Vasaras Magnēta 31.kārta - Langa

25.08.2020
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]

SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1290 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Pauls Sīlis                          00:22:16
 2.     0 Adrians Āriņš                        00:22:37 +00:21
 3.     0 Grēta Sīle                           00:24:50 +02:34
 4.     0 Herta Grantskalna                    00:27:44 +05:28
 5.    93 Rūta Knipše               Auseklis   00:30:48 +08:32
 6.     0 Ralfs Slaide                         00:30:49 +08:33
 7.     0 Nora Ozoliņa                         00:32:33 +10:17
 7.     0 Roberts Goško                        00:32:33 +10:17
 9.     0 Felicita Līcīte                      00:35:14 +12:58
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1290 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2013 Anna Pētersone            Auseklis   00:29:20
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1290 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis I 00:15:56
 2.    17 Jēkabs Linde              Ozons      00:32:53 +16:57
 3.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:42:12 +26:16
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1290 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1338 Amanta Mikijanska         Auseklis   00:12:48
 2.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:14:10 +01:22
 3.   329 Marta Korņējeva           Siguldas t 00:21:15 +08:27
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1290 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   340 Everts Precinieks                    00:17:07
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1290 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1001 Madara Miķelsone          Auseklis   00:18:09
 2.  2007 Paula Pētersone           Auseklis   00:29:09 +11:00
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1290 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2262 Mārtiņš Pužulis           Auseklis   00:32:01
W14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2440 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   774 Krista Grantskalna        Kāpa/Carni 00:21:56
 2.  1450 Lote Lamberte             Meridiāns  00:24:03 +02:07
 3.  1439 Sanija Alksne             Meridiāns  00:26:03 +04:07
 4.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:27:30 +05:34
 5.  1442 Karlīna Baltiņa                      00:27:38 +05:42
 6.   573 Ance Korņejeva            Siguldas T 00:28:20 +06:24
 7.  2005 Evelīna Siliņa            Auseklis   00:53:31 +31:35
M14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2440 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1453 Rinalds Ruža              Meridiāns  00:17:24
 2.  1195 Nils Romanovskis          Ikšķile    00:17:59 +00:35
 3.  1459 Ernests Malējs            Meridiāns  00:21:40 +04:16
 4.  2561 Gustavs Ribaks            Auseklis   00:22:54 +05:30
 5.  1454 Renārs Ruža               Meridiāns  00:23:19 +05:55
 6.   245 Kristofers Kančs          Kāpa OK    00:24:28 +07:04
 7.   340 Everts Precinieks         Auseklis   00:26:05 +08:41
 8.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis I 00:26:10 +08:46
 9.  5000 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:26:42 +09:18
10.   897 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   00:27:36 +10:12
11.   759 Ričards Lācis             Kāpa OK    00:28:18 +10:54
12.   152 Kristofers Laķis          Auseklis   00:28:29 +11:05
13.    23 Teodors Šampiņš           Auseklis I 00:28:39 +11:15
14.  1429 Daniels Tupureins         Kāpa OK    00:33:21 +15:57
15.  1426 Helvijs Tupureins         Kāpa       00:33:27 +16:03
16.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:40:49 +23:25
17.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis            Auseklis I 00:41:00 +23:36
18.  1127 Markuss-Tomass Kažociņš              00:43:05 +25:41
19.  1445 Samuels Gavars            Auseklis   00:52:13 +34:49
20.  1447 Mārtiņš Gavars            Auseklis   00:52:35 +35:11
21.  1448 Miķelis Gavars            Auseklis   00:54:30 +37:06
W21C Distance (2): 10 KP 2440 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   00:27:37
 2.  1351 Alise Linka               Ozons      00:34:08 +06:31
 3.  1124 Santa Žukovska                       00:35:40 +08:03
 4.  1208 Laura Vaidere                        00:39:06 +11:29
 5.  1017 Baiba Hmeļņicka                      01:34:25 +66:48
OPEN1 Distance (2): 10 KP 2440 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona OK    00:36:40
 2.    91 Aivars Stašāns                       00:45:48 +09:08
W80 Distance (2): 10 KP 2440 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   937 Anda Plukše               Mona       00:58:44
 2.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona OK    01:22:48 +24:04
M80 Distance (2): 10 KP 2440 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   134 Elmārs Rūcis                         00:42:59
W40B Distance (3): 14 KP 3700 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1154 Ilze Slaide               Baldones L 00:49:15
 2.   574 Liene Korņejeva           Siguldas T 00:49:40 +00:25
 3.  1128 Ilze Kažociņa                        00:53:48 +04:33
 4.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   01:09:00 +19:45
W45B Distance (3): 14 KP 3700 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                        00:42:10
 2.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis   00:46:18 +04:08
 3.  1425 Agnese Tupureina          Kāpa OK    01:10:18 +28:08
 4.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis   01:22:16 +40:06
W50 Distance (3): 14 KP 3700 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2143 Aija Grīnvalde                       00:49:06
 2.   745 Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         Ozons      00:49:29 +00:23
 3.  1452 Sanita Strazdiņa          Meridiāns  01:01:27 +12:21
 4.  2500 Ieva Ozoliņa              Ziemeļkurz 01:17:52 +28:46
W55 Distance (3): 14 KP 3700 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    10 Silvija Lansmane                     00:45:06
 2.    39 Velga Zaļaiskalns         Mona       00:46:49 +01:43
W60 Distance (3): 14 KP 3700 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1084 Regīna Čūdere             Prizma     00:44:28
 2.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me 00:45:12 +00:44
 3.   783 Helen Barker              FVO        00:50:37 +06:09
 4.   214 Genutē Beleckaitē         Siauliu JT 00:56:43 +12:15
 5.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa       01:12:14 +27:46
W65 Distance (3): 14 KP 3700 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   472 Lauma Žilko               Kāpa OK    00:40:23
 2.   952 Ināra Gipsle              Kurmis     00:46:07 +05:44
 3.   280 Antra Āriņa               ind.       00:55:43 +15:20
 4.   843 Māra Stabulniece                     01:05:06 +24:43
 5.  1053 Irina Stupāne                        01:11:34 +31:11
W75 Distance (3): 14 KP 3700 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1585 Ilda Pāna                 Kurmis OK  01:15:51
 2.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors    01:16:59 +01:08
M75 Distance (3): 14 KP 3700 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   999 Rodrigo  Slaviņš          Ozons      00:45:17
 2.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors    00:46:46 +01:29
 3.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    00:50:24 +05:07
 4.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    00:51:41 +06:24
 5.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa       00:55:10 +09:53
 6.  2003 Ēriks Laizāns                        01:10:17 +25:00
OPEN2 Distance (3): 14 KP 3700 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1449 Agris Peipiņš             Meridiāns  00:24:10
 2.  1438 Leonarda Baltiņa          Agra Skola 00:32:35 +08:25
 3.  1443 Rūta Dāboliņa             Agra Skola 00:35:37 +11:27
 4.   161 Elīna Mankus              Saldus OK  00:41:22 +17:12
 5.   997 Gunta Raituma             Auseklis   00:52:51 +28:41
 6.  1028 Estere Gavare                        01:04:30 +40:20
 7.  1214 Annija Čekstere                      01:05:00 +40:50
 8.  1029 Jasmīne Gavare                       01:05:53 +41:43
 9.  1030 Una Kārkliņa                         01:17:52 +53:42
10.  1446 Enia Gavare                          01:32:47 +68:37
W16 Distance (4): 15 KP 4730 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   510 Eva Grauda                SSS        00:46:18
 2.     7 Kristiāna Šaško           Ozons      00:47:28 +01:10
 3.  1451 Sabīne Strazdiņa          Meridiāns  00:48:39 +02:21
 4.  2460 Alise Mīlenberga          OK Ziemeļk 01:03:58 +17:40
      717 Beāte Bensone                        DQ      
W21B Distance (4): 15 KP 4730 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1157 Antra Skujeniece          Ozons      00:54:49
 2.   624 Oksana Klēģere                       00:55:04 +00:15
 3.  1717 Anete Purvlīce            Bez Kompas 01:02:29 +07:40
 4.  1501 Ieva Ušča                            01:04:04 +09:15
 5.  1444 Anete Švilpe              Surikati   01:06:08 +11:19
 6.  1024 Aija Kozlovska                       01:10:05 +15:16
 7.   435 Dace Pudāne               Dieva vēst 01:19:31 +24:42
 8.   854 Aiva Laķe                 Auseklis   01:26:07 +31:18
W35B Distance (4): 15 KP 4730 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    30 Ilze Berga                Saldus OK  00:52:38
 2.   143 Ilze Birzniece                       01:02:27 +09:49
 3.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis I 01:03:20 +10:42
W40A Distance (4): 15 KP 4730 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis OK  00:52:51
 2.   751 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie Zal 00:54:19 +01:28
 3.  1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs Vo 00:56:04 +03:13
 4.   242 Aija Apse                            01:08:38 +15:47
 5.  1863 Baiba Nummure                        01:49:03 +56:12
W45A Distance (4): 15 KP 4730 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:48:36
 2.  1241 Evija Šveca               Eko O      00:49:32 +00:56
 3.  1386 Ingūna Naika                         00:49:52 +01:16
 4.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis I 00:50:57 +02:21
 5.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   00:53:01 +04:25
 6.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis OK  00:55:25 +06:49
 7.  1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis   01:05:34 +16:58
M60 Distance (4): 15 KP 4730 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         Kurmis     00:40:20
 2.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:42:12 +01:52
 3.   765 Edgars Andža              OK Kāpa    00:48:54 +08:34
 4.    16 Andrejs Millers                      01:05:06 +24:46
M65 Distance (4): 15 KP 4730 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:42:44
 2.   950 Mikhail Gryaznevich       TUOC       00:48:07 +05:23
 3.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   00:50:56 +08:12
 4.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO      00:54:13 +11:29
 5.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                       00:59:43 +16:59
 6.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons      01:17:05 +34:21
M70 Distance (4): 15 KP 4730 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Valerijs Pohomovs         Moduls     00:52:30
 2.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:56:14 +03:44
 3.   808 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba Ceļ 01:28:37 +36:07
 4.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        01:36:49 +44:19
 5.  2109 Mārtiņš Dagilis           M70        02:22:59 +90:29
OPEN3 Distance (4): 15 KP 4730 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1457 Tomass Turlajs            Meridiāns  00:41:21
 2.  1458 Matīss Timermanis         Meridians  00:42:01 +00:40
 3.  1437 Mārtiņš Trops             Agra Skola 00:43:43 +02:22
 4.  1436 Mārcis Jansons            Agra Skola 00:43:44 +02:23
 5.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis   00:51:33 +10:12
M16 Distance (5): 18 KP 6470 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   867 Emīls Ummers              Auseklis   00:53:52
 2.  1012 Roberts Šampiņš           Auseklis I 01:00:07 +06:15
 3.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Auseklis   01:03:03 +09:11
 4.  2184 Emīls Lecinskis           Kāpa OK    01:03:22 +09:30
 5.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                    01:05:20 +11:28
M21AK Distance (5): 18 KP 6470 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   582 Mārtiņš Skujenieks        Ozons      00:41:28
 2.  4444 Ingmārs Vaiders           Kāpa OK    00:44:42 +03:14
 3.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                       00:45:58 +04:30
 4.  1455 Mārtiņš Lācis             Purva Brid 00:51:24 +09:56
 5.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts  00:53:40 +12:12
 6.  1632 Sandis Zukulis            Surikati   00:53:41 +12:13
 7.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis I 00:55:55 +14:27
 8.  1261 Viktors Mateičs           OK Saldus  00:56:20 +14:52
 9.   448 Alberts Lācis             Purva Brid 00:58:13 +16:45
10.   643 Arnis Eriņš                          01:03:43 +22:15
11.   321 Māris Balčūns                        01:04:39 +23:11
12.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre    01:15:35 +34:07
13.   638 Druvis Slišāns                       01:35:15 +53:47
W21A Distance (5): 18 KP 6470 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    47 Irita Puķīte              OK Kāpa    00:50:44
 2.   303 Sanda Lapiņa              Auseklis   00:51:48 +01:04
 3.   426 Laura Puķīte              Ozons      01:00:36 +09:52
 4.  1989 Līga Meļķerte             Saldus OK  01:01:16 +10:32
 5.   637 Ilze Vilciņa                         01:35:12 +44:28
W35A Distance (5): 18 KP 6470 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   530 Iveta Brūvere             Ozons      01:02:20
 2.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz 01:05:02 +02:42
 3.   983 Māra Vilciņa              Kāpa OK    01:13:11 +10:51
 4.   144 Sanita Feldmane           Auseklis I 01:46:43 +44:23
M50 Distance (5): 18 KP 6470 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto     00:51:35
 2.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz 00:55:51 +04:16
 3.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:56:47 +05:12
 4.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     00:59:45 +08:10
 5.  1126 Indulis Kažociņš                     01:01:38 +10:03
 6.   200 Jānis Andersons                      01:05:24 +13:49
 7.   800 Jānis Odiņš                          01:07:11 +15:36
 8.  1471 Oskars Zemītis            Zemīši     01:07:43 +16:08
 9.   313 Juris Jaunzems                       01:09:36 +18:01
M55 Distance (5): 18 KP 6470 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa OK    00:48:38
 2.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  00:53:11 +04:33
 3.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       00:53:38 +05:00
 4.   926 Agris Būmanis             Prizma     01:07:50 +19:12
 5.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons      01:22:10 +33:32
M21C Distance (6): 14 KP 4990 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                     00:43:06
 2.   126 Haralds Šillers           Ogre OK    00:48:03 +04:57
 3.  2175 Alexander Barker                     00:49:28 +06:22
 4.  1093 Māris Hmeļņickis                     01:10:54 +27:48
 5.   694 Duncan Barker             FVO        01:26:43 +43:37
 6.   785 Roberts Ernests Fulss                01:26:45 +43:39
 7.   361 Ivars Meļķis                         01:28:01 +44:55
 8.   984 Arnis Lukašenoks          Eko-O      01:57:08 +74:02
M35B Distance (6): 14 KP 4990 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kal 00:38:26
 2.   812 Ritvars Bikšis            Kāpa OK    00:39:08 +00:42
 3.  1125 Roberts Sukonovs                     00:41:45 +03:19
 4.  1424 Kristians Lielais                    00:41:54 +03:28
 5.    18 Kaspars Šampiņš           Auseklis I 00:44:15 +05:49
 6.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis   00:45:10 +06:44
 7.  1074 Andis Āriņš               Router.LV  00:47:06 +08:40
M40B Distance (6): 14 KP 4990 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   575 Artūrs Kančs              OK Kāpa    00:36:08
 2.  1121 Mārtiņš Andže             Auseklis   00:41:05 +04:57
 3.   572 Jānis Dreimanis           Deniro SK  00:45:50 +09:42
 4.   225 Ilmārs Tolstovs                      00:48:35 +12:27
 5.   691 Dmitrijs Januškevičs                 00:53:06 +16:58
 6.   792 Kārlis Lācis              LDM        00:56:11 +20:03
 7.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     Ozons      00:56:27 +20:19
 8.  1048 Didzis Duburs                        01:01:56 +25:48
M45B Distance (6): 14 KP 4990 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1222 Gunārs Valinks                       00:43:04
 2.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija  00:46:12 +03:08
 3.   631 Aivars Bērziņš            Ozolnieki  00:49:25 +06:21
 4.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš          Siriuss    00:49:26 +06:22
 5.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK     00:51:17 +08:13
 6.   702 Kaspars Sirmais                      01:09:25 +26:21
M18 Distance (7): 16 KP 6940 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             IK Ausekli 00:50:47
M21B Distance (7): 16 KP 6940 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   627 Jānis Dūka                RUN4FUN    00:50:25
 2.  1460 Tālis Paeglis                        00:55:23 +04:58
 3.  1959 Ričards Buls                         00:58:39 +08:14
 4.     0 Laura Vīķe                           00:59:19 +08:54
 5.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs           Auseklis I 01:01:05 +10:40
 6.  1919 Jēkabs Bricis             Bez Kompas 01:04:55 +14:30
 7.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   01:16:34 +26:09
      596 Krišjānis Pinka           Legs Miser DQ      
M40A Distance (7): 16 KP 6940 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   330 Vladas Kutiavinas         Sakas      00:46:02
 2.   640 Kaspars Purmalis          Ziemeļkurz 00:53:12 +07:10
 3.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         Auseklis I 00:54:47 +08:45
 4.  1082 Andris Mikijanskis        Mežmalas/M 00:55:26 +09:24
 5.    99 Aigars Cibuļskis          Legs Miser 00:58:40 +12:38
 6.   378 Andris Alksnis            Jēkaba Ceļ 01:05:02 +19:00
 7.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie Dib 01:19:05 +33:03
 8.  1419 Ģirts Mauliņš             Briksnis   01:19:25 +33:23
 9.  1582 Kaspars Kapenieks                    01:30:30 +44:28
10.   436 Dzintars Kriķis                      02:07:14 +81:12
M45A Distance (7): 16 KP 6940 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   305 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis I 00:51:04
 2.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:56:05 +05:01
 3.   427 Uģis Kūliņš               Kāpa OK    01:04:45 +13:41
 4.   720 Andris Jansons                       01:05:18 +14:14
 5.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis   01:12:39 +21:35
 6.   916 Armands Ozols                        01:13:18 +22:14
 7.   646 Ilvars Jēčs                          01:16:28 +25:24
 8.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                     01:18:16 +27:12
 9.  1913 Džeralds Troms            Miera vilk 01:20:07 +29:03
M21AL Distance (8): 25 KP 7750 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   962 Uldis Upītis              Kāpa OK    00:49:16
 1.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis   00:49:16 +00:00
 3.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:50:37 +01:21
 4.   309 Andris Svilāns            OK Ogre    00:52:15 +02:59
 5.  1456 Kārlis Neimanis           Meridiāns  00:52:29 +03:13
 6.   482 Artjoms Rekuņenko         ASK Patria 00:52:32 +03:16
 7.  1381 Ričards Zvagulis          OK Ziemeļk 00:54:12 +04:56
 8.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis   00:55:07 +05:51
 9.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis   01:04:52 +15:36
10.   964 Agris Bērziņš                        01:07:45 +18:29
M35A Distance (8): 25 KP 7750 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   921 Kaspars Čerjaks           Kāpa       00:51:32
 2.    15 Mārtiņš Linde             Ozons      00:55:43 +04:11
 3.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis I 00:59:11 +07:39
 4.  1210 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                      00:59:38 +08:06
 5.    70 Einārs Šillers            Ziemeļkurz 01:01:45 +10:13
 6.  1431 Andis Leontjevs                      01:08:32 +17:00
 7.  1006 Kārlis Vilciņš            Kāpa OK    01:09:37 +18:05
 8.   337 Fadejs Precinieks                    01:11:34 +20:02
 9.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:19:52 +28:20
10.  1230 Dzintars Laķis            Auseklis   01:23:22 +31:50
11.  1131 Ervīns Veics                         01:23:29 +31:57
12.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl 01:25:36 +34:04
13.    94 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs Vo 01:27:55 +36:23
14.   104 Andris Blanks                        02:03:15 +71:43
      803 Mārtiņš Ketners                      DQ      
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1290 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1338 Amanta Mikijanska         Auseklis  W10      00:12:48
 2.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W10      00:14:10 +01:22
 3.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis IM8       00:15:56 +03:08
 4.   340 Everts Precinieks                   M10      00:17:07 +04:19
 5.  1001 Madara Miķelsone          Auseklis  W12      00:18:09 +05:21
 6.   329 Marta Korņējeva           Siguldas tW10      00:21:15 +08:27
 7.     0 Pauls Sīlis                         SKOLIŅA  00:22:16 +09:28
 8.     0 Adrians Āriņš                       SKOLIŅA  00:22:37 +09:49
 9.     0 Grēta Sīle                          SKOLIŅA  00:24:50 +12:02
10.     0 Herta Grantskalna                   SKOLIŅA  00:27:44 +14:56
11.  2007 Paula Pētersone           Auseklis  W12      00:29:09 +16:21
12.  2013 Anna Pētersone            Auseklis  W8       00:29:20 +16:32
13.    93 Rūta Knipše               Auseklis  SKOLIŅA  00:30:48 +18:00
14.     0 Ralfs Slaide                        SKOLIŅA  00:30:49 +18:01
15.  2262 Mārtiņš Pužulis           Auseklis  M12      00:32:01 +19:13
16.     0 Roberts Goško                       SKOLIŅA  00:32:33 +19:45
16.     0 Nora Ozoliņa                        SKOLIŅA  00:32:33 +19:45
18.    17 Jēkabs Linde              Ozons     M8       00:32:53 +20:05
19.     0 Felicita Līcīte                     SKOLIŅA  00:35:14 +22:26
20.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis  M8       00:42:12 +29:24
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 10 KP 2440 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1453 Rinalds Ruža              Meridiāns M14      00:17:24
 2.  1195 Nils Romanovskis          Ikšķile   M14      00:17:59 +00:35
 3.  1459 Ernests Malējs            Meridiāns M14      00:21:40 +04:16
 4.   774 Krista Grantskalna        Kāpa/CarniW14      00:21:56 +04:32
 5.  2561 Gustavs Ribaks            Auseklis  M14      00:22:54 +05:30
 6.  1454 Renārs Ruža               Meridiāns M14      00:23:19 +05:55
 7.  1450 Lote Lamberte             Meridiāns W14      00:24:03 +06:39
 8.   245 Kristofers Kančs          Kāpa OK   M14      00:24:28 +07:04
 9.  1439 Sanija Alksne             Meridiāns W14      00:26:03 +08:39
10.   340 Everts Precinieks         Auseklis  M14      00:26:05 +08:41
11.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis IM14      00:26:10 +08:46
12.  5000 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis  M14      00:26:42 +09:18
13.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W14      00:27:30 +10:06
14.   897 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis  M14      00:27:36 +10:12
15.  5020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis  W21C     00:27:37 +10:13
16.  1442 Karlīna Baltiņa                     W14      00:27:38 +10:14
17.   759 Ričards Lācis             Kāpa OK   M14      00:28:18 +10:54
18.   573 Ance Korņejeva            Siguldas TW14      00:28:20 +10:56
19.   152 Kristofers Laķis          Auseklis  M14      00:28:29 +11:05
20.    23 Teodors Šampiņš           Auseklis IM14      00:28:39 +11:15
21.  1429 Daniels Tupureins         Kāpa OK   M14      00:33:21 +15:57
22.  1426 Helvijs Tupureins         Kāpa      M14      00:33:27 +16:03
23.  1351 Alise Linka               Ozons     W21C     00:34:08 +16:44
24.  1124 Santa Žukovska                      W21C     00:35:40 +18:16
25.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona OK   OPEN1    00:36:40 +19:16
26.  1208 Laura Vaidere                       W21C     00:39:06 +21:42
27.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis  M14      00:40:49 +23:25
28.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis            Auseklis IM14      00:41:00 +23:36
29.   134 Elmārs Rūcis                        M80      00:42:59 +25:35
30.  1127 Markuss-Tomass Kažociņš             M14      00:43:05 +25:41
31.    91 Aivars Stašāns                      OPEN1    00:45:48 +28:24
32.  1445 Samuels Gavars            Auseklis  M14      00:52:13 +34:49
33.  1447 Mārtiņš Gavars            Auseklis  M14      00:52:35 +35:11
34.  2005 Evelīna Siliņa            Auseklis  W14      00:53:31 +36:07
35.  1448 Miķelis Gavars            Auseklis  M14      00:54:30 +37:06
36.   937 Anda Plukše               Mona      W80      00:58:44 +41:20
37.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona OK   W80      01:22:48 +65:24
38.  1017 Baiba Hmeļņicka                     W21C     01:34:25 +77:01
#3 Distance (W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75,M75,OPEN2): 14 KP 3700 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1449 Agris Peipiņš             Meridiāns OPEN2    00:24:10
 2.  1438 Leonarda Baltiņa          Agra SkolaOPEN2    00:32:35 +08:25
 3.  1443 Rūta Dāboliņa             Agra SkolaOPEN2    00:35:37 +11:27
 4.   472 Lauma Žilko               Kāpa OK   W65      00:40:23 +16:13
 5.   161 Elīna Mankus              Saldus OK OPEN2    00:41:22 +17:12
 6.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                       W45B     00:42:10 +18:00
 7.  1084 Regīna Čūdere             Prizma    W60      00:44:28 +20:18
 8.    10 Silvija Lansmane                    W55      00:45:06 +20:56
 9.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas meW60      00:45:12 +21:02
10.   999 Rodrigo  Slaviņš          Ozons     M75      00:45:17 +21:07
11.   952 Ināra Gipsle              Kurmis    W65      00:46:07 +21:57
12.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis  W45B     00:46:18 +22:08
13.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors   M75      00:46:46 +22:36
14.    39 Velga Zaļaiskalns         Mona      W55      00:46:49 +22:39
15.  2143 Aija Grīnvalde                      W50      00:49:06 +24:56
16.  1154 Ilze Slaide               Baldones LW40B     00:49:15 +25:05
17.   745 Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         Ozons     W50      00:49:29 +25:19
18.   574 Liene Korņejeva           Siguldas TW40B     00:49:40 +25:30
19.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors   M75      00:50:24 +26:14
20.   783 Helen Barker              FVO       W60      00:50:37 +26:27
21.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   M75      00:51:41 +27:31
22.   997 Gunta Raituma             Auseklis  OPEN2    00:52:51 +28:41
23.  1128 Ilze Kažociņa                       W40B     00:53:48 +29:38
24.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa      M75      00:55:10 +31:00
25.   280 Antra Āriņa               ind.      W65      00:55:43 +31:33
26.   214 Genutē Beleckaitē         Siauliu JTW60      00:56:43 +32:33
27.  1452 Sanita Strazdiņa          Meridiāns W50      01:01:27 +37:17
28.  1028 Estere Gavare                       OPEN2    01:04:30 +40:20
29.  1214 Annija Čekstere                     OPEN2    01:05:00 +40:50
30.   843 Māra Stabulniece                    W65      01:05:06 +40:56
31.  1029 Jasmīne Gavare                      OPEN2    01:05:53 +41:43
32.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis  W40B     01:09:00 +44:50
33.  2003 Ēriks Laizāns                       M75      01:10:17 +46:07
34.  1425 Agnese Tupureina          Kāpa OK   W45B     01:10:18 +46:08
35.  1053 Irina Stupāne                       W65      01:11:34 +47:24
36.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa      W60      01:12:14 +48:04
37.  1585 Ilda Pāna                 Kurmis OK W75      01:15:51 +51:41
38.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors   W75      01:16:59 +52:49
39.  1030 Una Kārkliņa                        OPEN2    01:17:52 +53:42
39.  2500 Ieva Ozoliņa              ZiemeļkurzW50      01:17:52 +53:42
41.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis  W45B     01:22:16 +58:06
42.  1446 Enia Gavare                         OPEN2    01:32:47 +68:37
#4 Distance (W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A,M60,M65,M70,OPEN3): 15 KP 4730 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         Kurmis    M60      00:40:20
 2.  1457 Tomass Turlajs            Meridiāns OPEN3    00:41:21 +01:01
 3.  1458 Matīss Timermanis         Meridians OPEN3    00:42:01 +01:41
 4.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis  M60      00:42:12 +01:52
 5.   744 Roberts Ozols                       M65      00:42:44 +02:24
 6.  1437 Mārtiņš Trops             Agra SkolaOPEN3    00:43:43 +03:23
 7.  1436 Mārcis Jansons            Agra SkolaOPEN3    00:43:44 +03:24
 8.   510 Eva Grauda                SSS       W16      00:46:18 +05:58
 9.     7 Kristiāna Šaško           Ozons     W16      00:47:28 +07:08
10.   950 Mikhail Gryaznevich       TUOC      M65      00:48:07 +07:47
11.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis  W45A     00:48:36 +08:16
12.  1451 Sabīne Strazdiņa          Meridiāns W16      00:48:39 +08:19
13.   765 Edgars Andža              OK Kāpa   M60      00:48:54 +08:34
14.  1241 Evija Šveca               Eko O     W45A     00:49:32 +09:12
15.  1386 Ingūna Naika                        W45A     00:49:52 +09:32
16.   570 Andris Grundšteins                  M65      00:50:56 +10:36
17.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis IW45A     00:50:57 +10:37
18.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis  OPEN3    00:51:33 +11:13
19.    19 Valerijs Pohomovs         Moduls    M70      00:52:30 +12:10
20.    30 Ilze Berga                Saldus OK W35B     00:52:38 +12:18
21.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis OK W40A     00:52:51 +12:31
22.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                  W45A     00:53:01 +12:41
23.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO     M65      00:54:13 +13:53
24.   751 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie ZalW40A     00:54:19 +13:59
25.  1157 Antra Skujeniece          Ozons     W21B     00:54:49 +14:29
26.   624 Oksana Klēģere                      W21B     00:55:04 +14:44
27.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis OK W45A     00:55:25 +15:05
28.  1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs VoW40A     00:56:04 +15:44
29.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba CeļM70      00:56:14 +15:54
30.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                      M65      00:59:43 +19:23
31.   143 Ilze Birzniece                      W35B     01:02:27 +22:07
32.  1717 Anete Purvlīce            Bez KompasW21B     01:02:29 +22:09
33.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis IW35B     01:03:20 +23:00
34.  2460 Alise Mīlenberga          OK ZiemeļkW16      01:03:58 +23:38
35.  1501 Ieva Ušča                           W21B     01:04:04 +23:44
36.    16 Andrejs Millers                     M60      01:05:06 +24:46
37.  1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis  W45A     01:05:34 +25:14
38.  1444 Anete Švilpe              Surikati  W21B     01:06:08 +25:48
39.   242 Aija Apse                           W40A     01:08:38 +28:18
40.  1024 Aija Kozlovska                      W21B     01:10:05 +29:45
41.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons     M65      01:17:05 +36:45
42.   435 Dace Pudāne               Dieva vēstW21B     01:19:31 +39:11
43.   854 Aiva Laķe                 Auseklis  W21B     01:26:07 +45:47
44.   808 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba CeļM70      01:28:37 +48:17
45.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                       M70      01:36:49 +56:29
46.  1863 Baiba Nummure                       W40A     01:49:03 +68:43
47.  2109 Mārtiņš Dagilis           M70       M70      02:22:59 +102:39
      717 Beāte Bensone                       W16      DQ      
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,W21A,W35A,M50,M55): 18 KP 6470 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   582 Mārtiņš Skujenieks        Ozons     M21AK    00:41:28
 2.  4444 Ingmārs Vaiders           Kāpa OK   M21AK    00:44:42 +03:14
 3.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                      M21AK    00:45:58 +04:30
 4.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa OK   M55      00:48:38 +07:10
 5.    47 Irita Puķīte              OK Kāpa   W21A     00:50:44 +09:16
 6.  1455 Mārtiņš Lācis             Purva BridM21AK    00:51:24 +09:56
 7.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto    M50      00:51:35 +10:07
 8.   303 Sanda Lapiņa              Auseklis  W21A     00:51:48 +10:20
 9.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK M55      00:53:11 +11:43
10.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona      M55      00:53:38 +12:10
11.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts M21AK    00:53:40 +12:12
12.  1632 Sandis Zukulis            Surikati  M21AK    00:53:41 +12:13
13.   867 Emīls Ummers              Auseklis  M16      00:53:52 +12:24
14.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            ZiemeļkurzM50      00:55:51 +14:23
15.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis IM21AK    00:55:55 +14:27
16.  1261 Viktors Mateičs           OK Saldus M21AK    00:56:20 +14:52
17.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis  M50      00:56:47 +15:19
18.   448 Alberts Lācis             Purva BridM21AK    00:58:13 +16:45
19.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK    M50      00:59:45 +18:17
20.  1012 Roberts Šampiņš           Auseklis IM16      01:00:07 +18:39
21.   426 Laura Puķīte              Ozons     W21A     01:00:36 +19:08
22.  1989 Līga Meļķerte             Saldus OK W21A     01:01:16 +19:48
23.  1126 Indulis Kažociņš                    M50      01:01:38 +20:10
24.   530 Iveta Brūvere             Ozons     W35A     01:02:20 +20:52
25.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Auseklis  M16      01:03:03 +21:35
26.  2184 Emīls Lecinskis           Kāpa OK   M16      01:03:22 +21:54
27.   643 Arnis Eriņš                         M21AK    01:03:43 +22:15
28.   321 Māris Balčūns                       M21AK    01:04:39 +23:11
29.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           ZiemeļkurzW35A     01:05:02 +23:34
30.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                   M16      01:05:20 +23:52
31.   200 Jānis Andersons                     M50      01:05:24 +23:56
32.   800 Jānis Odiņš                         M50      01:07:11 +25:43
33.  1471 Oskars Zemītis            Zemīši    M50      01:07:43 +26:15
34.   926 Agris Būmanis             Prizma    M55      01:07:50 +26:22
35.   313 Juris Jaunzems                      M50      01:09:36 +28:08
36.   983 Māra Vilciņa              Kāpa OK   W35A     01:13:11 +31:43
37.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre   M21AK    01:15:35 +34:07
38.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons     M55      01:22:10 +40:42
39.   637 Ilze Vilciņa                        W21A     01:35:12 +53:44
40.   638 Druvis Slišāns                      M21AK    01:35:15 +53:47
41.   144 Sanita Feldmane           Auseklis IW35A     01:46:43 +65:15
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 14 KP 4990 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   575 Artūrs Kančs              OK Kāpa   M40B     00:36:08
 2.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kalM35B     00:38:26 +02:18
 3.   812 Ritvars Bikšis            Kāpa OK   M35B     00:39:08 +03:00
 4.  1121 Mārtiņš Andže             Auseklis  M40B     00:41:05 +04:57
 5.  1125 Roberts Sukonovs                    M35B     00:41:45 +05:37
 6.  1424 Kristians Lielais                   M35B     00:41:54 +05:46
 7.  1222 Gunārs Valinks                      M45B     00:43:04 +06:56
 8.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                    M21C     00:43:06 +06:58
 9.    18 Kaspars Šampiņš           Auseklis IM35B     00:44:15 +08:07
10.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis  M35B     00:45:10 +09:02
11.   572 Jānis Dreimanis           Deniro SK M40B     00:45:50 +09:42
12.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija M45B     00:46:12 +10:04
13.  1074 Andis Āriņš               Router.LV M35B     00:47:06 +10:58
14.   126 Haralds Šillers           Ogre OK   M21C     00:48:03 +11:55
15.   225 Ilmārs Tolstovs                     M40B     00:48:35 +12:27
16.   631 Aivars Bērziņš            Ozolnieki M45B     00:49:25 +13:17
17.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš          Siriuss   M45B     00:49:26 +13:18
18.  2175 Alexander Barker                    M21C     00:49:28 +13:20
19.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK    M45B     00:51:17 +15:09
20.   691 Dmitrijs Januškevičs                M40B     00:53:06 +16:58
21.   792 Kārlis Lācis              LDM       M40B     00:56:11 +20:03
22.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     Ozons     M40B     00:56:27 +20:19
23.  1048 Didzis Duburs                       M40B     01:01:56 +25:48
24.   702 Kaspars Sirmais                     M45B     01:09:25 +33:17
25.  1093 Māris Hmeļņickis                    M21C     01:10:54 +34:46
26.   694 Duncan Barker             FVO       M21C     01:26:43 +50:35
27.   785 Roberts Ernests Fulss               M21C     01:26:45 +50:37
28.   361 Ivars Meļķis                        M21C     01:28:01 +51:53
29.   984 Arnis Lukašenoks          Eko-O     M21C     01:57:08 +81:00
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 16 KP 6940 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   330 Vladas Kutiavinas         Sakas     M40A     00:46:02
 2.   627 Jānis Dūka                RUN4FUN   M21B     00:50:25 +04:23
 3.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             IK AusekliM18      00:50:47 +04:45
 4.   305 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis IM45A     00:51:04 +05:02
 5.   640 Kaspars Purmalis          ZiemeļkurzM40A     00:53:12 +07:10
 6.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         Auseklis IM40A     00:54:47 +08:45
 7.  1460 Tālis Paeglis                       M21B     00:55:23 +09:21
 8.  1082 Andris Mikijanskis        Mežmalas/MM40A     00:55:26 +09:24
 9.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva MalēM45A     00:56:05 +10:03
10.  1959 Ričards Buls                        M21B     00:58:39 +12:37
11.    99 Aigars Cibuļskis          Legs MiserM40A     00:58:40 +12:38
12.     0 Laura Vīķe                          M21B     00:59:19 +13:17
13.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs           Auseklis IM21B     01:01:05 +15:03
14.   427 Uģis Kūliņš               Kāpa OK   M45A     01:04:45 +18:43
15.  1919 Jēkabs Bricis             Bez KompasM21B     01:04:55 +18:53
16.   378 Andris Alksnis            Jēkaba CeļM40A     01:05:02 +19:00
17.   720 Andris Jansons                      M45A     01:05:18 +19:16
18.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis  M45A     01:12:39 +26:37
19.   916 Armands Ozols                       M45A     01:13:18 +27:16
20.   646 Ilvars Jēčs                         M45A     01:16:28 +30:26
21.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                  M21B     01:16:34 +30:32
22.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                    M45A     01:18:16 +32:14
23.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie DibM40A     01:19:05 +33:03
24.  1419 Ģirts Mauliņš             Briksnis  M40A     01:19:25 +33:23
25.  1913 Džeralds Troms            Miera vilkM45A     01:20:07 +34:05
26.  1582 Kaspars Kapenieks                   M40A     01:30:30 +44:28
27.   436 Dzintars Kriķis                     M40A     02:07:14 +81:12
      596 Krišjānis Pinka           Legs MiserM21B     DQ      
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 25 KP 7750 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   962 Uldis Upītis              Kāpa OK   M21AL    00:49:16
 1.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis  M21AL    00:49:16 +00:00
 3.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis  M21AL    00:50:37 +01:21
 4.   921 Kaspars Čerjaks           Kāpa      M35A     00:51:32 +02:16
 5.   309 Andris Svilāns            OK Ogre   M21AL    00:52:15 +02:59
 6.  1456 Kārlis Neimanis           Meridiāns M21AL    00:52:29 +03:13
 7.   482 Artjoms Rekuņenko         ASK PatriaM21AL    00:52:32 +03:16
 8.  1381 Ričards Zvagulis          OK ZiemeļkM21AL    00:54:12 +04:56
 9.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis  M21AL    00:55:07 +05:51
10.    15 Mārtiņš Linde             Ozons     M35A     00:55:43 +06:27
11.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis IM35A     00:59:11 +09:55
12.  1210 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                     M35A     00:59:38 +10:22
13.    70 Einārs Šillers            ZiemeļkurzM35A     01:01:45 +12:29
14.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis  M21AL    01:04:52 +15:36
15.   964 Agris Bērziņš                       M21AL    01:07:45 +18:29
16.  1431 Andis Leontjevs                     M35A     01:08:32 +19:16
17.  1006 Kārlis Vilciņš            Kāpa OK   M35A     01:09:37 +20:21
18.   337 Fadejs Precinieks                   M35A     01:11:34 +22:18
19.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēstM35A     01:19:52 +30:36
20.  1230 Dzintars Laķis            Auseklis  M35A     01:23:22 +34:06
21.  1131 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     01:23:29 +34:13
22.   909 Andris Mucenieks          IndividuālM35A     01:25:36 +36:20
23.    94 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs VoM35A     01:27:55 +38:39
24.   104 Andris Blanks                       M35A     02:03:15 +73:59
      803 Mārtiņš Ketners                     M35A     DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 25.08.2020 22:13:59 Magnets