Vasaras Magnēta 33.kārta - Langstiņi / Dumbrāji

27.08.2020
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]

SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1250 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis   00:18:55
 2.     0 Monta Helmūte                        00:21:26 +02:31
 3.     0 Liene Vanaga                         00:26:05 +07:10
 4.     0 Atis Galvanovskis                    00:26:11 +07:16
 5.     0 Hugo Pilābers                        00:26:26 +07:31
 6.     0 Reinis Duburs                        00:26:37 +07:42
 7.     0 Ralfs Slaide                         00:26:51 +07:56
 8.     0 Arta Šulce                           00:27:01 +08:06
 9.     0 Otto Pilābers                        00:27:18 +08:23
10.     0 Roberts Goško                        00:27:26 +08:31
11.     0 Mārtiņš Pūdists                      00:28:18 +09:23
12.     0 Marks Šulcs                          00:28:40 +09:45
13.     0 Kārlis Pūdists                       00:28:43 +09:48
14.     0 Marta Šulce                          00:28:55 +10:00
15.     0 Felicita Līcīte                      00:33:12 +14:17
16.     0 Rūta Gobleja                         00:34:08 +15:13
17.     0 Madara Stella Apsiņa      Teika      00:35:36 +16:41
18.     0 Elizabete Ozoliņa                    00:35:50 +16:55
19.     0 Nora Vismane                         00:50:07 +31:12
20.     0 Alise Kozlovska                      00:50:18 +31:23
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1250 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   269 Alise Brence              Teikas Kal 00:19:20
 2.    90 Felicita Priedīte         Auseklis   00:23:46 +04:26
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1250 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis I 00:12:47
 2.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:14:05 +01:18
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1250 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   329 Marta Korņējeva           Siguldas t 00:13:18
 2.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:20:41 +07:23
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1250 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   340 Everts Precinieks                    00:15:01
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1250 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1001 Madara Miķelsone          Auseklis   00:15:48
 2.   703 Monta Brence              Teikas Kal 00:17:37 +01:49
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1250 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:11:58
 2.  2262 Mārtiņš Pužulis           Auseklis   00:17:37 +05:39
 3.   958 Justs Uga Umblejs                    00:21:24 +09:26
 4.  1262 Oskars Ermansons          Sigulda    00:21:31 +09:33
W14 Distance (2): 10 KP 3030 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompas 00:27:23
 2.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  Auseklis   00:28:58 +01:35
 3.    52 Eleonora Priedīte         Auseklis   00:41:49 +14:26
 4.  1061 Elza Rudzīte              Auseklis   00:48:20 +20:57
 5.    11 Henriete Priedīte         Auseklis   01:02:00 +34:37
 6.   329 Marta Korņējeva           Siguldas t 01:10:23 +43:00
M14 Distance (2): 10 KP 3030 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1195 Nils Romanovskis          Ikšķile    00:24:41
 2.   245 Kristofers Kančs          Kāpa OK    00:28:07 +03:26
 3.   759 Ričards Lācis             Kāpa OK    00:28:43 +04:02
 4.  1127 Markuss-Tomass Kažociņš              00:31:42 +07:01
 5.  2561 Gustavs Ribaks            Auseklis   00:32:40 +07:59
 6.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:33:27 +08:46
 7.  1257 Gatis Odītis                         00:36:15 +11:34
 8.   897 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   00:37:55 +13:14
 9.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis I 00:42:42 +18:01
10.  5000 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:42:48 +18:07
11.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis            Auseklis I 00:50:37 +25:56
12.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis           Auseklis   00:52:21 +27:40
13.   340 Everts Precinieks                    00:54:10 +29:29
14.    23 Teodors Šampiņš           Auseklis   00:54:50 +30:09
15.   253 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   01:08:34 +43:53
16.   265 Emīls Lācis               Ozons      01:12:44 +48:03
     1364 Pēteris Vanags                       DQ      
W21C Distance (2): 10 KP 3030 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1278 Solvita Tēta                         00:33:14
 2.  5020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   00:43:19 +10:05
 3.    28 Iveta Šulce                          00:43:20 +10:06
 4.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa              00:44:12 +10:58
 5.  1351 Alise Linka               Ozons      00:45:39 +12:25
 6.  1822 Agnese Helmūte            Ind.       01:01:48 +28:34
 7.  1073 Baiba Kalniņa                        01:02:19 +29:05
 8.  1017 Baiba Hmeļņicka                      01:02:32 +29:18
OPEN1 Distance (2): 10 KP 3030 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona OK    00:49:44
W40B Distance (3): 15 KP 3690 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1154 Ilze Slaide               Baldones L 00:47:03
 2.    61 Liene Zaperecka                      00:50:40 +03:37
 3.   698 Dace Kārkle                          00:50:50 +03:47
 4.   574 Liene Korņejeva           Siguldas T 00:52:47 +05:44
 5.  1128 Ilze Kažociņa                        00:54:58 +07:55
 6.  1120 Signe Hokonena            Auseklis I 00:55:43 +08:40
 7.  1118 Laura Dubure                         01:34:39 +47:36
W45B Distance (3): 15 KP 3690 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                        00:45:57
 2.   274 Ilze Tropa                Turaida    00:49:24 +03:27
 3.  1129 Ieva Lāce                 Auseklis I 00:54:49 +08:52
 4.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis   01:00:27 +14:30
 5.  1425 Agnese Tupureina          Kāpa OK    01:14:52 +28:55
 6.  1367 Ieva Vanaga                          01:23:01 +37:04
W50 Distance (3): 15 KP 3690 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   00:39:08
 2.   209 Jolanta Galzone                      00:42:28 +03:20
 3.   745 Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         Ozons      00:49:41 +10:33
 4.  2143 Aija Grīnvalde                       00:55:34 +16:26
 5.  2002 Dita Muceniece                       00:57:21 +18:13
 6.   849 Kristīne Ondrupe-Kirilova            00:58:16 +19:08
W55 Distance (3): 15 KP 3690 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   417 Dace Cīrule                          00:48:19
 2.    10 Silvija Lansmane                     00:49:25 +01:06
 3.   881 Baiba Freimane            RAK        00:49:40 +01:21
 4.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      00:59:23 +11:04
W60 Distance (3): 15 KP 3690 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1084 Regīna Čūdere             Prizma     00:43:07
 2.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF    00:47:52 +04:45
 3.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me 00:49:24 +06:17
 4.   783 Helen Barker              FVO        00:52:05 +08:58
W65 Distance (3): 15 KP 3690 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   472 Lauma Žilko               Kāpa OK    00:42:21
 2.   280 Antra Āriņa               ind.       01:02:34 +20:13
W70 Distance (3): 15 KP 3690 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa OK    00:48:42
 2.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda    00:53:14 +04:32
W75 Distance (3): 15 KP 3690 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1585 Ilda Pāna                 Kurmis OK  01:34:36
M75 Distance (3): 15 KP 3690 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors    00:46:07
 2.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa       00:49:11 +03:04
 3.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    00:53:19 +07:12
 4.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    00:55:34 +09:27
 5.  2003 Ēriks Laizāns                        01:08:51 +22:44
 6.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     01:11:55 +25:48
 7.    98 Māris Spriņģis                       01:37:57 +51:50
OPEN2 Distance (3): 15 KP 3690 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1446 Enia Gavare                          01:48:03
     1465 Signe Deruma                         DQ      
W16 Distance (4): 16 KP 4850 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   662 Aiga Strazdiņa            Ozons/RSP  00:38:43
 2.  1395 Kitija Meldere            Baloži     00:48:47 +10:04
 3.   391 Līva Elīza Andersone      Ikšķile    00:49:09 +10:26
 4.   510 Eva Grauda                SSS        00:51:48 +13:05
W18 Distance (4): 16 KP 4850 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   180 Līva Cera                 Auseklis I 00:41:52
W21B Distance (4): 16 KP 4850 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    46 Zenta Lakovica            Auseklis   00:50:35
 2.   162 Laura Elīza Lapiņa        OK Ziemeļk 00:50:47 +00:12
 3.   624 Oksana Klēģere                       00:58:56 +08:21
 4.   753 Ludmila Kazačenko                    01:03:05 +12:30
 5.   669 Evija Birzniece                      01:03:53 +13:18
 6.  1365 Gunta Zelmene                        01:05:37 +15:02
 7.  1245 Meldra Ķemere                        01:19:04 +28:29
 8.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas Kal 01:27:04 +36:29
 9.  1525 Līva Šteinberga                      01:35:18 +44:43
W35B Distance (4): 16 KP 4850 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   674 Ieva Upmace-Grīviņa       Surikati   00:49:54
 2.   238 Tatjana Stefanova                    00:53:06 +03:12
 3.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis I 00:54:52 +04:58
 4.  1174 Leila Bībere              Ulbroka    00:56:04 +06:10
W40A Distance (4): 16 KP 4850 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   704 Vita Skuja                De Niro SK 00:46:34
 2.  1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs Vo 00:51:25 +04:51
 3.  1014 Anda Spriņģe                         00:57:42 +11:08
 4.  1297 Dace Zumberga                        01:05:19 +18:45
 5.   131 Līga Cera                 Auseklis I 01:07:28 +20:54
 6.   242 Aija Apse                            01:10:52 +24:18
 7.  1863 Baiba Nummure                        01:17:47 +31:13
 8.  2099 Ilona Ozoliņa             Emergn     01:27:43 +41:09
W45A Distance (4): 16 KP 4850 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1175 Astra Šauere                         00:50:34
 2.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   00:55:07 +04:33
 3.  1853 Ilona Rozenberga                     00:57:59 +07:25
 4.    95 Anita Paidere                        01:02:01 +11:27
 5.   287 Aija Feldmane                        01:10:17 +19:43
 6.   102 Laila Dubova                         01:12:45 +22:11
 7.  2400 Inese Niedra              Bebri      01:21:39 +31:05
M60 Distance (4): 16 KP 4850 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:40:44
 2.   678 Māris Zaļaiskalns         Mona       00:46:36 +05:52
 3.   818 Guntis Pelšs              Cēsis      01:01:15 +20:31
M65 Distance (4): 16 KP 4850 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas Sati 00:50:48
 2.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:53:12 +02:24
 3.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO      00:55:17 +04:29
 4.    12 Egils Mauliņš             OK Saldus  00:56:47 +05:59
 5.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma     01:06:22 +15:34
M70 Distance (4): 16 KP 4850 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Valerijs Pohomovs         Moduls     00:46:08
 2.   595 Helmuts Lukačovs          Silva      00:46:49 +00:41
 3.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis     00:48:41 +02:33
 4.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:58:45 +12:37
 5.   483 Jānis Zariņš                         01:08:35 +22:27
 6.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa OK    01:08:36 +22:28
 7.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogres OK   01:13:59 +27:51
 8.   808 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba Ceļ 01:20:05 +33:57
      347 Andrejs Āriņš                        DQ      
OPEN3 Distance (4): 16 KP 4850 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    75 Māris Cīrulis             Auseklis   00:40:29
 2.  1904 Kārlis Lauders            Arhitekti  00:40:49 +00:20
 3.   750 Jānis Lielmanis           ARHITEKTI  00:40:50 +00:21
 4.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis   00:41:41 +01:12
 5.  1998 Roberts Brikmanis         Auseklis   00:46:36 +06:07
M16 Distance (5): 18 KP 6540 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1012 Roberts Šampiņš           Auseklis I 00:59:03
 2.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   00:59:50 +00:47
 3.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                    01:06:30 +07:27
M21AK Distance (5): 18 KP 6540 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis   00:42:17
 2.  4444 Ingmārs Vaiders           Kāpa OK    00:45:09 +02:52
 3.  1381 Ričards Zvagulis          OK Ziemeļk 00:48:05 +05:48
 4.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                       00:48:07 +05:50
 5.  1240 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko       SK Rekords 00:52:35 +10:18
 6.   228 Jānis Skujenieks          Ozons      00:54:23 +12:06
 7.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis I 00:55:47 +13:30
 8.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts  00:59:01 +16:44
 9.  1455 Mārtiņš Lācis             Purva Brid 00:59:10 +16:53
10.  1166 Ivars Ščerbickis          OK Purva B 00:59:38 +17:21
11.   448 Alberts Lācis             Purva Brid 01:00:19 +18:02
12.   643 Arnis Eriņš                          01:13:47 +31:30
W21A Distance (5): 18 KP 6540 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5052 Madara Brice                         01:03:53
 2.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 01:04:33 +00:40
 3.  1466 Arta Martinsone           Meridiāns- 01:08:37 +04:44
 4.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis OK  01:13:27 +09:34
 5.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                        01:17:45 +13:52
 6.   793 Madara Apsalone                      01:26:24 +22:31
W35A Distance (5): 18 KP 6540 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   415 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis   01:00:51
 2.   387 Elīna Andersone           OK Saldus  01:03:01 +02:10
 3.   990 Jolanta Bura              Auseklis   01:03:30 +02:39
 4.  1187 Jana Ceriņa-Bērziņa       Kociņi     01:08:16 +07:25
 5.   241 Zelma Preciniece                     01:12:11 +11:20
M50 Distance (5): 18 KP 6540 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1134 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis   00:54:33
 2.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:57:51 +03:18
 3.  1471 Oskars Zemītis            Zemīši     00:58:16 +03:43
 4.   689 Ivars Valtass             OK Saldus  01:00:11 +05:38
 5.  1433 Gints Vītiņš                         01:00:30 +05:57
 6.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz 01:00:31 +05:58
 7.  1126 Indulis Kažociņš                     01:03:39 +09:06
 8.    79 Agris Šulcs                          01:04:09 +09:36
 9.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis   01:07:36 +13:03
10.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK  01:08:25 +13:52
11.    29 Imants Zaķis              CDT        01:09:15 +14:42
12.  1317 Kārlis Gobleja                       01:10:26 +15:53
13.   724 Guntis Lūkins                        01:11:00 +16:27
14.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   01:12:52 +18:19
15.   495 Andris Pastors                       01:13:45 +19:12
16.   206 Juris Līpacis                        01:23:40 +29:07
17.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes   01:25:33 +31:00
M55 Distance (5): 18 KP 6540 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa OK    00:52:40
 2.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona       00:53:33 +00:53
 3.  2829 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   00:55:36 +02:56
 4.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 01:00:55 +08:15
 5.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    01:04:19 +11:39
 6.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      01:06:32 +13:52
 7.  1432 Aldis Rancāns                        01:06:47 +14:07
 8.   673 Igors Kozlovs                        01:12:37 +19:57
M21C Distance (6): 13 KP 4800 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   564 Jānis Romanovskis         Ikšķile    00:38:04
 2.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                     00:40:52 +02:48
 3.   126 Haralds Šillers           Ogre OK    00:41:04 +03:00
 4.  1132 Toms Polovinkins                     00:43:57 +05:53
 5.   905 Ilmārs Gaidelis                      00:52:57 +14:53
 6.  1251 Agris Grīnis                         00:53:44 +15:40
 7.  1158 Edgars Grīnis             RTV        00:53:46 +15:42
 8.  1083 Renārs Reklaitis          EMERGN     00:55:56 +17:52
 9.   865 Edgars Francis                       00:58:24 +20:20
10.  1093 Māris Hmeļņickis                     01:13:09 +35:05
11.  1313 Uldis Matīss              Klubs      01:46:21 +68:17
M35B Distance (6): 13 KP 4800 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kal 00:32:28
 2.   812 Ritvars Bikšis            Kāpa OK    00:34:42 +02:14
 3.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      Auseklis   00:36:02 +03:34
 4.  1424 Kristians Lielais                    00:38:11 +05:43
 5.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis   00:41:17 +08:49
 6.    18 Kaspars Šampiņš           Auseklis I 00:42:14 +09:46
 7.   599 Viktors Novikovs          Skauts     00:42:47 +10:19
 8.    83 Raitis Kozlovskis                    00:48:15 +15:47
M40B Distance (6): 13 KP 4800 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1394 Dzintars Melderis         Baloži     00:31:49
 2.   575 Artūrs Kančs              OK Kāpa    00:33:37 +01:48
 3.   572 Jānis Dreimanis           Deniro SK  00:40:52 +09:03
 4.   976 Intars Cakars                        00:43:28 +11:39
 5.   213 Ivars Bergs                          00:51:59 +20:10
 6.  1048 Didzis Duburs                        00:52:21 +20:32
 7.  1728 Kārlis Priedītis          Auseklis   00:56:04 +24:15
M45B Distance (6): 13 KP 4800 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   565 Mārtiņš Gills                        00:40:00
 2.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK     00:42:18 +02:18
 3.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš          Siriuss    00:45:24 +05:24
 4.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija  00:46:19 +06:19
 5.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:48:22 +08:22
 6.  1013 Rolands Kapočus                      00:52:58 +12:58
 7.  1377 Aigars Jirgensons         OSI        00:53:13 +13:13
 8.   593 Normunds Lapoško                     00:57:34 +17:34
 9.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                         00:57:44 +17:44
10.   859 Pauls Cielavs                        00:58:09 +18:09
11.   517 Dmitrijs Frolovs          Auseklis   01:01:48 +21:48
12.   702 Kaspars Sirmais                      01:01:58 +21:58
M21B Distance (7): 18 KP 7280 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   627 Jānis Dūka                RUN4FUN    00:52:39
 2.   760 Valters Veiss             Kāpa       00:58:12 +05:33
 3.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs           Auseklis I 00:59:25 +06:46
 4.  1959 Ričards Buls                         01:00:13 +07:34
 5.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   01:18:52 +26:13
M40A Distance (7): 18 KP 7280 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    99 Aigars Cibuļskis          Legs Miser 00:53:41
 2.   640 Kaspars Purmalis          Ziemeļkurz 00:58:33 +04:52
 3.   904 Jānis Stašāns                        01:06:23 +12:42
 4.   378 Andris Alksnis            Jēkaba Ceļ 01:08:13 +14:32
 5.   436 Dzintars Kriķis                      01:08:30 +14:49
M45A Distance (7): 18 KP 7280 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   305 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis I 00:52:30
 2.  1265 Andris Rupais             Ozons      00:54:58 +02:28
 3.   358 Jānis Meldrājs            Eko-O      00:55:07 +02:37
 4.  1212 Edgars Rumba                         00:58:10 +05:40
 5.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK    00:58:16 +05:46
 6.   159 Andis Neļķe               Ozons      00:58:44 +06:14
 7.  1374 Ivo Odītis                           01:04:23 +11:53
 8.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs       De Niro SK 01:07:30 +15:00
 9.  1197 Dagnis Dubrovskis         Siguldas t 01:08:24 +15:54
10.  1913 Džeralds Troms            Miera vilk 01:09:35 +17:05
11.  1499 Arnis Kļaviņš             Auseklis   01:10:56 +18:26
12.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons      01:18:41 +26:11
13.   916 Armands Ozols                        01:20:41 +28:11
M21AL Distance (8): 25 KP 7580 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:47:04
 2.   351 Kristaps Jaudzems         Saldus OK  00:47:37 +00:33
 3.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis   00:49:04 +02:00
 4.  1184 Armands Āriņš                        00:51:39 +04:35
 5.  1189 Valdis Bērziņš            Kociņi     01:01:05 +14:01
 6.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis   01:03:33 +16:29
 7.   583 Gustavs Staņa             Auseklis   01:04:36 +17:32
 8.   964 Agris Bērziņš                        01:06:14 +19:10
 9.   723 Sandra Priedīte                      01:36:23 +49:19
M35A Distance (8): 25 KP 7580 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons      00:47:37
 2.   377 Pēteris Grīviņš           SURIKATI   00:53:42 +06:05
 3.   109 Matīss Lakovics                      00:59:03 +11:26
 4.  1131 Ervīns Veics                         01:00:11 +12:34
 5.  1123 Pēteris Hokonens          Auseklis I 01:01:43 +14:06
 6.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl 01:06:40 +19:03
 7.  1298 Miķelis Zumbergs                     01:10:39 +23:02
 8.   803 Mārtiņš Ketners                      01:11:13 +23:36
 9.  3456 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis   01:11:41 +24:04
10.   306 Uldis Kalniņš             ind,       01:14:25 +26:48
11.   425 Guntis Vijgriezis                    01:20:42 +33:05
12.  1389 Lolita Kauķe              Briksnis   01:21:19 +33:42
13.   104 Andris Blanks                        01:56:17 +68:40
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1250 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis  M12      00:11:58
 2.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis IM8       00:12:47 +00:49
 3.   329 Marta Korņējeva           Siguldas tW10      00:13:18 +01:20
 4.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis  M8       00:14:05 +02:07
 5.   340 Everts Precinieks                   M10      00:15:01 +03:03
 6.  1001 Madara Miķelsone          Auseklis  W12      00:15:48 +03:50
 7.   703 Monta Brence              Teikas KalW12      00:17:37 +05:39
 7.  2262 Mārtiņš Pužulis           Auseklis  M12      00:17:37 +05:39
 9.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis  SKOLIŅA  00:18:55 +06:57
10.   269 Alise Brence              Teikas KalW8       00:19:20 +07:22
11.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W10      00:20:41 +08:43
12.   958 Justs Uga Umblejs                   M12      00:21:24 +09:26
13.     0 Monta Helmūte                       SKOLIŅA  00:21:26 +09:28
14.  1262 Oskars Ermansons          Sigulda   M12      00:21:31 +09:33
15.    90 Felicita Priedīte         Auseklis  W8       00:23:46 +11:48
16.     0 Liene Vanaga                        SKOLIŅA  00:26:05 +14:07
17.     0 Atis Galvanovskis                   SKOLIŅA  00:26:11 +14:13
18.     0 Hugo Pilābers                       SKOLIŅA  00:26:26 +14:28
19.     0 Reinis Duburs                       SKOLIŅA  00:26:37 +14:39
20.     0 Ralfs Slaide                        SKOLIŅA  00:26:51 +14:53
21.     0 Arta Šulce                          SKOLIŅA  00:27:01 +15:03
22.     0 Otto Pilābers                       SKOLIŅA  00:27:18 +15:20
23.     0 Roberts Goško                       SKOLIŅA  00:27:26 +15:28
24.     0 Mārtiņš Pūdists                     SKOLIŅA  00:28:18 +16:20
25.     0 Marks Šulcs                         SKOLIŅA  00:28:40 +16:42
26.     0 Kārlis Pūdists                      SKOLIŅA  00:28:43 +16:45
27.     0 Marta Šulce                         SKOLIŅA  00:28:55 +16:57
28.     0 Felicita Līcīte                     SKOLIŅA  00:33:12 +21:14
29.     0 Rūta Gobleja                        SKOLIŅA  00:34:08 +22:10
30.     0 Madara Stella Apsiņa      Teika     SKOLIŅA  00:35:36 +23:38
31.     0 Elizabete Ozoliņa                   SKOLIŅA  00:35:50 +23:52
32.     0 Nora Vismane                        SKOLIŅA  00:50:07 +38:09
33.     0 Alise Kozlovska                     SKOLIŅA  00:50:18 +38:20
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 10 KP 3030 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1195 Nils Romanovskis          Ikšķile   M14      00:24:41
 2.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompasW14      00:27:23 +02:42
 3.   245 Kristofers Kančs          Kāpa OK   M14      00:28:07 +03:26
 4.   759 Ričards Lācis             Kāpa OK   M14      00:28:43 +04:02
 5.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  Auseklis  W14      00:28:58 +04:17
 6.  1127 Markuss-Tomass Kažociņš             M14      00:31:42 +07:01
 7.  2561 Gustavs Ribaks            Auseklis  M14      00:32:40 +07:59
 8.  1278 Solvita Tēta                        W21C     00:33:14 +08:33
 9.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis  M14      00:33:27 +08:46
10.  1257 Gatis Odītis                        M14      00:36:15 +11:34
11.   897 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis  M14      00:37:55 +13:14
12.    52 Eleonora Priedīte         Auseklis  W14      00:41:49 +17:08
13.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis IM14      00:42:42 +18:01
14.  5000 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis  M14      00:42:48 +18:07
15.  5020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis  W21C     00:43:19 +18:38
16.    28 Iveta Šulce                         W21C     00:43:20 +18:39
17.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa             W21C     00:44:12 +19:31
18.  1351 Alise Linka               Ozons     W21C     00:45:39 +20:58
19.  1061 Elza Rudzīte              Auseklis  W14      00:48:20 +23:39
20.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona OK   OPEN1    00:49:44 +25:03
21.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis            Auseklis IM14      00:50:37 +25:56
22.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis           Auseklis  M14      00:52:21 +27:40
23.   340 Everts Precinieks                   M14      00:54:10 +29:29
24.    23 Teodors Šampiņš           Auseklis  M14      00:54:50 +30:09
25.  1822 Agnese Helmūte            Ind.      W21C     01:01:48 +37:07
26.    11 Henriete Priedīte         Auseklis  W14      01:02:00 +37:19
27.  1073 Baiba Kalniņa                       W21C     01:02:19 +37:38
28.  1017 Baiba Hmeļņicka                     W21C     01:02:32 +37:51
29.   253 Oskars Gills              Auseklis  M14      01:08:34 +43:53
30.   329 Marta Korņējeva           Siguldas tW14      01:10:23 +45:42
31.   265 Emīls Lācis               Ozons     M14      01:12:44 +48:03
     1364 Pēteris Vanags                      M14      DQ      
#3 Distance (W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75,M75,OPEN2): 15 KP 3690 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis  W50      00:39:08
 2.   472 Lauma Žilko               Kāpa OK   W65      00:42:21 +03:13
 3.   209 Jolanta Galzone                     W50      00:42:28 +03:20
 4.  1084 Regīna Čūdere             Prizma    W60      00:43:07 +03:59
 5.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                       W45B     00:45:57 +06:49
 6.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors   M75      00:46:07 +06:59
 7.  1154 Ilze Slaide               Baldones LW40B     00:47:03 +07:55
 8.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF   W60      00:47:52 +08:44
 9.   417 Dace Cīrule                         W55      00:48:19 +09:11
10.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa OK   W70      00:48:42 +09:34
11.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa      M75      00:49:11 +10:03
12.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas meW60      00:49:24 +10:16
12.   274 Ilze Tropa                Turaida   W45B     00:49:24 +10:16
14.    10 Silvija Lansmane                    W55      00:49:25 +10:17
15.   881 Baiba Freimane            RAK       W55      00:49:40 +10:32
16.   745 Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         Ozons     W50      00:49:41 +10:33
17.    61 Liene Zaperecka                     W40B     00:50:40 +11:32
18.   698 Dace Kārkle                         W40B     00:50:50 +11:42
19.   783 Helen Barker              FVO       W60      00:52:05 +12:57
20.   574 Liene Korņejeva           Siguldas TW40B     00:52:47 +13:39
21.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda   W70      00:53:14 +14:06
22.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors   M75      00:53:19 +14:11
23.  1129 Ieva Lāce                 Auseklis IW45B     00:54:49 +15:41
24.  1128 Ilze Kažociņa                       W40B     00:54:58 +15:50
25.  2143 Aija Grīnvalde                      W50      00:55:34 +16:26
25.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   M75      00:55:34 +16:26
27.  1120 Signe Hokonena            Auseklis IW40B     00:55:43 +16:35
28.  2002 Dita Muceniece                      W50      00:57:21 +18:13
29.   849 Kristīne Ondrupe-Kirilova           W50      00:58:16 +19:08
30.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri     W55      00:59:23 +20:15
31.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis  W45B     01:00:27 +21:19
32.   280 Antra Āriņa               ind.      W65      01:02:34 +23:26
33.  2003 Ēriks Laizāns                       M75      01:08:51 +29:43
34.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma    M75      01:11:55 +32:47
35.  1425 Agnese Tupureina          Kāpa OK   W45B     01:14:52 +35:44
36.  1367 Ieva Vanaga                         W45B     01:23:01 +43:53
37.  1585 Ilda Pāna                 Kurmis OK W75      01:34:36 +55:28
38.  1118 Laura Dubure                        W40B     01:34:39 +55:31
39.    98 Māris Spriņģis                      M75      01:37:57 +58:49
40.  1446 Enia Gavare                         OPEN2    01:48:03 +68:55
     1465 Signe Deruma                        OPEN2    DQ      
#4 Distance (W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A,M60,M65,M70,OPEN3): 16 KP 4850 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   662 Aiga Strazdiņa            Ozons/RSP W16      00:38:43
 2.    75 Māris Cīrulis             Auseklis  OPEN3    00:40:29 +01:46
 3.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis  M60      00:40:44 +02:01
 4.  1904 Kārlis Lauders            Arhitekti OPEN3    00:40:49 +02:06
 5.   750 Jānis Lielmanis           ARHITEKTI OPEN3    00:40:50 +02:07
 6.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis  OPEN3    00:41:41 +02:58
 7.   180 Līva Cera                 Auseklis IW18      00:41:52 +03:09
 8.    19 Valerijs Pohomovs         Moduls    M70      00:46:08 +07:25
 9.   704 Vita Skuja                De Niro SKW40A     00:46:34 +07:51
10.   678 Māris Zaļaiskalns         Mona      M60      00:46:36 +07:53
10.  1998 Roberts Brikmanis         Auseklis  OPEN3    00:46:36 +07:53
12.   595 Helmuts Lukačovs          Silva     M70      00:46:49 +08:06
13.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis    M70      00:48:41 +09:58
14.  1395 Kitija Meldere            Baloži    W16      00:48:47 +10:04
15.   391 Līva Elīza Andersone      Ikšķile   W16      00:49:09 +10:26
16.   674 Ieva Upmace-Grīviņa       Surikati  W35B     00:49:54 +11:11
17.  1175 Astra Šauere                        W45A     00:50:34 +11:51
18.    46 Zenta Lakovica            Auseklis  W21B     00:50:35 +11:52
19.   162 Laura Elīza Lapiņa        OK ZiemeļkW21B     00:50:47 +12:04
20.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas SatiM65      00:50:48 +12:05
21.  1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs VoW40A     00:51:25 +12:42
22.   510 Eva Grauda                SSS       W16      00:51:48 +13:05
23.   238 Tatjana Stefanova                   W35B     00:53:06 +14:23
24.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M65      00:53:12 +14:29
25.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis IW35B     00:54:52 +16:09
26.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                  W45A     00:55:07 +16:24
27.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO     M65      00:55:17 +16:34
28.  1174 Leila Bībere              Ulbroka   W35B     00:56:04 +17:21
29.    12 Egils Mauliņš             OK Saldus M65      00:56:47 +18:04
30.  1014 Anda Spriņģe                        W40A     00:57:42 +18:59
31.  1853 Ilona Rozenberga                    W45A     00:57:59 +19:16
32.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba CeļM70      00:58:45 +20:02
33.   624 Oksana Klēģere                      W21B     00:58:56 +20:13
34.   818 Guntis Pelšs              Cēsis     M60      01:01:15 +22:32
35.    95 Anita Paidere                       W45A     01:02:01 +23:18
36.   753 Ludmila Kazačenko                   W21B     01:03:05 +24:22
37.   669 Evija Birzniece                     W21B     01:03:53 +25:10
38.  1297 Dace Zumberga                       W40A     01:05:19 +26:36
39.  1365 Gunta Zelmene                       W21B     01:05:37 +26:54
40.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma    M65      01:06:22 +27:39
41.   131 Līga Cera                 Auseklis IW40A     01:07:28 +28:45
42.   483 Jānis Zariņš                        M70      01:08:35 +29:52
43.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa OK   M70      01:08:36 +29:53
44.   287 Aija Feldmane                       W45A     01:10:17 +31:34
45.   242 Aija Apse                           W40A     01:10:52 +32:09
46.   102 Laila Dubova                        W45A     01:12:45 +34:02
47.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogres OK  M70      01:13:59 +35:16
48.  1863 Baiba Nummure                       W40A     01:17:47 +39:04
49.  1245 Meldra Ķemere                       W21B     01:19:04 +40:21
50.   808 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba CeļM70      01:20:05 +41:22
51.  2400 Inese Niedra              Bebri     W45A     01:21:39 +42:56
52.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas KalW21B     01:27:04 +48:21
53.  2099 Ilona Ozoliņa             Emergn    W40A     01:27:43 +49:00
54.  1525 Līva Šteinberga                     W21B     01:35:18 +56:35
      347 Andrejs Āriņš                       M70      DQ      
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,W21A,W35A,M50,M55): 18 KP 6540 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis  M21AK    00:42:17
 2.  4444 Ingmārs Vaiders           Kāpa OK   M21AK    00:45:09 +02:52
 3.  1381 Ričards Zvagulis          OK ZiemeļkM21AK    00:48:05 +05:48
 4.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                      M21AK    00:48:07 +05:50
 5.  1240 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko       SK RekordsM21AK    00:52:35 +10:18
 6.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa OK   M55      00:52:40 +10:23
 7.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona      M55      00:53:33 +11:16
 8.   228 Jānis Skujenieks          Ozons     M21AK    00:54:23 +12:06
 9.  1134 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis  M50      00:54:33 +12:16
10.  2829 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis  M55      00:55:36 +13:19
11.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis IM21AK    00:55:47 +13:30
12.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis  M50      00:57:51 +15:34
13.  1471 Oskars Zemītis            Zemīši    M50      00:58:16 +15:59
14.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts M21AK    00:59:01 +16:44
15.  1012 Roberts Šampiņš           Auseklis IM16      00:59:03 +16:46
16.  1455 Mārtiņš Lācis             Purva BridM21AK    00:59:10 +16:53
17.  1166 Ivars Ščerbickis          OK Purva BM21AK    00:59:38 +17:21
18.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis  M16      00:59:50 +17:33
19.   689 Ivars Valtass             OK Saldus M50      01:00:11 +17:54
20.   448 Alberts Lācis             Purva BridM21AK    01:00:19 +18:02
21.  1433 Gints Vītiņš                        M50      01:00:30 +18:13
22.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            ZiemeļkurzM50      01:00:31 +18:14
23.   415 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis  W35A     01:00:51 +18:34
24.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompasM55      01:00:55 +18:38
25.   387 Elīna Andersone           OK Saldus W35A     01:03:01 +20:44
26.   990 Jolanta Bura              Auseklis  W35A     01:03:30 +21:13
27.  1126 Indulis Kažociņš                    M50      01:03:39 +21:22
28.  5052 Madara Brice                        W21A     01:03:53 +21:36
29.    79 Agris Šulcs                         M50      01:04:09 +21:52
30.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda   M55      01:04:19 +22:02
31.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompasW21A     01:04:33 +22:16
32.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                   M16      01:06:30 +24:13
33.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                     M55      01:06:32 +24:15
34.  1432 Aldis Rancāns                       M55      01:06:47 +24:30
35.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis  M50      01:07:36 +25:19
36.  1187 Jana Ceriņa-Bērziņa       Kociņi    W35A     01:08:16 +25:59
37.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK M50      01:08:25 +26:08
38.  1466 Arta Martinsone           Meridiāns-W21A     01:08:37 +26:20
39.    29 Imants Zaķis              CDT       M50      01:09:15 +26:58
40.  1317 Kārlis Gobleja                      M50      01:10:26 +28:09
41.   724 Guntis Lūkins                       M50      01:11:00 +28:43
42.   241 Zelma Preciniece                    W35A     01:12:11 +29:54
43.   673 Igors Kozlovs                       M55      01:12:37 +30:20
44.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija  M50      01:12:52 +30:35
45.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis OK W21A     01:13:27 +31:10
46.   495 Andris Pastors                      M50      01:13:45 +31:28
47.   643 Arnis Eriņš                         M21AK    01:13:47 +31:30
48.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                       W21A     01:17:45 +35:28
49.   206 Juris Līpacis                       M50      01:23:40 +41:23
50.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes  M50      01:25:33 +43:16
51.   793 Madara Apsalone                     W21A     01:26:24 +44:07
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 13 KP 4800 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1394 Dzintars Melderis         Baloži    M40B     00:31:49
 2.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kalM35B     00:32:28 +00:39
 3.   575 Artūrs Kančs              OK Kāpa   M40B     00:33:37 +01:48
 4.   812 Ritvars Bikšis            Kāpa OK   M35B     00:34:42 +02:53
 5.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      Auseklis  M35B     00:36:02 +04:13
 6.   564 Jānis Romanovskis         Ikšķile   M21C     00:38:04 +06:15
 7.  1424 Kristians Lielais                   M35B     00:38:11 +06:22
 8.   565 Mārtiņš Gills                       M45B     00:40:00 +08:11
 9.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                    M21C     00:40:52 +09:03
 9.   572 Jānis Dreimanis           Deniro SK M40B     00:40:52 +09:03
11.   126 Haralds Šillers           Ogre OK   M21C     00:41:04 +09:15
12.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis  M35B     00:41:17 +09:28
13.    18 Kaspars Šampiņš           Auseklis IM35B     00:42:14 +10:25
14.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK    M45B     00:42:18 +10:29
15.   599 Viktors Novikovs          Skauts    M35B     00:42:47 +10:58
16.   976 Intars Cakars                       M40B     00:43:28 +11:39
17.  1132 Toms Polovinkins                    M21C     00:43:57 +12:08
18.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš          Siriuss   M45B     00:45:24 +13:35
19.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija M45B     00:46:19 +14:30
20.    83 Raitis Kozlovskis                   M35B     00:48:15 +16:26
21.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M45B     00:48:22 +16:33
22.   213 Ivars Bergs                         M40B     00:51:59 +20:10
23.  1048 Didzis Duburs                       M40B     00:52:21 +20:32
24.   905 Ilmārs Gaidelis                     M21C     00:52:57 +21:08
25.  1013 Rolands Kapočus                     M45B     00:52:58 +21:09
26.  1377 Aigars Jirgensons         OSI       M45B     00:53:13 +21:24
27.  1251 Agris Grīnis                        M21C     00:53:44 +21:55
28.  1158 Edgars Grīnis             RTV       M21C     00:53:46 +21:57
29.  1083 Renārs Reklaitis          EMERGN    M21C     00:55:56 +24:07
30.  1728 Kārlis Priedītis          Auseklis  M40B     00:56:04 +24:15
31.   593 Normunds Lapoško                    M45B     00:57:34 +25:45
32.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                        M45B     00:57:44 +25:55
33.   859 Pauls Cielavs                       M45B     00:58:09 +26:20
34.   865 Edgars Francis                      M21C     00:58:24 +26:35
35.   517 Dmitrijs Frolovs          Auseklis  M45B     01:01:48 +29:59
36.   702 Kaspars Sirmais                     M45B     01:01:58 +30:09
37.  1093 Māris Hmeļņickis                    M21C     01:13:09 +41:20
38.  1313 Uldis Matīss              Klubs     M21C     01:46:21 +74:32
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 18 KP 7280 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   305 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis IM45A     00:52:30
 2.   627 Jānis Dūka                RUN4FUN   M21B     00:52:39 +00:09
 3.    99 Aigars Cibuļskis          Legs MiserM40A     00:53:41 +01:11
 4.  1265 Andris Rupais             Ozons     M45A     00:54:58 +02:28
 5.   358 Jānis Meldrājs            Eko-O     M45A     00:55:07 +02:37
 6.  1212 Edgars Rumba                        M45A     00:58:10 +05:40
 7.   760 Valters Veiss             Kāpa      M21B     00:58:12 +05:42
 8.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK   M45A     00:58:16 +05:46
 9.   640 Kaspars Purmalis          ZiemeļkurzM40A     00:58:33 +06:03
10.   159 Andis Neļķe               Ozons     M45A     00:58:44 +06:14
11.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs           Auseklis IM21B     00:59:25 +06:55
12.  1959 Ričards Buls                        M21B     01:00:13 +07:43
13.  1374 Ivo Odītis                          M45A     01:04:23 +11:53
14.   904 Jānis Stašāns                       M40A     01:06:23 +13:53
15.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs       De Niro SKM45A     01:07:30 +15:00
16.   378 Andris Alksnis            Jēkaba CeļM40A     01:08:13 +15:43
17.  1197 Dagnis Dubrovskis         Siguldas tM45A     01:08:24 +15:54
18.   436 Dzintars Kriķis                     M40A     01:08:30 +16:00
19.  1913 Džeralds Troms            Miera vilkM45A     01:09:35 +17:05
20.  1499 Arnis Kļaviņš             Auseklis  M45A     01:10:56 +18:26
21.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons     M45A     01:18:41 +26:11
22.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                  M21B     01:18:52 +26:22
23.   916 Armands Ozols                       M45A     01:20:41 +28:11
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 25 KP 7580 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis  M21AL    00:47:04
 2.   351 Kristaps Jaudzems         Saldus OK M21AL    00:47:37 +00:33
 2.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons     M35A     00:47:37 +00:33
 4.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis  M21AL    00:49:04 +02:00
 5.  1184 Armands Āriņš                       M21AL    00:51:39 +04:35
 6.   377 Pēteris Grīviņš           SURIKATI  M35A     00:53:42 +06:38
 7.   109 Matīss Lakovics                     M35A     00:59:03 +11:59
 8.  1131 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     01:00:11 +13:07
 9.  1189 Valdis Bērziņš            Kociņi    M21AL    01:01:05 +14:01
10.  1123 Pēteris Hokonens          Auseklis IM35A     01:01:43 +14:39
11.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis  M21AL    01:03:33 +16:29
12.   583 Gustavs Staņa             Auseklis  M21AL    01:04:36 +17:32
13.   964 Agris Bērziņš                       M21AL    01:06:14 +19:10
14.   909 Andris Mucenieks          IndividuālM35A     01:06:40 +19:36
15.  1298 Miķelis Zumbergs                    M35A     01:10:39 +23:35
16.   803 Mārtiņš Ketners                     M35A     01:11:13 +24:09
17.  3456 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis  M35A     01:11:41 +24:37
18.   306 Uldis Kalniņš             ind,      M35A     01:14:25 +27:21
19.   425 Guntis Vijgriezis                   M35A     01:20:42 +33:38
20.  1389 Lolita Kauķe              Briksnis  M35A     01:21:19 +34:15
21.   723 Sandra Priedīte                     M21AL    01:36:23 +49:19
22.   104 Andris Blanks                       M35A     01:56:17 +69:13

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 27.08.2020 22:09:25 Magnets