Vasaras Magnēta 32.kārta - Vārnukrogs A

26.08.2020
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]

SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1410 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Adrians Āriņš                        00:17:33
 2.     0 Lelde Kleina              OK Saldus  00:19:25 +01:52
 3.     0 Pēteris Jansons                      00:23:49 +06:16
 4.     0 Krišjānis Timbers                    00:24:31 +06:58
 5.     0 Jēkabs Rumba                         00:24:41 +07:08
 6.     0 Felicita Līcīte                      00:25:19 +07:46
 7.     0 Sofija Spūle                         00:25:20 +07:47
 8.     0 Adrija Ceirule                       00:25:43 +08:10
 9.     0 Kristers Dzenis                      00:25:51 +08:18
10.  1388 Tīna Marta Vincovska      RO111      00:26:25 +08:52
11.     0 Kārlis Šmits                         00:27:57 +10:24
12.     0 Roberts Kanģīzeris                   00:28:04 +10:31
13.     0 Patriks Kanģīzeris                   00:28:05 +10:32
14.     0 Arīna Kondratenko                    00:29:05 +11:32
15.     0 Darja Kondratenko                    00:29:14 +11:41
16.     0 Sofija Rumba                         00:29:56 +12:23
17.     0 Roberts Goško                        00:30:04 +12:31
18.     0 Namejs Birznieks                     00:31:15 +13:42
19.     0 Nora Vismane                         00:34:49 +17:16
20.     0 Rojs Arnolds Mēness                  00:38:42 +21:09
21.     0 Nords Mēness                         00:40:14 +22:41
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1410 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2432 Elīza Andersone           Kurmis     00:25:22
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1410 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:20:25
 2.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis I 00:21:36 +01:11
 3.   272 Olivers Lebedoks                     00:24:30 +04:05
 4.   365 Luiss Lebedoks            Kurmis OK  00:26:38 +06:13
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1410 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:25:58
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1410 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   730 Gustavs Akimovs           COK Silva  00:16:20
 2.   461 Ričards Jaunzems                     00:19:59 +03:39
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1410 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1272 Karlīna Andersone         Kurmis OK  00:25:17
W14 Distance (2): 8 KP 2820 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompas 00:24:29
 2.  3168 Elīna Dzirkale            Alnis-JNSC 00:31:26 +06:57
 3.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:34:19 +09:50
 4.   763 Marta Lāce                Auseklis I 00:46:48 +22:19
M14 Distance (2): 8 KP 2820 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2561 Gustavs Ribaks            Auseklis   00:22:42
 2.  1095 Edgars Malnačs            RSP/Ozons  00:25:55 +03:13
 3.  1127 Markuss-Tomass Kažociņš              00:27:26 +04:44
 4.   152 Kristofers Laķis          Auseklis   00:27:54 +05:12
 5.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:28:22 +05:40
 6.   897 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   00:32:54 +10:12
 7.  5000 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:33:12 +10:30
 8.  1009 Lenarts Straume           Auseklis   00:33:55 +11:13
 9.   253 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:34:38 +11:56
      855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis   DQ      
W21C Distance (2): 8 KP 2820 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1278 Solvita Tēta                         00:27:46
 2.  1293 Ilze Birzniece                       00:31:33 +03:47
 3.  5020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   00:34:05 +06:19
 4.  1100 Linda Stanga                         00:34:38 +06:52
 5.  1580 Maija Ušča                           00:38:13 +10:27
 6.  1018 Daina Mežecka                        01:04:57 +37:11
     1407 Evita Eiduka                         DQ      
OPEN1 Distance (2): 8 KP 2820 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1099 Pāvels Grjozs                        00:34:44
 2.  3165 Kārlis Ošs                Alnis-JNSC 00:39:50 +05:06
 3.     5 Tita                      Auseklis   00:43:36 +08:52
 4.    97 Aivars Teikmanis          Auseklis   00:55:46 +21:02
     1402 Zanda Akmene                         DQ      
W80 Distance (2): 8 KP 2820 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona OK    01:15:57
M85 Distance (2): 8 KP 2820 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   256 Staņislavs Kojalovičs                00:59:17
W40B Distance (3): 13 KP 3800 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1396 Signe Meldere             Baloži     00:41:56
 2.  1120 Signe Hokonena            Auseklis I 00:43:20 +01:24
 3.   885 Sigita Cimermane          Ap Pasaule 00:52:51 +10:55
 4.   105 Agrita Burša              Auseklis I 00:57:59 +16:03
 5.  1128 Ilze Kažociņa                        00:59:10 +17:14
 6.  1154 Ilze Slaide               Baldones L 01:09:13 +27:17
 7.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   01:14:00 +32:04
W45B Distance (3): 13 KP 3800 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                        00:36:06
 2.  1129 Ieva Lāce                 Auseklis I 00:42:02 +05:56
 3.  1401 Iveta Jaunzema                       00:49:27 +13:21
W50 Distance (3): 13 KP 3800 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   00:30:50
 2.   209 Jolanta Galzone                      00:34:19 +03:29
 3.   366 Linda Meļķerte                       00:37:11 +06:21
 4.  2002 Dita Muceniece                       00:42:25 +11:35
 5.   465 Ginta Nažinska                       00:43:43 +12:53
 6.   745 Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         Ozons      00:48:29 +17:39
 7.   806 Zanda Auce                           00:58:38 +27:48
 8.    80 Līga Gulbe                Auseklis   00:59:23 +28:33
W55 Distance (3): 13 KP 3800 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   00:30:53
 2.   861 Līga Lagzdkalne           OK Kurmis  00:49:18 +18:25
W60 Distance (3): 13 KP 3800 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF    00:36:15
 2.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis   00:43:13 +06:58
 3.   676 Ilze Tāse                 Bērnu Slim 00:46:55 +10:40
 4.  1037 Vita Polkovņikova                    00:48:06 +11:51
 5.   453 Marita Krūze                         00:50:31 +14:16
 6.  3096 Dzintra Leja              Alnis OK   00:53:41 +17:26
 7.  1227 Mudīte Kaļķe                         00:57:10 +20:55
 8.  3025 Māra Ķipēna               Sprīdītis  00:59:16 +23:01
 9.  2504 Aina Prindule             Auseklis   01:02:04 +25:49
W65 Distance (3): 13 KP 3800 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   472 Lauma Žilko               Kāpa OK    00:34:21
 2.   280 Antra Āriņa               ind.       00:44:32 +10:11
 2.   952 Ināra Gipsle              Kurmis     00:44:32 +10:11
 4.  1053 Irina Stupāne                        00:53:58 +19:37
 5.  3065 Ilga Elsknīte             Sprīdītis  01:01:09 +26:48
W70 Distance (3): 13 KP 3800 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   600 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas Sati 00:54:29
 2.   203 Anfiza Kraze              Auseklis   01:27:20 +32:51
M75 Distance (3): 13 KP 3800 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    00:44:05
 2.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors    00:52:30 +08:25
 3.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    00:53:38 +09:33
 4.   999 Rodrigo  Slaviņš          Ozons      00:56:45 +12:40
OPEN2 Distance (3): 13 KP 3800 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                    00:30:56
 2.  3121 Laura Krūmiņa             Alnis OK   00:37:12 +06:16
 3.   816 Māra Segliņa              Alnis OK-J 00:41:43 +10:47
 4.  3084 Luīze Plone               OK Alnis-J 00:50:05 +19:09
 5.  3155 Evelīna Kairiša           OK Alnis-J 00:53:42 +22:46
 6.  1464 Mārtiņš Kaškins           Baltie Zal 00:59:14 +28:18
 7.  1305 Laima Vīksne                         01:17:39 +46:43
     1501 Ieva Ušča                            DQ      
W16 Distance (4): 14 KP 4620 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   391 Līva Elīza Andersone      Ikšķile    00:40:08
 2.  1070 Ramona Poreitere          Ozons      00:40:42 +00:34
 3.  1395 Kitija Meldere            Baloži     00:49:34 +09:26
W18 Distance (4): 14 KP 4620 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3163 Anna Buholca              Alnis-JNSC 00:37:04
W21B Distance (4): 14 KP 4620 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        IK Ausekli 00:41:16
 2.  1318 Džeina Riekstiņa          Alūksne-Ap 00:41:36 +00:20
 3.   947 Sabīne Valtasa            OK Saldus  00:42:34 +01:18
 4.   753 Ludmila Kazačenko                    00:43:39 +02:23
 5.  1981 Anna Andersone            Kurmis     00:47:57 +06:41
 6.  1096 Gerda Šadurska                       00:49:18 +08:02
 7.   854 Aiva Laķe                 Auseklis   00:49:57 +08:41
 8.  1021 Liene Zamure-Damberga     Lost boiz  00:56:07 +14:51
 9.   420 Ginta Ieva Bikše          Pūruļi     01:19:14 +37:58
W35B Distance (4): 14 KP 4620 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   633 Lāsma Midrijāne                      00:43:05
 2.   711 Ilona Kalniņa             Auseklis   00:44:11 +01:06
 3.   143 Ilze Birzniece                       00:45:16 +02:11
 4.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis I 00:48:16 +05:11
 5.   178 Laura Ķīse                           01:18:33 +35:28
W40A Distance (4): 14 KP 4620 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   704 Vita Skuja                De Niro SK 00:36:43
 2.   751 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie Zal 00:42:29 +05:46
 3.  1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs Vo 00:45:12 +08:29
 4.  3200 Ilona Kleina              OK Saldus  00:45:15 +08:32
 5.  1145 Antra Rumba                          00:52:36 +15:53
 6.   767 Kristīne Kadaša                      00:55:21 +18:38
 7.  1238 Elīna Gediņa-Ducena       Auseklis   00:56:50 +20:07
W45A Distance (4): 14 KP 4620 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   223 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis   00:34:52
 2.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis OK  00:36:36 +01:44
 3.  2416 Indra Segliņa             Emergn     00:39:40 +04:48
 4.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:42:38 +07:46
 5.  1241 Evija Šveca               Eko O      00:42:52 +08:00
 6.    39 Velga Zaļaiskalns         Mona       00:46:16 +11:24
 7.    95 Anita Paidere                        00:56:27 +21:35
 8.   353 Ieva Vincovska            RO 111     00:56:40 +21:48
 9.  1290 Antra Gaumiga             Bebri      00:59:13 +24:21
10.   710 Inga Meķe                            01:02:29 +27:37
M60 Distance (4): 14 KP 4620 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:31:40
 2.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis OK  00:33:03 +01:23
 3.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         Kurmis     00:33:10 +01:30
 4.   678 Māris Zaļaiskalns         Mona       00:36:25 +04:45
 5.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Emergn     00:38:55 +07:15
 6.  5030 Pēteris Apinis            Kāpa       00:43:36 +11:56
 7.   765 Edgars Andža              OK Kāpa    00:43:53 +12:13
 8.  1720 Vilnis Gailums                       00:47:01 +15:21
 9.  1038 Raimonds Krēsliņš         Mona       00:49:25 +17:45
10.   414 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas Sati 00:50:27 +18:47
M65 Distance (4): 14 KP 4620 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:33:23
 2.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   00:37:40 +04:17
 3.    54 Juris Dompalms                       00:38:40 +05:17
 4.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:38:52 +05:29
 5.   950 Mikhail Gryaznevich       TUOC       00:39:24 +06:01
 6.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                       00:44:05 +10:42
 7.   875 Māris Kaņeps                         00:44:27 +11:04
 8.   289 Ilgvars Lipsts                       00:53:20 +19:57
 9.  3064 Andris Elksnītis          Sprīdītis  01:03:10 +29:47
M70 Distance (4): 14 KP 4620 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogres OK   00:43:50
 2.   808 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba Ceļ 01:03:12 +19:22
 3.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        01:03:27 +19:37
 4.   483 Jānis Zariņš                         01:05:24 +21:34
OPEN3 Distance (4): 14 KP 4620 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3049 Matīss Rozenbergs         Alnis-JNSC 00:39:21
 2.  1330 Toms Teikmanis            Auseklis   00:40:40 +01:19
 3.  3038 Ričards Zīberts           Alnis-JNSC 00:51:39 +12:18
 4.  1304 Jānis Vīksne                         00:56:30 +17:09
 5.  1155 Markus Grasis             Auseklis   00:57:51 +18:30
 6.  3074 Agris Pavlovskis          OK Alnis   01:00:12 +20:51
M16 Distance (5): 15 KP 6370 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   817 Jēkabs Segliņš            Alnis OK-J 00:39:00
 2.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Auseklis   00:47:24 +08:24
 3.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis   01:24:12 +45:12
M21AK Distance (5): 15 KP 6370 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   211 Krišjānis Mežulis         Vadātājs   00:42:47
 2.  1632 Sandis Zukulis            Surikati   00:44:18 +01:31
 3.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:44:32 +01:45
 4.    85 Ēriks Lebedoks            Kurmis OK  00:44:35 +01:48
 5.    81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis   00:45:30 +02:43
 6.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts  00:46:31 +03:44
 7.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis I 00:48:12 +05:25
 8.  2417 Jānis Segliņš              Alnis OK- 00:48:36 +05:49
 9.  1240 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko       SK Rekords 00:51:39 +08:52
10.   321 Māris Balčūns                        00:52:08 +09:21
11.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis   00:53:01 +10:14
12.   106 Mārtiņš Buršs             Latvijas P 00:55:19 +12:32
13.  3040 Rolands Dakteris          Kaķenieki  00:55:27 +12:40
14.  1984 Andris Zandersons         Ozons      00:56:18 +13:31
15.  1173 Intars Metums             Latvijas F 00:57:20 +14:33
16.   401 Māris Katkovskis                     01:16:11 +33:24
      965 Kalvis Silgals            Surikati   DQ      
W21A Distance (5): 15 KP 6370 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3139 Māra Krūmiņa              Alnis OK   00:52:44
 2.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 00:53:45 +01:01
 3.  2333 Madara Šneidere           Auseklis   00:55:04 +02:20
 4.  1112 Lāsma Ozola                          00:58:25 +05:41
 5.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis OK  01:01:08 +08:24
 6.   473 Elīna Petrovska                      01:04:01 +11:17
W35A Distance (5): 15 KP 6370 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3016 Zane Dzirkale             Zajec      00:49:04
 2.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz 00:59:20 +10:16
 3.   387 Elīna Andersone           OK Saldus  01:02:07 +13:03
 4.  3063 Daina Livdāne             Alnis      01:02:56 +13:52
 5.  1187 Jana Ceriņa-Bērziņa       Kociņi     01:06:59 +17:55
 6.   981 Kristīna Ēce              Ziemeļkurz 01:23:33 +34:29
M50 Distance (5): 15 KP 6370 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1134 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis   00:42:15
 2.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis I 00:44:06 +01:51
 3.   689 Ivars Valtass             OK Saldus  00:46:30 +04:15
 4.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto     00:47:25 +05:10
 5.   338 Kaspars Beitāns                      00:48:49 +06:34
 6.  3117 Guntis Dude                          00:50:43 +08:28
 7.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK  00:54:12 +11:57
 8.   800 Jānis Odiņš                          00:56:38 +14:23
 9.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     00:56:49 +14:34
10.  1317 Kārlis Gobleja                       00:57:01 +14:46
11.  3012 Ainārs Šiliņš             Alnis      00:57:03 +14:48
12.  1126 Indulis Kažociņš                     00:58:48 +16:33
13.  1239 Juris Ducens              Auseklis   01:02:21 +20:06
14.   313 Juris Jaunzems                       01:03:01 +20:46
15.   714 Normunds Paško                       01:14:46 +32:31
16.  1072 Didzis Poreiters                     01:16:56 +34:41
      495 Andris Pastors                       DQ      
M55 Distance (5): 15 KP 6370 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  00:43:49
 2.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa OK    00:45:34 +01:45
 3.  1291 Andrejs Gaumigs           Mona OK    00:56:03 +12:14
 4.   201 Ojārs Milleris                       00:56:17 +12:28
 5.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 00:57:03 +13:14
 6.   215 Valdis Sirsniņš           Kurmis OK  01:01:14 +17:25
 7.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     01:01:44 +17:55
 8.  3062 Vilis Livdāns             Alnis      01:20:16 +36:27
M21C Distance (6): 12 KP 4620 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   126 Haralds Šillers           Ogre OK    00:37:51
 2.  1379 Māris Sirmais                        00:38:50 +00:59
 3.  1022 Kristaps Dambergs         Lost boiz  00:46:16 +08:25
 4.   296 Kirils Surovovs                      00:48:40 +10:49
 5.  1001 Madara Miķelsone          Auseklis   01:17:05 +39:14
 6.     0 Ilmārs Miķelsons                     01:17:09 +39:18
 7.   865 Edgars Francis                       01:27:42 +49:51
 8.   361 Ivars Meļķis                         01:29:41 +51:50
      602 Ralfs Kaņģīzeris                     DQ      
M35B Distance (6): 12 KP 4620 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                       00:35:18
M40B Distance (6): 12 KP 4620 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1394 Dzintars Melderis         Baloži     00:31:25
 2.   729 Rihards Akimovs           COK Silva  00:33:53 +02:28
 3.  1121 Mārtiņš Andže             Auseklis   00:34:55 +03:30
 4.   976 Intars Cakars                        00:37:02 +05:37
 5.   680 Andris Betlers            Lettonia   00:37:55 +06:30
 6.   792 Kārlis Lācis              LDM        00:42:17 +10:52
 7.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     Ozons      00:42:47 +11:22
 8.  1582 Kaspars Kapenieks                    00:47:14 +15:49
 9.  1336 Artūrs Gergelevičs        De Niro SK 00:50:54 +19:29
10.  1391 Raimonds Eglītis          Ind.       01:07:22 +35:57
11.   213 Ivars Bergs                          01:08:20 +36:55
12.  1398 Andis Bērziņš                        01:33:55 +62:30
M45B Distance (6): 12 KP 4620 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1003 Guntis Zvilna                        00:34:05
 2.   565 Mārtiņš Gills                        00:34:54 +00:49
 3.  2020 Kaspars Kampuss           Alnis      00:35:18 +01:13
 4.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš          Siriuss    00:39:28 +05:23
 5.   631 Aivars Bērziņš            Ozolnieki  00:40:05 +06:00
 6.   112 Uldis Paršāns                        00:42:14 +08:09
 7.    71 Edgars Cers               RO 111     00:44:21 +10:16
 8.   452 Kaspars Kaupe                        00:45:13 +11:08
 9.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:46:08 +12:03
10.  1222 Gunārs Valinks                       00:46:37 +12:32
11.  1025 Māris Gagainis                       00:54:04 +19:59
12.   459 Guntars Loba                         00:59:39 +25:34
13.  1270 Arvis Desmitnieks         10-nieki   01:02:20 +28:15
14.   479 Jānis Villa                          01:03:16 +29:11
15.   462 Miks Apinis               LRAL       01:04:57 +30:52
16.   396 Arnis Timbers                        01:29:44 +55:39
M21B Distance (7): 15 KP 6850 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1340 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis     00:47:45
 2.   627 Jānis Dūka                RUN4FUN    00:48:21 +00:36
 3.   760 Valters Veiss             Kāpa       00:49:24 +01:39
 4.  1462 Jānis Zamovskis           OK Ogre    00:49:53 +02:08
 5.  1294 Mārtiņš Birznieks                    01:04:11 +16:26
 6.   632 Gatis Midrijānis                     01:08:49 +21:04
 7.  1106 Gints Poris               NLP        01:17:01 +29:16
     1097 Isaac Scott                          DQ      
M40A Distance (7): 15 KP 6850 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1137 Kārlis Prauliņs           Briksnis S 00:49:16
 2.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         Auseklis I 00:49:30 +00:14
 3.  1353 Vladimirs Ļašs            Briksnis S 00:50:55 +01:39
 4.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.l 01:00:43 +11:27
 5.   170 Miķelis Taukačs           Sprīdītis  01:02:53 +13:37
       94 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs Vo DQ      
M45A Distance (7): 15 KP 6850 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   471 Aldis Banga               Prizma     00:46:47
 2.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   00:47:35 +00:48
 3.  1212 Edgars Rumba                         00:51:24 +04:37
 4.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Auseklis I 00:52:27 +05:40
 5.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs       De Niro SK 00:55:17 +08:30
 6.   182 Pēteris Stradiņš          Auseklis   01:05:19 +18:32
 7.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis   01:07:17 +20:30
 8.   719 Juris Kalniņš             Olaine     01:11:02 +24:15
 9.  1913 Džeralds Troms            Miera vilk 01:15:00 +28:13
M21AL Distance (8): 24 KP 9490 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3023 Endijs Titomers           Alnis      00:49:31
 2.  3013 Aivis Šiliņš              Alnis-JNSC 00:49:43 +00:12
 3.  3017 Artis Dude                OK Alnis   00:57:25 +07:54
 4.  1373 Jānis Baunis              OK Arona   00:59:47 +10:16
 5.   464 Valts Ulmanis             Auseklis   01:01:07 +11:36
 6.  1184 Armands Āriņš                        01:03:23 +13:52
 7.  1461 Jānis Lācis               Ozons      01:04:00 +14:29
 8.   939 Ruslans Gelbis            Silva      01:11:32 +22:01
 9.   345 Rihards Šneiders          Auseklis   01:16:21 +26:50
10.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis   01:18:15 +28:44
11.   493 493                                  01:33:07 +43:36
12.   607 Ieva Grauduma                        02:11:41 +82:10
M35A Distance (8): 24 KP 9490 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis   01:06:04
 2.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis I 01:06:57 +00:53
 3.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl 01:11:46 +05:42
 4.  1123 Pēteris Hokonens          Auseklis I 01:14:23 +08:19
 5.   270 Jānis Kuks                           01:18:52 +12:48
 6.    35 Doktors Zorgs                        01:24:19 +18:15
 7.  3456 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis   01:30:52 +24:48
 8.  1230 Dzintars Laķis            Auseklis   01:37:45 +31:41
 9.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:38:00 +31:56
10.   731 Māris Munkevics                      01:40:07 +34:03
11.   713 Sandris Greilihs          Emergin    02:12:31 +66:27
     1399 Henrijs Šuķītis           Ind.       DQ      
      687 Glen Grant                Ozons      DQ      
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1410 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   730 Gustavs Akimovs           COK Silva M10      00:16:20
 2.     0 Adrians Āriņš                       SKOLIŅA  00:17:33 +01:13
 3.     0 Lelde Kleina              OK Saldus SKOLIŅA  00:19:25 +03:05
 4.   461 Ričards Jaunzems                    M10      00:19:59 +03:39
 5.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis  M8       00:20:25 +04:05
 6.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis IM8       00:21:36 +05:16
 7.     0 Pēteris Jansons                     SKOLIŅA  00:23:49 +07:29
 8.   272 Olivers Lebedoks                    M8       00:24:30 +08:10
 9.     0 Krišjānis Timbers                   SKOLIŅA  00:24:31 +08:11
10.     0 Jēkabs Rumba                        SKOLIŅA  00:24:41 +08:21
11.  1272 Karlīna Andersone         Kurmis OK W12      00:25:17 +08:57
12.     0 Felicita Līcīte                     SKOLIŅA  00:25:19 +08:59
13.     0 Sofija Spūle                        SKOLIŅA  00:25:20 +09:00
14.  2432 Elīza Andersone           Kurmis    W8       00:25:22 +09:02
15.     0 Adrija Ceirule                      SKOLIŅA  00:25:43 +09:23
16.     0 Kristers Dzenis                     SKOLIŅA  00:25:51 +09:31
17.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W10      00:25:58 +09:38
18.  1388 Tīna Marta Vincovska      RO111     SKOLIŅA  00:26:25 +10:05
19.   365 Luiss Lebedoks            Kurmis OK M8       00:26:38 +10:18
20.     0 Kārlis Šmits                        SKOLIŅA  00:27:57 +11:37
21.     0 Roberts Kanģīzeris                  SKOLIŅA  00:28:04 +11:44
22.     0 Patriks Kanģīzeris                  SKOLIŅA  00:28:05 +11:45
23.     0 Arīna Kondratenko                   SKOLIŅA  00:29:05 +12:45
24.     0 Darja Kondratenko                   SKOLIŅA  00:29:14 +12:54
25.     0 Sofija Rumba                        SKOLIŅA  00:29:56 +13:36
26.     0 Roberts Goško                       SKOLIŅA  00:30:04 +13:44
27.     0 Namejs Birznieks                    SKOLIŅA  00:31:15 +14:55
28.     0 Nora Vismane                        SKOLIŅA  00:34:49 +18:29
29.     0 Rojs Arnolds Mēness                 SKOLIŅA  00:38:42 +22:22
30.     0 Nords Mēness                        SKOLIŅA  00:40:14 +23:54
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 8 KP 2820 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  2561 Gustavs Ribaks            Auseklis  M14      00:22:42
 2.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompasW14      00:24:29 +01:47
 3.  1095 Edgars Malnačs            RSP/Ozons M14      00:25:55 +03:13
 4.  1127 Markuss-Tomass Kažociņš             M14      00:27:26 +04:44
 5.  1278 Solvita Tēta                        W21C     00:27:46 +05:04
 6.   152 Kristofers Laķis          Auseklis  M14      00:27:54 +05:12
 7.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis  M14      00:28:22 +05:40
 8.  3168 Elīna Dzirkale            Alnis-JNSCW14      00:31:26 +08:44
 9.  1293 Ilze Birzniece                      W21C     00:31:33 +08:51
10.   897 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis  M14      00:32:54 +10:12
11.  5000 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis  M14      00:33:12 +10:30
12.  1009 Lenarts Straume           Auseklis  M14      00:33:55 +11:13
13.  5020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis  W21C     00:34:05 +11:23
14.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W14      00:34:19 +11:37
15.  1100 Linda Stanga                        W21C     00:34:38 +11:56
15.   253 Oskars Gills              Auseklis  M14      00:34:38 +11:56
17.  1099 Pāvels Grjozs                       OPEN1    00:34:44 +12:02
18.  1580 Maija Ušča                          W21C     00:38:13 +15:31
19.  3165 Kārlis Ošs                Alnis-JNSCOPEN1    00:39:50 +17:08
20.     5 Tita                      Auseklis  OPEN1    00:43:36 +20:54
21.   763 Marta Lāce                Auseklis IW14      00:46:48 +24:06
22.    97 Aivars Teikmanis          Auseklis  OPEN1    00:55:46 +33:04
23.   256 Staņislavs Kojalovičs               M85      00:59:17 +36:35
24.  1018 Daina Mežecka                       W21C     01:04:57 +42:15
25.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona OK   W80      01:15:57 +53:15
     1402 Zanda Akmene                        OPEN1    DQ      
      855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis  M14      DQ      
     1407 Evita Eiduka                        W21C     DQ      
#3 Distance (W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75,M75,OPEN2): 13 KP 3800 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis  W50      00:30:50
 2.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                  W55      00:30:53 +00:03
 3.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                   OPEN2    00:30:56 +00:06
 4.   209 Jolanta Galzone                     W50      00:34:19 +03:29
 5.   472 Lauma Žilko               Kāpa OK   W65      00:34:21 +03:31
 6.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                       W45B     00:36:06 +05:16
 7.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF   W60      00:36:15 +05:25
 8.   366 Linda Meļķerte                      W50      00:37:11 +06:21
 9.  3121 Laura Krūmiņa             Alnis OK  OPEN2    00:37:12 +06:22
10.   816 Māra Segliņa              Alnis OK-JOPEN2    00:41:43 +10:53
11.  1396 Signe Meldere             Baloži    W40B     00:41:56 +11:06
12.  1129 Ieva Lāce                 Auseklis IW45B     00:42:02 +11:12
13.  2002 Dita Muceniece                      W50      00:42:25 +11:35
14.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis  W60      00:43:13 +12:23
15.  1120 Signe Hokonena            Auseklis IW40B     00:43:20 +12:30
16.   465 Ginta Nažinska                      W50      00:43:43 +12:53
17.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   M75      00:44:05 +13:15
18.   952 Ināra Gipsle              Kurmis    W65      00:44:32 +13:42
18.   280 Antra Āriņa               ind.      W65      00:44:32 +13:42
20.   676 Ilze Tāse                 Bērnu SlimW60      00:46:55 +16:05
21.  1037 Vita Polkovņikova                   W60      00:48:06 +17:16
22.   745 Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         Ozons     W50      00:48:29 +17:39
23.   861 Līga Lagzdkalne           OK Kurmis W55      00:49:18 +18:28
24.  1401 Iveta Jaunzema                      W45B     00:49:27 +18:37
25.  3084 Luīze Plone               OK Alnis-JOPEN2    00:50:05 +19:15
26.   453 Marita Krūze                        W60      00:50:31 +19:41
27.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors   M75      00:52:30 +21:40
28.   885 Sigita Cimermane          Ap PasauleW40B     00:52:51 +22:01
29.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors   M75      00:53:38 +22:48
30.  3096 Dzintra Leja              Alnis OK  W60      00:53:41 +22:51
31.  3155 Evelīna Kairiša           OK Alnis-JOPEN2    00:53:42 +22:52
32.  1053 Irina Stupāne                       W65      00:53:58 +23:08
33.   600 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas SatiW70      00:54:29 +23:39
34.   999 Rodrigo  Slaviņš          Ozons     M75      00:56:45 +25:55
35.  1227 Mudīte Kaļķe                        W60      00:57:10 +26:20
36.   105 Agrita Burša              Auseklis IW40B     00:57:59 +27:09
37.   806 Zanda Auce                          W50      00:58:38 +27:48
38.  1128 Ilze Kažociņa                       W40B     00:59:10 +28:20
39.  1464 Mārtiņš Kaškins           Baltie ZalOPEN2    00:59:14 +28:24
40.  3025 Māra Ķipēna               Sprīdītis W60      00:59:16 +28:26
41.    80 Līga Gulbe                Auseklis  W50      00:59:23 +28:33
42.  3065 Ilga Elsknīte             Sprīdītis W65      01:01:09 +30:19
43.  2504 Aina Prindule             Auseklis  W60      01:02:04 +31:14
44.  1154 Ilze Slaide               Baldones LW40B     01:09:13 +38:23
45.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis  W40B     01:14:00 +43:10
46.  1305 Laima Vīksne                        OPEN2    01:17:39 +46:49
47.   203 Anfiza Kraze              Auseklis  W70      01:27:20 +56:30
     1501 Ieva Ušča                           OPEN2    DQ      
#4 Distance (W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A,M60,M65,M70,OPEN3): 14 KP 4620 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis  M60      00:31:40
 2.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis OK M60      00:33:03 +01:23
 3.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         Kurmis    M60      00:33:10 +01:30
 4.   744 Roberts Ozols                       M65      00:33:23 +01:43
 5.   223 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis  W45A     00:34:52 +03:12
 6.   678 Māris Zaļaiskalns         Mona      M60      00:36:25 +04:45
 7.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis OK W45A     00:36:36 +04:56
 8.   704 Vita Skuja                De Niro SKW40A     00:36:43 +05:03
 9.  3163 Anna Buholca              Alnis-JNSCW18      00:37:04 +05:24
10.   570 Andris Grundšteins                  M65      00:37:40 +06:00
11.    54 Juris Dompalms                      M65      00:38:40 +07:00
12.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M65      00:38:52 +07:12
13.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Emergn    M60      00:38:55 +07:15
14.  3049 Matīss Rozenbergs         Alnis-JNSCOPEN3    00:39:21 +07:41
15.   950 Mikhail Gryaznevich       TUOC      M65      00:39:24 +07:44
16.  2416 Indra Segliņa             Emergn    W45A     00:39:40 +08:00
17.   391 Līva Elīza Andersone      Ikšķile   W16      00:40:08 +08:28
18.  1330 Toms Teikmanis            Auseklis  OPEN3    00:40:40 +09:00
19.  1070 Ramona Poreitere          Ozons     W16      00:40:42 +09:02
20.   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        IK AusekliW21B     00:41:16 +09:36
21.  1318 Džeina Riekstiņa          Alūksne-ApW21B     00:41:36 +09:56
22.   751 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie ZalW40A     00:42:29 +10:49
23.   947 Sabīne Valtasa            OK Saldus W21B     00:42:34 +10:54
24.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis  W45A     00:42:38 +10:58
25.  1241 Evija Šveca               Eko O     W45A     00:42:52 +11:12
26.   633 Lāsma Midrijāne                     W35B     00:43:05 +11:25
27.  5030 Pēteris Apinis            Kāpa      M60      00:43:36 +11:56
28.   753 Ludmila Kazačenko                   W21B     00:43:39 +11:59
29.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogres OK  M70      00:43:50 +12:10
30.   765 Edgars Andža              OK Kāpa   M60      00:43:53 +12:13
31.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                      M65      00:44:05 +12:25
32.   711 Ilona Kalniņa             Auseklis  W35B     00:44:11 +12:31
33.   875 Māris Kaņeps                        M65      00:44:27 +12:47
34.  1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs VoW40A     00:45:12 +13:32
35.  3200 Ilona Kleina              OK Saldus W40A     00:45:15 +13:35
36.   143 Ilze Birzniece                      W35B     00:45:16 +13:36
37.    39 Velga Zaļaiskalns         Mona      W45A     00:46:16 +14:36
38.  1720 Vilnis Gailums                      M60      00:47:01 +15:21
39.  1981 Anna Andersone            Kurmis    W21B     00:47:57 +16:17
40.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis IW35B     00:48:16 +16:36
41.  1096 Gerda Šadurska                      W21B     00:49:18 +17:38
42.  1038 Raimonds Krēsliņš         Mona      M60      00:49:25 +17:45
43.  1395 Kitija Meldere            Baloži    W16      00:49:34 +17:54
44.   854 Aiva Laķe                 Auseklis  W21B     00:49:57 +18:17
45.   414 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas SatiM60      00:50:27 +18:47
46.  3038 Ričards Zīberts           Alnis-JNSCOPEN3    00:51:39 +19:59
47.  1145 Antra Rumba                         W40A     00:52:36 +20:56
48.   289 Ilgvars Lipsts                      M65      00:53:20 +21:40
49.   767 Kristīne Kadaša                     W40A     00:55:21 +23:41
50.  1021 Liene Zamure-Damberga     Lost boiz W21B     00:56:07 +24:27
51.    95 Anita Paidere                       W45A     00:56:27 +24:47
52.  1304 Jānis Vīksne                        OPEN3    00:56:30 +24:50
53.   353 Ieva Vincovska            RO 111    W45A     00:56:40 +25:00
54.  1238 Elīna Gediņa-Ducena       Auseklis  W40A     00:56:50 +25:10
55.  1155 Markus Grasis             Auseklis  OPEN3    00:57:51 +26:11
56.  1290 Antra Gaumiga             Bebri     W45A     00:59:13 +27:33
57.  3074 Agris Pavlovskis          OK Alnis  OPEN3    01:00:12 +28:32
58.   710 Inga Meķe                           W45A     01:02:29 +30:49
59.  3064 Andris Elksnītis          Sprīdītis M65      01:03:10 +31:30
60.   808 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba CeļM70      01:03:12 +31:32
61.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                       M70      01:03:27 +31:47
62.   483 Jānis Zariņš                        M70      01:05:24 +33:44
63.   178 Laura Ķīse                          W35B     01:18:33 +46:53
64.   420 Ginta Ieva Bikše          Pūruļi    W21B     01:19:14 +47:34
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,W21A,W35A,M50,M55): 15 KP 6370 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   817 Jēkabs Segliņš            Alnis OK-JM16      00:39:00
 2.  1134 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis  M50      00:42:15 +03:15
 3.   211 Krišjānis Mežulis         Vadātājs  M21AK    00:42:47 +03:47
 4.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK M55      00:43:49 +04:49
 5.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis IM50      00:44:06 +05:06
 6.  1632 Sandis Zukulis            Surikati  M21AK    00:44:18 +05:18
 7.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3        M21AK    00:44:32 +05:32
 8.    85 Ēriks Lebedoks            Kurmis OK M21AK    00:44:35 +05:35
 9.    81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis  M21AK    00:45:30 +06:30
10.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa OK   M55      00:45:34 +06:34
11.   689 Ivars Valtass             OK Saldus M50      00:46:30 +07:30
12.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts M21AK    00:46:31 +07:31
13.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Auseklis  M16      00:47:24 +08:24
14.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto    M50      00:47:25 +08:25
15.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis IM21AK    00:48:12 +09:12
16.  2417 Jānis Segliņš              Alnis OK-M21AK    00:48:36 +09:36
17.   338 Kaspars Beitāns                     M50      00:48:49 +09:49
18.  3016 Zane Dzirkale             Zajec     W35A     00:49:04 +10:04
19.  3117 Guntis Dude                         M50      00:50:43 +11:43
20.  1240 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko       SK RekordsM21AK    00:51:39 +12:39
21.   321 Māris Balčūns                       M21AK    00:52:08 +13:08
22.  3139 Māra Krūmiņa              Alnis OK  W21A     00:52:44 +13:44
23.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis  M21AK    00:53:01 +14:01
24.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompasW21A     00:53:45 +14:45
25.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK M50      00:54:12 +15:12
26.  2333 Madara Šneidere           Auseklis  W21A     00:55:04 +16:04
27.   106 Mārtiņš Buršs             Latvijas PM21AK    00:55:19 +16:19
28.  3040 Rolands Dakteris          Kaķenieki M21AK    00:55:27 +16:27
29.  1291 Andrejs Gaumigs           Mona OK   M55      00:56:03 +17:03
30.   201 Ojārs Milleris                      M55      00:56:17 +17:17
31.  1984 Andris Zandersons         Ozons     M21AK    00:56:18 +17:18
32.   800 Jānis Odiņš                         M50      00:56:38 +17:38
33.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK    M50      00:56:49 +17:49
34.  1317 Kārlis Gobleja                      M50      00:57:01 +18:01
35.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompasM55      00:57:03 +18:03
35.  3012 Ainārs Šiliņš             Alnis     M50      00:57:03 +18:03
37.  1173 Intars Metums             Latvijas FM21AK    00:57:20 +18:20
38.  1112 Lāsma Ozola                         W21A     00:58:25 +19:25
39.  1126 Indulis Kažociņš                    M50      00:58:48 +19:48
40.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           ZiemeļkurzW35A     00:59:20 +20:20
41.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis OK W21A     01:01:08 +22:08
42.   215 Valdis Sirsniņš           Kurmis OK M55      01:01:14 +22:14
43.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis    M55      01:01:44 +22:44
44.   387 Elīna Andersone           OK Saldus W35A     01:02:07 +23:07
45.  1239 Juris Ducens              Auseklis  M50      01:02:21 +23:21
46.  3063 Daina Livdāne             Alnis     W35A     01:02:56 +23:56
47.   313 Juris Jaunzems                      M50      01:03:01 +24:01
48.   473 Elīna Petrovska                     W21A     01:04:01 +25:01
49.  1187 Jana Ceriņa-Bērziņa       Kociņi    W35A     01:06:59 +27:59
50.   714 Normunds Paško                      M50      01:14:46 +35:46
51.   401 Māris Katkovskis                    M21AK    01:16:11 +37:11
52.  1072 Didzis Poreiters                    M50      01:16:56 +37:56
53.  3062 Vilis Livdāns             Alnis     M55      01:20:16 +41:16
54.   981 Kristīna Ēce              ZiemeļkurzW35A     01:23:33 +44:33
55.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis  M16      01:24:12 +45:12
      965 Kalvis Silgals            Surikati  M21AK    DQ      
      495 Andris Pastors                      M50      DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 12 KP 4620 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1394 Dzintars Melderis         Baloži    M40B     00:31:25
 2.   729 Rihards Akimovs           COK Silva M40B     00:33:53 +02:28
 3.  1003 Guntis Zvilna                       M45B     00:34:05 +02:40
 4.   565 Mārtiņš Gills                       M45B     00:34:54 +03:29
 5.  1121 Mārtiņš Andže             Auseklis  M40B     00:34:55 +03:30
 6.  2020 Kaspars Kampuss           Alnis     M45B     00:35:18 +03:53
 6.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                      M35B     00:35:18 +03:53
 8.   976 Intars Cakars                       M40B     00:37:02 +05:37
 9.   126 Haralds Šillers           Ogre OK   M21C     00:37:51 +06:26
10.   680 Andris Betlers            Lettonia  M40B     00:37:55 +06:30
11.  1379 Māris Sirmais                       M21C     00:38:50 +07:25
12.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš          Siriuss   M45B     00:39:28 +08:03
13.   631 Aivars Bērziņš            Ozolnieki M45B     00:40:05 +08:40
14.   112 Uldis Paršāns                       M45B     00:42:14 +10:49
15.   792 Kārlis Lācis              LDM       M40B     00:42:17 +10:52
16.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     Ozons     M40B     00:42:47 +11:22
17.    71 Edgars Cers               RO 111    M45B     00:44:21 +12:56
18.   452 Kaspars Kaupe                       M45B     00:45:13 +13:48
19.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M45B     00:46:08 +14:43
20.  1022 Kristaps Dambergs         Lost boiz M21C     00:46:16 +14:51
21.  1222 Gunārs Valinks                      M45B     00:46:37 +15:12
22.  1582 Kaspars Kapenieks                   M40B     00:47:14 +15:49
23.   296 Kirils Surovovs                     M21C     00:48:40 +17:15
24.  1336 Artūrs Gergelevičs        De Niro SKM40B     00:50:54 +19:29
25.  1025 Māris Gagainis                      M45B     00:54:04 +22:39
26.   459 Guntars Loba                        M45B     00:59:39 +28:14
27.  1270 Arvis Desmitnieks         10-nieki  M45B     01:02:20 +30:55
28.   479 Jānis Villa                         M45B     01:03:16 +31:51
29.   462 Miks Apinis               LRAL      M45B     01:04:57 +33:32
30.  1391 Raimonds Eglītis          Ind.      M40B     01:07:22 +35:57
31.   213 Ivars Bergs                         M40B     01:08:20 +36:55
32.  1001 Madara Miķelsone          Auseklis  M21C     01:17:05 +45:40
33.     0 Ilmārs Miķelsons                    M21C     01:17:09 +45:44
34.   865 Edgars Francis                      M21C     01:27:42 +56:17
35.   361 Ivars Meļķis                        M21C     01:29:41 +58:16
36.   396 Arnis Timbers                       M45B     01:29:44 +58:19
37.  1398 Andis Bērziņš                       M40B     01:33:55 +62:30
      602 Ralfs Kaņģīzeris                    M21C     DQ      
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 15 KP 6850 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   471 Aldis Banga               Prizma    M45A     00:46:47
 2.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis  M45A     00:47:35 +00:48
 3.  1340 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis    M21B     00:47:45 +00:58
 4.   627 Jānis Dūka                RUN4FUN   M21B     00:48:21 +01:34
 5.  1137 Kārlis Prauliņs           Briksnis SM40A     00:49:16 +02:29
 6.   760 Valters Veiss             Kāpa      M21B     00:49:24 +02:37
 7.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         Auseklis IM40A     00:49:30 +02:43
 8.  1462 Jānis Zamovskis           OK Ogre   M21B     00:49:53 +03:06
 9.  1353 Vladimirs Ļašs            Briksnis SM40A     00:50:55 +04:08
10.  1212 Edgars Rumba                        M45A     00:51:24 +04:37
11.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Auseklis IM45A     00:52:27 +05:40
12.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs       De Niro SKM45A     00:55:17 +08:30
13.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.lM40A     01:00:43 +13:56
14.   170 Miķelis Taukačs           Sprīdītis M40A     01:02:53 +16:06
15.  1294 Mārtiņš Birznieks                   M21B     01:04:11 +17:24
16.   182 Pēteris Stradiņš          Auseklis  M45A     01:05:19 +18:32
17.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis  M45A     01:07:17 +20:30
18.   632 Gatis Midrijānis                    M21B     01:08:49 +22:02
19.   719 Juris Kalniņš             Olaine    M45A     01:11:02 +24:15
20.  1913 Džeralds Troms            Miera vilkM45A     01:15:00 +28:13
21.  1106 Gints Poris               NLP       M21B     01:17:01 +30:14
       94 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs VoM40A     DQ      
     1097 Isaac Scott                         M21B     DQ      
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 24 KP 9490 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  3023 Endijs Titomers           Alnis     M21AL    00:49:31
 2.  3013 Aivis Šiliņš              Alnis-JNSCM21AL    00:49:43 +00:12
 3.  3017 Artis Dude                OK Alnis  M21AL    00:57:25 +07:54
 4.  1373 Jānis Baunis              OK Arona  M21AL    00:59:47 +10:16
 5.   464 Valts Ulmanis             Auseklis  M21AL    01:01:07 +11:36
 6.  1184 Armands Āriņš                       M21AL    01:03:23 +13:52
 7.  1461 Jānis Lācis               Ozons     M21AL    01:04:00 +14:29
 8.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis  M35A     01:06:04 +16:33
 9.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis IM35A     01:06:57 +17:26
10.   939 Ruslans Gelbis            Silva     M21AL    01:11:32 +22:01
11.   909 Andris Mucenieks          IndividuālM35A     01:11:46 +22:15
12.  1123 Pēteris Hokonens          Auseklis IM35A     01:14:23 +24:52
13.   345 Rihards Šneiders          Auseklis  M21AL    01:16:21 +26:50
14.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis  M21AL    01:18:15 +28:44
15.   270 Jānis Kuks                          M35A     01:18:52 +29:21
16.    35 Doktors Zorgs                       M35A     01:24:19 +34:48
17.  3456 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis  M35A     01:30:52 +41:21
18.   493 493                                 M21AL    01:33:07 +43:36
19.  1230 Dzintars Laķis            Auseklis  M35A     01:37:45 +48:14
20.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēstM35A     01:38:00 +48:29
21.   731 Māris Munkevics                     M35A     01:40:07 +50:36
22.   607 Ieva Grauduma                       M21AL    02:11:41 +82:10
23.   713 Sandris Greilihs          Emergin   M35A     02:12:31 +83:00
      687 Glen Grant                Ozons     M35A     DQ      
     1399 Henrijs Šuķītis           Ind.      M35A     DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 26.08.2020 23:03:06 Magnets