Vasaras Magnēta 32.kārta - Vārnukrogs A

26.08.2020
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]

SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1410 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 31)   4.( 52)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Adrians Āriņš             00:17:33 15:58:10   01:07  3  03:49  2  09:51  1  14:38  1  17:06  1  17:33  1 00:17:33
       0                           SKOLIŅA        01:07  3  02:42  1  06:02  2  04:47  2  02:28  2  00:27  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lelde Kleina              00:19:25 18:26:16   01:28  7  05:38  9  11:38  3  15:38  2  18:55  2  19:25  2 00:19:25
       0 OK Saldus                 SKOLIŅA        01:28  7  04:10 10  06:00  1  04:00  1  03:17  6  00:30  6
                                                  00:21     01:28    -00:02    -00:47     00:49     00:03   
 3. Pēteris Jansons           00:23:49 19:02:56   01:36 11  04:31  5  11:10  2  18:42  3  23:02  3  23:49  3 00:23:49
       0                           SKOLIŅA        01:36 11  02:55  5  06:39  4  07:32 11  04:20  9  00:47 13
                                                  00:29     00:13     00:37     02:45     01:52     00:20   
 4. Krišjānis Timbers         00:24:31 18:44:36   01:05  2  05:07  7  12:29  7  21:37  9  24:07  4  24:31  4 00:24:31
       0                           SKOLIŅA        01:05  2  04:02  9  07:22  9  09:08 19  02:30  3  00:24  2
                                                 -00:02     01:20     01:20     04:21     00:02    -00:03   
 5. Jēkabs Rumba              00:24:41 18:44:29   01:26  6  06:04 10  15:08 16  22:01 11  24:16  5  24:41  5 00:24:41
       0                           SKOLIŅA        01:26  6  04:38 12  09:04 18  06:53  6  02:15  1  00:25  3
                                                  00:19     01:56     03:02     02:06    -00:13    -00:02   
 6. Felicita Līcīte           00:25:19 15:56:07   03:12 19  06:39 14  14:56 15  21:12  8  24:50  6  25:19  6 00:25:19
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:12 19  03:27  7  08:17 14  06:16  5  03:38  7  00:29  5
                                                  02:05     00:45     02:15     01:29     01:10     00:02   
 7. Sofija Spūle              00:25:20 17:39:11   02:05 14  06:58 15  13:54 13  19:25  4  24:57  8  25:20  7 00:25:20
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:05 14  04:53 16  06:56  5  05:31  3  05:32 11  00:23  1
                                                  00:58     02:11     00:54     00:44     03:04    -00:04   
 8. Adrija Ceirule            00:25:43 18:44:34   01:31  9  05:24  8  13:07 10  22:11 12  24:52  7  25:43  8 00:25:43
       0                           SKOLIŅA        01:31  9  03:53  8  07:43 11  09:04 17  02:41  4  00:51 15
                                                  00:24     01:11     01:41     04:17     00:13     00:24   
 9. Kristers Dzenis           00:25:51 18:44:25   01:22  5  06:12 12  13:08 11  22:15 13  24:59  9  25:51  9 00:25:51
       0                           SKOLIŅA        01:22  5  04:50 15  06:56  5  09:07 18  02:44  5  00:52 16
                                                  00:15     02:08     00:54     04:20     00:16     00:25   
10. Tīna Marta Vincovska      00:26:25 18:15:12   01:44 12  04:50  6  12:54  9  21:46 10  25:33 10  26:25 10 00:26:25
    1388 RO111                     SKOLIŅA        01:44 12  03:06  6  08:04 12  08:52 16  03:47  8  00:52 16
                                                  00:37     00:24     02:02     04:05     01:19     00:25   
11. Kārlis Šmits              00:27:57 17:04:47   01:08  4  03:55  3  12:26  6  19:45  7  27:24 12  27:57 11 00:27:57
       0                           SKOLIŅA        01:08  4  02:47  3  08:31 16  07:19  9  07:39 17  00:33  7
                                                  00:01     00:05     02:29     02:32     05:11     00:06   
12. Roberts Kanģīzeris        00:28:04 17:04:48   00:59  1  03:41  1  12:09  4  19:40  5  27:21 11  28:04 12 00:28:04
       0                           SKOLIŅA        00:59  1  02:42  1  08:28 15  07:31 10  07:41 18  00:43 11
                                                 -00:08     00:00     02:26     02:44     05:13     00:16   
13. Patriks Kanģīzeris        00:28:05 17:04:43   01:35 10  04:29  4  12:10  5  19:44  6  27:30 13  28:05 13 00:28:05
       0                           SKOLIŅA        01:35 10  02:54  4  07:41 10  07:34 12  07:46 19  00:35  9
                                                  00:28     00:12     01:39     02:47     05:18     00:08   
14. Arīna Kondratenko         00:29:05 18:44:39   02:23 15  07:12 16  14:23 14  22:39 15  28:24 14  29:05 14 00:29:05
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:23 15  04:49 14  07:11  7  08:16 14  05:45 12  00:41 10
                                                  01:16     02:07     01:09     03:29     03:17     00:14   
15. Darja Kondratenko         00:29:14 18:44:37   02:32 16  07:34 17  15:44 17  23:35 17  28:24 14  29:14 15 00:29:14
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:32 16  05:02 18  08:10 13  07:51 13  04:49 10  00:50 14
                                                  01:25     02:20     02:08     03:04     02:21     00:23   
16. Sofija Rumba              00:29:56 18:44:28   01:29  8  06:10 11  12:48  8  22:33 14  28:49 16  29:56 16 00:29:56
       0                           SKOLIŅA        01:29  8  04:41 13  06:38  3  09:45 21  06:16 16  01:07 19
                                                  00:22     01:59     00:36     04:58     03:48     00:40   
17. Roberts Goško             00:30:04 18:44:26   01:45 13  06:14 13  13:28 12  23:01 16  29:10 17  30:04 17 00:30:04
       0                           SKOLIŅA        01:45 13  04:29 11  07:14  8  09:33 20  06:09 15  00:54 18
                                                  00:38     01:47     01:12     04:46     03:41     00:27   
18. Namejs Birznieks          00:31:15 18:44:32   02:55 17  07:56 18  16:49 18  23:48 18  29:47 18  31:15 18 00:31:15
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:55 17  05:01 17  08:53 17  06:59  7  05:59 14  01:28 21
                                                  01:48     02:19     02:51     02:12     03:31     01:01   
19. Nora Vismane              00:34:49 16:35:38   03:00 18  08:09 19  20:02 19  28:24 19  34:15 19  34:49 19 00:34:49
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:00 18  05:09 19  11:53 19  08:22 15  05:51 13  00:34  8
                                                  01:53     02:27     05:51     03:35     03:23     00:07   
20. Rojs Arnolds Mēness       00:38:42 16:44:05   03:27 20  10:43 20  23:05 20  28:51 20  37:57 20  38:42 20 00:38:42
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:27 20  07:16 20  12:22 21  05:46  4  09:06 21  00:45 12
                                                  02:20     04:34     06:20     00:59     06:38     00:18   
21. Nords Mēness              00:40:14 16:44:10   03:27 20  11:07 21  23:14 21  30:22 21  38:47 21  40:14 21 00:40:14
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:27 20  07:40 21  12:07 20  07:08  8  08:25 20  01:27 20
                                                  02:20     04:58     06:05     02:21     05:57     01:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:59     02:42     06:00     04:00     02:15     00:23   00:16:19

W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1410 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 31)   4.( 52)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Elīza Andersone           00:25:22 17:39:13   02:04  1  06:58  1  13:54  1  19:27  1  24:57  1  25:22  1 00:25:22
    2432 Kurmis                    W8             02:04  1  04:54  1  06:56  1  05:33  1  05:30  1  00:25  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:04     04:54     06:56     05:33     05:30     00:25   00:25:22

M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1410 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 31)   4.( 52)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons 00:20:25 16:26:38   01:09  1  05:10  2  15:19  4  17:59  1  19:58  1  20:25  1 00:20:25
    1441 Auseklis                  M8             01:09  1  04:01  2  10:09  4  02:40  1  01:59  1  00:27  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kārlis Poikāns            00:21:36 19:29:28   01:13  3  06:13  4  10:55  1  18:09  2  21:11  2  21:36  2 00:21:36
    1899 Auseklis IK               M8             01:13  3  05:00  4  04:42  1  07:14  2  03:02  3  00:25  2
                                                  00:04     00:59    -05:27     04:34     01:03    -00:02   
 3. Olivers Lebedoks          00:24:30 18:44:41   01:11  2  04:44  1  12:08  2  21:41  3  24:06  3  24:30  3 00:24:30
     272                           M8             01:11  2  03:33  1  07:24  3  09:33  3  02:25  2  00:24  1
                                                  00:02    -00:28    -02:45     06:53     00:26    -00:03   
 4. Luiss Lebedoks            00:26:38 18:44:31   01:27  4  06:05  3  12:21  3  22:05  4  25:50  4  26:38  4 00:26:38
     365 Kurmis OK                 M8             01:27  4  04:38  3  06:16  2  09:44  4  03:45  4  00:48  4
                                                  00:18     00:37    -03:53     07:04     01:46     00:21   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:09     03:33     04:42     02:40     01:59     00:24   00:14:27

W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1410 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 31)   4.( 52)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Madlēna Freimane          00:25:58 18:15:11   01:47  1  04:50  1  12:58  1  21:53  1  25:35  1  25:58  1 00:25:58
     145 Auseklis                  W10            01:47  1  03:03  1  08:08  1  08:55  1  03:42  1  00:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:47     03:03     08:08     08:55     03:42     00:23   00:25:58

M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1410 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 31)   4.( 52)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Gustavs Akimovs           00:16:20 17:23:12   01:23  2  03:53  1  09:34  1  13:54  1  15:53  1  16:20  1 00:16:20
     730 COK Silva                 M10            01:23  2  02:30  1  05:41  1  04:20  1  01:59  1  00:27  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ričards Jaunzems          00:19:59 17:22:20   01:19  1  04:01  2  10:58  2  16:37  2  19:31  2  19:59  2 00:19:59
     461                           M10            01:19  1  02:42  2  06:57  2  05:39  2  02:54  2  00:28  2
                                                 -00:04     00:12     01:16     01:19     00:55     00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:19     02:30     05:41     04:20     01:59     00:27   00:16:16

W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1410 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 31)   4.( 52)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Karlīna Andersone         00:25:17 17:39:10   02:04  1  06:57  1  13:52  1  19:25  1  24:56  1  25:17  1 00:25:17
    1272 Kurmis OK                 W12            02:04  1  04:53  1  06:55  1  05:33  1  05:31  1  00:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:04     04:53     06:55     05:33     05:31     00:21   00:25:17

W14 Distance (2): 8 KP 2820 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 31)   5.( 51)   6.( 48)   7.( 52)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Lillija Brice             00:24:29 16:31:26   00:52  1  02:45  1  07:57  1  11:32  1  15:34  1  18:52  1  22:10  1  24:10  1  24:29  1 00:24:29
      88 Bez kompasa               W14            00:52  1  01:53  1  05:12  1  03:35  1  04:02  2  03:18  1  03:18  1  02:00  1  00:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Elīna Dzirkale            00:31:26 17:17:09   00:58  2  02:53  2  12:34  4  16:18  2  19:56  2  23:53  2  27:28  2  31:02  2  31:26  2 00:31:26
    3168 Alnis-JNSC                W14            00:58  2  01:55  2  09:41  4  03:44  2  03:38  1  03:57  2  03:35  2  03:34  4  00:24  3
                                                  00:06     00:02     04:29     00:09    -00:24     00:39     00:17     01:34     00:05   
 3. Madlēna Freimane          00:34:19 20:09:42   01:41  4  04:47  4  11:50  3  16:49  3  22:39  3  27:01  3  31:07  3  33:39  3  34:19  3 00:34:19
     145 Auseklis                  W14            01:41  4  03:06  3  07:03  3  04:59  3  05:50  3  04:22  3  04:06  3  02:32  2  00:40  4
                                                  00:49     01:13     01:51     01:24     01:48     01:04     00:48     00:32     00:21   
 4. Marta Lāce                00:46:48 18:42:58   01:18  3  04:27  3  10:58  2  22:47  4  28:50  4  36:37  4  43:12  4  46:26  4  46:48  4 00:46:48
     763 Auseklis IK               W14            01:18  3  03:09  4  06:31  2  11:49  4  06:03  4  07:47  4  06:35  4  03:14  3  00:22  2
                                                  00:26     01:16     01:19     08:14     02:01     04:29     03:17     01:14     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:52     01:53     05:12     03:35     03:38     03:18     03:18     02:00     00:19   00:24:05

M14 Distance (2): 8 KP 2820 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 31)   5.( 51)   6.( 48)   7.( 52)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Gustavs Ribaks            00:22:42 18:09:36   01:07  4  04:31  8  08:05  3  11:25  1  14:50  1  17:49  1  20:37  1  22:22  1  22:42  1 00:22:42
    2561 Auseklis                  M14            01:07  4  03:24  9  03:34  2  03:20  1  03:25  1  02:59  2  02:48  2  01:45  3  00:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Edgars Malnačs            00:25:55 16:34:21   00:57  2  04:20  7  09:02  5  14:23  5  18:33  5  21:23  4  24:00  2  25:35  2  25:55  2 00:25:55
    1095 RSP/Ozons                 M14            00:57  2  03:23  8  04:42  3  05:21  8  04:10  3  02:50  1  02:37  1  01:35  1  00:20  1
                                                 -00:10    -00:01     01:08     02:01     00:45    -00:09    -00:11    -00:10     00:00   
 3. Markuss-Tomass Kažociņš   00:27:26 18:04:57   00:43  1  02:33  1  12:03  9  15:27  6  19:32  6  22:38  5  25:28  3  27:04  3  27:26  3 00:27:26
    1127                           M14            00:43  1  01:50  1  09:30  9  03:24  2  04:05  2  03:06  3  02:50  3  01:36  2  00:22  4
                                                 -00:24    -01:34     05:56     00:04     00:40     00:07     00:02    -00:09     00:02   
 4. Kristofers Laķis          00:27:54 16:21:37   01:15  6  03:10  2  06:37  1  11:53  2  16:45  2  20:28  2  25:33  4  27:30  4  27:54  4 00:27:54
     152 Auseklis                  M14            01:15  6  01:55  2  03:27  1  05:16  7  04:52  5  03:43  4  05:05  9  01:57  5  00:24  5
                                                  00:08    -01:29    -00:07     01:56     01:27     00:44     02:17     00:12     00:04   
 5. Rūdolfs Gills             00:28:22 17:57:08   01:18  7  03:17  4  08:01  2  12:22  3  17:05  3  21:20  3  25:54  5  27:58  5  28:22  5 00:28:22
      42 Auseklis                  M14            01:18  7  01:59  3  04:44  4  04:21  4  04:43  4  04:15  6  04:34  6  02:04  6  00:24  5
                                                  00:11    -01:25     01:10     01:01     01:18     01:16     01:46     00:19     00:04   
 6. Jēkabs Poikāns            00:32:54 17:49:14   01:01  3  03:13  3  08:11  4  12:51  4  18:32  4  24:45  6  29:21  6  32:22  6  32:54  6 00:32:54
     897 Auseklis                  M14            01:01  3  02:12  4  04:58  5  04:40  5  05:41  7  06:13  9  04:36  7  03:01  9  00:32  9
                                                 -00:06    -01:12     01:24     01:20     02:16     03:14     01:48     01:16     00:12   
 7. Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons 00:33:12 20:09:40   01:41 10  04:47  9  11:50  8  16:47  7  22:35  7  26:54  7  31:02  8  32:52  7  33:12  7 00:33:12
    5000 Auseklis                  M14            01:41 10  03:06  7  07:03  8  04:57  6  05:48  8  04:19  7  04:08  5  01:50  4  00:20  1
                                                  00:34    -00:18     03:29     01:37     02:23     01:20     01:20     00:05     00:00   
 8. Lenarts Straume           00:33:55 16:31:19   01:25  8  04:57 10  10:43  6  17:22  9  23:19  9  27:27  9  30:42  7  33:30  8  33:55  8 00:33:55
    1009 Auseklis                  M14            01:25  8  03:32 10  05:46  6  06:39 10  05:57  9  04:08  5  03:15  4  02:48  8  00:25  7
                                                  00:18     00:08     02:12     03:19     02:32     01:09     00:27     01:03     00:05   
 9. Oskars Gills              00:34:38 18:04:16   01:13  5  03:26  5  13:24 10  17:35 10  22:37  8  27:03  8  31:46  9  34:13  9  34:38  9 00:34:38
     253 Auseklis                  M14            01:13  5  02:13  5  09:58 10  04:11  3  05:02  6  04:26  8  04:43  8  02:27  7  00:25  7
                                                  00:06    -01:11     06:24     00:51     01:37     01:27     01:55     00:42     00:05   
    Arvils Apsītis            DQ       19:39:05   01:26  9  04:19  6  11:14  7  17:08  8                                                   DQ
     855 Auseklis                  M14            01:26  9  02:53  6  06:55  7  05:54  9                                                  
                                                  00:19    -00:31     03:21     02:34                                                     
Labākais laiks:                                   00:43     01:50     03:27     03:20     03:25     02:50     02:37     01:35     00:20   00:20:07

W21C Distance (2): 8 KP 2820 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 31)   5.( 51)   6.( 48)   7.( 52)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Solvita Tēta              00:27:46 17:59:31   01:21  1  03:46  1  08:53  1  12:52  1  18:06  1  21:46  1  25:09  1  27:23  1  27:46  1 00:27:46
    1278                           W21C           01:21  1  02:25  1  05:07  1  03:59  1  05:14  3  03:40  1  03:23  2  02:14  2  00:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilze Birzniece            00:31:33 18:50:12   01:21  1  03:56  2  12:13  3  16:29  2  21:01  2  24:55  2  28:58  2  31:09  2  31:33  2 00:31:33
    1293                           W21C           01:21  1  02:35  3  08:17  5  04:16  3  04:32  1  03:54  2  04:03  3  02:11  1  00:24  2
                                                  00:00     00:10     03:10     00:17    -00:42     00:14     00:40    -00:03     00:01   
 3. Ieva Freimane             00:34:05 20:09:56   01:31  3  04:30  4  11:30  2  16:35  3  22:22  3  26:44  3  30:54  3  33:25  3  34:05  3 00:34:05
    5020 Auseklis                  W21C           01:31  3  02:59  5  07:00  2  05:05  4  05:47  4  04:22  3  04:10  5  02:31  5  00:40  6
                                                  00:10     00:34     01:53     01:06     00:33     00:42     00:47     00:17     00:17   
 4. Linda Stanga              00:34:38 18:48:58   01:53  6  05:16  7  12:40  4  18:06  4  22:38  4  27:12  4  31:20  4  34:01  4  34:38  4 00:34:38
    1100                           W21C           01:53  6  03:23  6  07:24  3  05:26  6  04:32  1  04:34  4  04:08  4  02:41  7  00:37  5
                                                  00:32     00:58     02:17     01:27    -00:42     00:54     00:45     00:27     00:14   
 5. Maija Ušča                00:38:13 16:26:18   01:40  4  05:14  6  13:26  5  18:47  5  25:00  5  30:30  5  35:28  5  37:49  5  38:13  5 00:38:13
    1580                           W21C           01:40  4  03:34  7  08:12  4  05:21  5  06:13  5  05:30  5  04:58  6  02:21  4  00:24  2
                                                  00:19     01:09     03:05     01:22     00:59     01:50     01:35     00:07     00:01   
 6. Daina Mežecka             01:04:57 19:39:00   01:42  5  04:35  5  13:47  6  37:26  7  43:39  7  59:07  6  62:09  6  64:24  6  64:57  6 01:04:57
    1018                           W21C           01:42  5  02:53  4  09:12  6  23:39  7  06:13  5  15:28  6  03:02  1  02:15  3  00:33  4
                                                  00:21     00:28     04:05     19:40     00:59     11:48    -00:21     00:01     00:10   
    Evita Eiduka              DQ       16:03:31   01:54  7  04:23  3  27:09  7  31:15  6  38:06  6                                         DQ
    1407                           W21C           01:54  7  02:29  2  22:46  7  04:06  2  06:51  7                      02:34  6          
                                                  00:33     00:04     17:39     00:07     01:37                         00:20             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:21     02:25     05:07     03:59     04:32     03:40     03:02     02:11     00:23   00:26:40

OPEN1 Distance (2): 8 KP 2820 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 31)   5.( 51)   6.( 48)   7.( 52)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Pāvels Grjozs             00:34:44 18:49:00   01:48  3  05:13  3  12:33  1  18:07  1  22:44  1  27:11  1  31:27  1  34:04  1  34:44  1 00:34:44
    1099                           OPEN1          01:48  3  03:25  3  07:20  1  05:34  2  04:37  1  04:27  1  04:16  1  02:37  1  00:40  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kārlis Ošs                00:39:50 17:22:42   01:42  2  05:06  2  13:56  2  19:12  2  25:17  2  31:02  2  35:46  2  39:03  2  39:50  2 00:39:50
    3165 Alnis-JNSC                OPEN1          01:42  2  03:24  2  08:50  3  05:16  1  06:05  2  05:45  4  04:44  2  03:17  2  00:47  2
                                                 -00:06    -00:01     01:30    -00:18     01:28     01:18     00:28     00:40     00:07   
 3. Tita                      00:43:36 15:14:20   02:35  5  06:08  4  14:20  3  20:24  3  27:40  3  33:22  3  38:52  3  42:39  3  43:36  3 00:43:36
       5 Auseklis                  OPEN1          02:35  5  03:33  4  08:12  2  06:04  3  07:16  3  05:42  3  05:30  3  03:47  3  00:57  4
                                                  00:47     00:08     00:52     00:30     02:39     01:15     01:14     01:10     00:17   
 4. Aivars Teikmanis          00:55:46 17:05:01   02:05  4  06:13  5  18:24  4  26:38  4  38:53  4  44:34  4  50:31  4  54:53  4  55:46  4 00:55:46
      97 Auseklis                  OPEN1          02:05  4  04:08  5  12:11  4  08:14  4  12:15  4  05:41  2  05:57  4  04:22  4  00:53  3
                                                  00:17     00:43     04:51     02:40     07:38     01:14     01:41     01:45     00:13   
    Zanda Akmene              DQ       17:26:07   01:40  1  04:35  1  24:26  5  35:16  5  48:34  5                                         DQ
    1402                           OPEN1          01:40  1  02:55  1  19:51  5  10:50  5  13:18  5                      05:08  5          
                                                 -00:08    -00:30     12:31     05:16     08:41                         02:31             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:40     02:55     07:20     05:16     04:37     04:27     04:16     02:37     00:40   00:33:48

W80 Distance (2): 8 KP 2820 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 31)   5.( 51)   6.( 48)   7.( 52)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Anna Slaviņa              01:15:57 16:17:40   04:12  1  10:29  1  22:22  1  37:45  1  50:18  1  59:12  1  68:24  1  74:35  1  75:57  1 01:15:57
     777 Mona OK                   W80            04:12  1  06:17  1  11:53  1  15:23  1  12:33  1  08:54  1  09:12  1  06:11  1  01:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:12     06:17     11:53     15:23     12:33     08:54     09:12     06:11     01:22   01:15:57

M85 Distance (2): 8 KP 2820 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 31)   5.( 51)   6.( 48)   7.( 52)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Staņislavs Kojalovičs     00:59:17 18:07:34   02:23  1  06:22  1  13:17  1  21:41  1  29:57  1  37:14  1  49:02  1  58:32  1  59:17  1 00:59:17
     256                           M85            02:23  1  03:59  1  06:55  1  08:24  1  08:16  1  07:17  1  11:48  1  09:30  1  00:45  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:23     03:59     06:55     08:24     08:16     07:17     11:48     09:30     00:45   00:59:17

W40B Distance (3): 13 KP 3800 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 32)   4.( 43)   5.( 51)   6.( 47)   7.( 37)   8.( 39)   9.( 48)  10.( 49)  11.( 31)  12.( 53)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Signe Meldere             00:41:56 18:25:14   01:14  2  03:50  2  07:47  3  11:16  3  14:51  3  18:44  4  21:33  2  26:52  2  31:25  1  35:32  1  37:51  1  40:11  1  41:30  1  41:56  1 00:41:56
    1396 Baloži                    W40B           01:14  2  02:36  3  03:57  5  03:29  2  03:35  3  03:53  6  02:49  1  05:19  3  04:33  3  04:07  2  02:19  3  02:20  3  01:19  3  00:26  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Signe Hokonena            00:43:20 18:49:45   01:43  6  04:37  4  08:25  4  11:54  4  15:27  4  18:27  3  21:35  3  26:32  1  31:46  2  36:00  2  38:21  2  40:59  2  42:45  2  43:20  2 00:43:20
    1120 Auseklis IK               W40B           01:43  6  02:54  4  03:48  3  03:29  2  03:33  2  03:00  2  03:08  3  04:57  2  05:14  5  04:14  4  02:21  4  02:38  5  01:46  6  00:35  6
                                                  00:29     00:18    -00:09     00:00    -00:02    -00:53     00:19    -00:22     00:41     00:07     00:02     00:18     00:27     00:09   
 3. Sigita Cimermane          00:52:51 18:11:48   01:38  4  04:07  3  07:36  2  11:08  2  14:44  2  17:50  2  21:32  1  33:09  3  38:16  3  42:26  3  48:34  3  50:50  3  52:19  3  52:51  3 00:52:51
     885 Ap Pasaule                W40B           01:38  4  02:29  2  03:29  2  03:32  4  03:36  4  03:06  3  03:42  4  11:37  6  05:07  4  04:10  3  06:08  6  02:16  2  01:29  5  00:32  5
                                                  00:24    -00:07    -00:28     00:03     00:01    -00:47     00:53     06:18     00:34     00:03     03:49    -00:04     00:10     00:06   
 4. Agrita Burša              00:57:59 19:31:30   01:42  5  04:51  5  09:14  5  16:13  5  20:40  5  24:00  5  28:53  5  34:56  4  40:22  4  51:49  4  53:55  4  56:15  4  57:30  4  57:59  4 00:57:59
     105 Auseklis IK               W40B           01:42  5  03:09  5  04:23  6  06:59  6  04:27  5  03:20  4  04:53  5  06:03  4  05:26  6  11:27  6  02:06  2  02:20  3  01:15  1  00:29  2
                                                  00:28     00:33     00:26     03:30     00:52    -00:33     02:04     00:44     00:53     07:20    -00:13     00:00    -00:04     00:03   
 5. Ilze Kažociņa             00:59:10 18:04:56   01:14  2  08:39  7  12:28  6  21:30  7  33:24  7  36:46  7  39:51  7  44:28  5  48:50  5  52:31  5  55:17  5  57:25  5  58:40  5  59:10  5 00:59:10
    1128                           W40B           01:14  2  07:25  7  03:49  4  09:02  7  11:54  7  03:22  5  03:05  2  04:37  1  04:22  2  03:41  1  02:46  5  02:08  1  01:15  1  00:30  3
                                                  00:00     04:49    -00:08     05:33     08:19    -00:31     00:16    -00:42    -00:11    -00:26     00:27    -00:12    -00:04     00:04   
 6. Ilze Slaide               01:09:13 19:18:28   01:03  1  03:24  1  06:23  1  09:27  1  12:29  1  14:59  1  26:02  4  46:02  7  50:21  6  62:02  7  63:42  6  67:23  6  68:43  6  69:13  6 01:09:13
    1154 Baldones Lauvas           W40B           01:03  1  02:21  1  02:59  1  03:04  1  03:02  1  02:30  1  11:03  7  20:00  7  04:19  1  11:41  7  01:40  1  03:41  7  01:20  4  00:30  3
                                                 -00:11    -00:15    -00:58    -00:25    -00:33    -01:23     08:14     14:41    -00:14     07:34    -00:39     01:21     00:01     00:04   
 7. Ilze Gilla                01:14:00 18:01:18   02:39  7  06:29  6  16:01  7  21:01  6  27:59  6  32:49  6  38:07  6  45:12  6  52:25  7  58:13  6  67:18  7  70:55  7  73:08  7  74:00  7 01:14:00
     650 Auseklis                  W40B           02:39  7  03:50  6  09:32  7  05:00  5  06:58  6  04:50  7  05:18  6  07:05  5  07:13  7  05:48  5  09:05  7  03:37  6  02:13  7  00:52  7
                                                  01:25     01:14     05:35     01:31     03:23     00:57     02:29     01:46     02:40     01:41     06:46     01:17     00:54     00:26   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:03     02:21     02:59     03:04     03:02     02:30     02:49     04:37     04:19     03:41     01:40     02:08     01:15     00:26   00:35:54

W45B Distance (3): 13 KP 3800 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 32)   4.( 43)   5.( 51)   6.( 47)   7.( 37)   8.( 39)   9.( 48)  10.( 49)  11.( 31)  12.( 53)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ilze Zvirbule             00:36:06 18:46:43   01:12  1  03:25  1  06:36  1  09:14  1  12:33  1  15:17  1  17:38  1  22:06  1  26:46  1  30:07  1  32:14  1  34:13  1  35:39  1  36:06  1 00:36:06
     636                           W45B           01:12  1  02:13  1  03:11  1  02:38  1  03:19  1  02:44  1  02:21  1  04:28  1  04:40  1  03:21  1  02:07  2  01:59  1  01:26  3  00:27  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ieva Lāce                 00:42:02 18:42:59   01:23  2  04:27  3  08:42  3  11:56  3  15:32  2  18:21  2  21:04  2  25:44  2  31:00  2  35:13  2  37:46  2  40:09  2  41:32  2  42:02  2 00:42:02
    1129 Auseklis IK               W45B           01:23  2  03:04  3  04:15  3  03:14  3  03:36  2  02:49  2  02:43  2  04:40  3  05:16  3  04:13  3  02:33  3  02:23  3  01:23  1  00:30  3
                                                  00:11     00:51     01:04     00:36     00:17     00:05     00:22     00:12     00:36     00:52     00:26     00:24    -00:03     00:03   
 3. Iveta Jaunzema            00:49:27 17:26:06   01:32  3  03:55  2  07:30  2  10:30  2  21:06  3  26:33  3  30:24  3  35:03  3  39:44  3  43:32  3  45:34  3  47:34  3  48:59  3  49:27  3 00:49:27
    1401                           W45B           01:32  3  02:23  2  03:35  2  03:00  2  10:36  3  05:27  3  03:51  3  04:39  2  04:41  2  03:48  2  02:02  1  02:00  2  01:25  2  00:28  2
                                                  00:20     00:10     00:24     00:22     07:17     02:43     01:30     00:11     00:01     00:27    -00:05     00:01    -00:01     00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:12     02:13     03:11     02:38     03:19     02:44     02:21     04:28     04:40     03:21     02:02     01:59     01:23     00:27   00:35:58

W50 Distance (3): 13 KP 3800 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 32)   4.( 43)   5.( 51)   6.( 47)   7.( 37)   8.( 39)   9.( 48)  10.( 49)  11.( 31)  12.( 53)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Inta Mihailova            00:30:50 19:00:47   01:19  2  03:29  1  06:08  1  08:49  1  11:16  1  13:20  1  16:02  1  19:27  1  22:50  1  25:34  1  27:21  1  29:11  1  30:25  1  30:50  1 00:30:50
     166 Auseklis                  W50            01:19  2  02:10  1  02:39  1  02:41  2  02:27  1  02:04  1  02:42  2  03:25  1  03:23  1  02:44  1  01:47  1  01:50  1  01:14  1  00:25  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jolanta Galzone           00:34:19 19:24:20   01:22  3  03:55  2  07:04  2  09:37  2  12:16  2  14:41  2  17:37  2  21:13  2  25:34  2  28:36  2  30:24  2  32:30  2  33:53  2  34:19  2 00:34:19
     209                           W50            01:22  3  02:33  3  03:09  2  02:33  1  02:39  2  02:25  2  02:56  3  03:36  2  04:21  2  03:02  2  01:48  2  02:06  2  01:23  2  00:26  3
                                                  00:03     00:23     00:30    -00:08     00:12     00:21     00:14     00:11     00:58     00:18     00:01     00:16     00:09     00:01   
 3. Linda Meļķerte            00:37:11 17:40:49   01:30  5  03:57  3  07:24  3  10:22  3  13:31  3  16:05  3  18:42  3  22:54  3  27:25  3  30:48  3  32:52  3  35:07  3  36:42  3  37:11  3 00:37:11
     366                           W50            01:30  5  02:27  2  03:27  3  02:58  3  03:09  4  02:34  3  02:37  1  04:12  3  04:31  4  03:23  3  02:04  3  02:15  4  01:35  5  00:29  4
                                                  00:11     00:17     00:48     00:17     00:42     00:30    -00:05     00:47     01:08     00:39     00:17     00:25     00:21     00:04   
 4. Dita Muceniece            00:42:25 18:09:00   01:39  6  04:48  6  08:33  5  11:37  5  15:38  5  18:22  5  22:15  4  27:22  6  31:49  4  35:33  4  38:08  4  40:34  4  42:02  4  42:25  4 00:42:25
    2002                           W50            01:39  6  03:09  6  03:45  5  03:04  5  04:01  6  02:44  5  03:53  6  05:07  6  04:27  3  03:44  4  02:35  5  02:26  5  01:28  3  00:23  1
                                                  00:20     00:59     01:06     00:23     01:34     00:40     01:11     01:42     01:04     01:00     00:48     00:36     00:14    -00:02   
 5. Ginta Nažinska            00:43:43 17:48:08   01:25  4  04:28  5  10:12  6  13:10  6  16:36  6  19:42  6  22:54  6  27:21  5  32:39  6  36:30  5  38:49  5  41:30  5  43:09  5  43:43  5 00:43:43
     465                           W50            01:25  4  03:03  5  05:44  7  02:58  3  03:26  5  03:06  6  03:12  4  04:27  4  05:18  6  03:51  5  02:19  4  02:41  6  01:39  7  00:34  7
                                                  00:06     00:53     03:05     00:17     00:59     01:02     00:30     01:02     01:55     01:07     00:32     00:51     00:25     00:09   
 6. Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         00:48:29 16:13:23   01:09  1  04:03  4  07:43  4  11:00  4  14:07  4  16:48  4  22:28  5  27:18  4  32:12  5  37:52  6  44:07  6  46:21  6  47:54  6  48:29  6 00:48:29
     745 Ozons                     W50            01:09  1  02:54  4  03:40  4  03:17  6  03:07  3  02:41  4  05:40  7  04:50  5  04:54  5  05:40  8  06:15  8  02:14  3  01:33  4  00:35  8
                                                 -00:10     00:44     01:01     00:36     00:40     00:37     02:58     01:25     01:31     02:56     04:28     00:24     00:19     00:10   
 7. Zanda Auce                00:58:38 18:53:32   02:25  8  06:16  8  11:22  7  16:30  7  20:39  7  24:40  7  34:34  8  40:55  8  46:22  8  50:19  7  53:00  7  56:31  7  58:09  7  58:38  7 00:58:38
     806                           W50            02:25  8  03:51  7  05:06  6  05:08  8  04:09  8  04:01  8  09:54  8  06:21  8  05:27  7  03:57  6  02:41  7  03:31  8  01:38  6  00:29  4
                                                  01:06     01:41     02:27     02:27     01:42     01:57     07:12     02:56     02:04     01:13     00:54     01:41     00:24     00:04   
 8. Līga Gulbe                00:59:23 17:18:13   01:44  7  05:38  7  18:03  8  22:56  8  27:03  8  30:41  8  34:02  7  40:12  7  46:17  7  51:24  8  54:01  8  56:50  8  58:52  8  59:23  8 00:59:23
      80 Auseklis                  W50            01:44  7  03:54  8  12:25  8  04:53  7  04:07  7  03:38  7  03:21  5  06:10  7  06:05  8  05:07  7  02:37  6  02:49  7  02:02  8  00:31  6
                                                  00:25     01:44     09:46     02:12     01:40     01:34     00:39     02:45     02:42     02:23     00:50     00:59     00:48     00:06   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:09     02:10     02:39     02:33     02:27     02:04     02:37     03:25     03:23     02:44     01:47     01:50     01:14     00:23   00:30:25

W55 Distance (3): 13 KP 3800 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 32)   4.( 43)   5.( 51)   6.( 47)   7.( 37)   8.( 39)   9.( 48)  10.( 49)  11.( 31)  12.( 53)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Valentīna Grasmane        00:30:53 17:43:41   01:00  1  02:51  1  06:21  1  09:24  1  11:53  1  13:58  1  15:59  1  19:30  1  23:00  1  25:51  1  27:46  1  29:26  1  30:30  1  30:53  1 00:30:53
     262                           W55            01:00  1  01:51  1  03:30  1  03:03  1  02:29  1  02:05  1  02:01  1  03:31  1  03:30  1  02:51  1  01:55  1  01:40  1  01:04  1  00:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Līga Lagzdkalne           00:49:18 19:01:02   01:22  2  03:54  2  09:02  2  12:07  2  15:29  2  18:44  2  25:00  2  29:55  2  34:51  2  42:02  2  44:28  2  47:08  2  48:45  2  49:18  2 00:49:18
     861 OK Kurmis                 W55            01:22  2  02:32  2  05:08  2  03:05  2  03:22  2  03:15  2  06:16  2  04:55  2  04:56  2  07:11  2  02:26  2  02:40  2  01:37  2  00:33  2
                                                  00:22     00:41     01:38     00:02     00:53     01:10     04:15     01:24     01:26     04:20     00:31     01:00     00:33     00:10   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:00     01:51     03:30     03:03     02:29     02:05     02:01     03:31     03:30     02:51     01:55     01:40     01:04     00:23   00:30:53

W60 Distance (3): 13 KP 3800 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 32)   4.( 43)   5.( 51)   6.( 47)   7.( 37)   8.( 39)   9.( 48)  10.( 49)  11.( 31)  12.( 53)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Inta Brūna                00:36:15 17:42:45   01:18  1  03:40  1  07:24  1  09:58  1  13:02  1  15:18  1  17:23  1  23:15  1  26:53  1  30:35  1  32:44  1  34:39  1  35:51  1  36:15  1 00:36:15
     775 LU BVEF                   W60            01:18  1  02:22  1  03:44  2  02:34  1  03:04  1  02:16  1  02:05  1  05:52  8  03:38  1  03:42  1  02:09  1  01:55  1  01:12  1  00:24  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilze Laure                00:43:13 17:31:45   01:45  7  04:43  7  08:25  5  11:49  5  15:19  3  18:31  3  22:04  2  26:35  2  31:44  2  35:33  2  37:49  2  40:42  2  42:37  2  43:13  2 00:43:13
     222 Auseklis                  W60            01:45  7  02:58  6  03:42  1  03:24  2  03:30  2  03:12  3  03:33  4  04:31  1  05:09  4  03:49  2  02:16  3  02:53  6  01:55  7  00:36  7
                                                  00:27     00:36    -00:02     00:50     00:26     00:56     01:28    -01:21     01:31     00:07     00:07     00:58     00:43     00:12   
 3. Ilze Tāse                 00:46:55 17:56:46   01:31  4  03:53  2  07:55  3  11:46  4  15:25  4  18:18  2  22:24  3  27:33  3  32:46  3  39:49  3  42:03  3  44:37  3  46:17  3  46:55  3 00:46:55
     676 Bērnu Slimnīca            W60            01:31  4  02:22  1  04:02  5  03:51  5  03:39  3  02:53  2  04:06  6  05:09  2  05:13  5  07:03  9  02:14  2  02:34  4  01:40  4  00:38  9
                                                  00:13     00:00     00:18     01:17     00:35     00:37     02:01    -00:43     01:35     03:21     00:05     00:39     00:28     00:14   
 4. Vita Polkovņikova         00:48:06 18:21:16   01:31  4  04:20  4  09:28  6  13:33  6  17:52  5  22:06  6  25:27  4  31:01  4  36:20  4  40:37  4  43:03  4  45:44  4  47:35  4  48:06  4 00:48:06
    1037                           W60            01:31  4  02:49  5  05:08  6  04:05  6  04:19  7  04:14  8  03:21  3  05:34  5  05:19  6  04:17  5  02:26  4  02:41  5  01:51  5  00:31  4
                                                  00:13     00:27     01:24     01:31     01:15     01:58     01:16    -00:18     01:41     00:35     00:17     00:46     00:39     00:07   
 5. Marita Krūze              00:50:31 16:43:52   01:22  3  04:20  4  08:05  4  11:40  3  18:28  6  21:40  5  28:18  5  33:55  5  39:01  5  43:18  5  45:54  5  48:23  5  50:01  5  50:31  5 00:50:31
     453                           W60            01:22  3  02:58  6  03:45  3  03:35  3  06:48  9  03:12  3  06:38  7  05:37  6  05:06  3  04:17  5  02:36  5  02:29  3  01:38  3  00:30  3
                                                  00:04     00:36     00:01     01:01     03:44     00:56     04:33    -00:15     01:28     00:35     00:27     00:34     00:26     00:06   
 6. Dzintra Leja              00:53:41 15:59:11   01:19  2  03:59  3  07:54  2  11:29  2  15:10  2  21:01  4  31:47  7  37:30  6  42:07  6  46:04  6  49:14  6  51:31  6  53:07  6  53:41  6 00:53:41
    3096 Alnis OK                  W60            01:19  2  02:40  3  03:55  4  03:35  3  03:41  4  05:51  9  10:46  8  05:43  7  04:37  2  03:57  4  03:10  8  02:17  2  01:36  2  00:34  5
                                                  00:01     00:18     00:11     01:01     00:37     03:35     08:41    -00:09     00:59     00:15     01:01     00:22     00:24     00:10   
 7. Mudīte Kaļķe              00:57:10 18:43:57   01:40  6  04:26  6  12:31  9  21:25  9  25:21  9  28:49  9  32:51  8  38:16  7  44:11  7  48:56  7  51:42  7  54:41  7  56:34  7  57:10  7 00:57:10
    1227                           W60            01:40  6  02:46  4  08:05  9  08:54  9  03:56  5  03:28  5  04:02  5  05:25  3  05:55  9  04:45  7  02:46  6  02:59  8  01:53  6  00:36  7
                                                  00:22     00:24     04:21     06:20     00:52     01:12     01:57    -00:27     02:17     01:03     00:37     01:04     00:41     00:12   
 8. Māra Ķipēna               00:59:16 16:54:18   02:08  8  05:15  8  10:52  7  15:46  7  22:04  8  25:47  8  28:52  6  40:09  8  46:02  8  49:55  8  53:07  8  56:39  8  58:49  8  59:16  8 00:59:16
    3025 Sprīdītis                 W60            02:08  8  03:07  8  05:37  7  04:54  8  06:18  8  03:43  7  03:05  2  11:17  9  05:53  8  03:53  3  03:12  9  03:32  9  02:10  9  00:27  2
                                                  00:50     00:45     01:53     02:20     03:14     01:27     01:00     05:25     02:15     00:11     01:03     01:37     00:58     00:03   
 9. Aina Prindule             01:02:04 17:36:44   02:12  9  06:02  9  12:00  8  16:09  8  20:18  7  23:55  7  37:29  9  42:55  9  48:23  9  53:38  9  56:38  9  59:32  9  61:29  9  62:04  9 01:02:04
    2504 Auseklis                  W60            02:12  9  03:50  9  05:58  8  04:09  7  04:09  6  03:37  6  13:34  9  05:26  4  05:28  7  05:15  8  03:00  7  02:54  7  01:57  8  00:35  6
                                                  00:54     01:28     02:14     01:35     01:05     01:21     11:29    -00:26     01:50     01:33     00:51     00:59     00:45     00:11   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:18     02:22     03:42     02:34     03:04     02:16     02:05     04:31     03:38     03:42     02:09     01:55     01:12     00:24   00:34:52

W65 Distance (3): 13 KP 3800 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 32)   4.( 43)   5.( 51)   6.( 47)   7.( 37)   8.( 39)   9.( 48)  10.( 49)  11.( 31)  12.( 53)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Lauma Žilko               00:34:21 16:26:52   01:16  1  03:23  1  06:51  1  09:44  1  12:35  1  14:51  1  17:07  1  20:58  1  25:15  1  28:21  1  30:44  1  32:33  1  33:52  1  34:21  1 00:34:21
     472 Kāpa OK                   W65            01:16  1  02:07  1  03:28  1  02:53  1  02:51  1  02:16  1  02:16  1  03:51  1  04:17  1  03:06  1  02:23  1  01:49  1  01:19  1  00:29  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Antra Āriņa               00:44:32 16:07:56   01:50  4  04:40  3  08:54  2  12:36  2  16:35  2  19:52  2  23:06  2  28:02  2  33:28  2  37:08  2  39:50  2  42:11  2  43:58  2  44:32  2 00:44:32
     280 ind.                      W65            01:50  4  02:50  2  04:14  2  03:42  2  03:59  2  03:17  3  03:14  3  04:56  3  05:26  4  03:40  3  02:42  3  02:21  2  01:47  4  00:34  4
                                                  00:34     00:43     00:46     00:49     01:08     01:01     00:58     01:05     01:09     00:34     00:19     00:32     00:28     00:05   
 2. Ināra Gipsle              00:44:32 18:31:43   01:31  3  04:34  2  09:08  3  13:56  3  18:23  3  21:09  3  24:17  3  28:45  3  33:31  3  37:25  3  39:57  3  42:22  3  44:01  3  44:32  2 00:44:32
     952 Kurmis                    W65            01:31  3  03:03  3  04:34  3  04:48  3  04:27  3  02:46  2  03:08  2  04:28  2  04:46  2  03:54  4  02:32  2  02:25  3  01:39  3  00:31  3
                                                  00:15     00:56     01:06     01:55     01:36     00:30     00:52     00:37     00:29     00:48     00:09     00:36     00:20     00:02   
 4. Irina Stupāne             00:53:58 17:24:41   02:00  5  05:30  5  11:15  4  16:22  4  20:53  4  24:46  4  28:05  4  33:56  4  40:17  4  45:04  4  47:53  4  50:56  4  53:11  4  53:58  4 00:53:58
    1053                           W65            02:00  5  03:30  5  05:45  4  05:07  4  04:31  4  03:53  5  03:19  4  05:51  5  06:21  5  04:47  5  02:49  5  03:03  5  02:15  5  00:47  5
                                                  00:44     01:23     02:17     02:14     01:40     01:37     01:03     02:00     02:04     01:41     00:26     01:14     00:56     00:18   
 5. Ilga Elsknīte             01:01:09 16:55:56   01:25  2  04:49  4  13:51  5  25:54  5  31:16  5  35:03  5  39:40  5  45:04  5  50:23  5  53:50  5  56:35  5  59:14  5  60:43  5  61:09  5 01:01:09
    3065 Sprīdītis TSK             W65            01:25  2  03:24  4  09:02  5  12:03  5  05:22  5  03:47  4  04:37  5  05:24  4  05:19  3  03:27  2  02:45  4  02:39  4  01:29  2  00:26  1
                                                  00:09     01:17     05:34     09:10     02:31     01:31     02:21     01:33     01:02     00:21     00:22     00:50     00:10    -00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:16     02:07     03:28     02:53     02:51     02:16     02:16     03:51     04:17     03:06     02:23     01:49     01:19     00:26   00:34:18

W70 Distance (3): 13 KP 3800 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 32)   4.( 43)   5.( 51)   6.( 47)   7.( 37)   8.( 39)   9.( 48)  10.( 49)  11.( 31)  12.( 53)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Leonora Makarova          00:54:29 16:57:59   01:53  2  05:30  2  10:20  1  14:19  1  18:33  1  22:17  1  25:35  1  32:37  1  39:44  1  45:08  1  48:10  1  51:36  1  53:50  1  54:29  1 00:54:29
     600 Rīgas Satiksme            W70            01:53  2  03:37  1  04:50  1  03:59  1  04:14  2  03:44  1  03:18  1  07:02  1  07:07  2  05:24  2  03:02  1  03:26  1  02:14  2  00:39  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anfiza Kraze              01:27:20 15:38:51   01:36  1  05:15  1  10:33  2  23:41  2  27:10  2  31:36  2  35:48  2  50:17  2  55:51  2  60:40  2  79:40  2  85:04  2  86:49  2  87:20  2 01:27:20
     203 Auseklis                  W70            01:36  1  03:39  2  05:18  2  13:08  2  03:29  1  04:26  2  04:12  2  14:29  2  05:34  1  04:49  1  19:00  2  05:24  2  01:45  1  00:31  1
                                                 -00:17     00:02     00:28     09:09    -00:45     00:42     00:54     07:27    -01:33    -00:35     15:58     01:58    -00:29    -00:08   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:36     03:37     04:50     03:59     03:29     03:44     03:18     07:02     05:34     04:49     03:02     03:26     01:45     00:31   00:50:42

M75 Distance (3): 13 KP 3800 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 32)   4.( 43)   5.( 51)   6.( 47)   7.( 37)   8.( 39)   9.( 48)  10.( 49)  11.( 31)  12.( 53)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ojārs Lietuvietis         00:44:05 18:07:49   01:32  2  04:44  1  08:41  1  12:49  2  16:51  2  19:46  2  23:06  1  28:32  1  33:21  1  37:13  1  39:41  1  42:02  1  43:40  1  44:05  1 00:44:05
      45 Sigulda                   M75            01:32  2  03:12  1  03:57  2  04:08  3  04:02  3  02:55  2  03:20  2  05:26  2  04:49  2  03:52  1  02:28  1  02:21  2  01:38  2  00:25  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Vilis Dubrovskis          00:52:30 16:58:37   01:50  3  05:11  3  09:37  4  13:26  3  17:17  3  20:48  3  23:54  3  33:32  2  38:55  2  44:06  2  46:54  2  49:44  2  51:49  2  52:30  2 00:52:30
     128 Seniors                   M75            01:50  3  03:21  2  04:26  4  03:49  2  03:51  2  03:31  4  03:06  1  09:38  3  05:23  4  05:11  3  02:48  3  02:50  3  02:05  4  00:41  4
                                                  00:18     00:09     00:29    -00:19    -00:11     00:36    -00:14     04:12     00:34     01:19     00:20     00:29     00:27     00:16   
 3. Juris Zvirgzds            00:53:38 19:23:19   02:02  4  05:36  4  09:05  2  12:47  1  16:17  1  19:20  1  23:26  2  36:52  4  41:33  3  46:52  4  49:35  4  51:50  3  53:11  3  53:38  3 00:53:38
     352 Seniors                   M75            02:02  4  03:34  4  03:29  1  03:42  1  03:30  1  03:03  3  04:06  3  13:26  4  04:41  1  05:19  4  02:43  2  02:15  1  01:21  1  00:27  2
                                                  00:30     00:22    -00:28    -00:26    -00:32     00:08     00:46     08:00    -00:08     01:27     00:15    -00:06    -00:17     00:02   
 4. Rodrigo  Slaviņš          00:56:45 16:34:56   01:31  1  05:00  2  09:10  3  19:08  4  23:14  4  26:07  4  32:09  4  36:39  3  42:01  4  46:19  3  49:26  3  54:09  4  56:12  4  56:45  4 00:56:45
     999 Ozons                     M75            01:31  1  03:29  3  04:10  3  09:58  4  04:06  4  02:53  1  06:02  4  04:30  1  05:22  3  04:18  2  03:07  4  04:43  4  02:03  3  00:33  3
                                                 -00:01     00:17     00:13     05:50     00:04    -00:02     02:42    -00:56     00:33     00:26     00:39     02:22     00:25     00:08   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:31     03:12     03:29     03:42     03:30     02:53     03:06     04:30     04:41     03:52     02:28     02:15     01:21     00:25   00:40:55

OPEN2 Distance (3): 13 KP 3800 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 32)   4.( 43)   5.( 51)   6.( 47)   7.( 37)   8.( 39)   9.( 48)  10.( 49)  11.( 31)  12.( 53)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Gustavs Grasmanis         00:30:56 17:43:43   00:56  1  02:45  2  06:22  2  09:28  2  11:55  1  13:59  1  16:00  1  19:34  1  23:05  1  25:50  1  27:38  1  29:27  1  30:35  1  30:56  1 00:30:56
     300                           OPEN2          00:56  1  01:49  2  03:37  2  03:06  2  02:27  1  02:04  1  02:01  2  03:34  1  03:31  1  02:45  1  01:48  1  01:49  1  01:08  3  00:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Laura Krūmiņa             00:37:12 15:36:14   01:04  5  03:12  4  07:26  3  10:45  3  15:28  2  17:53  2  19:53  2  23:52  2  27:51  2  31:03  2  33:16  2  35:18  2  36:43  2  37:12  2 00:37:12
    3121 Alnis OK                  OPEN2          01:04  5  02:08  4  04:14  4  03:19  3  04:43  6  02:25  2  02:00  1  03:59  3  03:59  2  03:12  2  02:13  3  02:02  4  01:25  4  00:29  6
                                                  00:08     00:19     00:37     00:13     02:16     00:21    -00:01     00:25     00:28     00:27     00:25     00:13     00:17     00:08   
 3. Māra Segliņa              00:41:43 18:21:51   00:57  2  02:41  1  05:20  1  07:48  1  17:01  4  21:58  4  24:27  3  28:11  3  32:16  3  35:38  3  38:24  3  40:17  3  41:22  3  41:43  3 00:41:43
     816 Alnis OK-JNSC             OPEN2          00:57  2  01:44  1  02:39  1  02:28  1  09:13  8  04:57  7  02:29  3  03:44  2  04:05  3  03:22  3  02:46  5  01:53  3  01:05  2  00:21  1
                                                  00:01    -00:05    -00:58    -00:38     06:46     02:53     00:28     00:10     00:34     00:37     00:58     00:04    -00:03     00:00   
 4. Luīze Plone               00:50:05 17:24:36   01:01  4  02:50  3  13:00  7  16:42  6  20:59  6  24:03  6  28:03  5  34:16  4  40:38  5  44:47  4  46:54  4  48:45  4  49:44  4  50:05  4 00:50:05
    3084 OK Alnis-JNSC             OPEN2          01:01  4  01:49  2  10:10  8  03:42  4  04:17  5  03:04  4  04:00  4  06:13  5  06:22  6  04:09  5  02:07  2  01:51  2  00:59  1  00:21  1
                                                  00:05     00:00     06:33     00:36     01:50     01:00     01:59     02:39     02:51     01:24     00:19     00:02    -00:09     00:00   
 5. Evelīna Kairiša           00:53:42 17:23:44   00:57  2  03:59  5  13:56  8  17:49  7  21:55  7  25:01  7  29:05  7  35:09  5  41:44  6  45:44  5  48:01  5  51:31  5  53:16  5  53:42  5 00:53:42
    3155 OK Alnis-JNSC             OPEN2          00:57  2  03:02  6  09:57  7  03:53  5  04:06  4  03:06  5  04:04  5  06:04  4  06:35  7  04:00  4  02:17  4  03:30  7  01:45  5  00:26  4
                                                  00:01     01:13     06:20     00:47     01:39     01:02     02:03     02:30     03:04     01:15     00:29     01:41     00:37     00:05   
 6. Mārtiņš Kaškins           00:59:14 16:54:23   01:58  8  07:40  8  12:00  6  15:59  5  19:49  5  23:24  5  28:14  6  40:32  7  46:03  7  50:51  6  54:00  6  56:49  6  58:47  6  59:14  6 00:59:14
    1464 Baltie Zalkši             OPEN2          01:58  8  05:42  8  04:20  5  03:59  6  03:50  3  03:35  6  04:50  7  12:18  8  05:31  5  04:48  6  03:09  6  02:49  5  01:58  6  00:27  5
                                                  01:02     03:53     00:43     00:53     01:23     01:31     02:49     08:44     02:00     02:03     01:21     01:00     00:50     00:06   
 7. Laima Vīksne              01:17:39 16:44:56   01:39  6  05:29  7  10:10  5  26:20  8  31:03  8  41:26  8  45:58  8  54:42  8  62:01  8  67:54  8  71:45  7  75:05  7  77:10  7  77:39  7 01:17:39
    1305                           OPEN2          01:39  6  03:50  7  04:41  6  16:10  8  04:43  6  10:23  8  04:32  6  08:44  6  07:19  8  05:53  7  03:51  7  03:20  6  02:05  7  00:29  6
                                                  00:43     02:01     01:04     13:04     02:16     08:19     02:31     05:10     03:48     03:08     02:03     01:31     00:57     00:08   
    Ieva Ušča                 DQ       19:41:15   01:40  7  04:33  6  08:15  4  12:44  4  16:04  3  19:03  3  26:10  4  35:25  6  39:53  4  59:42  7                                         DQ
    1501                           OPEN2          01:40  7  02:53  5  03:42  3  04:29  7  03:20  2  02:59  3  07:07  8  09:15  7  04:28  4  19:49  8                                        
                                                  00:44     01:04     00:05     01:23     00:53     00:55     05:06     05:41     00:57     17:04                                           
Labākais laiks:                                   00:56     01:44     02:39     02:28     02:27     02:04     02:00     03:34     03:31     02:45     01:48     01:49     00:59     00:21   00:29:05

W16 Distance (4): 14 KP 4620 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 43)   4.( 50)   5.( 51)   6.( 39)   7.( 42)   8.( 40)   9.( 37)  10.( 38)  11.( 47)  12.( 49)  13.( 52)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Līva Elīza Andersone      00:40:08 16:21:25   03:33  3  05:46  1  09:25  2  11:55  2  13:07  1  18:14  1  20:20  1  24:56  2  26:33  1  29:33  2  30:55  2  35:31  2  37:58  1  39:44  1  40:08  1 00:40:08
     391 Ikšķile                   W16            03:33  3  02:13  1  03:39  3  02:30  1  01:12  1  05:07  1  02:06  2  04:36  3  01:37  1  03:00  2  01:22  1  04:36  2  02:27  2  01:46  1  00:24  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ramona Poreitere          00:40:42 16:01:15   03:32  2  05:55  2  09:02  1  11:47  1  13:24  2  19:20  2  21:14  2  24:52  1  26:52  2  29:06  1  30:44  1  35:14  1  38:00  2  40:20  2  40:42  2 00:40:42
    1070 Ozons                     W16            03:32  2  02:23  2  03:07  2  02:45  2  01:37  2  05:56  3  01:54  1  03:38  1  02:00  3  02:14  1  01:38  2  04:30  1  02:46  3  02:20  3  00:22  2
                                                 -00:01     00:10    -00:32     00:15     00:25     00:49    -00:12    -00:58     00:23    -00:46     00:16    -00:06     00:19     00:34    -00:02   
 3. Kitija Meldere            00:49:34 18:14:53   03:21  1  07:58  3  10:30  3  18:19  3  20:44  3  26:16  3  28:38  3  32:38  3  34:17  3  37:47  3  39:48  3  45:01  3  47:18  3  49:16  3  49:34  3 00:49:34
    1395 Baloži                    W16            03:21  1  04:37  3  02:32  1  07:49  3  02:25  3  05:32  2  02:22  3  04:00  2  01:39  2  03:30  3  02:01  3  05:13  3  02:17  1  01:58  2  00:18  1
                                                 -00:12     02:24    -01:07     05:19     01:13     00:25     00:16    -00:36     00:02     00:30     00:39     00:37    -00:10     00:12    -00:06   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:21     02:13     02:32     02:30     01:12     05:07     01:54     03:38     01:37     02:14     01:22     04:30     02:17     01:46     00:18   00:36:31

W18 Distance (4): 14 KP 4620 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 43)   4.( 50)   5.( 51)   6.( 39)   7.( 42)   8.( 40)   9.( 37)  10.( 38)  11.( 47)  12.( 49)  13.( 52)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Anna Buholca              00:37:04 17:21:57   03:22  1  05:13  1  07:30  1  11:37  1  12:55  1  17:50  1  19:34  1  22:45  1  24:18  1  26:26  1  27:46  1  32:21  1  35:04  1  36:43  1  37:04  1 00:37:04
    3163 Alnis-JNSC                W18            03:22  1  01:51  1  02:17  1  04:07  1  01:18  1  04:55  1  01:44  1  03:11  1  01:33  1  02:08  1  01:20  1  04:35  1  02:43  1  01:39  1  00:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:22     01:51     02:17     04:07     01:18     04:55     01:44     03:11     01:33     02:08     01:20     04:35     02:43     01:39     00:21   00:37:04

W21B Distance (4): 14 KP 4620 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 43)   4.( 50)   5.( 51)   6.( 39)   7.( 42)   8.( 40)   9.( 37)  10.( 38)  11.( 47)  12.( 49)  13.( 52)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Emīlija Anna Staģe        00:41:16 17:26:41   04:08  5  06:45  4  09:44  2  12:39  2  14:07  2  19:20  1  21:24  1  24:58  1  26:40  1  28:33  1  30:16  2  35:26  1  38:34  1  40:46  1  41:16  1 00:41:16
     341 IK Auseklis               W21B           04:08  5  02:37  5  02:59  3  02:55  3  01:28  1  05:13  3  02:04  4  03:34  2  01:42  2  01:53  2  01:43  2  05:10  5  03:08  8  02:12  5  00:30  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Džeina Riekstiņa          00:41:36 16:20:28   04:43  7  07:09  6  10:06  3  12:43  3  14:11  3  19:23  2  21:26  2  26:01  3  27:43  3  30:05  3  31:54  3  36:36  2  39:11  2  41:08  2  41:36  2 00:41:36
    1318 Alūksne-Ape OK            W21B           04:43  7  02:26  3  02:57  1  02:37  2  01:28  1  05:12  2  02:03  3  04:35  9  01:42  2  02:22  3  01:49  4  04:42  1  02:35  4  01:57  2  00:28  4
                                                  00:35    -00:11    -00:02    -00:18     00:00    -00:01    -00:01     01:01     00:00     00:29     00:06    -00:28    -00:33    -00:15    -00:02   
 3. Sabīne Valtasa            00:42:34 15:47:59   03:28  1  05:22  1  12:00  7  14:10  6  15:39  5  20:07  4  22:07  3  25:14  2  26:44  2  28:33  1  29:55  1  37:48  3  40:07  3  42:07  3  42:34  3 00:42:34
     947 OK Saldus                 W21B           03:28  1  01:54  1  06:38  8  02:10  1  01:29  3  04:28  1  02:00  2  03:07  1  01:30  1  01:49  1  01:22  1  07:53  9  02:19  2  02:00  3  00:27  3
                                                 -00:40    -00:43     03:39    -00:45     00:01    -00:45    -00:04    -00:27    -00:12    -00:04    -00:21     02:43    -00:49    -00:12    -00:03   
 4. Ludmila Kazačenko         00:43:39 19:01:05   03:29  2  05:56  2  08:54  1  12:01  1  13:47  1  19:46  3  22:18  4  26:14  4  28:31  4  31:02  4  32:50  4  38:38  4  40:59  4  43:15  4  43:39  4 00:43:39
     753                           W21B           03:29  2  02:27  4  02:58  2  03:07  5  01:46  6  05:59  4  02:32  7  03:56  5  02:17  7  02:31  4  01:48  3  05:48  6  02:21  3  02:16  8  00:24  1
                                                 -00:39    -00:10    -00:01     00:12     00:18     00:46     00:28     00:22     00:35     00:38     00:05     00:38    -00:47     00:04    -00:06   
 5. Anna Andersone            00:47:57 17:46:36   05:17  8  07:40  8  10:56  6  14:06  5  15:47  6  22:15  5  26:34  7  30:34  7  32:35  6  35:11  6  37:24  6  42:28  5  45:10  5  47:24  5  47:57  5 00:47:57
    1981 Kurmis                    W21B           05:17  8  02:23  2  03:16  4  03:10  7  01:41  5  06:28  5  04:19  9  04:00  6  02:01  4  02:36  5  02:13  6  05:04  3  02:42  6  02:14  6  00:33  9
                                                  01:09    -00:14     00:17     00:15     00:13     01:15     02:15     00:26     00:19     00:43     00:30    -00:06    -00:26     00:02     00:03   
 6. Gerda Šadurska            00:49:18 18:19:36   03:42  4  06:22  3  10:18  5  15:47  7  17:25  7  24:07  7  26:05  6  29:59  6  32:35  6  36:34  7  38:50  7  43:56  7  46:32  6  48:46  6  49:18  6 00:49:18
    1096                           W21B           03:42  4  02:40  6  03:56  6  05:29  9  01:38  4  06:42  6  01:58  1  03:54  4  02:36  9  03:59  9  02:16  7  05:06  4  02:36  5  02:14  6  00:32  8
                                                 -00:26     00:03     00:57     02:34     00:10     01:29    -00:06     00:20     00:54     02:06     00:33    -00:04    -00:32     00:02     00:02   
 7. Aiva Laķe                 00:49:57 16:17:59   03:35  3  06:53  5  10:09  4  13:16  4  15:15  4  22:28  6  24:52  5  29:23  5  31:30  5  35:07  5  37:05  5  43:30  6  46:46  7  49:28  7  49:57  7 00:49:57
     854 Auseklis                  W21B           03:35  3  03:18  9  03:16  4  03:07  5  01:59  7  07:13  7  02:24  6  04:31  8  02:07  5  03:37  8  01:58  5  06:25  8  03:16  9  02:42  9  00:29  5
                                                 -00:33     00:41     00:17     00:12     00:31     02:00     00:20     00:57     00:25     01:44     00:15     01:15     00:08     00:30    -00:01   
 8. Liene Zamure-Damberga     00:56:07 18:35:18   05:46  9  08:46  9  15:14  8  18:48  8  20:58  8  29:10  8  31:23  8  35:14  8  37:43  8  40:54  8  45:51  8  50:42  8  53:31  8  55:38  8  56:07  8 00:56:07
    1021 Lost boiz                 W21B           05:46  9  03:00  8  06:28  7  03:34  8  02:10  9  08:12  9  02:13  5  03:51  3  02:29  8  03:11  7  04:57  9  04:51  2  02:49  7  02:07  4  00:29  5
                                                  01:38     00:23     03:29     00:39     00:42     02:59     00:09     00:17     00:47     01:18     03:14    -00:19    -00:19    -00:05    -00:01   
 9. Ginta Ieva Bikše          01:19:14 17:59:59   04:22  6  07:19  7  40:02  9  43:00  9  45:06  9  53:03  9  56:14  9  60:24  9  62:35  9  65:20  9  68:42  9  74:40  9  76:53  9  78:49  9  79:14  9 01:19:14
     420 Pūruļi                    W21B           04:22  6  02:57  7  32:43  9  02:58  4  02:06  8  07:57  8  03:11  8  04:10  7  02:11  6  02:45  6  03:22  8  05:58  7  02:13  1  01:56  1  00:25  2
                                                  00:14     00:20     29:44     00:03     00:38     02:44     01:07     00:36     00:29     00:52     01:39     00:48    -00:55    -00:16    -00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:28     01:54     02:57     02:10     01:28     04:28     01:58     03:07     01:30     01:49     01:22     04:42     02:13     01:56     00:24   00:35:26

W35B Distance (4): 14 KP 4620 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 43)   4.( 50)   5.( 51)   6.( 39)   7.( 42)   8.( 40)   9.( 37)  10.( 38)  11.( 47)  12.( 49)  13.( 52)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Lāsma Midrijāne           00:43:05 18:36:09   04:12  3  06:50  2  10:03  2  12:40  2  14:05  1  19:23  1  23:30  3  27:20  2  29:15  2  31:22  2  33:21  2  38:12  1  40:37  1  42:41  1  43:05  1 00:43:05
     633                           W35B           04:12  3  02:38  1  03:13  3  02:37  2  01:25  1  05:18  3  04:07  5  03:50  3  01:55  3  02:07  1  01:59  1  04:51  1  02:25  3  02:04  1  00:24  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilona Kalniņa             00:44:11 18:35:07   05:28  4  08:13  3  10:59  3  13:48  4  15:23  4  20:35  3  24:13  4  27:57  4  29:42  4  31:58  3  34:25  3  39:29  2  41:43  2  43:47  2  44:11  2 00:44:11
     711 Auseklis                  W35B           05:28  4  02:45  2  02:46  2  02:49  4  01:35  3  05:12  2  03:38  3  03:44  2  01:45  1  02:16  2  02:27  4  05:04  2  02:14  1  02:04  1  00:24  1
                                                  01:16     00:07    -00:27     00:12     00:10    -00:06    -00:29    -00:06    -00:10     00:09     00:28     00:13    -00:11     00:00     00:00   
 3. Ilze Birzniece            00:45:16 17:24:30   03:22  1  06:14  1  09:54  1  12:34  1  14:15  2  21:17  4  23:23  2  27:21  3  29:17  3  32:28  4  34:40  4  39:50  3  42:28  3  44:46  3  45:16  3 00:45:16
     143                           W35B           03:22  1  02:52  3  03:40  4  02:40  3  01:41  4  07:02  4  02:06  1  03:58  4  01:56  4  03:11  4  02:12  2  05:10  3  02:38  4  02:18  4  00:30  4
                                                 -00:50     00:14     00:27     00:03     00:16     01:44    -02:01     00:08     00:01     01:04     00:13     00:19     00:13     00:14     00:06   
 4. Dace Goško                00:48:16 18:28:02   04:07  2  08:53  4  11:23  4  13:46  3  15:13  3  20:07  2  22:13  1  25:56  1  27:45  1  30:19  1  32:33  1  43:10  4  45:34  4  47:48  4  48:16  4 00:48:16
    1368 Auseklis IK               W35B           04:07  2  04:46  4  02:30  1  02:23  1  01:27  2  04:54  1  02:06  1  03:43  1  01:49  2  02:34  3  02:14  3  10:37  5  02:24  2  02:14  3  00:28  3
                                                 -00:05     02:08    -00:43    -00:14     00:02    -00:24    -02:01    -00:07    -00:06     00:27     00:15     05:46    -00:01     00:10     00:04   
 5. Laura Ķīse                01:18:33 18:27:26   06:03  5  11:43  5  17:58  5  23:23  5  26:50  5  37:29  5  41:19  5  47:59  5  51:26  5  55:22  5  59:21  5  69:41  5  73:24  5  77:53  5  78:33  5 01:18:33
     178                           W35B           06:03  5  05:40  5  06:15  5  05:25  5  03:27  5  10:39  5  03:50  4  06:40  5  03:27  5  03:56  5  03:59  5  10:20  4  03:43  5  04:29  5  00:40  5
                                                  01:51     03:02     03:02     02:48     02:02     05:21    -00:17     02:50     01:32     01:49     02:00     05:29     01:18     02:25     00:16   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:22     02:38     02:30     02:23     01:25     04:54     02:06     03:43     01:45     02:07     01:59     04:51     02:14     02:04     00:24   00:38:25

W40A Distance (4): 14 KP 4620 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 43)   4.( 50)   5.( 51)   6.( 39)   7.( 42)   8.( 40)   9.( 37)  10.( 38)  11.( 47)  12.( 49)  13.( 52)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Vita Skuja                00:36:43 17:11:35   03:46  3  05:59  2  08:37  1  10:49  1  12:17  1  17:39  1  19:27  1  22:32  1  24:19  1  26:45  1  28:15  1  32:14  1  34:24  1  36:19  1  36:43  1 00:36:43
     704 De Niro SK                W40A           03:46  3  02:13  1  02:38  1  02:12  1  01:28  1  05:22  1  01:48  1  03:05  1  01:47  2  02:26  3  01:30  1  03:59  1  02:10  1  01:55  3  00:24  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Baiba Kaškina             00:42:29 16:58:51   03:40  2  06:13  3  08:54  3  13:20  3  14:58  2  20:21  2  22:30  2  26:10  2  28:16  2  30:20  2  32:00  2  37:03  2  39:53  2  42:01  2  42:29  2 00:42:29
     751 Baltie Zalkši             W40A           03:40  2  02:33  4  02:41  2  04:26  5  01:38  3  05:23  2  02:09  3  03:40  5  02:06  5  02:04  1  01:40  3  05:03  3  02:50  4  02:08  4  00:28  3
                                                 -00:06     00:20     00:03     02:14     00:10     00:01     00:21     00:35     00:19    -00:22     00:10     01:04     00:40     00:13     00:04   
 3. Elīna Veide               00:45:12 16:37:45   05:33  7  08:04  7  11:07  5  13:50  4  15:42  4  21:39  4  24:00  3  27:14  3  29:12  3  32:56  4  35:02  4  40:17  4  42:38  4  44:29  3  45:12  3 00:45:12
    1757 Stīvijs Vonders           W40A           05:33  7  02:31  2  03:03  4  02:43  2  01:52  5  05:57  4  02:21  4  03:14  2  01:58  3  03:44  7  02:06  6  05:15  4  02:21  2  01:51  2  00:43  6
                                                  01:47     00:18     00:25     00:31     00:24     00:35     00:33     00:09     00:11     01:18     00:36     01:16     00:11    -00:04     00:19   
 4. Ilona Kleina              00:45:15 17:33:29   03:56  4  06:46  4  10:10  4  13:19  2  15:10  3  21:07  3  24:28  4  28:04  4  30:07  4  32:23  3  34:06  3  39:40  3  42:30  3  44:46  4  45:15  4 00:45:15
    3200 OK Saldus                 W40A           03:56  4  02:50  5  03:24  5  03:09  3  01:51  4  05:57  4  03:21  7  03:36  4  02:03  4  02:16  2  01:43  4  05:34  5  02:50  4  02:16  6  00:29  4
                                                  00:10     00:37     00:46     00:57     00:23     00:35     01:33     00:31     00:16    -00:10     00:13     01:35     00:40     00:21     00:05   
 5. Antra Rumba               00:52:36 17:58:01   04:44  6  07:59  6  12:10  7  15:37  5  17:31  5  24:17  5  26:58  5  31:44  5  33:58  5  37:40  5  39:40  5  46:16  5  49:55  5  52:03  5  52:36  5 00:52:36
    1145                           W40A           04:44  6  03:15  7  04:11  7  03:27  4  01:54  6  06:46  6  02:41  5  04:46  6  02:14  6  03:42  6  02:00  5  06:36  7  03:39  6  02:08  4  00:33  5
                                                  00:58     01:02     01:33     01:15     00:26     01:24     00:53     01:41     00:27     01:16     00:30     02:37     01:29     00:13     00:09   
 6. Kristīne Kadaša           00:55:21 18:01:01   03:17  1  05:48  1  08:49  2  27:36  7  29:09  7  35:02  7  37:07  7  40:25  7  42:02  7  44:44  7  46:23  7  50:49  7  53:19  7  55:02  6  55:21  6 00:55:21
     767                           W40A           03:17  1  02:31  2  03:01  3  18:47  7  01:33  2  05:53  3  02:05  2  03:18  3  01:37  1  02:42  4  01:39  2  04:26  2  02:30  3  01:43  1  00:19  1
                                                 -00:29     00:18     00:23     16:35     00:05     00:31     00:17     00:13    -00:10     00:16     00:09     00:27     00:20    -00:12    -00:05   
 7. Elīna Gediņa-Ducena       00:56:50 16:24:24   04:43  5  07:34  5  11:07  5  18:25  6  20:19  6  27:22  6  30:13  6  35:08  6  37:39  6  40:23  6  42:44  6  49:00  6  52:42  6  55:43  7  56:50  7 00:56:50
    1238 Auseklis                  W40A           04:43  5  02:51  6  03:33  6  07:18  6  01:54  6  07:03  7  02:51  6  04:55  7  02:31  7  02:44  5  02:21  7  06:16  6  03:42  7  03:01  7  01:07  7
                                                  00:57     00:38     00:55     05:06     00:26     01:41     01:03     01:50     00:44     00:18     00:51     02:17     01:32     01:06     00:43   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:17     02:13     02:38     02:12     01:28     05:22     01:48     03:05     01:37     02:04     01:30     03:59     02:10     01:43     00:19   00:35:25

W45A Distance (4): 14 KP 4620 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 43)   4.( 50)   5.( 51)   6.( 39)   7.( 42)   8.( 40)   9.( 37)  10.( 38)  11.( 47)  12.( 49)  13.( 52)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Baiba Grišule             00:34:52 19:05:31   02:51  2  04:51  1  07:07  1  09:30  1  12:14  1  16:58  1  18:53  1  21:55  1  23:40  1  25:25  1  26:46  1  30:44  1  32:47  1  34:33  1  34:52  1 00:34:52
     223 Auseklis                  W45A           02:51  2  02:00  1  02:16  1  02:23  1  02:44  9  04:44  2  01:55  2  03:02  1  01:45  2  01:45  1  01:21  1  03:58  1  02:03  1  01:46  1  00:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilze Skangale             00:36:36 16:24:11   03:44  5  06:09  4  08:45  4  11:21  3  12:50  3  17:26  3  19:20  2  22:31  2  24:14  2  26:04  2  27:44  2  32:01  2  34:11  2  36:08  2  36:36  2 00:36:36
      55 Kurmis OK                 W45A           03:44  5  02:25  3  02:36  3  02:36  3  01:29  2  04:36  1  01:54  1  03:11  3  01:43  1  01:50  2  01:40  3  04:17  2  02:10  2  01:57  2  00:28  4
                                                  00:53     00:25     00:20     00:13    -01:15    -00:08    -00:01     00:09    -00:02     00:05     00:19     00:19     00:07     00:11     00:09   
 3. Indra Segliņa             00:39:40 18:43:08   03:10  3  05:29  2  08:03  2  10:40  2  12:15  2  17:25  2  19:41  3  23:21  3  25:17  3  28:04  3  29:40  3  34:58  3  37:13  3  39:12  3  39:40  3 00:39:40
    2416 Emergn                    W45A           03:10  3  02:19  2  02:34  2  02:37  4  01:35  4  05:10  3  02:16  5  03:40  4  01:56  5  02:47  6  01:36  2  05:18  5  02:15  3  01:59  3  00:28  4
                                                  00:19     00:19     00:18     00:14    -01:09     00:26     00:21     00:38     00:11     01:02     00:15     01:20     00:12     00:13     00:09   
 4. Rita Kalnpure             00:42:38 19:10:27   03:30  4  06:17  5  10:06  5  12:52  5  14:30  5  19:47  5  22:01  5  25:45  5  27:34  5  31:25  5  33:06  5  37:46  4  40:09  4  42:10  4  42:38  4 00:42:38
     516 Auseklis                  W45A           03:30  4  02:47  4  03:49  7  02:46  5  01:38  5  05:17  4  02:14  4  03:44  5  01:49  4  03:51  9  01:41  4  04:40  4  02:23  5  02:01  4  00:28  4
                                                  00:39     00:47     01:33     00:23    -01:06     00:33     00:19     00:42     00:04     02:06     00:20     00:42     00:20     00:15     00:09   
 5. Evija Šveca               00:42:52 17:44:11   02:42  1  05:54  3  08:35  3  11:57  4  13:30  4  19:01  4  20:58  4  24:03  4  26:44  4  29:28  4  32:28  4  38:04  5  40:28  5  42:32  5  42:52  5 00:42:52
    1241 Eko O                     W45A           02:42  1  03:12  6  02:41  4  03:22  7  01:33  3  05:31  5  01:57  3  03:05  2  02:41  8  02:44  5  03:00  9  05:36  6  02:24  6  02:04  5  00:20  2
                                                 -00:09     01:12     00:25     00:59    -01:11     00:47     00:02     00:03     00:56     00:59     01:39     01:38     00:21     00:18     00:01   
 6. Velga Zaļaiskalns         00:46:16 18:44:01   03:55  6  07:16  6  10:37  6  13:12  6  14:40  6  20:31  6  24:30  6  29:02  6  30:50  6  33:14  6  36:47  6  41:25  6  43:45  6  45:51  6  46:16  6 00:46:16
      39 Mona                      W45A           03:55  6  03:21 10  03:21  5  02:35  2  01:28  1  05:51  6  03:59 10  04:32  7  01:48  3  02:24  3  03:33 10  04:38  3  02:20  4  02:06  6  00:25  3
                                                  01:04     01:21     01:05     00:12    -01:16     01:07     02:04     01:30     00:03     00:39     02:12     00:40     00:17     00:20     00:06   
 7. Anita Paidere             00:56:27 18:18:28   04:05  7  07:19  7  11:22  8  16:34  8  19:44  9  27:01  9  30:32  9  36:25  9  38:33  8  41:34  8  43:49  8  50:13  7  53:31  7  55:57  7  56:27  7 00:56:27
      95                           W45A           04:05  7  03:14  8  04:03  8  05:12  9  03:10 10  07:17  7  03:31  8  05:53  9  02:08  7  03:01  7  02:15  7  06:24  7  03:18  8  02:26  9  00:30  8
                                                  01:14     01:14     01:47     02:49     00:26     02:33     01:36     02:51     00:23     01:16     00:54     02:26     01:15     00:40     00:11   
 8. Ieva Vincovska            00:56:40 17:51:33   04:14  8  07:32  8  11:18  7  15:32  7  17:43  7  25:39  7  29:02  8  34:41  7  38:30  7  41:03  7  43:20  7  50:20  8  53:44  8  56:08  8  56:40  8 00:56:40
     353 RO 111                    W45A           04:14  8  03:18  9  03:46  6  04:14  8  02:11  7  07:56 10  03:23  7  05:39  8  03:49 10  02:33  4  02:17  8  07:00  8  03:24  9  02:24  8  00:32  9
                                                  01:23     01:18     01:30     01:51    -00:33     03:12     01:28     02:37     02:04     00:48     00:56     03:02     01:21     00:38     00:13   
 9. Antra Gaumiga             00:59:13 18:07:53   05:04  9  08:16  9  12:31  9  18:53 10  20:48 10  28:17 10  31:58 10  36:11  8  39:30  9  42:36  9  44:42  9  52:03  9  55:59  9  58:41  9  59:13  9 00:59:13
    1290 Bebri                     W45A           05:04  9  03:12  6  04:15 10  06:22 10  01:55  6  07:29  9  03:41  9  04:13  6  03:19  9  03:06  8  02:06  6  07:21 10  03:56 10  02:42 10  00:32  9
                                                  02:13     01:12     01:59     03:59    -00:49     02:45     01:46     01:11     01:34     01:21     00:45     03:23     01:53     00:56     00:13   
10. Inga Meķe                 01:02:29 18:25:56   06:04 10  09:05 10  13:16 10  16:37  9  19:00  8  26:24  8  29:01  7  39:45 10  41:52 10  47:49 10  49:41 10  56:52 10  59:46 10  62:00 10  62:29 10 01:02:29
     710                           W45A           06:04 10  03:01  5  04:11  9  03:21  6  02:23  8  07:24  8  02:37  6  10:44 10  02:07  6  05:57 10  01:52  5  07:11  9  02:54  7  02:14  7  00:29  7
                                                  03:13     01:01     01:55     00:58    -00:21     02:40     00:42     07:42     00:22     04:12     00:31     03:13     00:51     00:28     00:10   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:42     02:00     02:16     02:23     01:28     04:36     01:54     03:02     01:43     01:45     01:21     03:58     02:03     01:46     00:19   00:33:16

M60 Distance (4): 14 KP 4620 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 43)   4.( 50)   5.( 51)   6.( 39)   7.( 42)   8.( 40)   9.( 37)  10.( 38)  11.( 47)  12.( 49)  13.( 52)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Pērkons             00:31:40 16:29:40   02:42  2  04:46  2  06:48  2  09:25  1  10:40  1  15:02  1  16:50  1  19:44  1  21:08  2  22:47  1  24:06  1  27:51  1  29:43  1  31:18  1  31:40  1 00:31:40
     606 Auseklis                  M60            02:42  2  02:04  3  02:02  1  02:37  5  01:15  2  04:22  2  01:48  2  02:54  3  01:24  3  01:39  1  01:19  2  03:45  2  01:52  2  01:35  3  00:22  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Lagzdkalns          00:33:03 19:05:20   02:36  1  04:32  1  06:43  1  09:46  3  11:13  2  15:31  2  17:07  2  19:45  2  21:01  1  24:20  2  25:37  2  29:25  2  31:09  2  32:42  2  33:03  2 00:33:03
     403 Kurmis OK                 M60            02:36  1  01:56  1  02:11  2  03:03  7  01:27  4  04:18  1  01:36  1  02:38  1  01:16  2  03:19  9  01:17  1  03:48  3  01:44  1  01:33  2  00:21  2
                                                 -00:06    -00:08     00:09     00:26     00:12    -00:04    -00:12    -00:16    -00:08     01:40    -00:02     00:03    -00:08    -00:02    -00:01   
 3. Jevgenijs Kaupužs         00:33:10 18:16:54   03:24  6  05:22  4  08:07  4  10:21  4  11:34  4  16:16  3  18:51  4  21:37  3  22:51  3  24:33  3  25:54  3  29:30  3  31:25  3  32:51  3  33:10  3 00:33:10
    1309 Kurmis                    M60            03:24  6  01:58  2  02:45  5  02:14  2  01:13  1  04:42  3  02:35  8  02:46  2  01:14  1  01:42  2  01:21  3  03:36  1  01:55  3  01:26  1  00:19  1
                                                  00:42    -00:06     00:43    -00:23    -00:02     00:20     00:47    -00:08    -00:10     00:03     00:02    -00:09     00:03    -00:09    -00:03   
 4. Māris Zaļaiskalns         00:36:25 18:47:38   02:58  3  05:09  3  07:31  3  09:45  2  11:14  3  16:44  4  18:34  3  22:07  4  23:41  4  25:51  4  27:28  4  31:47  4  34:15  4  36:03  4  36:25  4 00:36:25
     678 Mona                      M60            02:58  3  02:11  4  02:22  3  02:14  2  01:29  5  05:30  7  01:50  3  03:33  7  01:34  4  02:10  5  01:37  6  04:19  6  02:28  6  01:48  4  00:22  3
                                                  00:16     00:07     00:20    -00:23     00:14     01:08     00:02     00:39     00:10     00:31     00:18     00:34     00:36     00:13     00:00   
 5. Balvis Gulbis             00:38:55 17:14:09   03:11  4  05:48  5  08:47  6  11:10  5  12:51  5  19:54  6  22:01  6  25:21  5  26:59  5  28:59  5  30:23  5  34:32  5  36:40  5  38:32  5  38:55  5 00:38:55
      56 Emergn                    M60            03:11  4  02:37  6  02:59  9  02:23  4  01:41  7  07:03 10  02:07  7  03:20  6  01:38  5  02:00  4  01:24  4  04:09  5  02:08  5  01:52  5  00:23  5
                                                  00:29     00:33     00:57    -00:14     00:26     02:41     00:19     00:26     00:14     00:21     00:05     00:24     00:16     00:17     00:01   
 6. Pēteris Apinis            00:43:36 17:26:24   04:08  8  06:53  7  09:43  7  12:47  6  14:34  6  19:51  5  21:56  5  25:47  6  27:39  6  30:56  6  33:11  6  38:09  6  40:49  6  43:05  6  43:36  6 00:43:36
    5030 Kāpa                      M60            04:08  8  02:45  7  02:50  7  03:04  8  01:47  9  05:17  6  02:05  6  03:51  8  01:52  8  03:17  8  02:15 10  04:58  8  02:40  7  02:16  8  00:31  9
                                                  01:26     00:41     00:48     00:27     00:32     00:55     00:17     00:57     00:28     01:38     00:56     01:13     00:48     00:41     00:09   
 7. Edgars Andža              00:43:53 17:15:38   03:23  5  05:54  6  08:27  5  17:54  9  19:19  9  24:13  9  26:03  9  29:08  8  30:55  8  32:41  7  34:10  7  38:39  7  41:27  7  43:23  7  43:53  7 00:43:53
     765 OK Kāpa                   M60            03:23  5  02:31  5  02:33  4  09:27 10  01:25  3  04:54  4  01:50  3  03:05  4  01:47  7  01:46  3  01:29  5  04:29  7  02:48  9  01:56  6  00:30  8
                                                  00:41     00:27     00:31     06:50     00:10     00:32     00:02     00:11     00:23     00:07     00:10     00:44     00:56     00:21     00:08   
 8. Vilnis Gailums            00:47:01 17:43:14   03:50  7  07:02  8  09:48  8  12:57  7  14:42  7  21:37  7  24:19  7  28:25  7  30:19  7  32:44  8  34:35  8  41:28  8  44:09  8  46:33  8  47:01  8 00:47:01
    1720                           M60            03:50  7  03:12  9  02:46  6  03:09  9  01:45  8  06:55  9  02:42 10  04:06  9  01:54  9  02:25  6  01:51  8  06:53 10  02:41  8  02:24  9  00:28  7
                                                  01:08     01:08     00:44     00:32     00:30     02:33     00:54     01:12     00:30     00:46     00:32     03:08     00:49     00:49     00:06   
 9. Raimonds Krēsliņš         00:49:25 18:21:11   05:00  9  08:10  9  11:26  9  14:25  8  16:14  8  22:13  8  24:52  8  29:15  9  31:22  9  34:49  9  36:53  9  42:58  9  45:53  9  48:52  9  49:25  9 00:49:25
    1038 Mona                      M60            05:00  9  03:10  8  03:16 10  02:59  6  01:49 10  05:59  8  02:39  9  04:23 10  02:07 10  03:27 10  02:04  9  06:05  9  02:55 10  02:59 10  00:33 10
                                                  02:18     01:06     01:14     00:22     00:34     01:37     00:51     01:29     00:43     01:48     00:45     02:20     01:03     01:24     00:11   
10. Aivars Rudzītis           00:50:27 16:57:56   13:34 10  19:26 10  22:24 10  24:35 10  26:09 10  31:08 10  33:08 10  36:18 10  37:56 10  40:21 10  41:58 10  45:58 10  48:05 10  50:01 10  50:27 10 00:50:27
     414 Rīgas Satiksme            M60            13:34 10  05:52 10  02:58  8  02:11  1  01:34  6  04:59  5  02:00  5  03:10  5  01:38  5  02:25  6  01:37  6  04:00  4  02:07  4  01:56  6  00:26  6
                                                  10:52     03:48     00:56    -00:26     00:19     00:37     00:12     00:16     00:14     00:46     00:18     00:15     00:15     00:21     00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:36     01:56     02:02     02:11     01:13     04:18     01:36     02:38     01:14     01:39     01:17     03:36     01:44     01:26     00:19   00:29:45

M65 Distance (4): 14 KP 4620 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 43)   4.( 50)   5.( 51)   6.( 39)   7.( 42)   8.( 40)   9.( 37)  10.( 38)  11.( 47)  12.( 49)  13.( 52)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Roberts Ozols             00:33:23 18:31:25   02:54  1  05:17  1  07:54  1  10:15  1  11:44  1  16:15  1  18:01  1  20:57  1  22:24  1  24:12  1  25:30  1  29:19  1  31:31  1  33:03  1  33:23  1 00:33:23
     744                           M65            02:54  1  02:23  4  02:37  2  02:21  2  01:29  2  04:31  1  01:46  1  02:56  1  01:27  1  01:48  1  01:18  1  03:49  1  02:12  1  01:32  1  00:20  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Grundšteins        00:37:40 16:10:25   03:24  4  05:45  3  08:21  2  10:52  3  12:21  2  17:22  2  19:23  2  22:48  2  24:30  2  26:45  2  28:21  2  32:49  2  35:05  2  37:14  2  37:40  2 00:37:40
     570                           M65            03:24  4  02:21  3  02:36  1  02:31  4  01:29  2  05:01  2  02:01  4  03:25  3  01:42  5  02:15  7  01:36  4  04:28  2  02:16  3  02:09  7  00:26  6
                                                  00:30    -00:02    -00:01     00:10     00:00     00:30     00:15     00:29     00:15     00:27     00:18     00:39     00:04     00:37     00:06   
 3. Juris Dompalms            00:38:40 19:14:09   03:37  7  05:52  4  08:40  4  11:18  4  12:56  4  18:15  3  20:26  4  24:05  4  25:40  3  27:40  3  29:20  3  33:58  3  36:23  4  38:15  3  38:40  3 00:38:40
      54                           M65            03:37  7  02:15  1  02:48  4  02:38  5  01:38  4  05:19  3  02:11  6  03:39  5  01:35  2  02:00  3  01:40  5  04:38  4  02:25  4  01:52  2  00:25  4
                                                  00:43    -00:08     00:11     00:17     00:09     00:48     00:25     00:43     00:08     00:12     00:22     00:49     00:13     00:20     00:05   
 4. Jānis Eglītis             00:38:52 18:57:07   03:06  2  06:08  6  10:11  7  12:27  6  13:54  6  19:17  5  21:10  5  24:25  5  26:00  5  27:57  5  29:30  4  34:04  4  36:19  3  38:26  4  38:52  4 00:38:52
     974 Auseklis                  M65            03:06  2  03:02  7  04:03  8  02:16  1  01:27  1  05:23  4  01:53  2  03:15  2  01:35  2  01:57  2  01:33  2  04:34  3  02:15  2  02:07  6  00:26  6
                                                  00:12     00:39     01:26    -00:05    -00:02     00:52     00:07     00:19     00:08     00:09     00:15     00:45     00:03     00:35     00:06   
 5. Mikhail Gryaznevich       00:39:24 18:19:33   03:23  3  05:39  2  08:23  3  10:48  2  12:33  3  18:15  3  20:22  3  24:03  3  25:48  4  27:49  4  29:35  5  34:33  5  37:06  5  38:58  5  39:24  5 00:39:24
     950 TUOC                      M65            03:23  3  02:16  2  02:44  3  02:25  3  01:45  5  05:42  5  02:07  5  03:41  6  01:45  6  02:01  4  01:46  7  04:58  5  02:33  5  01:52  2  00:26  6
                                                  00:29    -00:07     00:07     00:04     00:16     01:11     00:21     00:45     00:18     00:13     00:28     01:09     00:21     00:20     00:06   
 6. Valdis Stupāns            00:44:05 17:34:53   03:27  5  06:07  5  09:07  5  11:49  5  13:40  5  19:49  6  23:25  6  27:39  6  29:36  6  31:48  6  33:36  6  38:48  6  41:36  6  43:46  6  44:05  6 00:44:05
    1054                           M65            03:27  5  02:40  5  03:00  5  02:42  6  01:51  8  06:09  7  03:36  9  04:14  8  01:57  7  02:12  6  01:48  8  05:12  6  02:48  7  02:10  8  00:19  1
                                                  00:33     00:17     00:23     00:21     00:22     01:38     01:50     01:18     00:30     00:24     00:30     01:23     00:36     00:38    -00:01   
 7. Māris Kaņeps              00:44:27 16:05:04   03:54  8  07:05  8  10:30  8  13:15  7  15:00  7  22:30  7  24:24  7  28:02  7  30:03  7  32:20  7  34:05  7  39:35  7  42:08  7  44:03  7  44:27  7 00:44:27
     875                           M65            03:54  8  03:11  9  03:25  7  02:45  7  01:45  5  07:30  9  01:54  3  03:38  4  02:01  8  02:17  8  01:45  6  05:30  7  02:33  5  01:55  5  00:24  3
                                                  01:00     00:48     00:48     00:24     00:16     02:59     00:08     00:42     00:34     00:29     00:27     01:41     00:21     00:23     00:04   
 8. Ilgvars Lipsts            00:53:20 18:03:17   03:27  5  06:23  7  09:46  6  20:42  8  22:46  8  28:55  8  31:27  8  35:14  8  36:55  8  40:08  8  42:11  8  48:04  8  50:59  8  52:51  8  53:20  8 00:53:20
     289                           M65            03:27  5  02:56  6  03:23  6  10:56  8  02:04  9  06:09  7  02:32  8  03:47  7  01:41  4  03:13  9  02:03  9  05:53  8  02:55  8  01:52  2  00:29  9
                                                  00:33     00:33     00:46     08:35     00:35     01:38     00:46     00:51     00:14     01:25     00:45     02:04     00:43     00:20     00:09   
 9. Andris Elksnītis          01:03:10 16:55:53   04:36  9  07:44  9  12:29  9  26:10  9  27:56  9  33:54  9  36:11  9  42:59  9  45:17  9  47:22  9  48:57  9  56:42  9  60:00  9  62:45  9  63:10  9 01:03:10
    3064 Sprīdītis TSK             M65            04:36  9  03:08  8  04:45  9  13:41  9  01:46  7  05:58  6  02:17  7  06:48  9  02:18  9  02:05  5  01:35  3  07:45  9  03:18  9  02:45  9  00:25  4
                                                  01:42     00:45     02:08     11:20     00:17     01:27     00:31     03:52     00:51     00:17     00:17     03:56     01:06     01:13     00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:54     02:15     02:36     02:16     01:27     04:31     01:46     02:56     01:27     01:48     01:18     03:49     02:12     01:32     00:19   00:33:06

M70 Distance (4): 14 KP 4620 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 43)   4.( 50)   5.( 51)   6.( 39)   7.( 42)   8.( 40)   9.( 37)  10.( 38)  11.( 47)  12.( 49)  13.( 52)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Dzintars Grigulis         00:43:50 16:27:19   04:00  1  06:39  1  09:51  1  12:31  1  14:23  1  20:50  1  23:23  1  27:05  1  29:03  1  31:22  1  33:07  1  38:14  1  41:00  1  43:17  1  43:50  1 00:43:50
    1540 Ogres OK                  M70            04:00  1  02:39  1  03:12  1  02:40  1  01:52  2  06:27  2  02:33  2  03:42  1  01:58  1  02:19  1  01:45  1  05:07  1  02:46  1  02:17  1  00:33  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Oskars Zīds               01:03:12 17:45:34   05:55  3  09:20  3  13:20  3  21:24  2  24:02  3  31:58  2  35:59  2  41:13  2  43:52  2  46:49  2  49:16  2  56:09  2  59:49  2  62:36  2  63:12  2 01:03:12
     808 Jēkaba Ceļojumi           M70            05:55  3  03:25  3  04:00  3  08:04  3  02:38  4  07:56  3  04:01  4  05:14  3  02:39  2  02:57  3  02:27  4  06:53  3  03:40  4  02:47  4  00:36  4
                                                  01:55     00:46     00:48     05:24     00:46     01:29     01:28     01:32     00:41     00:38     00:42     01:46     00:54     00:30     00:03   
 3. Andrejs Āriņš             01:03:27 16:50:40   05:12  2  08:59  2  12:58  2  21:33  3  23:54  2  33:13  3  36:24  3  41:55  3  44:41  3  47:32  3  49:48  3  57:00  3  60:31  3  62:55  3  63:27  3 01:03:27
     347                           M70            05:12  2  03:47  4  03:59  2  08:35  4  02:21  3  09:19  4  03:11  3  05:31  4  02:46  3  02:51  2  02:16  3  07:12  4  03:31  3  02:24  2  00:32  2
                                                  01:12     01:08     00:47     05:55     00:29     02:52     00:38     01:49     00:48     00:32     00:31     02:05     00:45     00:07    -00:01   
 4. Jānis Zariņš              01:05:24 16:37:01   06:19  4  09:21  4  23:29  4  27:22  4  29:13  4  35:14  4  37:30  4  42:28  4  46:03  4  51:08  4  53:11  4  59:24  4  62:20  4  64:57  4  65:24  4 01:05:24
     483                           M70            06:19  4  03:02  2  14:08  4  03:53  2  01:51  1  06:01  1  02:16  1  04:58  2  03:35  4  05:05  4  02:03  2  06:13  2  02:56  2  02:37  3  00:27  1
                                                  02:19     00:23     10:56     01:13    -00:01    -00:26    -00:17     01:16     01:37     02:46     00:18     01:06     00:10     00:20    -00:06   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:00     02:39     03:12     02:40     01:51     06:01     02:16     03:42     01:58     02:19     01:45     05:07     02:46     02:17     00:27   00:43:00

OPEN3 Distance (4): 14 KP 4620 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 43)   4.( 50)   5.( 51)   6.( 39)   7.( 42)   8.( 40)   9.( 37)  10.( 38)  11.( 47)  12.( 49)  13.( 52)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Matīss Rozenbergs         00:39:21 17:24:09   03:10  1  05:05  1  07:16  1  10:33  1  12:39  1  17:39  1  19:35  1  22:40  1  23:55  1  26:03  1  27:42  1  31:31  1  37:31  1  39:00  1  39:21  1 00:39:21
    3049 Alnis-JNSC                OPEN3          03:10  1  01:55  1  02:11  1  03:17  2  02:06  5  05:00  2  01:56  1  03:05  1  01:15  1  02:08  1  01:39  2  03:49  1  06:00  6  01:29  1  00:21  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Toms Teikmanis            00:40:40 17:05:29   03:43  2  06:01  3  08:46  2  11:33  2  13:03  2  18:31  2  20:37  2  24:28  2  26:23  2  28:53  2  30:41  2  35:49  2  38:14  2  40:14  2  40:40  2 00:40:40
    1330 Auseklis                  OPEN3          03:43  2  02:18  3  02:45  2  02:47  1  01:30  2  05:28  3  02:06  2  03:51  2  01:55  2  02:30  2  01:48  3  05:08  4  02:25  3  02:00  4  00:26  4
                                                  00:33     00:23     00:34    -00:30    -00:36     00:28     00:10     00:46     00:40     00:22     00:09     01:19    -03:35     00:31     00:05   
 3. Ričards Zīberts           00:51:39 17:24:28   07:12  6  09:42  6  13:34  6  18:50  6  20:22  6  26:27  4  28:50  4  34:47  4  36:46  3  39:16  3  42:30  3  47:25  3  49:40  3  51:16  3  51:39  3 00:51:39
    3038 Alnis-JNSC                OPEN3          07:12  6  02:30  4  03:52  4  05:16  5  01:32  3  06:05  4  02:23  3  05:57  6  01:59  3  02:30  2  03:14  6  04:55  3  02:15  2  01:36  2  00:23  3
                                                  04:02     00:35     01:41     01:59    -00:34     01:05     00:27     02:52     00:44     00:22     01:35     01:06    -03:45     00:07     00:02   
 4. Jānis Vīksne              00:56:30 16:44:44   03:53  3  05:56  2  09:40  3  13:21  3  14:47  3  19:29  3  27:32  3  32:04  3  43:27  6  46:11  6  47:43  6  52:14  5  54:27  4  56:12  4  56:30  4 00:56:30
    1304                           OPEN3          03:53  3  02:03  2  03:44  3  03:41  3  01:26  1  04:42  1  08:03  6  04:32  4  11:23  6  02:44  5  01:32  1  04:31  2  02:13  1  01:45  3  00:18  1
                                                  00:43     00:08     01:33     00:24    -00:40    -00:18     06:07     01:27     10:08     00:36    -00:07     00:42    -03:47     00:16    -00:03   
 5. Markus Grasis             00:57:51 18:23:40   04:06  4  07:08  4  11:13  4  17:02  5  18:50  4  32:17  6  35:49  6  40:01  6  42:09  5  44:42  5  46:45  5  52:04  4  55:12  5  57:19  5  57:51  5 00:57:51
    1155 Auseklis                  OPEN3          04:06  4  03:02  5  04:05  5  05:49  6  01:48  4  13:27  6  03:32  5  04:12  3  02:08  4  02:33  4  02:03  4  05:19  5  03:08  4  02:07  5  00:32  5
                                                  00:56     01:07     01:54     02:32    -00:18     08:27     01:36     01:07     00:53     00:25     00:24     01:30    -02:52     00:38     00:11   
 6. Agris Pavlovskis          01:00:12 17:30:59   04:51  5  08:41  5  12:47  5  16:45  4  19:11  5  28:15  5  31:35  5  37:26  5  40:14  4  43:28  4  46:18  4  53:34  6  56:56  6  59:37  6  60:12  6 01:00:12
    3074 OK Alnis                  OPEN3          04:51  5  03:50  6  04:06  6  03:58  4  02:26  6  09:04  5  03:20  4  05:51  5  02:48  5  03:14  6  02:50  5  07:16  6  03:22  5  02:41  6  00:35  6
                                                  01:41     01:55     01:55     00:41     00:20     04:04     01:24     02:46     01:33     01:06     01:11     03:27    -02:38     01:12     00:14   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:10     01:55     02:11     02:47     01:26     04:42     01:56     03:05     01:15     02:08     01:32     03:49     02:13     01:29     00:18   00:33:56

M16 Distance (5): 15 KP 6370 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 46)  11.( 47)  12.( 48)  13.( 31)  14.( 53)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jēkabs Segliņš            00:39:00 18:12:29   00:45  1  03:07  1  04:01  2  10:22  1  12:45  1  14:02  1  15:40  1  17:01  1  24:30  1  27:48  1  30:21  1  33:19  1  36:28  1  37:51  1  38:43  1  39:00  1 00:39:00
     817 Alnis OK-JNSC             M16            00:45  1  02:22  1  00:54  2  06:21  1  02:23  1  01:17  1  01:38  1  01:21  1  07:29  2  03:18  1  02:33  1  02:58  1  03:09  1  01:23  1  00:52  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        00:47:24 19:33:37   00:45  1  03:13  2  03:58  1  10:47  2  14:17  2  15:35  2  17:15  2  21:33  2  28:49  2  32:31  2  35:11  2  40:31  2  44:27  2  45:55  2  47:03  2  47:24  2 00:47:24
    1162 Auseklis                  M16            00:45  1  02:28  2  00:45  1  06:49  2  03:30  2  01:18  2  01:40  2  04:18  3  07:16  1  03:42  2  02:40  2  05:20  3  03:56  2  01:28  2  01:08  2  00:21  2
                                                  00:00     00:06    -00:09     00:28     01:07     00:01     00:02     02:57    -00:13     00:24     00:07     02:22     00:47     00:05     00:16     00:04   
 3. Uvis Cinītis              01:24:12 15:22:30   01:04  3  13:43  3  15:35  3  29:46  3  35:09  3  38:09  3  42:13  3  44:54  3  57:30  3  65:17  3  70:12  3  75:03  3  79:55  3  82:02  3  83:39  3  84:12  3 01:24:12
     533 Auseklis                  M16            01:04  3  12:39  3  01:52  3  14:11  3  05:23  3  03:00  3  04:04  3  02:41  2  12:36  3  07:47  3  04:55  3  04:51  2  04:52  3  02:07  3  01:37  3  00:33  3
                                                  00:19     10:17     00:58     07:50     03:00     01:43     02:26     01:20     05:07     04:29     02:22     01:53     01:43     00:44     00:45     00:16   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:45     02:22     00:45     06:21     02:23     01:17     01:38     01:21     07:16     03:18     02:33     02:58     03:09     01:23     00:52     00:17   00:38:38

M21AK Distance (5): 15 KP 6370 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 46)  11.( 47)  12.( 48)  13.( 31)  14.( 53)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Krišjānis Mežulis         00:42:47 19:11:28   00:49  2  03:36  2  04:26  1  12:22  3  14:48  2  16:11  2  17:52  1  19:14  1  26:52  1  30:30  1  33:18  1  36:31  1  39:39  1  41:21  1  42:24  1  42:47  1 00:42:47
     211 Vadātājs                  M21AK          00:49  2  02:47  3  00:50  1  07:56  6  02:26  4  01:23  3  01:41  2  01:22  1  07:38  1  03:38  4  02:48  3  03:13  6  03:08  1  01:42 11  01:03  5  00:23  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sandis Zukulis            00:44:18 18:48:24   01:06 11  04:25 13  05:20 11  13:44  9  16:02  8  17:21  7  19:20  7  20:42  5  28:20  4  32:31  4  35:10  4  38:16  4  41:30  2  42:58  2  43:55  2  44:18  2 00:44:18
    1632 Surikati                  M21AK          01:06 11  03:19 13  00:55  3  08:24  8  02:18  2  01:19  1  01:59  6  01:22  1  07:38  1  04:11  9  02:39  2  03:06  3  03:14  3  01:28  2  00:57  1  00:23  5
                                                  00:17     00:32     00:05     00:28    -00:08    -00:04     00:18     00:00     00:00     00:33    -00:09    -00:07     00:06    -00:14    -00:06     00:00   
 3. Mārtiņš Godiņš            00:44:32 17:53:34   00:53  7  03:58  7  04:53  5  12:21  2  15:15  3  16:39  3  18:34  3  20:04  3  28:07  3  31:43  3  35:08  3  38:15  3  41:31  3  43:04  3  44:08  3  44:32  3 00:44:32
      53 B3                        M21AK          00:53  7  03:05 10  00:55  3  07:28  2  02:54  7  01:24  4  01:55  5  01:30  5  08:03  5  03:36  2  03:25 11  03:07  4  03:16  4  01:33  6  01:04  6  00:24  8
                                                  00:04     00:18     00:05    -00:28     00:28     00:01     00:14     00:08     00:25    -00:02     00:37    -00:06     00:08    -00:09     00:01     00:01   
 4. Ēriks Lebedoks            00:44:35 18:45:46   00:46  1  03:38  3  04:59  6  11:59  1  14:30  1  16:10  1  18:14  2  19:53  2  27:36  2  31:17  2  34:40  2  38:06  2  41:31  3  43:07  4  44:11  4  44:35  4 00:44:35
      85 Kurmis OK                 M21AK          00:46  1  02:52  5  01:21 13  07:00  1  02:31  5  01:40 10  02:04  9  01:39 13  07:43  3  03:41  5  03:23  9  03:26 10  03:25  6  01:36  8  01:04  6  00:24  8
                                                 -00:03     00:05     00:31    -00:56     00:05     00:17     00:23     00:17     00:05     00:03     00:35     00:13     00:17    -00:06     00:01     00:01   
 5. Kristaps Kalniņš          00:45:30 18:38:48   00:54  8  04:05 10  05:06  7  12:49  4  15:44  6  17:09  5  19:03  4  20:33  4  28:57  5  32:38  5  35:34  5  38:59  5  42:28  5  44:00  5  45:06  5  45:30  5 00:45:30
      81 Auseklis                  M21AK          00:54  8  03:11 11  01:01  8  07:43  3  02:55  8  01:25  5  01:54  3  01:30  5  08:24  8  03:41  5  02:56  4  03:25  8  03:29  7  01:32  4  01:06  8  00:24  8
                                                  00:05     00:24     00:11    -00:13     00:29     00:02     00:13     00:08     00:46     00:03     00:08     00:12     00:21    -00:10     00:03     00:01   
 6. Pēteris Purmalis          00:46:31 16:30:42   00:50  3  03:54  6  05:06  7  13:00  5  15:57  7  17:25  8  21:29 11  23:07 11  31:10 10  34:35  8  37:09  7  40:11  6  43:40  6  45:04  6  46:12  6  46:31  6 00:46:31
     100 DR-Krasts                 M21AK          00:50  3  03:04  9  01:12 12  07:54  5  02:57  9  01:28  6  04:04 16  01:38  9  08:03  5  03:25  1  02:34  1  03:02  2  03:29  7  01:24  1  01:08  9  00:19  2
                                                  00:01     00:17     00:22    -00:02     00:31     00:05     02:23     00:16     00:25    -00:13    -00:14    -00:11     00:21    -00:18     00:05    -00:04   
 7. Ģirts Goško               00:48:12 18:31:14   01:22 17  04:13 11  05:14 10  13:00  5  15:41  5  17:09  5  19:09  5  20:53  7  29:17  6  34:11  7  37:12  8  40:26  8  45:01  7  46:39  7  47:48  7  48:12  7 00:48:12
     293 Auseklis IK               M21AK          01:22 17  02:51  4  01:01  8  07:46  4  02:41  6  01:28  6  02:00  7  01:44 14  08:24  8  04:54 14  03:01  5  03:14  7  04:35 13  01:38  9  01:09 10  00:24  8
                                                  00:33     00:04     00:11    -00:10     00:15     00:05     00:19     00:22     00:46     01:16     00:13     00:01     01:27    -00:04     00:06     00:01   
 8. Jānis Segliņš             00:48:36 18:27:20   01:06 11  03:49  5  04:44  4  14:39 11  17:03 10  18:23 10  20:03  8  21:25  8  29:57  7  33:34  6  36:46  6  40:11  6  45:42  8  47:10  8  48:11  8  48:36  8 00:48:36
    2417  Alnis OK-JNSC            M21AK          01:06 11  02:43  1  00:55  3  09:55 12  02:24  3  01:20  2  01:40  1  01:22  1  08:32 10  03:37  3  03:12  7  03:25  8  05:31 15  01:28  2  01:01  4  00:25 12
                                                  00:17    -00:04     00:05     01:59    -00:02    -00:03    -00:01     00:00     00:54    -00:01     00:24     00:12     02:23    -00:14    -00:02     00:02   
 9. Pāvels Ņevodņičenko       00:51:39 18:14:59   00:51  4  03:35  1  04:26  1  13:22  7  15:36  4  17:05  4  19:19  6  20:43  6  30:22  8  37:07 10  42:15 12  45:12 10  48:28  9  50:17  9  51:17  9  51:39  9 00:51:39
    1240 SK Rekords                M21AK          00:51  4  02:44  2  00:51  2  08:56  9  02:14  1  01:29  8  02:14 11  01:24  4  09:39 13  06:45 16  05:08 15  02:57  1  03:16  4  01:49 14  01:00  3  00:22  4
                                                  00:02    -00:03     00:01     01:00    -00:12     00:06     00:33     00:02     02:01     03:07     02:20    -00:16     00:08     00:07    -00:03    -00:01   
10. Māris Balčūns             00:52:08 19:19:47   01:06 11  04:31 16  06:59 16  16:36 14  20:04 13  21:57 14  24:22 13  25:56 13  34:19 13  38:34 13  42:05 11  45:38 11  49:16 10  50:49 10  51:47 10  52:08 10 00:52:08
     321                           M21AK          01:06 11  03:25 15  02:28 16  09:37 11  03:28 14  01:53 16  02:25 13  01:34  7  08:23  7  04:15 11  03:31 13  03:33 11  03:38  9  01:33  6  00:58  2  00:21  3
                                                  00:17     00:38     01:38     01:41     01:02     00:30     00:44     00:12     00:45     00:37     00:43     00:20     00:30    -00:09    -00:05    -00:02   
11. Oskars Staģis             00:53:01 17:32:35   01:04  9  04:27 14  06:09 14  16:15 12  19:38 12  21:25 12  23:26 12  25:04 12  34:09 12  38:20 12  41:43 10  45:47 12  49:45 11  51:23 11  52:33 11  53:01 11 00:53:01
     566 Auseklis                  M21AK          01:04  9  03:23 14  01:42 15  10:06 13  03:23 13  01:47 13  02:01  8  01:38  9  09:05 12  04:11  9  03:23  9  04:04 15  03:58 11  01:38  9  01:10 13  00:28 13
                                                  00:15     00:36     00:52     02:10     00:57     00:24     00:20     00:16     01:27     00:33     00:35     00:51     00:50    -00:04     00:07     00:05   
12. Mārtiņš Buršs             00:55:19 19:10:57   01:12 16  04:27 14  05:26 12  16:34 13  20:06 14  21:52 13  24:24 14  26:10 14  36:07 14  40:54 14  44:33 14  48:08 14  51:57 13  53:47 13  54:56 12  55:19 12 00:55:19
     106 Latvijas Pasts            M21AK          01:12 16  03:15 12  00:59  6  11:08 15  03:32 16  01:46 12  02:32 14  01:46 15  09:57 14  04:47 13  03:39 14  03:35 12  03:49 10  01:50 15  01:09 10  00:23  5
                                                  00:23     00:28     00:09     03:12     01:06     00:23     00:51     00:24     02:19     01:09     00:51     00:22     00:41     00:08     00:06     00:00   
13. Rolands Dakteris          00:55:27 18:46:38   00:52  5  03:44  4  04:43  3  14:13 10  17:16 11  18:51 11  21:05 10  22:43 10  33:37 11  38:05 11  41:13  9  45:09  9  51:56 12  53:42 12  54:58 13  55:27 13 00:55:27
    3040 Kaķenieki                 M21AK          00:52  5  02:52  5  00:59  6  09:30 10  03:03 10  01:35  9  02:14 11  01:38  9  10:54 16  04:28 12  03:08  6  03:56 14  06:47 16  01:46 12  01:16 15  00:29 15
                                                  00:03     00:05     00:09     01:34     00:37     00:12     00:33     00:16     03:16     00:50     00:20     00:43     03:39     00:04     00:13     00:06   
14. Andris Zandersons         00:56:18 18:40:01   01:04  9  04:03  8  05:07  9  13:27  8  16:31  9  18:13  9  20:22  9  22:00  9  30:45  9  34:47  9  44:15 13  47:59 13  52:29 14  54:29 14  55:47 14  56:18 14 00:56:18
    1984 Ozons                     M21AK          01:04  9  02:59  8  01:04 10  08:20  7  03:04 11  01:42 11  02:09 10  01:38  9  08:45 11  04:02  8  09:28 16  03:44 13  04:30 12  02:00 16  01:18 16  00:31 16
                                                  00:15     00:12     00:14     00:24     00:38     00:19     00:28     00:16     01:07     00:24     06:40     00:31     01:22     00:18     00:15     00:08   
15. Intars Metums             00:57:20 17:32:11   01:09 14  05:12 17  06:43 15  17:06 15  20:35 15  22:27 15  24:59 15  26:47 15  37:34 15  41:29 15  44:57 15  49:16 15  53:53 15  55:39 15  56:52 15  57:20 15 00:57:20
    1173 Latvijas Finieris         M21AK          01:09 14  04:03 17  01:31 14  10:23 14  03:29 15  01:52 15  02:32 14  01:48 16  10:47 15  03:55  7  03:28 12  04:19 16  04:37 14  01:46 12  01:13 14  00:28 13
                                                  00:20     01:16     00:41     02:27     01:03     00:29     00:51     00:26     03:09     00:17     00:40     01:06     01:29     00:04     00:10     00:05   
16. Māris Katkovskis          01:16:11 17:33:26   01:09 14  04:04  9  08:04 17  42:05 16  45:21 16  47:08 16  49:02 16  50:39 16  58:33 16  63:32 16  66:54 16  70:06 16  73:15 16  74:47 16  75:56 16  76:11 16 01:16:11
     401                           M21AK          01:09 14  02:55  7  04:00 17  34:01 16  03:16 12  01:47 13  01:54  3  01:37  8  07:54  4  04:59 15  03:22  8  03:12  5  03:09  2  01:32  4  01:09 10  00:15  1
                                                  00:20     00:08     03:10     26:05     00:50     00:24     00:13     00:15     00:16     01:21     00:34    -00:01     00:01    -00:10     00:06    -00:08   
    Kalvis Silgals            DQ       19:06:43   00:52  5  04:20 12  05:30 13                                                                                                                                   DQ
     965 Surikati                  M21AK          00:52  5  03:28 16  01:10 11                                                                                                                                  
                                                  00:03     00:41     00:20                                                                                                                                     
Labākais laiks:                                   00:46     02:43     00:50     07:00     02:14     01:19     01:40     01:22     07:38     03:25     02:34     02:57     03:08     01:24     00:57     00:15   00:40:12

W21A Distance (5): 15 KP 6370 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 46)  11.( 47)  12.( 48)  13.( 31)  14.( 53)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Māra Krūmiņa              00:52:44 15:37:15   01:14  5  04:40  2  05:58  2  15:26  2  18:49  1  20:30  1  22:38  1  24:21  1  36:39  4  40:15  1  43:18  1  46:33  1  49:53  1  51:22  1  52:22  1  52:44  1 00:52:44
    3139 Alnis OK                  W21A           01:14  5  03:26  2  01:18  3  09:28  1  03:23  2  01:41  3  02:08  2  01:43  3  12:18  6  03:36  1  03:03  1  03:15  1  03:20  1  01:29  1  01:00  1  00:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aiga Kalniņa              00:53:45 16:20:54   01:04  3  06:45  6  07:53  5  17:39  5  21:07  5  22:33  5  24:43  4  26:16  4  34:27  1  40:37  2  43:42  2  47:04  2  50:34  2  52:16  2  53:22  2  53:45  2 00:53:45
    1881 Bez kompasa               W21A           01:04  3  05:41  6  01:08  1  09:46  2  03:28  3  01:26  1  02:10  3  01:33  2  08:11  1  06:10  5  03:05  2  03:22  3  03:30  2  01:42  3  01:06  2  00:23  3
                                                 -00:10     02:15    -00:10     00:18     00:05    -00:15     00:02    -00:10    -04:07     02:34     00:02     00:07     00:10     00:13     00:06     00:01   
 3. Madara Šneidere           00:55:04 19:19:35   01:03  2  04:47  3            14:26  1  20:45  4  22:17  4  24:15  2  26:01  2  36:21  2  41:08  3  44:38  3  48:07  3  51:50  3  53:31  3  54:39  3  55:04  3 00:55:04
    2333 Auseklis                  W21A           01:03  2  03:44  4                                01:32  2  01:58  1  01:46  5  10:20  4  04:47  2  03:30  3  03:29  4  03:43  3  01:41  2  01:08  3  00:25  6
                                                 -00:11     00:18                                  -00:09    -00:10     00:03    -01:58     01:11     00:27     00:14     00:23     00:12     00:08     00:03   
 4. Lāsma Ozola               00:58:25 18:56:35   01:11  4  04:51  4  06:05  3  16:51  3  20:22  2  22:10  2  24:28  3  26:11  3  37:09  5  42:32  4  47:02  4  50:51  4  54:55  4  56:43  4  58:01  4  58:25  4 00:58:25
    1112                           W21A           01:11  4  03:40  3  01:14  2  10:46  3  03:31  4  01:48  5  02:18  4  01:43  3  10:58  5  05:23  4  04:30  5  03:49  5  04:04  4  01:48  4  01:18  6  00:24  4
                                                 -00:03     00:14    -00:04     01:18     00:08     00:07     00:10     00:00    -01:20     01:47     01:27     00:34     00:44     00:19     00:18     00:02   
 5. Gunta Lebedoka            01:01:08 18:10:39   01:19  6  05:18  5  06:41  4  19:43  6  23:19  6  25:27  6  27:53  6  30:02  6  40:09  6  45:21  6  49:14  5  53:24  5  57:42  5  59:35  5  60:46  5  61:08  5 01:01:08
    1954 Kurmis OK                 W21A           01:19  6  03:59  5  01:23  4  13:02  5  03:36  5  02:08  6  02:26  5  02:09  6  10:07  3  05:12  3  03:53  4  04:10  6  04:18  5  01:53  5  01:11  4  00:22  1
                                                  00:05     00:33     00:05     03:34     00:13     00:27     00:18     00:26    -02:11     01:36     00:50     00:55     00:58     00:24     00:11     00:00   
 6. Elīna Petrovska           01:04:01 18:45:10   00:52  1  04:11  1  05:44  1  17:20  4  20:31  3  22:16  3  25:41  5  27:12  5  36:27  3  45:15  5  51:32  6  54:52  6  60:22  6  62:23  6  63:37  6  64:01  6 01:04:01
     473                           W21A           00:52  1  03:19  1  01:33  5  11:36  4  03:11  1  01:45  4  03:25  6  01:31  1  09:15  2  08:48  6  06:17  6  03:20  2  05:30  6  02:01  6  01:14  5  00:24  4
                                                 -00:22    -00:07     00:15     02:08    -00:12     00:04     01:17    -00:12    -03:03     05:12     03:14     00:05     02:10     00:32     00:14     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:52     03:19     01:08     09:28     03:11     01:26     01:58     01:31     08:11     03:36     03:03     03:15     03:20     01:29     01:00     00:22   00:47:09

W35A Distance (5): 15 KP 6370 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 46)  11.( 47)  12.( 48)  13.( 31)  14.( 53)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Zane Dzirkale             00:49:04 17:19:22   01:04  3  04:14  1  05:10  1  14:17  1  16:54  1  19:06  1  21:05  1  22:45  1  31:31  1  36:49  1  39:31  1  42:49  1  46:14  1  47:45  1  48:41  1  49:04  1 00:49:04
    3016 Zajec                     W35A           01:04  3  03:10  1  00:56  1  09:07  1  02:37  1  02:12  4  01:59  1  01:40  1  08:46  1  05:18  5  02:42  1  03:18  1  03:25  1  01:31  1  00:56  1  00:23  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilze Mīlenberga           00:59:20 19:06:50   00:58  1  04:58  4  06:06  4  16:16  2  20:33  2  22:13  2  24:29  2  26:17  2  39:39  2  44:53  2  48:49  2  52:26  2  56:14  2  57:58  2  59:00  2  59:20  2 00:59:20
    2629 Ziemeļkurzeme             W35A           00:58  1  04:00  4  01:08  2  10:10  2  04:17  5  01:40  1  02:16  3  01:48  3  13:22  4  05:14  4  03:56  4  03:37  3  03:48  2  01:44  2  01:02  2  00:20  1
                                                 -00:06     00:50     00:12     01:03     01:40    -00:32     00:17     00:08     04:36    -00:04     01:14     00:19     00:23     00:13     00:06    -00:03   
 3. Elīna Andersone           01:02:07 16:38:11   01:07  4  04:35  2  05:44  2  18:43  3  22:36  3  30:08  5  32:17  5  34:02  5  43:24  4  47:34  4  51:10  4  54:41  3  58:30  3  60:37  3  61:41  3  62:07  3 01:02:07
     387 OK Saldus                 W35A           01:07  4  03:28  2  01:09  3  12:59  4  03:53  4  07:32  6  02:09  2  01:45  2  09:22  2  04:10  1  03:36  3  03:31  2  03:49  3  02:07  5  01:04  3  00:26  4
                                                  00:03     00:18     00:13     03:52     01:16     05:20     00:10     00:05     00:36    -01:08     00:54     00:13     00:24     00:36     00:08     00:03   
 4. Daina Livdāne             01:02:56 18:41:24   00:59  2  04:43  3  06:02  3  21:04  5  24:33  5  26:23  4  28:45  4  30:36  4  41:01  3  45:31  3  50:34  3  54:48  4  59:13  4  61:18  4  62:32  4  62:56  4 01:02:56
    3063 Alnis                     W35A           00:59  2  03:44  3  01:19  4  15:02  5  03:29  2  01:50  2  02:22  5  01:51  4  10:25  3  04:30  2  05:03  5  04:14  5  04:25  4  02:05  4  01:14  5  00:24  3
                                                 -00:05     00:34     00:23     05:55     00:52    -00:22     00:23     00:11     01:39    -00:48     02:21     00:56     01:00     00:34     00:18     00:01   
 5. Jana Ceriņa-Bērziņa       01:06:59 19:08:31   01:09  5  06:13  5  07:32  5  19:48  4  23:38  4  25:42  3  28:03  3  30:13  3  45:19  5  50:26  5  54:01  5  58:02  5  63:29  5  65:20  5  66:31  5  66:59  5 01:06:59
    1187 Kociņi                    W35A           01:09  5  05:04  5  01:19  4  12:16  3  03:50  3  02:04  3  02:21  4  02:10  5  15:06  5  05:07  3  03:35  2  04:01  4  05:27  5  01:51  3  01:11  4  00:28  5
                                                  00:05     01:54     00:23     03:09     01:13    -00:08     00:22     00:30     06:20    -00:11     00:53     00:43     02:02     00:20     00:15     00:05   
 6. Kristīna Ēce              01:23:33 16:52:30   01:35  6  07:03  6  08:41  6  23:55  6  30:05  6  32:43  6  36:08  6  39:01  6  54:44  6  61:48  6  67:13  6  73:09  6  79:10  6  81:31  6  83:04  6  83:33  6 01:23:33
     981 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          W35A           01:35  6  05:28  6  01:38  6  15:14  6  06:10  6  02:38  5  03:25  6  02:53  6  15:43  6  07:04  6  05:25  6  05:56  6  06:01  6  02:21  6  01:33  6  00:29  6
                                                  00:31     02:18     00:42     06:07     03:33     00:26     01:26     01:13     06:57     01:46     02:43     02:38     02:36     00:50     00:37     00:06   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:58     03:10     00:56     09:07     02:37     01:40     01:59     01:40     08:46     04:10     02:42     03:18     03:25     01:31     00:56     00:20   00:47:15

M50 Distance (5): 15 KP 6370 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 46)  11.( 47)  12.( 48)  13.( 31)  14.( 53)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ints Ulmanis              00:42:15 17:25:50   00:54  4  03:41  1  04:36  1  11:27  1  14:38  2  16:09  2  17:58  2  19:25  2  26:53  1  30:16  1  33:07  1  36:10  1  39:31  1  40:57  1  41:57  1  42:15  1 00:42:15
    1134 Auseklis                  M50            00:54  4  02:47  1  00:55  1  06:51  1  03:11  9  01:31  1  01:49  2  01:27  1  07:28  2  03:23  1  02:51  2  03:03  2  03:21  1  01:26  2  01:00  3  00:18  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Raitis Muižnieks          00:44:06 17:36:37   00:49  2  03:55  3  04:56  4  12:49  3  15:29  3  17:03  3  18:53  3  20:28  3  27:49  2  31:13  2  34:43  2  37:53  2  41:20  2  42:43  2  43:44  2  44:06  2 00:44:06
      68 Auseklis IK               M50            00:49  2  03:06  4  01:01  7  07:53  4  02:40  3  01:34  2  01:50  3  01:35  5  07:21  1  03:24  2  03:30  8  03:10  4  03:27  3  01:23  1  01:01  5  00:22  7
                                                 -00:05     00:19     00:06     01:02    -00:31     00:03     00:01     00:08    -00:07     00:01     00:39     00:07     00:06    -00:03     00:01     00:04   
 3. Ivars Valtass             00:46:30 15:56:36   01:02  8  06:30 16  07:25 14  15:01  7  17:54  7  19:29  6  21:20  5  22:48  5  30:32  5  34:09  4  36:58  3  39:58  3  43:28  3  45:00  3  46:04  3  46:30  3 00:46:30
     689 OK Saldus                 M50            01:02  8  05:28 16  00:55  1  07:36  3  02:53  4  01:35  4  01:51  4  01:28  2  07:44  4  03:37  4  02:49  1  03:00  1  03:30  5  01:32  4  01:04  6  00:26 12
                                                  00:08     02:41     00:00     00:45    -00:18     00:04     00:02     00:01     00:16     00:14    -00:02    -00:03     00:09     00:06     00:04     00:08   
 4. Raivis Reinsons           00:47:25 15:36:41   00:54  4  03:56  4  04:55  3  13:13  4  15:46  4  18:15  4  20:09  4  21:39  4  29:38  4  33:05  3  37:22  4  40:43  4  44:11  4  45:52  4  46:57  4  47:25  4 00:47:25
    1101 Raalto                    M50            00:54  4  03:02  3  00:59  6  08:18  5  02:33  2  02:29 15  01:54  5  01:30  3  07:59  5  03:27  3  04:17 12  03:21  6  03:28  4  01:41  7  01:05  8  00:28 14
                                                  00:00     00:15     00:04     01:27    -00:38     00:58     00:05     00:03     00:31     00:04     01:26     00:18     00:07     00:15     00:05     00:10   
 5. Kaspars Beitāns           00:48:49 19:31:06   01:08 10  04:33  7  05:38  7  14:41  6  17:40  6  19:17  5  22:04  6  24:12  6  31:46  6  35:27  5  38:38  5  41:50  5  46:02  5  47:33  5  48:32  5  48:49  5 00:48:49
     338                           M50            01:08 10  03:25  6  01:05  9  09:03  7  02:59  5  01:37  5  02:47 13  02:08 14  07:34  3  03:41  5  03:11  3  03:12  5  04:12 10  01:31  3  00:59  2  00:17  1
                                                  00:14     00:38     00:10     02:12    -00:12     00:06     00:58     00:41     00:06     00:18     00:20     00:09     00:51     00:05    -00:01    -00:01   
 6. Guntis Dude               00:50:43 18:59:13   00:42  1  03:53  2  04:48  2  12:10  2  14:33  1  16:07  1  17:51  1  19:21  1  29:37  3  38:03  6  41:15  6  44:18  6  47:55  6  49:31  6  50:23  6  50:43  6 00:50:43
    3117                           M50            00:42  1  03:11  5  00:55  1  07:22  2  02:23  1  01:34  2  01:44  1  01:30  3  10:16 12  08:26 15  03:12  4  03:03  2  03:37  6  01:36  5  00:52  1  00:20  4
                                                 -00:12     00:24     00:00     00:31    -00:48     00:03    -00:05     00:03     02:48     05:03     00:21     00:00     00:16     00:10    -00:08     00:02   
 7. Ģirts Salmiņš             00:54:12 18:14:01   01:18 13  05:02 11  06:18 10  15:43  8  18:56  8  20:54  7  23:12  7  25:24  7  34:50  8  38:55  7  42:17  7  46:17  7  50:38  7  52:28  7  53:47  7  54:12  7 00:54:12
     707 Saldus OK                 M50            01:18 13  03:44 11  01:16 11  09:25  9  03:13 10  01:58 13  02:18  8  02:12 16  09:26  8  04:05  7  03:22  7  04:00 12  04:21 12  01:50 13  01:19 14  00:25 10
                                                  00:24     00:57     00:21     02:34     00:02     00:27     00:29     00:45     01:58     00:42     00:31     00:57     01:00     00:24     00:19     00:07   
 8. Jānis Odiņš               00:56:38 17:29:13   01:00  7  04:35  8  06:03  9  17:44 12  22:41 13  24:37 13  26:44 12  28:29 11  37:55 11  42:12 11  45:26  8  49:24 10  53:21  9  55:02  8  56:14  8  56:38  8 00:56:38
     800                           M50            01:00  7  03:35  9  01:28 13  11:41 13  04:57 17  01:56 12  02:07  7  01:45  7  09:26  8  04:17  8  03:14  5  03:58 11  03:57  7  01:41  7  01:12 11  00:24  9
                                                  00:06     00:48     00:33     04:50     01:46     00:25     00:18     00:18     01:58     00:54     00:23     00:55     00:36     00:15     00:12     00:06   
 9. Igors Bogdanovs           00:56:49 17:34:37   01:15 12  05:26 13  06:30 11  19:48 14  22:56 14  24:39 14  27:17 13  29:03 13  38:16 12  42:08 10  45:26  8  49:19  9  53:40 10  55:22 10  56:28  9  56:49  9 00:56:49
    1041 SRD SK                    M50            01:15 12  04:11 15  01:04  8  13:18 14  03:08  7  01:43  6  02:38 12  01:46  8  09:13  7  03:52  6  03:18  6  03:53 10  04:21 12  01:42  9  01:06  9  00:21  6
                                                  00:21     01:24     00:09     06:27    -00:03     00:12     00:49     00:19     01:45     00:29     00:27     00:50     01:00     00:16     00:06     00:03   
10. Kārlis Gobleja            00:57:01 17:59:23   01:08 10  04:36  9  05:51  8  16:22 11  19:59 11  22:08 11  25:09  9  26:58  9  37:23 10  41:55  9  45:32 10  49:16  8  53:20  8  55:17  9  56:31 10  57:01 10 00:57:01
    1317                           M50            01:08 10  03:28  7  01:15 10  10:31 12  03:37 11  02:09 14  03:01 14  01:49 10  10:25 14  04:32  9  03:37  9  03:44  9  04:04  8  01:57 15  01:14 12  00:30 16
                                                  00:14     00:41     00:20     03:40     00:26     00:38     01:12     00:22     02:57     01:09     00:46     00:41     00:43     00:31     00:14     00:12   
11. Ainārs Šiliņš             00:57:03 18:35:44   01:03  9  04:04  5  05:01  5  14:13  5  17:23  5  21:34  9  23:40  8  26:20  8  34:41  7  40:19  8  46:56 11  50:34 11  54:00 11  55:40 11  56:40 11  57:03 11 00:57:03
    3012 Alnis                     M50            01:03  9  03:01  2  00:57  4  09:12  8  03:10  8  04:11 16  02:06  6  02:40 17  08:21  6  05:38 12  06:37 16  03:38  8  03:26  2  01:40  6  01:00  3  00:23  8
                                                  00:09     00:14     00:02     02:21    -00:01     02:40     00:17     01:13     00:53     02:15     03:46     00:35     00:05     00:14     00:00     00:05   
12. Indulis Kažociņš          00:58:48 18:04:53   00:50  3  04:53 10  06:44 12  16:17 10  19:21  9  21:13  8  25:39 10  27:34 10  37:08  9  42:58 12  47:16 12  51:19 12  55:25 12  57:12 12  58:28 12  58:48 12 00:58:48
    1126                           M50            00:50  3  04:03 13  01:51 14  09:33 10  03:04  6  01:52  9  04:26 15  01:55 11  09:34 10  05:50 13  04:18 13  04:03 13  04:06  9  01:47 10  01:16 13  00:20  4
                                                 -00:04     01:16     00:56     02:42    -00:07     00:21     02:37     00:28     02:06     02:27     01:27     01:00     00:45     00:21     00:16     00:02   
13. Juris Ducens              01:02:21 16:24:22   01:41 17  05:39 15  06:55 13  15:57  9  19:55 10  21:49 10  26:40 11  28:38 12  39:37 13  44:26 13  49:00 13  52:37 13  58:39 13  60:26 13  61:55 13  62:21 13 01:02:21
    1239 Auseklis                  M50            01:41 17  03:58 12  01:16 11  09:02  6  03:58 14  01:54 11  04:51 16  01:58 12  10:59 16  04:49 11  04:34 15  03:37  7  06:02 16  01:47 10  01:29 15  00:26 12
                                                  00:47     01:11     00:21     02:11     00:47     00:23     03:02     00:31     03:31     01:26     01:43     00:34     02:41     00:21     00:29     00:08   
14. Juris Jaunzems            01:03:01 17:48:25   00:58  6  04:26  6  05:23  6  23:00 15  26:49 15  28:32 15  30:52 15  32:39 14  42:59 14  47:39 14  51:24 14  55:27 14  59:45 14  61:38 14  62:42 14  63:01 14 01:03:01
     313                           M50            00:58  6  03:28  7  00:57  4  17:37 15  03:49 13  01:43  6  02:20 10  01:47  9  10:20 13  04:40 10  03:45 10  04:03 13  04:18 11  01:53 14  01:04  6  00:19  3
                                                  00:04     00:41     00:02     10:46     00:38     00:12     00:31     00:20     02:52     01:17     00:54     01:00     00:57     00:27     00:04     00:01   
15. Normunds Paško            01:14:46 18:17:39   01:28 14  05:32 14  07:25 14  17:49 13  21:51 12  23:44 12  30:51 14  32:49 15  43:39 15  57:24 15  61:23 15  67:03 15  71:25 15  73:14 15  74:21 15  74:46 15 01:14:46
     714                           M50            01:28 14  04:04 14  01:53 15  10:24 11  04:02 15  01:53 10  07:07 17  01:58 12  10:50 15  13:45 16  03:59 11  05:40 16  04:22 15  01:49 12  01:07 10  00:25 10
                                                  00:34     01:17     00:58     03:33     00:51     00:22     05:18     00:31     03:22     10:22     01:08     02:37     01:01     00:23     00:07     00:07   
16. Didzis Poreiters          01:16:56 16:05:29   01:31 16  05:07 12  08:48 16  33:12 16  36:56 16  38:44 16  41:02 16  43:12 16  52:52 16  59:20 16  63:43 16  68:34 16  72:55 16  74:54 16  76:27 16  76:56 16 01:16:56
    1072                           M50            01:31 16  03:36 10  03:41 16  24:24 17  03:44 12  01:48  8  02:18  8  02:10 15  09:40 11  06:28 14  04:23 14  04:51 15  04:21 12  01:59 16  01:33 17  00:29 15
                                                  00:37     00:49     02:46     17:33     00:33     00:17     00:29     00:43     02:12     03:05     01:32     01:48     01:00     00:33     00:33     00:11   
    Andris Pastors            DQ       19:17:29   01:30 15                                                                                                                                                       DQ
     495                           M50            01:30 15                      17:57 16  04:17 16  04:44 17  02:36 11  01:35  5  11:12 17  16:14 17                                          01:29 15          
                                                  00:36                         11:06     01:06     03:13     00:47     00:08     03:44     12:51                                             00:29             
Labākais laiks:                                   00:42     02:47     00:55     06:51     02:23     01:31     01:44     01:27     07:21     03:23     02:49     03:00     03:21     01:23     00:52     00:17   00:40:46

M55 Distance (5): 15 KP 6370 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 46)  11.( 47)  12.( 48)  13.( 31)  14.( 53)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Andris Meļķerts           00:43:49 18:00:48   00:48  1  03:35  2  04:29  2  12:18  2  15:27  2  16:45  1  18:39  1  20:05  1  28:20  2  31:44  2  34:45  2  37:49  2  40:57  1  42:26  1  43:26  1  43:49  1 00:43:49
      65 Saldus OK                 M55            00:48  1  02:47  2  00:54  1  07:49  2  03:09  2  01:18  1  01:54  2  01:26  2  08:15  3  03:24  1  03:01  2  03:04  2  03:08  1  01:29  1  01:00  1  00:23  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sergejs Šadrins           00:45:34 16:51:16   00:49  2  03:31  1  04:27  1  11:57  1  14:54  1  16:58  2  18:47  2  20:09  2  27:53  1  31:25  1  34:23  1  37:26  1  42:29  2  44:02  2  45:10  2  45:34  2 00:45:34
     519 Kāpa OK                   M55            00:49  2  02:42  1  00:56  2  07:30  1  02:57  1  02:04  6  01:49  1  01:22  1  07:44  1  03:32  3  02:58  1  03:03  1  05:03  8  01:33  2  01:08  3  00:24  4
                                                  00:01    -00:05     00:02    -00:19    -00:12     00:46    -00:05    -00:04    -00:31     00:08    -00:03    -00:01     01:55     00:04     00:08     00:01   
 3. Andrejs Gaumigs           00:56:03 18:07:40   01:18  7  05:24  6  06:45  6  16:33  5  19:54  4  21:43  4  23:37  4  25:13  4  34:33  3  40:08  4  44:47  5  48:20  4  51:58  3  53:37  3  55:44  3  56:03  3 00:56:03
    1291 Mona OK                   M55            01:18  7  04:06  7  01:21  6  09:48  4  03:21  4  01:49  4  01:54  2  01:36  3  09:20  4  05:35  7  04:39  7  03:33  4  03:38  2  01:39  3  02:07  8  00:19  1
                                                  00:30     01:19     00:27     01:59     00:12     00:31     00:00     00:10     01:05     02:11     01:38     00:29     00:30     00:10     01:07    -00:04   
 4. Ojārs Milleris            00:56:17 19:06:34   01:08  5  04:47  5  06:08  5  15:37  3  19:13  3  20:56  3  23:07  3  24:46  3  35:13  4  39:47  3  43:33  3  47:53  3  52:23  4  54:38  4  55:48  4  56:17  4 00:56:17
     201                           M55            01:08  5  03:39  4  01:21  6  09:29  3  03:36  6  01:43  2  02:11  5  01:39  4  10:27  6  04:34  4  03:46  4  04:20  6  04:30  6  02:15  6  01:10  4  00:29  7
                                                  00:20     00:52     00:27     01:40     00:27     00:25     00:17     00:13     02:12     01:10     00:45     01:16     01:22     00:46     00:10     00:06   
 5. Kalvis Bricis             00:57:03 16:28:16   00:59  4  03:57  3  04:59  3  19:31  6  22:48  6  25:26  6  27:56  6  29:37  6  37:41  5  41:10  5  44:11  4  48:49  5  52:28  5  55:17  5  56:34  5  57:03  5 00:57:03
    1818 Bez kompasa               M55            00:59  4  02:58  3  01:02  3  14:32  8  03:17  3  02:38  8  02:30  7  01:41  5  08:04  2  03:29  2  03:01  2  04:38  7  03:39  3  02:49  8  01:17  6  00:29  7
                                                  00:11     00:11     00:08     06:43     00:08     01:20     00:36     00:15    -00:11     00:05     00:00     01:34     00:31     01:20     00:17     00:06   
 6. Valdis Sirsniņš           01:01:14 18:10:37   01:25  8  05:24  6  06:45  6  19:50  7  23:23  7  25:34  7  27:58  7  30:06  7  40:14  7  45:26  6  49:18  6  53:28  6  57:47  6  59:39  6  60:50  6  61:14  6 01:01:14
     215 Kurmis OK                 M55            01:25  8  03:59  6  01:21  6  13:05  6  03:33  5  02:11  7  02:24  6  02:08  7  10:08  5  05:12  5  03:52  5  04:10  5  04:19  4  01:52  5  01:11  5  00:24  4
                                                  00:37     01:12     00:27     05:16     00:24     00:53     00:30     00:42     01:53     01:48     00:51     01:06     01:11     00:23     00:11     00:01   
 7. Ilmārs Jermaks            01:01:44 18:17:47   00:51  3  04:40  4  05:42  4  16:13  4  21:33  5  23:19  5  25:19  5  27:01  5  40:04  6  46:18  7  50:46  7  54:10  7  58:31  7  60:14  7  61:21  7  61:44  7 01:01:44
     308 Kurmis                    M55            00:51  3  03:49  5  01:02  3  10:31  5  05:20  8  01:46  3  02:00  4  01:42  6  13:03  7  06:14  8  04:28  6  03:24  3  04:21  5  01:43  4  01:07  2  00:23  2
                                                  00:03     01:02     00:08     02:42     02:11     00:28     00:06     00:16     04:48     02:50     01:27     00:20     01:13     00:14     00:07     00:00   
 8. Vilis Livdāns             01:20:16 18:33:27   01:17  6  12:30  8  13:50  8  27:17  8  31:04  8  32:54  8  35:36  8  37:56  8  55:48  8  61:19  8  66:09  8  71:07  8  76:04  8  78:23  8  79:51  8  80:16  8 01:20:16
    3062 Alnis                     M55            01:17  6  11:13  8  01:20  5  13:27  7  03:47  7  01:50  5  02:42  8  02:20  8  17:52  8  05:31  6  04:50  8  04:58  8  04:57  7  02:19  7  01:28  7  00:25  6
                                                  00:29     08:26     00:26     05:38     00:38     00:32     00:48     00:54     09:37     02:07     01:49     01:54     01:49     00:50     00:28     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:48     02:42     00:54     07:30     02:57     01:18     01:49     01:22     07:44     03:24     02:58     03:03     03:08     01:29     01:00     00:19   00:42:25

M21C Distance (6): 12 KP 4620 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 43)   5.( 45)   6.( 36)   7.( 40)   8.( 42)   9.( 39)  10.( 48)  11.( 52)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Haralds Šillers           00:37:51 15:39:41   01:00  3  02:44  1  06:07  1  09:11  1  13:48  1  20:20  1  23:59  1  27:05  1  29:08  1  32:35  1  35:37  1  37:27  1  37:51  1 00:37:51
     126 Ogre OK                   M21C           01:00  3  01:44  1  03:23  2  03:04  3  04:37  1  06:32  3  03:39  2  03:06  4  02:03  3  03:27  1  03:02  5  01:50  4  00:24  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Māris Sirmais             00:38:50 17:50:37   00:57  1  03:13  2  06:57  2  09:58  2  14:49  2  21:05  2  25:41  2  28:39  2  30:32  2  34:08  2  36:49  2  38:23  2  38:50  2 00:38:50
    1379                           M21C           00:57  1  02:16  3  03:44  3  03:01  2  04:51  2  06:16  2  04:36  4  02:58  2  01:53  2  03:36  3  02:41  3  01:34  3  00:27  5
                                                 -00:03     00:32     00:21    -00:03     00:14    -00:16     00:57    -00:08    -00:10     00:09    -00:21    -00:16     00:03   
 3. Kristaps Dambergs         00:46:16 18:35:54   09:47  9  11:58  9  15:19  7  18:14  7  24:50  6  30:39  4  34:04  4  36:54  4  38:25  3  41:54  3  44:29  3  45:58  3  46:16  3 00:46:16
    1022 Lost boiz                 M21C           09:47  9  02:11  2  03:21  1  02:55  1  06:36  4  05:49  1  03:25  1  02:50  1  01:31  1  03:29  2  02:35  1  01:29  1  00:18  1
                                                  08:47     00:27    -00:02    -00:09     01:59    -00:43    -00:14    -00:16    -00:32     00:02    -00:27    -00:21    -00:06   
 4. Kirils Surovovs           00:48:40 16:17:35   00:58  2  04:01  4  08:19  3  15:26  6  20:58  3  28:53  3  33:02  3  36:07  3  39:18  4  44:11  4  46:46  4  48:17  4  48:40  4 00:48:40
     296                           M21C           00:58  2  03:03  7  04:18  4  07:07  9  05:32  3  07:55  4  04:09  3  03:05  3  03:11  5  04:53  4  02:35  1  01:31  2  00:23  2
                                                 -00:02     01:19     00:55     04:03     00:55     01:23     00:30    -00:01     01:08     01:26    -00:27    -00:19    -00:01   
 5. Madara Miķelsone          01:17:05 18:57:15   01:13  5  04:24  6  10:18  5  13:54  4  22:38  5  40:21  5  48:42  6  53:19  5  63:07  6  68:04  6  74:07  6  76:41  5  77:05  5 01:17:05
    1001 Auseklis                  M21C           01:13  5  03:11  8  05:54  6  03:36  5  08:44  6  17:43  6  08:21  8  04:37  7  09:48  7  04:57  6  06:03  8  02:34  7  00:24  3
                                                  00:13     01:27     02:31     00:32     04:07     11:11     04:42     01:31     07:45     01:30     03:01     00:44     00:00   
 6. Ilmārs Miķelsons          01:17:09 18:57:17   01:14  6  04:16  5  10:11  4  13:45  3  22:31  4  40:21  5  48:29  5  53:19  5  63:02  5  67:57  5  73:52  5  76:42  6  77:09  6 01:17:09
       0                           M21C           01:14  6  03:02  6  05:55  7  03:34  4  08:46  7  17:50  7  08:08  7  04:50  8  09:43  6  04:55  5  05:55  7  02:50  8  00:27  5
                                                  00:14     01:18     02:32     00:30     04:09     11:18     04:29     01:44     07:40     01:28     02:53     01:00     00:03   
 7. Edgars Francis            01:27:42 19:15:45   03:10  8  05:29  7  11:14  6  15:16  5  34:57  7  44:25  7  51:06  7  54:53  7  69:19  7  82:16  7  85:10  7  87:11  7  87:42  7 01:27:42
     865                           M21C           03:10  8  02:19  4  05:45  5  04:02  6  19:41  8  09:28  5  06:41  6  03:47  6  14:26  8  12:57  8  02:54  4  02:01  5  00:31  8
                                                  02:10     00:35     02:22     00:58     15:04     02:56     03:02     00:41     12:23     09:30    -00:08     00:11     00:07   
 8. Ivars Meļķis              01:29:41 17:20:27   01:24  7  06:05  8  23:35  8  29:04  8  36:02  8  65:43  8  71:30  8  75:15  8  78:01  8  83:30  8  86:55  8  89:11  8  89:41  8 01:29:41
     361                           M21C           01:24  7  04:41  9  17:30  8  05:29  7  06:58  5  29:41  8  05:47  5  03:45  5  02:46  4  05:29  7  03:25  6  02:16  6  00:30  7
                                                  00:24     02:57     14:07     02:25     02:21     23:09     02:08     00:39     00:43     02:02     00:23     00:26     00:06   
    Ralfs Kaņģīzeris          DQ       17:04:46   01:00  3  03:21  3  33:45  9  39:16  9                                                                                           DQ
     602                           M21C           01:00  3  02:21  5  30:24  9  05:31  8                                                                                          
                                                  00:00     00:37     27:01     02:27                                                                                             
Labākais laiks:                                   00:57     01:44     03:21     02:55     04:37     05:49     03:25     02:50     01:31     03:27     02:35     01:29     00:18   00:34:58

M35B Distance (6): 12 KP 4620 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 43)   5.( 45)   6.( 36)   7.( 40)   8.( 42)   9.( 39)  10.( 48)  11.( 52)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Edgars Rancāns            00:35:18 18:25:36   00:50  1  02:23  1  05:37  1  07:44  1  13:13  1  19:05  1  22:07  1  24:45  1  26:40  1  29:26  1  32:30  1  34:58  1  35:18  1 00:35:18
    2114                           M35B           00:50  1  01:33  1  03:14  1  02:07  1  05:29  1  05:52  1  03:02  1  02:38  1  01:55  1  02:46  1  03:04  1  02:28  1  00:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:50     01:33     03:14     02:07     05:29     05:52     03:02     02:38     01:55     02:46     03:04     02:28     00:20   00:35:18

M40B Distance (6): 12 KP 4620 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 43)   5.( 45)   6.( 36)   7.( 40)   8.( 42)   9.( 39)  10.( 48)  11.( 52)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Dzintars Melderis         00:31:25 18:50:40   00:44  1  02:12  1  04:40  1  06:32  1  09:58  1  15:51  1  19:15  1  21:36  1  23:17  1  26:33  1  29:28  1  31:10  1  31:25  1 00:31:25
    1394 Baloži                    M40B           00:44  1  01:28  1  02:28  1  01:52  1  03:26  1  05:53  2  03:24  1  02:21  1  01:41  1  03:16  4  02:55  6  01:42  4  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rihards Akimovs           00:33:53 17:23:17   01:04  5  02:49  5  05:43  3  08:13  2  11:57  2  17:48  2  21:28  2  24:19  2  26:02  2  29:04  2  31:46  2  33:26  2  33:53  2 00:33:53
     729 COK Silva                 M40B           01:04  5  01:45  3  02:54  3  02:30  3  03:44  2  05:51  1  03:40  2  02:51  3  01:43  2  03:02  1  02:42  3  01:40  2  00:27  8
                                                  00:20     00:17     00:26     00:38     00:18    -00:02     00:16     00:30     00:02    -00:14    -00:13    -00:02     00:12   
 3. Mārtiņš Andže             00:34:55 18:03:22   00:53  3  02:35  3  05:28  2  08:16  3  12:09  3  18:23  3  22:15  3  25:03  3  26:49  3  30:02  3  32:52  3  34:33  3  34:55  3 00:34:55
    1121 Auseklis                  M40B           00:53  3  01:42  2  02:53  2  02:48  5  03:53  3  06:14  4  03:52  5  02:48  2  01:46  3  03:13  3  02:50  5  01:41  3  00:22  2
                                                  00:09     00:14     00:25     00:56     00:27     00:21     00:28     00:27     00:05    -00:03    -00:05    -00:01     00:07   
 4. Intars Cakars             00:37:02 17:52:02   01:04  5  02:55  6  06:12  4  08:44  4  14:42  7  20:39  5  24:19  5  27:17  5  29:13  5  32:21  4  35:01  4  36:38  4  37:02  4 00:37:02
     976                           M40B           01:04  5  01:51  5  03:17  4  02:32  4  05:58  9  05:57  3  03:40  2  02:58  5  01:56  4  03:08  2  02:40  2  01:37  1  00:24  5
                                                  00:20     00:23     00:49     00:40     02:32     00:04     00:16     00:37     00:15    -00:08    -00:15    -00:05     00:09   
 5. Andris Betlers            00:37:55 16:55:46   00:48  2  02:34  2  06:18  5  09:17  5  13:50  4  20:14  4  24:01  4  26:54  4  29:11  4  33:01  5  35:39  5  37:32  5  37:55  5 00:37:55
     680 Lettonia                  M40B           00:48  2  01:46  4  03:44  8  02:59  6  04:33  4  06:24  5  03:47  4  02:53  4  02:17  6  03:50  7  02:38  1  01:53  8  00:23  4
                                                  00:04     00:18     01:16     01:07     01:07     00:31     00:23     00:32     00:36     00:34    -00:17     00:11     00:08   
 6. Kārlis Lācis              00:42:17 15:50:18   01:13  8  03:15  7  06:46  7  09:51  6  14:26  5  23:07  7  27:28  6  30:51  6  33:08  6  37:03  6  40:00  6  41:51  6  42:17  6 00:42:17
     792 LDM                       M40B           01:13  8  02:02  8  03:31  6  03:05  8  04:35  5  08:41  8  04:21  6  03:23  9  02:17  6  03:55  8  02:57  7  01:51  6  00:26  7
                                                  00:29     00:34     01:03     01:13     01:09     02:48     00:57     01:02     00:36     00:39     00:02     00:09     00:11   
 7. Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     00:42:47 15:50:20   01:14 10  03:15  7  06:52  8  09:54  7  14:38  6  22:58  6  27:37  7  30:57  7  33:13  7  37:18  7  40:22  7  42:19  7  42:47  7 00:42:47
     546 Ozons                     M40B           01:14 10  02:01  7  03:37  7  03:02  7  04:44  7  08:20  7  04:39  7  03:20  8  02:16  5  04:05 10  03:04  9  01:57 10  00:28 10
                                                  00:30     00:33     01:09     01:10     01:18     02:27     01:15     00:59     00:35     00:49     00:09     00:15     00:13   
 8. Kaspars Kapenieks         00:47:14 16:22:20   00:55  4  02:46  4  13:25 11  15:37 11  20:48 10  28:08  8  33:18  8  36:25  8  38:49  8  42:21  8  45:04  8  46:50  8  47:14  8 00:47:14
    1582                           M40B           00:55  4  01:51  5  10:39 12  02:12  2  05:11  8  07:20  6  05:10  8  03:07  6  02:24  9  03:32  6  02:43  4  01:46  5  00:24  5
                                                  00:11     00:23     08:11     00:20     01:45     01:27     01:46     00:46     00:43     00:16    -00:12     00:04     00:09   
 9. Artūrs Gergelevičs        00:50:54 16:11:16   01:11  7  03:29 10  08:44  9  12:17  8  19:19  9  29:08  9  35:03  9  38:19  9  40:44  9  44:45  9  48:35  9  50:26  9  50:54  9 00:50:54
    1336 De Niro SK                M40B           01:11  7  02:18 10  05:15  9  03:33 10  07:02 11  09:49 10  05:55  9  03:16  7  02:25 10  04:01  9  03:50 11  01:51  6  00:28 10
                                                  00:27     00:50     02:47     01:41     03:36     03:56     02:31     00:55     00:44     00:45     00:55     00:09     00:13   
10. Raimonds Eglītis          01:07:22 16:48:48   01:20 12  04:21 11  14:21 12  22:50 12  28:48 12  41:30 12  50:54 10  54:24 10  56:52 10  60:20 10  65:05 10  67:00 10  67:22 10 01:07:22
    1391 Ind.                      M40B           01:20 12  03:01 11  10:00 11  08:29 12  05:58  9  12:42 11  09:24 10  03:30 11  02:28 11  03:28  5  04:45 12  01:55  9  00:22  2
                                                  00:36     01:33     07:32     06:37     02:32     06:49     06:00     01:09     00:47     00:12     01:50     00:13     00:07   
11. Ivars Bergs               01:08:20 16:02:15   01:13  8  03:22  9  06:45  6  13:12 10  17:52  8  33:42 10  51:46 11  55:57 11  58:19 11  62:24 11  65:45 11  67:51 11  68:20 11 01:08:20
     213                           M40B           01:13  8  02:09  9  03:23  5  06:27 11  04:40  6  15:50 12  18:04 11  04:11 12  02:22  8  04:05 10  03:21 10  02:06 11  00:29 12
                                                  00:29     00:41     00:55     04:35     01:14     09:57     14:40     01:50     00:41     00:49     00:26     00:24     00:14   
12. Andis Bērziņš             01:33:55 19:09:00   01:15 11  04:22 12  09:38 10  12:51  9  28:00 11  37:39 11  65:11 12  68:39 12  76:10 12  87:52 12  90:52 12  93:28 12  93:55 12 01:33:55
    1398                           M40B           01:15 11  03:07 12  05:16 10  03:13  9  15:09 12  09:39  9  27:32 12  03:28 10  07:31 12  11:42 12  03:00  8  02:36 12  00:27  8
                                                  00:31     01:39     02:48     01:21     11:43     03:46     24:08     01:07     05:50     08:26     00:05     00:54     00:12   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:44     01:28     02:28     01:52     03:26     05:51     03:24     02:21     01:41     03:02     02:38     01:37     00:15   00:30:47

M45B Distance (6): 12 KP 4620 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 43)   5.( 45)   6.( 36)   7.( 40)   8.( 42)   9.( 39)  10.( 48)  11.( 52)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Guntis Zvilna             00:34:05 17:57:37   00:55  5  02:41  2  05:49  3  08:46  2  12:25  1  18:02  1  21:43  1  24:23  1  26:34  1  29:31  1  32:11  1  33:44  1  34:05  1 00:34:05
    1003                           M45B           00:55  5  01:46  1  03:08  3  02:57  5  03:39  1  05:37  2  03:41  4  02:40  1  02:11  6  02:57  1  02:40  2  01:33  1  00:21  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mārtiņš Gills             00:34:54 17:57:01   01:03  6  02:54  5  06:16  4  08:57  3  13:05  3  18:58  3  22:28  3  25:11  3  27:05  3  30:04  2  32:56  2  34:30  2  34:54  2 00:34:54
     565                           M45B           01:03  6  01:51  3  03:22  4  02:41  3  04:08  2  05:53  3  03:30  1  02:43  2  01:54  2  02:59  2  02:52  5  01:34  2  00:24  5
                                                  00:08     00:05     00:14    -00:16     00:29     00:16    -00:11     00:03    -00:17     00:02     00:12     00:01     00:03   
 3. Kaspars Kampuss           00:35:18 18:45:07   00:54  3  02:47  4  05:41  1  08:02  1  12:39  2  18:35  2  22:07  2  24:55  2  26:57  2  30:19  3  33:09  3  34:50  3  35:18  3 00:35:18
    2020 Alnis                     M45B           00:54  3  01:53  4  02:54  1  02:21  1  04:37  5  05:56  4  03:32  2  02:48  3  02:02  4  03:22  4  02:50  4  01:41  3  00:28 10
                                                 -00:01     00:07    -00:14    -00:36     00:58     00:19    -00:09     00:08    -00:09     00:25     00:10     00:08     00:07   
 4. Artis Zvirgzdiņš          00:39:28 16:51:34   00:52  2  02:45  3  05:46  2  10:42  9  14:55  6  20:58  4  25:11  4  28:27  4  30:39  4  34:13  4  37:22  4  39:09  4  39:28  4 00:39:28
     372 Siriuss                   M45B           00:52  2  01:53  4  03:01  2  04:56 13  04:13  3  06:03  5  04:13  8  03:16  7  02:12  8  03:34  7  03:09  9  01:47  6  00:19  1
                                                 -00:03     00:07    -00:07     01:59     00:34     00:26     00:32     00:36     00:01     00:37     00:29     00:14    -00:02   
 5. Aivars Bērziņš            00:40:05 18:46:52   01:08 10  03:08  6  06:58  5  09:57  4  14:37  5  21:38  5  25:45  5  28:47  5  31:14  5  34:50  5  38:00  5  39:42  5  40:05  5 00:40:05
     631 Ozolnieki                 M45B           01:08 10  02:00  6  03:50  7  02:59  7  04:40  6  07:01  8  04:07  7  03:02  5  02:27 10  03:36  8  03:10 10  01:42  4  00:23  4
                                                  00:13     00:14     00:42     00:02     01:01     01:24     00:26     00:22     00:16     00:39     00:30     00:09     00:02   
 6. Uldis Paršāns             00:42:14 16:53:51   01:05  9  03:23  9  07:27  9  10:19  8  15:29  7  22:04  6  26:06  6  29:56  6  32:07  6  36:10  6  39:17  6  41:43  6  42:14  6 00:42:14
     112                           M45B           01:05  9  02:18 11  04:04  9  02:52  4  05:10  7  06:35  6  04:02  6  03:50 12  02:11  6  04:03 11  03:07  8  02:26 16  00:31 13
                                                  00:10     00:32     00:56    -00:05     01:31     00:58     00:21     01:10     00:00     01:06     00:27     00:53     00:10   
 7. Edgars Cers               00:44:21 17:47:02   01:04  8  03:16  8  07:04  8  10:04  7  14:22  4  25:55  9  29:45  7  32:55  7  35:00  7  38:52  7  41:56  7  43:51  7  44:21  7 00:44:21
      71 RO 111                    M45B           01:04  8  02:12  9  03:48  5  03:00  8  04:18  4  11:33 11  03:50  5  03:10  6  02:05  5  03:52 10  03:04  7  01:55  9  00:30 11
                                                  00:09     00:26     00:40     00:03     00:39     05:56     00:09     00:30    -00:06     00:55     00:24     00:22     00:09   
 8. Kaspars Kaupe             00:45:13 16:37:37   00:54  3  04:02 14  08:18 11  10:42  9  16:33  8  25:17  8  30:56  9  34:47  9  36:43  8  40:02  8  42:56  8  44:43  8  45:13  8 00:45:13
     452                           M45B           00:54  3  03:08 15  04:16 10  02:24  2  05:51 10  08:44  9  05:39 11  03:51 13  01:56  3  03:19  3  02:54  6  01:47  6  00:30 11
                                                 -00:01     01:22     01:08    -00:33     02:12     03:07     01:58     01:11    -00:15     00:22     00:14     00:14     00:09   
 9. Genādijs Gordeiko         00:46:08 18:45:27   01:13 11  03:56 13  07:54 10  11:08 11  16:40  9  23:36  7  29:45  7  33:34  8  36:48  9  40:33  9  43:43  9  45:42  9  46:08  9 00:46:08
     838                           M45B           01:13 11  02:43 13  03:58  8  03:14 10  05:32  8  06:56  7  06:09 15  03:49 11  03:14 14  03:45  9  03:10 10  01:59 10  00:26  6
                                                  00:18     00:57     00:50     00:17     01:53     01:19     02:28     01:09     01:03     00:48     00:30     00:26     00:05   
10. Gunārs Valinks            00:46:37 18:33:53   00:45  1  02:33  1  07:02  7  10:00  5  24:41 15  30:08 11  33:42 10  36:42 10  38:29 10  41:58 10  44:33 10  46:15 10  46:37 10 00:46:37
    1222                           M45B           00:45  1  01:48  2  04:29 11  02:58  6  14:41 16  05:27  1  03:34  3  03:00  4  01:47  1  03:29  6  02:35  1  01:42  4  00:22  3
                                                 -00:10     00:02     01:21     00:01     11:02    -00:10    -00:07     00:20    -00:24     00:32    -00:05     00:09     00:01   
11. Māris Gagainis            00:54:04 17:51:45   01:39 16  04:26 15  09:03 14  12:58 13  18:52 12  29:24 10  34:57 11  39:24 11  42:13 11  47:54 11  51:20 11  53:33 11  54:04 11 00:54:04
    1025                           M45B           01:39 16  02:47 14  04:37 13  03:55 12  05:54 11  10:32 10  05:33 10  04:27 15  02:49 13  05:41 15  03:26 12  02:13 13  00:31 13
                                                  00:44     01:01     01:29     00:58     02:15     04:55     01:52     01:47     00:38     02:44     00:46     00:40     00:10   
12. Guntars Loba              00:59:39 17:48:56   01:15 12  03:24 10  08:40 13  12:28 12  18:24 11  37:05 13  43:03 13  46:47 13  49:14 12  53:40 12  57:10 12  59:03 12  59:39 12 00:59:39
     459                           M45B           01:15 12  02:09  8  05:16 14  03:48 11  05:56 12  18:41 13  05:58 13  03:44 10  02:27 10  04:26 12  03:30 13  01:53  8  00:36 16
                                                  00:20     00:23     02:08     00:51     02:17     13:04     02:17     01:04     00:16     01:29     00:50     00:20     00:15   
13. Arvis Desmitnieks         01:02:20 17:43:00   01:30 15  03:47 11  09:14 15  14:30 15  24:31 14  36:48 12  42:36 12  46:33 12  50:25 13  55:49 13  59:53 13  61:54 13  62:20 13 01:02:20
    1270 10-nieki                  M45B           01:30 15  02:17 10  05:27 15  05:16 14  10:01 14  12:17 12  05:48 12  03:57 14  03:52 16  05:24 14  04:04 15  02:01 11  00:26  6
                                                  00:35     00:31     02:19     02:19     06:22     06:40     02:07     01:17     01:41     02:27     01:24     00:28     00:05   
14. Jānis Villa               01:03:16 18:18:00   01:03  6  03:11  7  06:59  6  10:03  6  17:21 10  44:24 15  48:40 15  52:12 15  54:34 15  58:00 14  60:48 14  62:49 14  63:16 14 01:03:16
     479                           M45B           01:03  6  02:08  7  03:48  5  03:04  9  07:18 13  27:03 15  04:16  9  03:32  9  02:22  9  03:26  5  02:48  3  02:01 11  00:27  9
                                                  00:08     00:22     00:40     00:07     03:39     21:26     00:35     00:52     00:11     00:29     00:08     00:28     00:06   
15. Miks Apinis               01:04:57 16:00:50   01:27 14  03:48 12  08:23 12  13:59 14  19:41 13  39:20 14  45:26 14  48:57 14  51:33 14  58:15 15  62:09 15  64:24 15  64:57 15 01:04:57
     462 LRAL                      M45B           01:27 14  02:21 12  04:35 12  05:36 15  05:42  9  19:39 14  06:06 14  03:31  8  02:36 12  06:42 16  03:54 14  02:15 15  00:33 15
                                                  00:32     00:35     01:27     02:39     02:03     14:02     02:25     00:51     00:25     03:45     01:14     00:42     00:12   
16. Arnis Timbers             01:29:44 18:33:15   01:21 13  04:57 16  12:15 16  18:38 16  29:57 16  57:53 16  68:26 16  73:21 16  77:10 16  82:21 16  87:04 16  89:18 16  89:44 16 01:29:44
     396                           M45B           01:21 13  03:36 16  07:18 16  06:23 16  11:19 15  27:56 16  10:33 16  04:55 16  03:49 15  05:11 13  04:43 16  02:14 14  00:26  6
                                                  00:26     01:50     04:10     03:26     07:40     22:19     06:52     02:15     01:38     02:14     02:03     00:41     00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:45     01:46     02:54     02:21     03:39     05:27     03:30     02:40     01:47     02:57     02:35     01:33     00:19   00:32:13

M21B Distance (7): 15 KP 6850 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 44)   2.( 50)   3.( 43)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.( 40)   7.( 39)   8.( 48)   9.( 34)  10.( 35)  11.( 31)  12.( 49)  13.( 52)  14.( 53)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Lagzdkalns          00:47:45 19:03:06   07:40  2  11:37  2  13:32  2  16:37  2  21:12  2  25:34  2  28:42  2  31:25  2  36:52  2  39:37  1  42:31  1  43:55  1  45:40  1  46:34  1  47:28  1  47:45  1 00:47:45
    1340 Kurmis                    M21B           07:40  2  03:57  4  01:55  2  03:05  1  04:35  6  04:22  1  03:08  2  02:43  2  05:27  2  02:45  2  02:54  3  01:24  1  01:45  2  00:54  4  00:54  3  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Dūka                00:48:21 16:53:56   07:23  1  10:31  1  12:37  1  16:19  1  20:13  1  25:17  1  28:30  1  31:19  1  36:47  1  40:35  2  43:02  2  44:34  2  46:19  2  47:08  2  48:01  2  48:21  2 00:48:21
     627 RUN4FUN                   M21B           07:23  1  03:08  1  02:06  4  03:42  4  03:54  4  05:04  3  03:13  3  02:49  4  05:28  3  03:48  4  02:27  1  01:32  3  01:45  2  00:49  1  00:53  1  00:20  3
                                                 -00:17    -00:49     00:11     00:37    -00:41     00:42     00:05     00:06     00:01     01:03    -00:27     00:08     00:00    -00:05    -00:01     00:03   
 3. Valters Veiss             00:49:24 19:01:15   10:03  3  13:34  3  15:19  3  18:46  3  21:42  3  27:26  4  30:46  4  33:30  4  39:07  4  41:43  4  44:15  4  45:39  3  47:22  3  48:12  3  49:05  3  49:24  3 00:49:24
     760 Kāpa                      M21B           10:03  3  03:31  3  01:45  1  03:27  2  02:56  2  05:44  4  03:20  4  02:44  3  05:37  4  02:36  1  02:32  2  01:24  1  01:43  1  00:50  2  00:53  1  00:19  2
                                                  02:23    -00:26    -00:10     00:22    -01:39     01:22     00:12     00:01     00:10    -00:09    -00:22     00:00    -00:02    -00:04    -00:01     00:02   
 4. Jānis Zamovskis           00:49:53 18:51:05   10:33  5  13:53  4  15:48  4  19:27  4  22:12  4  26:39  3  29:37  3  32:17  3  37:41  3  40:53  3  44:14  3  45:49  4  47:41  4  48:34  4  49:31  4  49:53  4 00:49:53
    1462 OK Ogre                   M21B           10:33  5  03:20  2  01:55  2  03:39  3  02:45  1  04:27  2  02:58  1  02:40  1  05:24  1  03:12  3  03:21  6  01:35  4  01:52  4  00:53  3  00:57  4  00:22  6
                                                  02:53    -00:37     00:00     00:34    -01:50     00:05    -00:10    -00:03    -00:03     00:27     00:27     00:11     00:07    -00:01     00:03     00:05   
 5. Mārtiņš Birznieks         01:04:11 18:38:40   10:32  4  14:33  5  16:46  5  21:01  5  25:19  5  31:07  5  36:57  5  40:15  5  46:55  5  50:44  5  53:58  5  59:03  5  61:25  5  62:45  5  63:51  5  64:11  5 01:04:11
    1294                           M21B           10:32  4  04:01  5  02:13  6  04:15  5  04:18  5  05:48  5  05:50  6  03:18  6  06:40  5  03:49  5  03:14  4  05:05  7  02:22  7  01:20  7  01:06  5  00:20  3
                                                  02:52     00:04     00:18     01:10    -00:17     01:26     02:42     00:35     01:13     01:04     00:20     03:41     00:37     00:26     00:12     00:03   
 6. Gatis Midrijānis          01:08:49 18:34:53   11:49  7  16:00  6  19:42  6  24:43  6  28:24  6  34:58  6  40:59  6  44:30  6  53:45  6  57:35  6  61:31  6  64:01  6  66:11  6  67:14  6  68:29  6  68:49  6 01:08:49
     632                           M21B           11:49  7  04:11  6  03:42  8  05:01  6  03:41  3  06:34  7  06:01  7  03:31  7  09:15  7  03:50  6  03:56  7  02:30  5  02:10  6  01:03  5  01:15  6  00:20  3
                                                  04:09     00:14     01:47     01:56    -00:54     02:12     02:53     00:48     03:48     01:05     01:02     01:06     00:25     00:09     00:21     00:03   
 7. Gints Poris               01:17:01 17:17:12   13:54  8  18:15  7  20:43  7  26:00  7  38:58  7  45:27  7  51:04  7  54:14  7  62:02  7  66:10  7  69:24  7  71:56  7  74:05  7  75:09  7  76:39  7  77:01  7 01:17:01
    1106 NLP                       M21B           13:54  8  04:21  7  02:28  7  05:17  7  12:58  7  06:29  6  05:37  5  03:10  5  07:48  6  04:08  7  03:14  4  02:32  6  02:09  5  01:04  6  01:30  7  00:22  6
                                                  06:14     00:24     00:33     02:12     08:23     02:07     02:29     00:27     02:21     01:23     00:20     01:08     00:24     00:10     00:36     00:05   
    Isaac Scott               DQ       18:19:25   11:37  6  21:24  8  23:35  8  33:08  8                                                                                                                         DQ
    1097                           M21B           11:37  6  09:47  8  02:11  5  09:33  8                                                                                                                        
                                                  03:57     05:50     00:16     06:28                                                                                                                           
Labākais laiks:                                   07:23     03:08     01:45     03:05     02:45     04:22     02:58     02:40     05:24     02:36     02:27     01:24     01:43     00:49     00:53     00:17   00:43:39

M40A Distance (7): 15 KP 6850 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 44)   2.( 50)   3.( 43)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.( 40)   7.( 39)   8.( 48)   9.( 34)  10.( 35)  11.( 31)  12.( 49)  13.( 52)  14.( 53)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kārlis Prauliņs           00:49:16 18:19:43   09:38  3  13:02  3  15:09  2  18:24  2  21:23  2  26:04  2  29:20  2  32:11  2  38:02  2  40:53  2  43:48  2  45:07  2  46:53  1  47:49  1  48:50  1  49:16  1 00:49:16
    1137 Briksnis SK               M40A           09:38  3  03:24  3  02:07  2  03:15  1  02:59  3  04:41  2  03:16  1  02:51  2  05:51  2  02:51  2  02:55  3  01:19  1  01:46  2  00:56  3  01:01  2  00:26  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         00:49:30 19:41:25   08:09  1  11:25  1  13:29  1  17:20  1  20:10  1  25:13  1  28:42  1  31:46  1  37:46  1  40:33  1  43:23  1  44:54  1  47:13  2  48:08  2  49:11  2  49:30  2 00:49:30
    1161 Auseklis IK               M40A           08:09  1  03:16  1  02:04  1  03:51  2  02:50  1  05:03  3  03:29  2  03:04  3  06:00  3  02:47  1  02:50  2  01:31  2  02:19  4  00:55  2  01:03  3  00:19  1
                                                 -01:29    -00:08    -00:03     00:36    -00:09     00:22     00:13     00:13     00:09    -00:04    -00:05     00:12     00:33    -00:01     00:02    -00:07   
 3. Vladimirs Ļašs            00:50:55 16:13:03   09:16  2  12:33  2  15:26  3  19:31  3  22:28  3  26:56  3  30:35  3  33:20  3  38:26  3  42:41  3  45:17  3  47:06  3  48:49  3  49:39  3  50:34  3  50:55  3 00:50:55
    1353 Briksnis SK               M40A           09:16  2  03:17  2  02:53  6  04:05  3  02:57  2  04:28  1  03:39  3  02:45  1  05:06  1  04:15  5  02:36  1  01:49  4  01:43  1  00:50  1  00:55  1  00:21  2
                                                 -00:22    -00:07     00:46     00:50    -00:02    -00:13     00:23    -00:06    -00:45     01:24    -00:19     00:30    -00:03    -00:06    -00:06    -00:05   
 4. Sandis Zuzāns             01:00:43 17:55:49   11:28  5  16:08  5  18:27  5  22:45  5  27:49  5  33:48  5  37:36  5  40:51  5  47:35  4  51:16  4  54:35  4  56:13  4  58:18  4  59:16  4  60:19  4  60:43  4 01:00:43
     979 30draugi.lv               M40A           11:28  5  04:40  5  02:19  3  04:18  4  05:04  5  05:59  4  03:48  4  03:15  4  06:44  4  03:41  3  03:19  4  01:38  3  02:05  3  00:58  4  01:03  3  00:24  3
                                                  01:50     01:16     00:12     01:03     02:05     01:18     00:32     00:24     00:53     00:50     00:24     00:19     00:19     00:02     00:02    -00:02   
 5. Miķelis Taukačs           01:02:53 18:18:57   09:39  4  14:11  4  16:39  4  21:08  4  25:18  4  31:42  4  36:51  4  40:46  4  48:01  5  51:48  5  55:34  5  57:29  5  60:00  5  61:11  5  62:29  5  62:53  5 01:02:53
     170 Sprīdītis TSK             M40A           09:39  4  04:32  4  02:28  4  04:29  5  04:10  4  06:24  5  05:09  5  03:55  5  07:15  5  03:47  4  03:46  6  01:55  5  02:31  5  01:11  5  01:18  5  00:24  3
                                                  00:01     01:08     00:21     01:14     01:11     01:43     01:53     01:04     01:24     00:56     00:51     00:36     00:45     00:15     00:17    -00:02   
    Uģis Vismanis             DQ       16:35:04   40:07  6  47:03  6  49:36  6                                                                                                                                   DQ
      94 Stīvijs Vonders           M40A           40:07  6  06:56  6  02:33  5                                                                        03:41  5  01:57  6  03:16  6  01:12  6  01:18  5          
                                                  30:29     03:32     00:26                                                                           00:46     00:38     01:30     00:16     00:17             
Labākais laiks:                                   08:09     03:16     02:04     03:15     02:50     04:28     03:16     02:45     05:06     02:47     02:36     01:19     01:43     00:50     00:55     00:19   00:45:38

M45A Distance (7): 15 KP 6850 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 44)   2.( 50)   3.( 43)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.( 40)   7.( 39)   8.( 48)   9.( 34)  10.( 35)  11.( 31)  12.( 49)  13.( 52)  14.( 53)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Aldis Banga               00:46:47 16:55:24   08:12  1  11:43  1  13:35  1  17:54  1  20:36  1  24:59  2  28:10  1  30:55  1  36:00  1  38:46  1  41:16  1  43:08  1  44:44  1  45:31  1  46:28  1  46:47  1 00:46:47
     471 Prizma                    M45A           08:12  1  03:31  4  01:52  1  04:19  5  02:42  2  04:23  2  03:11  1  02:45  2  05:05  1  02:46  3  02:30  1  01:52  4  01:36  1  00:47  1  00:57  2  00:19  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Pēteris Druķis            00:47:35 19:02:09   08:52  3  12:44  3  14:38  3  18:01  2  20:39  2  24:57  1  28:18  2  30:55  1  36:16  2  38:57  2  41:50  2  44:02  2  45:39  2  46:26  2  47:16  2  47:35  2 00:47:35
      87 Auseklis                  M45A           08:52  3  03:52  5  01:54  2  03:23  1  02:38  1  04:18  1  03:21  3  02:37  1  05:21  2  02:41  2  02:53  2  02:12  7  01:37  2  00:47  1  00:50  1  00:19  2
                                                  00:40     00:21     00:02    -00:56    -00:04    -00:05     00:10    -00:08     00:16    -00:05     00:23     00:20     00:01     00:00    -00:07     00:00   
 3. Edgars Rumba              00:51:24 18:38:21   09:21  4  12:23  2  14:27  2  18:07  3  21:15  3  26:58  3  30:21  3  33:30  3  39:28  3  42:29  3  45:45  3  47:10  3  49:04  3  49:56  3  51:07  3  51:24  3 00:51:24
    1212                           M45A           09:21  4  03:02  1  02:04  5  03:40  2  03:08  4  05:43  6  03:23  4  03:09  5  05:58  4  03:01  5  03:16  5  01:25  1  01:54  3  00:52  3  01:11  7  00:17  1
                                                  01:09    -00:29     00:12    -00:39     00:26     01:20     00:12     00:24     00:53     00:15     00:46    -00:27     00:18     00:05     00:14    -00:02   
 4. Ģirts Kilēvics            00:52:27 18:52:18   09:26  5  12:53  4  14:55  4  18:50  4  22:35  4  27:44  4  31:14  4  34:22  4  40:25  4  43:23  4  46:27  4  48:04  4  50:04  4  51:01  4  52:04  4  52:27  4 00:52:27
      72 Auseklis IK               M45A           09:26  5  03:27  3  02:02  3  03:55  4  03:45  6  05:09  5  03:30  5  03:08  4  06:03  5  02:58  4  03:04  3  01:37  3  02:00  4  00:57  6  01:03  5  00:23  5
                                                  01:14    -00:04     00:10    -00:24     01:03     00:46     00:19     00:23     00:58     00:12     00:34    -00:15     00:24     00:10     00:06     00:04   
 5. Edmunds Gergelevičs       00:55:17 16:10:43   13:23  7  16:44  7  18:46  7  23:23  7  26:38  6  31:41  6  34:58  6  37:51  5  43:41  5  46:21  5  49:30  5  50:56  5  53:02  5  53:55  5  54:54  5  55:17  5 00:55:17
      67 De Niro SK                M45A           13:23  7  03:21  2  02:02  3  04:37  7  03:15  5  05:03  4  03:17  2  02:53  3  05:50  3  02:40  1  03:09  4  01:26  2  02:06  6  00:53  4  00:59  3  00:23  5
                                                  05:11    -00:10     00:10     00:18     00:33     00:40     00:06     00:08     00:45    -00:06     00:39    -00:26     00:30     00:06     00:02     00:04   
 6. Pēteris Stradiņš          01:05:19 19:09:49   08:42  2  13:31  5  15:58  5  21:48  6  27:18  7  32:16  7  37:16  7  40:39  7  48:27  6  54:32  6  58:02  6  60:14  6  62:46  6  63:47  6  64:53  6  65:19  6 01:05:19
     182 Auseklis                  M45A           08:42  2  04:49  7  02:27  6  05:50  9  05:30  7  04:58  3  05:00  8  03:23  8  07:48  8  06:05  9  03:30  7  02:12  7  02:32  8  01:01  7  01:06  6  00:26  7
                                                  00:30     01:18     00:35     01:31     02:48     00:35     01:49     00:38     02:43     03:19     01:00     00:20     00:56     00:14     00:09     00:07   
 7. Ints Kalniņš              01:07:17 17:14:59   09:45  6  14:49  6  17:30  6  21:24  5  24:23  5  30:30  5  34:56  5  38:14  6  52:47  7  56:41  7  60:16  7  62:10  7  64:14  7  65:15  7  66:48  7  67:17  7 01:07:17
    1969 Briksnis                  M45A           09:45  6  05:04  8  02:41  7  03:54  3  02:59  3  06:07  9  04:26  7  03:18  7  14:33  9  03:54  7  03:35  8  01:54  5  02:04  5  01:01  7  01:33  9  00:29  9
                                                  01:33     01:33     00:49    -00:25     00:17     01:44     01:15     00:33     09:28     01:08     01:05     00:02     00:28     00:14     00:36     00:10   
 8. Juris Kalniņš             01:11:02 16:57:21   15:48  9  19:47  9  23:16  9  28:50  9  35:56  8  41:56  8  45:47  8  49:15  8  56:17  8  60:10  8  63:32  8  65:34  8  68:04  8  69:14  8  70:35  8  71:02  8 01:11:02
     719 Olaine                    M45A           15:48  9  03:59  6  03:29  9  05:34  8  07:06  8  06:00  8  03:51  6  03:28  9  07:02  7  03:53  6  03:22  6  02:02  6  02:30  7  01:10  9  01:21  8  00:27  8
                                                  07:36     00:28     01:37     01:15     04:24     01:37     00:40     00:43     01:57     01:07     00:52     00:10     00:54     00:23     00:24     00:08   
 9. Džeralds Troms            01:15:00 18:34:44   14:08  8  19:14  8  22:00  8  26:35  8  37:17  9  43:04  9  49:27  9  52:41  9  59:34  9  63:38  9  67:26  9  69:39  9  72:45  9  73:38  9  74:39  9  75:00  9 01:15:00
    1913 Miera vilki               M45A           14:08  8  05:06  9  02:46  8  04:35  6  10:42  9  05:47  7  06:23  9  03:14  6  06:53  6  04:04  8  03:48  9  02:13  9  03:06  9  00:53  4  01:01  4  00:21  4
                                                  05:56     01:35     00:54     00:16     08:00     01:24     03:12     00:29     01:48     01:18     01:18     00:21     01:30     00:06     00:04     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   08:12     03:02     01:52     03:23     02:38     04:18     03:11     02:37     05:05     02:40     02:30     01:25     01:36     00:47     00:50     00:17   00:44:23

M21AL Distance (8): 24 KP 9490 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  20.( 50)  21.( 51)  22.( 52)  23.( 53)  24.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Endijs Titomers           00:49:31 18:44:49   02:09  2  03:27  1  05:20  1  06:33  1  08:33  1  14:16  1  16:09  2  17:32  1  19:01  1  21:28  1  22:57  3  24:04  2  29:46  2  31:48  1  33:32  1  35:59  1  38:05  1  40:22  1  42:16  1  44:12  1  45:09  1  47:46  1  48:27  1  49:14  1  49:31  1 00:49:31
    3023 Alnis                     M21AL          02:09  2  01:18  1  01:53  1  01:13  3  02:00  3  05:43  1  01:53  2  01:23  7  01:29  2  02:27  2  01:29  4  01:07  1  05:42  2  02:02  1  01:44  2  02:27  2  02:06  1  02:17  1  01:54  3  01:56  1  00:57  2  02:37  1  00:41  1  00:47  1  00:17  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aivis Šiliņš              00:49:43 18:44:50   02:10  3  03:33  3  05:26  2  06:35  2  08:34  2  14:18  2  16:03  1  17:32  1  19:01  1  21:28  1  22:51  1  23:58  1  29:38  1  32:15  2  33:41  2  36:00  2  38:12  2  40:34  2  42:18  2  44:19  2  45:14  2  47:56  2  48:39  2  49:26  2  49:43  2 00:49:43
    3013 Alnis-JNSC                M21AL          02:10  3  01:23  2  01:53  1  01:09  1  01:59  1  05:44  2  01:45  1  01:29  9  01:29  2  02:27  2  01:23  3  01:07  1  05:40  1  02:37  2  01:26  1  02:19  1  02:12  4  02:22  2  01:44  1  02:01  2  00:55  1  02:42  2  00:43  3  00:47  1  00:17  2
                                                  00:01     00:05     00:00    -00:04    -00:01     00:01    -00:08     00:06     00:00     00:00    -00:06     00:00    -00:02     00:35    -00:18    -00:08     00:06     00:05    -00:10     00:05    -00:02     00:05     00:02     00:00     00:00   
 3. Artis Dude                00:57:25 18:44:51   02:03  1  03:29  2  05:26  2  06:36  3  08:35  3  14:24  3  16:27  3  17:40  3  19:07  3  21:33  3  22:55  2  24:04  2  29:47  3  33:16  3  39:04  3  42:52  3  45:00  3  47:24  3  49:19  3  51:33  3  52:30  3  55:29  3  56:11  3  57:05  3  57:25  3 00:57:25
    3017 OK Alnis                  M21AL          02:03  1  01:26  3  01:57  4  01:10  2  01:59  1  05:49  4  02:03  3  01:13  2  01:27  1  02:26  1  01:22  2  01:09  3  05:43  3  03:29  5  05:48 12  03:48 10  02:08  2  02:24  3  01:55  4  02:14  3  00:57  2  02:59  4  00:42  2  00:54  4  00:20  5
                                                 -00:06     00:08     00:04    -00:03    -00:01     00:06     00:10    -00:10    -00:02    -00:01    -00:07     00:02     00:01     01:27     04:04     01:21     00:02     00:07     00:01     00:18     00:00     00:22     00:01     00:07     00:03   
 4. Jānis Baunis              00:59:47 19:09:38   02:17  4  03:44  4  05:40  4  06:56  4  09:47  4  15:33  4  17:48  4  19:09  4  20:44  4  23:22  4  24:41  4  26:27  4  32:31  4  40:11  5  42:26  5  44:58  5  47:09  4  49:33  4  51:24  4  53:52  4  54:52  4  57:42  4  58:27  4  59:26  4  59:47  4 00:59:47
    1373 OK Arona                  M21AL          02:17  4  01:27  4  01:56  3  01:16  4  02:51  7  05:46  3  02:15  4  01:21  5  01:35  4  02:38  4  01:19  1  01:46 10  06:04  4  07:40 12  02:15  4  02:32  3  02:11  3  02:24  3  01:51  2  02:28  5  01:00  4  02:50  3  00:45  4  00:59  8  00:21  8
                                                  00:08     00:09     00:03     00:03     00:51     00:03     00:22    -00:02     00:06     00:11    -00:10     00:39     00:22     05:38     00:31     00:05     00:05     00:07    -00:03     00:32     00:03     00:13     00:04     00:12     00:04   
 5. Valts Ulmanis             01:01:07 17:49:26   03:09 11  04:38  9  06:49  7  08:23  7  10:49  7  17:58  6  20:27  6  21:47  7  23:31  7  27:04  7  28:35  7  29:55  7  36:35  7  40:00  4  42:18  4  44:57  4  47:24  5  50:07  5  52:13  5  54:37  5  55:41  5  58:57  5  59:50  5  60:47  5  61:07  5 01:01:07
     464 Auseklis                  M21AL          03:09 11  01:29  5  02:11  6  01:34  6  02:26  6  07:09  5  02:29  7  01:20  4  01:44  7  03:33  7  01:31  5  01:20  5  06:40  6  03:25  4  02:18  5  02:39  4  02:27  6  02:43  6  02:06  6  02:24  4  01:04  7  03:16  6  00:53  7  00:57  6  00:20  5
                                                  01:00     00:11     00:18     00:21     00:26     01:26     00:36    -00:03     00:15     01:06     00:02     00:13     00:58     01:23     00:34     00:12     00:21     00:26     00:12     00:28     00:07     00:39     00:12     00:10     00:03   
 6. Armands Āriņš             01:03:23 17:08:26   02:31  6  04:02  6  06:07  5  07:36  5  09:52  5  17:43  5  20:05  5  21:23  5  23:03  5  25:50  5  27:25  5  28:54  5  35:21  5  41:00  6  44:01  6  46:58  6  49:43  6  52:33  7  54:31  6  57:15  6  58:17  6  61:25  6  62:14  6  63:09  6  63:23  6 01:03:23
    1184                           M21AL          02:31  6  01:31  6  02:05  5  01:29  5  02:16  4  07:51  6  02:22  6  01:18  3  01:40  6  02:47  5  01:35  6  01:29  7  06:27  5  05:39  9  03:01  8  02:57  5  02:45  7  02:50  7  01:58  5  02:44  8  01:02  5  03:08  5  00:49  6  00:55  5  00:14  1
                                                  00:22     00:13     00:12     00:16     00:16     02:08     00:29    -00:05     00:11     00:20     00:06     00:22     00:45     03:37     01:17     00:30     00:39     00:33     00:04     00:48     00:05     00:31     00:08     00:08    -00:03   
 7. Jānis Lācis               01:04:00 18:45:19   02:20  5  03:51  5  06:11  6  07:58  6  10:19  6  18:11  7  20:28  7  21:39  6  23:18  6  26:05  6  27:44  6  29:10  6  35:55  6  42:11  7  44:19  7  47:23  7  49:47  7  52:27  6  54:37  7  57:18  7  58:20  7  62:00  7  62:47  7  63:40  7  64:00  7 01:04:00
    1461 Ozons                     M21AL          02:20  5  01:31  6  02:20  7  01:47  9  02:21  5  07:52  7  02:17  5  01:11  1  01:39  5  02:47  5  01:39  8  01:26  6  06:45  7  06:16 11  02:08  3  03:04  7  02:24  5  02:40  5  02:10  7  02:41  7  01:02  5  03:40  8  00:47  5  00:53  3  00:20  5
                                                  00:11     00:13     00:27     00:34     00:21     02:09     00:24    -00:12     00:10     00:20     00:10     00:19     01:03     04:14     00:24     00:37     00:18     00:23     00:16     00:45     00:05     01:03     00:06     00:06     00:03   
 8. Ruslans Gelbis            01:11:32 15:57:19   02:37  7  04:31  8  07:28  8  09:17  9  12:24  9  20:53  9  23:53  9  25:18  9  27:24  9  31:05  8  32:58  9  34:39  9  42:37  9  45:57  8  49:11  8  52:13  8  55:19  8  58:37  8  61:10  8  63:59  8  65:15  8  69:03  8  70:04  8  71:10  8  71:32  8 01:11:32
     939 Silva                     M21AL          02:37  7  01:54  9  02:57  8  01:49 10  03:07  9  08:29  9  03:00  9  01:25  8  02:06  9  03:41  8  01:53  9  01:41  9  07:58  9  03:20  3  03:14  9  03:02  6  03:06  8  03:18  8  02:33  8  02:49  9  01:16  9  03:48  9  01:01 10  01:06 10  00:22  9
                                                  00:28     00:36     01:04     00:36     01:07     02:46     01:07     00:02     00:37     01:14     00:24     00:34     02:16     01:18     01:30     00:35     01:00     01:01     00:39     00:53     00:19     01:11     00:20     00:19     00:05   
 9. Rihards Šneiders          01:16:21 17:45:20   02:41  8  04:30  7  07:31  9  09:07  8  12:03  8  20:03  8  23:31  8  24:53  8  26:46  8  31:19  9  32:56  8  34:14  8  41:03  8  46:35  9  50:44  9  56:15  9  59:26  9  63:01  9  66:48 10  69:26  9  70:39  9  74:13  9  75:06  9  76:04  9  76:21  9 01:16:21
     345 Auseklis                  M21AL          02:41  8  01:49  8  03:01 10  01:36  7  02:56  8  08:00  8  03:28 10  01:22  6  01:53  8  04:33 11  01:37  7  01:18  4  06:49  8  05:32  8  04:09 10  05:31 11  03:11  9  03:35 10  03:47 11  02:38  6  01:13  8  03:34  7  00:53  7  00:58  7  00:17  2
                                                  00:32     00:31     01:08     00:23     00:56     02:17     01:35    -00:01     00:24     02:06     00:08     00:11     01:07     03:30     02:25     03:04     01:05     01:18     01:53     00:42     00:16     00:57     00:12     00:11     00:00   
10. Ģirts Siliņš              01:18:15 18:50:35   03:00  9  04:56 10  07:54 10  09:33 10  13:13 10  23:30 10  26:20 10  27:56 10  30:19 10  34:16 10  36:21 10  38:01 10  47:19 10  50:54 10  53:23 10  57:06 10  60:19 10  64:03 10  66:41  9  69:57 10  71:25 10  75:39 10  76:37 10  77:48 10  78:15 10 01:18:15
    1994 Auseklis                  M21AL          03:00  9  01:56 10  02:58  9  01:39  8  03:40 10  10:17 10  02:50  8  01:36 10  02:23 10  03:57 10  02:05 10  01:40  8  09:18 10  03:35  6  02:29  6  03:43  8  03:13 10  03:44 11  02:38  9  03:16 10  01:28 10  04:14 11  00:58  9  01:11 11  00:27 11
                                                  00:51     00:38     01:05     00:26     01:40     04:34     00:57     00:13     00:54     01:30     00:36     00:33     03:36     01:33     00:45     01:16     01:07     01:27     00:44     01:20     00:31     01:37     00:17     00:24     00:10   
11. 493                       01:33:07 17:52:35   03:01 10  05:29 11  08:36 11  10:31 11  16:38 11  27:45 11  31:19 11  33:12 11  36:53 11  40:46 11  47:55 11  49:52 11  59:58 11  63:42 11  66:39 11  70:25 11  73:57 11  77:30 11  80:47 11  84:44 11  86:13 11  90:25 11  91:40 11  92:45 11  93:07 11 01:33:07
     493                           M21AL          03:01 10  02:28 11  03:07 11  01:55 11  06:07 12  11:07 12  03:34 11  01:53 11  03:41 12  03:53  9  07:09 12  01:57 11  10:06 11  03:44  7  02:57  7  03:46  9  03:32 11  03:33  9  03:17 10  03:57 11  01:29 11  04:12 10  01:15 11  01:05  9  00:22  9
                                                  00:52     01:10     01:14     00:42     04:07     05:24     01:41     00:30     02:12     01:26     05:40     00:50     04:24     01:42     01:13     01:19     01:26     01:16     01:23     02:01     00:32     01:35     00:34     00:18     00:05   
12. Ieva Grauduma             02:11:41 18:31:39   06:24 12  10:10 12  13:53 12  17:18 12  22:00 12  32:44 12  38:53 12  47:24 12  50:33 12  56:02 12  59:01 12  61:15 12  75:32 12  81:32 12  85:59 12  93:25 12  98:31 12 103:55 12 111:19 12 117:42 12 120:21 12 126:49 12 128:36 12 131:00 12 131:41 12 02:11:41
     607                           M21AL          06:24 12  03:46 12  03:43 12  03:25 12  04:42 11  10:44 11  06:09 12  08:31 12  03:09 11  05:29 12  02:59 11  02:14 12  14:17 12  06:00 10  04:27 11  07:26 12  05:06 12  05:24 12  07:24 12  06:23 12  02:39 12  06:28 12  01:47 12  02:24 12  00:41 12
                                                  04:15     02:28     01:50     02:12     02:42     05:01     04:16     07:08     01:40     03:02     01:30     01:07     08:35     03:58     02:43     04:59     03:00     03:07     05:30     04:27     01:42     03:51     01:06     01:37     00:24   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:03     01:18     01:53     01:09     01:59     05:43     01:45     01:11     01:27     02:26     01:19     01:07     05:40     02:02     01:26     02:19     02:06     02:17     01:44     01:56     00:55     02:37     00:41     00:47     00:14   00:48:04

M35A Distance (8): 24 KP 9490 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  20.( 50)  21.( 51)  22.( 52)  23.( 53)  24.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kristaps Saulītis         01:06:04 16:46:35   02:20  1  03:52  1  06:09  1  07:34  1  10:19  1  17:33  1  20:06  1  21:37  1  23:28  1  26:55  1  28:48  1  30:15  1  38:10  1  42:04  1  44:28  1  47:35  1  50:57  1  53:54  1  56:17  1  58:58  1  60:10  1  63:48  1  64:42  1  65:44  1  66:04  1 01:06:04
    2153 Sūneklis                  M35A           02:20  1  01:32  1  02:17  1  01:25  1  02:45  1  07:14  1  02:33  1  01:31  1  01:51  1  03:27  3  01:53  2  01:27  1  07:55  2  03:54  3  02:24  1  03:07  4  03:22  6  02:57  2  02:23  3  02:41  1  01:12  2  03:38  1  00:54  2  01:02  2  00:20  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ingus Grasis              01:06:57 18:19:14   02:32  3  04:10  2  06:50  2  08:23  2  11:28  2  18:55  2  21:30  2  23:03  2  24:55  2  28:03  2  29:49  2  31:17  2  38:51  2  42:15  2  45:05  2  48:09  2  51:04  2  54:10  2  56:26  2  59:38  2  60:57  2  64:37  2  65:32  2  66:34  2  66:57  2 01:06:57
     796 Auseklis IK               M35A           02:32  3  01:38  2  02:40  2  01:33  4  03:05  5  07:27  2  02:35  2  01:33  2  01:52  2  03:08  1  01:46  1  01:28  2  07:34  1  03:24  1  02:50  3  03:04  3  02:55  2  03:06  3  02:16  1  03:12  5  01:19  5  03:40  2  00:55  3  01:02  2  00:23  4
                                                  00:12     00:06     00:23     00:08     00:20     00:13     00:02     00:02     00:01    -00:19    -00:07     00:01    -00:21    -00:30     00:26    -00:03    -00:27     00:09    -00:07     00:31     00:07     00:02     00:01     00:00     00:03   
 3. Andris Mucenieks          01:11:46 18:10:16   02:49  4  04:47  4  08:07  8  09:46  6  12:49  5  20:21  4  23:27  3  25:01  3  27:21  3  30:45  3  32:41  3  34:15  3  42:38  3  47:26  3  50:34  3  53:29  3  56:27  3  59:21  3  61:40  3  64:39  3  65:49  3  69:40  3  70:32  3  71:29  3  71:46  3 01:11:46
     909 Individuāli               M35A           02:49  4  01:58  4  03:20  9  01:39  5  03:03  4  07:32  3  03:06  4  01:34  3  02:20  5  03:24  2  01:56  5  01:34  3  08:23  3  04:48  8  03:08  6  02:55  2  02:58  3  02:54  1  02:19  2  02:59  3  01:10  1  03:51  3  00:52  1  00:57  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:29     00:26     01:03     00:14     00:18     00:18     00:33     00:03     00:29    -00:03     00:03     00:07     00:28     00:54     00:44    -00:12    -00:24    -00:03    -00:04     00:18    -00:02     00:13    -00:02    -00:05    -00:03   
 4. Pēteris Hokonens          01:14:23 18:46:17   02:30  2  04:14  3  06:59  3  08:29  3  11:30  3  20:12  3  23:48  4  25:29  4  27:32  4  31:02  4  32:57  4  34:37  4  44:36  4  48:22  4  50:59  4  53:49  4  56:36  4  60:06  4  64:01  4  66:45  4  68:02  4  71:56  4  72:54  4  74:00  4  74:23  4 01:14:23
    1123 Auseklis IK               M35A           02:30  2  01:44  3  02:45  4  01:30  2  03:01  3  08:42  4  03:36  9  01:41  7  02:03  3  03:30  4  01:55  3  01:40  7  09:59  8  03:46  2  02:37  2  02:50  1  02:47  1  03:30  4  03:55 12  02:44  2  01:17  4  03:54  4  00:58  4  01:06  4  00:23  4
                                                  00:10     00:12     00:28     00:05     00:16     01:28     01:03     00:10     00:12     00:03     00:02     00:13     02:04    -00:08     00:13    -00:17    -00:35     00:33     01:32     00:03     00:05     00:16     00:04     00:04     00:03   
 5. Jānis Kuks                01:18:52 19:40:43   02:56  7  05:12  7  07:55  5  09:45  5  12:56  6  22:13  6  25:42  6  27:20  6  29:31  5  33:08  5  35:08  6  36:47  6  45:25  5  50:25  5  53:59  5  58:04  5  61:10  5  65:05  5  67:35  5  70:36  5  71:49  5  75:53  5  76:59  5  78:27  5  78:52  5 01:18:52
     270                           M35A           02:56  7  02:16  9  02:43  3  01:50  7  03:11  6  09:17  6  03:29  8  01:38  5  02:11  4  03:37  5  02:00  6  01:39  6  08:38  4  05:00  9  03:34  9  04:05  9  03:06  5  03:55  7  02:30  4  03:01  4  01:13  3  04:04  5  01:06  9  01:28 11  00:25  7
                                                  00:36     00:44     00:26     00:25     00:26     02:03     00:56     00:07     00:20     00:10     00:07     00:12     00:43     01:06     01:10     00:58    -00:16     00:58     00:07     00:20     00:01     00:26     00:12     00:26     00:05   
 6. Doktors Zorgs             01:24:19 18:52:23   02:52  5  04:58  6  08:06  6  09:57  8  13:14  8  25:21  7  28:26  7  30:04  7  33:46  7  37:55  7  40:02  7  41:55  7  50:50  7  54:46  6  57:49  6  61:21  6  64:50  6  69:08  6  72:13  6  75:44  6  77:24  6  81:34  6  82:38  6  83:52  6  84:19  6 01:24:19
      35                           M35A           02:52  5  02:06  7  03:08  7  01:51  8  03:17  7  12:07 11  03:05  3  01:38  5  03:42 11  04:09  8  02:07  8  01:53 11  08:55  5  03:56  4  03:03  4  03:32  6  03:29  7  04:18 10  03:05  9  03:31  7  01:40 10  04:10  6  01:04  7  01:14  6  00:27  8
                                                  00:32     00:34     00:51     00:26     00:32     04:53     00:32     00:07     01:51     00:42     00:14     00:26     01:00     00:02     00:39     00:25     00:07     01:21     00:42     00:50     00:28     00:32     00:10     00:12     00:07   
 7. Aivis Poikāns             01:30:52 19:14:36   03:09  9  05:17  8  08:06  6  09:53  7  13:11  7  22:08  5  25:14  5  27:10  5  29:34  6  33:12  6  35:07  5  36:41  5  47:54  6  60:18  9  63:48  9  67:09  8  72:04  7  76:09  7  78:56  7  82:13  7  83:43  7  88:02  7  89:05  7  90:30  7  90:52  7 01:30:52
    3456 Auseklis                  M35A           03:09  9  02:08  8  02:49  5  01:47  6  03:18  8  08:57  5  03:06  4  01:56  9  02:24  6  03:38  6  01:55  3  01:34  3  11:13 11  12:24 11  03:30  8  03:21  5  04:55 10  04:05  9  02:47  6  03:17  6  01:30  7  04:19  8  01:03  6  01:25 10  00:22  3
                                                  00:49     00:36     00:32     00:22     00:33     01:43     00:33     00:25     00:33     00:11     00:02     00:07     03:18     08:30     01:06     00:14     01:33     01:08     00:24     00:36     00:18     00:41     00:09     00:23     00:02   
 8. Dzintars Laķis            01:37:45 16:13:32   03:14 10  05:39  9  09:02  9  11:18  9  14:54  9  25:25  8  28:42  8  30:46  8  37:00  9  40:58  9  44:03  9  46:08  9  56:45 10  62:05 10  66:12 10  73:18 10  77:36 10  81:34 10  84:44 10  88:29  9  90:01  9  94:48  8  95:58  8  97:16  8  97:45  8 01:37:45
    1230 Auseklis                  M35A           03:14 10  02:25 10  03:23 10  02:16 11  03:36  9  10:31  7  03:17  7  02:04 11  06:14 12  03:58  7  03:05 12  02:05 12  10:37  9  05:20 10  04:07 11  07:06 11  04:18  9  03:58  8  03:10 10  03:45 10  01:32  9  04:47  9  01:10 10  01:18  8  00:29 10
                                                  00:54     00:53     01:06     00:51     00:51     03:17     00:44     00:33     04:23     00:31     01:12     00:38     02:42     01:26     01:43     03:59     00:56     01:01     00:47     01:04     00:20     01:09     00:16     00:16     00:09   
 9. Pēteris Ozoliņš           01:38:00 17:11:51   03:42 12  05:46 10  09:09 10  11:39 10  17:20 12  29:18 11  33:02 10  34:58 10  37:42 10  42:08 10  44:28 10  46:19 10  55:32  9  60:05  8  63:18  7  68:12  9  72:16  8  76:44  8  80:03  8  88:36 10  90:17 10  95:29  9  96:30  9  97:37  9  98:00  9 01:38:00
    1211 Dieva vēsts               M35A           03:42 12  02:04  6  03:23 10  02:30 13  05:41 12  11:58 10  03:44 10  01:56  9  02:44  9  04:26 11  02:20 10  01:51  9  09:13  7  04:33  7  03:13  7  04:54 10  04:04  8  04:28 11  03:19 11  08:33 12  01:41 11  05:12 11  01:01  5  01:07  5  00:23  4
                                                  01:22     00:32     01:06     01:05     02:56     04:44     01:11     00:25     00:53     00:59     00:27     00:24     01:18     00:39     00:49     01:47     00:42     01:31     00:56     05:52     00:29     01:34     00:07     00:05     00:03   
10. Māris Munkevics           01:40:07 19:35:58   02:52  5  06:24 13  10:28 13  11:59 12  16:44 11  28:19 10  31:33  9  33:07  9  36:02  8  40:14  8  42:25  8  44:13  8  55:23  8  59:28  7  63:32  8  67:07  7  74:21  9  81:03  9  84:00  9  88:02  8  89:44  8                               100:07 10 01:40:07
     731                           M35A           02:52  5  03:32 13  04:04 13  01:31  3  04:45 11  11:35  9  03:14  6  01:34  3  02:55 10  04:12  9  02:11  9  01:48  8  11:10 10  04:05  6  04:04 10  03:35  7  07:14 11  06:42 12  02:57  7  04:02 11  01:42 12                                        
                                                  00:32     02:00     01:47     00:06     02:00     04:21     00:41     00:03     01:04     00:45     00:18     00:21     03:15     00:11     01:40     00:28     03:52     03:45     00:34     01:21     00:30                                           
11. Sandris Greilihs          02:12:31 15:51:55   03:42 12  06:19 12  09:33 12  11:45 11  18:09 13  39:44 12  43:30 12  45:25 12  47:54 12  52:06 12  54:07 12  55:41 12  71:34 12  75:32 11  78:35 11  82:19 11 112:42 11 116:30 11 119:29 11 123:00 11 124:31 11 129:36 10 130:48 10 132:03 10 132:31 11 02:12:31
     713 Emergin                   M35A           03:42 12  02:37 12  03:14  8  02:12 10  06:24 13  21:35 12  03:46 11  01:55  8  02:29  7  04:12  9  02:01  7  01:34  3  15:53 12  03:58  5  03:03  4  03:44  8  30:23 12  03:48  6  02:59  8  03:31  7  01:31  8  05:05 10  01:12 11  01:15  7  00:28  9
                                                  01:22     01:05     00:57     00:47     03:39     14:21     01:13     00:24     00:38     00:45     00:08     00:07     07:58     00:04     00:39     00:37     27:01     00:51     00:36     00:50     00:19     01:27     00:18     00:13     00:08   
    Henrijs Šuķītis           DQ       18:11:03   02:57  8  04:56  5  07:46  4  09:42  4  12:33  4                                                                                                                                                                                                         DQ
    1399 Ind.                      M35A           02:57  8  01:59  5  02:50  6  01:56  9  02:51  2                                                                                                                02:59  4  03:32  5  02:45  5  03:43  9  01:26  6  04:11  7  01:04  7  01:22  9          
                                                  00:37     00:27     00:33     00:31     00:06                                                                                                                  -00:23     00:35     00:22     01:02     00:14     00:33     00:10     00:20             
    Glen Grant                DQ       17:12:42   03:26 11  05:59 11  09:31 11  11:59 12  16:41 10  28:13  9  34:20 11  37:35 11  40:17 11  46:58 11  49:31 11  51:22 11  60:33 11                                                                                                                         DQ
     687 Ozons                     M35A           03:26 11  02:33 11  03:32 12  02:28 12  04:42 10  11:32  8  06:07 12  03:15 12  02:42  8  06:41 12  02:33 11  01:51  9  09:11  6                                                                                                                        
                                                  01:06     01:01     01:15     01:03     01:57     04:18     03:34     01:44     00:51     03:14     00:40     00:24     01:16                                                                                                                           
Labākais laiks:                                   02:20     01:32     02:17     01:25     02:45     07:14     02:33     01:31     01:51     03:08     01:46     01:27     07:34     03:24     02:24     02:50     02:47     02:54     02:16     02:41     01:10     03:38     00:52     00:57     00:17   01:03:33

#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1410 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 31)   4.( 52)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Gustavs Akimovs           00:16:20 17:23:12   01:23 10  03:53  3  09:34  1  13:54  1  15:53  1  16:20  1 00:16:20
     730 COK Silva                 M10            01:23 10  02:30  1  05:41  2  04:20  3  01:59  1  00:27  9
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Adrians Āriņš             00:17:33 15:58:10   01:07  3  03:49  2  09:51  2  14:38  2  17:06  2  17:33  2 00:17:33
       0                           SKOLIŅA        01:07  3  02:42  2  06:02  4  04:47  4  02:28  5  00:27  9
                                                 -00:16     00:12     00:21     00:27     00:29     00:00   
 3. Lelde Kleina              00:19:25 18:26:16   01:28 13  05:38 14  11:38  6  15:38  3  18:55  3  19:25  3 00:19:25
       0 OK Saldus                 SKOLIŅA        01:28 13  04:10 15  06:00  3  04:00  2  03:17 11  00:30 14
                                                  00:05     01:40     00:19    -00:20     01:18     00:03   
 4. Ričards Jaunzems          00:19:59 17:22:20   01:19  8  04:01  5  10:58  4  16:37  4  19:31  4  19:59  4 00:19:59
     461                           M10            01:19  8  02:42  2  06:57 12  05:39  8  02:54  9  00:28 12
                                                 -00:04     00:12     01:16     01:19     00:55     00:01   
 5. Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons 00:20:25 16:26:38   01:09  5  05:10 12  15:19 25  17:59  5  19:58  5  20:25  5 00:20:25
    1441 Auseklis                  M8             01:09  5  04:01 13  10:09 27  02:40  1  01:59  1  00:27  9
                                                 -00:14     01:31     04:28    -01:40     00:00     00:00   
 6. Kārlis Poikāns            00:21:36 19:29:28   01:13  7  06:13 19  10:55  3  18:09  6  21:11  6  21:36  6 00:21:36
    1899 Auseklis IK               M8             01:13  7  05:00 25  04:42  1  07:14 14  03:02 10  00:25  6
                                                 -00:10     02:30    -00:59     02:54     01:03    -00:02   
 7. Pēteris Jansons           00:23:49 19:02:56   01:36 17  04:31  7  11:10  5  18:42  7  23:02  7  23:49  7 00:23:49
       0                           SKOLIŅA        01:36 17  02:55  7  06:39  7  07:32 17  04:20 16  00:47 21
                                                  00:13     00:25     00:58     03:12     02:21     00:20   
 8. Olivers Lebedoks          00:24:30 18:44:41   01:11  6  04:44  8  12:08  7  21:41 16  24:06  8  24:30  8 00:24:30
     272                           M8             01:11  6  03:33 11  07:24 16  09:33 27  02:25  4  00:24  4
                                                 -00:12     01:03     01:43     05:13     00:26    -00:03   
 9. Krišjānis Timbers         00:24:31 18:44:36   01:05  2  05:07 11  12:29 12  21:37 15  24:07  9  24:31  9 00:24:31
       0                           SKOLIŅA        01:05  2  04:02 14  07:22 15  09:08 26  02:30  6  00:24  4
                                                 -00:18     01:32     01:41     04:48     00:31    -00:03   
10. Jēkabs Rumba              00:24:41 18:44:29   01:26 11  06:04 15  15:08 24  22:01 19  24:16 10  24:41 10 00:24:41
       0                           SKOLIŅA        01:26 11  04:38 17  09:04 26  06:53 11  02:15  3  00:25  6
                                                  00:03     02:08     03:23     02:33     00:16    -00:02   
11. Karlīna Andersone         00:25:17 17:39:10   02:04 21  06:57 22  13:52 19  19:25  8  24:56 13  25:17 11 00:25:17
    1272 Kurmis OK                 W12            02:04 21  04:53 22  06:55  8  05:33  6  05:31 19  00:21  1
                                                  00:41     02:23     01:14     01:13     03:32    -00:06   
12. Felicita Līcīte           00:25:19 15:56:07   03:12 28  06:39 21  14:56 23  21:12 14  24:50 11  25:19 12 00:25:19
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:12 28  03:27 10  08:17 22  06:16 10  03:38 12  00:29 13
                                                  01:49     00:57     02:36     01:56     01:39     00:02   
13. Sofija Spūle              00:25:20 17:39:11   02:05 23  06:58 23  13:54 20  19:25  8  24:57 14  25:20 13 00:25:20
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:05 23  04:53 22  06:56  9  05:31  5  05:32 20  00:23  2
                                                  00:42     02:23     01:15     01:11     03:33    -00:04   
14. Elīza Andersone           00:25:22 17:39:13   02:04 21  06:58 23  13:54 20  19:27 10  24:57 14  25:22 14 00:25:22
    2432 Kurmis                    W8             02:04 21  04:54 24  06:56  9  05:33  6  05:30 18  00:25  6
                                                  00:41     02:24     01:15     01:13     03:31    -00:02   
15. Adrija Ceirule            00:25:43 18:44:34   01:31 15  05:24 13  13:07 16  22:11 21  24:52 12  25:43 15 00:25:43
       0                           SKOLIŅA        01:31 15  03:53 12  07:43 18  09:04 24  02:41  7  00:51 24
                                                  00:08     01:23     02:02     04:44     00:42     00:24   
16. Kristers Dzenis           00:25:51 18:44:25   01:22  9  06:12 18  13:08 17  22:15 22  24:59 16  25:51 16 00:25:51
       0                           SKOLIŅA        01:22  9  04:50 21  06:56  9  09:07 25  02:44  8  00:52 25
                                                 -00:01     02:20     01:15     04:47     00:45     00:25   
17. Madlēna Freimane          00:25:58 18:15:11   01:47 20  04:50  9  12:58 15  21:53 18  25:35 18  25:58 17 00:25:58
     145 Auseklis                  W10            01:47 20  03:03  8  08:08 20  08:55 23  03:42 13  00:23  2
                                                  00:24     00:33     02:27     04:35     01:43    -00:04   
18. Tīna Marta Vincovska      00:26:25 18:15:12   01:44 18  04:50  9  12:54 14  21:46 17  25:33 17  26:25 18 00:26:25
    1388 RO111                     SKOLIŅA        01:44 18  03:06  9  08:04 19  08:52 22  03:47 15  00:52 25
                                                  00:21     00:36     02:23     04:32     01:48     00:25   
19. Luiss Lebedoks            00:26:38 18:44:31   01:27 12  06:05 16  12:21 10  22:05 20  25:50 19  26:38 19 00:26:38
     365 Kurmis OK                 M8             01:27 12  04:38 17  06:16  5  09:44 29  03:45 14  00:48 22
                                                  00:04     02:08     00:35     05:24     01:46     00:21   
20. Kārlis Šmits              00:27:57 17:04:47   01:08  4  03:55  4  12:26 11  19:45 13  27:24 21  27:57 20 00:27:57
       0                           SKOLIŅA        01:08  4  02:47  5  08:31 24  07:19 15  07:39 26  00:33 15
                                                 -00:15     00:17     02:50     02:59     05:40     00:06   
21. Roberts Kanģīzeris        00:28:04 17:04:48   00:59  1  03:41  1  12:09  8  19:40 11  27:21 20  28:04 21 00:28:04
       0                           SKOLIŅA        00:59  1  02:42  2  08:28 23  07:31 16  07:41 27  00:43 19
                                                 -00:24     00:12     02:47     03:11     05:42     00:16   
22. Patriks Kanģīzeris        00:28:05 17:04:43   01:35 16  04:29  6  12:10  9  19:44 12  27:30 22  28:05 22 00:28:05
       0                           SKOLIŅA        01:35 16  02:54  6  07:41 17  07:34 18  07:46 28  00:35 17
                                                  00:12     00:24     02:00     03:14     05:47     00:08   
23. Arīna Kondratenko         00:29:05 18:44:39   02:23 24  07:12 25  14:23 22  22:39 24  28:24 23  29:05 23 00:29:05
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:23 24  04:49 20  07:11 13  08:16 20  05:45 21  00:41 18
                                                  01:00     02:19     01:30     03:56     03:46     00:14   
24. Darja Kondratenko         00:29:14 18:44:37   02:32 25  07:34 26  15:44 26  23:35 26  28:24 23  29:14 24 00:29:14
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:32 25  05:02 27  08:10 21  07:51 19  04:49 17  00:50 23
                                                  01:09     02:32     02:29     03:31     02:50     00:23   
25. Sofija Rumba              00:29:56 18:44:28   01:29 14  06:10 17  12:48 13  22:33 23  28:49 25  29:56 25 00:29:56
       0                           SKOLIŅA        01:29 14  04:41 19  06:38  6  09:45 30  06:16 25  01:07 28
                                                  00:06     02:11     00:57     05:25     04:17     00:40   
26. Roberts Goško             00:30:04 18:44:26   01:45 19  06:14 20  13:28 18  23:01 25  29:10 26  30:04 26 00:30:04
       0                           SKOLIŅA        01:45 19  04:29 16  07:14 14  09:33 27  06:09 24  00:54 27
                                                  00:22     01:59     01:33     05:13     04:10     00:27   
27. Namejs Birznieks          00:31:15 18:44:32   02:55 26  07:56 27  16:49 27  23:48 27  29:47 27  31:15 27 00:31:15
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:55 26  05:01 26  08:53 25  06:59 12  05:59 23  01:28 30
                                                  01:32     02:31     03:12     02:39     04:00     01:01   
28. Nora Vismane              00:34:49 16:35:38   03:00 27  08:09 28  20:02 28  28:24 28  34:15 28  34:49 28 00:34:49
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:00 27  05:09 28  11:53 28  08:22 21  05:51 22  00:34 16
                                                  01:37     02:39     06:12     04:02     03:52     00:07   
29. Rojs Arnolds Mēness       00:38:42 16:44:05   03:27 29  10:43 29  23:05 29  28:51 29  37:57 29  38:42 29 00:38:42
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:27 29  07:16 29  12:22 30  05:46  9  09:06 30  00:45 20
                                                  02:04     04:46     06:41     01:26     07:07     00:18   
30. Nords Mēness              00:40:14 16:44:10   03:27 29  11:07 30  23:14 30  30:22 30  38:47 30  40:14 30 00:40:14
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:27 29  07:40 30  12:07 29  07:08 13  08:25 29  01:27 29
                                                  02:04     05:10     06:26     02:48     06:26     01:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:59     02:30     04:42     02:40     01:59     00:21   00:13:11

#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 8 KP 2820 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 31)   5.( 51)   6.( 48)   7.( 52)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Gustavs Ribaks            00:22:42 18:09:36   01:07  6  04:31 15  08:05  4  11:25  1  14:50  1  17:49  1  20:37  1  22:22  1  22:42  1 00:22:42
    2561 Auseklis                  M14            01:07  6  03:24 20  03:34  2  03:20  1  03:25  1  02:59  2  02:48  2  01:45  3  00:20  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lillija Brice             00:24:29 16:31:26   00:52  2  02:45  2  07:57  2  11:32  2  15:34  2  18:52  2  22:10  2  24:10  2  24:29  2 00:24:29
      88 Bez kompasa               W14            00:52  2  01:53  2  05:12  7  03:35  3  04:02  3  03:18  4  03:18  6  02:00  6  00:19  1
                                                 -00:15    -01:31     01:38     00:15     00:37     00:19     00:30     00:15    -00:01   
 3. Edgars Malnačs            00:25:55 16:34:21   00:57  3  04:20 11  09:02  7  14:23  7  18:33  7  21:23  5  24:00  3  25:35  3  25:55  3 00:25:55
    1095 RSP/Ozons                 M14            00:57  3  03:23 18  04:42  3  05:21 16  04:10  5  02:50  1  02:37  1  01:35  1  00:20  2
                                                 -00:10    -00:01     01:08     02:01     00:45    -00:09    -00:11    -00:10     00:00   
 4. Markuss-Tomass Kažociņš   00:27:26 18:04:57   00:43  1  02:33  1  12:03 14  15:27  8  19:32  8  22:38  7  25:28  5  27:04  4  27:26  4 00:27:26
    1127                           M14            00:43  1  01:50  1  09:30 22  03:24  2  04:05  4  03:06  3  02:50  3  01:36  2  00:22  5
                                                 -00:24    -01:34     05:56     00:04     00:40     00:07     00:02    -00:09     00:02   
 5. Solvita Tēta              00:27:46 17:59:31   01:21 11  03:46  8  08:53  6  12:52  6  18:06  5  21:46  6  25:09  4  27:23  5  27:46  5 00:27:46
    1278                           W21C           01:21 11  02:25  8  05:07  6  03:59  5  05:14 12  03:40  5  03:23  7  02:14  9  00:23  7
                                                  00:14    -00:59     01:33     00:39     01:49     00:41     00:35     00:29     00:03   
 6. Kristofers Laķis          00:27:54 16:21:37   01:15  8  03:10  4  06:37  1  11:53  3  16:45  3  20:28  3  25:33  6  27:30  6  27:54  6 00:27:54
     152 Auseklis                  M14            01:15  8  01:55  3  03:27  1  05:16 14  04:52 10  03:43  6  05:05 20  01:57  5  00:24  8
                                                  00:08    -01:29    -00:07     01:56     01:27     00:44     02:17     00:12     00:04   
 7. Rūdolfs Gills             00:28:22 17:57:08   01:18  9  03:17  6  08:01  3  12:22  4  17:05  4  21:20  4  25:54  7  27:58  7  28:22  7 00:28:22
      42 Auseklis                  M14            01:18  9  01:59  5  04:44  4  04:21  9  04:43  9  04:15 10  04:34 15  02:04  7  00:24  8
                                                  00:11    -01:25     01:10     01:01     01:18     01:16     01:46     00:19     00:04   
 8. Elīna Dzirkale            00:31:26 17:17:09   00:58  4  02:53  3  12:34 17  16:18  9  19:56  9  23:53  8  27:28  8  31:02  8  31:26  8 00:31:26
    3168 Alnis-JNSC                W14            00:58  4  01:55  3  09:41 23  03:44  4  03:38  2  03:57  8  03:35  8  03:34 22  00:24  8
                                                 -00:09    -01:29     06:07     00:24     00:13     00:58     00:47     01:49     00:04   
 9. Ilze Birzniece            00:31:33 18:50:12   01:21 11  03:56  9  12:13 15  16:29 10  21:01 10  24:55 10  28:58  9  31:09  9  31:33  9 00:31:33
    1293                           W21C           01:21 11  02:35 10  08:17 19  04:16  8  04:32  6  03:54  7  04:03  9  02:11  8  00:24  8
                                                  00:14    -00:49     04:43     00:56     01:07     00:55     01:15     00:26     00:04   
10. Jēkabs Poikāns            00:32:54 17:49:14   01:01  5  03:13  5  08:11  5  12:51  5  18:32  6  24:45  9  29:21 10  32:22 10  32:54 10 00:32:54
     897 Auseklis                  M14            01:01  5  02:12  6  04:58  5  04:40 10  05:41 13  06:13 21  04:36 16  03:01 19  00:32 15
                                                 -00:06    -01:12     01:24     01:20     02:16     03:14     01:48     01:16     00:12   
11. Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons 00:33:12 20:09:40   01:41 18  04:47 18  11:50 12  16:47 12  22:35 12  26:54 12  31:02 13  32:52 11  33:12 11 00:33:12
    5000 Auseklis                  M14            01:41 18  03:06 15  07:03 13  04:57 11  05:48 15  04:19 11  04:08 11  01:50  4  00:20  2
                                                  00:34    -00:18     03:29     01:37     02:23     01:20     01:20     00:05     00:00   
12. Lenarts Straume           00:33:55 16:31:19   01:25 13  04:57 20  10:43  8  17:22 15  23:19 17  27:27 17  30:42 11  33:30 13  33:55 12 00:33:55
    1009 Auseklis                  M14            01:25 13  03:32 23  05:46  8  06:39 22  05:57 17  04:08  9  03:15  5  02:48 18  00:25 13
                                                  00:18     00:08     02:12     03:19     02:32     01:09     00:27     01:03     00:05   
13. Ieva Freimane             00:34:05 20:09:56   01:31 15  04:30 14  11:30 11  16:35 11  22:22 11  26:44 11  30:54 12  33:25 12  34:05 13 00:34:05
    5020 Auseklis                  W21C           01:31 15  02:59 14  07:00 12  05:05 13  05:47 14  04:22 12  04:10 13  02:31 13  00:40 18
                                                  00:24    -00:25     03:26     01:45     02:22     01:23     01:22     00:46     00:20   
14. Madlēna Freimane          00:34:19 20:09:42   01:41 18  04:47 18  11:50 12  16:49 13  22:39 15  27:01 13  31:07 14  33:39 14  34:19 14 00:34:19
     145 Auseklis                  W14            01:41 18  03:06 15  07:03 13  04:59 12  05:50 16  04:22 12  04:06 10  02:32 14  00:40 18
                                                  00:34    -00:18     03:29     01:39     02:25     01:23     01:18     00:47     00:20   
15. Linda Stanga              00:34:38 18:48:58   01:53 23  05:16 24  12:40 18  18:06 17  22:38 14  27:12 16  31:20 15  34:01 15  34:38 15 00:34:38
    1100                           W21C           01:53 23  03:23 18  07:24 16  05:26 18  04:32  6  04:34 16  04:08 11  02:41 17  00:37 17
                                                  00:46    -00:01     03:50     02:06     01:07     01:35     01:20     00:56     00:17   
15. Oskars Gills              00:34:38 18:04:16   01:13  7  03:26  7  13:24 20  17:35 16  22:37 13  27:03 14  31:46 17  34:13 17  34:38 15 00:34:38
     253 Auseklis                  M14            01:13  7  02:13  7  09:58 24  04:11  7  05:02 11  04:26 14  04:43 17  02:27 12  00:25 13
                                                  00:06    -01:11     06:24     00:51     01:37     01:27     01:55     00:42     00:05   
17. Pāvels Grjozs             00:34:44 18:49:00   01:48 22  05:13 22  12:33 16  18:07 18  22:44 16  27:11 15  31:27 16  34:04 16  34:44 17 00:34:44
    1099                           OPEN1          01:48 22  03:25 22  07:20 15  05:34 19  04:37  8  04:27 15  04:16 14  02:37 16  00:40 18
                                                  00:41     00:01     03:46     02:14     01:12     01:28     01:28     00:52     00:20   
18. Maija Ušča                00:38:13 16:26:18   01:40 16  05:14 23  13:26 21  18:47 19  25:00 18  30:30 18  35:28 18  37:49 18  38:13 18 00:38:13
    1580                           W21C           01:40 16  03:34 25  08:12 17  05:21 16  06:13 20  05:30 17  04:58 19  02:21 11  00:24  8
                                                  00:33     00:10     04:38     02:01     02:48     02:31     02:10     00:36     00:04   
19. Kārlis Ošs                00:39:50 17:22:42   01:42 20  05:06 21  13:56 23  19:12 20  25:17 19  31:02 19  35:46 19  39:03 19  39:50 19 00:39:50
    3165 Alnis-JNSC                OPEN1          01:42 20  03:24 20  08:50 20  05:16 14  06:05 19  05:45 20  04:44 18  03:17 21  00:47 22
                                                  00:35     00:00     05:16     01:56     02:40     02:46     01:56     01:32     00:27   
20. Tita                      00:43:36 15:14:20   02:35 27  06:08 25  14:20 24  20:24 21  27:40 20  33:22 20  38:52 20  42:39 20  43:36 20 00:43:36
       5 Auseklis                  OPEN1          02:35 27  03:33 24  08:12 17  06:04 21  07:16 23  05:42 19  05:30 21  03:47 23  00:57 24
                                                  01:28     00:09     04:38     02:44     03:51     02:43     02:42     02:02     00:37   
21. Marta Lāce                00:46:48 18:42:58   01:18  9  04:27 13  10:58  9  22:47 23  28:50 21  36:37 21  43:12 21  46:26 21  46:48 21 00:46:48
     763 Auseklis IK               W14            01:18  9  03:09 17  06:31  9  11:49 26  06:03 18  07:47 23  06:35 23  03:14 20  00:22  5
                                                  00:11    -00:15     02:57     08:29     02:38     04:48     03:47     01:29     00:02   
22. Aivars Teikmanis          00:55:46 17:05:01   02:05 25  06:13 26  18:24 25  26:38 24  38:53 24  44:34 23  50:31 23  54:53 22  55:46 22 00:55:46
      97 Auseklis                  OPEN1          02:05 25  04:08 27  12:11 26  08:14 23  12:15 25  05:41 18  05:57 22  04:22 24  00:53 23
                                                  00:58     00:44     08:37     04:54     08:50     02:42     03:09     02:37     00:33   
23. Staņislavs Kojalovičs     00:59:17 18:07:34   02:23 26  06:22 27  13:17 19  21:41 22  29:57 22  37:14 22  49:02 22  58:32 23  59:17 23 00:59:17
     256                           M85            02:23 26  03:59 26  06:55 10  08:24 24  08:16 24  07:17 22  11:48 25  09:30 27  00:45 21
                                                  01:16     00:35     03:21     05:04     04:51     04:18     09:00     07:45     00:25   
24. Daina Mežecka             01:04:57 19:39:00   01:42 20  04:35 16  13:47 22  37:26 27  43:39 25  59:07 24  62:09 24  64:24 24  64:57 24 01:04:57
    1018                           W21C           01:42 20  02:53 11  09:12 21  23:39 28  06:13 20  15:28 25  03:02  4  02:15 10  00:33 16
                                                  00:35    -00:31     05:38     20:19     02:48     12:29     00:14     00:30     00:13   
25. Anna Slaviņa              01:15:57 16:17:40   04:12 28  10:29 28  22:22 26  37:45 28  50:18 27  59:12 25  68:24 25  74:35 25  75:57 25 01:15:57
     777 Mona OK                   W80            04:12 28  06:17 28  11:53 25  15:23 27  12:33 26  08:54 24  09:12 24  06:11 26  01:22 25
                                                  03:05     02:53     08:19     12:03     09:08     05:55     06:24     04:26     01:02   
    Zanda Akmene              DQ       17:26:07   01:40 16  04:35 16  24:26 27  35:16 26  48:34 26                                         DQ
    1402                           OPEN1          01:40 16  02:55 13  19:51 27  10:50 25  13:18 27                      05:08 25          
                                                  00:33    -00:29     16:17     07:30     09:53                         03:23             
    Arvils Apsītis            DQ       19:39:05   01:26 14  04:19 10  11:14 10  17:08 14                                                   DQ
     855 Auseklis                  M14            01:26 14  02:53 11  06:55 10  05:54 20                                                  
                                                  00:19    -00:31     03:21     02:34                                                     
    Evita Eiduka              DQ       16:03:31   01:54 24  04:23 12  27:09 28  31:15 25  38:06 23                                         DQ
    1407                           W21C           01:54 24  02:29  9  22:46 28  04:06  6  06:51 22                      02:34 15          
                                                  00:47    -00:55     19:12     00:46     03:26                         00:49             
Labākais laiks:                                   00:43     01:50     03:27     03:20     03:25     02:50     02:37     01:35     00:19   00:20:06

#3 Distance (W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75,M75,OPEN2): 13 KP 3800 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 32)   4.( 43)   5.( 51)   6.( 47)   7.( 37)   8.( 39)   9.( 48)  10.( 49)  11.( 31)  12.( 53)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Inta Mihailova            00:30:50 19:00:47   01:19 14  03:29  9  06:08  2  08:49  2  11:16  1  13:20  1  16:02  3  19:27  1  22:50  1  25:34  1  27:21  1  29:11  1  30:25  1  30:50  1 00:30:50
     166 Auseklis                  W50            01:19 14  02:10  7  02:39  1  02:41  5  02:27  1  02:04  1  02:42  9  03:25  1  03:23  1  02:44  1  01:47  2  01:50  4  01:14  6  00:25  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Valentīna Grasmane        00:30:53 17:43:41   01:00  4  02:51  4  06:21  3  09:24  4  11:53  2  13:58  2  15:59  1  19:30  2  23:00  2  25:51  3  27:46  3  29:26  2  30:30  2  30:53  2 00:30:53
     262                           W55            01:00  4  01:51  4  03:30 10  03:03 10  02:29  3  02:05  3  02:01  2  03:31  2  03:30  2  02:51  3  01:55  5  01:40  1  01:04  2  00:23  4
                                                 -00:19    -00:19     00:51     00:22     00:02     00:01    -00:41     00:06     00:07     00:07     00:08    -00:10    -00:10    -00:02   
 3. Gustavs Grasmanis         00:30:56 17:43:43   00:56  1  02:45  2  06:22  4  09:28  6  11:55  3  13:59  3  16:00  2  19:34  3  23:05  3  25:50  2  27:38  2  29:27  3  30:35  3  30:56  3 00:30:56
     300                           OPEN2          00:56  1  01:49  2  03:37 12  03:06 14  02:27  1  02:04  1  02:01  2  03:34  3  03:31  3  02:45  2  01:48  3  01:49  2  01:08  4  00:21  1
                                                 -00:23    -00:21     00:58     00:25     00:00     00:00    -00:41     00:09     00:08     00:01     00:01    -00:01    -00:06    -00:04   
 4. Jolanta Galzone           00:34:19 19:24:20   01:22 16  03:55 14  07:04  8  09:37  7  12:16  4  14:41  4  17:37  6  21:13  5  25:34  5  28:36  5  30:24  4  32:30  4  33:53  5  34:19  4 00:34:19
     209                           W50            01:22 16  02:33 16  03:09  4  02:33  2  02:39  4  02:25  6  02:56 12  03:36  4  04:21  9  03:02  4  01:48  3  02:06 11  01:23 13  00:26  9
                                                  00:03     00:23     00:30    -00:08     00:12     00:21     00:14     00:11     00:58     00:18     00:01     00:16     00:09     00:01   
 5. Lauma Žilko               00:34:21 16:26:52   01:16 12  03:23  6  06:51  7  09:44  8  12:35  7  14:51  5  17:07  4  20:58  4  25:15  4  28:21  4  30:44  5  32:33  5  33:52  4  34:21  5 00:34:21
     472 Kāpa OK                   W65            01:16 12  02:07  5  03:28  7  02:53  6  02:51  5  02:16  4  02:16  5  03:51  6  04:17  7  03:06  5  02:23 19  01:49  2  01:19  9  00:29 18
                                                 -00:03    -00:03     00:49     00:12     00:24     00:12    -00:26     00:26     00:54     00:22     00:36    -00:01     00:05     00:04   
 6. Ilze Zvirbule             00:36:06 18:46:43   01:12  9  03:25  8  06:36  6  09:14  3  12:33  6  15:17  7  17:38  7  22:06  6  26:46  6  30:07  6  32:14  6  34:13  6  35:39  6  36:06  6 00:36:06
     636                           W45B           01:12  9  02:13  8  03:11  5  02:38  4  03:19 10  02:44 11  02:21  6  04:28 10  04:40 16  03:21  7  02:07  9  01:59  8  01:26 17  00:27 13
                                                 -00:07     00:03     00:32    -00:03     00:52     00:40    -00:21     01:03     01:17     00:37     00:20     00:09     00:12     00:02   
 7. Inta Brūna                00:36:15 17:42:45   01:18 13  03:40 10  07:24  9  09:58  9  13:02  8  15:18  8  17:23  5  23:15  8  26:53  7  30:35  7  32:44  7  34:39  7  35:51  7  36:15  7 00:36:15
     775 LU BVEF                   W60            01:18 13  02:22 10  03:44 16  02:34  3  03:04  7  02:16  4  02:05  4  05:52 32  03:38  4  03:42 13  02:09 11  01:55  7  01:12  5  00:24  6
                                                 -00:01     00:12     01:05    -00:07     00:37     00:12    -00:37     02:27     00:15     00:58     00:22     00:05    -00:02    -00:01   
 8. Linda Meļķerte            00:37:11 17:40:49   01:30 22  03:57 16  07:24  9  10:22 10  13:31  9  16:05  9  18:42  8  22:54  7  27:25  8  30:48  8  32:52  8  35:07  8  36:42  8  37:11  8 00:37:11
     366                           W50            01:30 22  02:27 13  03:27  6  02:58  7  03:09  9  02:34  9  02:37  8  04:12  8  04:31 13  03:23  9  02:04  7  02:15 14  01:35 22  00:29 18
                                                  00:11     00:17     00:48     00:17     00:42     00:30    -00:05     00:47     01:08     00:39     00:17     00:25     00:21     00:04   
 9. Laura Krūmiņa             00:37:12 15:36:14   01:04  7  03:12  5  07:26 11  10:45 12  15:28 17  17:53 12  19:53  9  23:52  9  27:51  9  31:03  9  33:16  9  35:18  9  36:43  9  37:12  9 00:37:12
    3121 Alnis OK                  OPEN2          01:04  7  02:08  6  04:14 26  03:19 17  04:43 40  02:25  6  02:00  1  03:59  7  03:59  5  03:12  6  02:13 12  02:02 10  01:25 15  00:29 18
                                                 -00:15    -00:02     01:35     00:38     02:16     00:21    -00:42     00:34     00:36     00:28     00:26     00:12     00:11     00:04   
10. Māra Segliņa              00:41:43 18:21:51   00:57  2  02:41  1  05:20  1  07:48  1  17:01 26  21:58 29  24:27 24  28:11 19  32:16 16  35:38 14  38:24 15  40:17 12  41:22 10  41:43 10 00:41:43
     816 Alnis OK-JNSC             OPEN2          00:57  2  01:44  1  02:39  1  02:28  1  09:13 46  04:57 45  02:29  7  03:44  5  04:05  6  03:22  8  02:46 32  01:53  6  01:05  3  00:21  1
                                                 -00:22    -00:26     00:00    -00:13     06:46     02:53    -00:13     00:19     00:42     00:38     00:59     00:03    -00:09    -00:04   
11. Signe Meldere             00:41:56 18:25:14   01:14 10  03:50 11  07:47 15  11:16 15  14:51 12  18:44 18  21:33 12  26:52 13  31:25 11  35:32 11  37:51 12  40:11 11  41:30 11  41:56 11 00:41:56
    1396 Baloži                    W40B           01:14 10  02:36 17  03:57 22  03:29 19  03:35 18  03:53 39  02:49 11  05:19 23  04:33 14  04:07 24  02:19 16  02:20 18  01:19  9  00:26  9
                                                 -00:05     00:26     01:18     00:48     01:08     01:49     00:07     01:54     01:10     01:23     00:32     00:30     00:05     00:01   
12. Ieva Lāce                 00:42:02 18:42:59   01:23 19  04:27 24  08:42 24  11:56 22  15:32 19  18:21 14  21:04 10  25:44 10  31:00 10  35:13 10  37:46 10  40:09 10  41:32 12  42:02 12 00:42:02
    1129 Auseklis IK               W45B           01:23 19  03:04 30  04:15 28  03:14 15  03:36 19  02:49 14  02:43 10  04:40 16  05:16 28  04:13 27  02:33 24  02:23 22  01:23 13  00:30 24
                                                  00:04     00:54     01:36     00:33     01:09     00:45     00:01     01:15     01:53     01:29     00:46     00:33     00:09     00:05   
13. Dita Muceniece            00:42:25 18:09:00   01:39 31  04:48 32  08:33 22  11:37 17  15:38 20  18:22 15  22:15 15  27:22 16  31:49 14  35:33 12  38:08 13  40:34 13  42:02 13  42:25 13 00:42:25
    2002                           W50            01:39 31  03:09 32  03:45 17  03:04 11  04:01 27  02:44 11  03:53 28  05:07 21  04:27 11  03:44 14  02:35 25  02:26 24  01:28 18  00:23  4
                                                  00:20     00:59     01:06     00:23     01:34     00:40     01:11     01:42     01:04     01:00     00:48     00:36     00:14    -00:02   
14. Ilze Laure                00:43:13 17:31:45   01:45 38  04:43 30  08:25 20  11:49 20  15:19 14  18:31 17  22:04 14  26:35 12  31:44 12  35:33 12  37:49 11  40:42 14  42:37 14  43:13 14 00:43:13
     222 Auseklis                  W60            01:45 38  02:58 25  03:42 14  03:24 18  03:30 15  03:12 25  03:33 25  04:31 13  05:09 25  03:49 16  02:16 14  02:53 35  01:55 37  00:36 41
                                                  00:26     00:48     01:03     00:43     01:03     01:08     00:51     01:06     01:46     01:05     00:29     01:03     00:41     00:11   
15. Signe Hokonena            00:43:20 18:49:45   01:43 36  04:37 28  08:25 20  11:54 21  15:27 16  18:27 16  21:35 13  26:32 11  31:46 13  36:00 15  38:21 14  40:59 15  42:45 15  43:20 15 00:43:20
    1120 Auseklis IK               W40B           01:43 36  02:54 23  03:48 19  03:29 19  03:33 17  03:00 19  03:08 16  04:57 20  05:14 27  04:14 28  02:21 18  02:38 27  01:46 33  00:35 38
                                                  00:24     00:44     01:09     00:48     01:06     00:56     00:26     01:32     01:51     01:30     00:34     00:48     00:32     00:10   
16. Ginta Nažinska            00:43:43 17:48:08   01:25 20  04:28 25  10:12 34  13:10 28  16:36 24  19:42 22  22:54 18  27:21 15  32:39 17  36:30 16  38:49 16  41:30 16  43:09 16  43:43 16 00:43:43
     465                           W50            01:25 20  03:03 28  05:44 40  02:58  7  03:26 13  03:06 22  03:12 18  04:27  9  05:18 29  03:51 17  02:19 16  02:41 30  01:39 28  00:34 35
                                                  00:06     00:53     03:05     00:17     00:59     01:02     00:30     01:02     01:55     01:07     00:32     00:51     00:25     00:09   
17. Ojārs Lietuvietis         00:44:05 18:07:49   01:32 27  04:44 31  08:41 23  12:49 27  16:51 25  19:46 23  23:06 19  28:32 20  33:21 19  37:13 18  39:41 17  42:02 17  43:40 17  44:05 17 00:44:05
      45 Sigulda                   M75            01:32 27  03:12 34  03:57 22  04:08 33  04:02 28  02:55 17  03:20 22  05:26 26  04:49 20  03:52 18  02:28 22  02:21 20  01:38 25  00:25  7
                                                  00:13     01:02     01:18     01:27     01:35     00:51     00:38     02:01     01:26     01:08     00:41     00:31     00:24     00:00   
18. Ināra Gipsle              00:44:32 18:31:43   01:31 23  04:34 27  09:08 28  13:56 31  18:23 29  21:09 27  24:17 23  28:45 21  33:31 21  37:25 19  39:57 19  42:22 19  44:01 19  44:32 18 00:44:32
     952 Kurmis                    W65            01:31 23  03:03 28  04:34 32  04:48 36  04:27 37  02:46 13  03:08 16  04:28 10  04:46 19  03:54 20  02:32 23  02:25 23  01:39 28  00:31 28
                                                  00:12     00:53     01:55     02:07     02:00     00:42     00:26     01:03     01:23     01:10     00:45     00:35     00:25     00:06   
18. Antra Āriņa               00:44:32 16:07:56   01:50 39  04:40 29  08:54 25  12:36 24  16:35 23  19:52 24  23:06 19  28:02 18  33:28 20  37:08 17  39:50 18  42:11 18  43:58 18  44:32 18 00:44:32
     280 ind.                      W65            01:50 39  02:50 21  04:14 26  03:42 24  03:59 26  03:17 28  03:14 19  04:56 19  05:26 34  03:40 11  02:42 29  02:21 20  01:47 34  00:34 35
                                                  00:31     00:40     01:35     01:01     01:32     01:13     00:32     01:31     02:03     00:56     00:55     00:31     00:33     00:09   
20. Ilze Tāse                 00:46:55 17:56:46   01:31 23  03:53 12  07:55 17  11:46 19  15:25 15  18:18 13  22:24 16  27:33 17  32:46 18  39:49 21  42:03 20  44:37 20  46:17 20  46:55 20 00:46:55
     676 Bērnu Slimnīca            W60            01:31 23  02:22 10  04:02 24  03:51 28  03:39 21  02:53 15  04:06 32  05:09 22  05:13 26  07:03 44  02:14 13  02:34 26  01:40 30  00:38 43
                                                  00:12     00:12     01:23     01:10     01:12     00:49     01:24     01:44     01:50     04:19     00:27     00:44     00:26     00:13   
21. Vita Polkovņikova         00:48:06 18:21:16   01:31 23  04:20 21  09:28 31  13:33 30  17:52 28  22:06 30  25:27 26  31:01 23  36:20 23  40:37 22  43:03 21  45:44 21  47:35 21  48:06 21 00:48:06
    1037                           W60            01:31 23  02:49 20  05:08 36  04:05 32  04:19 36  04:14 42  03:21 23  05:34 28  05:19 30  04:17 29  02:26 20  02:41 30  01:51 35  00:31 28
                                                  00:12     00:39     02:29     01:24     01:52     02:10     00:39     02:09     01:56     01:33     00:39     00:51     00:37     00:06   
22. Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         00:48:29 16:13:23   01:09  8  04:03 19  07:43 14  11:00 13  14:07 10  16:48 10  22:28 17  27:18 14  32:12 15  37:52 20  44:07 22  46:21 22  47:54 22  48:29 22 00:48:29
     745 Ozons                     W50            01:09  8  02:54 23  03:40 13  03:17 16  03:07  8  02:41 10  05:40 40  04:50 17  04:54 21  05:40 41  06:15 45  02:14 13  01:33 21  00:35 38
                                                 -00:10     00:44     01:01     00:36     00:40     00:37     02:58     01:25     01:31     02:56     04:28     00:24     00:19     00:10   
23. Līga Lagzdkalne           00:49:18 19:01:02   01:22 16  03:54 13  09:02 26  12:07 23  15:29 18  18:44 18  25:00 25  29:55 22  34:51 22  42:02 23  44:28 23  47:08 23  48:45 23  49:18 23 00:49:18
     861 OK Kurmis                 W55            01:22 16  02:32 15  05:08 36  03:05 13  03:22 12  03:15 27  06:16 42  04:55 18  04:56 22  07:11 45  02:26 20  02:40 29  01:37 24  00:33 33
                                                  00:03     00:22     02:29     00:24     00:55     01:11     03:34     01:30     01:33     04:27     00:39     00:50     00:23     00:08   
24. Iveta Jaunzema            00:49:27 17:26:06   01:32 27  03:55 14  07:30 12  10:30 11  21:06 38  26:33 41  30:24 37  35:03 31  39:44 27  43:32 26  45:34 24  47:34 24  48:59 24  49:27 24 00:49:27
    1401                           W45B           01:32 27  02:23 12  03:35 11  03:00  9  10:36 47  05:27 46  03:51 27  04:39 15  04:41 17  03:48 15  02:02  6  02:00  9  01:25 15  00:28 17
                                                  00:13     00:13     00:56     00:19     08:09     03:23     01:09     01:14     01:18     01:04     00:15     00:10     00:11     00:03   
25. Luīze Plone               00:50:05 17:24:36   01:01  5  02:50  3  13:00 44  16:42 39  20:59 37  24:03 35  28:03 30  34:16 29  40:38 32  44:47 28  46:54 26  48:45 26  49:44 25  50:05 25 00:50:05
    3084 OK Alnis-JNSC             OPEN2          01:01  5  01:49  2  10:10 47  03:42 24  04:17 35  03:04 21  04:00 29  06:13 36  06:22 44  04:09 25  02:07  9  01:51  5  00:59  1  00:21  1
                                                 -00:18    -00:21     07:31     01:01     01:50     01:00     01:18     02:48     02:59     01:25     00:20     00:01    -00:15    -00:04   
26. Marita Krūze              00:50:31 16:43:52   01:22 16  04:20 21  08:05 18  11:40 18  18:28 30  21:40 28  28:18 33  33:55 27  39:01 26  43:18 25  45:54 25  48:23 25  50:01 26  50:31 26 00:50:31
     453                           W60            01:22 16  02:58 25  03:45 17  03:35 22  06:48 44  03:12 25  06:38 43  05:37 29  05:06 23  04:17 29  02:36 26  02:29 25  01:38 25  00:30 24
                                                  00:03     00:48     01:06     00:54     04:21     01:08     03:56     02:12     01:43     01:33     00:49     00:39     00:24     00:05   
27. Vilis Dubrovskis          00:52:30 16:58:37   01:50 39  05:11 36  09:37 32  13:26 29  17:17 27  20:48 25  23:54 22  33:32 26  38:55 25  44:06 27  46:54 26  49:44 27  51:49 27  52:30 27 00:52:30
     128 Seniors                   M75            01:50 39  03:21 35  04:26 31  03:49 27  03:51 24  03:31 32  03:06 15  09:38 42  05:23 33  05:11 37  02:48 35  02:50 34  02:05 42  00:41 45
                                                  00:31     01:11     01:47     01:08     01:24     01:27     00:24     06:13     02:00     02:27     01:01     01:00     00:51     00:16   
28. Sigita Cimermane          00:52:51 18:11:48   01:38 30  04:07 20  07:36 13  11:08 14  14:44 11  17:50 11  21:32 11  33:09 25  38:16 24  42:26 24  48:34 31  50:50 28  52:19 28  52:51 28 00:52:51
     885 Ap Pasaule                W40B           01:38 30  02:29 14  03:29  8  03:32 21  03:36 19  03:06 22  03:42 26  11:37 44  05:07 24  04:10 26  06:08 44  02:16 16  01:29 19  00:32 32
                                                  00:19     00:19     00:50     00:51     01:09     01:02     01:00     08:12     01:44     01:26     04:21     00:26     00:15     00:07   
29. Juris Zvirgzds            00:53:38 19:23:19   02:02 44  05:36 42  09:05 27  12:47 26  16:17 22  19:20 21  23:26 21  36:52 35  41:33 33  46:52 34  49:35 34  51:50 33  53:11 30  53:38 29 00:53:38
     352 Seniors                   M75            02:02 44  03:34 39  03:29  8  03:42 24  03:30 15  03:03 20  04:06 32  13:26 46  04:41 17  05:19 39  02:43 30  02:15 14  01:21 12  00:27 13
                                                  00:43     01:24     00:50     01:01     01:03     00:59     01:24     10:01     01:18     02:35     00:56     00:25     00:07     00:02   
30. Dzintra Leja              00:53:41 15:59:11   01:19 14  03:59 17  07:54 16  11:29 16  15:10 13  21:01 26  31:47 38  37:30 36  42:07 36  46:04 32  49:14 32  51:31 30  53:07 29  53:41 30 00:53:41
    3096 Alnis OK                  W60            01:19 14  02:40 18  03:55 21  03:35 22  03:41 22  05:51 47  10:46 46  05:43 30  04:37 15  03:57 21  03:10 41  02:17 17  01:36 23  00:34 35
                                                  00:00     00:30     01:16     00:54     01:14     03:47     08:04     02:18     01:14     01:13     01:23     00:27     00:22     00:09   
31. Evelīna Kairiša           00:53:42 17:23:44   00:57  2  03:59 17  13:56 46  17:49 40  21:55 39  25:01 38  29:05 36  35:09 32  41:44 34  45:44 31  48:01 29  51:31 30  53:16 32  53:42 31 00:53:42
    3155 OK Alnis-JNSC             OPEN2          00:57  2  03:02 27  09:57 46  03:53 29  04:06 29  03:06 22  04:04 31  06:04 34  06:35 45  04:00 23  02:17 15  03:30 41  01:45 31  00:26  9
                                                 -00:22     00:52     07:18     01:12     01:39     01:02     01:22     02:39     03:12     01:16     00:30     01:40     00:31     00:01   
32. Irina Stupāne             00:53:58 17:24:41   02:00 43  05:30 40  11:15 38  16:22 37  20:53 36  24:46 37  28:05 31  33:56 28  40:17 30  45:04 29  47:53 28  50:56 29  53:11 30  53:58 32 00:53:58
    1053                           W65            02:00 43  03:30 38  05:45 41  05:07 40  04:31 39  03:53 39  03:19 21  05:51 31  06:21 43  04:47 33  02:49 36  03:03 38  02:15 47  00:47 46
                                                  00:41     01:20     03:06     02:26     02:04     01:49     00:37     02:26     02:58     02:03     01:02     01:13     01:01     00:22   
33. Leonora Makarova          00:54:29 16:57:59   01:53 41  05:30 40  10:20 35  14:19 32  18:33 31  22:17 31  25:35 27  32:37 24  39:44 27  45:08 30  48:10 30  51:36 32  53:50 33  54:29 33 00:54:29
     600 Rīgas Satiksme            W70            01:53 41  03:37 40  04:50 34  03:59 30  04:14 34  03:44 37  03:18 20  07:02 38  07:07 46  05:24 40  03:02 38  03:26 40  02:14 46  00:39 44
                                                  00:34     01:27     02:11     01:18     01:47     01:40     00:36     03:37     03:44     02:40     01:15     01:36     01:00     00:14   
34. Rodrigo  Slaviņš          00:56:45 16:34:56   01:31 23  05:00 35  09:10 29  19:08 41  23:14 41  26:07 40  32:09 39  36:39 34  42:01 35  46:19 33  49:26 33  54:09 34  56:12 34  56:45 34 00:56:45
     999 Ozons                     M75            01:31 23  03:29 37  04:10 25  09:58 45  04:06 29  02:53 15  06:02 41  04:30 12  05:22 32  04:18 31  03:07 39  04:43 46  02:03 41  00:33 33
                                                  00:12     01:19     01:31     07:17     01:39     00:49     03:20     01:05     01:59     01:34     01:20     02:53     00:49     00:08   
35. Mudīte Kaļķe              00:57:10 18:43:57   01:40 33  04:26 23  12:31 43  21:25 43  25:21 42  28:49 42  32:51 40  38:16 37  44:11 37  48:56 35  51:42 35  54:41 35  56:34 35  57:10 35 00:57:10
    1227                           W60            01:40 33  02:46 19  08:05 43  08:54 43  03:56 25  03:28 31  04:02 30  05:25 25  05:55 41  04:45 32  02:46 32  02:59 37  01:53 36  00:36 41
                                                  00:21     00:36     05:26     06:13     01:29     01:24     01:20     02:00     02:32     02:01     00:59     01:09     00:39     00:11   
36. Agrita Burša              00:57:59 19:31:30   01:42 35  04:51 34  09:14 30  16:13 36  20:40 35  24:00 34  28:53 35  34:56 30  40:22 31  51:49 40  53:55 38  56:15 36  57:30 36  57:59 36 00:57:59
     105 Auseklis IK               W40B           01:42 35  03:09 32  04:23 30  06:59 42  04:27 37  03:20 29  04:53 38  06:03 33  05:26 34  11:27 46  02:06  8  02:20 18  01:15  7  00:29 18
                                                  00:23     00:59     01:44     04:18     02:00     01:16     02:11     02:38     02:03     08:43     00:19     00:30     00:01     00:04   
37. Zanda Auce                00:58:38 18:53:32   02:25 47  06:16 45  11:22 39  16:30 38  20:39 34  24:40 36  34:34 42  40:55 41  46:22 41  50:19 37  53:00 36  56:31 37  58:09 37  58:38 37 00:58:38
     806                           W50            02:25 47  03:51 45  05:06 35  05:08 41  04:09 32  04:01 41  09:54 45  06:21 37  05:27 36  03:57 21  02:41 28  03:31 42  01:38 25  00:29 18
                                                  01:06     01:41     02:27     02:27     01:42     01:57     07:12     02:56     02:04     01:13     00:54     01:41     00:24     00:04   
38. Ilze Kažociņa             00:59:10 18:04:56   01:14 10  08:39 48  12:28 42  21:30 44  33:24 48  36:46 47  39:51 47  44:28 43  48:50 43  52:31 41  55:17 41  57:25 41  58:40 38  59:10 38 00:59:10
    1128                           W40B           01:14 10  07:25 48  03:49 20  09:02 44  11:54 48  03:22 30  03:05 13  04:37 14  04:22 10  03:41 12  02:46 32  02:08 12  01:15  7  00:30 24
                                                 -00:05     05:15     01:10     06:21     09:27     01:18     00:23     01:12     00:59     00:57     00:59     00:18     00:01     00:05   
39. Mārtiņš Kaškins           00:59:14 16:54:23   01:58 42  07:40 47  12:00 40  15:59 34  19:49 32  23:24 32  28:14 32  40:32 40  46:03 39  50:51 38  54:00 39  56:49 39  58:47 39  59:14 39 00:59:14
    1464 Baltie Zalkši             OPEN2          01:58 42  05:42 47  04:20 29  03:59 30  03:50 23  03:35 33  04:50 37  12:18 45  05:31 38  04:48 34  03:09 40  02:49 32  01:58 39  00:27 13
                                                  00:39     03:32     01:41     01:18     01:23     01:31     02:08     08:53     02:08     02:04     01:22     00:59     00:44     00:02   
40. Māra Ķipēna               00:59:16 16:54:18   02:08 45  05:15 37  10:52 37  15:46 33  22:04 40  25:47 39  28:52 34  40:09 38  46:02 38  49:55 36  53:07 37  56:39 38  58:49 40  59:16 40 00:59:16
    3025 Sprīdītis                 W60            02:08 45  03:07 31  05:37 39  04:54 38  06:18 43  03:43 36  03:05 13  11:17 43  05:53 40  03:53 19  03:12 42  03:32 43  02:10 44  00:27 13
                                                  00:49     00:57     02:58     02:13     03:51     01:39     00:23     07:52     02:30     01:09     01:25     01:42     00:56     00:02   
41. Līga Gulbe                00:59:23 17:18:13   01:44 37  05:38 43  18:03 48  22:56 45  27:03 43  30:41 43  34:02 41  40:12 39  46:17 40  51:24 39  54:01 40  56:50 40  58:52 41  59:23 41 00:59:23
      80 Auseklis                  W50            01:44 37  03:54 46  12:25 48  04:53 37  04:07 31  03:38 35  03:21 23  06:10 35  06:05 42  05:07 36  02:37 27  02:49 32  02:02 40  00:31 28
                                                  00:25     01:44     09:46     02:12     01:40     01:34     00:39     02:45     02:42     02:23     00:50     00:59     00:48     00:06   
42. Ilga Elsknīte             01:01:09 16:55:56   01:25 20  04:49 33  13:51 45  25:54 47  31:16 47  35:03 46  39:40 46  45:04 44  50:23 45  53:50 43  56:35 42  59:14 42  60:43 42  61:09 42 01:01:09
    3065 Sprīdītis TSK             W65            01:25 20  03:24 36  09:02 44  12:03 46  05:22 42  03:47 38  04:37 36  05:24 24  05:19 30  03:27 10  02:45 31  02:39 28  01:29 19  00:26  9
                                                  00:06     01:14     06:23     09:22     02:55     01:43     01:55     01:59     01:56     00:43     00:58     00:49     00:15     00:01   
43. Aina Prindule             01:02:04 17:36:44   02:12 46  06:02 44  12:00 40  16:09 35  20:18 33  23:55 33  37:29 44  42:55 42  48:23 42  53:38 42  56:38 43  59:32 43  61:29 43  62:04 43 01:02:04
    2504 Auseklis                  W60            02:12 46  03:50 42  05:58 42  04:09 34  04:09 32  03:37 34  13:34 48  05:26 26  05:28 37  05:15 38  03:00 37  02:54 36  01:57 38  00:35 38
                                                  00:53     01:40     03:19     01:28     01:42     01:33     10:52     02:01     02:05     02:31     01:13     01:04     00:43     00:10   
44. Ilze Slaide               01:09:13 19:18:28   01:03  6  03:24  7  06:23  5  09:27  5  12:29  5  14:59  6  26:02 28  46:02 46  50:21 44  62:02 47  63:42 44  67:23 44  68:43 44  69:13 44 01:09:13
    1154 Baldones Lauvas           W40B           01:03  6  02:21  9  02:59  3  03:04 11  03:02  6  02:30  8  11:03 47  20:00 48  04:19  8  11:41 47  01:40  1  03:41 45  01:20 11  00:30 24
                                                 -00:16     00:11     00:20     00:23     00:35     00:26     08:21     16:35     00:56     08:57    -00:07     01:51     00:06     00:05   
45. Ilze Gilla                01:14:00 18:01:18   02:39 48  06:29 46  16:01 47  21:01 42  27:59 45  32:49 45  38:07 45  45:12 45  52:25 46  58:13 44  67:18 45  70:55 45  73:08 45  74:00 45 01:14:00
     650 Auseklis                  W40B           02:39 48  03:50 42  09:32 45  05:00 39  06:58 45  04:50 44  05:18 39  07:05 39  07:13 47  05:48 42  09:05 46  03:37 44  02:13 45  00:52 47
                                                  01:20     01:40     06:53     02:19     04:31     02:46     02:36     03:40     03:50     03:04     07:18     01:47     00:59     00:27   
46. Laima Vīksne              01:17:39 16:44:56   01:39 31  05:29 39  10:10 33  26:20 48  31:03 46  41:26 48  45:58 48  54:42 48  62:01 48  67:54 48  71:45 46  75:05 46  77:10 46  77:39 46 01:17:39
    1305                           OPEN2          01:39 31  03:50 42  04:41 33  16:10 48  04:43 40  10:23 48  04:32 35  08:44 40  07:19 48  05:53 43  03:51 43  03:20 39  02:05 42  00:29 18
                                                  00:20     01:40     02:02     13:29     02:16     08:19     01:50     05:19     03:56     03:09     02:04     01:30     00:51     00:04   
47. Anfiza Kraze              01:27:20 15:38:51   01:36 29  05:15 37  10:33 36  23:41 46  27:10 44  31:36 44  35:48 43  50:17 47  55:51 47  60:40 46  79:40 47  85:04 47  86:49 47  87:20 47 01:27:20
     203 Auseklis                  W70            01:36 29  03:39 41  05:18 38  13:08 47  03:29 14  04:26 43  04:12 34  14:29 47  05:34 39  04:49 35  19:00 47  05:24 47  01:45 31  00:31 28
                                                  00:17     01:29     02:39     10:27     01:02     02:22     01:30     11:04     02:11     02:05     17:13     03:34     00:31     00:06   
    Ieva Ušča                 DQ       19:41:15   01:40 33  04:33 26  08:15 19  12:44 25  16:04 21  19:03 20  26:10 29  35:25 33  39:53 29  59:42 45                                         DQ
    1501                           OPEN2          01:40 33  02:53 22  03:42 14  04:29 35  03:20 11  02:59 18  07:07 44  09:15 41  04:28 12  19:49 48                                        
                                                  00:21     00:43     01:03     01:48     00:53     00:55     04:25     05:50     01:05     17:05                                           
Labākais laiks:                                   00:56     01:44     02:39     02:28     02:27     02:04     02:00     03:25     03:23     02:44     01:40     01:40     00:59     00:21   00:28:30

#4 Distance (W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A,M60,M65,M70,OPEN3): 14 KP 4620 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 43)   4.( 50)   5.( 51)   6.( 39)   7.( 42)   8.( 40)   9.( 37)  10.( 38)  11.( 47)  12.( 49)  13.( 52)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Pērkons             00:31:40 16:29:40   02:42  2  04:46  2  06:48  2  09:25  1  10:40  1  15:02  1  16:50  1  19:44  1  21:08  2  22:47  1  24:06  1  27:51  1  29:43  1  31:18  1  31:40  1 00:31:40
     606 Auseklis                  M60            02:42  2  02:04  8  02:02  1  02:37 16  01:15  3  04:22  2  01:48  4  02:54  3  01:24  4  01:39  1  01:19  3  03:45  2  01:52  2  01:35  5  00:22 12
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Lagzdkalns          00:33:03 19:05:20   02:36  1  04:32  1  06:43  1  09:46  4  11:13  2  15:31  2  17:07  2  19:45  2  21:01  1  24:20  3  25:37  3  29:25  3  31:09  2  32:42  2  33:03  2 00:33:03
     403 Kurmis OK                 M60            02:36  1  01:56  4  02:11  2  03:03 33  01:27  8  04:18  1  01:36  1  02:38  1  01:16  3  03:19 54  01:17  1  03:48  3  01:44  1  01:33  4  00:21  9
                                                 -00:06    -00:08     00:09     00:26     00:12    -00:04    -00:12    -00:16    -00:08     01:40    -00:02     00:03    -00:08    -00:02    -00:01   
 3. Jevgenijs Kaupužs         00:33:10 18:16:54   03:24 17  05:22  8  08:07  9  10:21  6  11:34  4  16:16  4  18:51  5  21:37  4  22:51  4  24:33  4  25:54  4  29:30  4  31:25  3  32:51  3  33:10  3 00:33:10
    1309 Kurmis                    M60            03:24 17  01:58  5  02:45 18  02:14  4  01:13  2  04:42  6  02:35 43  02:46  2  01:14  1  01:42  2  01:21  5  03:36  1  01:55  3  01:26  1  00:19  3
                                                  00:42    -00:06     00:43    -00:23    -00:02     00:20     00:47    -00:08    -00:10     00:03     00:02    -00:09     00:03    -00:09    -00:03   
 4. Roberts Ozols             00:33:23 18:31:25   02:54  5  05:17  7  07:54  7  10:15  5  11:44  5  16:15  3  18:01  3  20:57  3  22:24  3  24:12  2  25:30  2  29:19  2  31:31  4  33:03  4  33:23  4 00:33:23
     744                           M65            02:54  5  02:23 17  02:37 13  02:21  7  01:29 15  04:31  4  01:46  3  02:56  4  01:27  5  01:48  5  01:18  2  03:49  4  02:12  9  01:32  3  00:20  7
                                                  00:12     00:19     00:35    -00:16     00:14     00:09    -00:02     00:02     00:03     00:09    -00:01     00:04     00:20    -00:03    -00:02   
 5. Baiba Grišule             00:34:52 19:05:31   02:51  4  04:51  3  07:07  3  09:30  2  12:14  6  16:58  6  18:53  6  21:55  5  23:40  5  25:25  5  26:46  5  30:44  5  32:47  5  34:33  5  34:52  5 00:34:52
     223 Auseklis                  W45A           02:51  4  02:00  6  02:16  4  02:23  8  02:44 62  04:44  8  01:55 12  03:02  5  01:45 21  01:45  3  01:21  5  03:58  6  02:03  4  01:46 10  00:19  3
                                                  00:09    -00:04     00:14    -00:14     01:29     00:22     00:07     00:08     00:21     00:06     00:02     00:13     00:11     00:11    -00:03   
 6. Māris Zaļaiskalns         00:36:25 18:47:38   02:58  6  05:09  5  07:31  6  09:45  3  11:14  3  16:44  5  18:34  4  22:07  6  23:41  6  25:51  6  27:28  6  31:47  7  34:15  7  36:03  6  36:25  6 00:36:25
     678 Mona                      M60            02:58  6  02:11  9  02:22  6  02:14  4  01:29 15  05:30 28  01:50  6  03:33 19  01:34  8  02:10 18  01:37 17  04:19 11  02:28 29  01:48 12  00:22 12
                                                  00:16     00:07     00:20    -00:23     00:14     01:08     00:02     00:39     00:10     00:31     00:18     00:34     00:36     00:13     00:00   
 7. Ilze Skangale             00:36:36 16:24:11   03:44 31  06:09 26  08:45 16  11:21 14  12:50 12  17:26  9  19:20  7  22:31  7  24:14  8  26:04  8  27:44  8  32:01  8  34:11  6  36:08  7  36:36  7 00:36:36
      55 Kurmis OK                 W45A           03:44 31  02:25 20  02:36 11  02:36 15  01:29 15  04:36  5  01:54  9  03:11 12  01:43 20  01:50  7  01:40 22  04:17 10  02:10  7  01:57 23  00:28 34
                                                  01:02     00:21     00:34    -00:01     00:14     00:14     00:06     00:17     00:19     00:11     00:21     00:32     00:18     00:22     00:06   
 8. Vita Skuja                00:36:43 17:11:35   03:46 32  05:59 22  08:37 14  10:49 10  12:17  8  17:39 10  19:27  9  22:32  8  24:19 10  26:45 10  28:15 10  32:14  9  34:24  8  36:19  8  36:43  8 00:36:43
     704 De Niro SK                W40A           03:46 32  02:13 10  02:38 14  02:12  3  01:28 11  05:22 24  01:48  4  03:05  6  01:47 24  02:26 30  01:30 11  03:59  7  02:10  7  01:55 18  00:24 17
                                                  01:04     00:09     00:36    -00:25     00:13     01:00     00:00     00:11     00:23     00:47     00:11     00:14     00:18     00:20     00:02   
 9. Anna Buholca              00:37:04 17:21:57   03:22 13  05:13  6  07:30  5  11:37 16  12:55 14  17:50 12  19:34 10  22:45 10  24:18  9  26:26  9  27:46  9  32:21 10  35:04  9  36:43  9  37:04  9 00:37:04
    3163 Alnis-JNSC                W18            03:22 13  01:51  1  02:17  5  04:07 48  01:18  4  04:55 11  01:44  2  03:11 12  01:33  7  02:08 16  01:20  4  04:35 18  02:43 39  01:39  7  00:21  9
                                                  00:40    -00:13     00:15     01:30     00:03     00:33    -00:04     00:17     00:09     00:29     00:01     00:50     00:51     00:04    -00:01   
10. Andris Grundšteins        00:37:40 16:10:25   03:24 17  05:45 12  08:21 10  10:52 11  12:21  9  17:22  7  19:23  8  22:48 11  24:30 11  26:45 10  28:21 11  32:49 11  35:05 10  37:14 10  37:40 10 00:37:40
     570                           M65            03:24 17  02:21 16  02:36 11  02:31 13  01:29 15  05:01 14  02:01 18  03:25 18  01:42 17  02:15 21  01:36 15  04:28 13  02:16 16  02:09 39  00:26 27
                                                  00:42     00:17     00:34    -00:06     00:14     00:39     00:13     00:31     00:18     00:36     00:17     00:43     00:24     00:34     00:04   
11. Juris Dompalms            00:38:40 19:14:09   03:37 27  05:52 16  08:40 15  11:18 13  12:56 15  18:15 14  20:26 15  24:05 15  25:40 13  27:40 12  29:20 12  33:58 12  36:23 12  38:15 11  38:40 11 00:38:40
      54                           M65            03:37 27  02:15 12  02:48 22  02:38 20  01:38 28  05:19 23  02:11 30  03:39 24  01:35  9  02:00 10  01:40 22  04:38 20  02:25 25  01:52 14  00:25 23
                                                  00:55     00:11     00:46     00:01     00:23     00:57     00:23     00:45     00:11     00:21     00:21     00:53     00:33     00:17     00:03   
12. Jānis Eglītis             00:38:52 18:57:07   03:06  7  06:08 25  10:11 37  12:27 22  13:54 22  19:17 18  21:10 18  24:25 16  26:00 15  27:57 14  29:30 13  34:04 13  36:19 11  38:26 12  38:52 12 00:38:52
     974 Auseklis                  M65            03:06  7  03:02 44  04:03 52  02:16  6  01:27  8  05:23 25  01:53  8  03:15 15  01:35  9  01:57  9  01:33 13  04:34 17  02:15 13  02:07 34  00:26 27
                                                  00:24     00:58     02:01    -00:21     00:12     01:01     00:05     00:21     00:11     00:18     00:14     00:49     00:23     00:32     00:04   
13. Balvis Gulbis             00:38:55 17:14:09   03:11 10  05:48 14  08:47 18  11:10 12  12:51 13  19:54 28  22:01 23  25:21 22  26:59 22  28:59 19  30:23 18  34:32 14  36:40 13  38:32 13  38:55 13 00:38:55
      56 Emergn                    M60            03:11 10  02:37 28  02:59 27  02:23  8  01:41 32  07:03 50  02:07 27  03:20 17  01:38 13  02:00 10  01:24  9  04:09  9  02:08  6  01:52 14  00:23 15
                                                  00:29     00:33     00:57    -00:14     00:26     02:41     00:19     00:26     00:14     00:21     00:05     00:24     00:16     00:17     00:01   
14. Matīss Rozenbergs         00:39:21 17:24:09   03:10  8  05:05  4  07:16  4  10:33  7  12:39 11  17:39 10  19:35 11  22:40  9  23:55  7  26:03  7  27:42  7  31:31  6  37:31 16  39:00 15  39:21 14 00:39:21
    3049 Alnis-JNSC                OPEN3          03:10  8  01:55  3  02:11  2  03:17 40  02:06 53  05:00 13  01:56 13  03:05  6  01:15  2  02:08 16  01:39 20  03:49  4  06:00 64  01:29  2  00:21  9
                                                  00:28    -00:09     00:09     00:40     00:51     00:38     00:08     00:11    -00:09     00:29     00:20     00:04     04:08    -00:06    -00:01   
15. Mikhail Gryaznevich       00:39:24 18:19:33   03:23 15  05:39 11  08:23 11  10:48  9  12:33 10  18:15 14  20:22 14  24:03 13  25:48 14  27:49 13  29:35 14  34:33 15  37:06 14  38:58 14  39:24 15 00:39:24
     950 TUOC                      M65            03:23 15  02:16 13  02:44 17  02:25 11  01:45 35  05:42 31  02:07 27  03:41 27  01:45 21  02:01 12  01:46 30  04:58 27  02:33 31  01:52 14  00:26 27
                                                  00:41     00:12     00:42    -00:12     00:30     01:20     00:19     00:47     00:21     00:22     00:27     01:13     00:41     00:17     00:04   
16. Indra Segliņa             00:39:40 18:43:08   03:10  8  05:29 10  08:03  8  10:40  8  12:15  7  17:25  8  19:41 12  23:21 12  25:17 12  28:04 15  29:40 15  34:58 16  37:13 15  39:12 16  39:40 16 00:39:40
    2416 Emergn                    W45A           03:10  8  02:19 15  02:34 10  02:37 16  01:35 25  05:10 16  02:16 33  03:40 25  01:56 33  02:47 43  01:36 15  05:18 40  02:15 13  01:59 26  00:28 34
                                                  00:28     00:15     00:32     00:00     00:20     00:48     00:28     00:46     00:32     01:08     00:17     01:33     00:23     00:24     00:06   
17. Līva Elīza Andersone      00:40:08 16:21:25   03:33 25  05:46 13  09:25 24  11:55 19  13:07 17  18:14 13  20:20 13  24:56 19  26:33 17  29:33 22  30:55 21  35:31 19  37:58 17  39:44 17  40:08 17 00:40:08
     391 Ikšķile                   W16            03:33 25  02:13 10  03:39 43  02:30 12  01:12  1  05:07 15  02:06 23  04:36 52  01:37 11  03:00 46  01:22  7  04:36 19  02:27 28  01:46 10  00:24 17
                                                  00:51     00:09     01:37    -00:07    -00:03     00:45     00:18     01:42     00:13     01:21     00:03     00:51     00:35     00:11     00:02   
18. Toms Teikmanis            00:40:40 17:05:29   03:43 30  06:01 23  08:46 17  11:33 15  13:03 16  18:31 16  20:37 16  24:28 17  26:23 16  28:53 18  30:41 19  35:49 20  38:14 19  40:14 18  40:40 18 00:40:40
    1330 Auseklis                  OPEN3          03:43 30  02:18 14  02:45 18  02:47 28  01:30 20  05:28 27  02:06 23  03:51 34  01:55 31  02:30 31  01:48 31  05:08 34  02:25 25  02:00 27  00:26 27
                                                  01:01     00:14     00:43     00:10     00:15     01:06     00:18     00:57     00:31     00:51     00:29     01:23     00:33     00:25     00:04   
19. Ramona Poreitere          00:40:42 16:01:15   03:32 24  05:55 19  09:02 22  11:47 17  13:24 18  19:20 19  21:14 19  24:52 18  26:52 21  29:06 20  30:44 20  35:14 17  38:00 18  40:20 19  40:42 19 00:40:42
    1070 Ozons                     W16            03:32 24  02:23 17  03:07 32  02:45 25  01:37 27  05:56 34  01:54  9  03:38 22  02:00 39  02:14 20  01:38 19  04:30 15  02:46 40  02:20 51  00:22 12
                                                  00:50     00:19     01:05     00:08     00:22     01:34     00:06     00:44     00:36     00:35     00:19     00:45     00:54     00:45     00:00   
20. Emīlija Anna Staģe        00:41:16 17:26:41   04:08 42  06:45 33  09:44 27  12:39 25  14:07 24  19:20 19  21:24 20  24:58 20  26:40 18  28:33 16  30:16 17  35:26 18  38:34 20  40:46 20  41:16 20 00:41:16
     341 IK Auseklis               W21B           04:08 42  02:37 28  02:59 27  02:55 30  01:28 11  05:13 19  02:04 20  03:34 20  01:42 17  01:53  8  01:43 26  05:10 35  03:08 51  02:12 41  00:30 46
                                                  01:26     00:33     00:57     00:18     00:13     00:51     00:16     00:40     00:18     00:14     00:24     01:25     01:16     00:37     00:08   
21. Džeina Riekstiņa          00:41:36 16:20:28   04:43 48  07:09 41  10:06 33  12:43 27  14:11 25  19:23 21  21:26 21  26:01 26  27:43 25  30:05 23  31:54 22  36:36 21  39:11 21  41:08 21  41:36 21 00:41:36
    1318 Alūksne-Ape OK            W21B           04:43 48  02:26 21  02:57 24  02:37 16  01:28 11  05:12 17  02:03 19  04:35 51  01:42 17  02:22 26  01:49 34  04:42 23  02:35 33  01:57 23  00:28 34
                                                  02:01     00:22     00:55     00:00     00:13     00:50     00:15     01:41     00:18     00:43     00:30     00:57     00:43     00:22     00:06   
22. Baiba Kaškina             00:42:29 16:58:51   03:40 28  06:13 27  08:54 20  13:20 35  14:58 33  20:21 31  22:30 28  26:10 27  28:16 27  30:20 25  32:00 23  37:03 22  39:53 22  42:01 22  42:29 22 00:42:29
     751 Baltie Zalkši             W40A           03:40 28  02:33 27  02:41 15  04:26 50  01:38 28  05:23 25  02:09 29  03:40 25  02:06 43  02:04 13  01:40 22  05:03 29  02:50 45  02:08 37  00:28 34
                                                  00:58     00:29     00:39     01:49     00:23     01:01     00:21     00:46     00:42     00:25     00:21     01:18     00:58     00:33     00:06   
23. Sabīne Valtasa            00:42:34 15:47:59   03:28 21  05:22  8  12:00 51  14:10 41  15:39 39  20:07 29  22:07 25  25:14 21  26:44 19  28:33 16  29:55 16  37:48 24  40:07 23  42:07 23  42:34 23 00:42:34
     947 OK Saldus                 W21B           03:28 21  01:54  2  06:38 62  02:10  1  01:29 15  04:28  3  02:00 16  03:07 10  01:30  6  01:49  6  01:22  7  07:53 62  02:19 18  02:00 27  00:27 32
                                                  00:46    -00:10     04:36    -00:27     00:14     00:06     00:12     00:13     00:06     00:10     00:03     04:08     00:27     00:25     00:05   
24. Rita Kalnpure             00:42:38 19:10:27   03:30 23  06:17 29  10:06 33  12:52 29  14:30 28  19:47 25  22:01 23  25:45 23  27:34 23  31:25 30  33:06 27  37:46 23  40:09 24  42:10 24  42:38 24 00:42:38
     516 Auseklis                  W45A           03:30 23  02:47 36  03:49 47  02:46 27  01:38 28  05:17 20  02:14 32  03:44 30  01:49 27  03:51 60  01:41 25  04:40 22  02:23 22  02:01 29  00:28 34
                                                  00:48     00:43     01:47     00:09     00:23     00:55     00:26     00:50     00:25     02:12     00:22     00:55     00:31     00:26     00:06   
25. Evija Šveca               00:42:52 17:44:11   02:42  2  05:54 17  08:35 13  11:57 20  13:30 19  19:01 17  20:58 17  24:03 13  26:44 19  29:28 21  32:28 24  38:04 25  40:28 25  42:32 25  42:52 25 00:42:52
    1241 Eko O                     W45A           02:42  2  03:12 50  02:41 15  03:22 42  01:33 22  05:31 29  01:57 14  03:05  6  02:41 57  02:44 39  03:00 59  05:36 44  02:24 23  02:04 30  00:20  7
                                                  00:00     01:08     00:39     00:45     00:18     01:09     00:09     00:11     01:17     01:05     01:41     01:51     00:32     00:29    -00:02   
26. Lāsma Midrijāne           00:43:05 18:36:09   04:12 44  06:50 35  10:03 32  12:40 26  14:05 23  19:23 21  23:30 32  27:20 31  29:15 31  31:22 28  33:21 30  38:12 27  40:37 26  42:41 26  43:05 26 00:43:05
     633                           W35B           04:12 44  02:38 30  03:13 34  02:37 16  01:25  5  05:18 22  04:07 62  03:50 33  01:55 31  02:07 15  01:59 38  04:51 24  02:25 25  02:04 30  00:24 17
                                                  01:30     00:34     01:11     00:00     00:10     00:56     02:19     00:56     00:31     00:28     00:40     01:06     00:33     00:29     00:02   
27. Pēteris Apinis            00:43:36 17:26:24   04:08 42  06:53 36  09:43 26  12:47 28  14:34 29  19:51 27  21:56 22  25:47 24  27:39 24  30:56 26  33:11 29  38:09 26  40:49 27  43:05 27  43:36 27 00:43:36
    5030 Kāpa                      M60            04:08 42  02:45 34  02:50 23  03:04 34  01:47 40  05:17 20  02:05 21  03:51 34  01:52 29  03:17 53  02:15 50  04:58 27  02:40 36  02:16 46  00:31 50
                                                  01:26     00:41     00:48     00:27     00:32     00:55     00:17     00:57     00:28     01:38     00:56     01:13     00:48     00:41     00:09   
28. Ludmila Kazačenko         00:43:39 19:01:05   03:29 22  05:56 20  08:54 20  12:01 21  13:47 21  19:46 24  22:18 27  26:14 28  28:31 28  31:02 27  32:50 26  38:38 29  40:59 28  43:15 28  43:39 28 00:43:39
     753                           W21B           03:29 22  02:27 22  02:58 25  03:07 35  01:46 38  05:59 38  02:32 40  03:56 38  02:17 51  02:31 33  01:48 31  05:48 45  02:21 20  02:16 46  00:24 17
                                                  00:47     00:23     00:56     00:30     00:31     01:37     00:44     01:02     00:53     00:52     00:29     02:03     00:29     00:41     00:02   
29. Dzintars Grigulis         00:43:50 16:27:19   04:00 38  06:39 32  09:51 30  12:31 23  14:23 27  20:50 34  23:23 29  27:05 29  29:03 29  31:22 28  33:07 28  38:14 28  41:00 29  43:17 29  43:50 29 00:43:50
    1540 Ogres OK                  M70            04:00 38  02:39 31  03:12 33  02:40 21  01:52 46  06:27 44  02:33 42  03:42 28  01:58 36  02:19 25  01:45 28  05:07 33  02:46 40  02:17 49  00:33 56
                                                  01:18     00:35     01:10     00:03     00:37     02:05     00:45     00:48     00:34     00:40     00:26     01:22     00:54     00:42     00:11   
30. Edgars Andža              00:43:53 17:15:38   03:23 15  05:54 17  08:27 12  17:54 50  19:19 49  24:13 44  26:03 41  29:08 39  30:55 39  32:41 36  34:10 34  38:39 30  41:27 30  43:23 30  43:53 30 00:43:53
     765 OK Kāpa                   M60            03:23 15  02:31 24  02:33  9  09:27 61  01:25  5  04:54  9  01:50  6  03:05  6  01:47 24  01:46  4  01:29 10  04:29 14  02:48 42  01:56 20  00:30 46
                                                  00:41     00:27     00:31     06:50     00:10     00:32     00:02     00:11     00:23     00:07     00:10     00:44     00:56     00:21     00:08   
31. Valdis Stupāns            00:44:05 17:34:53   03:27 19  06:07 24  09:07 23  11:49 18  13:40 20  19:49 26  23:25 31  27:39 33  29:36 33  31:48 31  33:36 31  38:48 31  41:36 31  43:46 31  44:05 31 00:44:05
    1054                           M65            03:27 19  02:40 32  03:00 29  02:42 23  01:51 43  06:09 42  03:36 56  04:14 46  01:57 35  02:12 19  01:48 31  05:12 37  02:48 42  02:10 40  00:19  3
                                                  00:45     00:36     00:58     00:05     00:36     01:47     01:48     01:20     00:33     00:33     00:29     01:27     00:56     00:35    -00:03   
32. Ilona Kalniņa             00:44:11 18:35:07   05:28 56  08:13 53  10:59 43  13:48 38  15:23 38  20:35 33  24:13 34  27:57 34  29:42 34  31:58 32  34:25 35  39:29 32  41:43 32  43:47 32  44:11 32 00:44:11
     711 Auseklis                  W35B           05:28 56  02:45 34  02:46 20  02:49 29  01:35 25  05:12 17  03:38 57  03:44 30  01:45 21  02:16 22  02:27 56  05:04 30  02:14 12  02:04 30  00:24 17
                                                  02:46     00:41     00:44     00:12     00:20     00:50     01:50     00:50     00:21     00:37     01:08     01:19     00:22     00:29     00:02   
33. Māris Kaņeps              00:44:27 16:05:04   03:54 35  07:05 39  10:30 39  13:15 32  15:00 34  22:30 42  24:24 36  28:02 35  30:03 35  32:20 33  34:05 32  39:35 33  42:08 33  44:03 33  44:27 33 00:44:27
     875                           M65            03:54 35  03:11 49  03:25 41  02:45 25  01:45 35  07:30 56  01:54  9  03:38 22  02:01 40  02:17 24  01:45 28  05:30 42  02:33 31  01:55 18  00:24 17
                                                  01:12     01:07     01:23     00:08     00:30     03:08     00:06     00:44     00:37     00:38     00:26     01:45     00:41     00:20     00:02   
34. Elīna Veide               00:45:12 16:37:45   05:33 57  08:04 51  11:07 44  13:50 39  15:42 40  21:39 38  24:00 33  27:14 30  29:12 30  32:56 38  35:02 38  40:17 36  42:38 36  44:29 34  45:12 34 00:45:12
    1757 Stīvijs Vonders           W40A           05:33 57  02:31 24  03:03 31  02:43 24  01:52 46  05:57 35  02:21 36  03:14 14  01:58 36  03:44 59  02:06 45  05:15 39  02:21 20  01:51 13  00:43 63
                                                  02:51     00:27     01:01     00:06     00:37     01:35     00:33     00:20     00:34     02:05     00:47     01:30     00:29     00:16     00:21   
35. Ilona Kleina              00:45:15 17:33:29   03:56 37  06:46 34  10:10 36  13:19 34  15:10 35  21:07 35  24:28 37  28:04 36  30:07 36  32:23 34  34:06 33  39:40 34  42:30 35  44:46 35  45:15 35 00:45:15
    3200 OK Saldus                 W40A           03:56 37  02:50 37  03:24 40  03:09 37  01:51 43  05:57 35  03:21 52  03:36 21  02:03 42  02:16 22  01:43 26  05:34 43  02:50 45  02:16 46  00:29 41
                                                  01:14     00:46     01:22     00:32     00:36     01:35     01:33     00:42     00:39     00:37     00:24     01:49     00:58     00:41     00:07   
36. Ilze Birzniece            00:45:16 17:24:30   03:22 13  06:14 28  09:54 31  12:34 24  14:15 26  21:17 36  23:23 29  27:21 32  29:17 32  32:28 35  34:40 37  39:50 35  42:28 34  44:46 35  45:16 36 00:45:16
     143                           W35B           03:22 13  02:52 39  03:40 44  02:40 21  01:41 32  07:02 49  02:06 23  03:58 39  01:56 33  03:11 49  02:12 47  05:10 35  02:38 35  02:18 50  00:30 46
                                                  00:40     00:48     01:38     00:03     00:26     02:40     00:18     01:04     00:32     01:32     00:53     01:25     00:46     00:43     00:08   
37. Velga Zaļaiskalns         00:46:16 18:44:01   03:55 36  07:16 42  10:37 41  13:12 31  14:40 30  20:31 32  24:30 38  29:02 38  30:50 38  33:14 39  36:47 39  41:25 37  43:45 37  45:51 37  46:16 37 00:46:16
      39 Mona                      W45A           03:55 36  03:21 57  03:21 38  02:35 14  01:28 11  05:51 32  03:59 60  04:32 49  01:48 26  02:24 27  03:33 62  04:38 20  02:20 19  02:06 33  00:25 23
                                                  01:13     01:17     01:19    -00:02     00:13     01:29     02:11     01:38     00:24     00:45     02:14     00:53     00:28     00:31     00:03   
38. Vilnis Gailums            00:47:01 17:43:14   03:50 33  07:02 38  09:48 29  12:57 30  14:42 31  21:37 37  24:19 35  28:25 37  30:19 37  32:44 37  34:35 36  41:28 38  44:09 38  46:33 38  47:01 38 00:47:01
    1720                           M60            03:50 33  03:12 50  02:46 20  03:09 37  01:45 35  06:55 48  02:42 47  04:06 42  01:54 30  02:25 28  01:51 35  06:53 54  02:41 37  02:24 52  00:28 34
                                                  01:08     01:08     00:44     00:32     00:30     02:33     00:54     01:12     00:30     00:46     00:32     03:08     00:49     00:49     00:06   
39. Anna Andersone            00:47:57 17:46:36   05:17 55  07:40 47  10:56 42  14:06 40  15:47 41  22:15 40  26:34 43  30:34 43  32:35 42  35:11 42  37:24 42  42:28 39  45:10 39  47:24 39  47:57 39 00:47:57
    1981 Kurmis                    W21B           05:17 55  02:23 17  03:16 35  03:10 39  01:41 32  06:28 45  04:19 63  04:00 40  02:01 40  02:36 37  02:13 48  05:04 30  02:42 38  02:14 42  00:33 56
                                                  02:35     00:19     01:14     00:33     00:26     02:06     02:31     01:06     00:37     00:57     00:54     01:19     00:50     00:39     00:11   
40. Dace Goško                00:48:16 18:28:02   04:07 41  08:53 57  11:23 49  13:46 37  15:13 36  20:07 29  22:13 26  25:56 25  27:45 26  30:19 24  32:33 25  43:10 41  45:34 40  47:48 40  48:16 40 00:48:16
    1368 Auseklis IK               W35B           04:07 41  04:46 62  02:30  7  02:23  8  01:27  8  04:54  9  02:06 23  03:43 29  01:49 27  02:34 36  02:14 49  10:37 64  02:24 23  02:14 42  00:28 34
                                                  01:25     02:42     00:28    -00:14     00:12     00:32     00:18     00:49     00:25     00:55     00:55     06:52     00:32     00:39     00:06   
41. Gerda Šadurska            00:49:18 18:19:36   03:42 29  06:22 30  10:18 38  15:47 45  17:25 43  24:07 43  26:05 42  29:59 42  32:35 42  36:34 43  38:50 43  43:56 43  46:32 42  48:46 41  49:18 41 00:49:18
    1096                           W21B           03:42 29  02:40 32  03:56 49  05:29 54  01:38 28  06:42 46  01:58 15  03:54 37  02:36 55  03:59 62  02:16 52  05:06 32  02:36 34  02:14 42  00:32 51
                                                  01:00     00:36     01:54     02:52     00:23     02:20     00:10     01:00     01:12     02:20     00:57     01:21     00:44     00:39     00:10   
42. Raimonds Krēsliņš         00:49:25 18:21:11   05:00 52  08:10 52  11:26 50  14:25 42  16:14 42  22:13 39  24:52 39  29:15 40  31:22 40  34:49 40  36:53 40  42:58 40  45:53 41  48:52 42  49:25 42 00:49:25
    1038 Mona                      M60            05:00 52  03:10 48  03:16 35  02:59 32  01:49 42  05:59 38  02:39 45  04:23 47  02:07 44  03:27 55  02:04 44  06:05 48  02:55 48  02:59 62  00:33 56
                                                  02:18     01:06     01:14     00:22     00:34     01:37     00:51     01:29     00:43     01:48     00:45     02:20     01:03     01:24     00:11   
43. Kitija Meldere            00:49:34 18:14:53   03:21 12  07:58 49  10:30 39  18:19 51  20:44 53  26:16 47  28:38 46  32:38 46  34:17 45  37:47 45  39:48 45  45:01 44  47:18 44  49:16 43  49:34 43 00:49:34
    1395 Baloži                    W16            03:21 12  04:37 61  02:32  8  07:49 58  02:25 59  05:32 30  02:22 37  04:00 40  01:39 15  03:30 56  02:01 40  05:13 38  02:17 17  01:58 25  00:18  1
                                                  00:39     02:33     00:30     05:12     01:10     01:10     00:34     01:06     00:15     01:51     00:42     01:28     00:25     00:23    -00:04   
44. Aiva Laķe                 00:49:57 16:17:59   03:35 26  06:53 36  10:09 35  13:16 33  15:15 37  22:28 41  24:52 39  29:23 41  31:30 41  35:07 41  37:05 41  43:30 42  46:46 43  49:28 44  49:57 44 00:49:57
     854 Auseklis                  W21B           03:35 26  03:18 55  03:16 35  03:07 35  01:59 51  07:13 52  02:24 39  04:31 48  02:07 44  03:37 57  01:58 37  06:25 52  03:16 53  02:42 58  00:29 41
                                                  00:53     01:14     01:14     00:30     00:44     02:51     00:36     01:37     00:43     01:58     00:39     02:40     01:24     01:07     00:07   
45. Aivars Rudzītis           00:50:27 16:57:56   13:34 64  19:26 64  22:24 62  24:35 60  26:09 59  31:08 56  33:08 56  36:18 53  37:56 50  40:21 48  41:58 46  45:58 45  48:05 45  50:01 45  50:27 45 00:50:27
     414 Rīgas Satiksme            M60            13:34 64  05:52 64  02:58 25  02:11  2  01:34 24  04:59 12  02:00 16  03:10 11  01:38 13  02:25 28  01:37 17  04:00  8  02:07  5  01:56 20  00:26 27
                                                  10:52     03:48     00:56    -00:26     00:19     00:37     00:12     00:16     00:14     00:46     00:18     00:15     00:15     00:21     00:04   
46. Ričards Zīberts           00:51:39 17:24:28   07:12 63  09:42 62  13:34 59  18:50 54  20:22 52  26:27 49  28:50 47  34:47 48  36:46 46  39:16 46  42:30 48  47:25 47  49:40 46  51:16 46  51:39 46 00:51:39
    3038 Alnis-JNSC                OPEN3          07:12 63  02:30 23  03:52 48  05:16 52  01:32 21  06:05 41  02:23 38  05:57 61  01:59 38  02:30 31  03:14 60  04:55 26  02:15 13  01:36  6  00:23 15
                                                  04:30     00:26     01:50     02:39     00:17     01:43     00:35     03:03     00:35     00:51     01:55     01:10     00:23     00:01     00:01   
47. Antra Rumba               00:52:36 17:58:01   04:44 50  07:59 50  12:10 52  15:37 44  17:31 44  24:17 45  26:58 44  31:44 44  33:58 44  37:40 44  39:40 44  46:16 46  49:55 47  52:03 47  52:36 47 00:52:36
    1145                           W40A           04:44 50  03:15 54  04:11 56  03:27 43  01:54 48  06:46 47  02:41 46  04:46 53  02:14 50  03:42 58  02:00 39  06:36 53  03:39 59  02:08 37  00:33 56
                                                  02:02     01:11     02:09     00:50     00:39     02:24     00:53     01:52     00:50     02:03     00:41     02:51     01:47     00:33     00:11   
48. Ilgvars Lipsts            00:53:20 18:03:17   03:27 19  06:23 31  09:46 28  20:42 56  22:46 56  28:55 54  31:27 53  35:14 50  36:55 47  40:08 47  42:11 47  48:04 48  50:59 48  52:51 48  53:20 48 00:53:20
     289                           M65            03:27 19  02:56 40  03:23 39  10:56 62  02:04 52  06:09 42  02:32 40  03:47 32  01:41 16  03:13 51  02:03 41  05:53 46  02:55 48  01:52 14  00:29 41
                                                  00:45     00:52     01:21     08:19     00:49     01:47     00:44     00:53     00:17     01:34     00:44     02:08     01:03     00:17     00:07   
49. Kristīne Kadaša           00:55:21 18:01:01   03:17 11  05:48 14  08:49 19  27:36 63  29:09 62  35:02 61  37:07 61  40:25 58  42:02 56  44:44 56  46:23 55  50:49 53  53:19 50  55:02 49  55:21 49 00:55:21
     767                           W40A           03:17 11  02:31 24  03:01 30  18:47 64  01:33 22  05:53 33  02:05 21  03:18 16  01:37 11  02:42 38  01:39 20  04:26 12  02:30 30  01:43  8  00:19  3
                                                  00:35     00:27     00:59     16:10     00:18     01:31     00:17     00:24     00:13     01:03     00:20     00:41     00:38     00:08    -00:03   
50. Liene Zamure-Damberga     00:56:07 18:35:18   05:46 58  08:46 56  15:14 60  18:48 53  20:58 55  29:10 55  31:23 52  35:14 50  37:43 49  40:54 50  45:51 53  50:42 52  53:31 51  55:38 50  56:07 50 00:56:07
    1021 Lost boiz                 W21B           05:46 58  03:00 42  06:28 61  03:34 44  02:10 55  08:12 60  02:13 31  03:51 34  02:29 53  03:11 49  04:57 64  04:51 24  02:49 44  02:07 34  00:29 41
                                                  03:04     00:56     04:26     00:57     00:55     03:50     00:25     00:57     01:05     01:32     03:38     01:06     00:57     00:32     00:07   
51. Anita Paidere             00:56:27 18:18:28   04:05 39  07:19 43  11:22 48  16:34 46  19:44 50  27:01 50  30:32 51  36:25 54  38:33 52  41:34 52  43:49 51  50:13 50  53:31 51  55:57 52  56:27 51 00:56:27
      95                           W45A           04:05 39  03:14 53  04:03 52  05:12 51  03:10 63  07:17 53  03:31 54  05:53 60  02:08 47  03:01 47  02:15 50  06:24 51  03:18 54  02:26 55  00:30 46
                                                  01:23     01:10     02:01     02:35     01:55     02:55     01:43     02:59     00:44     01:22     00:56     02:39     01:26     00:51     00:08   
52. Jānis Vīksne              00:56:30 16:44:44   03:53 34  05:56 20  09:40 25  13:21 36  14:47 32  19:29 23  27:32 45  32:04 45  43:27 58  46:11 57  47:43 57  52:14 56  54:27 54  56:12 54  56:30 52 00:56:30
    1304                           OPEN3          03:53 34  02:03  7  03:44 45  03:41 45  01:26  7  04:42  6  08:03 64  04:32 49  11:23 64  02:44 39  01:32 12  04:31 16  02:13 10  01:45  9  00:18  1
                                                  01:11    -00:01     01:42     01:04     00:11     00:20     06:15     01:38     09:59     01:05     00:13     00:46     00:21     00:10    -00:04   
53. Ieva Vincovska            00:56:40 17:51:33   04:14 45  07:32 45  11:18 47  15:32 43  17:43 45  25:39 46  29:02 49  34:41 47  38:30 51  41:03 51  43:20 50  50:20 51  53:44 53  56:08 53  56:40 53 00:56:40
     353 RO 111                    W45A           04:14 45  03:18 55  03:46 46  04:14 49  02:11 56  07:56 57  03:23 53  05:39 58  03:49 63  02:33 34  02:17 54  07:00 56  03:24 57  02:24 52  00:32 51
                                                  01:32     01:14     01:44     01:37     00:56     03:34     01:35     02:45     02:25     00:54     00:58     03:15     01:32     00:49     00:10   
54. Elīna Gediņa-Ducena       00:56:50 16:24:24   04:43 48  07:34 46  11:07 44  18:25 52  20:19 51  27:22 51  30:13 50  35:08 49  37:39 48  40:23 49  42:44 49  49:00 49  52:42 49  55:43 51  56:50 54 00:56:50
    1238 Auseklis                  W40A           04:43 48  02:51 38  03:33 42  07:18 57  01:54 48  07:03 50  02:51 48  04:55 54  02:31 54  02:44 39  02:21 55  06:16 50  03:42 61  03:01 63  01:07 64
                                                  02:01     00:47     01:31     04:41     00:39     02:41     01:03     02:01     01:07     01:05     01:02     02:31     01:50     01:26     00:45   
55. Markus Grasis             00:57:51 18:23:40   04:06 40  07:08 40  11:13 46  17:02 49  18:50 46  32:17 58  35:49 57  40:01 57  42:09 57  44:42 55  46:45 56  52:04 55  55:12 55  57:19 55  57:51 55 00:57:51
    1155 Auseklis                  OPEN3          04:06 40  03:02 44  04:05 54  05:49 55  01:48 41  13:27 64  03:32 55  04:12 44  02:08 47  02:33 34  02:03 41  05:19 41  03:08 51  02:07 34  00:32 51
                                                  01:24     00:58     02:03     03:12     00:33     09:05     01:44     01:18     00:44     00:54     00:44     01:34     01:16     00:32     00:10   
56. Antra Gaumiga             00:59:13 18:07:53   05:04 53  08:16 54  12:31 54  18:53 55  20:48 54  28:17 53  31:58 55  36:11 52  39:30 53  42:36 53  44:42 52  52:03 54  55:59 56  58:41 56  59:13 56 00:59:13
    1290 Bebri                     W45A           05:04 53  03:12 50  04:15 58  06:22 56  01:55 50  07:29 55  03:41 58  04:13 45  03:19 60  03:06 48  02:06 45  07:21 60  03:56 63  02:42 58  00:32 51
                                                  02:22     01:08     02:13     03:45     00:40     03:07     01:53     01:19     01:55     01:27     00:47     03:36     02:04     01:07     00:10   
57. Agris Pavlovskis          01:00:12 17:30:59   04:51 51  08:41 55  12:47 55  16:45 48  19:11 48  28:15 52  31:35 54  37:26 55  40:14 54  43:28 54  46:18 54  53:34 57  56:56 57  59:37 57  60:12 57 01:00:12
    3074 OK Alnis                  OPEN3          04:51 51  03:50 60  04:06 55  03:58 47  02:26 60  09:04 61  03:20 51  05:51 59  02:48 59  03:14 52  02:50 58  07:16 59  03:22 56  02:41 57  00:35 60
                                                  02:09     01:46     02:04     01:21     01:11     04:42     01:32     02:57     01:24     01:35     01:31     03:31     01:30     01:06     00:13   
58. Inga Meķe                 01:02:29 18:25:56   06:04 61  09:05 59  13:16 57  16:37 47  19:00 47  26:24 48  29:01 48  39:45 56  41:52 55  47:49 61  49:41 60  56:52 60  59:46 58  62:00 58  62:29 58 01:02:29
     710                           W45A           06:04 61  03:01 43  04:11 56  03:21 41  02:23 58  07:24 54  02:37 44  10:44 64  02:07 44  05:57 64  01:52 36  07:11 57  02:54 47  02:14 42  00:29 41
                                                  03:22     00:57     02:09     00:44     01:08     03:02     00:49     07:50     00:43     04:18     00:33     03:26     01:02     00:39     00:07   
59. Andris Elksnītis          01:03:10 16:55:53   04:36 47  07:44 48  12:29 53  26:10 61  27:56 61  33:54 60  36:11 59  42:59 62  45:17 61  47:22 59  48:57 58  56:42 59  60:00 60  62:45 60  63:10 59 01:03:10
    3064 Sprīdītis TSK             M65            04:36 47  03:08 47  04:45 59  13:41 63  01:46 38  05:58 37  02:17 35  06:48 63  02:18 52  02:05 14  01:35 14  07:45 61  03:18 54  02:45 60  00:25 23
                                                  01:54     01:04     02:43     11:04     00:31     01:36     00:29     03:54     00:54     00:26     00:16     04:00     01:26     01:10     00:03   
60. Oskars Zīds               01:03:12 17:45:34   05:55 59  09:20 60  13:20 58  21:24 57  24:02 58  31:58 57  35:59 58  41:13 59  43:52 59  46:49 58  49:16 59  56:09 58  59:49 59  62:36 59  63:12 60 01:03:12
     808 Jēkaba Ceļojumi           M70            05:55 59  03:25 58  04:00 51  08:04 59  02:38 61  07:56 57  04:01 61  05:14 56  02:39 56  02:57 45  02:27 56  06:53 54  03:40 60  02:47 61  00:36 61
                                                  03:13     01:21     01:58     05:27     01:23     03:34     02:13     02:20     01:15     01:18     01:08     03:08     01:48     01:12     00:14   
61. Andrejs Āriņš             01:03:27 16:50:40   05:12 54  08:59 58  12:58 56  21:33 58  23:54 57  33:13 59  36:24 60  41:55 60  44:41 60  47:32 60  49:48 61  57:00 61  60:31 61  62:55 61  63:27 61 01:03:27
     347                           M70            05:12 54  03:47 59  03:59 50  08:35 60  02:21 57  09:19 62  03:11 49  05:31 57  02:46 58  02:51 44  02:16 52  07:12 58  03:31 58  02:24 52  00:32 51
                                                  02:30     01:43     01:57     05:58     01:06     04:57     01:23     02:37     01:22     01:12     00:57     03:27     01:39     00:49     00:10   
62. Jānis Zariņš              01:05:24 16:37:01   06:19 62  09:21 61  23:29 63  27:22 62  29:13 63  35:14 62  37:30 62  42:28 61  46:03 62  51:08 62  53:11 62  59:24 62  62:20 62  64:57 62  65:24 62 01:05:24
     483                           M70            06:19 62  03:02 44  14:08 63  03:53 46  01:51 43  06:01 40  02:16 33  04:58 55  03:35 62  05:05 63  02:03 41  06:13 49  02:56 50  02:37 56  00:27 32
                                                  03:37     00:58     12:06     01:16     00:36     01:39     00:28     02:04     02:11     03:26     00:44     02:28     01:04     01:02     00:05   
63. Laura Ķīse                01:18:33 18:27:26   06:03 60  11:43 63  17:58 61  23:23 59  26:50 60  37:29 63  41:19 63  47:59 63  51:26 63  55:22 63  59:21 63  69:41 63  73:24 63  77:53 63  78:33 63 01:18:33
     178                           W35B           06:03 60  05:40 63  06:15 60  05:25 53  03:27 64  10:39 63  03:50 59  06:40 62  03:27 61  03:56 61  03:59 63  10:20 63  03:43 62  04:29 64  00:40 62
                                                  03:21     03:36     04:13     02:48     02:12     06:17     02:02     03:46     02:03     02:17     02:40     06:35     01:51     02:54     00:18   
64. Ginta Ieva Bikše          01:19:14 17:59:59   04:22 46  07:19 43  40:02 64  43:00 64  45:06 64  53:03 64  56:14 64  60:24 64  62:35 64  65:20 64  68:42 64  74:40 64  76:53 64  78:49 64  79:14 64 01:19:14
     420 Pūruļi                    W21B           04:22 46  02:57 41  32:43 64  02:58 31  02:06 53  07:57 59  03:11 49  04:10 43  02:11 49  02:45 42  03:22 61  05:58 47  02:13 10  01:56 20  00:25 23
                                                  01:40     00:53     30:41     00:21     00:51     03:35     01:23     01:16     00:47     01:06     02:03     02:13     00:21     00:21     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:36     01:51     02:02     02:10     01:12     04:18     01:36     02:38     01:14     01:39     01:17     03:36     01:44     01:26     00:18   00:29:37

#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,W21A,W35A,M50,M55): 15 KP 6370 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 46)  11.( 47)  12.( 48)  13.( 31)  14.( 53)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jēkabs Segliņš            00:39:00 18:12:29   00:45  2  03:07  1  04:01  2  10:22  1  12:45  1  14:02  1  15:40  1  17:01  1  24:30  1  27:48  1  30:21  1  33:19  1  36:28  1  37:51  1  38:43  1  39:00  1 00:39:00
     817 Alnis OK-JNSC             M16            00:45  2  02:22  1  00:54  4  06:21  1  02:23  3  01:17  1  01:38  1  01:21  1  07:29  4  03:18  1  02:33  1  02:58  2  03:09  3  01:23  1  00:52  1  00:17  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ints Ulmanis              00:42:15 17:25:50   00:54 17  03:41  8  04:36  7  11:27  3  14:38  5  16:09  4  17:58  5  19:25  4  26:53  3  30:16  2  33:07  2  36:10  2  39:31  2  40:57  2  41:57  2  42:15  2 00:42:15
    1134 Auseklis                  M50            00:54 17  02:47  6  00:55  6  06:51  3  03:11 24  01:31 13  01:49  6  01:27  8  07:28  3  03:23  2  02:51  8  03:03  5  03:21  9  01:26  4  01:00  7  00:18  4
                                                  00:09     00:25     00:01     00:30     00:48     00:14     00:11     00:06    -00:01     00:05     00:18     00:05     00:12     00:03     00:08     00:01   
 3. Krišjānis Mežulis         00:42:47 19:11:28   00:49  6  03:36  6  04:26  3  12:22  9  14:48  6  16:11  6  17:52  4  19:14  2  26:52  2  30:30  3  33:18  3  36:31  3  39:39  3  41:21  3  42:24  3  42:47  3 00:42:47
     211 Vadātājs                  M21AK          00:49  6  02:47  6  00:50  2  07:56 14  02:26  6  01:23  6  01:41  4  01:22  2  07:38  6  03:38 13  02:48  6  03:13 14  03:08  1  01:42 27  01:03 15  00:23 18
                                                  00:04     00:25    -00:04     01:35     00:03     00:06     00:03     00:01     00:09     00:20     00:15     00:15    -00:01     00:19     00:11     00:06   
 4. Andris Meļķerts           00:43:49 18:00:48   00:48  5  03:35  4  04:29  6  12:18  7  15:27  9  16:45  8  18:39  8  20:05  7  28:20  8  31:44  8  34:45  7  37:49  5  40:57  4  42:26  4  43:26  4  43:49  4 00:43:49
      65 Saldus OK                 M55            00:48  5  02:47  6  00:54  4  07:49 11  03:09 22  01:18  2  01:54 10  01:26  7  08:15 17  03:24  3  03:01 11  03:04  8  03:08  1  01:29  8  01:00  7  00:23 18
                                                  00:03     00:25     00:00     01:28     00:46     00:01     00:16     00:05     00:46     00:06     00:28     00:06    -00:01     00:06     00:08     00:06   
 5. Raitis Muižnieks          00:44:06 17:36:37   00:49  6  03:55 13  04:56 13  12:49 10  15:29 10  17:03 10  18:53 10  20:28  9  27:49  5  31:13  4  34:43  6  37:53  6  41:20  5  42:43  5  43:44  5  44:06  5 00:44:06
      68 Auseklis IK               M50            00:49  6  03:06 19  01:01 19  07:53 12  02:40 10  01:34 15  01:50  8  01:35 17  07:21  2  03:24  3  03:30 28  03:10 11  03:27 13  01:23  1  01:01 12  00:22 14
                                                  00:04     00:44     00:07     01:32     00:17     00:17     00:12     00:14    -00:08     00:06     00:57     00:12     00:18     00:00     00:09     00:05   
 6. Sandis Zukulis            00:44:18 18:48:24   01:06 33  04:25 25  05:20 22  13:44 17  16:02 16  17:21 14  19:20 14  20:42 11  28:20  8  32:31  9  35:10  9  38:16  9  41:30  6  42:58  6  43:55  6  44:18  6 00:44:18
    1632 Surikati                  M21AK          01:06 33  03:19 24  00:55  6  08:24 17  02:18  2  01:19  4  01:59 17  01:22  2  07:38  6  04:11 23  02:39  3  03:06  9  03:14  5  01:28  5  00:57  4  00:23 18
                                                  00:21     00:57     00:01     02:03    -00:05     00:02     00:21     00:01     00:09     00:53     00:06     00:08     00:05     00:05     00:05     00:06   
 7. Mārtiņš Godiņš            00:44:32 17:53:34   00:53 16  03:58 16  04:53 11  12:21  8  15:15  8  16:39  7  18:34  7  20:04  6  28:07  7  31:43  7  35:08  8  38:15  8  41:31  7  43:04  7  44:08  7  44:32  7 00:44:32
      53 B3                        M21AK          00:53 16  03:05 18  00:55  6  07:28  6  02:54 13  01:24  7  01:55 15  01:30 10  08:03 13  03:36  9  03:25 26  03:07 10  03:16  6  01:33 15  01:04 16  00:24 26
                                                  00:08     00:43     00:01     01:07     00:31     00:07     00:17     00:09     00:34     00:18     00:52     00:09     00:07     00:10     00:12     00:07   
 8. Ēriks Lebedoks            00:44:35 18:45:46   00:46  4  03:38  7  04:59 14  11:59  5  14:30  3  16:10  5  18:14  6  19:53  5  27:36  4  31:17  5  34:40  5  38:06  7  41:31  7  43:07  8  44:11  8  44:35  8 00:44:35
      85 Kurmis OK                 M21AK          00:46  4  02:52 10  01:21 40  07:00  4  02:31  7  01:40 20  02:04 22  01:39 25  07:43  8  03:41 14  03:23 24  03:26 24  03:25 10  01:36 18  01:04 16  00:24 26
                                                  00:01     00:30     00:27     00:39     00:08     00:23     00:26     00:18     00:14     00:23     00:50     00:28     00:16     00:13     00:12     00:07   
 9. Kristaps Kalniņš          00:45:30 18:38:48   00:54 17  04:05 20  05:06 17  12:49 10  15:44 13  17:09 12  19:03 11  20:33 10  28:57 11  32:38 11  35:34 11  38:59 10  42:28  9  44:00  9  45:06  9  45:30  9 00:45:30
      81 Auseklis                  M21AK          00:54 17  03:11 21  01:01 19  07:43  9  02:55 14  01:25  8  01:54 10  01:30 10  08:24 20  03:41 14  02:56  9  03:25 22  03:29 15  01:32 12  01:06 22  00:24 26
                                                  00:09     00:49     00:07     01:22     00:32     00:08     00:16     00:09     00:55     00:23     00:23     00:27     00:20     00:09     00:14     00:07   
10. Sergejs Šadrins           00:45:34 16:51:16   00:49  6  03:31  3  04:27  5  11:57  4  14:54  7  16:58  9  18:47  9  20:09  8  27:53  6  31:25  6  34:23  4  37:26  4  42:29 10  44:02 10  45:10 10  45:34 10 00:45:34
     519 Kāpa OK                   M55            00:49  6  02:42  3  00:56 12  07:30  7  02:57 15  02:04 44  01:49  6  01:22  2  07:44  9  03:32  8  02:58 10  03:03  5  05:03 49  01:33 15  01:08 27  00:24 26
                                                  00:04     00:20     00:02     01:09     00:34     00:47     00:11     00:01     00:15     00:14     00:25     00:05     01:54     00:10     00:16     00:07   
11. Ivars Valtass             00:46:30 15:56:36   01:02 25  06:30 52  07:25 47  15:01 24  17:54 23  19:29 22  21:20 20  22:48 20  30:32 17  34:09 14  36:58 13  39:58 11  43:28 11  45:00 11  46:04 11  46:30 11 00:46:30
     689 OK Saldus                 M50            01:02 25  05:28 52  00:55  6  07:36  8  02:53 12  01:35 17  01:51  9  01:28  9  07:44  9  03:37 11  02:49  7  03:00  3  03:30 17  01:32 12  01:04 16  00:26 41
                                                  00:17     03:06     00:01     01:15     00:30     00:18     00:13     00:07     00:15     00:19     00:16     00:02     00:21     00:09     00:12     00:09   
12. Pēteris Purmalis          00:46:31 16:30:42   00:50  9  03:54 12  05:06 17  13:00 12  15:57 15  17:25 15  21:29 21  23:07 21  31:10 19  34:35 16  37:09 14  40:11 12  43:40 12  45:04 12  46:12 12  46:31 12 00:46:31
     100 DR-Krasts                 M21AK          00:50  9  03:04 17  01:12 31  07:54 13  02:57 15  01:28 10  04:04 52  01:38 21  08:03 13  03:25  5  02:34  2  03:02  4  03:29 15  01:24  3  01:08 27  00:19  5
                                                  00:05     00:42     00:18     01:33     00:34     00:11     02:26     00:17     00:34     00:07     00:01     00:04     00:20     00:01     00:16     00:02   
13. Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        00:47:24 19:33:37   00:45  2  03:13  2  03:58  1  10:47  2  14:17  2  15:35  2  17:15  2  21:33 15  28:49 10  32:31  9  35:11 10  40:31 15  44:27 14  45:55 14  47:03 14  47:24 13 00:47:24
    1162 Auseklis                  M16            00:45  2  02:28  2  00:45  1  06:49  2  03:30 36  01:18  2  01:40  2  04:18 56  07:16  1  03:42 17  02:40  4  05:20 53  03:56 27  01:28  5  01:08 27  00:21 11
                                                  00:00     00:06    -00:09     00:28     01:07     00:01     00:02     02:57    -00:13     00:24     00:07     02:22     00:47     00:05     00:16     00:04   
14. Raivis Reinsons           00:47:25 15:36:41   00:54 17  03:56 14  04:55 12  13:13 14  15:46 14  18:15 17  20:09 16  21:39 16  29:38 14  33:05 12  37:22 16  40:43 16  44:11 13  45:52 13  46:57 13  47:25 14 00:47:25
    1101 Raalto                    M50            00:54 17  03:02 16  00:59 16  08:18 15  02:33  8  02:29 50  01:54 10  01:30 10  07:59 12  03:27  6  04:17 41  03:21 19  03:28 14  01:41 24  01:05 21  00:28 44
                                                  00:09     00:40     00:05     01:57     00:10     01:12     00:16     00:09     00:30     00:09     01:44     00:23     00:19     00:18     00:13     00:11   
15. Ģirts Goško               00:48:12 18:31:14   01:22 51  04:13 22  05:14 21  13:00 12  15:41 12  17:09 12  19:09 12  20:53 13  29:17 12  34:11 15  37:12 15  40:26 14  45:01 15  46:39 15  47:48 15  48:12 15 00:48:12
     293 Auseklis IK               M21AK          01:22 51  02:51  9  01:01 19  07:46 10  02:41 11  01:28 10  02:00 19  01:44 32  08:24 20  04:54 35  03:01 11  03:14 15  04:35 45  01:38 20  01:09 31  00:24 26
                                                  00:37     00:29     00:07     01:25     00:18     00:11     00:22     00:23     00:55     01:36     00:28     00:16     01:26     00:15     00:17     00:07   
16. Jānis Segliņš             00:48:36 18:27:20   01:06 33  03:49 10  04:44  9  14:39 22  17:03 19  18:23 18  20:03 15  21:25 14  29:57 15  33:34 13  36:46 12  40:11 12  45:42 16  47:10 16  48:11 16  48:36 16 00:48:36
    2417  Alnis OK-JNSC            M21AK          01:06 33  02:43  4  00:55  6  09:55 31  02:24  5  01:20  5  01:40  2  01:22  2  08:32 22  03:37 11  03:12 18  03:25 22  05:31 52  01:28  5  01:01 12  00:25 36
                                                  00:21     00:21     00:01     03:34     00:01     00:03     00:02     00:01     01:03     00:19     00:39     00:27     02:22     00:05     00:09     00:08   
17. Kaspars Beitāns           00:48:49 19:31:06   01:08 37  04:33 30  05:38 26  14:41 23  17:40 22  19:17 21  22:04 22  24:12 22  31:46 21  35:27 18  38:38 17  41:50 17  46:02 17  47:33 17  48:32 17  48:49 17 00:48:49
     338                           M50            01:08 37  03:25 27  01:05 26  09:03 20  02:59 17  01:37 19  02:47 48  02:08 46  07:34  5  03:41 14  03:11 17  03:12 12  04:12 33  01:31 10  00:59  6  00:17  2
                                                  00:23     01:03     00:11     02:42     00:36     00:20     01:09     00:47     00:05     00:23     00:38     00:14     01:03     00:08     00:07     00:00   
18. Zane Dzirkale             00:49:04 17:19:22   01:04 28  04:14 23  05:10 20  14:17 20  16:54 18  19:06 20  21:05 18  22:45 19  31:31 20  36:49 19  39:31 18  42:49 18  46:14 18  47:45 18  48:41 18  49:04 18 00:49:04
    3016 Zajec                     W35A           01:04 28  03:10 20  00:56 12  09:07 21  02:37  9  02:12 49  01:59 17  01:40 27  08:46 24  05:18 41  02:42  5  03:18 17  03:25 10  01:31 10  00:56  3  00:23 18
                                                  00:19     00:48     00:02     02:46     00:14     00:55     00:21     00:19     01:17     02:00     00:09     00:20     00:16     00:08     00:04     00:06   
19. Guntis Dude               00:50:43 18:59:13   00:42  1  03:53 11  04:48 10  12:10  6  14:33  4  16:07  3  17:51  3  19:21  3  29:37 13  38:03 21  41:15 20  44:18 19  47:55 19  49:31 19  50:23 19  50:43 19 00:50:43
    3117                           M50            00:42  1  03:11 21  00:55  6  07:22  5  02:23  3  01:34 15  01:44  5  01:30 10  10:16 38  08:26 53  03:12 18  03:03  5  03:37 19  01:36 18  00:52  1  00:20  8
                                                 -00:03     00:49     00:01     01:01     00:00     00:17     00:06     00:09     02:47     05:08     00:39     00:05     00:28     00:13     00:00     00:03   
20. Pāvels Ņevodņičenko       00:51:39 18:14:59   00:51 11  03:35  4  04:26  3  13:22 15  15:36 11  17:05 11  19:19 13  20:43 12  30:22 16  37:07 20  42:15 23  45:12 21  48:28 20  50:17 20  51:17 20  51:39 20 00:51:39
    1240 SK Rekords                M21AK          00:51 11  02:44  5  00:51  3  08:56 18  02:14  1  01:29 12  02:14 30  01:24  6  09:39 33  06:45 50  05:08 51  02:57  1  03:16  6  01:49 37  01:00  7  00:22 14
                                                  00:06     00:22    -00:03     02:35    -00:09     00:12     00:36     00:03     02:10     03:27     02:35    -00:01     00:07     00:26     00:08     00:05   
21. Māris Balčūns             00:52:08 19:19:47   01:06 33  04:31 29  06:59 46  16:36 36  20:04 32  21:57 32  24:22 30  25:56 28  34:19 24  38:34 24  42:05 22  45:38 22  49:16 21  50:49 21  51:47 21  52:08 21 00:52:08
     321                           M21AK          01:06 33  03:25 27  02:28 53  09:37 28  03:28 32  01:53 39  02:25 40  01:34 16  08:23 19  04:15 25  03:31 30  03:33 27  03:38 20  01:33 15  00:58  5  00:21 11
                                                  00:21     01:03     01:34     03:16     01:05     00:36     00:47     00:13     00:54     00:57     00:58     00:35     00:29     00:10     00:06     00:04   
22. Māra Krūmiņa              00:52:44 15:37:15   01:14 45  04:40 34  05:58 31  15:26 25  18:49 24  20:30 23  22:38 23  24:21 23  36:39 33  40:15 28  43:18 25  46:33 25  49:53 23  51:22 22  52:22 22  52:44 22 00:52:44
    3139 Alnis OK                  W21A           01:14 45  03:26 29  01:18 36  09:28 24  03:23 30  01:41 22  02:08 25  01:43 30  12:18 50  03:36  9  03:03 14  03:15 16  03:20  8  01:29  8  01:00  7  00:22 14
                                                  00:29     01:04     00:24     03:07     01:00     00:24     00:30     00:22     04:49     00:18     00:30     00:17     00:11     00:06     00:08     00:05   
23. Oskars Staģis             00:53:01 17:32:35   01:04 28  04:27 27  06:09 37  16:15 30  19:38 28  21:25 27  23:26 26  25:04 25  34:09 23  38:20 23  41:43 21  45:47 23  49:45 22  51:23 23  52:33 23  53:01 23 00:53:01
     566 Auseklis                  M21AK          01:04 28  03:23 26  01:42 49  10:06 32  03:23 30  01:47 30  02:01 21  01:38 21  09:05 25  04:11 23  03:23 24  04:04 43  03:58 29  01:38 20  01:10 34  00:28 44
                                                  00:19     01:01     00:48     03:45     01:00     00:30     00:23     00:17     01:36     00:53     00:50     01:06     00:49     00:15     00:18     00:11   
24. Aiga Kalniņa              00:53:45 16:20:54   01:04 28  06:45 53  07:53 50  17:39 40  21:07 39  22:33 39  24:43 34  26:16 32  34:27 25  40:37 30  43:42 27  47:04 26  50:34 24  52:16 24  53:22 24  53:45 24 00:53:45
    1881 Bez kompasa               W21A           01:04 28  05:41 54  01:08 27  09:46 29  03:28 32  01:26  9  02:10 28  01:33 15  08:11 16  06:10 47  03:05 15  03:22 20  03:30 17  01:42 27  01:06 22  00:23 18
                                                  00:19     03:19     00:14     03:25     01:05     00:09     00:32     00:12     00:42     02:52     00:32     00:24     00:21     00:19     00:14     00:06   
25. Ģirts Salmiņš             00:54:12 18:14:01   01:18 48  05:02 42  06:18 38  15:43 27  18:56 25  20:54 24  23:12 25  25:24 27  34:50 28  38:55 25  42:17 24  46:17 24  50:38 25  52:28 25  53:47 25  54:12 25 00:54:12
     707 Saldus OK                 M50            01:18 48  03:44 38  01:16 34  09:25 23  03:13 26  01:58 43  02:18 33  02:12 51  09:26 30  04:05 21  03:22 22  04:00 39  04:21 37  01:50 39  01:19 49  00:25 36
                                                  00:33     01:22     00:22     03:04     00:50     00:41     00:40     00:51     01:57     00:47     00:49     01:02     01:12     00:27     00:27     00:08   
26. Madara Šneidere           00:55:04 19:19:35   01:03 26  04:47 37            14:26 21  20:45 38  22:17 37  24:15 29  26:01 29  36:21 31  41:08 32  44:38 31  48:07 29  51:50 26  53:31 26  54:39 26  55:04 26 00:55:04
    2333 Auseklis                  W21A           01:03 26  03:44 38                                01:32 14  01:58 16  01:46 35  10:20 39  04:47 32  03:30 28  03:29 25  03:43 23  01:41 24  01:08 27  00:25 36
                                                  00:18     01:22                                   00:15     00:20     00:25     02:51     01:29     00:57     00:31     00:34     00:18     00:16     00:08   
27. Mārtiņš Buršs             00:55:19 19:10:57   01:12 44  04:27 27  05:26 24  16:34 35  20:06 33  21:52 31  24:24 31  26:10 30  36:07 30  40:54 31  44:33 30  48:08 30  51:57 28  53:47 29  54:56 27  55:19 27 00:55:19
     106 Latvijas Pasts            M21AK          01:12 44  03:15 23  00:59 16  11:08 39  03:32 38  01:46 28  02:32 43  01:46 35  09:57 35  04:47 32  03:39 34  03:35 29  03:49 25  01:50 39  01:09 31  00:23 18
                                                  00:27     00:53     00:05     04:47     01:09     00:29     00:54     00:25     02:28     01:29     01:06     00:37     00:40     00:27     00:17     00:06   
28. Rolands Dakteris          00:55:27 18:46:38   00:52 13  03:44  9  04:43  8  14:13 18  17:16 20  18:51 19  21:05 18  22:43 18  33:37 22  38:05 22  41:13 19  45:09 20  51:56 27  53:42 28  54:58 28  55:27 28 00:55:27
    3040 Kaķenieki                 M21AK          00:52 13  02:52 10  00:59 16  09:30 26  03:03 18  01:35 17  02:14 30  01:38 21  10:54 46  04:28 27  03:08 16  03:56 37  06:47 55  01:46 32  01:16 44  00:29 48
                                                  00:07     00:30     00:05     03:09     00:40     00:18     00:36     00:17     03:25     01:10     00:35     00:58     03:38     00:23     00:24     00:12   
29. Andrejs Gaumigs           00:56:03 18:07:40   01:18 48  05:24 46  06:45 43  16:33 34  19:54 29  21:43 29  23:37 27  25:13 26  34:33 26  40:08 27  44:47 32  48:20 31  51:58 29  53:37 27  55:44 29  56:03 29 00:56:03
    1291 Mona OK                   M55            01:18 48  04:06 49  01:21 40  09:48 30  03:21 29  01:49 34  01:54 10  01:36 19  09:20 28  05:35 44  04:39 47  03:33 27  03:38 20  01:39 22  02:07 56  00:19  5
                                                  00:33     01:44     00:27     03:27     00:58     00:32     00:16     00:15     01:51     02:17     02:06     00:35     00:29     00:16     01:15     00:02   
30. Ojārs Milleris            00:56:17 19:06:34   01:08 37  04:47 37  06:08 36  15:37 26  19:13 26  20:56 25  23:07 24  24:46 24  35:13 29  39:47 26  43:33 26  47:53 27  52:23 30  54:38 31  55:48 31  56:17 30 00:56:17
     201                           M55            01:08 37  03:39 36  01:21 40  09:29 25  03:36 40  01:43 24  02:11 29  01:39 25  10:27 43  04:34 30  03:46 36  04:20 48  04:30 43  02:15 52  01:10 34  00:29 48
                                                  00:23     01:17     00:27     03:08     01:13     00:26     00:33     00:18     02:58     01:16     01:13     01:22     01:21     00:52     00:18     00:12   
31. Andris Zandersons         00:56:18 18:40:01   01:04 28  04:03 17  05:07 19  13:27 16  16:31 17  18:13 16  20:22 17  22:00 17  30:45 18  34:47 17  44:15 29  47:59 28  52:29 32  54:29 30  55:47 30  56:18 31 00:56:18
    1984 Ozons                     M21AK          01:04 28  02:59 14  01:04 24  08:20 16  03:04 19  01:42 23  02:09 26  01:38 21  08:45 23  04:02 20  09:28 55  03:44 33  04:30 43  02:00 47  01:18 47  00:31 54
                                                  00:19     00:37     00:10     01:59     00:41     00:25     00:31     00:17     01:16     00:44     06:55     00:46     01:21     00:37     00:26     00:14   
32. Jānis Odiņš               00:56:38 17:29:13   01:00 24  04:35 31  06:03 33  17:44 41  22:41 43  24:37 42  26:44 41  28:29 40  37:55 39  42:12 37  45:26 34  49:24 36  53:21 34  55:02 32  56:14 32  56:38 32 00:56:38
     800                           M50            01:00 24  03:35 34  01:28 45  11:41 41  04:57 52  01:56 42  02:07 24  01:45 33  09:26 30  04:17 26  03:14 20  03:58 38  03:57 28  01:41 24  01:12 39  00:24 26
                                                  00:15     01:13     00:34     05:20     02:34     00:39     00:29     00:24     01:57     00:59     00:41     01:00     00:48     00:18     00:20     00:07   
33. Igors Bogdanovs           00:56:49 17:34:37   01:15 46  05:26 48  06:30 39  19:48 46  22:56 45  24:39 43  27:17 42  29:03 42  38:16 40  42:08 36  45:26 34  49:19 35  53:40 35  55:22 35  56:28 33  56:49 33 00:56:49
    1041 SRD SK                    M50            01:15 46  04:11 50  01:04 24  13:18 46  03:08 21  01:43 24  02:38 46  01:46 35  09:13 26  03:52 18  03:18 21  03:53 36  04:21 37  01:42 27  01:06 22  00:21 11
                                                  00:30     01:49     00:10     06:57     00:45     00:26     01:00     00:25     01:44     00:34     00:45     00:55     01:12     00:19     00:14     00:04   
34. Kārlis Gobleja            00:57:01 17:59:23   01:08 37  04:36 33  05:51 30  16:22 33  19:59 31  22:08 33  25:09 36  26:58 36  37:23 36  41:55 35  45:32 36  49:16 33  53:20 33  55:17 33  56:31 34  57:01 34 00:57:01
    1317                           M50            01:08 37  03:28 30  01:15 33  10:31 36  03:37 42  02:09 47  03:01 49  01:49 41  10:25 41  04:32 29  03:37 33  03:44 33  04:04 30  01:57 45  01:14 41  00:30 53
                                                  00:23     01:06     00:21     04:10     01:14     00:52     01:23     00:28     02:56     01:14     01:04     00:46     00:55     00:34     00:22     00:13   
35. Kalvis Bricis             00:57:03 16:28:16   00:59 22  03:57 15  04:59 14  19:31 44  22:48 44  25:26 44  27:56 44  29:37 43  37:41 38  41:10 33  44:11 28  48:49 32  52:28 31  55:17 33  56:34 35  57:03 35 00:57:03
    1818 Bez kompasa               M55            00:59 22  02:58 13  01:02 22  14:32 49  03:17 28  02:38 51  02:30 42  01:41 28  08:04 15  03:29  7  03:01 11  04:38 49  03:39 22  02:49 55  01:17 46  00:29 48
                                                  00:14     00:36     00:08     08:11     00:54     01:21     00:52     00:20     00:35     00:11     00:28     01:40     00:30     01:26     00:25     00:12   
35. Ainārs Šiliņš             00:57:03 18:35:44   01:03 26  04:04 18  05:01 16  14:13 18  17:23 21  21:34 28  23:40 28  26:20 34  34:41 27  40:19 29  46:56 37  50:34 37  54:00 37  55:40 37  56:40 36  57:03 35 00:57:03
    3012 Alnis                     M50            01:03 26  03:01 15  00:57 14  09:12 22  03:10 23  04:11 54  02:06 23  02:40 53  08:21 18  05:38 45  06:37 54  03:38 32  03:26 12  01:40 23  01:00  7  00:23 18
                                                  00:18     00:39     00:03     02:51     00:47     02:54     00:28     01:19     00:52     02:20     04:04     00:40     00:17     00:17     00:08     00:06   
37. Intars Metums             00:57:20 17:32:11   01:09 40  05:12 44  06:43 41  17:06 38  20:35 37  22:27 38  24:59 35  26:47 35  37:34 37  41:29 34  44:57 33  49:16 33  53:53 36  55:39 36  56:52 37  57:20 37 00:57:20
    1173 Latvijas Finieris         M21AK          01:09 40  04:03 46  01:31 46  10:23 34  03:29 34  01:52 37  02:32 43  01:48 39  10:47 44  03:55 19  03:28 27  04:19 47  04:37 46  01:46 32  01:13 40  00:28 44
                                                  00:24     01:41     00:37     04:02     01:06     00:35     00:54     00:27     03:18     00:37     00:55     01:21     01:28     00:23     00:21     00:11   
38. Lāsma Ozola               00:58:25 18:56:35   01:11 43  04:51 39  06:05 34  16:51 37  20:22 34  22:10 34  24:28 32  26:11 31  37:09 35  42:32 38  47:02 38  50:51 38  54:55 38  56:43 38  58:01 38  58:25 38 00:58:25
    1112                           W21A           01:11 43  03:40 37  01:14 32  10:46 38  03:31 37  01:48 32  02:18 33  01:43 30  10:58 47  05:23 42  04:30 45  03:49 35  04:04 30  01:48 36  01:18 47  00:24 26
                                                  00:26     01:18     00:20     04:25     01:08     00:31     00:40     00:22     03:29     02:05     01:57     00:51     00:55     00:25     00:26     00:07   
39. Indulis Kažociņš          00:58:48 18:04:53   00:50  9  04:53 40  06:44 42  16:17 32  19:21 27  21:13 26  25:39 38  27:34 39  37:08 34  42:58 39  47:16 39  51:19 39  55:25 39  57:12 39  58:28 39  58:48 39 00:58:48
    1126                           M50            00:50  9  04:03 46  01:51 50  09:33 27  03:04 19  01:52 37  04:26 54  01:55 43  09:34 32  05:50 46  04:18 42  04:03 41  04:06 32  01:47 34  01:16 44  00:20  8
                                                  00:05     01:41     00:57     03:12     00:41     00:35     02:48     00:34     02:05     02:32     01:45     01:05     00:57     00:24     00:24     00:03   
40. Ilze Mīlenberga           00:59:20 19:06:50   00:58 20  04:58 41  06:06 35  16:16 31  20:33 36  22:13 35  24:29 33  26:17 33  39:39 42  44:53 41  48:49 40  52:26 40  56:14 40  57:58 40  59:00 40  59:20 40 00:59:20
    2629 Ziemeļkurzeme             W35A           00:58 20  04:00 45  01:08 27  10:10 33  04:17 50  01:40 20  02:16 32  01:48 39  13:22 53  05:14 40  03:56 39  03:37 30  03:48 24  01:44 31  01:02 14  00:20  8
                                                  00:13     01:38     00:14     03:49     01:54     00:23     00:38     00:27     05:53     01:56     01:23     00:39     00:39     00:21     00:10     00:03   
41. Gunta Lebedoka            01:01:08 18:10:39   01:19 50  05:18 45  06:41 40  19:43 45  23:19 46  25:27 45  27:53 43  30:02 44  40:09 44  45:21 43  49:14 42  53:24 42  57:42 41  59:35 41  60:46 41  61:08 41 01:01:08
    1954 Kurmis OK                 W21A           01:19 50  03:59 43  01:23 44  13:02 44  03:36 40  02:08 46  02:26 41  02:09 48  10:07 36  05:12 38  03:53 38  04:10 44  04:18 34  01:53 43  01:11 36  00:22 14
                                                  00:34     01:37     00:29     06:41     01:13     00:51     00:48     00:48     02:38     01:54     01:20     01:12     01:09     00:30     00:19     00:05   
42. Valdis Sirsniņš           01:01:14 18:10:37   01:25 52  05:24 46  06:45 43  19:50 48  23:23 47  25:34 46  27:58 45  30:06 45  40:14 45  45:26 44  49:18 43  53:28 43  57:47 42  59:39 42  60:50 42  61:14 42 01:01:14
     215 Kurmis OK                 M55            01:25 52  03:59 43  01:21 40  13:05 45  03:33 39  02:11 48  02:24 39  02:08 46  10:08 37  05:12 38  03:52 37  04:10 44  04:19 36  01:52 42  01:11 36  00:24 26
                                                  00:40     01:37     00:27     06:44     01:10     00:54     00:46     00:47     02:39     01:54     01:19     01:12     01:10     00:29     00:19     00:07   
43. Ilmārs Jermaks            01:01:44 18:17:47   00:51 11  04:40 34  05:42 27  16:13 29  21:33 40  23:19 40  25:19 37  27:01 37  40:04 43  46:18 46  50:46 45  54:10 44  58:31 44  60:14 43  61:21 43  61:44 43 01:01:44
     308 Kurmis                    M55            00:51 11  03:49 41  01:02 22  10:31 36  05:20 53  01:46 28  02:00 19  01:42 29  13:03 52  06:14 48  04:28 44  03:24 21  04:21 37  01:43 30  01:07 25  00:23 18
                                                  00:06     01:27     00:08     04:10     02:57     00:29     00:22     00:21     05:34     02:56     01:55     00:26     01:12     00:20     00:15     00:06   
44. Elīna Andersone           01:02:07 16:38:11   01:07 36  04:35 31  05:44 28  18:43 43  22:36 42  30:08 50  32:17 50  34:02 50  43:24 48  47:34 47  51:10 46  54:41 45  58:30 43  60:37 45  61:41 44  62:07 44 01:02:07
     387 OK Saldus                 W35A           01:07 36  03:28 30  01:09 29  12:59 43  03:53 47  07:32 56  02:09 26  01:45 33  09:22 29  04:10 22  03:36 32  03:31 26  03:49 25  02:07 50  01:04 16  00:26 41
                                                  00:22     01:06     00:15     06:38     01:30     06:15     00:31     00:24     01:53     00:52     01:03     00:33     00:40     00:44     00:12     00:09   
45. Juris Ducens              01:02:21 16:24:22   01:41 57  05:39 50  06:55 45  15:57 28  19:55 30  21:49 30  26:40 40  28:38 41  39:37 41  44:26 40  49:00 41  52:37 41  58:39 45  60:26 44  61:55 45  62:21 45 01:02:21
    1239 Auseklis                  M50            01:41 57  03:58 42  01:16 34  09:02 19  03:58 48  01:54 41  04:51 55  01:58 44  10:59 48  04:49 34  04:34 46  03:37 30  06:02 54  01:47 34  01:29 51  00:26 41
                                                  00:56     01:36     00:22     02:41     01:35     00:37     03:13     00:37     03:30     01:31     02:01     00:39     02:53     00:24     00:37     00:09   
46. Daina Livdāne             01:02:56 18:41:24   00:59 22  04:43 36  06:02 32  21:04 49  24:33 49  26:23 48  28:45 47  30:36 47  41:01 46  45:31 45  50:34 44  54:48 46  59:13 46  61:18 46  62:32 46  62:56 46 01:02:56
    3063 Alnis                     W35A           00:59 22  03:44 38  01:19 37  15:02 50  03:29 34  01:50 35  02:22 38  01:51 42  10:25 41  04:30 28  05:03 50  04:14 46  04:25 42  02:05 49  01:14 41  00:24 26
                                                  00:14     01:22     00:25     08:41     01:06     00:33     00:44     00:30     02:56     01:12     02:30     01:16     01:16     00:42     00:22     00:07   
47. Juris Jaunzems            01:03:01 17:48:25   00:58 20  04:26 26  05:23 23  23:00 50  26:49 50  28:32 49  30:52 49  32:39 48  42:59 47  47:39 48  51:24 47  55:27 48  59:45 47  61:38 47  62:42 47  63:01 47 01:03:01
     313                           M50            00:58 20  03:28 30  00:57 14  17:37 52  03:49 45  01:43 24  02:20 36  01:47 38  10:20 39  04:40 31  03:45 35  04:03 41  04:18 34  01:53 43  01:04 16  00:19  5
                                                  00:13     01:06     00:03     11:16     01:26     00:26     00:42     00:26     02:51     01:22     01:12     01:05     01:09     00:30     00:12     00:02   
48. Elīna Petrovska           01:04:01 18:45:10   00:52 13  04:11 21  05:44 28  17:20 39  20:31 35  22:16 36  25:41 39  27:12 38  36:27 32  45:15 42  51:32 48  54:52 47  60:22 48  62:23 48  63:37 48  64:01 48 01:04:01
     473                           W21A           00:52 13  03:19 24  01:33 47  11:36 40  03:11 24  01:45 27  03:25 50  01:31 14  09:15 27  08:48 54  06:17 53  03:20 18  05:30 51  02:01 48  01:14 41  00:24 26
                                                  00:07     00:57     00:39     05:15     00:48     00:28     01:47     00:10     01:46     05:30     03:44     00:22     02:21     00:38     00:22     00:07   
49. Jana Ceriņa-Bērziņa       01:06:59 19:08:31   01:09 40  06:13 51  07:32 49  19:48 46  23:38 48  25:42 47  28:03 46  30:13 46  45:19 50  50:26 49  54:01 49  58:02 49  63:29 49  65:20 49  66:31 49  66:59 49 01:06:59
    1187 Kociņi                    W35A           01:09 40  05:04 51  01:19 37  12:16 42  03:50 46  02:04 44  02:21 37  02:10 49  15:06 54  05:07 37  03:35 31  04:01 40  05:27 50  01:51 41  01:11 36  00:28 44
                                                  00:24     02:42     00:25     05:55     01:27     00:47     00:43     00:49     07:37     01:49     01:02     01:03     02:18     00:28     00:19     00:11   
50. Normunds Paško            01:14:46 18:17:39   01:28 53  05:32 49  07:25 47  17:49 42  21:51 41  23:44 41  30:51 48  32:49 49  43:39 49  57:24 50  61:23 50  67:03 50  71:25 50  73:14 50  74:21 50  74:46 50 01:14:46
     714                           M50            01:28 53  04:04 48  01:53 52  10:24 35  04:02 49  01:53 39  07:07 56  01:58 44  10:50 45  13:45 55  03:59 40  05:40 54  04:22 41  01:49 37  01:07 25  00:25 36
                                                  00:43     01:42     00:59     04:03     01:39     00:36     05:29     00:37     03:21     10:27     01:26     02:42     01:13     00:26     00:15     00:08   
51. Māris Katkovskis          01:16:11 17:33:26   01:09 40  04:04 18  08:04 51  42:05 55  45:21 55  47:08 55  49:02 55  50:39 55  58:33 55  63:32 54  66:54 53  70:06 52  73:15 52  74:47 51  75:56 51  76:11 51 01:16:11
     401                           M21AK          01:09 40  02:55 12  04:00 55  34:01 55  03:16 27  01:47 30  01:54 10  01:37 20  07:54 11  04:59 36  03:22 22  03:12 12  03:09  3  01:32 12  01:09 31  00:15  1
                                                  00:24     00:33     03:06     27:40     00:53     00:30     00:16     00:16     00:25     01:41     00:49     00:14     00:00     00:09     00:17    -00:02   
52. Didzis Poreiters          01:16:56 16:05:29   01:31 55  05:07 43  08:48 53  33:12 54  36:56 54  38:44 54  41:02 53  43:12 53  52:52 51  59:20 51  63:43 51  68:34 51  72:55 51  74:54 52  76:27 52  76:56 52 01:16:56
    1072                           M50            01:31 55  03:36 35  03:41 54  24:24 54  03:44 43  01:48 32  02:18 33  02:10 49  09:40 34  06:28 49  04:23 43  04:51 50  04:21 37  01:59 46  01:33 53  00:29 48
                                                  00:46     01:14     02:47     18:03     01:21     00:31     00:40     00:49     02:11     03:10     01:50     01:53     01:12     00:36     00:41     00:12   
53. Vilis Livdāns             01:20:16 18:33:27   01:17 47  12:30 55  13:50 54  27:17 52  31:04 52  32:54 52  35:36 51  37:56 51  55:48 53  61:19 52  66:09 52  71:07 53  76:04 53  78:23 53  79:51 53  80:16 53 01:20:16
    3062 Alnis                     M55            01:17 47  11:13 55  01:20 39  13:27 47  03:47 44  01:50 35  02:42 47  02:20 52  17:52 56  05:31 43  04:50 48  04:58 52  04:57 48  02:19 53  01:28 50  00:25 36
                                                  00:32     08:51     00:26     07:06     01:24     00:33     01:04     00:59     10:23     02:13     02:17     02:00     01:48     00:56     00:36     00:08   
54. Kristīna Ēce              01:23:33 16:52:30   01:35 56  07:03 54  08:41 52  23:55 51  30:05 51  32:43 51  36:08 52  39:01 52  54:44 52  61:48 53  67:13 54  73:09 54  79:10 54  81:31 54  83:04 54  83:33 54 01:23:33
     981 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          W35A           01:35 56  05:28 52  01:38 48  15:14 51  06:10 55  02:38 51  03:25 50  02:53 55  15:43 55  07:04 51  05:25 52  05:56 55  06:01 53  02:21 54  01:33 53  00:29 48
                                                  00:50     03:06     00:44     08:53     03:47     01:21     01:47     01:32     08:14     03:46     02:52     02:58     02:52     00:58     00:41     00:12   
55. Uvis Cinītis              01:24:12 15:22:30   01:04 28  13:43 56  15:35 55  29:46 53  35:09 53  38:09 53  42:13 54  44:54 54  57:30 54  65:17 55  70:12 55  75:03 55  79:55 55  82:02 55  83:39 55  84:12 55 01:24:12
     533 Auseklis                  M16            01:04 28  12:39 56  01:52 51  14:11 48  05:23 54  03:00 53  04:04 52  02:41 54  12:36 51  07:47 52  04:55 49  04:51 50  04:52 47  02:07 50  01:37 55  00:33 55
                                                  00:19     10:17     00:58     07:50     03:00     01:43     02:26     01:20     05:07     04:29     02:22     01:53     01:43     00:44     00:45     00:16   
    Kalvis Silgals            DQ       19:06:43   00:52 13  04:20 24  05:30 25                                                                                                                                   DQ
     965 Surikati                  M21AK          00:52 13  03:28 30  01:10 30                                                                                                                                  
                                                  00:07     01:06     00:16                                                                                                                                     
    Andris Pastors            DQ       19:17:29   01:30 54                                                                                                                                                       DQ
     495                           M50            01:30 54                      17:57 53  04:17 50  04:44 55  02:36 45  01:35 17  11:12 49  16:14 56                                          01:29 51          
                                                  00:45                         11:36     01:54     03:27     00:58     00:14     03:43     12:56                                             00:37             
Labākais laiks:                                   00:42     02:22     00:45     06:21     02:14     01:17     01:38     01:21     07:16     03:18     02:33     02:57     03:08     01:23     00:52     00:15   00:38:22

#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 12 KP 4620 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 43)   5.( 45)   6.( 36)   7.( 40)   8.( 42)   9.( 39)  10.( 48)  11.( 52)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Dzintars Melderis         00:31:25 18:50:40   00:44  1  02:12  1  04:40  1  06:32  1  09:58  1  15:51  1  19:15  1  21:36  1  23:17  1  26:33  1  29:28  1  31:10  1  31:25  1 00:31:25
    1394 Baloži                    M40B           00:44  1  01:28  1  02:28  1  01:52  1  03:26  1  05:53  6  03:24  2  02:21  1  01:41  2  03:16  7  02:55 16  01:42 10  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rihards Akimovs           00:33:53 17:23:17   01:04 17  02:49 11  05:43  5  08:13  4  11:57  2  17:48  2  21:28  2  24:19  2  26:02  2  29:04  2  31:46  2  33:26  2  33:53  2 00:33:53
     729 COK Silva                 M40B           01:04 17  01:45  5  02:54  3  02:30  6  03:44  3  05:51  4  03:40  8  02:51  8  01:43  3  03:02  4  02:42  8  01:40  7  00:27 21
                                                  00:20     00:17     00:26     00:38     00:18    -00:02     00:16     00:30     00:02    -00:14    -00:13    -00:02     00:12   
 3. Guntis Zvilna             00:34:05 17:57:37   00:55  9  02:41  6  05:49  7  08:46  7  12:25  4  18:02  3  21:43  3  24:23  3  26:34  3  29:31  4  32:11  3  33:44  3  34:05  3 00:34:05
    1003                           M45B           00:55  9  01:46  6  03:08  6  02:57 12  03:39  2  05:37  2  03:41 10  02:40  3  02:11 14  02:57  2  02:40  5  01:33  3  00:21  5
                                                  00:11     00:18     00:40     01:05     00:13    -00:16     00:17     00:19     00:30    -00:19    -00:15    -00:09     00:06   
 4. Mārtiņš Gills             00:34:54 17:57:01   01:03 15  02:54 12  06:16 10  08:57  8  13:05  6  18:58  6  22:28  7  25:11  7  27:05  7  30:04  6  32:56  6  34:30  4  34:54  4 00:34:54
     565                           M45B           01:03 15  01:51  9  03:22 10  02:41  8  04:08  5  05:53  6  03:30  4  02:43  4  01:54  7  02:59  3  02:52 13  01:34  4  00:24 12
                                                  00:19     00:23     00:54     00:49     00:42     00:00     00:06     00:22     00:13    -00:17    -00:03    -00:08     00:09   
 5. Mārtiņš Andže             00:34:55 18:03:22   00:53  6  02:35  5  05:28  2  08:16  5  12:09  3  18:23  4  22:15  6  25:03  6  26:49  5  30:02  5  32:52  5  34:33  5  34:55  5 00:34:55
    1121 Auseklis                  M40B           00:53  6  01:42  3  02:53  2  02:48  9  03:53  4  06:14 11  03:52 13  02:48  5  01:46  4  03:13  6  02:50 11  01:41  8  00:22  6
                                                  00:09     00:14     00:25     00:56     00:27     00:21     00:28     00:27     00:05    -00:03    -00:05    -00:01     00:07   
 6. Kaspars Kampuss           00:35:18 18:45:07   00:54  7  02:47 10  05:41  4  08:02  3  12:39  5  18:35  5  22:07  4  24:55  5  26:57  6  30:19  7  33:09  7  34:50  6  35:18  6 00:35:18
    2020 Alnis                     M45B           00:54  7  01:53 12  02:54  3  02:21  4  04:37 10  05:56  8  03:32  5  02:48  5  02:02 11  03:22  9  02:50 11  01:41  8  00:28 26
                                                  00:10     00:25     00:26     00:29     01:11     00:03     00:08     00:27     00:21     00:06    -00:05    -00:01     00:13   
 6. Edgars Rancāns            00:35:18 18:25:36   00:50  4  02:23  2  05:37  3  07:44  2  13:13  7  19:05  7  22:07  4  24:45  4  26:40  4  29:26  3  32:30  4  34:58  7  35:18  6 00:35:18
    2114                           M35B           00:50  4  01:33  2  03:14  7  02:07  2  05:29 18  05:52  5  03:02  1  02:38  2  01:55  8  02:46  1  03:04 20  02:28 34  00:20  4
                                                  00:06     00:05     00:46     00:15     02:03    -00:01    -00:22     00:17     00:14    -00:30     00:09     00:46     00:05   
 8. Intars Cakars             00:37:02 17:52:02   01:04 17  02:55 13  06:12  9  08:44  6  14:42 14  20:39 10  24:19 10  27:17 10  29:13 10  32:21  8  35:01  8  36:38  8  37:02  8 00:37:02
     976                           M40B           01:04 17  01:51  9  03:17  8  02:32  7  05:58 25  05:57  9  03:40  8  02:58 10  01:56  9  03:08  5  02:40  5  01:37  6  00:24 12
                                                  00:20     00:23     00:49     00:40     02:32     00:04     00:16     00:37     00:15    -00:08    -00:15    -00:05     00:09   
 9. Haralds Šillers           00:37:51 15:39:41   01:00 13  02:44  7  06:07  8  09:11  9  13:48  8  20:20  9  23:59  8  27:05  9  29:08  8  32:35  9  35:37  9  37:27  9  37:51  9 00:37:51
     126 Ogre OK                   M21C           01:00 13  01:44  4  03:23 11  03:04 19  04:37 10  06:32 14  03:39  7  03:06 15  02:03 12  03:27 11  03:02 19  01:50 16  00:24 12
                                                  00:16     00:16     00:55     01:12     01:11     00:39     00:15     00:45     00:22     00:11     00:07     00:08     00:09   
10. Andris Betlers            00:37:55 16:55:46   00:48  3  02:34  4  06:18 11  09:17 10  13:50  9  20:14  8  24:01  9  26:54  8  29:11  9  33:01 10  35:39 10  37:32 10  37:55 10 00:37:55
     680 Lettonia                  M40B           00:48  3  01:46  6  03:44 15  02:59 14  04:33  8  06:24 13  03:47 11  02:53  9  02:17 18  03:50 20  02:38  4  01:53 19  00:23  9
                                                  00:04     00:18     01:16     01:07     01:07     00:31     00:23     00:32     00:36     00:34    -00:17     00:11     00:08   
11. Māris Sirmais             00:38:50 17:50:37   00:57 11  03:13 16  06:57 15  09:58 14  14:49 15  21:05 12  25:41 12  28:39 12  30:32 11  34:08 11  36:49 11  38:23 11  38:50 11 00:38:50
    1379                           M21C           00:57 11  02:16 22  03:44 15  03:01 17  04:51 15  06:16 12  04:36 20  02:58 10  01:53  6  03:36 17  02:41  7  01:34  4  00:27 21
                                                  00:13     00:48     01:16     01:09     01:25     00:23     01:12     00:37     00:12     00:20    -00:14    -00:08     00:12   
12. Artis Zvirgzdiņš          00:39:28 16:51:34   00:52  5  02:45  8  05:46  6  10:42 19  14:55 16  20:58 11  25:11 11  28:27 11  30:39 12  34:13 12  37:22 12  39:09 12  39:28 12 00:39:28
     372 Siriuss                   M45B           00:52  5  01:53 12  03:01  5  04:56 30  04:13  6  06:03 10  04:13 17  03:16 18  02:12 16  03:34 16  03:09 24  01:47 14  00:19  3
                                                  00:08     00:25     00:33     03:04     00:47     00:10     00:49     00:55     00:31     00:18     00:14     00:05     00:04   
13. Aivars Bērziņš            00:40:05 18:46:52   01:08 21  03:08 14  06:58 16  09:57 13  14:37 12  21:38 13  25:45 13  28:47 13  31:14 13  34:50 13  38:00 13  39:42 13  40:05 13 00:40:05
     631 Ozolnieki                 M45B           01:08 21  02:00 14  03:50 19  02:59 14  04:40 12  07:01 17  04:07 15  03:02 13  02:27 24  03:36 17  03:10 25  01:42 10  00:23  9
                                                  00:24     00:32     01:22     01:07     01:14     01:08     00:43     00:41     00:46     00:20     00:15     00:00     00:08   
14. Uldis Paršāns             00:42:14 16:53:51   01:05 20  03:23 22  07:27 20  10:19 18  15:29 17  22:04 14  26:06 14  29:56 14  32:07 14  36:10 14  39:17 14  41:43 14  42:14 14 00:42:14
     112                           M45B           01:05 20  02:18 24  04:04 21  02:52 10  05:10 16  06:35 15  04:02 14  03:50 30  02:11 14  04:03 24  03:07 23  02:26 33  00:31 33
                                                  00:21     00:50     01:36     01:00     01:44     00:42     00:38     01:29     00:30     00:47     00:12     00:44     00:16   
15. Kārlis Lācis              00:42:17 15:50:18   01:13 23  03:15 17  06:46 13  09:51 11  14:26 11  23:07 16  27:28 15  30:51 15  33:08 15  37:03 15  40:00 15  41:51 15  42:17 15 00:42:17
     792 LDM                       M40B           01:13 23  02:02 16  03:31 13  03:05 21  04:35  9  08:41 21  04:21 19  03:23 21  02:17 18  03:55 22  02:57 17  01:51 17  00:26 17
                                                  00:29     00:34     01:03     01:13     01:09     02:48     00:57     01:02     00:36     00:39     00:02     00:09     00:11   
16. Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     00:42:47 15:50:20   01:14 27  03:15 17  06:52 14  09:54 12  14:38 13  22:58 15  27:37 16  30:57 16  33:13 16  37:18 16  40:22 16  42:19 16  42:47 16 00:42:47
     546 Ozons                     M40B           01:14 27  02:01 15  03:37 14  03:02 18  04:44 14  08:20 20  04:39 21  03:20 20  02:16 17  04:05 25  03:04 20  01:57 23  00:28 26
                                                  00:30     00:33     01:09     01:10     01:18     02:27     01:15     00:59     00:35     00:49     00:09     00:15     00:13   
17. Edgars Cers               00:44:21 17:47:02   01:04 17  03:16 19  07:04 19  10:04 17  14:22 10  25:55 19  29:45 17  32:55 17  35:00 17  38:52 17  41:56 17  43:51 17  44:21 17 00:44:21
      71 RO 111                    M45B           01:04 17  02:12 21  03:48 17  03:00 16  04:18  7  11:33 27  03:50 12  03:10 17  02:05 13  03:52 21  03:04 20  01:55 21  00:30 30
                                                  00:20     00:44     01:20     01:08     00:52     05:40     00:26     00:49     00:24     00:36     00:09     00:13     00:15   
18. Kaspars Kaupe             00:45:13 16:37:37   00:54  7  04:02 29  08:18 22  10:42 19  16:33 18  25:17 18  30:56 19  34:47 19  36:43 18  40:02 18  42:56 18  44:43 18  45:13 18 00:45:13
     452                           M45B           00:54  7  03:08 35  04:16 22  02:24  5  05:51 22  08:44 22  05:39 24  03:51 31  01:56  9  03:19  8  02:54 14  01:47 14  00:30 30
                                                  00:10     01:40     01:48     00:32     02:25     02:51     02:15     01:30     00:15     00:03    -00:01     00:05     00:15   
19. Genādijs Gordeiko         00:46:08 18:45:27   01:13 23  03:56 27  07:54 21  11:08 21  16:40 19  23:36 17  29:45 17  33:34 18  36:48 19  40:33 19  43:43 19  45:42 19  46:08 19 00:46:08
     838                           M45B           01:13 23  02:43 29  03:58 20  03:14 23  05:32 19  06:56 16  06:09 30  03:49 29  03:14 31  03:45 19  03:10 25  01:59 24  00:26 17
                                                  00:29     01:15     01:30     01:22     02:06     01:03     02:45     01:28     01:33     00:29     00:15     00:17     00:11   
20. Kristaps Dambergs         00:46:16 18:35:54   09:47 38  11:58 38  15:19 36  18:14 34  24:50 32  30:39 25  34:04 23  36:54 23  38:25 20  41:54 20  44:29 20  45:58 20  46:16 20 00:46:16
    1022 Lost boiz                 M21C           09:47 38  02:11 20  03:21  9  02:55 11  06:36 27  05:49  3  03:25  3  02:50  7  01:31  1  03:29 13  02:35  1  01:29  1  00:18  2
                                                  09:03     00:43     00:53     01:03     03:10    -00:04     00:01     00:29    -00:10     00:13    -00:20    -00:13     00:03   
21. Gunārs Valinks            00:46:37 18:33:53   00:45  2  02:33  3  07:02 18  10:00 15  24:41 31  30:08 24  33:42 22  36:42 22  38:29 21  41:58 21  44:33 21  46:15 21  46:37 21 00:46:37
    1222                           M45B           00:45  2  01:48  8  04:29 24  02:58 13  14:41 35  05:27  1  03:34  6  03:00 12  01:47  5  03:29 13  02:35  1  01:42 10  00:22  6
                                                  00:01     00:20     02:01     01:06     11:15    -00:26     00:10     00:39     00:06     00:13    -00:20     00:00     00:07   
22. Kaspars Kapenieks         00:47:14 16:22:20   00:55  9  02:46  9  13:25 34  15:37 33  20:48 26  28:08 20  33:18 21  36:25 21  38:49 22  42:21 22  45:04 22  46:50 22  47:14 22 00:47:14
    1582                           M40B           00:55  9  01:51  9  10:39 36  02:12  3  05:11 17  07:20 18  05:10 22  03:07 16  02:24 22  03:32 15  02:43  9  01:46 13  00:24 12
                                                  00:11     00:23     08:11     00:20     01:45     01:27     01:46     00:46     00:43     00:16    -00:12     00:04     00:09   
23. Kirils Surovovs           00:48:40 16:17:35   00:58 12  04:01 28  08:19 23  15:26 32  20:58 27  28:53 21  33:02 20  36:07 20  39:18 23  44:11 23  46:46 23  48:17 23  48:40 23 00:48:40
     296                           M21C           00:58 12  03:03 33  04:18 23  07:07 37  05:32 19  07:55 19  04:09 16  03:05 14  03:11 30  04:53 28  02:35  1  01:31  2  00:23  9
                                                  00:14     01:35     01:50     05:15     02:06     02:02     00:45     00:44     01:30     01:37    -00:20    -00:11     00:08   
24. Artūrs Gergelevičs        00:50:54 16:11:16   01:11 22  03:29 24  08:44 26  12:17 22  19:19 24  29:08 22  35:03 25  38:19 24  40:44 24  44:45 24  48:35 24  50:26 24  50:54 24 00:50:54
    1336 De Niro SK                M40B           01:11 22  02:18 24  05:15 27  03:33 24  07:02 29  09:49 25  05:55 27  03:16 18  02:25 23  04:01 23  03:50 31  01:51 17  00:28 26
                                                  00:27     00:50     02:47     01:41     03:36     03:56     02:31     00:55     00:44     00:45     00:55     00:09     00:13   
25. Māris Gagainis            00:54:04 17:51:45   01:39 36  04:26 34  09:03 27  12:58 25  18:52 23  29:24 23  34:57 24  39:24 25  42:13 25  47:54 25  51:20 25  53:33 25  54:04 25 00:54:04
    1025                           M45B           01:39 36  02:47 30  04:37 26  03:55 28  05:54 23  10:32 26  05:33 23  04:27 34  02:49 29  05:41 34  03:26 29  02:13 29  00:31 33
                                                  00:55     01:19     02:09     02:03     02:28     04:39     02:09     02:06     01:08     02:25     00:31     00:31     00:16   
26. Guntars Loba              00:59:39 17:48:56   01:15 29  03:24 23  08:40 25  12:28 23  18:24 22  37:05 28  43:03 27  46:47 27  49:14 26  53:40 26  57:10 26  59:03 26  59:39 26 00:59:39
     459                           M45B           01:15 29  02:09 18  05:16 28  03:48 27  05:56 24  18:41 33  05:58 28  03:44 26  02:27 24  04:26 27  03:30 30  01:53 19  00:36 37
                                                  00:31     00:41     02:48     01:56     02:30     12:48     02:34     01:23     00:46     01:10     00:35     00:11     00:21   
27. Arvis Desmitnieks         01:02:20 17:43:00   01:30 35  03:47 25  09:14 28  14:30 30  24:31 30  36:48 27  42:36 26  46:33 26  50:25 27  55:49 27  59:53 27  61:54 27  62:20 27 01:02:20
    1270 10-nieki                  M45B           01:30 35  02:17 23  05:27 30  05:16 31  10:01 33  12:17 28  05:48 26  03:57 32  03:52 33  05:24 32  04:04 33  02:01 25  00:26 17
                                                  00:46     00:49     02:59     03:24     06:35     06:24     02:24     01:36     02:11     02:08     01:09     00:19     00:11   
28. Jānis Villa               01:03:16 18:18:00   01:03 15  03:11 15  06:59 17  10:03 16  17:21 20  44:24 34  48:40 30  52:12 29  54:34 29  58:00 28  60:48 28  62:49 28  63:16 28 01:03:16
     479                           M45B           01:03 15  02:08 17  03:48 17  03:04 19  07:18 30  27:03 35  04:16 18  03:32 25  02:22 20  03:26 10  02:48 10  02:01 25  00:27 21
                                                  00:19     00:40     01:20     01:12     03:52     21:10     00:52     01:11     00:41     00:10    -00:07     00:19     00:12   
29. Miks Apinis               01:04:57 16:00:50   01:27 34  03:48 26  08:23 24  13:59 29  19:41 25  39:20 30  45:26 28  48:57 28  51:33 28  58:15 29  62:09 29  64:24 29  64:57 29 01:04:57
     462 LRAL                      M45B           01:27 34  02:21 27  04:35 25  05:36 34  05:42 21  19:39 34  06:06 29  03:31 24  02:36 27  06:42 35  03:54 32  02:15 31  00:33 36
                                                  00:43     00:53     02:07     03:44     02:16     13:46     02:42     01:10     00:55     03:26     00:59     00:33     00:18   
30. Raimonds Eglītis          01:07:22 16:48:48   01:20 31  04:21 31  14:21 35  22:50 36  28:48 34  41:30 33  50:54 32  54:24 32  56:52 30  60:20 30  65:05 30  67:00 30  67:22 30 01:07:22
    1391 Ind.                      M40B           01:20 31  03:01 31  10:00 35  08:29 38  05:58 25  12:42 29  09:24 34  03:30 23  02:28 26  03:28 12  04:45 35  01:55 21  00:22  6
                                                  00:36     01:33     07:32     06:37     02:32     06:49     06:00     01:09     00:47     00:12     01:50     00:13     00:07   
31. Ivars Bergs               01:08:20 16:02:15   01:13 23  03:22 21  06:45 12  13:12 26  17:52 21  33:42 26  51:46 34  55:57 34  58:19 31  62:24 31  65:45 31  67:51 31  68:20 31 01:08:20
     213                           M40B           01:13 23  02:09 18  03:23 11  06:27 36  04:40 12  15:50 30  18:04 36  04:11 33  02:22 20  04:05 25  03:21 27  02:06 28  00:29 29
                                                  00:29     00:41     00:55     04:35     01:14     09:57     14:40     01:50     00:41     00:49     00:26     00:24     00:14   
32. Madara Miķelsone          01:17:05 18:57:15   01:13 23  04:24 33  10:18 31  13:54 28  22:38 29  40:21 31  48:42 31  53:19 30  63:07 33  68:04 33  74:07 33  76:41 32  77:05 32 01:17:05
    1001 Auseklis                  M21C           01:13 23  03:11 36  05:54 32  03:36 26  08:44 31  17:43 31  08:21 33  04:37 35  09:48 36  04:57 30  06:03 37  02:34 35  00:24 12
                                                  00:29     01:43     03:26     01:44     05:18     11:50     04:57     02:16     08:07     01:41     03:08     00:52     00:09   
33. Ilmārs Miķelsons          01:17:09 18:57:17   01:14 27  04:16 30  10:11 30  13:45 27  22:31 28  40:21 31  48:29 29  53:19 30  63:02 32  67:57 32  73:52 32  76:42 33  77:09 33 01:17:09
       0                           M21C           01:14 27  03:02 32  05:55 33  03:34 25  08:46 32  17:50 32  08:08 32  04:50 36  09:43 35  04:55 29  05:55 36  02:50 37  00:27 21
                                                  00:30     01:34     03:27     01:42     05:20     11:57     04:44     02:29     08:02     01:39     03:00     01:08     00:12   
34. Edgars Francis            01:27:42 19:15:45   03:10 37  05:29 36  11:14 32  15:16 31  34:57 36  44:25 35  51:06 33  54:53 33  69:19 34  82:16 34  85:10 34  87:11 34  87:42 34 01:27:42
     865                           M21C           03:10 37  02:19 26  05:45 31  04:02 29  19:41 37  09:28 23  06:41 31  03:47 28  14:26 37  12:57 37  02:54 14  02:01 25  00:31 33
                                                  02:26     00:51     03:17     02:10     16:15     03:35     03:17     01:26     12:45     09:41    -00:01     00:19     00:16   
35. Ivars Meļķis              01:29:41 17:20:27   01:24 33  06:05 37  23:35 37  29:04 37  36:02 37  65:43 37  71:30 37  75:15 37  78:01 37  83:30 36  86:55 35  89:11 35  89:41 35 01:29:41
     361                           M21C           01:24 33  04:41 38  17:30 37  05:29 32  06:58 28  29:41 37  05:47 25  03:45 27  02:46 28  05:29 33  03:25 28  02:16 32  00:30 30
                                                  00:40     03:13     15:02     03:37     03:32     23:48     02:23     01:24     01:05     02:13     00:30     00:34     00:15   
36. Arnis Timbers             01:29:44 18:33:15   01:21 32  04:57 35  12:15 33  18:38 35  29:57 35  57:53 36  68:26 36  73:21 36  77:10 36  82:21 35  87:04 36  89:18 36  89:44 36 01:29:44
     396                           M45B           01:21 32  03:36 37  07:18 34  06:23 35  11:19 34  27:56 36  10:33 35  04:55 37  03:49 32  05:11 31  04:43 34  02:14 30  00:26 17
                                                  00:37     02:08     04:50     04:31     07:53     22:03     07:09     02:34     02:08     01:55     01:48     00:32     00:11   
37. Andis Bērziņš             01:33:55 19:09:00   01:15 29  04:22 32  09:38 29  12:51 24  28:00 33  37:39 29  65:11 35  68:39 35  76:10 35  87:52 37  90:52 37  93:28 37  93:55 37 01:33:55
    1398                           M40B           01:15 29  03:07 34  05:16 28  03:13 22  15:09 36  09:39 24  27:32 37  03:28 22  07:31 34  11:42 36  03:00 18  02:36 36  00:27 21
                                                  00:31     01:39     02:48     01:21     11:43     03:46     24:08     01:07     05:50     08:26     00:05     00:54     00:12   
    Ralfs Kaņģīzeris          DQ       17:04:46   01:00 13  03:21 20  33:45 38  39:16 38                                                                                           DQ
     602                           M21C           01:00 13  02:21 27  30:24 38  05:31 33                                                                                          
                                                  00:16     00:53     27:56     03:39                                                                                             
Labākais laiks:                                   00:44     01:28     02:28     01:52     03:26     05:27     03:02     02:21     01:31     02:46     02:35     01:29     00:15   00:29:24

#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 15 KP 6850 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 44)   2.( 50)   3.( 43)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.( 40)   7.( 39)   8.( 48)   9.( 34)  10.( 35)  11.( 31)  12.( 49)  13.( 52)  14.( 53)  15.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Aldis Banga               00:46:47 16:55:24   08:12  4  11:43  4  13:35  4  17:54  4  20:36  3  24:59  2  28:10  1  30:55  1  36:00  1  38:46  1  41:16  1  43:08  1  44:44  1  45:31  1  46:28  1  46:47  1 00:46:47
     471 Prizma                    M45A           08:12  4  03:31  9  01:52  2  04:19 14  02:42  2  04:23  3  03:11  3  02:45  5  05:05  1  02:46  5  02:30  2  01:52 12  01:36  1  00:47  1  00:57  6  00:19  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Pēteris Druķis            00:47:35 19:02:09   08:52  6  12:44  7  14:38  6  18:01  5  20:39  4  24:57  1  28:18  2  30:55  1  36:16  2  38:57  2  41:50  2  44:02  3  45:39  2  46:26  2  47:16  2  47:35  2 00:47:35
      87 Auseklis                  M45A           08:52  6  03:52 11  01:54  3  03:23  3  02:38  1  04:18  1  03:21  8  02:37  1  05:21  3  02:41  3  02:53  6  02:12 17  01:37  2  00:47  1  00:50  1  00:19  3
                                                  00:40     00:21     00:02    -00:56    -00:04    -00:05     00:10    -00:08     00:16    -00:05     00:23     00:20     00:01     00:00    -00:07     00:00   
 3. Jānis Lagzdkalns          00:47:45 19:03:06   07:40  2  11:37  3  13:32  3  16:37  2  21:12  5  25:34  5  28:42  4  31:25  4  36:52  4  39:37  3  42:31  3  43:55  2  45:40  3  46:34  3  47:28  3  47:45  3 00:47:45
    1340 Kurmis                    M21B           07:40  2  03:57 12  01:55  4  03:05  1  04:35 16  04:22  2  03:08  2  02:43  3  05:27  5  02:45  4  02:54  7  01:24  2  01:45  5  00:54 10  00:54  4  00:17  1
                                                 -00:32     00:26     00:03    -01:14     01:53    -00:01    -00:03    -00:02     00:22    -00:01     00:24    -00:28     00:09     00:07    -00:03    -00:02   
 4. Jānis Dūka                00:48:21 16:53:56   07:23  1  10:31  1  12:37  1  16:19  1  20:13  2  25:17  4  28:30  3  31:19  3  36:47  3  40:35  5  43:02  4  44:34  4  46:19  4  47:08  4  48:01  4  48:21  4 00:48:21
     627 RUN4FUN                   M21B           07:23  1  03:08  2  02:06 10  03:42  7  03:54 13  05:04 10  03:13  4  02:49  7  05:28  6  03:48 13  02:27  1  01:32  7  01:45  5  00:49  3  00:53  2  00:20  7
                                                 -00:49    -00:23     00:14    -00:37     01:12     00:41     00:02     00:04     00:23     01:02    -00:03    -00:20     00:09     00:02    -00:04     00:01   
 5. Kārlis Prauliņs           00:49:16 18:19:43   09:38 10  13:02  9  15:09  8  18:24  7  21:23  7  26:04  6  29:20  6  32:11  6  38:02  7  40:53  6  43:48  6  45:07  6  46:53  5  47:49  5  48:50  5  49:16  5 00:49:16
    1137 Briksnis SK               M40A           09:38 10  03:24  7  02:07 11  03:15  2  02:59  7  04:41  6  03:16  5  02:51  8  05:51  9  02:51  7  02:55  8  01:19  1  01:46  7  00:56 12  01:01  9  00:26 18
                                                  01:26    -00:07     00:15    -01:04     00:17     00:18     00:05     00:06     00:46     00:05     00:25    -00:33     00:10     00:09     00:04     00:07   
 6. Valters Veiss             00:49:24 19:01:15   10:03 13  13:34 11  15:19  9  18:46  8  21:42  8  27:26 10  30:46 10  33:30  9  39:07  9  41:43  8  44:15  8  45:39  7  47:22  7  48:12  7  49:05  6  49:24  6 00:49:24
     760 Kāpa                      M21B           10:03 13  03:31  9  01:45  1  03:27  4  02:56  5  05:44 13  03:20  7  02:44  4  05:37  7  02:36  1  02:32  3  01:24  2  01:43  3  00:50  4  00:53  2  00:19  3
                                                  01:51     00:00    -00:07    -00:52     00:14     01:21     00:09    -00:01     00:32    -00:10     00:02    -00:28     00:07     00:03    -00:04     00:00   
 7. Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         00:49:30 19:41:25   08:09  3  11:25  2  13:29  2  17:20  3  20:10  1  25:13  3  28:42  4  31:46  5  37:46  6  40:33  4  43:23  5  44:54  5  47:13  6  48:08  6  49:11  7  49:30  7 00:49:30
    1161 Auseklis IK               M40A           08:09  3  03:16  3  02:04  8  03:51  8  02:50  4  05:03  8  03:29 10  03:04 10  06:00 11  02:47  6  02:50  5  01:31  6  02:19 16  00:55 11  01:03 11  00:19  3
                                                 -00:03    -00:15     00:12    -00:28     00:08     00:40     00:18     00:19     00:55     00:01     00:20    -00:21     00:43     00:08     00:06     00:00   
 8. Jānis Zamovskis           00:49:53 18:51:05   10:33 15  13:53 12  15:48 11  19:27 10  22:12  9  26:39  7  29:37  7  32:17  7  37:41  5  40:53  6  44:14  7  45:49  8  47:41  8  48:34  8  49:31  8  49:53  8 00:49:53
    1462 OK Ogre                   M21B           10:33 15  03:20  5  01:55  4  03:39  5  02:45  3  04:27  4  02:58  1  02:40  2  05:24  4  03:12 10  03:21 15  01:35  8  01:52  8  00:53  7  00:57  6  00:22 12
                                                  02:21    -00:11     00:03    -00:40     00:03     00:04    -00:13    -00:05     00:19     00:26     00:51    -00:17     00:16     00:06     00:00     00:03   
 9. Vladimirs Ļašs            00:50:55 16:13:03   09:16  7  12:33  6  15:26 10  19:31 11  22:28 10  26:56  8  30:35  9  33:20  8  38:26  8  42:41 10  45:17  9  47:06  9  48:49  9  49:39  9  50:34  9  50:55  9 00:50:55
    1353 Briksnis SK               M40A           09:16  7  03:17  4  02:53 21  04:05 11  02:57  6  04:28  5  03:39 12  02:45  5  05:06  2  04:15 20  02:36  4  01:49 11  01:43  3  00:50  4  00:55  5  00:21 10
                                                  01:04    -00:14     01:01    -00:14     00:15     00:05     00:28     00:00     00:01     01:29     00:06    -00:03     00:07     00:03    -00:02     00:02   
10. Edgars Rumba              00:51:24 18:38:21   09:21  8  12:23  5  14:27  5  18:07  6  21:15  6  26:58  9  30:21  8  33:30  9  39:28 10  42:29  9  45:45 10  47:10 10  49:04 10  49:56 10  51:07 10  51:24 10 00:51:24
    1212                           M45A           09:21  8  03:02  1  02:04  8  03:40  6  03:08  9  05:43 12  03:23  9  03:09 12  05:58 10  03:01  9  03:16 13  01:25  4  01:54  9  00:52  6  01:11 16  00:17  1
                                                  01:09    -00:29     00:12    -00:39     00:26     01:20     00:12     00:24     00:53     00:15     00:46    -00:27     00:18     00:05     00:14    -00:02   
11. Ģirts Kilēvics            00:52:27 18:52:18   09:26  9  12:53  8  14:55  7  18:50  9  22:35 11  27:44 11  31:14 11  34:22 11  40:25 11  43:23 11  46:27 11  48:04 11  50:04 11  51:01 11  52:04 11  52:27 11 00:52:27
      72 Auseklis IK               M45A           09:26  9  03:27  8  02:02  6  03:55 10  03:45 12  05:09 11  03:30 11  03:08 11  06:03 12  02:58  8  03:04  9  01:37  9  02:00 10  00:57 13  01:03 11  00:23 14
                                                  01:14    -00:04     00:10    -00:24     01:03     00:46     00:19     00:23     00:58     00:12     00:34    -00:15     00:24     00:10     00:06     00:04   
12. Edmunds Gergelevičs       00:55:17 16:10:43   13:23 19  16:44 18  18:46 17  23:23 17  26:38 15  31:41 14  34:58 13  37:51 12  43:41 12  46:21 12  49:30 12  50:56 12  53:02 12  53:55 12  54:54 12  55:17 12 00:55:17
      67 De Niro SK                M45A           13:23 19  03:21  6  02:02  6  04:37 17  03:15 10  05:03  8  03:17  6  02:53  9  05:50  8  02:40  2  03:09 10  01:26  5  02:06 13  00:53  7  00:59  8  00:23 14
                                                  05:11    -00:10     00:10     00:18     00:33     00:40     00:06     00:08     00:45    -00:06     00:39    -00:26     00:30     00:06     00:02     00:04   
13. Sandis Zuzāns             01:00:43 17:55:49   11:28 16  16:08 17  18:27 16  22:45 16  27:49 17  33:48 17  37:36 17  40:51 17  47:35 14  51:16 14  54:35 14  56:13 13  58:18 13  59:16 13  60:19 13  60:43 13 01:00:43
     979 30draugi.lv               M40A           11:28 16  04:40 18  02:19 14  04:18 13  05:04 17  05:59 16  03:48 13  03:15 15  06:44 14  03:41 11  03:19 14  01:38 10  02:05 12  00:58 14  01:03 11  00:24 16
                                                  03:16     01:09     00:27    -00:01     02:22     01:36     00:37     00:30     01:39     00:55     00:49    -00:14     00:29     00:11     00:06     00:05   
14. Miķelis Taukačs           01:02:53 18:18:57   09:39 11  14:11 13  16:39 13  21:08 13  25:18 13  31:42 15  36:51 14  40:46 16  48:01 15  51:48 15  55:34 15  57:29 14  60:00 14  61:11 14  62:29 14  62:53 14 01:02:53
     170 Sprīdītis TSK             M40A           09:39 11  04:32 17  02:28 16  04:29 15  04:10 14  06:24 19  05:09 17  03:55 21  07:15 17  03:47 12  03:46 20  01:55 14  02:31 19  01:11 20  01:18 18  00:24 16
                                                  01:27     01:01     00:36     00:10     01:28     02:01     01:58     01:10     02:10     01:01     01:16     00:03     00:55     00:24     00:21     00:05   
15. Mārtiņš Birznieks         01:04:11 18:38:40   10:32 14  14:33 14  16:46 14  21:01 12  25:19 14  31:07 13  36:57 15  40:15 14  46:55 13  50:44 13  53:58 13  59:03 15  61:25 15  62:45 15  63:51 15  64:11 15 01:04:11
    1294                           M21B           10:32 14  04:01 14  02:13 13  04:15 12  04:18 15  05:48 15  05:50 19  03:18 16  06:40 13  03:49 14  03:14 11  05:05 22  02:22 17  01:20 22  01:06 14  00:20  7
                                                  02:20     00:30     00:21    -00:04     01:36     01:25     02:39     00:33     01:35     01:03     00:44     03:13     00:46     00:33     00:09     00:01   
16. Pēteris Stradiņš          01:05:19 19:09:49   08:42  5  13:31 10  15:58 12  21:48 15  27:18 16  32:16 16  37:16 16  40:39 15  48:27 16  54:32 16  58:02 16  60:14 16  62:46 16  63:47 16  64:53 16  65:19 16 01:05:19
     182 Auseklis                  M45A           08:42  5  04:49 19  02:27 15  05:50 21  05:30 18  04:58  7  05:00 16  03:23 18  07:48 18  06:05 21  03:30 17  02:12 17  02:32 20  01:01 15  01:06 14  00:26 18
                                                  00:30     01:18     00:35     01:31     02:48     00:35     01:49     00:38     02:43     03:19     01:00     00:20     00:56     00:14     00:09     00:07   
17. Ints Kalniņš              01:07:17 17:14:59   09:45 12  14:49 15  17:30 15  21:24 14  24:23 12  30:30 12  34:56 12  38:14 13  52:47 17  56:41 17  60:16 17  62:10 17  64:14 17  65:15 17  66:48 17  67:17 17 01:07:17
    1969 Briksnis                  M45A           09:45 12  05:04 20  02:41 19  03:54  9  02:59  7  06:07 18  04:26 15  03:18 16  14:33 21  03:54 17  03:35 18  01:54 13  02:04 11  01:01 15  01:33 22  00:29 21
                                                  01:33     01:33     00:49    -00:25     00:17     01:44     01:15     00:33     09:28     01:08     01:05     00:02     00:28     00:14     00:36     00:10   
18. Gatis Midrijānis          01:08:49 18:34:53   11:49 18  16:00 16  19:42 18  24:43 18  28:24 18  34:58 18  40:59 18  44:30 18  53:45 18  57:35 18  61:31 18  64:01 18  66:11 18  67:14 18  68:29 18  68:49 18 01:08:49
     632                           M21B           11:49 18  04:11 15  03:42 23  05:01 18  03:41 11  06:34 21  06:01 20  03:31 20  09:15 20  03:50 15  03:56 22  02:30 20  02:10 15  01:03 17  01:15 17  00:20  7
                                                  03:37     00:40     01:50     00:42     00:59     02:11     02:50     00:46     04:10     01:04     01:26     00:38     00:34     00:16     00:18     00:01   
19. Juris Kalniņš             01:11:02 16:57:21   15:48 22  19:47 21  23:16 21  28:50 21  35:56 19  41:56 19  45:47 19  49:15 19  56:17 19  60:10 19  63:32 19  65:34 19  68:04 19  69:14 19  70:35 19  71:02 19 01:11:02
     719 Olaine                    M45A           15:48 22  03:59 13  03:29 22  05:34 20  07:06 19  06:00 17  03:51 14  03:28 19  07:02 16  03:53 16  03:22 16  02:02 16  02:30 18  01:10 19  01:21 20  00:27 20
                                                  07:36     00:28     01:37     01:15     04:24     01:37     00:40     00:43     01:57     01:07     00:52     00:10     00:54     00:23     00:24     00:08   
20. Džeralds Troms            01:15:00 18:34:44   14:08 21  19:14 20  22:00 20  26:35 20  37:17 20  43:04 20  49:27 20  52:41 20  59:34 20  63:38 20  67:26 20  69:39 20  72:45 20  73:38 20  74:39 20  75:00 20 01:15:00
    1913 Miera vilki               M45A           14:08 21  05:06 21  02:46 20  04:35 16  10:42 20  05:47 14  06:23 21  03:14 14  06:53 15  04:04 18  03:48 21  02:13 19  03:06 21  00:53  7  01:01  9  00:21 10
                                                  05:56     01:35     00:54     00:16     08:00     01:24     03:12     00:29     01:48     01:18     01:18     00:21     01:30     00:06     00:04     00:02   
21. Gints Poris               01:17:01 17:17:12   13:54 20  18:15 19  20:43 19  26:00 19  38:58 21  45:27 21  51:04 21  54:14 21  62:02 21  66:10 21  69:24 21  71:56 21  74:05 21  75:09 21  76:39 21  77:01 21 01:17:01
    1106 NLP                       M21B           13:54 20  04:21 16  02:28 16  05:17 19  12:58 21  06:29 20  05:37 18  03:10 13  07:48 18  04:08 19  03:14 11  02:32 21  02:09 14  01:04 18  01:30 21  00:22 12
                                                  05:42     00:50     00:36     00:58     10:16     02:06     02:26     00:25     02:43     01:22     00:44     00:40     00:33     00:17     00:33     00:03   
    Uģis Vismanis             DQ       16:35:04   40:07 23  47:03 23  49:36 23                                                                                                                                   DQ
      94 Stīvijs Vonders           M40A           40:07 23  06:56 22  02:33 18                                                                        03:41 19  01:57 15  03:16 22  01:12 21  01:18 18          
                                                  31:55     03:25     00:41                                                                           01:11     00:05     01:40     00:25     00:21             
    Isaac Scott               DQ       18:19:25   11:37 17  21:24 22  23:35 22  33:08 22                                                                                                                         DQ
    1097                           M21B           11:37 17  09:47 23  02:11 12  09:33 22                                                                                                                        
                                                  03:25     06:16     00:19     05:14                                                                                                                           
Labākais laiks:                                   07:23     03:02     01:45     03:05     02:38     04:18     02:58     02:37     05:05     02:36     02:27     01:19     01:36     00:47     00:50     00:17   00:42:43

#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 24 KP 9490 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  20.( 50)  21.( 51)  22.( 52)  23.( 53)  24.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Endijs Titomers           00:49:31 18:44:49   02:09  2  03:27  1  05:20  1  06:33  1  08:33  1  14:16  1  16:09  2  17:32  1  19:01  1  21:28  1  22:57  3  24:04  2  29:46  2  31:48  1  33:32  1  35:59  1  38:05  1  40:22  1  42:16  1  44:12  1  45:09  1  47:46  1  48:27  1  49:14  1  49:31  1 00:49:31
    3023 Alnis                     M21AL          02:09  2  01:18  1  01:53  1  01:13  3  02:00  3  05:43  1  01:53  2  01:23  7  01:29  2  02:27  2  01:29  4  01:07  1  05:42  2  02:02  1  01:44  2  02:27  2  02:06  1  02:17  1  01:54  3  01:56  1  00:57  2  02:37  1  00:41  1  00:47  1  00:17  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aivis Šiliņš              00:49:43 18:44:50   02:10  3  03:33  3  05:26  2  06:35  2  08:34  2  14:18  2  16:03  1  17:32  1  19:01  1  21:28  1  22:51  1  23:58  1  29:38  1  32:15  2  33:41  2  36:00  2  38:12  2  40:34  2  42:18  2  44:19  2  45:14  2  47:56  2  48:39  2  49:26  2  49:43  2 00:49:43
    3013 Alnis-JNSC                M21AL          02:10  3  01:23  2  01:53  1  01:09  1  01:59  1  05:44  2  01:45  1  01:29  9  01:29  2  02:27  2  01:23  3  01:07  1  05:40  1  02:37  2  01:26  1  02:19  1  02:12  4  02:22  2  01:44  1  02:01  2  00:55  1  02:42  2  00:43  3  00:47  1  00:17  2
                                                  00:01     00:05     00:00    -00:04    -00:01     00:01    -00:08     00:06     00:00     00:00    -00:06     00:00    -00:02     00:35    -00:18    -00:08     00:06     00:05    -00:10     00:05    -00:02     00:05     00:02     00:00     00:00   
 3. Artis Dude                00:57:25 18:44:51   02:03  1  03:29  2  05:26  2  06:36  3  08:35  3  14:24  3  16:27  3  17:40  3  19:07  3  21:33  3  22:55  2  24:04  2  29:47  3  33:16  3  39:04  3  42:52  3  45:00  3  47:24  3  49:19  3  51:33  3  52:30  3  55:29  3  56:11  3  57:05  3  57:25  3 00:57:25
    3017 OK Alnis                  M21AL          02:03  1  01:26  3  01:57  4  01:10  2  01:59  1  05:49  4  02:03  3  01:13  2  01:27  1  02:26  1  01:22  2  01:09  3  05:43  3  03:29  6  05:48 23  03:48 18  02:08  2  02:24  3  01:55  4  02:14  3  00:57  2  02:59  4  00:42  2  00:54  4  00:20  6
                                                 -00:06     00:08     00:04    -00:03    -00:01     00:06     00:10    -00:10    -00:02    -00:01    -00:07     00:02     00:01     01:27     04:04     01:21     00:02     00:07     00:01     00:18     00:00     00:22     00:01     00:07     00:03   
 4. Jānis Baunis              00:59:47 19:09:38   02:17  4  03:44  4  05:40  4  06:56  4  09:47  4  15:33  4  17:48  4  19:09  4  20:44  4  23:22  4  24:41  4  26:27  4  32:31  4  40:11  5  42:26  5  44:58  5  47:09  4  49:33  4  51:24  4  53:52  4  54:52  4  57:42  4  58:27  4  59:26  4  59:47  4 00:59:47
    1373 OK Arona                  M21AL          02:17  4  01:27  4  01:56  3  01:16  4  02:51  8  05:46  3  02:15  4  01:21  5  01:35  4  02:38  4  01:19  1  01:46 17  06:04  4  07:40 22  02:15  4  02:32  3  02:11  3  02:24  3  01:51  2  02:28  5  01:00  4  02:50  3  00:45  4  00:59  9  00:21 10
                                                  00:08     00:09     00:03     00:03     00:51     00:03     00:22    -00:02     00:06     00:11    -00:10     00:39     00:22     05:38     00:31     00:05     00:05     00:07    -00:03     00:32     00:03     00:13     00:04     00:12     00:04   
 5. Valts Ulmanis             01:01:07 17:49:26   03:09 19  04:38 12  06:49  8  08:23  8  10:49  8  17:58  7  20:27  7  21:47  8  23:31  8  27:04  8  28:35  7  29:55  7  36:35  7  40:00  4  42:18  4  44:57  4  47:24  5  50:07  5  52:13  5  54:37  5  55:41  5  58:57  5  59:50  5  60:47  5  61:07  5 01:01:07
     464 Auseklis                  M21AL          03:09 19  01:29  5  02:11  6  01:34 10  02:26  6  07:09  5  02:29  7  01:20  4  01:44  7  03:33 11  01:31  5  01:20  5  06:40  6  03:25  5  02:18  5  02:39  4  02:27  6  02:43  6  02:06  6  02:24  4  01:04  7  03:16  6  00:53  8  00:57  6  00:20  6
                                                  01:00     00:11     00:18     00:21     00:26     01:26     00:36    -00:03     00:15     01:06     00:02     00:13     00:58     01:23     00:34     00:12     00:21     00:26     00:12     00:28     00:07     00:39     00:12     00:10     00:03   
 6. Armands Āriņš             01:03:23 17:08:26   02:31  8  04:02  7  06:07  5  07:36  6  09:52  5  17:43  6  20:05  5  21:23  5  23:03  5  25:50  5  27:25  5  28:54  5  35:21  5  41:00  6  44:01  6  46:58  6  49:43  6  52:33  7  54:31  6  57:15  6  58:17  6  61:25  6  62:14  6  63:09  6  63:23  6 01:03:23
    1184                           M21AL          02:31  8  01:31  6  02:05  5  01:29  6  02:16  4  07:51  9  02:22  6  01:18  3  01:40  6  02:47  5  01:35  6  01:29  9  06:27  5  05:39 19  03:01 11  02:57  7  02:45  7  02:50  7  01:58  5  02:44  9  01:02  5  03:08  5  00:49  6  00:55  5  00:14  1
                                                  00:22     00:13     00:12     00:16     00:16     02:08     00:29    -00:05     00:11     00:20     00:06     00:22     00:45     03:37     01:17     00:30     00:39     00:33     00:04     00:48     00:05     00:31     00:08     00:08    -00:03   
 7. Jānis Lācis               01:04:00 18:45:19   02:20  5  03:51  5  06:11  7  07:58  7  10:19  6  18:11  8  20:28  8  21:39  7  23:18  6  26:05  6  27:44  6  29:10  6  35:55  6  42:11  8  44:19  7  47:23  7  49:47  7  52:27  6  54:37  7  57:18  7  58:20  7  62:00  7  62:47  7  63:40  7  64:00  7 01:04:00
    1461 Ozons                     M21AL          02:20  5  01:31  6  02:20  8  01:47 14  02:21  5  07:52 10  02:17  5  01:11  1  01:39  5  02:47  5  01:39  8  01:26  6  06:45  7  06:16 21  02:08  3  03:04  9  02:24  5  02:40  5  02:10  7  02:41  7  01:02  5  03:40  9  00:47  5  00:53  3  00:20  6
                                                  00:11     00:13     00:27     00:34     00:21     02:09     00:24    -00:12     00:10     00:20     00:10     00:19     01:03     04:14     00:24     00:37     00:18     00:23     00:16     00:45     00:05     01:03     00:06     00:06     00:03   
 8. Kristaps Saulītis         01:06:04 16:46:35   02:20  5  03:52  6  06:09  6  07:34  5  10:19  6  17:33  5  20:06  6  21:37  6  23:28  7  26:55  7  28:48  8  30:15  8  38:10  8  42:04  7  44:28  8  47:35  8  50:57  8  53:54  8  56:17  8  58:58  8  60:10  8  63:48  8  64:42  8  65:44  8  66:04  8 01:06:04
    2153 Sūneklis                  M35A           02:20  5  01:32  8  02:17  7  01:25  5  02:45  7  07:14  6  02:33  8  01:31 10  01:51  8  03:27  9  01:53 10  01:27  7  07:55 10  03:54 10  02:24  6  03:07 11  03:22 16  02:57  9  02:23 10  02:41  7  01:12  9  03:38  8  00:54 10  01:02 10  00:20  6
                                                  00:11     00:14     00:24     00:12     00:45     01:31     00:40     00:08     00:22     01:00     00:24     00:20     02:13     01:52     00:40     00:40     01:16     00:40     00:29     00:45     00:15     01:01     00:13     00:15     00:03   
 9. Ingus Grasis              01:06:57 18:19:14   02:32  9  04:10  8  06:50  9  08:23  8  11:28  9  18:55  9  21:30  9  23:03  9  24:55  9  28:03  9  29:49  9  31:17  9  38:51  9  42:15  9  45:05  9  48:09  9  51:04  9  54:10  9  56:26  9  59:38  9  60:57  9  64:37  9  65:32  9  66:34  9  66:57  9 01:06:57
     796 Auseklis IK               M35A           02:32  9  01:38  9  02:40  9  01:33  9  03:05 13  07:27  7  02:35  9  01:33 11  01:52  9  03:08  7  01:46  9  01:28  8  07:34  9  03:24  4  02:50  9  03:04  9  02:55  9  03:06 10  02:16  8  03:12 14  01:19 14  03:40  9  00:55 11  01:02 10  00:23 14
                                                  00:23     00:20     00:47     00:20     01:05     01:44     00:42     00:10     00:23     00:41     00:17     00:21     01:52     01:22     01:06     00:37     00:49     00:49     00:22     01:16     00:22     01:03     00:14     00:15     00:06   
10. Ruslans Gelbis            01:11:32 15:57:19   02:37 10  04:31 11  07:28 11  09:17 12  12:24 12  20:53 13  23:53 13  25:18 12  27:24 12  31:05 12  32:58 13  34:39 13  42:37 11  45:57 10  49:11 10  52:13 10  55:19 10  58:37 10  61:10 10  63:59 10  65:15 10  69:03 10  70:04 10  71:10 10  71:32 10 01:11:32
     939 Silva                     M21AL          02:37 10  01:54 12  02:57 14  01:49 16  03:07 14  08:29 12  03:00 11  01:25  8  02:06 12  03:41 14  01:53 10  01:41 16  07:58 11  03:20  3  03:14 16  03:02  8  03:06 12  03:18 11  02:33 12  02:49 11  01:16 12  03:48 11  01:01 14  01:06 13  00:22 11
                                                  00:28     00:36     01:04     00:36     01:07     02:46     01:07     00:02     00:37     01:14     00:24     00:34     02:16     01:18     01:30     00:35     01:00     01:01     00:39     00:53     00:19     01:11     00:20     00:19     00:05   
11. Andris Mucenieks          01:11:46 18:10:16   02:49 12  04:47 13  08:07 18  09:46 16  12:49 14  20:21 12  23:27 10  25:01 11  27:21 11  30:45 10  32:41 10  34:15 11  42:38 12  47:26 12  50:34 11  53:29 11  56:27 11  59:21 11  61:40 11  64:39 11  65:49 11  69:40 11  70:32 11  71:29 11  71:46 11 01:11:46
     909 Individuāli               M35A           02:49 12  01:58 14  03:20 20  01:39 12  03:03 12  07:32  8  03:06 13  01:34 12  02:20 14  03:24  8  01:56 14  01:34 10  08:23 12  04:48 15  03:08 14  02:55  6  02:58 10  02:54  8  02:19  9  02:59 12  01:10  8  03:51 12  00:52  7  00:57  6  00:17  2
                                                  00:40     00:40     01:27     00:26     01:03     01:49     01:13     00:11     00:51     00:57     00:27     00:27     02:41     02:46     01:24     00:28     00:52     00:37     00:25     01:03     00:13     01:14     00:11     00:10     00:00   
12. Pēteris Hokonens          01:14:23 18:46:17   02:30  7  04:14  9  06:59 10  08:29 10  11:30 10  20:12 11  23:48 12  25:29 13  27:32 13  31:02 11  32:57 12  34:37 12  44:36 13  48:22 13  50:59 13  53:49 12  56:36 12  60:06 12  64:01 12  66:45 12  68:02 12  71:56 12  72:54 12  74:00 12  74:23 12 01:14:23
    1123 Auseklis IK               M35A           02:30  7  01:44 10  02:45 11  01:30  7  03:01 11  08:42 13  03:36 20  01:41 17  02:03 11  03:30 10  01:55 12  01:40 14  09:59 18  03:46  9  02:37  8  02:50  5  02:47  8  03:30 12  03:55 23  02:44  9  01:17 13  03:54 13  00:58 12  01:06 13  00:23 14
                                                  00:21     00:26     00:52     00:17     01:01     02:59     01:43     00:18     00:34     01:03     00:26     00:33     04:17     01:44     00:53     00:23     00:41     01:13     02:01     00:48     00:20     01:17     00:17     00:19     00:06   
13. Rihards Šneiders          01:16:21 17:45:20   02:41 11  04:30 10  07:31 12  09:07 11  12:03 11  20:03 10  23:31 11  24:53 10  26:46 10  31:19 13  32:56 11  34:14 10  41:03 10  46:35 11  50:44 12  56:15 13  59:26 13  63:01 13  66:48 14  69:26 13  70:39 13  74:13 13  75:06 13  76:04 13  76:21 13 01:16:21
     345 Auseklis                  M21AL          02:41 11  01:49 11  03:01 16  01:36 11  02:56 10  08:00 11  03:28 17  01:22  6  01:53 10  04:33 22  01:37  7  01:18  4  06:49  8  05:32 18  04:09 21  05:31 21  03:11 14  03:35 15  03:47 22  02:38  6  01:13 10  03:34  7  00:53  8  00:58  8  00:17  2
                                                  00:32     00:31     01:08     00:23     00:56     02:17     01:35    -00:01     00:24     02:06     00:08     00:11     01:07     03:30     02:25     03:04     01:05     01:18     01:53     00:42     00:16     00:57     00:12     00:11     00:00   
14. Ģirts Siliņš              01:18:15 18:50:35   03:00 17  04:56 14  07:54 14  09:33 13  13:13 17  23:30 16  26:20 16  27:56 16  30:19 16  34:16 16  36:21 16  38:01 16  47:19 15  50:54 15  53:23 14  57:06 14  60:19 14  64:03 14  66:41 13  69:57 14  71:25 14  75:39 14  76:37 14  77:48 14  78:15 14 01:18:15
    1994 Auseklis                  M21AL          03:00 17  01:56 13  02:58 15  01:39 12  03:40 19  10:17 16  02:50 10  01:36 14  02:23 15  03:57 16  02:05 17  01:40 14  09:18 17  03:35  7  02:29  7  03:43 15  03:13 15  03:44 16  02:38 13  03:16 15  01:28 16  04:14 18  00:58 12  01:11 16  00:27 18
                                                  00:51     00:38     01:05     00:26     01:40     04:34     00:57     00:13     00:54     01:30     00:36     00:33     03:36     01:33     00:45     01:16     01:07     01:27     00:44     01:20     00:31     01:37     00:17     00:24     00:10   
15. Jānis Kuks                01:18:52 19:40:43   02:56 15  05:12 17  07:55 15  09:45 15  12:56 15  22:13 15  25:42 15  27:20 15  29:31 14  33:08 14  35:08 15  36:47 15  45:25 14  50:25 14  53:59 15  58:04 15  61:10 15  65:05 15  67:35 15  70:36 15  71:49 15  75:53 15  76:59 15  78:27 15  78:52 15 01:18:52
     270                           M35A           02:56 15  02:16 19  02:43 10  01:50 17  03:11 15  09:17 15  03:29 18  01:38 15  02:11 13  03:37 12  02:00 15  01:39 13  08:38 13  05:00 16  03:34 18  04:05 19  03:06 12  03:55 18  02:30 11  03:01 13  01:13 10  04:04 14  01:06 19  01:28 22  00:25 17
                                                  00:47     00:58     00:50     00:37     01:11     03:34     01:36     00:15     00:42     01:10     00:31     00:32     02:56     02:58     01:50     01:38     01:00     01:38     00:36     01:05     00:16     01:27     00:25     00:41     00:08   
16. Doktors Zorgs             01:24:19 18:52:23   02:52 13  04:58 16  08:06 16  09:57 18  13:14 18  25:21 17  28:26 17  30:04 17  33:46 17  37:55 17  40:02 17  41:55 17  50:50 17  54:46 16  57:49 16  61:21 16  64:50 16  69:08 16  72:13 16  75:44 16  77:24 16  81:34 16  82:38 16  83:52 16  84:19 16 01:24:19
      35                           M35A           02:52 13  02:06 17  03:08 18  01:51 18  03:17 16  12:07 23  03:05 12  01:38 15  03:42 23  04:09 18  02:07 18  01:53 21  08:55 14  03:56 11  03:03 12  03:32 13  03:29 17  04:18 21  03:05 18  03:31 17  01:40 21  04:10 15  01:04 17  01:14 17  00:27 18
                                                  00:43     00:48     01:15     00:38     01:17     06:24     01:12     00:15     02:13     01:42     00:38     00:46     03:13     01:54     01:19     01:05     01:23     02:01     01:11     01:35     00:43     01:33     00:23     00:27     00:10   
17. Aivis Poikāns             01:30:52 19:14:36   03:09 19  05:17 18  08:06 16  09:53 17  13:11 16  22:08 14  25:14 14  27:10 14  29:34 15  33:12 15  35:07 14  36:41 14  47:54 16  60:18 19  63:48 19  67:09 18  72:04 17  76:09 17  78:56 17  82:13 17  83:43 17  88:02 17  89:05 17  90:30 17  90:52 17 01:30:52
    3456 Auseklis                  M35A           03:09 19  02:08 18  02:49 12  01:47 14  03:18 17  08:57 14  03:06 13  01:56 20  02:24 16  03:38 13  01:55 12  01:34 10  11:13 22  12:24 23  03:30 17  03:21 12  04:55 21  04:05 20  02:47 15  03:17 16  01:30 18  04:19 19  01:03 16  01:25 21  00:22 11
                                                  01:00     00:50     00:56     00:34     01:18     03:14     01:13     00:33     00:55     01:11     00:26     00:27     05:31     10:22     01:46     00:54     02:49     01:48     00:53     01:21     00:33     01:42     00:22     00:38     00:05   
18. 493                       01:33:07 17:52:35   03:01 18  05:29 19  08:36 19  10:31 19  16:38 20  27:45 19  31:19 19  33:12 20  36:53 19  40:46 19  47:55 21  49:52 21  59:58 21  63:42 21  66:39 21  70:25 20  73:57 19  77:30 19  80:47 19  84:44 18  86:13 18  90:25 18  91:40 18  92:45 18  93:07 18 01:33:07
     493                           M21AL          03:01 18  02:28 21  03:07 17  01:55 19  06:07 24  11:07 19  03:34 19  01:53 18  03:41 22  03:53 15  07:09 24  01:57 22  10:06 19  03:44  8  02:57 10  03:46 17  03:32 18  03:33 14  03:17 20  03:57 21  01:29 17  04:12 17  01:15 22  01:05 12  00:22 11
                                                  00:52     01:10     01:14     00:42     04:07     05:24     01:41     00:30     02:12     01:26     05:40     00:50     04:24     01:42     01:13     01:19     01:26     01:16     01:23     02:01     00:32     01:35     00:34     00:18     00:05   
19. Dzintars Laķis            01:37:45 16:13:32   03:14 21  05:39 20  09:02 20  11:18 20  14:54 19  25:25 18  28:42 18  30:46 18  37:00 20  40:58 20  44:03 19  46:08 19  56:45 20  62:05 20  66:12 20  73:18 21  77:36 21  81:34 21  84:44 21  88:29 20  90:01 20  94:48 19  95:58 19  97:16 19  97:45 19 01:37:45
    1230 Auseklis                  M35A           03:14 21  02:25 20  03:23 21  02:16 22  03:36 18  10:31 17  03:17 16  02:04 22  06:14 24  03:58 17  03:05 23  02:05 23  10:37 20  05:20 17  04:07 20  07:06 22  04:18 20  03:58 19  03:10 19  03:45 20  01:32 20  04:47 20  01:10 20  01:18 19  00:29 21
                                                  01:05     01:07     01:30     01:03     01:36     04:48     01:24     00:41     04:45     01:31     01:36     00:58     04:55     03:18     02:23     04:39     02:12     01:41     01:16     01:49     00:35     02:10     00:29     00:31     00:12   
20. Pēteris Ozoliņš           01:38:00 17:11:51   03:42 23  05:46 21  09:09 21  11:39 21  17:20 23  29:18 22  33:02 21  34:58 21  37:42 21  42:08 21  44:28 20  46:19 20  55:32 19  60:05 18  63:18 17  68:12 19  72:16 18  76:44 18  80:03 18  88:36 21  90:17 21  95:29 20  96:30 20  97:37 20  98:00 20 01:38:00
    1211 Dieva vēsts               M35A           03:42 23  02:04 16  03:23 21  02:30 24  05:41 23  11:58 22  03:44 21  01:56 20  02:44 19  04:26 21  02:20 20  01:51 19  09:13 16  04:33 14  03:13 15  04:54 20  04:04 19  04:28 22  03:19 21  08:33 24  01:41 22  05:12 22  01:01 14  01:07 15  00:23 14
                                                  01:33     00:46     01:30     01:17     03:41     06:15     01:51     00:33     01:15     01:59     00:51     00:44     03:31     02:31     01:29     02:27     01:58     02:11     01:25     06:37     00:44     02:35     00:20     00:20     00:06   
21. Māris Munkevics           01:40:07 19:35:58   02:52 13  06:24 24  10:28 24  11:59 23  16:44 22  28:19 21  31:33 20  33:07 19  36:02 18  40:14 18  42:25 18  44:13 18  55:23 18  59:28 17  63:32 18  67:07 17  74:21 20  81:03 20  84:00 20  88:02 19  89:44 19                               100:07 21 01:40:07
     731                           M35A           02:52 13  03:32 24  04:04 25  01:31  8  04:45 22  11:35 21  03:14 15  01:34 12  02:55 20  04:12 19  02:11 19  01:48 18  11:10 21  04:05 13  04:04 19  03:35 14  07:14 23  06:42 24  02:57 16  04:02 22  01:42 23                                        
                                                  00:43     02:14     02:11     00:18     02:45     05:52     01:21     00:11     01:26     01:45     00:42     00:41     05:28     02:03     02:20     01:08     05:08     04:25     01:03     02:06     00:45                                           
22. Ieva Grauduma             02:11:41 18:31:39   06:24 25  10:10 25  13:53 25  17:18 25  22:00 25  32:44 23  38:53 23  47:24 24  50:33 24  56:02 24  59:01 24  61:15 24  75:32 24  81:32 23  85:59 23  93:25 23  98:31 22 103:55 22 111:19 22 117:42 22 120:21 22 126:49 21 128:36 21 131:00 21 131:41 22 02:11:41
     607                           M21AL          06:24 25  03:46 25  03:43 24  03:25 25  04:42 20  10:44 18  06:09 24  08:31 24  03:09 21  05:29 23  02:59 22  02:14 24  14:17 23  06:00 20  04:27 22  07:26 23  05:06 22  05:24 23  07:24 24  06:23 23  02:39 24  06:28 23  01:47 23  02:24 23  00:41 22
                                                  04:15     02:28     01:50     02:12     02:42     05:01     04:16     07:08     01:40     03:02     01:30     01:07     08:35     03:58     02:43     04:59     03:00     03:07     05:30     04:27     01:42     03:51     01:06     01:37     00:24   
23. Sandris Greilihs          02:12:31 15:51:55   03:42 23  06:19 23  09:33 23  11:45 22  18:09 24  39:44 24  43:30 24  45:25 23  47:54 23  52:06 23  54:07 23  55:41 23  71:34 23  75:32 22  78:35 22  82:19 22 112:42 23 116:30 23 119:29 23 123:00 23 124:31 23 129:36 22 130:48 22 132:03 22 132:31 23 02:12:31
     713 Emergin                   M35A           03:42 23  02:37 23  03:14 19  02:12 21  06:24 25  21:35 24  03:46 22  01:55 19  02:29 17  04:12 19  02:01 16  01:34 10  15:53 24  03:58 12  03:03 12  03:44 16  30:23 24  03:48 17  02:59 17  03:31 17  01:31 19  05:05 21  01:12 21  01:15 18  00:28 20
                                                  01:33     01:19     01:21     00:59     04:24     15:52     01:53     00:32     01:00     01:45     00:32     00:27     10:11     01:56     01:19     01:17     28:17     01:31     01:05     01:35     00:34     02:28     00:31     00:28     00:11   
    Glen Grant                DQ       17:12:42   03:26 22  05:59 22  09:31 22  11:59 23  16:41 21  28:13 20  34:20 22  37:35 22  40:17 22  46:58 22  49:31 22  51:22 22  60:33 22                                                                                                                         DQ
     687 Ozons                     M35A           03:26 22  02:33 22  03:32 23  02:28 23  04:42 20  11:32 20  06:07 23  03:15 23  02:42 18  06:41 24  02:33 21  01:51 19  09:11 15                                                                                                                        
                                                  01:17     01:15     01:39     01:15     02:42     05:49     04:14     01:52     01:13     04:14     01:04     00:44     03:29                                                                                                                           
    Henrijs Šuķītis           DQ       18:11:03   02:57 16  04:56 14  07:46 13  09:42 14  12:33 13                                                                                                                                                                                                         DQ
    1399 Ind.                      M35A           02:57 16  01:59 15  02:50 13  01:56 20  02:51  8                                                                                                                02:59 11  03:32 13  02:45 14  03:43 19  01:26 15  04:11 16  01:04 17  01:22 20          
                                                  00:48     00:41     00:57     00:43     00:51                                                                                                                   00:53     01:15     00:51     01:47     00:29     01:34     00:23     00:35             
Labākais laiks:                                   02:03     01:18     01:53     01:09     01:59     05:43     01:45     01:11     01:27     02:26     01:19     01:07     05:40     02:02     01:26     02:19     02:06     02:17     01:44     01:56     00:55     02:37     00:41     00:47     00:14   00:48:04


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 26.08.2020 23:03:14 Magnets