   01:55 10  04:37 13  06:10  9  08:47  9  16:55 11  21:18 12  27:30 12  31:45 11  34:05 12  35:42 13  37:34 13  38:33 13  38:59 12 00:38:59
    2143                           W50            01:55 10  02:42 25  01:33  5  02:37 19  08:08 20  04:23  8  06:12 13  04:15  7  02:20 10  01:37 19  01:52 11  00:59 16  00:26 12
                                                  00:34     01:15     00:32     01:24     04:17     00:40     00:25    -00:43     00:38     00:49     00:48     00:13     00:11   
14. Mārtiņš Osis              00:40:41 16:01:46   02:23 20  04:40 14  06:44 14  09:07 12  15:22  8  20:03  8  29:21 14  33:25 13  35:43 14  37:07 14  39:00 14  40:08 14  40:41 14 00:40:41
     586 Seniors                   M75            02:23 20  02:17 15  02:04 13  02:23 13  06:15  8  04:41 11  09:18 30  04:04  4  02:18  8  01:24 11  01:53 12  01:08 26  00:33 28
                                                  01:02     00:50     01:03     01:10     02:24     00:58     03:31    -00:54     00:36     00:36     00:49     00:22     00:18   
15. Alise Linka               00:41:28 15:49:24   05:08 40  07:39 38  09:28 31  12:17 28  19:20 19  24:08 18  30:02 16  34:42 15  36:48 15  38:09 15  40:10 15  41:03 15  41:28 15 00:41:28
    1351 Ozons                     OPEN2          05:08 40  02:31 22  01:49  8  02:49 23  07:03 14  04:48 15  05:54 11  04:40 17  02:06  5  01:21  9  02:01 18  00:53  7  00:25  7
                                                  03:47     01:04     00:48     01:36     03:12     01:05     00:07    -00:18     00:24     00:33     00:57     00:07     00:10   
16. Antra Āriņa               00:42:29 17:10:14   02:38 24  05:07 21  07:34 22  10:09 17  17:59 17  23:05 15  29:51 15  34:30 14  36:59 16  39:01 16  40:54 16  41:59 16  42:29 16 00:42:29
     280 ind.                      W65            02:38 24  02:29 21  02:27 22  02:35 18  07:50 18  05:06 18  06:46 18  04:39 16  02:29 15  02:02 32  01:53 12  01:05 22  00:30 23
                                                  01:17     01:02     01:26     01:22     03:59     01:23     00:59    -00:19     00:47     01:14     00:49     00:19     00:15   
17. Ojārs Lietuvietis         00:44:15 18:07:07   02:25 21  05:22 25  07:45 23  10:15 18  17:38 14  23:13 16  30:20 17  36:44 17  39:08 17  40:46 17  42:49 17  43:48 17  44:15 17 00:44:15
      45 Sigulda                   M75            02:25 21  02:57 32  02:23 21  02:30 16  07:23 17  05:35 23  07:07 20  06:24 36  02:24 12  01:38 21  02:03 22  00:59 16  00:27 15
                                                  01:04     01:30     01:22     01:17     03:32     01:52     01:20     01:26     00:42     00:50     00:59     00:13     00:12   
18. Signe Hokonena            00:45:16 18:58:53   02:42 26  05:22 25  07:49 24  10:33 20  19:43 21  24:57 22  32:26 19  37:11 18  39:36 18  41:06 18  43:22 18  44:40 18  45:16 18 00:45:16
    1120 Auseklis IK               W40B           02:42 26  02:40 24  02:27 22  02:44 21  09:10 26  05:14 21  07:29 24  04:45 20  02:25 13  01:30 15  02:16 24  01:18 29  00:36 30
                                                  01:21     01:13     01:26     01:31     05:19     01:31     01:42    -00:13     00:43     00:42     01:12     00:32     00:21   
19. Dita Muceniece            00:45:20 18:43:56   02:12 18  06:46 34  09:08 28  11:21 24  17:54 16  24:36 21  31:02 18  35:26 16  40:31 20  42:09 21  44:05 21  44:55 19  45:20 19 00:45:20
    2002                           W50            02:12 18  04:34 37  02:22 19  02:13 10  06:33  9  06:42 30  06:26 17  04:24 11  05:05 35  01:38 21  01:56 16  00:50  3  00:25  7
                                                  00:51     03:07     01:21     01:00     02:42     02:59     00:39    -00:34     03:23     00:50     00:52     00:04     00:10   
20. Pēteris Novikovs          00:45:30 17:07:56   02:43 27  05:06 20  07:15 18  11:35 25  18:26 18  23:36 17  32:39 20  37:49 19  40:16 19  41:52 19  43:53 19  44:59 20  45:30 20 00:45:30
      43 Kāpa                      M75            02:43 27  02:23 20  02:09 15  04:20 36  06:51 12  05:10 19  09:03 28  05:10 24  02:27 14  01:36 18  02:01 18  01:06 24  00:31 25
                                                  01:22     00:56     01:08     03:07     03:00     01:27     03:16     00:12     00:45     00:48     00:57     00:20     00:16   
21. Liene Korņejeva           00:45:33 19:52:47   02:11 17  04:21 11  06:59 17  11:16 22  20:24 25  25:50 24  33:18 21  38:01 20  40:32 21  41:59 20  43:59 20  45:02 21  45:33 21 00:45:33
     574 Siguldas Takas            W40B           02:11 17  02:10 13  02:38 26  04:17 35  09:08 25  05:26 22  07:28 22  04:43 19  02:31 16  01:27 13  02:00 17  01:03 20  00:31 25
                                                  00:50     00:43     01:37     03:04     05:17     01:43     01:41    -00:15     00:49     00:39     00:56     00:17     00:16   
22. Markus Krūzs              00:49:37 18:21:05   02:08 15  04:13  9  06:07  7  09:24 14  22:37 29  27:47 27  34:47 26  40:48 25  44:29 25  46:00 25  48:09 23  49:16 23  49:37 22 00:49:37
    1159                           OPEN2          02:08 15  02:05 11  01:54 10  03:17 28  13:13 36  05:10 19  07:00 19  06:01 31  03:41 28  01:31 16  02:09 23  01:07 25  00:21  4
                                                  00:47     00:38     00:53     02:04     09:22     01:27     01:13     01:03     01:59     00:43     01:05     00:21     00:06   
23. Tamāra Kosmačeva          00:49:49 19:24:26   02:54 29  05:07 21  07:17 19  11:18 23  21:42 26  27:23 26  34:44 25  39:51 22  43:26 23  45:33 23  47:49 22  49:10 22  49:49 23 00:49:49
     756 Kāpa                      W60            02:54 29  02:13 14  02:10 16  04:01 33  10:24 30  05:41 24  07:21 21  05:07 23  03:35 25  02:07 34  02:16 24  01:21 32  00:39 33
                                                  01:33     00:46     01:09     02:48     06:33     01:58     01:34     00:09     01:53     01:19     01:12     00:35     00:24   
24. Uldis Rogulis             00:51:13 17:00:14   03:15 34  05:59 29  08:41 26  11:35 25  20:13 24  26:13 25  34:26 23  40:21 24  43:56 24  45:52 24  48:33 24  50:19 24  51:13 24 00:51:13
     740 Mona OK                   OPEN2          03:15 34  02:44 26  02:42 27  02:54 25  08:38 21  06:00 25  08:13 25  05:55 29  03:35 25  01:56 29  02:41 34  01:46 38  00:54 39
                                                  01:54     01:17     01:41     01:41     04:47     02:17     02:26     00:57     01:53     01:08     01:37     01:00     00:39   
25. Agnese Tupureina          00:51:30 17:42:39   02:36 23  04:54 18  10:31 33  13:02 29  20:05 23  24:33 19  34:38 24  39:05 21  45:58 26  47:59 26  50:15 25  51:05 25  51:30 25 00:51:30
    1425 Kāpa OK                   W45B           02:36 23  02:18 16  05:37 36  02:31 17  07:03 14  04:28 10  10:05 32  04:27 12  06:53 37  02:01 31  02:16 24  00:50  3  00:25  7
                                                  01:15     00:51     04:36     01:18     03:12     00:45     04:18    -00:31     05:11     01:13     01:12     00:04     00:10   
26. Helen Barker              00:51:56 17:42:34   02:32 22  04:52 17  10:40 34  13:04 30  19:41 20  24:33 19  34:25 22  40:07 23  43:24 22  45:10 22  50:29 26  51:29 26  51:56 26 00:51:56
     783 FVO                       W60            02:32 22  02:20 19  05:48 37  02:24 14  06:37 10  04:52 16  09:52 31  05:42 26  03:17 19  01:46 26  05:19 40  01:00 18  00:27 15
                                                  01:11     00:53     04:47     01:11     02:46     01:09     04:05     00:44     01:35     00:58     04:15     00:14     00:12   
27. Astrīda Celmiņa           00:53:12 17:06:15   01:54  8  07:29 37  12:00 36  14:06 33  19:58 22  24:59 23  36:24 27  41:05 26  48:35 28  50:10 27  51:59 27  52:54 27  53:12 27 00:53:12
     319 Auseklis                  W50            01:54  8  05:35 38  04:31 35  02:06  7  05:52  6  05:01 17  11:25 37  04:41 18  07:30 38  01:35 17  01:49  9  00:55 10  00:18  2
                                                  00:33     04:08     03:30     00:53     02:01     01:18     05:38    -00:17     05:48     00:47     00:45     00:09     00:03   
28. Marta Raituma             00:55:00 19:28:44   03:13 33  05:16 23  07:21 21  09:35 16  22:16 28  30:22 29  37:50 28  44:02 27  47:30 27  51:01 28  53:21 28  54:33 28  55:00 28 00:55:00
     307 Auseklis IK               OPEN2          03:13 33  02:03 10  02:05 14  02:14 12  12:41 34  08:06 34  07:28 22  06:12 32  03:28 22  03:31 39  02:20 28  01:12 28  00:27 15
                                                  01:52     00:36     01:04     01:01     08:50     04:23     01:41     01:14     01:46     02:43     01:16     00:26     00:12   
29. Ilze Gilla                00:57:12 19:08:41   03:11 32  06:00 30  08:46 27  12:07 27  24:47 32  31:09 30  41:15 30  47:00 28  50:52 29  52:45 29  55:17 29  56:35 29  57:12 29 00:57:12
     650 Auseklis                  W40B           03:11 32  02:49 28  02:46 30  03:21 29  12:40 33  06:22 27  10:06 34  05:45 27  03:52 30  01:53 28  02:32 31  01:18 29  00:37 31
                                                  01:50     01:22     01:45     02:08     08:49     02:39     04:19     00:47     02:10     01:05     01:28     00:32     00:22   
30. Māra Stabulniece          00:57:45 17:21:52   02:13 19  04:47 16  07:17 19  10:21 19  29:31 35  37:35 36  43:47 32  48:00 29  52:08 30  53:45 30  56:08 30  57:16 30  57:45 30 00:57:45
     843                           W65            02:13 19  02:34 23  02:30 24  03:04 26  19:10 38  08:04 33  06:12 13  04:13  6  04:08 32  01:37 19  02:23 30  01:08 26  00:29 20
                                                  00:52     01:07     01:29     01:51     15:19     04:21     00:25    -00:45     02:26     00:49     01:19     00:22     00:14   
31. Una Kārkliņa              01:00:06 17:35:30   01:53  6  04:02  8  06:33 13  10:49 21  22:05 27  31:38 31  45:31 35  52:07 34  55:25 34  56:51 33  58:35 32  59:32 31  60:06 31 01:00:06
    1030                           W40B           01:53  6  02:09 12  02:31 25  04:16 34  11:16 31  09:33 36  13:53 39  06:36 37  03:18 20  01:26 12  01:44  6  00:57 12  00:34 29
                                                  00:32     00:42     01:30     03:03     07:25     05:50     08:06     01:38     01:36     00:38     00:40     00:11     00:19   
32. Aija Andersone            01:00:20 15:35:38   04:20 39  07:11 36  10:26 32  14:00 32  26:24 34  33:34 33  43:53 34  49:11 30  53:30 31  55:40 31  58:17 31  59:43 32  60:20 32 01:00:20
     188 Seniors                   W75            04:20 39  02:51 30  03:15 32  03:34 31  12:24 32  07:10 31  10:19 36  05:18 25  04:19 33  02:10 35  02:37 33  01:26 33  00:37 31
                                                  02:59     01:24     02:14     02:21     08:33     03:27     04:32     00:20     02:37     01:22     01:33     00:40     00:22   
33. Vita Rudzīte              01:02:13 18:44:29   03:09 31  06:27 32  09:12 29  14:53 35  24:24 31  33:06 32  43:12 31  49:30 31  54:11 32  56:30 32  59:37 33  61:21 33  62:13 33 01:02:13
    1062                           W50            03:09 31  03:18 33  02:45 28  05:41 39  09:31 27  08:42 35  10:06 34  06:18 34  04:41 34  02:19 36  03:07 38  01:44 37  00:52 37
                                                  01:48     01:51     01:44     04:28     05:40     04:59     04:19     01:20     02:59     01:31     02:03     00:58     00:37   
34. Irina Stupāne             01:02:44 17:39:32   03:15 34  06:05 31  13:52 37  16:58 36  25:01 33  35:10 34  43:50 33  49:35 32  54:55 33  57:27 34  60:23 34  61:56 34  62:44 34 01:02:44
    1053                           W65            03:15 34  02:50 29  07:47 38  03:06 27  08:03 19  10:09 38  08:40 26  05:45 27  05:20 36  02:32 37  02:56 36  01:33 36  00:48 36
                                                  01:54     01:23     06:46     01:53     04:12     06:26     02:53     00:47     03:38     01:44     01:52     00:47     00:33   
35. Ieva Pētersone            01:04:41 18:48:07   03:36 38  07:04 35  10:58 35  18:03 37  30:45 38  37:22 35  46:23 36  52:45 35  56:16 35  58:02 35  61:49 35  63:43 35  64:41 35 01:04:41
    1133 Auseklis                  W45B           03:36 38  03:28 35  03:54 34  07:05 40  12:42 35  06:37 28  09:01 27  06:22 35  03:31 24  01:46 26  03:47 39  01:54 40  00:58 40
                                                  02:15     02:01     02:53     05:52     08:51     02:54     03:14     01:24     01:49     00:58     02:43     01:08     00:43   
36. Ilda Pāna                 01:09:20 17:26:48   03:35 37  06:27 32  09:20 30  14:14 34  30:07 37  40:45 38  50:50 37  57:02 36  60:43 36  64:15 37  67:09 37  68:37 36  69:20 36 01:09:20
    1585 Kurmis OK                 W75            03:35 37  02:52 31  02:53 31  04:54 37  15:53 37  10:38 39  10:05 32  06:12 32  03:41 28  03:32 40  02:54 35  01:28 35  00:43 34
                                                  02:14     01:25     01:52     03:41     12:02     06:55     04:18     01:14     01:59     02:44     01:50     00:42     00:28   
37. Leonora Makarova          01:09:31 18:00:54   02:48 28  05:35 28  08:20 25  13:34 31  23:41 30  30:02 28  39:09 29  50:04 33  61:59 37  63:59 36  66:55 36  68:46 37  69:31 37 01:09:31
     600 Rīgas Satiksme            W70            02:48 28  02:47 27  02:45 28  05:14 38  10:07 29  06:21 26  09:07 29  10:55 39  11:55 39  02:00 30  02:56 36  01:51 39  00:45 35
                                                  01:27     01:20     01:44     04:01     06:16     02:38     03:20     05:57     10:13     01:12     01:52     01:05     00:30   
38. Ilvija Strikauska         01:10:23 19:25:16   01:57 11  05:17 24  17:09 38  21:05 38  30:01 36  39:49 37  53:27 38  60:53 37  64:23 38  66:27 38  68:46 38  69:51 38  70:23 38 01:10:23
    1427 Kāpa OK                   W45B           01:57 11  03:20 34  11:52 40  03:56 32  08:56 23  09:48 37  13:38 38  07:26 38  03:30 23  02:04 33  02:19 27  01:05 22  00:32 27
                                                  00:36     01:53     10:51     02:43     05:05     06:05     07:51     02:28     01:48     01:16     01:15     00:19     00:17   
39. Evita Eiduka              01:14:47 17:04:32   01:59 12  09:36 39  20:39 39  22:41 39  46:49 39  54:51 39  61:03 39  65:25 38  69:25 39  71:08 39  73:30 39  74:23 39  74:47 39 01:14:47
    1407                           W40B           01:59 12  07:37 39  11:03 39  02:02  5  24:08 40  08:02 32  06:12 13  04:22 10  04:00 31  01:43 25  02:22 29  00:53  7  00:24  6
                                                  00:38     06:10     10:02     00:49     20:17     04:19     00:25    -00:36     02:18     00:55     01:18     00:07     00:09   
40. Sandija Stanke            01:52:49 15:43:17   03:32 36  21:49 40  25:16 40  28:02 40  48:17 40  68:54 40  95:26 40 101:22 39 104:59 40 107:55 40 110:31 40 111:57 40 112:49 40 01:52:49
    1185 Auseklis                  W45B           03:32 36  18:17 40  03:27 33  02:46 22  20:15 39  20:37 40  26:32 40  05:56 30  03:37 27  02:56 38  02:36 32  01:26 33  00:52 37
                                                  02:11     16:50     02:26     01:33     16:24     16:54     20:45     00:58     01:55     02:08     01:32     00:40     00:37   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:21     01:27     01:01     01:13     03:51     03:43     04:23     03:14     01:42     00:48     01:04     00:41     00:15   00:24:43

#4 Distance (W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A,M60,M65,M70,OPEN3): 13 KP 4610 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 35)   3.( 33)   4.( 38)   5.( 42)   6.( 40)   7.( 45)   8.( 43)   9.( 49)  10.( 47)  11.( 36)  12.( 32)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kristiāna Šaško           00:29:09 19:24:14   01:30  1  04:49  1  06:33  1  07:49  1  12:23  1  14:44  1  18:23  1  20:30  1  21:40  1  23:06  1  26:07  1  27:00  1  28:50  1  29:09  1 00:29:09
       7 Ozons                     W16            01:30  1  03:19  3  01:44  1  01:16  1  04:34  1  02:21  1  03:39  1  02:07  1  01:10  3  01:26  1  03:01  1  00:53  3  01:50  1  00:19  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Valerijs Pohomovs         00:32:17 18:51:39   01:51 14  05:19  7  07:14  4  08:49  5  13:53  2  16:33  2  20:23  2  23:03  2  24:18  2  25:57  2  29:08  2  29:57  2  31:53  2  32:17  2 00:32:17
      19 Moduls                    M70            01:51 14  03:28  7  01:55  3  01:35  8  05:04  2  02:40  5  03:50  2  02:40 11  01:15  7  01:39  3  03:11  2  00:49  1  01:56  3  00:24 13
                                                  00:21     00:09     00:11     00:19     00:30     00:19     00:11     00:33     00:05     00:13     00:10    -00:04     00:06     00:05   
 3. Līva Cera                 00:33:56 19:27:18   01:40  6  05:08  4  07:14  4  08:48  4  14:27  3  17:00  3  21:10  3  24:02  3  25:04  3  27:05  3  30:36  3  31:33  3  33:36  3  33:56  3 00:33:56
     180 Auseklis IK               W18            01:40  6  03:28  7  02:06  9  01:34  7  05:39  5  02:33  3  04:10  7  02:52 21  01:02  1  02:01 14  03:31  9  00:57  5  02:03  6  00:20  5
                                                  00:10     00:09     00:22     00:18     01:05     00:12     00:31     00:45    -00:08     00:35     00:30     00:04     00:13     00:01   
 4. Astra Šauere              00:35:26 20:00:01   01:34  2  05:01  3  07:13  3  08:59  6  14:58  5  17:52  6  22:09  5  24:47  5  26:08  5  27:47  4  31:44  4  32:50  4  35:00  4  35:26  4 00:35:26
    1175                           W45A           01:34  2  03:27  6  02:12 17  01:46 18  05:59  8  02:54 13  04:17  8  02:38 10  01:21 12  01:39  3  03:57 21  01:06 13  02:10 12  00:26 20
                                                  00:04     00:08     00:28     00:30     01:25     00:33     00:38     00:31     00:11     00:13     00:56     00:13     00:20     00:07   
 5. Jānis Eglītis             00:36:58 18:47:07   02:04 21  05:53 18  07:57 14  10:40 19  17:21 17  20:02 15  24:04 11  26:37 10  27:49  7  30:23  7  33:38  6  34:28  5  36:34  5  36:58  5 00:36:58
     974 Auseklis                  M65            02:04 21  03:49 16  02:04  7  02:43 29  06:41 18  02:41  6  04:02  4  02:33  7  01:12  5  02:34 30  03:15  3  00:50  2  02:06  9  00:24 13
                                                  00:34     00:30     00:20     01:27     02:07     00:20     00:23     00:26     00:02     01:08     00:14    -00:03     00:16     00:05   
 6. Baiba Kaškina             00:37:17 17:33:05   01:49 12  05:29 10  07:36 10  09:14  8  15:23  8  18:22  9  23:15  6  26:02  6  27:35  6  29:26  5  33:18  5  34:28  5  36:53  6  37:17  6 00:37:17
     751 Baltie Zalkši             W40A           01:49 12  03:40 13  02:07 10  01:38 10  06:09 13  02:59 16  04:53 15  02:47 17  01:33 20  01:51  9  03:52 18  01:10 16  02:25 24  00:24 13
                                                  00:19     00:21     00:23     00:22     01:35     00:38     01:14     00:40     00:23     00:25     00:51     00:17     00:35     00:05   
 7. Valentīna Grasmane        00:37:55 19:30:49   01:35  3  04:55  2  06:59  2  08:42  3  15:25  9  17:52  6  24:02 10  26:33  9  28:24 10  31:08 10  34:30  8  35:26  7  37:31  7  37:55  7 00:37:55
     262                           W45A           01:35  3  03:20  4  02:04  7  01:43 15  06:43 21  02:27  2  06:10 31  02:31  5  01:51 26  02:44 35  03:22  5  00:56  4  02:05  8  00:24 13
                                                  00:05     00:01     00:20     00:27     02:09     00:06     02:31     00:24     00:41     01:18     00:21     00:03     00:15     00:05   
 8. Vita Skuja                00:38:15 17:31:39   01:42  8  05:49 17  07:46 12  09:16  9  15:03  6  17:41  5  21:48  4  24:30  4  25:58  4  31:08 10  34:38 11  35:40  8  37:51  8  38:15  8 00:38:15
     704 De Niro SK                W40A           01:42  8  04:07 22  01:57  4  01:30  5  05:47  7  02:38  4  04:07  6  02:42 14  01:28 16  05:10 41  03:30  8  01:02  8  02:11 14  00:24 13
                                                  00:12     00:48     00:13     00:14     01:13     00:17     00:28     00:35     00:18     03:44     00:29     00:09     00:21     00:05   
 9. Uģis Kaupmanis            00:38:31 17:32:08   01:41  7  05:45 12  07:43 11  09:22 11  15:37 11  18:45 12  23:25  7  26:12  7  28:35 11  30:45  9  34:37 10  35:41  9  38:03  9  38:31  9 00:38:31
     177 Rīgas Satiksme            M65            01:41  7  04:04 21  01:58  5  01:39 11  06:15 15  03:08 22  04:40 12  02:47 17  02:23 35  02:10 24  03:52 18  01:04 11  02:22 22  00:28 27
                                                  00:11     00:45     00:14     00:23     01:41     00:47     01:01     00:40     01:13     00:44     00:51     00:11     00:32     00:09   
10. Ilona Frīdmane            00:38:46 19:21:41   01:37  4  05:14  6  07:17  6  08:40  2  16:49 14  19:37 14  23:36  8  26:27  8  27:57  8  30:28  8  34:09  7  36:07 11  38:26 12  38:46 10 00:38:46
     996                           W40A           01:37  4  03:37 11  02:03  6  01:23  3  08:09 34  02:48  8  03:59  3  02:51 20  01:30 17  02:31 29  03:41 13  01:58 40  02:19 21  00:20  5
                                                  00:07     00:18     00:19     00:07     03:35     00:27     00:20     00:44     00:20     01:05     00:40     01:05     00:29     00:01   
11. Dace Goško                00:38:49 18:41:41   02:31 38  06:17 24  08:43 22  11:15 21  18:51 20  21:39 19  26:04 17  28:38 18  29:57 16  31:32 13  35:07 12  36:13 12  38:25 11  38:49 11 00:38:49
    1368 Auseklis IK               W35B           02:31 38  03:46 15  02:26 23  02:32 27  07:36 28  02:48  8  04:25  9  02:34  9  01:19 10  01:35  2  03:35 11  01:06 13  02:12 15  00:24 13
                                                  01:01     00:27     00:42     01:16     03:02     00:27     00:46     00:27     00:09     00:09     00:34     00:13     00:22     00:05   
11. Evija Karlsone            00:38:49 18:02:52   01:48 11  05:48 16  07:58 15  09:35 13  15:41 12  18:44 11  23:45  9  26:54 11  28:16  9  30:19  6  34:32  9  35:47 10  38:19 10  38:49 11 00:38:49
      44 Ozons                     W45A           01:48 11  04:00 18  02:10 16  01:37  9  06:06 11  03:03 19  05:01 19  03:09 26  01:22 14  02:03 20  04:13 25  01:15 21  02:32 28  00:30 32
                                                  00:18     00:41     00:26     00:21     01:32     00:42     01:22     01:02     00:12     00:37     01:12     00:22     00:42     00:11   
13. Ingūna Naika              00:38:51 19:11:46   02:31 38  05:41 11  07:48 13  09:08  7  14:30  4  17:38  4  26:02 16  28:23 15  29:34 13  31:35 14  35:09 13  36:19 13  38:29 13  38:51 13 00:38:51
    1386                           W45A           02:31 38  03:10  1  02:07 10  01:20  2  05:22  3  03:08 22  08:24 38  02:21  2  01:11  4  02:01 14  03:34 10  01:10 16  02:10 12  00:22  9
                                                  01:01    -00:09     00:23     00:04     00:48     00:47     04:45     00:14     00:01     00:35     00:33     00:17     00:20     00:03   
14. Aivars Rudzītis           00:39:27 17:46:11   01:45 10  05:10  5  07:19  7  09:27 12  15:33 10  18:41 10  24:50 12  27:19 12  29:13 12  31:17 12  35:32 14  36:54 14  39:06 14  39:27 14 00:39:27
     414 Rīgas Satiksme            M60            01:45 10  03:25  5  02:09 14  02:08 22  06:06 11  03:08 22  06:09 30  02:29  4  01:54 28  02:04 22  04:15 28  01:22 27  02:12 15  00:21  8
                                                  00:15     00:06     00:25     00:52     01:32     00:47     02:30     00:22     00:44     00:38     01:14     00:29     00:22     00:02   
15. Evija Šveca               00:39:36 19:11:00   03:07 43  06:24 25  08:13 17  09:37 14  15:04  7  18:03  8  26:11 18  28:37 17  29:58 17  32:19 17  35:35 15  37:17 15  39:14 15  39:36 15 00:39:36
    1241 Eko O                     W45A           03:07 43  03:17  2  01:49  2  01:24  4  05:27  4  02:59 16  08:08 37  02:26  3  01:21 12  02:21 26  03:16  4  01:42 36  01:57  4  00:22  9
                                                  01:37    -00:02     00:05     00:08     00:53     00:38     04:29     00:19     00:11     00:55     00:15     00:49     00:07     00:03   
16. Ilze Berga                00:39:55 19:28:54   01:53 16  05:22  8  07:31  8  09:19 10  20:31 31  23:23 28  27:27 23  30:00 22  31:09 21  32:55 20  36:18 17  37:17 15  39:29 16  39:55 16 00:39:55
      30 Saldus OK                 W35B           01:53 16  03:29  9  02:09 14  01:48 19  11:12 42  02:52 11  04:04  5  02:33  7  01:09  2  01:46  6  03:23  6  00:59  6  02:12 15  00:26 20
                                                  00:23     00:10     00:25     00:32     06:38     00:31     00:25     00:26    -00:01     00:20     00:22     00:06     00:22     00:07   
17. Toms Sīlis                00:40:00 18:40:03   02:06 22  05:46 14  11:06 34  12:45 29  18:58 23  21:52 22  26:47 22  30:00 22  31:32 23  33:22 23  36:51 23  37:50 20  39:42 17  40:00 17 00:40:00
     528 Auseklis                  OPEN3          02:06 22  03:40 13  05:20 39  01:39 11  06:13 14  02:54 13  04:55 17  03:13 30  01:32 19  01:50  7  03:29  7  00:59  6  01:52  2  00:18  2
                                                  00:36     00:21     03:36     00:23     01:39     00:33     01:16     01:06     00:22     00:24     00:28     00:06     00:02    -00:01   
18. Valdis Stupāns            00:40:18 17:45:10   01:52 15  06:14 22  08:36 19  10:33 17  17:09 15  20:39 16  25:20 14  28:18 14  30:07 18  32:10 16  36:29 19  37:42 19  40:00 21  40:18 18 00:40:18
    1054                           M65            01:52 15  04:22 25  02:22 20  01:57 21  06:36 17  03:30 30  04:41 13  02:58 23  01:49 25  02:03 20  04:19 29  01:13 18  02:18 19  00:18  2
                                                  00:22     01:03     00:38     00:41     02:02     01:09     01:02     00:51     00:39     00:37     01:18     00:20     00:28    -00:01   
18. Sandija Šēnberga          00:40:18 19:20:46   01:54 17  05:56 19  08:09 16  10:31 16  16:34 13  19:35 13  24:59 13  28:03 13  29:34 13  32:04 15  36:13 16  37:27 17  39:52 18  40:18 18 00:40:18
    2037                           W45A           01:54 17  04:02 19  02:13 18  02:22 26  06:03 10  03:01 18  05:24 22  03:04 24  01:31 18  02:30 28  04:09 22  01:14 19  02:25 24  00:26 20
                                                  00:24     00:43     00:29     01:06     01:29     00:40     01:45     00:57     00:21     01:04     01:08     00:21     00:35     00:07   
20. Andris Tauvens            00:40:21 19:06:17   01:42  8  06:09 20  08:17 18  11:25 22  17:51 18  20:54 18  25:48 15  28:33 16  29:53 15  32:29 19  36:19 18  37:28 18  39:59 20  40:21 20 00:40:21
       8 Kurmis                    M70            01:42  8  04:27 26  02:08 12  03:08 35  06:26 16  03:03 19  04:54 16  02:45 16  01:20 11  02:36 31  03:50 16  01:09 15  02:31 27  00:22  9
                                                  00:12     01:08     00:24     01:52     01:52     00:42     01:15     00:38     00:10     01:10     00:49     00:16     00:41     00:03   
20. Linda Sīle                00:40:21 18:39:58   02:08 25  05:45 12  11:00 33  12:44 28  18:45 19  21:41 20  26:43 20  29:37 21  31:16 22  33:01 21  36:50 22  37:53 21  39:56 19  40:21 20 00:40:21
     529                           W40A           02:08 25  03:37 11  05:15 38  01:44 16  06:01  9  02:56 15  05:02 20  02:54 22  01:39 23  01:45  5  03:49 15  01:03 10  02:03  6  00:25 19
                                                  00:38     00:18     03:31     00:28     01:27     00:35     01:23     00:47     00:29     00:19     00:48     00:10     00:13     00:06   
22. Gunta Lebedoka            00:40:32 18:14:29   02:11 28  06:14 22  08:38 20  12:12 26  18:53 22  21:46 21  26:30 19  29:12 19  30:27 19  33:06 22  36:46 21  38:04 22  40:10 22  40:32 22 00:40:32
    1254 Kurmis OK                 W40A           02:11 28  04:03 20  02:24 22  03:34 39  06:41 18  02:53 12  04:44 14  02:42 14  01:15  7  02:39 34  03:40 12  01:18 22  02:06  9  00:22  9
                                                  00:41     00:44     00:40     02:18     02:07     00:32     01:05     00:35     00:05     01:13     00:39     00:25     00:16     00:03   
23. Elīna Veide               00:42:48 19:13:08   01:49 12  05:24  9  07:32  9  10:38 18  19:31 24  22:13 23  26:44 21  29:15 20  30:28 20  32:27 18  36:41 20  38:17 23  42:02 23  42:48 23 00:42:48
    1757 Stīvijs Vonders           W40A           01:49 12  03:35 10  02:08 12  03:06 34  08:53 39  02:42  7  04:31 10  02:31  5  01:13  6  01:59 12  04:14 27  01:36 33  03:45 44  00:46 44
                                                  00:19     00:16     00:24     01:50     04:19     00:21     00:52     00:24     00:03     00:33     01:13     00:43     01:55     00:27   
24. Andrejs Millers           00:43:26 17:30:24   01:54 17  05:46 14  13:13 40  14:43 35  21:33 33  24:46 33  29:22 27  32:02 27  34:05 26  35:56 26  39:39 24  40:43 24  43:00 24  43:26 24 00:43:26
      16                           M60            01:54 17  03:52 17  07:27 44  01:30  5  06:50 23  03:13 25  04:36 11  02:40 11  02:03 30  01:51  9  03:43 14  01:04 11  02:17 18  00:26 20
                                                  00:24     00:33     05:43     00:14     02:16     00:52     00:57     00:33     00:53     00:25     00:42     00:11     00:27     00:07   
25. Leila Bībere              00:44:29 19:06:09   02:07 23  06:38 27  12:09 38  14:19 34  19:59 27  23:04 26  30:58 30  33:39 30  34:57 28  36:59 28  40:49 28  41:51 27  44:09 26  44:29 25 00:44:29
    1174 Ulbroka                   W35B           02:07 23  04:31 27  05:31 40  02:10 23  05:40  6  03:05 21  07:54 36  02:41 13  01:18  9  02:02 16  03:50 16  01:02  8  02:18 19  00:20  5
                                                  00:37     01:12     03:47     00:54     01:06     00:44     04:15     00:34     00:08     00:36     00:49     00:09     00:28     00:01   
26. Anita Paidere             00:44:31 17:32:24   02:08 25  06:25 26  08:48 23  10:28 15  17:13 16  20:43 17  27:28 24  30:39 24  32:46 24  35:09 24  39:49 25  41:31 26  44:05 25  44:31 26 00:44:31
      95                           W45A           02:08 25  04:17 24  02:23 21  01:40 13  06:45 22  03:30 30  06:45 32  03:11 29  02:07 32  02:23 27  04:40 34  01:42 36  02:34 30  00:26 20
                                                  00:38     00:58     00:39     00:24     02:11     01:09     03:06     01:04     00:57     00:57     01:39     00:49     00:44     00:07   
27. Uldis Ždanovs             00:44:57 18:19:54   02:16 29  07:00 31  09:31 24  12:05 25  19:31 24  23:14 27  28:33 26  31:54 26  33:31 25  35:33 25  40:06 26  41:29 25  44:24 27  44:57 27 00:44:57
     322 OK KO                     M65            02:16 29  04:44 30  02:31 25  02:34 28  07:26 27  03:43 36  05:19 21  03:21 34  01:37 22  02:02 16  04:33 31  01:23 29  02:55 38  00:33 41
                                                  00:46     01:25     00:47     01:18     02:52     01:22     01:40     01:14     00:27     00:36     01:32     00:30     01:05     00:14   
28. Ilona Rozenberga          00:45:01 18:36:54   01:56 19  06:11 21  08:40 21  10:51 20  18:52 21  22:29 24  29:27 29  32:50 29  34:15 27  36:17 27  40:27 27  41:52 28  44:31 28  45:01 28 00:45:01
    1853                           W45A           01:56 19  04:15 23  02:29 24  02:11 25  08:01 32  03:37 33  06:58 33  03:23 36  01:25 15  02:02 16  04:10 23  01:25 30  02:39 32  00:30 32
                                                  00:26     00:56     00:45     00:55     03:27     01:16     03:19     01:16     00:15     00:36     01:09     00:32     00:49     00:11   
29. Katrīna Viļumsone         00:45:58 16:40:30   02:00 20  06:49 29  09:50 25  13:13 31  19:55 26  22:46 25  28:11 25  31:01 25  35:31 29  37:21 29  42:05 29  43:19 29  45:26 29  45:58 29 00:45:58
    1177 Jēkaba Ceļojumi           W35B           02:00 20  04:49 32  03:01 30  03:23 38  06:42 20  02:51 10  05:25 23  02:50 19  04:30 44  01:50  7  04:44 35  01:14 19  02:07 11  00:32 39
                                                  00:30     01:30     01:17     02:07     02:08     00:30     01:46     00:43     03:20     00:24     01:43     00:21     00:17     00:13   
30. Uldis Alksnis             00:47:09 16:40:11   02:17 30  07:23 33  10:05 30  13:20 32  20:23 29  23:48 30  29:23 28  32:32 28  35:43 30  37:49 30  42:37 30  43:56 30  46:39 30  47:09 30 00:47:09
     375 Jēkaba Ceļojumi           M70            02:17 30  05:06 33  02:42 26  03:15 36  07:03 26  03:25 27  05:35 28  03:09 26  03:11 43  02:06 23  04:48 37  01:19 24  02:43 34  00:30 32
                                                  00:47     01:47     00:58     01:59     02:29     01:04     01:56     01:02     02:01     00:40     01:47     00:26     00:53     00:11   
31. Aiga Priedniece           00:49:18 18:42:31   02:07 23  07:30 34  12:27 39  15:29 37  23:12 36  26:40 35  32:11 35  35:30 32  37:22 32  39:36 31  44:09 31  45:49 31  48:47 31  49:18 31 00:49:18
    1344 Auseklis                  W45A           02:07 23  05:23 37  04:57 37  03:02 33  07:43 30  03:28 28  05:31 26  03:19 33  01:52 27  02:14 25  04:33 31  01:40 35  02:58 40  00:31 37
                                                  00:37     02:04     03:13     01:46     03:09     01:07     01:52     01:12     00:42     00:48     01:32     00:47     01:08     00:12   
32. Santa Ozola-Tīruma        00:50:05 16:37:23   02:17 30  08:56 42  11:46 35  16:30 39  23:20 37  26:49 37  32:22 36  35:39 34  38:33 35  40:33 34  45:21 33  46:41 32  49:35 32  50:05 32 00:50:05
    1040                           W40A           02:17 30  06:39 43  02:50 27  04:44 40  06:50 23  03:29 29  05:33 27  03:17 32  02:54 41  02:00 13  04:48 37  01:20 25  02:54 37  00:30 32
                                                  00:47     03:20     01:06     03:28     02:16     01:08     01:54     01:10     01:44     00:34     01:47     00:27     01:04     00:11   
33. Andis Ozoliņš             00:50:12 19:00:48   02:23 33  07:44 36  10:50 32  13:33 33  21:14 32  24:44 32  31:56 33  35:54 35  37:50 33  40:27 33  46:04 34  47:22 33  49:46 33  50:12 33 00:50:12
    1108 Auseklis                  M70            02:23 33  05:21 36  03:06 31  02:43 29  07:41 29  03:30 30  07:12 34  03:58 38  01:56 29  02:37 33  05:37 40  01:18 22  02:24 23  00:26 20
                                                  00:53     02:02     01:22     01:27     03:07     01:09     03:33     01:51     00:46     01:11     02:36     00:25     00:34     00:07   
34. Anete Purvlīce            00:52:18 18:21:38   03:00 42  07:44 36  10:00 28  11:45 24  20:17 28  23:36 29  31:02 31  34:11 31  35:52 31  43:36 38  47:49 37  49:11 34  51:52 34  52:18 34 00:52:18
    1717 Bez Kompasa               W21B           03:00 42  04:44 30  02:16 19  01:45 17  08:32 36  03:19 26  07:26 35  03:09 26  01:41 24  07:44 43  04:13 25  01:22 27  02:41 33  00:26 20
                                                  01:30     01:25     00:32     00:29     03:58     00:58     03:47     01:02     00:31     06:18     01:12     00:29     00:51     00:07   
35. Laila Dubova              00:52:29 18:44:45   02:17 30  06:52 30  09:59 27  12:55 30  21:37 34  25:25 34  31:20 32  36:05 36  39:02 36  42:42 37  47:17 36  49:12 35  52:00 35  52:29 35 00:52:29
     102                           W45A           02:17 30  04:35 28  03:07 32  02:56 32  08:42 37  03:48 37  05:55 29  04:45 42  02:57 42  03:40 40  04:35 33  01:55 38  02:48 35  00:29 29
                                                  00:47     01:16     01:23     01:40     04:08     01:27     02:16     02:38     01:47     02:14     01:34     01:02     00:58     00:10   
36. Andrejs Āriņš             00:53:06 17:30:15   02:27 35  07:42 35  10:34 31  12:28 27  20:27 30  24:41 31  33:23 37  37:23 37  39:37 37  42:25 35  48:16 38  49:45 36  52:34 36  53:06 36 00:53:06
     347                           M70            02:27 35  05:15 35  02:52 28  01:54 20  07:59 31  04:14 40  08:42 41  04:00 39  02:14 33  02:48 37  05:51 41  01:29 31  02:49 36  00:32 39
                                                  00:57     01:56     01:08     00:38     03:25     01:53     05:03     01:53     01:04     01:22     02:50     00:36     00:59     00:13   
37. Inese Nāgele              00:53:44 19:14:11   02:24 34  07:07 32  10:02 29  16:13 38  23:04 35  26:41 36  32:10 34  35:32 33  38:23 34  40:19 32  44:30 32  50:38 37  53:13 37  53:44 37 00:53:44
     204                           W45A           02:24 34  04:43 29  02:55 29  06:11 43  06:51 25  03:37 33  05:29 25  03:22 35  02:51 39  01:56 11  04:11 24  06:08 44  02:35 31  00:31 37
                                                  00:54     01:24     01:11     04:55     02:17     01:16     01:50     01:15     01:41     00:30     01:10     05:15     00:45     00:12   
38. Baiba Vasara-Beķere       00:54:48 19:40:28   01:37  4  06:45 28  09:58 26  11:39 23  26:47 39  30:55 40  35:52 38  39:00 38  40:33 38  42:35 36  46:55 35  51:51 39  54:18 38  54:48 38 00:54:48
     571                           W35B           01:37  4  05:08 34  03:13 33  01:41 14  15:08 44  04:08 38  04:57 18  03:08 25  01:33 20  02:02 16  04:20 30  04:56 43  02:27 26  00:30 32
                                                  00:07     01:49     01:29     00:25     10:34     01:47     01:18     01:01     00:23     00:36     01:19     04:03     00:37     00:11   
39. Mudīte Zvaigzne           00:54:55 17:12:34   02:10 27  07:52 38  14:34 42  16:44 40  27:15 40  30:52 39  36:19 39  39:35 39  41:59 39  44:35 39  49:52 39  51:30 38  54:26 39  54:55 39 00:54:55
      57 Ozons                     W45A           02:10 27  05:42 38  06:42 42  02:10 23  10:31 40  03:37 33  05:27 24  03:16 31  02:24 36  02:36 31  05:17 39  01:38 34  02:56 39  00:29 29
                                                  00:40     02:23     04:58     00:54     05:57     01:16     01:48     01:09     01:14     01:10     02:16     00:45     01:06     00:10   
40. Duncan Barker             01:00:07 17:44:03   02:30 37  08:42 41  12:03 36  17:02 41  25:08 38  29:26 38  38:53 40  44:04 40  46:33 40  49:44 40  55:54 40  57:49 40  59:50 40  60:07 40 01:00:07
     694 FVO                       OPEN3          02:30 37  06:12 41  03:21 34  04:59 41  08:06 33  04:18 41  09:27 43  05:11 44  02:29 37  03:11 39  06:10 43  01:55 38  02:01  5  00:17  1
                                                  01:00     02:53     01:37     03:43     03:32     01:57     05:48     03:04     01:19     01:45     03:09     01:02     00:11    -00:02   
41. Līga Puriņa               01:04:02 18:26:05   02:29 36  08:15 39  12:05 37  15:21 36  27:37 41  32:41 41  41:13 41  45:51 41  48:10 41  54:18 43  59:02 42  60:23 41  63:34 41  64:02 41 01:04:02
    1163                           W45A           02:29 36  05:46 39  03:50 35  03:16 37  12:16 43  05:04 43  08:32 39  04:38 41  02:19 34  06:08 42  04:44 35  01:21 26  03:11 41  00:28 27
                                                  00:59     02:27     02:06     02:00     07:42     02:43     04:53     02:31     01:09     04:42     01:43     00:28     01:21     00:09   
42. Oskars Zīds               01:05:23 17:19:30   02:41 40  08:29 40  15:41 43  21:47 43  30:34 43  35:16 43  43:55 43  47:56 43  50:25 43  53:16 42  59:07 43  61:16 43  64:45 43  65:23 42 01:05:23
     808 Jēkaba Ceļojumi           M70            02:41 40  05:48 40  07:12 43  06:06 42  08:47 38  04:42 42  08:39 40  04:01 40  02:29 37  02:51 38  05:51 41  02:09 41  03:29 42  00:38 42
                                                  01:11     02:29     05:28     04:50     04:13     02:21     05:00     01:54     01:19     01:25     02:50     01:16     01:39     00:19   
43. Līva Šteinberga           01:05:28 17:56:07   02:55 41  09:57 44  14:30 41  17:16 42  28:17 42  33:31 42  42:46 42  47:44 42  49:49 42  52:34 41  58:51 41  61:01 42  64:44 42  65:28 43 01:05:28
    1525                           W21B           02:55 41  07:02 44  04:33 36  02:46 31  11:01 41  05:14 44  09:15 42  04:58 43  02:05 31  02:45 36  06:17 44  02:10 42  03:43 43  00:44 43
                                                  01:25     03:43     02:49     01:30     06:27     02:53     05:36     02:51     00:55     01:19     03:16     01:17     01:53     00:25   
44. Liene Zamure-Damberga     01:12:22 18:34:53   03:16 44  09:50 43  16:12 44  25:34 44  33:52 44  38:03 44  48:05 44  51:54 44  54:45 44  63:58 44  67:51 44  69:21 44  71:53 44  72:22 44 01:12:22
    1021 Lost boiz                 W21B           03:16 44  06:34 42  06:22 41  09:22 44  08:18 35  04:11 39  10:02 44  03:49 37  02:51 39  09:13 44  03:53 20  01:30 32  02:32 28  00:29 29
                                                  01:46     03:15     04:38     08:06     03:44     01:50     06:23     01:42     01:41     07:47     00:52     00:37     00:42     00:10   
    Līga Cera                 DQ       19:25:05   43:13 45                                                                                                                                   DQ
     131 Auseklis IK               W40A           43:13 45                                                                                                                                  
                                                  41:43                                                                                                                                     
Labākais laiks:                                   01:30     03:10     01:44     01:16     04:34     02:21     03:39     02:07     01:02     01:26     03:01     00:49     01:50     00:17   00:28:46

#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,W21A,W35A,M50,M55): 15 KP 6120 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 37)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.( 48)  14.( 50)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Mārtiņš Skujenieks        00:31:55 17:38:08   01:04  2  03:52  1  04:49  1  05:55  1  07:20  1  10:32  1  12:58  1  13:57  1  15:05  1  22:52  1  24:55  1  26:21  1  28:55  1  30:12  1  31:38  1  31:55  1 00:31:55
     582 Ozons                     M21AK          01:04  2  02:48  1  00:57  1  01:06  1  01:25  1  03:12  1  02:26  1  00:59  1  01:08  1  07:47 25  02:03  4  01:26  1  02:34  1  01:17  1  01:26  1  00:17  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kārlis Lauders            00:34:20 19:57:39   00:59  1  04:23  2  05:21  2  06:28  2  07:59  2  12:02  2  14:37  2  15:44  2  16:56  2  23:39  2  25:29  2  26:58  2  31:17  2  32:34  2  34:03  2  34:20  2 00:34:20
    1904 Arhitekti                 M21AK          00:59  1  03:24  6  00:58  2  01:07  2  01:31  2  04:03  3  02:35  2  01:07  2  01:12  3  06:43 15  01:50  1  01:29  2  04:19 17  01:17  1  01:29  3  00:17  2
                                                 -00:05     00:36     00:01     00:01     00:06     00:51     00:09     00:08     00:04    -01:04    -00:13     00:03     01:45     00:00     00:03     00:00   
 3. Ingus Klēģeris            00:36:58 18:28:32   01:10  3  06:18 27  08:27 32  09:35 25  11:38 22  15:15  8  18:00  6  19:09  5  20:18  4  25:27  3  27:52  4  29:28  3  32:44  3  35:14  4  36:40  3  36:58  3 00:36:58
     623                           M21AK          01:10  3  05:08 34  02:09 42  01:08  3  02:03 11  03:37  2  02:45  3  01:09  3  01:09  2  05:09  1  02:25 13  01:36  3  03:16  2  02:30 46  01:26  1  00:18  7
                                                  00:06     02:20     01:12     00:02     00:38     00:25     00:19     00:10     00:01    -02:38     00:22     00:10     00:42     01:13     00:00     00:01   
 4. Sergejs Šadrins           00:37:29 17:14:34   01:23 11  04:45  5  05:56  3  07:26  3  09:19  3  13:30  3  16:32  3  17:50  3  19:26  3  25:27  3  27:49  3  29:36  4  33:20  4  35:04  3  37:06  4  37:29  4 00:37:29
     519 Kāpa OK                   M55            01:23 11  03:22  4  01:11  3  01:30 16  01:53  4  04:11  4  03:02  7  01:18  8  01:36 15  06:01  5  02:22 12  01:47  9  03:44  7  01:44 15  02:02 20  00:23 23
                                                  00:19     00:34     00:14     00:24     00:28     00:59     00:36     00:19     00:28    -01:46     00:19     00:21     01:10     00:27     00:36     00:06   
 5. Reda Velde                00:38:36 17:28:55   01:30 19  05:14 13  06:31  9  08:03 12  10:03 11  14:35  5  17:52  5  19:10  6  20:35  6  26:47  6  28:54  5  30:50  5  34:41  5  36:18  5  38:15  5  38:36  5 00:38:36
     919 Ažuolas                   W35A           01:30 19  03:44 13  01:17  5  01:32 19  02:00  9  04:32  6  03:17 11  01:18  8  01:25  6  06:12  7  02:07  8  01:56 17  03:51  9  01:37  9  01:57 14  00:21 13
                                                  00:26     00:56     00:20     00:26     00:35     01:20     00:51     00:19     00:17    -01:35     00:04     00:30     01:17     00:20     00:31     00:04   
 6. Ģirts Goško               00:39:06 18:40:40   01:19  4  04:36  3  06:17  6  07:43  6  09:37  5  14:12  4  17:32  4  18:58  4  20:30  5  26:44  5  29:32  6  31:20  6  35:00  6  36:51  6  38:46  6  39:06  6 00:39:06
     293 Auseklis IK               M21AK          01:19  4  03:17  2  01:41 31  01:26  9  01:54  6  04:35  7  03:20 12  01:26 20  01:32 13  06:14  8  02:48 26  01:48 10  03:40  5  01:51 28  01:55 10  00:20 11
                                                  00:15     00:29     00:44     00:20     00:29     01:23     00:54     00:27     00:24    -01:33     00:45     00:22     01:06     00:34     00:29     00:03   
 7. Ivars Pucens              00:39:29 19:02:45   01:21  6  04:56  7  06:14  5  07:40  5  09:38  6  15:34 11  18:47  9  20:06  9  21:31  9  27:37  8  29:42  7  31:35  7  35:54  7  37:25  7  39:12  7  39:29  7 00:39:29
      31 Mona                      M55            01:21  6  03:35  8  01:18  7  01:26  9  01:58  7  05:56 33  03:13  9  01:19 10  01:25  6  06:06  6  02:05  7  01:53 15  04:19 17  01:31  3  01:47  7  00:17  2
                                                  00:17     00:47     00:21     00:20     00:33     02:44     00:47     00:20     00:17    -01:41     00:02     00:27     01:45     00:14     00:21     00:00   
 8. Gints Vītiņš              00:40:11 17:09:50   01:37 30  07:14 39  08:34 34  09:57 28  11:48 24  16:09 15  19:01 10  20:29 10  21:48 10  28:30  9  30:31  9  32:13  9  36:19  8  38:11  8  39:54  8  40:11  8 00:40:11
    1433                           M50            01:37 30  05:37 40  01:20  9  01:23  6  01:51  3  04:21  5  02:52  4  01:28 22  01:19  4  06:42 12  02:01  3  01:42  4  04:06 11  01:52 30  01:43  4  00:17  2
                                                  00:33     02:49     00:23     00:17     00:26     01:09     00:26     00:29     00:11    -01:05    -00:02     00:16     01:32     00:35     00:17     00:00   
 9. Ģirts Zīlišķis            00:40:54 19:00:10   01:22  8  05:14 13  06:31  9  07:54  8  09:52  7  14:46  6  18:01  7  19:22  7  20:48  7  26:47  6  30:04  8  31:48  8  36:57  9  38:39  9  40:33  9  40:54  9 00:40:54
    1354 Mona                      M55            01:22  8  03:52 15  01:17  5  01:23  6  01:58  7  04:54 11  03:15 10  01:21 12  01:26  8  05:59  4  03:17 42  01:44  7  05:09 41  01:42 13  01:54  9  00:21 13
                                                  00:18     01:04     00:20     00:17     00:33     01:42     00:49     00:22     00:18    -01:48     01:14     00:18     02:35     00:25     00:28     00:04   
10. Sandis Zukulis            00:41:45 19:28:32   01:21  6  04:41  4  06:05  4  07:27  4  09:20  4  19:17 34  22:15 27  23:28 27  24:51 23  30:24 14  32:35 13  34:19 12  37:55 12  39:28 12  41:23 10  41:45 10 00:41:45
    1632 Surikati                  M21AK          01:21  6  03:20  3  01:24 15  01:22  4  01:53  4  09:57 55  02:58  6  01:13  5  01:23  5  05:33  2  02:11  9  01:44  7  03:36  4  01:33  5  01:55 10  00:22 18
                                                  00:17     00:32     00:27     00:16     00:28     06:45     00:32     00:14     00:15    -02:14     00:08     00:18     01:02     00:16     00:29     00:05   
11. Uldis Svilāns             00:41:47 19:12:14   01:35 27  05:46 22  07:07 20  08:34 17  10:41 15  15:37 12  19:05 11  20:30 11  22:12 12  29:42 11  32:12 11  34:02 11  37:51 11  39:27 11  41:27 11  41:47 11 00:41:47
     311 OK Ogre                   M21AK          01:35 27  04:11 22  01:21 11  01:27 13  02:07 15  04:56 12  03:28 14  01:25 17  01:42 23  07:30 22  02:30 14  01:50 11  03:49  8  01:36  7  02:00 16  00:20 11
                                                  00:31     01:23     00:24     00:21     00:42     01:44     01:02     00:26     00:34    -00:17     00:27     00:24     01:15     00:19     00:34     00:03   
12. Igors Jamčuks             00:41:53 16:42:39   01:30 19  05:28 16  06:48 14  08:21 14  10:34 14  15:31 10  19:07 12  20:35 12  22:11 11  28:53 10  31:29 10  33:25 10  37:39 10  39:18 10  41:28 12  41:53 12 00:41:53
    2829 Auseklis                  M55            01:30 19  03:58 17  01:20  9  01:33 22  02:13 20  04:57 13  03:36 21  01:28 22  01:36 15  06:42 12  02:36 19  01:56 17  04:14 13  01:39 10  02:10 25  00:25 29
                                                  00:26     01:10     00:23     00:27     00:48     01:45     01:10     00:29     00:28    -01:05     00:33     00:30     01:40     00:22     00:44     00:08   
13. Ingmārs Vaiders           00:42:06 15:58:47   01:28 15  04:54  6  06:35 13  07:59 11  10:02 10  16:03 14  19:29 14  20:49 13  24:35 22  31:02 17  33:02 15  34:44 15  38:18 13  40:02 13  41:47 13  42:06 13 00:42:06
    4444 Kāpa OK                   M21AK          01:28 15  03:26  7  01:41 31  01:24  8  02:03 11  06:01 36  03:26 13  01:20 11  03:46 57  06:27  9  02:00  2  01:42  4  03:34  3  01:44 15  01:45  5  00:19  9
                                                  00:24     00:38     00:44     00:18     00:38     02:49     01:00     00:21     02:38    -01:20    -00:03     00:16     01:00     00:27     00:19     00:02   
14. Ainārs Skrubis            00:43:24 19:35:07   01:19  4  05:01  8  06:25  8  08:06 13  10:21 13  15:23  9  19:18 13  20:57 14  22:40 13  29:48 12  32:22 12  34:32 13  38:55 14  40:44 14  43:00 14  43:24 14 00:43:24
     316 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          M50            01:19  4  03:42 11  01:24 15  01:41 36  02:15 23  05:02 17  03:55 32  01:39 34  01:43 25  07:08 16  02:34 18  02:10 33  04:23 21  01:49 21  02:16 33  00:24 25
                                                  00:15     00:54     00:27     00:35     00:50     01:50     01:29     00:40     00:35    -00:39     00:31     00:44     01:49     00:32     00:50     00:07   
15. Algirda Mickuviene        00:43:38 16:55:50   01:25 12  05:03  9  06:31  9  07:57 10  09:58  9  16:44 20  20:36 19  22:00 18  23:36 17  30:08 13  33:09 16  35:00 16  39:07 15  41:15 15  43:15 15  43:38 15 00:43:38
    1042 OK Perkunas               W21A           01:25 12  03:38  9  01:28 18  01:26  9  02:01 10  06:46 47  03:52 30  01:24 15  01:36 15  06:32 10  03:01 33  01:51 13  04:07 12  02:08 40  02:00 16  00:23 23
                                                  00:21     00:50     00:31     00:20     00:36     03:34     01:26     00:25     00:28    -01:15     00:58     00:25     01:33     00:51     00:34     00:06   
16. Kaspars Beitāns           00:44:13 19:38:57   01:30 19  05:09 11  06:20  7  07:48  7  09:52  7  21:27 42  24:31 38  25:46 37  27:13 36  33:01 26  35:04 21  36:54 19  40:34 17  42:05 17  43:58 17  44:13 16 00:44:13
     338                           M50            01:30 19  03:39 10  01:11  3  01:28 14  02:04 13  11:35 56  03:04  8  01:15  7  01:27  9  05:48  3  02:03  4  01:50 11  03:40  5  01:31  3  01:53  8  00:15  1
                                                  00:26     00:51     00:14     00:22     00:39     08:23     00:38     00:16     00:19    -01:59     00:00     00:24     01:06     00:14     00:27    -00:02   
17. Alberts Lācis             00:44:18 19:11:48   01:28 15  05:13 12  07:16 21  08:46 21  11:14 18  16:11 16  20:33 18  22:04 19  23:56 18  30:38 16  33:17 17  35:29 17  39:52 16  41:41 16  43:54 16  44:18 17 00:44:18
     448 Purva Bridējs             M21AK          01:28 15  03:45 14  02:03 40  01:30 16  02:28 33  04:57 13  04:22 49  01:31 27  01:52 36  06:42 12  02:39 22  02:12 36  04:23 21  01:49 21  02:13 31  00:24 25
                                                  00:24     00:57     01:06     00:24     01:03     01:45     01:56     00:32     00:44    -01:05     00:36     00:46     01:49     00:32     00:47     00:07   
18. Kaspars Cers              00:45:08 19:30:27   01:22  8  05:05 10  06:34 12  07:56  9  10:07 12  14:52  7  18:20  8  19:41  8  21:08  8  30:27 15  32:44 14  34:35 14  41:32 19  43:06 19  44:51 18  45:08 18 00:45:08
     333 Auseklis IK               M21AK          01:22  8  03:43 12  01:29 20  01:22  4  02:11 17  04:45  9  03:28 14  01:21 12  01:27  9  09:19 45  02:17 10  01:51 13  06:57 53  01:34  6  01:45  5  00:17  2
                                                  00:18     00:55     00:32     00:16     00:46     01:33     01:02     00:22     00:19     01:32     00:14     00:25     04:23     00:17     00:19     00:00   
19. Kārlis Gobleja            00:45:46 19:38:17   01:38 32  05:42 20  07:04 18  08:42 19  10:56 16  16:18 17  20:04 16  21:36 16  23:29 16  31:20 18  34:44 19  37:06 20  41:34 20  43:10 20  45:21 19  45:46 19 00:45:46
    1317                           M50            01:38 32  04:04 19  01:22 14  01:38 29  02:14 22  05:22 23  03:46 26  01:32 29  01:53 39  07:51 27  03:24 47  02:22 43  04:28 28  01:36  7  02:11 27  00:25 29
                                                  00:34     01:16     00:25     00:32     00:49     02:10     01:20     00:33     00:45     00:04     01:21     00:56     01:54     00:19     00:45     00:08   
20. Edmunds Zvaigzne          00:45:49 17:17:09   01:36 28  05:44 21  07:05 19  08:45 20  11:00 17  15:57 13  19:29 14  20:57 14  22:41 14  31:59 19  34:43 18  36:50 18  41:09 18  43:00 18  45:22 20  45:49 20 00:45:49
      58 A2                        M55            01:36 28  04:08 20  01:21 11  01:40 31  02:15 23  04:57 13  03:32 18  01:28 22  01:44 27  09:18 44  02:44 24  02:07 28  04:19 17  01:51 28  02:22 41  00:27 40
                                                  00:32     01:20     00:24     00:34     00:50     01:45     01:06     00:29     00:36     01:31     00:41     00:41     01:45     00:34     00:56     00:10   
21. Zaiga Ozoliņa             00:46:02 18:32:43   01:31 22  07:23 41  09:39 39  11:10 38  13:34 36  19:10 33  22:44 31  24:09 30  25:47 30  32:22 22  35:19 22  37:21 22  41:37 21  43:26 21  45:37 21  46:02 21 00:46:02
     271 Kāpa OK                   W35A           01:31 22  05:52 43  02:16 44  01:31 18  02:24 31  05:36 26  03:34 19  01:25 17  01:38 18  06:35 11  02:57 30  02:02 23  04:16 14  01:49 21  02:11 27  00:25 29
                                                  00:27     03:04     01:19     00:25     00:59     02:24     01:08     00:26     00:30    -01:12     00:54     00:36     01:42     00:32     00:45     00:08   
22. Laura Berķe               00:46:28 18:16:40   01:43 36  08:01 43  09:19 37  10:56 36  13:07 34  18:23 25  21:54 26  23:19 26  25:03 26  32:57 25  35:28 25  37:38 25  42:07 22  43:55 22  46:07 22  46:28 22 00:46:28
     315 Auseklis                  W21A           01:43 36  06:18 46  01:18  7  01:37 28  02:11 17  05:16 21  03:31 17  01:25 17  01:44 27  07:54 28  02:31 15  02:10 33  04:29 29  01:48 19  02:12 30  00:21 13
                                                  00:39     03:30     00:21     00:31     00:46     02:04     01:05     00:26     00:36     00:07     00:28     00:44     01:55     00:31     00:46     00:04   
23. Jānis Lazdāns             00:46:48 18:43:38   01:52 44  06:08 24  07:51 25  09:52 26  12:51 32  18:47 30  22:39 30  24:05 29  25:44 29  32:55 24  35:27 24  37:26 23  42:21 23  44:25 23  46:26 23  46:48 23 00:46:48
     205 Auseklis                  M50            01:52 44  04:16 24  01:43 34  02:01 52  02:59 45  05:56 33  03:52 30  01:26 20  01:39 19  07:11 18  02:32 17  01:59 22  04:55 37  02:04 37  02:01 18  00:22 18
                                                  00:48     01:28     00:46     00:55     01:34     02:44     01:26     00:27     00:31    -00:36     00:29     00:33     02:21     00:47     00:35     00:05   
24. Igors Kozlovs             00:46:58 19:21:48   01:31 22  07:08 37  09:47 41  11:23 39  13:42 37  18:53 31  22:28 28  23:42 28  25:12 28  33:22 29  36:34 29  38:29 30  42:55 28  44:45 27  46:40 25  46:58 24 00:46:58
     673                           M55            01:31 22  05:37 40  02:39 49  01:36 26  02:19 25  05:11 19  03:35 20  01:14  6  01:30 12  08:10 32  03:12 38  01:55 16  04:26 24  01:50 26  01:55 10  00:18  7
                                                  00:27     02:49     01:42     00:30     00:54     01:59     01:09     00:15     00:22     00:23     01:09     00:29     01:52     00:33     00:29     00:01   
25. Gustavs Grasmanis         00:47:07 19:30:19   01:22  8  05:16 15  06:50 15  08:24 15  11:28 20  16:19 18  20:15 17  21:39 17  23:22 15  34:17 33  36:21 28  38:17 27  42:36 26  44:26 24  46:39 24  47:07 25 00:47:07
     300                           M16            01:22  8  03:54 16  01:34 26  01:34 23  03:04 47  04:51 10  03:56 34  01:24 15  01:43 25  10:55 54  02:04  6  01:56 17  04:19 17  01:50 26  02:13 31  00:28 44
                                                  00:18     01:06     00:37     00:28     01:39     01:39     01:30     00:25     00:35     03:08     00:01     00:30     01:45     00:33     00:47     00:11   
26. Jānis Nāgelis             00:47:16 18:43:19   01:50 41  07:30 42  09:27 38  11:09 37  13:19 35  19:01 32  22:50 33  24:11 31  26:10 32  33:38 32  36:15 27  38:19 28  42:57 29  44:42 26  46:52 27  47:16 26 00:47:16
     267 Mona                      M55            01:50 41  05:40 42  01:57 38  01:42 38  02:10 16  05:42 29  03:49 28  01:21 12  01:59 43  07:28 21  02:37 20  02:04 25  04:38 32  01:45 17  02:10 25  00:24 25
                                                  00:46     02:52     01:00     00:36     00:45     02:30     01:23     00:22     00:51    -00:19     00:34     00:38     02:04     00:28     00:44     00:07   
27. Aldis Grasmanis           00:47:17 19:30:17   01:29 17  05:30 17  07:00 16  08:35 18  11:37 21  16:52 21  20:47 21  22:15 20  24:03 20  33:02 27  35:44 26  38:09 26  42:35 24  44:39 25  46:50 26  47:17 27 00:47:17
     263                           M55            01:29 17  04:01 18  01:30 22  01:35 24  03:02 46  05:15 20  03:55 32  01:28 22  01:48 31  08:59 42  02:42 23  02:25 45  04:26 24  02:04 37  02:11 27  00:27 40
                                                  00:25     01:13     00:33     00:29     01:37     02:03     01:29     00:29     00:40     01:12     00:39     00:59     01:52     00:47     00:45     00:10   
28. Līga Berķe                00:47:18 18:19:16   01:49 39  07:08 37  08:32 33  10:10 34  12:22 26  17:23 23  21:39 25  23:10 24  24:51 23  32:28 23  36:53 33  38:50 31  43:07 31  44:50 28  46:59 28  47:18 28 00:47:18
    1223 Briksnis                  W35A           01:49 39  05:19 35  01:24 15  01:38 29  02:12 19  05:01 16  04:16 42  01:31 27  01:41 21  07:37 23  04:25 53  01:57 20  04:17 16  01:43 14  02:09 24  00:19  9
                                                  00:45     02:31     00:27     00:32     00:47     01:49     01:50     00:32     00:33    -00:10     02:22     00:31     01:43     00:26     00:43     00:02   
29. Madara Brice              00:47:53 16:18:43   01:37 30  05:50 23  07:19 22  08:59 22  11:19 19  16:23 19  20:41 20  22:20 21  24:12 21  32:01 20  34:54 20  37:09 21  42:58 30  44:59 29  47:25 29  47:53 29 00:47:53
       0 x30                       W21A           01:37 30  04:13 23  01:29 20  01:40 31  02:20 26  05:04 18  04:18 45  01:39 34  01:52 36  07:49 26  02:53 28  02:15 40  05:49 48  02:01 36  02:26 43  00:28 44
                                                  00:33     01:25     00:32     00:34     00:55     01:52     01:52     00:40     00:44     00:02     00:50     00:49     03:15     00:44     01:00     00:11   
30. Aiga Kalniņa              00:48:20 16:16:31   01:31 22  06:32 31  08:26 31  09:58 30  12:03 25  18:04 24  21:33 24  23:16 25  24:56 25  32:15 21  35:24 23  37:32 24  42:41 27  46:00 33  47:56 30  48:20 30 00:48:20
    1881 Bez kompasa               W21A           01:31 22  05:01 33  01:54 36  01:32 19  02:05 14  06:01 36  03:29 16  01:43 41  01:40 20  07:19 19  03:09 37  02:08 31  05:09 41  03:19 53  01:56 13  00:24 25
                                                  00:27     02:13     00:57     00:26     00:40     02:49     01:03     00:44     00:32    -00:28     01:06     00:42     02:35     02:02     00:30     00:07   
31. Eduards Zvirbulis         00:48:23 19:21:13   02:07 53  06:33 32  08:14 28  10:07 33  12:38 30  18:46 29  22:35 29  24:11 31  26:01 31  33:09 28  36:46 31  39:01 32  43:46 32  45:38 31  47:57 31  48:23 31 00:48:23
     198 AEZ                       M50            02:07 53  04:26 25  01:41 31  01:53 45  02:31 35  06:08 40  03:49 28  01:36 33  01:50 33  07:08 16  03:37 50  02:15 40  04:45 33  01:52 30  02:19 39  00:26 36
                                                  01:03     01:38     00:44     00:47     01:06     02:56     01:23     00:37     00:42    -00:39     01:34     00:49     02:11     00:35     00:53     00:09   
32. Līga Meļķerte             00:48:41 17:49:16   01:38 32  06:10 26  07:45 23  09:21 23  11:42 23  17:16 22  21:23 23  23:09 23  25:10 27  33:34 31  36:50 32  39:17 33  44:03 33  45:58 32  48:15 32  48:41 32 00:48:41
    1989 Saldus OK                 W21A           01:38 32  04:32 26  01:35 28  01:36 26  02:21 27  05:34 25  04:07 38  01:46 44  02:01 45  08:24 36  03:16 41  02:27 48  04:46 34  01:55 34  02:17 36  00:26 36
                                                  00:34     01:44     00:38     00:30     00:56     02:22     01:41     00:47     00:53     00:37     01:13     01:01     02:12     00:38     00:51     00:09   
33. Agris Šulcs               00:49:21 18:16:50   01:36 28  09:47 53  11:15 46  12:55 45  15:08 41  19:47 37  23:27 35  25:02 35  26:53 35  36:19 36  38:50 35  41:04 34  45:01 34  46:54 34  48:51 33  49:21 33 00:49:21
      79                           M50            01:36 28  08:11 53  01:28 18  01:40 31  02:13 20  04:39  8  03:40 23  01:35 30  01:51 35  09:26 46  02:31 15  02:14 38  03:57 10  01:53 32  01:57 14  00:30 48
                                                  00:32     05:23     00:31     00:34     00:48     01:27     01:14     00:36     00:43     01:39     00:28     00:48     01:23     00:36     00:31     00:13   
34. Ilze Mīlenberga           00:50:10 19:18:40   01:29 17  06:55 35  08:25 30  09:57 28  15:24 43  21:12 40  24:54 40  26:42 39  28:17 38  36:35 39  39:35 39  41:38 37  46:04 36  47:43 35  49:48 34  50:10 34 00:50:10
    2629 Ziemeļkurzeme             W35A           01:29 17  05:26 38  01:30 22  01:32 19  05:27 56  05:48 30  03:42 24  01:48 46  01:35 14  08:18 35  03:00 32  02:03 24  04:26 24  01:39 10  02:05 21  00:22 18
                                                  00:25     02:38     00:33     00:26     04:02     02:36     01:16     00:49     00:27     00:31     00:57     00:37     01:52     00:22     00:39     00:05   
35. Kristina Masevičiūte      00:50:19 17:00:40   02:18 55  05:41 19  07:02 17  08:28 16  12:24 27  18:27 26  21:20 22  22:31 22  23:58 19  33:25 30  36:37 30  38:19 28  42:35 24  45:22 30  49:58 35  50:19 35 00:50:19
    1043 Dainava OK                W21A           02:18 55  03:23  5  01:21 11  01:26  9  03:56 55  06:03 39  02:53  5  01:11  4  01:27  9  09:27 48  03:12 38  01:42  4  04:16 14  02:47 52  04:36 57  00:21 13
                                                  01:14     00:35     00:24     00:20     02:31     02:51     00:27     00:12     00:19     01:40     01:09     00:16     01:42     01:30     03:10     00:04   
36. Ģirts Salmiņš             00:50:27 19:26:15   01:51 43  06:31 30  08:15 29  10:02 31  12:32 28  18:31 27  22:49 32  24:28 33  26:18 33  35:28 35  38:31 34  41:04 34  45:55 35  47:44 36  50:01 36  50:27 36 00:50:27
     707 Saldus OK                 M50            01:51 43  04:40 30  01:44 35  01:47 41  02:30 34  05:59 35  04:18 45  01:39 34  01:50 33  09:10 43  03:03 35  02:33 49  04:51 36  01:49 21  02:17 36  00:26 36
                                                  00:47     01:52     00:47     00:41     01:05     02:47     01:52     00:40     00:42     01:23     01:00     01:07     02:17     00:32     00:51     00:09   
37. Igors Bogdanovs           00:50:47 18:16:31   01:49 39  08:14 47  09:46 40  11:27 40  13:49 38  19:43 36  23:43 36  25:18 36  27:18 37  35:22 34  38:50 35  41:40 39  46:13 37  48:06 37  50:22 37  50:47 37 00:50:47
    1041 SRD SK                    M50            01:49 39  06:25 47  01:32 25  01:41 36  02:22 29  05:54 32  04:00 36  01:35 30  02:00 44  08:04 29  03:28 48  02:50 52  04:33 31  01:53 32  02:16 33  00:25 29
                                                  00:45     03:37     00:35     00:35     00:57     02:42     01:34     00:36     00:52     00:17     01:25     01:24     01:59     00:36     00:50     00:08   
38. Madara Freimane           00:51:14 16:30:43   02:02 50  06:39 34  08:35 35  10:26 35  12:59 33  18:36 28  22:56 34  24:41 34  26:35 34  36:26 37  39:13 37  41:25 36  46:35 38  48:23 38  50:49 38  51:14 38 00:51:14
    5050 Auseklis                  W21A           02:02 50  04:37 27  01:56 37  01:51 43  02:33 36  05:37 27  04:20 48  01:45 43  01:54 40  09:51 51  02:47 25  02:12 36  05:10 43  01:48 19  02:26 43  00:25 29
                                                  00:58     01:49     00:59     00:45     01:08     02:25     01:54     00:46     00:46     02:04     00:44     00:46     02:36     00:31     01:00     00:08   
39. Ilmārs Jermaks            00:52:08 18:10:33   01:31 22  05:39 18  11:25 48  13:00 46  16:48 49  22:41 49  26:17 47  29:06 49  30:58 48  39:10 47  41:31 46  43:28 42  47:51 40  49:40 39  51:46 39  52:08 39 00:52:08
     308 Kurmis                    M55            01:31 22  04:08 20  05:46 57  01:35 24  03:48 54  05:53 31  03:36 21  02:49 57  01:52 36  08:12 33  02:21 11  01:57 20  04:23 21  01:49 21  02:06 22  00:22 18
                                                  00:27     01:20     04:49     00:29     02:23     02:41     01:10     01:50     00:44     00:25     00:18     00:31     01:49     00:32     00:40     00:05   
40. Dāvis Jākobsons           00:52:38 16:56:32   01:32 26  06:09 25  07:47 24  09:27 24  16:48 49  22:13 47  26:01 46  27:30 43  29:16 44  37:24 41  40:47 40  42:53 40  47:40 39  49:58 40  52:17 40  52:38 40 00:52:38
     679                           M21AK          01:32 26  04:37 27  01:38 30  01:40 31  07:21 57  05:25 24  03:48 27  01:29 26  01:46 29  08:08 31  03:23 46  02:06 27  04:47 35  02:18 42  02:19 39  00:21 13
                                                  00:28     01:49     00:41     00:34     05:56     02:13     01:22     00:30     00:38     00:21     01:20     00:40     02:13     01:01     00:53     00:04   
41. Eugenijus Mikšys          00:53:37 17:31:30   01:41 35  08:25 48  10:49 44  12:31 42  14:52 40  20:10 39  24:15 37  25:58 38  28:33 39  38:00 44  40:56 41  43:10 41  48:20 41  50:25 41  53:07 41  53:37 41 00:53:37
     920 Ažuolas                   M55            01:41 35  06:44 49  02:24 45  01:42 38  02:21 27  05:18 22  04:05 37  01:43 41  02:35 55  09:27 48  02:56 29  02:14 38  05:10 43  02:05 39  02:42 48  00:30 48
                                                  00:37     03:56     01:27     00:36     00:56     02:06     01:39     00:44     01:27     01:40     00:53     00:48     02:36     00:48     01:16     00:13   
42. Didzis Poreiters          00:54:03 18:32:31   02:38 57  08:11 45  11:10 45  13:07 47  15:34 45  22:00 45  25:59 45  27:34 44  29:15 43  36:55 40  41:32 47  43:54 44  48:50 42  51:08 42  53:41 42  54:03 42 00:54:03
    1072                           M50            02:38 57  05:33 39  02:59 52  01:57 50  02:27 32  06:26 44  03:59 35  01:35 30  01:41 21  07:40 24  04:37 55  02:22 43  04:56 38  02:18 42  02:33 46  00:22 18
                                                  01:34     02:45     02:02     00:51     01:02     03:14     01:33     00:36     00:33    -00:07     02:34     00:56     02:22     01:01     01:07     00:05   
43. Jana Ceriņa-Bērziņa       00:55:37 19:21:38   01:50 41  09:43 52  11:43 49  13:36 49  16:20 46  24:34 52  28:52 52  30:40 51  32:29 52  41:55 51  44:33 50  46:40 50  51:07 47  53:03 47  55:09 43  55:37 43 00:55:37
    1187 Kociņi                    W35A           01:50 41  07:53 52  02:00 39  01:53 45  02:44 41  08:14 52  04:18 45  01:48 46  01:49 32  09:26 46  02:38 21  02:07 28  04:27 27  01:56 35  02:06 22  00:28 44
                                                  00:46     05:05     01:03     00:47     01:19     05:02     01:52     00:49     00:41     01:39     00:35     00:41     01:53     00:39     00:40     00:11   
44. Anita Saulīte             00:55:45 18:41:05   02:04 51  08:09 44  10:45 42  12:34 43  15:23 42  21:35 43  25:52 43  27:34 44  29:43 45  38:16 45  41:24 45  44:34 46  49:59 44  52:32 45  55:15 45  55:45 44 00:55:45
     415 Auseklis                  W35A           02:04 51  06:05 44  02:36 47  01:49 42  02:49 42  06:12 43  04:17 44  01:42 40  02:09 48  08:33 38  03:08 36  03:10 55  05:25 46  02:33 47  02:43 49  00:30 48
                                                  01:00     03:17     01:39     00:43     01:24     03:00     01:51     00:43     01:01     00:46     01:05     01:44     02:51     01:16     01:17     00:13   
44. Rihards Ernsts            00:55:45 16:28:59   01:43 36  06:35 33  08:06 26  09:52 26  12:35 29  19:55 38  25:10 41  27:02 41  29:10 41  37:41 42  40:59 42  44:00 45  49:55 43  52:09 43  55:12 44  55:45 44 00:55:45
     935 Rīgas Satiksme            M21AK          01:43 36  04:52 32  01:31 24  01:46 40  02:43 40  07:20 49  05:15 55  01:52 50  02:08 47  08:31 37  03:18 43  03:01 54  05:55 49  02:14 41  03:03 54  00:33 53
                                                  00:39     02:04     00:34     00:40     01:18     04:08     02:49     00:53     01:00     00:44     01:15     01:35     03:21     00:57     01:37     00:16   
46. Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    00:55:46 16:28:55   01:52 44  06:30 29  08:06 26  10:03 32  12:44 31  19:42 35  24:47 39  26:49 40  29:00 40  37:42 43  41:00 43  43:49 43  50:02 46  52:21 44  55:19 47  55:46 46 00:55:46
      50 Rīgas Satiksme            W35A           01:52 44  04:38 29  01:36 29  01:57 50  02:41 39  06:58 48  05:05 53  02:02 53  02:11 50  08:42 41  03:18 43  02:49 51  06:13 51  02:19 44  02:58 53  00:27 40
                                                  00:48     01:50     00:39     00:51     01:16     03:46     02:39     01:03     01:03     00:55     01:15     01:23     03:39     01:02     01:32     00:10   
46. Sarma Novicāne Lazdāne    00:55:46 18:41:03   02:04 51  08:13 46  10:46 43  12:40 44  15:29 44  21:39 44  25:52 43  27:39 46  29:45 46  38:21 46  41:23 44  44:39 47  50:00 45  52:39 46  55:16 46  55:46 46 00:55:46
    1974 Auseklis                  W35A           02:04 51  06:09 45  02:33 46  01:54 47  02:49 42  06:10 41  04:13 40  01:47 45  02:06 46  08:36 40  03:02 34  03:16 56  05:21 45  02:39 50  02:37 47  00:30 48
                                                  01:00     03:21     01:36     00:48     01:24     02:58     01:47     00:48     00:58     00:49     00:59     01:50     02:47     01:22     01:11     00:13   
48. Alma Anna Ūbele           00:58:01 17:05:22   01:39 34  07:04 36  11:21 47  14:32 52  17:59 53  25:39 53  30:18 53  31:58 53  33:54 53  44:08 53  47:00 52  49:05 52  53:37 50  55:18 48  57:36 48  58:01 48 00:58:01
    2444                           W21A           01:39 34  05:25 37  04:17 54  03:11 57  03:27 52  07:40 50  04:39 51  01:40 38  01:56 42  10:14 52  02:52 27  02:05 26  04:32 30  01:41 12  02:18 38  00:25 29
                                                  00:35     02:37     03:20     02:05     02:02     04:28     02:13     00:41     00:48     02:27     00:49     00:39     01:58     00:24     00:52     00:08   
49. Vita Žukovska             00:58:43 17:55:44   02:01 49  09:13 51  11:53 51  13:49 50  16:27 48  22:37 48  26:51 49  29:02 48  31:23 49  39:35 49  45:41 51  48:18 51  53:18 49  55:54 50  58:17 49  58:43 49 00:58:43
     412 Burkānciems               W21A           02:01 49  07:12 51  02:40 50  01:56 49  02:38 38  06:10 41  04:14 41  02:11 55  02:21 51  08:12 33  06:06 57  02:37 50  05:00 40  02:36 48  02:23 42  00:26 36
                                                  00:57     04:24     01:43     00:50     01:13     02:58     01:48     01:12     01:13     00:25     04:03     01:11     02:26     01:19     00:57     00:09   
50. Zaiga Zvirbule            00:59:00 19:15:50   01:58 48  10:16 54  14:04 55  15:55 54  18:32 54  24:33 51  28:41 51  30:20 50  32:15 50  40:20 50  43:39 49  46:00 49  52:16 48  55:38 49  58:30 50  59:00 50 00:59:00
     286 AEZ                       W35A           01:58 48  08:18 54  03:48 53  01:51 43  02:37 37  06:01 36  04:08 39  01:39 34  01:55 41  08:05 30  03:19 45  02:21 42  06:16 52  03:22 54  02:52 51  00:30 48
                                                  00:54     05:30     02:51     00:45     01:12     02:49     01:42     00:40     00:47     00:18     01:16     00:55     03:42     02:05     01:26     00:13   
51. Ansis Zvirbulis           01:07:49 18:54:47   01:27 13  11:03 55  12:37 53  14:17 51  17:40 51  24:11 50  28:39 50  30:45 52  32:27 51  43:50 52  49:36 53  51:43 53  56:40 51  63:11 51  67:22 51  67:49 51 01:07:49
     168 AEZ                       M21AK          01:27 13  09:36 55  01:34 26  01:40 31  03:23 51  06:31 46  04:28 50  02:06 54  01:42 23  11:23 56  05:46 56  02:07 28  04:57 39  06:31 55  04:11 56  00:27 40
                                                  00:23     06:48     00:37     00:34     01:58     03:19     02:02     01:07     00:34     03:36     03:43     00:41     02:23     05:14     02:45     00:10   
52. Sanita Feldmane           01:09:07 16:01:57   01:54 47  11:59 56  14:10 56  16:13 55  19:44 55  29:10 55  34:13 55  36:13 55  38:41 55  49:48 55  54:18 55  57:11 55  63:12 52  65:41 52  68:34 52  69:07 52 01:09:07
     144 Auseklis IK               W35A           01:54 47  10:05 56  02:11 43  02:03 53  03:31 53  09:26 54  05:03 52  02:00 52  02:28 53  11:07 55  04:30 54  02:53 53  06:01 50  02:29 45  02:53 52  00:33 53
                                                  00:50     07:17     01:14     00:57     02:06     06:14     02:37     01:01     01:20     03:20     02:27     01:27     03:27     01:12     01:27     00:16   
53. Kristīna Ēce              01:11:11 16:50:52   02:20 56  08:53 49  13:56 54  16:43 56  19:57 56  28:09 54  33:42 54  35:56 54  38:27 54  49:18 54  53:31 54  56:50 54  64:38 53  67:23 53  70:42 53  71:11 53 01:11:11
     981 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          W35A           02:20 56  06:33 48  05:03 55  02:47 55  03:14 49  08:12 51  05:33 56  02:14 56  02:31 54  10:51 53  04:13 52  03:19 57  07:48 54  02:45 51  03:19 55  00:29 47
                                                  01:16     03:45     04:06     01:41     01:49     05:00     03:07     01:15     01:23     03:04     02:10     01:53     05:14     01:28     01:53     00:12   
54. Lota Plezere              01:11:29 17:55:53   02:11 54  08:55 50  11:43 49  14:39 53  17:44 52  32:53 56  37:09 56  38:58 56  42:15 56  51:42 56  55:16 56  57:41 56  65:49 54  68:25 54  70:55 54  71:29 54 01:11:29
    1052 Ozons                     W21A           02:11 54  06:44 49  02:48 51  02:56 56  03:05 48  15:09 57  04:16 42  01:49 48  03:17 56  09:27 48  03:34 49  02:25 45  08:08 55  02:36 48  02:30 45  00:34 55
                                                  01:07     03:56     01:51     01:50     01:40     11:57     01:50     00:50     02:09     01:40     01:31     00:59     05:34     01:19     01:04     00:17   
55. Anna Priedīte             01:16:34 17:21:03   01:27 13  19:23 57  22:01 57  23:56 57  26:18 57  35:14 57  44:23 57  46:13 57  48:22 57  59:49 57  63:59 57  66:24 57  72:06 55  73:53 55  76:09 55  76:34 55 01:16:34
    1349                           W21A           01:27 13  17:56 57  02:38 48  01:55 48  02:22 29  08:56 53  09:09 57  01:50 49  02:09 48  11:27 57  04:10 51  02:25 45  05:42 47  01:47 18  02:16 33  00:25 29
                                                  00:23     15:08     01:41     00:49     00:57     05:44     06:43     00:51     01:01     03:40     02:07     00:59     03:08     00:30     00:50     00:08   
    Guntars Vība              DQ       19:33:35   01:53 46  07:14 39  09:18 36  11:29 41  14:51 39  21:18 41  26:30 48  28:27 47  30:52 47  39:25 48  42:40 48  44:50 48                                         DQ
    1350 Marmotes                  M50            01:53 46  05:21 36  02:04 41  02:11 54  03:22 50  06:27 45  05:12 54  01:57 51  02:25 52  08:33 38  03:15 40  02:10 33                      02:45 50          
                                                  00:49     02:33     01:07     01:05     01:57     03:15     02:46     00:58     01:17     00:46     01:12     00:44                         01:19             
    Imants Zaķis              DQ       18:12:51   01:46 38  06:27 28  11:56 52  13:25 48  16:23 47  22:04 46  25:46 42  27:26 42  29:12 42  36:32 38  39:30 38  41:39 38                                         DQ
      29 CDT                       M50            01:46 38  04:41 31  05:29 56  01:29 15  02:58 44  05:41 28  03:42 24  01:40 38  01:46 29  07:20 20  02:58 31  02:09 32                      02:01 18          
                                                  00:42     01:53     04:32     00:23     01:33     02:29     01:16     00:41     00:38    -00:27     00:55     00:43                         00:35             
Labākais laiks:                                   00:59     02:48     00:57     01:06     01:25     03:12     02:26     00:59     01:08     05:09     01:50     01:26     02:34     01:17     01:26     00:15   00:28:57

#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 14 KP 5630 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 37)   4.( 35)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 46)  11.( 36)  12.( 31)  13.( 51)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Artūrs Kančs              00:33:32 19:26:22   01:12  2  06:15 14  07:29 12  09:26  5  12:34  6  16:03  4  18:58  3  23:24  3  24:22  3  26:48  2  31:25  2  32:16  2  32:36  2  33:16  1  33:32  1 00:33:32
     575                           M40B           01:12  2  05:03 17  01:14  1  01:57  2  03:08  8  03:29  3  02:55  1  04:26  3  00:58  2  02:26  1  04:37  2  00:51  1  00:20  1  00:40  1  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      00:33:39 19:28:12   01:11  1  04:27  1  05:42  1  07:49  2  10:30  1  14:07  1  17:14  1  21:43  1  22:44  1  26:03  1  30:55  1  31:59  1  32:29  1  33:17  2  33:39  2 00:33:39
     261 Auseklis                  M35B           01:11  1  03:16  1  01:15  2  02:07  4  02:41  1  03:37  7  03:07  4  04:29  4  01:01  3  03:19  6  04:52  4  01:04  6  00:30  5  00:48  6  00:22 13
                                                 -00:01    -01:47     00:01     00:10    -00:27     00:08     00:12     00:03     00:03     00:53     00:15     00:13     00:10     00:08     00:06   
 3. Artūrs Brencis            00:34:29 18:46:19   01:20  8  05:09  4  06:33  3  08:40  3  11:31  3  15:05  2  18:17  2  22:42  2  24:15  2  27:23  3  32:04  3  33:03  3  33:28  3  34:12  3  34:29  3 00:34:29
     399 Teikas kalns              M35B           01:20  8  03:49  5  01:24  6  02:07  4  02:51  4  03:34  6  03:12  5  04:25  2  01:33 13  03:08  4  04:41  3  00:59  3  00:25  2  00:44  2  00:17  2
                                                  00:08    -01:14     00:10     00:10    -00:17     00:05     00:17    -00:01     00:35     00:42     00:04     00:08     00:05     00:04     00:01   
 4. Edgars Peičs              00:36:23 19:23:36   01:14  3  04:37  2  05:55  2  07:48  1  10:35  2  17:11  7  20:11  6  24:27  6  25:24  4  28:53  4  33:48  4  34:52  4  35:19  4  36:05  4  36:23  4 00:36:23
     447                           M40B           01:14  3  03:23  2  01:18  3  01:53  1  02:47  2  06:36 22  03:00  3  04:16  1  00:57  1  03:29  9  04:55  5  01:04  6  00:27  3  00:46  4  00:18  4
                                                  00:02    -01:40     00:04    -00:04    -00:21     03:07     00:05    -00:10    -00:01     01:03     00:18     00:13     00:07     00:06     00:02   
 5. Roberts Sukonovs          00:37:36 17:56:44   01:15  4  05:35  8  06:56  5  09:38  7  12:27  5  15:18  3  19:02  4  24:12  4  26:08  5  29:11  5  34:08  5  35:07  5  36:31  5  37:19  5  37:36  5 00:37:36
    1125                           M35B           01:15  4  04:20 10  01:21  4  02:42 17  02:49  3  02:51  1  03:44 11  05:10 11  01:56 19  03:03  3  04:57  6  00:59  3  01:24 27  00:48  6  00:17  2
                                                  00:03    -00:43     00:07     00:45    -00:19    -00:38     00:49     00:44     00:58     00:37     00:20     00:08     01:04     00:08     00:01   
 6. Mārtiņš Andže             00:38:56 16:55:46   01:19  7  05:28  7  06:51  4  09:00  4  12:03  4  16:59  6  20:29  7  25:27  7  27:03  8  30:29  8  35:49  7  37:02  6  37:37  6  38:33  6  38:56  6 00:38:56
    1121 Auseklis                  M40B           01:19  7  04:09  7  01:23  5  02:09  6  03:03  6  04:56 14  03:30  9  04:58  9  01:36 15  03:26  8  05:20  9  01:13 14  00:35  9  00:56 13  00:23 18
                                                  00:07    -00:54     00:09     00:12    -00:05     01:27     00:35     00:32     00:38     01:00     00:43     00:22     00:15     00:16     00:07   
 7. Kristians Lielais         00:39:15 19:05:27   01:18  5  05:54 11  07:18  9  10:17 14  13:25 10  17:17  8  21:03  9  25:37  8  26:43  7  30:21  7  36:29  8  37:29  7  37:58  7  38:53  7  39:15  7 00:39:15
    1424                           M35B           01:18  5  04:36 14  01:24  6  02:59 21  03:08  8  03:52  8  03:46 12  04:34  5  01:06  5  03:38 11  06:08 17  01:00  5  00:29  4  00:55 12  00:22 13
                                                  00:06    -00:27     00:10     01:02     00:00     00:23     00:51     00:08     00:08     01:12     01:31     00:09     00:09     00:15     00:06   
 8. Māris Ignatovičs          00:40:21 18:00:15   01:24 10  06:31 16  07:58 15  10:07 11  13:30 11  17:28 10  20:58  8  26:17  9  27:30  9  31:12  9  37:17  9  38:23  8  39:02  8  39:59  8  40:21  8 00:40:21
     975                           M21C           01:24 10  05:07 18  01:27 10  02:09  6  03:23 12  03:58 10  03:30  9  05:19 15  01:13  8  03:42 13  06:05 16  01:06  8  00:39 13  00:57 15  00:22 13
                                                  00:12     00:04     00:13     00:12     00:15     00:29     00:35     00:53     00:15     01:16     01:28     00:15     00:19     00:17     00:06   
 9. Mārtiņš Gills             00:40:42 19:09:02   01:24 10  05:11  5  07:07  7  09:47  8  14:32 15  17:46 12  21:44 11  26:40 11  27:41 10  32:06 10  37:29 10  38:51  9  39:22  9  40:19  9  40:42  9 00:40:42
     565                           M45B           01:24 10  03:47  4  01:56 20  02:40 15  04:45 22  03:14  2  03:58 17  04:56  8  01:01  3  04:25 19  05:23 10  01:22 17  00:31  8  00:57 15  00:23 18
                                                  00:12    -01:16     00:42     00:43     01:37    -00:15     01:03     00:30     00:03     01:59     00:46     00:31     00:11     00:17     00:07   
10. Normunds Korņejevs        00:41:24 18:51:00   01:39 22  05:58 13  07:40 13  09:56  9  12:55  7  16:26  5  19:41  5  24:20  5  26:40  6  29:36  6  34:37  6  39:35 11  40:15 11  41:03 10  41:24 10 00:41:24
    1416 Siguldas takas            M45B           01:39 22  04:19  9  01:42 13  02:16 10  02:59  5  03:31  4  03:15  6  04:39  6  02:20 26  02:56  2  05:01  7  04:58 28  00:40 14  00:48  6  00:21 10
                                                  00:27    -00:44     00:28     00:19    -00:09     00:02     00:20     00:13     01:22     00:30     00:24     04:07     00:20     00:08     00:05   
11. Juris Šlesers             00:41:34 18:39:27   01:37 21  05:51 10  07:25 11  09:59 10  13:18  9  17:42 11  22:05 12  27:46 13  28:58 12  32:23 12  38:17 11  39:29 10  40:04 10  41:09 11  41:34 11 00:41:34
     789 Rīgas Satiksme            M45B           01:37 21  04:14  8  01:34 11  02:34 14  03:19 11  04:24 12  04:23 24  05:41 18  01:12  7  03:25  7  05:54 14  01:12 13  00:35  9  01:05 22  00:25 23
                                                  00:25    -00:49     00:20     00:37     00:11     00:55     01:28     01:15     00:14     00:59     01:17     00:21     00:15     00:25     00:09   
12. Artis Zvirgzdiņš          00:42:16 18:59:57   01:23  9  05:46  9  07:11  8  10:37 15  14:01 14  18:30 13  22:19 13  27:21 12  29:03 13  32:59 13  39:00 12  40:10 12  40:56 12  41:52 12  42:16 12 00:42:16
     372 Siriuss                   M45B           01:23  9  04:23 12  01:25  8  03:26 25  03:24 13  04:29 13  03:49 14  05:02 10  01:42 16  03:56 16  06:01 15  01:10 11  00:46 19  00:56 13  00:24 21
                                                  00:11    -00:40     00:11     01:29     00:16     01:00     00:54     00:36     00:44     01:30     01:24     00:19     00:26     00:16     00:08   
13. Viktors Novikovs          00:43:47 18:36:44   01:25 12  05:23  6  07:05  6  09:27  6  13:32 12  20:45 15  24:32 15  29:44 14  31:46 14  34:55 14  40:38 13  41:49 13  42:19 13  43:25 13  43:47 13 00:43:47
     599 Skauts                    M35B           01:25 12  03:58  6  01:42 13  02:22 11  04:05 17  07:13 25  03:47 13  05:12 12  02:02 23  03:09  5  05:43 11  01:11 12  00:30  5  01:06 24  00:22 13
                                                  00:13    -01:05     00:28     00:25     00:57     03:44     00:52     00:46     01:04     00:43     01:06     00:20     00:10     00:26     00:06   
14. Aleksandrs Černušenko     00:45:27 18:10:36   02:03 25  06:25 15  08:06 16  12:03 18  15:57 17  19:53 14  23:56 14  30:31 15  32:14 15  36:05 15  42:18 14  43:26 14  44:09 14  45:07 14  45:27 14 00:45:27
     196 Infekcija                 M45B           02:03 25  04:22 11  01:41 12  03:57 28  03:54 16  03:56  9  04:03 18  06:35 22  01:43 17  03:51 15  06:13 18  01:08  9  00:43 17  00:58 18  00:20  8
                                                  00:51    -00:41     00:27     02:00     00:46     00:27     01:08     02:09     00:45     01:25     01:36     00:17     00:23     00:18     00:04   
15. Edgars Rancāns            00:46:47 17:45:12   01:18  5  06:33 18  11:13 24  13:15 22  16:28 19  23:43 20  27:02 18  33:16 18  34:25 17  38:35 17  43:39 16  44:34 15  45:40 16  46:28 15  46:47 15 00:46:47
    2114                           M35B           01:18  5  05:15 20  04:40 28  02:02  3  03:13 10  07:15 26  03:19  7  06:14 20  01:09  6  04:10 17  05:04  8  00:55  2  01:06 23  00:48  6  00:19  6
                                                  00:06     00:12     03:26     00:05     00:05     03:46     00:24     01:48     00:11     01:44     00:27     00:04     00:46     00:08     00:03   
16. Māris Šinka               00:46:53 18:44:54   01:26 13  05:06  3  07:43 14  10:08 12  13:15  8  17:17  8  21:13 10  26:30 10  28:29 11  32:08 11  43:02 15  44:52 16  45:36 15  46:33 16  46:53 16 00:46:53
     949 LOST BOIZ                 M21C           01:26 13  03:40  3  02:37 23  02:25 12  03:07  7  04:02 11  03:56 16  05:17 13  01:59 22  03:39 12  10:54 27  01:50 21  00:44 18  00:57 15  00:20  8
                                                  00:14    -01:23     01:23     00:28    -00:01     00:33     01:01     00:51     01:01     01:13     06:17     00:59     00:24     00:17     00:04   
17. Alexander Barker          00:47:20 17:45:30   01:30 15  06:32 17  08:18 17  11:00 16  15:14 16  21:01 16  25:04 16  31:38 16  33:36 16  38:34 16  44:18 17  45:33 17  46:09 17  47:02 17  47:20 17 00:47:20
    2175                           M21C           01:30 15  05:02 16  01:46 16  02:42 17  04:14 18  05:47 17  04:03 18  06:34 21  01:58 21  04:58 22  05:44 12  01:15 15  00:36 11  00:53 11  00:18  4
                                                  00:18    -00:01     00:32     00:45     01:06     02:18     01:08     02:08     01:00     02:32     01:07     00:24     00:16     00:13     00:02   
18. Edgars Saulītis           00:49:11 16:45:49   01:31 16  05:54 11  07:19 10  10:15 13  13:48 13  22:10 17  25:37 17  32:16 17  36:41 20  40:18 18  46:06 18  47:15 18  47:45 18  48:50 18  49:11 18 00:49:11
    1958 Sūneklis                  M35B           01:31 16  04:23 12  01:25  8  02:56 20  03:33 15  08:22 28  03:27  8  06:39 24  04:25 28  03:37 10  05:48 13  01:09 10  00:30  5  01:05 22  00:21 10
                                                  00:19    -00:40     00:11     00:59     00:25     04:53     00:32     02:13     03:27     01:11     01:11     00:18     00:10     00:25     00:05   
19. Kārlis Alsiņš             00:52:04 19:15:20   01:35 18  07:33 21  09:15 18  12:02 17  16:18 18  24:25 21  28:32 20  34:24 19  35:43 18  40:30 19  48:05 19  49:47 19  50:34 19  51:41 19  52:04 19 00:52:04
     603                           M21C           01:35 18  05:58 22  01:42 13  02:47 19  04:16 19  08:07 27  04:07 20  05:52 19  01:19 10  04:47 20  07:35 23  01:42 19  00:47 20  01:07 25  00:23 18
                                                  00:23     00:55     00:28     00:50     01:08     04:38     01:12     01:26     00:21     02:21     02:58     00:51     00:27     00:27     00:07   
20. Dmitrijs Frolovs          00:53:19 18:49:38   02:00 24  07:41 22  09:36 19  12:54 20  17:26 20  22:57 18  28:02 19  34:40 20  36:07 19  40:54 20  48:43 20  50:25 20  51:38 20  52:48 20  53:19 20 00:53:19
     517 Auseklis                  M45B           02:00 24  05:41 21  01:55 18  03:18 23  04:32 20  05:31 15  05:05 26  06:38 23  01:27 12  04:47 20  07:49 24  01:42 19  01:13 25  01:10 26  00:31 26
                                                  00:48     00:38     00:41     01:21     01:24     02:02     02:10     02:12     00:29     02:21     03:12     00:51     00:53     00:30     00:15   
21. Kristaps Dambergs         00:53:50 18:35:28   01:28 14  09:01 25  11:45 25  13:59 23  24:40 26  28:13 24  31:09 22  35:58 21  37:32 21  45:19 21  49:55 21  52:07 21  52:44 21  53:31 21  53:50 21 00:53:50
    1022 Lost boiz                 M21C           01:28 14  07:33 27  02:44 24  02:14  9  10:41 26  03:33  5  02:56  2  04:49  7  01:34 14  07:47 27  04:36  1  02:12 25  00:37 12  00:47  5  00:19  6
                                                  00:16     02:30     01:30     00:17     07:33     00:04     00:01     00:23     00:36     05:21    -00:01     01:21     00:17     00:07     00:03   
22. Gints Piķis               00:56:52 18:48:32   01:41 23  06:39 19  10:31 22  12:57 21  23:56 25  29:57 26  34:10 26  39:31 24  41:40 24  45:30 23  51:49 22  54:44 22  55:24 22  56:25 22  56:52 22 00:56:52
     708                           M40B           01:41 23  04:58 15  03:52 27  02:26 13  10:59 27  06:01 19  04:13 21  05:21 16  02:09 25  03:50 14  06:19 19  02:55 27  00:40 14  01:01 20  00:27 25
                                                  00:29    -00:05     02:38     00:29     07:51     02:32     01:18     00:55     01:11     01:24     01:42     02:04     00:20     00:21     00:11   
23. Ojārs Dubovs              00:58:53 18:44:43   01:34 17  07:42 23  09:37 20  12:50 19  17:45 21  23:17 19  28:52 21  36:52 22  39:26 22  45:24 22  54:07 23  55:57 23  57:06 23  58:21 23  58:53 23 00:58:53
     101                           M45B           01:34 17  06:08 24  01:55 18  03:13 22  04:55 23  05:32 16  05:35 27  08:00 26  02:34 27  05:58 25  08:43 26  01:50 21  01:09 24  01:15 27  00:32 27
                                                  00:22     01:05     00:41     01:16     01:47     02:03     02:40     03:34     01:36     03:32     04:06     00:59     00:49     00:35     00:16   
24. Margus Smotrovs           01:00:47 17:54:58   01:36 19  06:44 20  10:06 21  14:17 24  19:43 22  26:24 23  31:16 23  41:23 25  43:26 25  48:58 25  56:19 25  58:11 25  59:41 26  60:26 25  60:47 24 01:00:47
     989 Kāpa OK                   M21C           01:36 19  05:08 19  03:22 26  04:11 29  05:26 25  06:41 23  04:52 25  10:07 29  02:03 24  05:32 24  07:21 22  01:52 23  01:30 28  00:45  3  00:21 10
                                                  00:24     00:05     02:08     02:14     02:18     03:12     01:57     05:41     01:05     03:06     02:44     01:01     01:10     00:05     00:05   
24. Jeremejs Druvietis        01:00:47 18:52:54   02:19 26  09:22 26  11:52 26  15:13 26  20:25 23  26:17 22  31:52 24  38:55 23  40:44 23  46:15 24  54:43 24  57:34 24  58:57 24  60:14 24  60:47 24 01:00:47
    1057 Randala                   M21C           02:19 26  07:03 25  02:30 22  03:21 24  05:12 24  05:52 18  05:35 27  07:03 25  01:49 18  05:31 23  08:28 25  02:51 26  01:23 26  01:17 28  00:33 28
                                                  01:07     02:00     01:16     01:24     02:04     02:23     02:40     02:37     00:51     03:05     03:51     02:00     01:03     00:37     00:17   
26. Jekaterina Dmitrijeva     01:00:52 16:09:06   04:36 28  11:53 28  15:02 27  17:43 27  22:26 24  28:36 25  32:54 25  42:11 26  44:07 26  50:47 26  57:26 26  58:43 26  59:31 25  60:30 26  60:52 26 01:00:52
     911                           M35B           04:36 28  07:17 26  03:09 25  02:41 16  04:43 21  06:10 20  04:18 22  09:17 28  01:56 19  06:40 26  06:39 20  01:17 16  00:48 21  00:59 19  00:22 13
                                                  03:24     02:14     01:55     00:44     01:35     02:41     01:23     04:51     00:58     04:14     02:02     00:26     00:28     00:19     00:06   
27. Kaspars Sirmais           01:11:46 18:20:57   01:36 19  09:36 27  26:34 29  28:43 29  32:07 28  41:25 29  45:18 29  50:35 29  52:01 28  61:10 28  68:12 27  69:48 27  70:30 27  71:22 27  71:46 27 01:11:46
     702                           M45B           01:36 19  08:00 29  16:58 29  02:09  6  03:24 13  09:18 29  03:53 15  05:17 13  01:26 11  09:09 28  07:02 21  01:36 18  00:42 16  00:52 10  00:24 21
                                                  00:24     02:57     15:44     00:12     00:16     05:49     00:58     00:51     00:28     06:43     02:25     00:45     00:22     00:12     00:08   
28. Zigmārs Pujats            01:14:34 18:17:34   05:14 29  12:52 29  15:12 28  19:03 28  32:49 29  39:51 28  44:12 28  49:52 28  51:05 27  55:27 27  70:12 28  72:17 28  73:08 28  74:09 28  74:34 28 01:14:34
    1050 Rīgas satiksme            M45B           05:14 29  07:38 28  02:20 21  03:51 27  13:46 29  07:02 24  04:21 23  05:40 17  01:13  8  04:22 18  14:45 28  02:05 24  00:51 22  01:01 20  00:25 23
                                                  04:02     02:35     01:06     01:54     10:38     03:33     01:26     01:14     00:15     01:56     10:08     01:14     00:31     00:21     00:09   
    Fergus Barker             DQ       17:43:29   02:44 27  08:50 24  10:44 23  14:17 24  26:13 27  32:34 27  38:56 27  47:24 27                                                                       DQ
     695 FVO                       M21C           02:44 27  06:06 23  01:54 17  03:33 26  11:56 28  06:21 21  06:22 29  08:28 27                                                                      
                                                  01:32     01:03     00:40     01:36     08:48     02:52     03:27     04:02                                                                         
Labākais laiks:                                   01:11     03:16     01:14     01:53     02:41     02:51     02:55     04:16     00:57     02:26     04:36     00:51     00:20     00:40     00:16   00:30:23

#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 17 KP 6210 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 35)   3.( 37)   4.( 39)   5.( 41)   6.( 46)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 47)  11.( 36)  12.( 31)  13.( 50)  14.( 49)  15.( 48)  16.( 52)  17.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Arnis Grasis              00:36:10 19:21:34   04:28  1  05:56  1  07:39  1  12:05  1  14:44  1  18:15  1  20:16  1  21:10  1  22:51  1  25:38  1  28:28  1  29:23  1  30:31  1  33:15  1  34:09  1  35:17  1  35:52  1  36:10  1 00:36:10
      22 Auseklis IK               M45A           04:28  1  01:28  1  01:43  1  04:26  5  02:39  3  03:31  1  02:01  2  00:54  1  01:41  4  02:47  1  02:50  2  00:55  4  01:08  1  02:44 18  00:54 11  01:08  1  00:35  3  00:18  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Juris Ceirulis            00:37:54 18:41:17   04:38  4  06:34  7  08:31  6  13:02  6  15:50  5  19:33  5  21:42  5  22:50  4  24:38  4  28:26  3  31:26  3  32:20  3  33:39  3  35:13  2  35:57  2  37:06  2  37:38  2  37:54  2 00:37:54
     437 Purva Malēji              M45A           04:38  4  01:56 15  01:57  7  04:31  8  02:48  7  03:43  5  02:09  6  01:08  4  01:48 11  03:48 11  03:00  8  00:54  2  01:19  5  01:34  1  00:44  2  01:09  3  00:32  2  00:16  3
                                                  00:10     00:28     00:14     00:05     00:09     00:12     00:08     00:14     00:07     01:01     00:10    -00:01     00:11    -01:10    -00:10     00:01    -00:03    -00:02   
 3. Aldis Banga               00:38:47 17:49:41   05:11 10  06:46 10  08:33  7  12:41  3  15:15  3  18:59  3  21:06  3  22:04  3  23:44  3  28:03  2  30:57  2  31:54  2  33:21  2  35:13  2  36:04  3  37:49  3  38:29  3  38:47  3 00:38:47
     471 Prizma                    M45A           05:11 10  01:35  8  01:47  3  04:08  3  02:34  1  03:44  7  02:07  5  00:58  3  01:40  3  04:19 14  02:54  4  00:57  5  01:27  9  01:52  8  00:51  5  01:45 19  00:40  7  00:18  5
                                                  00:43     00:07     00:04    -00:18    -00:05     00:13     00:06     00:04    -00:01     01:32     00:04     00:02     00:19    -00:52    -00:03     00:37     00:05     00:00   
 4. Aigars Cibuļskis          00:38:50 18:40:19   04:52  6  06:25  5  08:12  2  12:59  5  15:46  4  19:22  4  21:25  4  24:08  7  25:50  6  29:28  7  32:21  6  33:14  6  34:30  4  36:05  4  36:51  4  38:06  4  38:35  4  38:50  4 00:38:50
      99 Legs Miserabls            M40A           04:52  6  01:33  5  01:47  3  04:47 13  02:47  6  03:36  4  02:03  4  02:43 19  01:42  6  03:38 10  02:53  3  00:53  1  01:16  4  01:35  2  00:46  3  01:15 10  00:29  1  00:15  1
                                                  00:24     00:05     00:04     00:21     00:08     00:05     00:02     01:49     00:01     00:51     00:03    -00:02     00:08    -01:09    -00:08     00:07    -00:06    -00:03   
 5. Andris Pirtnieks          00:39:38 19:22:47   04:34  3  06:06  2  08:35  8  13:15  7  15:56  7  20:10  7  22:20  7  24:03  5  26:02  8  29:35  8  32:33  7  33:31  7  34:51  5  36:35  5  37:27  5  38:47  6  39:23  6  39:38  5 00:39:38
     568 Mona                      M21B           04:34  3  01:32  3  02:29 16  04:40 10  02:41  5  04:14 14  02:10  8  01:43 10  01:59 15  03:33  9  02:58  7  00:58  6  01:20  6  01:44  6  00:52  7  01:20 15  00:36  5  00:15  1
                                                  00:06     00:04     00:46     00:14     00:02     00:43     00:09     00:49     00:18     00:46     00:08     00:03     00:12    -01:00    -00:02     00:12     00:01    -00:03   
 6. Kaspars Purmalis          00:39:39 19:15:30   05:08  9  06:36  8  08:26  5  12:31  2  15:05  2  18:40  2  20:41  2  21:38  2  23:22  2  28:46  4  31:40  4  32:41  4  34:57  6  36:40  6  37:32  6  38:40  5  39:21  5  39:39  6 00:39:39
     640 Ziemeļkurzeme             M40A           05:08  9  01:28  1  01:50  5  04:05  2  02:34  1  03:35  3  02:01  2  00:57  2  01:44  7  05:24 20  02:54  4  01:01 12  02:16 16  01:43  5  00:52  7  01:08  1  00:41 11  00:18  5
                                                  00:40     00:00     00:07    -00:21    -00:05     00:04     00:00     00:03     00:03     02:37     00:04     00:06     01:08    -01:01    -00:02     00:00     00:06     00:00   
 7. Jānis Zagorskis           00:40:59 16:54:49   04:58  7  06:31  6  08:21  3  12:48  4  15:55  6  19:38  6  21:48  6  24:03  5  25:49  5  28:55  5  32:06  5  33:06  5  36:23  7  37:59  7  38:51  7  40:05  7  40:40  7  40:59  7 00:40:59
     980 Auseklis                  M45A           04:58  7  01:33  5  01:50  5  04:27  7  03:07 11  03:43  5  02:10  8  02:15 18  01:46  9  03:06  2  03:11 12  01:00 10  03:17 20  01:36  3  00:52  7  01:14  7  00:35  3  00:19  8
                                                  00:30     00:05     00:07     00:01     00:28     00:12     00:09     01:21     00:05     00:19     00:21     00:05     02:09    -01:08    -00:02     00:06     00:00     00:01   
 8. Jānis Dūka                00:41:53 17:34:35   08:40 20  10:14 18  11:59 16  16:03 13  18:43 11  22:38 11  25:05 11  26:43 11  28:31 11  31:55  9  34:42  9  35:41  9  36:53  8  38:48  8  39:41  8  40:54  8  41:34  8  41:53  8 00:41:53
     627 RUN4FUN                   M21B           08:40 20  01:34  7  01:45  2  04:04  1  02:40  4  03:55 11  02:27 15  01:38  7  01:48 11  03:24  7  02:47  1  00:59  8  01:12  2  01:55  9  00:53 10  01:13  6  00:40  7  00:19  8
                                                  04:12     00:06     00:02    -00:22     00:01     00:24     00:26     00:44     00:07     00:37    -00:03     00:04     00:04    -00:49    -00:01     00:05     00:05     00:01   
 9. Aleksandrs Tambovcevs     00:42:44 20:05:18   04:31  2  06:09  3  09:32 11  13:58 10  17:21  8  20:52  8  22:48  8  24:20  8  26:01  7  29:23  6  32:54  8  33:53  8  37:50  9  39:35  9  40:33  9  41:42  9  42:22  9  42:44  9 00:42:44
     379 Auseklis                  M40A           04:31  2  01:38  9  03:23 21  04:26  5  03:23 13  03:31  1  01:56  1  01:32  6  01:41  4  03:22  6  03:31 16  00:59  8  03:57 21  01:45  7  00:58 15  01:09  3  00:40  7  00:22 16
                                                  00:03     00:10     01:40     00:00     00:44     00:00    -00:05     00:38     00:00     00:35     00:41     00:04     02:49    -00:59     00:04     00:01     00:05     00:04   
10. Jurijs Šenbergs           00:44:39 19:05:42   05:21 11  07:07 11  09:05 10  13:41  9  17:37  9  22:08 10  24:26 10  26:15 10  28:05 10  33:06 11  36:27 10  37:21 10  39:06 10  41:08 10  42:25 10  43:39 10  44:23 10  44:39 10 00:44:39
     931 Auseklis IK               M21B           05:21 11  01:46 13  01:58  8  04:36  9  03:56 14  04:31 15  02:18 13  01:49 12  01:50 13  05:01 18  03:21 14  00:54  2  01:45 13  02:02 11  01:17 20  01:14  7  00:44 14  00:16  3
                                                  00:53     00:18     00:15     00:10     01:17     01:00     00:17     00:55     00:09     02:14     00:31    -00:01     00:37    -00:42     00:23     00:06     00:09    -00:02   
11. Lauris Niedre             00:46:17 18:46:43   08:42 21  10:35 20  12:33 18  17:13 16  22:27 16  26:14 15  28:24 15  30:27 14  32:01 13  35:12 13  38:29 12  39:29 12  40:43 11  43:16 12  44:07 12  45:17 12  45:57 11  46:17 11 00:46:17
    1376 Auseklis                  M40A           08:42 21  01:53 14  01:58  8  04:40 10  05:14 19  03:47  8  02:10  8  02:03 16  01:34  2  03:11  3  03:17 13  01:00 10  01:14  3  02:33 14  00:51  5  01:10  5  00:40  7  00:20 10
                                                  04:14     00:25     00:15     00:14     02:35     00:16     00:09     01:09    -00:07     00:24     00:27     00:05     00:06    -00:11    -00:03     00:02     00:05     00:02   
12. Valdis Raitums            00:46:24 19:27:09   10:23 22  12:04 22  14:59 21  19:10 18  22:03 15  25:53 14  28:10 14  29:52 12  31:37 12  34:50 12  37:54 11  39:21 11  40:56 12  42:57 11  43:58 11  45:14 11  46:01 12  46:24 12 00:46:24
     305 Auseklis IK               M45A           10:23 22  01:41 11  02:55 19  04:11  4  02:53  9  03:50  9  02:17 12  01:42  8  01:45  8  03:13  4  03:04 10  01:27 20  01:35 11  02:01 10  01:01 16  01:16 12  00:47 18  00:23 18
                                                  05:55     00:13     01:12    -00:15     00:14     00:19     00:16     00:48     00:04     00:26     00:14     00:32     00:27    -00:43     00:07     00:08     00:12     00:05   
13. Māris Balčūns             00:48:20 18:09:40   05:51 12  07:53 12  10:21 12  15:01 11  17:57 10  21:57  9  24:06  9  25:15  9  27:01  9  32:02 10  40:15 14  41:33 14  42:57 14  45:02 13  45:59 13  47:14 13  48:00 13  48:20 13 00:48:20
     321                           M45A           05:51 12  02:02 17  02:28 14  04:40 10  02:56 10  04:00 12  02:09  6  01:09  5  01:46  9  05:01 18  08:13 22  01:18 16  01:24  7  02:05 12  00:57 14  01:15 10  00:46 16  00:20 10
                                                  01:23     00:34     00:45     00:14     00:17     00:29     00:08     00:15     00:05     02:14     05:23     00:23     00:16    -00:39     00:03     00:07     00:11     00:02   
14. Jēkabs Bricis             00:48:44 18:21:14   06:48 16  08:33 14  10:38 14  15:43 12  18:59 12  23:32 12  26:04 13  30:09 13  32:11 14  36:37 14  39:58 13  41:09 13  42:40 13  45:13 14  46:07 14  47:25 14  48:16 14  48:44 14 00:48:44
    1919 Bez Kompasa               M21B           06:48 16  01:45 12  02:05 12  05:05 14  03:16 12  04:33 16  02:32 16  04:05 21  02:02 16  04:26 15  03:21 14  01:11 15  01:31 10  02:33 14  00:54 11  01:18 13  00:51 19  00:28 21
                                                  02:20     00:17     00:22     00:39     00:37     01:02     00:31     03:11     00:21     01:39     00:31     00:16     00:23    -00:11     00:00     00:10     00:16     00:10   
15. Džeralds Troms            00:50:43 19:23:10   06:44 15  08:42 15  11:02 15  16:46 15  22:29 17  27:25 17  31:42 17  33:39 17  35:43 17  39:13 16  42:22 15  43:44 15  45:08 15  47:13 15  48:09 15  49:30 15  50:16 15  50:43 15 00:50:43
    1913 Miera vilki               M45A           06:44 15  01:58 16  02:20 13  05:44 18  05:43 20  04:56 17  04:17 22  01:57 14  02:04 17  03:30  8  03:09 11  01:22 18  01:24  7  02:05 12  00:56 13  01:21 17  00:46 16  00:27 20
                                                  02:16     00:30     00:37     01:18     03:04     01:25     02:16     01:03     00:23     00:43     00:19     00:27     00:16    -00:39     00:02     00:13     00:11     00:09   
16. Juris Siņica-Siņavskis    00:53:24 17:47:32   04:50  5  06:22  4  08:25  4  13:30  8  19:39 13  23:39 13  26:03 12  31:46 16  33:13 15  40:27 17  43:22 17  44:24 16  46:29 16  50:19 17  51:00 17  52:19 16  53:02 16  53:24 16 00:53:24
    1886                           M21B           04:50  5  01:32  3  02:03 11  05:05 14  06:09 21  04:00 12  02:24 14  05:43 22  01:27  1  07:14 22  02:55  6  01:02 13  02:05 15  03:50 21  00:41  1  01:19 14  00:43 12  00:22 16
                                                  00:22     00:04     00:20     00:39     03:30     00:29     00:23     04:49    -00:14     04:27     00:05     00:07     00:57     01:06    -00:13     00:11     00:08     00:04   
17. Andris Alksnis            00:53:40 16:42:06   05:04  8  06:44  9  08:44  9  26:00 21  28:52 21  32:44 21  35:00 21  37:01 21  38:51 19  42:05 18  45:07 18  46:05 18  49:01 18  50:39 18  51:28 18  52:42 18  53:20 17  53:40 17 00:53:40
     378 Jēkaba Ceļojumi           M40A           05:04  8  01:40 10  02:00 10  17:16 22  02:52  8  03:52 10  02:16 11  02:01 15  01:50 13  03:14  5  03:02  9  00:58  6  02:56 19  01:38  4  00:49  4  01:14  7  00:38  6  00:20 10
                                                  00:36     00:12     00:17     12:50     00:13     00:21     00:15     01:07     00:09     00:27     00:12     00:03     01:48    -01:06    -00:05     00:06     00:03     00:02   
18. Edgars Tabors             00:53:53 16:31:38   06:01 13  08:06 13  10:34 13  16:10 14  21:15 14  26:16 16  29:47 16  31:30 15  34:09 16  38:57 15  43:20 16  44:46 17  46:47 17  49:24 16  50:45 16  52:37 17  53:28 18  53:53 18 00:53:53
    2172                           M45A           06:01 13  02:05 18  02:28 14  05:36 16  05:05 18  05:01 19  03:31 19  01:43 10  02:39 19  04:48 17  04:23 20  01:26 19  02:01 14  02:37 17  01:21 21  01:52 20  00:51 19  00:25 19
                                                  01:33     00:37     00:45     01:10     02:26     01:30     01:30     00:49     00:58     02:01     01:33     00:31     00:53    -00:07     00:27     00:44     00:16     00:07   
19. Gints Pētersons           00:56:09 18:52:20   07:15 17  09:45 16  12:35 19  19:53 19  24:08 19  29:44 19  33:07 19  35:13 19  37:42 18  42:10 19  46:14 19  47:34 19  49:17 19  51:53 19  52:57 19  54:41 19  55:37 19  56:09 19 00:56:09
     212 Auseklis                  M45A           07:15 17  02:30 20  02:50 18  07:18 20  04:15 15  05:36 21  03:23 18  02:06 17  02:29 18  04:28 16  04:04 17  01:20 17  01:43 12  02:36 16  01:04 17  01:44 18  00:56 22  00:32 22
                                                  02:47     01:02     01:07     02:52     01:36     02:05     01:22     01:12     00:48     01:41     01:14     00:25     00:35    -00:08     00:10     00:36     00:21     00:14   
20. Kaspars Kapenieks         01:00:07 16:47:19   06:10 14  10:47 21  14:59 21  20:38 20  25:21 20  30:46 20  34:18 20  36:00 20  39:54 21  44:06 21  48:10 21  49:16 20  51:48 20  56:28 20  57:44 20  59:04 20  59:47 20  60:07 20 01:00:07
    1582                           M40A           06:10 14  04:37 22  04:12 22  05:39 17  04:43 16  05:25 20  03:32 20  01:42  8  03:54 21  04:12 13  04:04 17  01:06 14  02:32 18  04:40 22  01:16 18  01:20 15  00:43 12  00:20 10
                                                  01:42     03:09     02:29     01:13     02:04     01:54     01:31     00:48     02:13     01:25     01:14     00:11     01:24     01:56     00:22     00:12     00:08     00:02   
21. Arkādijs Šišlovs          01:05:50 16:13:06   07:38 19  09:54 17  12:27 17  18:33 17  23:34 18  28:34 18  31:46 18  33:42 18  39:04 20  43:10 20  47:31 20  49:20 21  58:20 21  61:18 21  62:34 21  64:45 21  65:30 21  65:50 21 01:05:50
     910                           M40A           07:38 19  02:16 19  02:33 17  06:06 19  05:01 17  05:00 18  03:12 17  01:56 13  05:22 22  04:06 12  04:21 19  01:49 21  09:00 22  02:58 19  01:16 18  02:11 22  00:45 15  00:20 10
                                                  03:10     00:48     00:50     01:40     02:22     01:29     01:11     01:02     03:41     01:19     01:31     00:54     07:52     00:14     00:22     01:03     00:10     00:02   
22. Nauris Čablis             01:18:01 16:22:51   07:29 18  10:34 19  13:35 20  27:37 22  35:55 22  43:18 22  47:29 22  51:23 22  54:48 22  60:21 22  65:09 22  67:07 22  69:34 22  72:46 22  74:53 22  76:47 22  77:40 22  78:01 22 01:18:01
    1864                           M45A           07:29 18  03:05 21  03:01 20  14:02 21  08:18 22  07:23 22  04:11 21  03:54 20  03:25 20  05:33 21  04:48 21  01:58 22  02:27 17  03:12 20  02:07 22  01:54 21  00:53 21  00:21 15
                                                  03:01     01:37     01:18     09:36     05:39     03:52     02:10     03:00     01:44     02:46     01:58     01:03     01:19     00:28     01:13     00:46     00:18     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:28     01:28     01:43     04:04     02:34     03:31     01:56     00:54     01:27     02:47     02:47     00:53     01:08     01:34     00:41     01:08     00:29     00:15   00:33:47

#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 23 KP 7310 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  20.( 50)  21.( 51)  22.( 52)  23.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Baunis              00:36:22 19:03:36   01:24 11  01:42  6  04:42  5  05:46  4  06:49  2  08:56  2  09:41  2  11:43  2  14:31  3  17:09  3  18:05  2  19:12  1  23:47  1  24:35  1  26:12  1  27:39  1  29:57  1  31:09  1  31:48  1  33:13  1  34:18  1  35:29  1  36:04  1  36:22  1 00:36:22
    1373 OK Arona                  M21AL          01:24 11  00:18  3  03:00  5  01:04  3  01:03  1  02:07  2  00:45  1  02:02  3  02:48  3  02:38  4  00:56  1  01:07  1  04:35  1  00:48  2  01:37 10  01:27  1  02:18  2  01:12  3  00:39  1  01:25  1  01:05  2  01:11  8  00:35  6  00:18  9
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Pauls Platais             00:38:35 19:11:59   01:14  1  01:34  1  04:28  2  06:01  8  07:04  5  09:02  4  09:50  3  11:50  3  14:25  2  16:58  1  18:02  1  19:12  1  24:49  3  25:51  3  27:19  3  28:54  2  31:18  2  32:55  3  33:36  3  35:05  2  36:13  2  37:44  2  38:20  2  38:35  2 00:38:35
     122 Ozons                     M21AL          01:14  1  00:20  5  02:54  2  01:33 19  01:03  1  01:58  1  00:48  2  02:00  1  02:35  1  02:33  2  01:04  4  01:10  2  05:37  7  01:02 12  01:28  3  01:35  7  02:24  7  01:37 13  00:41  2  01:29  2  01:08  6  01:31 20  00:36  7  00:15  2
                                                 -00:10     00:02    -00:06     00:29     00:00    -00:09     00:03    -00:02    -00:13    -00:05     00:08     00:03     01:02     00:14    -00:09     00:08     00:06     00:25     00:02     00:04     00:03     00:20     00:01    -00:03   
 3. Ivars Žagars              00:39:45 18:48:52   01:20  4  01:36  4  04:25  1  05:23  1  06:31  1  08:38  1  09:39  1  11:39  1  14:18  1  17:01  2  18:07  3  19:19  3  24:29  2  25:23  2  26:54  2  29:07  3  31:31  3  32:40  2  33:24  2  36:25  3  37:29  3  38:40  3  39:23  3  39:45  3 00:39:45
     171 Ozons                     M35A           01:20  4  00:16  1  02:49  1  00:58  1  01:08  3  02:07  2  01:01  9  02:00  1  02:39  2  02:43  7  01:06  5  01:12  3  05:10  3  00:54 10  01:31  5  02:13 21  02:24  7  01:09  1  00:44  3  03:01 21  01:04  1  01:11  8  00:43 15  00:22 20
                                                 -00:04    -00:02    -00:11    -00:06     00:05     00:00     00:16    -00:02    -00:09     00:05     00:10     00:05     00:35     00:06    -00:06     00:46     00:06    -00:03     00:05     01:36    -00:01     00:00     00:08     00:04   
 4. Augusts Velde             00:39:52 17:10:19   01:23  8  01:43  8  04:50  8  05:56  5  07:11  6  09:26  6  10:23  6  12:43  6  15:37  6  18:19  6  19:31  6  20:48  6  26:55  7  27:46  6  29:18  6  30:53  6  33:11  5  34:20  4  35:07  4  36:40  4  37:50  4  38:54  4  39:33  4  39:52  4 00:39:52
    1044 OK Ažuolas                M21AL          01:23  8  00:20  5  03:07  7  01:06  4  01:15  5  02:15  7  00:57  3  02:20  8  02:54  5  02:42  6  01:12 10  01:17  8  06:07 11  00:51  6  01:32  6  01:35  7  02:18  2  01:09  1  00:47  5  01:33  3  01:10  7  01:04  3  00:39 11  00:19 12
                                                 -00:01     00:02     00:07     00:02     00:12     00:08     00:12     00:18     00:06     00:04     00:16     00:10     01:32     00:03    -00:05     00:08     00:00    -00:03     00:08     00:08     00:05    -00:07     00:04     00:01   
 5. Mārtiņš Ozoliņš           00:39:56 18:56:58   01:24 11  01:45  9  04:51  9  05:58  6  07:20  7  09:42  7  10:42  7  13:06  7  16:05  7  18:59  7  20:08  7  21:33  7  26:47  6  27:34  5  29:08  5  30:47  5  33:14  6  34:30  5  35:22  5  36:55  5  38:01  5  39:07  5  39:40  5  39:56  5 00:39:56
    1210                           M35A           01:24 11  00:21  9  03:06  6  01:07  5  01:22 11  02:22  9  01:00  6  02:24 10  02:59  7  02:54 11  01:09  8  01:25 12  05:14  4  00:47  1  01:34  7  01:39 10  02:27 11  01:16  5  00:52 14  01:33  3  01:06  3  01:06  6  00:33  3  00:16  4
                                                  00:00     00:03     00:06     00:03     00:19     00:15     00:15     00:22     00:11     00:16     00:13     00:18     00:39    -00:01    -00:03     00:12     00:09     00:04     00:13     00:08     00:01    -00:05    -00:02    -00:02   
 6. Kaspars Čerjaks           00:40:50 19:07:01   01:16  2  01:34  1  04:28  2  05:35  2  06:50  3  08:59  3  09:59  4  12:12  4  15:10  4  17:55  5  19:04  5  20:20  5  25:25  4  26:17  4  27:51  4  29:24  4  31:39  4  35:12  7  35:56  6  37:35  6  38:42  6  39:53  6  40:31  6  40:50  6 00:40:50
     921 Kāpa                      M35A           01:16  2  00:18  3  02:54  2  01:07  5  01:15  5  02:09  4  01:00  6  02:13  5  02:58  6  02:45  8  01:09  8  01:16  7  05:05  2  00:52  7  01:34  7  01:33  5  02:15  1  03:33 24  00:44  3  01:39  7  01:07  5  01:11  8  00:38  9  00:19 12
                                                 -00:08     00:00    -00:06     00:03     00:12     00:02     00:15     00:11     00:10     00:07     00:13     00:09     00:30     00:04    -00:03     00:06    -00:03     02:21     00:05     00:14     00:02     00:00     00:03     00:01   
 7. Dovydas Mickus            00:41:19 17:59:31   01:22  7  01:42  6  04:40  4  05:40  3  06:55  4  09:04  5  10:03  5  12:23  5  15:12  5  17:52  4  19:00  4  20:14  4  26:28  5  27:56  7  29:41  7  31:19  7  33:42  7  34:58  6  36:02  7  37:46  7  39:08  7  40:16  7  40:59  7  41:19  7 00:41:19
    1055 OK Perkunas               M21AL          01:22  7  00:20  5  02:58  4  01:00  2  01:15  5  02:09  4  00:59  5  02:20  8  02:49  4  02:40  5  01:08  7  01:14  5  06:14 13  01:28 18  01:45 14  01:38  9  02:23  5  01:16  5  01:04 17  01:44 10  01:22 14  01:08  7  00:43 15  00:20 16
                                                 -00:02     00:02    -00:02    -00:04     00:12     00:02     00:14     00:18     00:01     00:02     00:12     00:07     01:39     00:40     00:08     00:11     00:05     00:04     00:25     00:19     00:17    -00:03     00:08     00:02   
 8. Kaspars Beķeris           00:41:34 19:36:37   01:23  8  01:54 12  06:23 13  07:33 13  08:44 13  10:54 12  11:57  9  14:11  9  17:14  8  20:04  8  21:10  8  22:28  8  27:56  8  28:45  8  30:14  8  31:46  8  34:10  8  35:58  8  36:55  8  38:30  8  39:42  8  40:44  8  41:18  8  41:34  8 00:41:34
    3003 Ozolnieki                 M21AL          01:23  8  00:31 13  04:29 17  01:10  9  01:11  4  02:10  6  01:03 11  02:14  6  03:03  8  02:50 10  01:06  5  01:18  9  05:28  5  00:49  3  01:29  4  01:32  3  02:24  7  01:48 16  00:57 16  01:35  6  01:12  8  01:02  1  00:34  5  00:16  4
                                                 -00:01     00:13     01:29     00:06     00:08     00:03     00:18     00:12     00:15     00:12     00:10     00:11     00:53     00:01    -00:08     00:05     00:06     00:36     00:18     00:10     00:07    -00:09    -00:01    -00:02   
 9. Kristaps Saulītis         00:42:59 19:59:34   01:20  4  01:40  5  04:49  7  06:19  9  07:38  9  10:31  9  11:28  8  13:43  8  17:16  9  20:04  8  21:17  9  22:35  9  28:46  9  30:05  9  31:48  9  33:21  9  35:57  9  37:10  9  37:58  9  39:40  9  40:53  9  42:06  9  42:43  9  42:59  9 00:42:59
    2153 Sūneklis                  M35A           01:20  4  00:20  5  03:09  9  01:30 16  01:19 10  02:53 17  00:57  3  02:15  7  03:33 14  02:48  9  01:13 11  01:18  9  06:11 12  01:19 17  01:43 13  01:33  5  02:36 14  01:13  4  00:48  6  01:42  8  01:13  9  01:13 12  00:37  8  00:16  4
                                                 -00:04     00:02     00:09     00:26     00:16     00:46     00:12     00:13     00:45     00:10     00:17     00:11     01:36     00:31     00:06     00:06     00:18     00:01     00:09     00:17     00:08     00:02     00:02    -00:02   
10. Mārtiņš Linde             00:43:29 19:36:04   01:34 16  02:05 15  06:28 15  07:40 14  09:04 14  11:30 13  12:33 12  15:01 12  18:09 11  21:12 11  22:28 10  23:52 10  29:34 10  30:23 10  32:00 10  33:41 10  36:09 11  37:29 10  38:18 10  40:00 10  41:13 10  42:26 10  43:10 10  43:29 10 00:43:29
      15 Ozons                     M35A           01:34 16  00:31 13  04:23 16  01:12 10  01:24 15  02:26 11  01:03 11  02:28 11  03:08 10  03:03 14  01:16 13  01:24 11  05:42  9  00:49  3  01:37 10  01:41 12  02:28 12  01:20  7  00:49  7  01:42  8  01:13  9  01:13 12  00:44 18  00:19 12
                                                  00:10     00:13     01:23     00:08     00:21     00:19     00:18     00:26     00:20     00:25     00:20     00:17     01:07     00:01     00:00     00:14     00:10     00:08     00:10     00:17     00:08     00:02     00:09     00:01   
11. Guntis Šmaukstelis        00:43:31 19:50:57   01:23  8  01:47 10  05:15 10  06:22 10  07:38  9  10:02  8  12:20 11  14:28 10  19:06 12  21:41 12  22:44 12  23:59 11  29:52 11  30:44 11  32:10 11  33:42 11  36:06 10  37:33 11  38:22 11  40:29 11  41:43 11  42:47 11  43:16 11  43:31 11 00:43:31
     736 OK Kāpa                   M21AL          01:23  8  00:24 10  03:28 11  01:07  5  01:16  8  02:24 10  02:18 21  02:08  4  04:38 23  02:35  3  01:03  3  01:15  6  05:53 10  00:52  7  01:26  2  01:32  3  02:24  7  01:27 10  00:49  7  02:07 16  01:14 11  01:04  3  00:29  2  00:15  2
                                                 -00:01     00:06     00:28     00:03     00:13     00:17     01:33     00:06     01:50    -00:03     00:07     00:08     01:18     00:04    -00:11     00:05     00:06     00:15     00:10     00:42     00:09    -00:07    -00:06    -00:03   
12. Pēteris Hokonens          00:47:54 18:58:57   01:26 13  01:53 11  06:49 17  07:58 16  09:15 15  12:16 16  13:26 15  16:14 14  19:17 13  22:19 13  23:35 13  25:04 12  31:30 12  33:30 12  35:09 12  37:19 12  39:53 12  41:50 12  42:40 12  44:28 12  45:43 12  46:55 12  47:35 12  47:54 12 00:47:54
    1123 Auseklis IK               M35A           01:26 13  00:27 12  04:56 18  01:09  8  01:17  9  03:01 19  01:10 14  02:48 13  03:03  8  03:02 13  01:16 13  01:29 13  06:26 17  02:00 20  01:39 12  02:10 17  02:34 13  01:57 17  00:50  9  01:48 12  01:15 12  01:12 11  00:40 13  00:19 12
                                                  00:02     00:09     01:56     00:05     00:14     00:54     00:25     00:46     00:15     00:24     00:20     00:22     01:51     01:12     00:02     00:43     00:16     00:45     00:11     00:23     00:10     00:01     00:05     00:01   
13. Kristaps Grinbergs        00:48:41 17:55:34   01:38 17  02:02 14  05:50 12  07:09 12  08:31 12  10:51 11  11:57  9  14:51 11  18:06 10  21:09 10  22:31 11  27:06 14  32:34 13  33:37 13  35:22 13  37:51 13  40:46 13  42:10 13  43:05 13  44:56 13  46:21 13  47:36 13  48:20 13  48:41 13 00:48:41
     376 Ozons                     M21AL          01:38 17  00:24 10  03:48 12  01:19 13  01:22 11  02:20  8  01:06 13  02:54 14  03:15 11  03:03 14  01:22 15  04:35 23  05:28  5  01:03 13  01:45 14  02:29 22  02:55 16  01:24  8  00:55 15  01:51 13  01:25 17  01:15 15  00:44 18  00:21 17
                                                  00:14     00:06     00:48     00:15     00:19     00:13     00:21     00:52     00:27     00:25     00:26     03:28     00:53     00:15     00:08     01:02     00:37     00:12     00:16     00:26     00:20     00:04     00:09     00:03   
13. Andris Mucenieks          00:48:41 18:48:14   01:21  6  01:59 13  05:21 11  06:35 11  08:12 11  12:01 14  13:01 13  16:13 13  19:36 14  22:36 14  23:59 14  29:40 19  35:17 16  36:10 16  37:46 16  39:25 17  41:48 15  43:18 15  44:08 15  45:42 15  46:48 14  47:52 14  48:25 14  48:41 13 00:48:41
     909 Individuāli               M35A           01:21  6  00:38 18  03:22 10  01:14 11  01:37 20  03:49 22  01:00  6  03:12 18  03:23 12  03:00 12  01:23 16  05:41 24  05:37  7  00:53  9  01:36  9  01:39 10  02:23  5  01:30 11  00:50  9  01:34  5  01:06  3  01:04  3  00:33  3  00:16  4
                                                 -00:03     00:20     00:22     00:10     00:34     01:42     00:15     01:10     00:35     00:22     00:27     04:34     01:02     00:05    -00:01     00:12     00:05     00:18     00:11     00:09     00:01    -00:07    -00:02    -00:02   
15. Valdis Bērziņš            00:48:56 19:45:30   01:19  3  01:35  3  04:43  6  05:59  7  07:29  8  10:45 10  14:06 17  20:04 20  24:35 20  27:01 20  28:03 19  29:16 18  35:34 18  36:24 17  37:48 17  39:15 15  41:37 14  43:02 14  43:52 14  45:36 14  47:13 15  48:16 15  48:42 15  48:56 15 00:48:56
    1189 Kociņi                    M21AL          01:19  3  00:16  1  03:08  8  01:16 12  01:30 16  03:16 21  03:21 24  05:58 23  04:31 22  02:26  1  01:02  2  01:13  4  06:18 14  00:50  5  01:24  1  01:27  1  02:22  4  01:25  9  00:50  9  01:44 10  01:37 22  01:03  2  00:26  1  00:14  1
                                                 -00:05    -00:02     00:08     00:12     00:27     01:09     02:36     03:56     01:43    -00:12     00:06     00:06     01:43     00:02    -00:13     00:00     00:04     00:13     00:11     00:19     00:32    -00:08    -00:09    -00:04   
16. Ģirts Siliņš              00:51:47 18:35:35   01:50 20  02:27 18  06:23 13  07:44 15  09:15 15  12:03 15  13:20 14  16:24 15  20:05 15  23:39 15  25:06 15  26:41 13  33:30 14  35:06 15  37:07 15  39:19 16  42:35 17  44:17 17  45:08 16  47:47 16  49:19 16  50:47 16  51:25 16  51:47 16 00:51:47
    1994 Auseklis                  M21AL          01:50 20  00:37 16  03:56 13  01:21 14  01:31 18  02:48 15  01:17 15  03:04 17  03:41 16  03:34 18  01:27 18  01:35 16  06:49 19  01:36 19  02:01 17  02:12 19  03:16 18  01:42 15  00:51 13  02:39 19  01:32 20  01:28 19  00:38  9  00:22 20
                                                  00:26     00:19     00:56     00:17     00:28     00:41     00:32     01:02     00:53     00:56     00:31     00:28     02:14     00:48     00:24     00:45     00:58     00:30     00:12     01:14     00:27     00:17     00:03     00:04   
17. Ervīns Veics              00:53:15 19:31:25   01:31 15  02:27 18  06:34 16  08:28 17  09:51 17  12:24 17  13:46 16  16:41 16  20:26 16  24:51 16  26:05 16  27:36 15  34:01 15  34:58 14  36:44 14  38:29 14  42:12 16  43:48 16  45:24 17  49:31 17  50:53 17  52:10 17  52:52 17  53:15 17 00:53:15
    1131                           M35A           01:31 15  00:56 21  04:07 14  01:54 20  01:23 13  02:33 12  01:22 16  02:55 15  03:45 17  04:25 23  01:14 12  01:31 14  06:25 16  00:57 11  01:46 16  01:45 13  03:43 20  01:36 12  01:36 22  04:07 24  01:22 14  01:17 16  00:42 14  00:23 22
                                                  00:07     00:38     01:07     00:50     00:20     00:26     00:37     00:53     00:57     01:47     00:18     00:24     01:50     00:09     00:09     00:18     01:25     00:24     00:57     02:42     00:17     00:06     00:07     00:05   
18. Aivis Poikāns             00:54:42 18:42:28   01:40 18  02:20 17  08:32 22  10:02 19  11:25 19  14:04 19  15:56 19  18:25 17  22:36 18  26:01 18  27:24 18  29:04 17  35:28 17  37:33 18  39:45 18  41:43 18  44:33 18  46:12 18  47:16 18  51:13 18  52:33 18  53:46 18  54:25 18  54:42 18 00:54:42
    3456 Auseklis                  M35A           01:40 18  00:40 19  06:12 22  01:30 16  01:23 13  02:39 14  01:52 19  02:29 12  04:11 20  03:25 17  01:23 16  01:40 17  06:24 15  02:05 21  02:12 19  01:58 14  02:50 15  01:39 14  01:04 17  03:57 23  01:20 13  01:13 12  00:39 11  00:17  8
                                                  00:16     00:22     03:12     00:26     00:20     00:32     01:07     00:27     01:23     00:47     00:27     00:33     01:49     01:17     00:35     00:31     00:32     00:27     00:25     02:32     00:15     00:02     00:04    -00:01   
19. Guntis Vijgriezis         00:57:09 18:31:52   01:28 14  02:05 15  07:54 21  10:28 21  11:58 21  17:31 22  18:32 22  21:28 21  25:32 21  29:07 21  30:36 21  32:28 21  39:44 20  40:50 20  42:54 20  45:06 20  48:16 20  50:14 20  51:04 20  53:10 20  54:38 20  56:00 19  56:48 19  57:09 19 00:57:09
     425                           M35A           01:28 14  00:37 16  05:49 21  02:34 22  01:30 16  05:33 24  01:01  9  02:56 16  04:04 19  03:35 20  01:29 19  01:52 18  07:16 20  01:06 14  02:04 18  02:12 19  03:10 17  01:58 18  00:50  9  02:06 15  01:28 19  01:22 17  00:48 23  00:21 17
                                                  00:04     00:19     02:49     01:30     00:27     03:26     00:16     00:54     01:16     00:57     00:33     00:45     02:41     00:18     00:27     00:45     00:52     00:46     00:11     00:41     00:23     00:11     00:13     00:03   
20. Valters Veiss             00:57:21 18:22:26   02:14 21  02:46 21  07:53 20  09:18 18  11:03 18  13:55 18  15:22 18  18:37 18  22:08 17  25:42 17  27:20 17  28:52 16  37:12 19  38:20 19  40:38 19  42:44 19  47:01 19  49:26 19  50:35 19  52:42 19  54:09 19  56:17 20  57:03 20  57:21 20 00:57:21
     760 Kāpa                      M21AL          02:14 21  00:32 15  05:07 20  01:25 15  01:45 22  02:52 16  01:27 17  03:15 19  03:31 13  03:34 18  01:38 20  01:32 15  08:20 21  01:08 15  02:18 20  02:06 15  04:17 22  02:25 19  01:09 20  02:07 16  01:27 18  02:08 22  00:46 22  00:18  9
                                                  00:50     00:14     02:07     00:21     00:42     00:45     00:42     01:13     00:43     00:56     00:42     00:25     03:45     00:20     00:41     00:39     01:59     01:13     00:30     00:42     00:22     00:57     00:11     00:00   
21. Uģis Vismanis             01:03:37 19:05:49   01:45 19  02:42 20  07:46 19  10:05 20  11:56 20  15:09 21  17:27 21  24:55 22  29:22 23  33:04 23  35:02 23  37:01 22  43:41 21  44:50 21  47:48 21  49:56 21  53:18 21  55:50 21  57:07 21  59:24 21  61:04 21  62:36 21  63:19 21  63:37 21 01:03:37
      94 Stīvijs Vonders           M35A           01:45 19  00:57 22  05:04 19  02:19 21  01:51 23  03:13 20  02:18 21  07:28 24  04:27 21  03:42 21  01:58 22  01:59 19  06:40 18  01:09 16  02:58 22  02:08 16  03:22 19  02:32 21  01:17 21  02:17 18  01:40 23  01:32 21  00:43 15  00:18  9
                                                  00:21     00:39     02:04     01:15     00:48     01:06     01:33     05:26     01:39     01:04     01:02     00:52     02:05     00:21     01:21     00:41     01:04     01:20     00:38     00:52     00:35     00:21     00:08     00:00   
22. Arnis Mālbergs            01:08:36 18:54:10   02:19 22  05:02 24  11:29 23  12:59 23  14:40 23  17:40 23  19:49 23  25:08 23  29:04 22  32:55 22  34:58 22  37:20 23  46:10 22  48:15 22  50:33 22  52:44 22  56:42 22  59:10 22  60:55 22  63:49 22  65:22 22  67:31 22  68:15 22  68:36 22 01:08:36
     581 VSK Noskrien              M21AL          02:19 22  02:43 24  06:27 23  01:30 16  01:41 21  03:00 18  02:09 20  05:19 22  03:56 18  03:51 22  02:03 23  02:22 21  08:50 22  02:05 21  02:18 20  02:11 18  03:58 21  02:28 20  01:45 23  02:54 20  01:33 21  02:09 23  00:44 18  00:21 17
                                                  00:55     02:25     03:27     00:26     00:38     00:53     01:24     03:17     01:08     01:13     01:07     01:15     04:15     01:17     00:41     00:44     01:40     01:16     01:06     01:29     00:28     00:58     00:09     00:03   
23. Andris Blanks             01:30:05 16:41:34   02:42 24  04:51 23  12:07 24  15:18 24  18:01 24  22:15 24  24:40 24  29:58 24  36:32 24  42:39 24  45:07 24  47:43 24  58:34 23  61:59 23  65:30 23  68:25 23  74:40 23  77:24 23  79:12 23  82:24 23  85:03 23  87:59 23  89:26 23  90:05 23 01:30:05
     104                           M35A           02:42 24  02:09 23  07:16 24  03:11 23  02:43 24  04:14 23  02:25 23  05:18 21  06:34 24  06:07 24  02:28 24  02:36 22  10:51 23  03:25 23  03:31 23  02:55 23  06:15 23  02:44 23  01:48 24  03:12 22  02:39 24  02:56 24  01:27 24  00:39 23
                                                  01:18     01:51     04:16     02:07     01:40     02:07     01:40     03:16     03:46     03:29     01:32     01:29     06:16     02:37     01:54     01:28     03:57     01:32     01:09     01:47     01:34     01:45     00:52     00:21   
    Valdis Čunka              DQ       17:52:04   02:36 23  03:17 22  07:33 18  10:45 22  12:16 22  14:52 20  16:26 20  19:58 19  23:32 19  26:52 19  28:45 20  30:49 20                                                                                                                         DQ
    1035 Mežpils                   M35A           02:36 23  00:41 20  04:16 15  03:12 24  01:31 18  02:36 13  01:34 18  03:32 20  03:34 15  03:20 16  01:53 21  02:04 20                                                    02:38 22  01:04 17  02:05 14  01:24 16  01:25 18  00:44 18          
                                                  01:12     00:23     01:16     02:08     00:28     00:29     00:49     01:30     00:46     00:42     00:57     00:57                                                       01:26     00:25     00:40     00:19     00:14     00:09             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:14     00:16     02:49     00:58     01:03     01:58     00:45     02:00     02:35     02:26     00:56     01:07     04:35     00:47     01:24     01:27     02:15     01:09     00:39     01:25     01:04     01:02     00:26     00:14   00:34:34


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 18.08.2020 23:02:06 Siguldas Sporta Skola