Vasaras Magnēta 40.kārta - Mežaparks

15.09.2020
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]

SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1580 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Kristofers Kleinšmits                00:15:19
 2.     0 Gustavs Jānis Bremmers               00:17:20 +02:01
 3.     0 Modris Vīksne                        00:17:23 +02:04
 4.     0 Katrīna Baroniņa                     00:19:31 +04:12
 5.     0 Alberts Lauders                      00:20:43 +05:24
 6.     0 Emīlija Dunavska                     00:22:26 +07:07
 7.     0 Laura Zubricka                       00:22:27 +07:08
 8.     0 Felicita Līcīte                      00:24:14 +08:55
 9.     0 Kristaps Kārklelis                   00:28:30 +13:11
10.     0 Aleksis Vilde                        00:28:47 +13:28
11.     0 Emīls Purvinskis                     00:28:52 +13:33
12.     0 Haralds Sametis                      00:30:35 +15:16
13.     0 Robins Ziņģis                        00:30:37 +15:18
14.     0 Patriks Veizāns                      00:30:38 +15:19
15.     0 Matīs Turlajs                        00:32:31 +17:12
15.     0 Rofs Slaide                          00:32:31 +17:12
17.     0 Mārtiņš Gavars                       00:32:32 +17:13
18.     0 Pauls Sīlis                          00:36:21 +21:02
19.     0 Madara Stella Apsiņa      Teika      00:36:22 +21:03
20.     0 Renārs Gavars                        00:38:16 +22:57
21.     0 Uvis Niedre                          00:38:30 +23:11
22.     0 Reinis Purmalis                      00:39:33 +24:14
23.     0 Roberts Goško                        00:39:37 +24:18
24.     0 Elīza Česnauska                      00:39:44 +24:25
25.     0 Anna Turlaja                         00:39:50 +24:31
26.     0 Nora Ozoliņa                         00:39:52 +24:33
27.     0 Krēta Sīle                           00:42:22 +27:03
        0 Kristiāns Sametis                    DQ      
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1580 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   269 Alise Brence              Teikas Kal 00:40:14
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1580 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis I 00:18:55
 2.  1521 Karls Kietis              Ozons      00:25:48 +06:53
 3.  1517 Remo Brencis              Teikas Kal 00:40:05 +21:10
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1580 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:33:07
 2.  1268 Monta Dambe                          00:37:36 +04:29
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1580 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   340 Everts Precinieks                    00:21:23
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1580 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1520 Marta Mātere              Ozons/RSP  00:19:01
 2.   703 Monta Brence              Teikas Kal 00:40:08 +21:07
W14 Distance (2): 9 KP 2340 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompas 00:19:15
 2.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  Auseklis   00:23:32 +04:17
 3.    11 Henriete Priedīte         Auseklis   00:23:35 +04:20
 4.    52 Eleonora Priedīte         Auseklis   00:26:37 +07:22
 5.   164 Amanda Mankus             Auseklis   00:45:12 +25:57
 6.  1528 Nora Vismane              Stīvijs Vo 01:01:28 +42:13
 7.  1001 Madara Miķelsone          Auseklis   01:02:57 +43:42
M14 Distance (2): 9 KP 2340 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:21:14
 2.  1127 Markuss-Tomass Kažociņš              00:21:35 +00:21
 3.  1195 Nils Romanovskis          Ikšķile    00:22:00 +00:46
 4.   897 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   00:23:59 +02:45
 5.   718 Reinis Valdats            Stīvijs Vo 00:24:36 +03:22
 6.   245 Kristofers Kančs          Kāpa OK    00:25:22 +04:08
 7.   253 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:26:22 +05:08
 8.  1095 Edgars Malnačs            RSP/Ozons  00:27:01 +05:47
 9.   759 Ričards Lācis             Kāpa OK    00:28:31 +07:17
10.   514 Ričards Vēveris           Ādažu BJSS 00:30:27 +09:13
11.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis            Auseklis I 00:31:44 +10:30
12.  1445 Samuels Gavars            Auseklis   00:48:05 +26:51
13.  1503 Makars Podgornijs         RSP/Ozons  00:48:51 +27:37
14.   340 Everts Precinieks                    00:49:44 +28:30
15.  1257 Gatis Odītis                         00:50:19 +29:05
16.  1448 Miķelis Gavars            Auseklis   00:50:21 +29:07
17.  2262 Mārtiņš Pužulis           Auseklis   01:03:39 +42:25
18.   265 Emīls Lācis               Ozons      01:08:32 +47:18
W21C Distance (2): 9 KP 2340 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   00:23:59
 2.  1278 Solvita Tēta                         00:30:25 +06:26
 3.  1198 Ingrīda Zaķe                         00:32:22 +08:23
 4.  1056 Laura Šinka               Lost boiz  00:33:29 +09:30
 5.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa              00:33:56 +09:57
 6.  1407 Evita Eiduka                         00:37:05 +13:06
 7.  1030 Una Kārkliņa                         00:48:13 +24:14
 8.  2323 Džoanna Lebedoka          Kurmis     00:56:24 +32:25
 9.  1502 Indra Česnauska                      01:08:59 +45:00
10.  1515 Jana Jasmīne Biržmane                02:41:46 +137:47
     1530 Agnese Rimicāne                      DQ      
     1529 Kristīne Pommere                     DQ      
OPEN1 Distance (2): 9 KP 2340 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons      00:36:53
W80 Distance (2): 9 KP 2340 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   937 Anda Plukše               Mona       00:59:03
 2.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona OK    01:16:07 +17:04
W85 Distance (2): 9 KP 2340 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    00:55:42
W40B Distance (3): 11 KP 3450 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1396 Signe Meldere             Baloži     00:36:14
 2.   698 Dace Kārkle                          00:37:59 +01:45
 3.  1120 Signe Hokonena            Auseklis I 00:39:12 +02:58
 4.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   00:52:56 +16:42
 5.  1154 Ilze Slaide               Baldones L 00:57:42 +21:28
W45B Distance (3): 11 KP 3450 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis   00:36:09
 2.   274 Ilze Tropa                Turaida    00:37:02 +00:53
 3.   671 Dace Ūdre                            00:39:57 +03:48
 4.   310 Linda Raituma             Auseklis I 00:42:25 +06:16
 5.  1401 Iveta Jaunzema                       00:42:34 +06:25
 6.   394 Kristīna Atvare                      00:50:27 +14:18
 7.  1513 Inese Dudareva                       01:01:34 +25:25
 8.  1018 Daina Mežecka                        01:24:50 +48:41
W50 Distance (3): 11 KP 3450 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   745 Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         Ozons      00:36:26
 2.   592 Ieva Tūtere                          00:45:20 +08:54
 3.  2143 Aija Grīnvalde                       00:47:51 +11:25
 4.  2002 Dita Muceniece                       00:49:41 +13:15
 5.   465 Ginta Nažinska                       00:50:09 +13:43
W55 Distance (3): 11 KP 3450 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   881 Baiba Freimane            RAK        00:37:47
 2.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      00:40:35 +02:48
 3.  1378 Rūta Pence                           00:47:49 +10:02
 4.   417 Dace Cīrule                          00:58:20 +20:33
W60 Distance (3): 11 KP 3450 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1084 Regīna Čūdere             Prizma     00:35:42
 2.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis   00:40:29 +04:47
 3.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa       00:52:54 +17:12
W65 Distance (3): 11 KP 3450 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa       00:36:04
 2.  3101 Liene Buša                Alnis      00:53:48 +17:44
 3.  1053 Irina Stupāne                        00:59:18 +23:14
W70 Distance (3): 11 KP 3450 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda    00:43:06
 2.   203 Anfiza Kraze              Auseklis   00:53:35 +10:29
 3.   600 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas Sati 00:58:58 +15:52
 4.   374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba Ceļ 01:23:01 +39:55
W75 Distance (3): 11 KP 3450 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1585 Ilda Pāna                 Kurmis OK  01:19:41
M75 Distance (3): 11 KP 3450 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    00:40:06
 2.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa       00:41:54 +01:48
 3.   999 Rodrigo  Slaviņš          Ozons      00:42:17 +02:11
 4.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:42:34 +02:28
 5.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    00:45:38 +05:32
 6.  2003 Ēriks Laizāns                        01:02:53 +22:47
 7.    98 Māris Spriņģis                       01:18:38 +38:32
      586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors    DQ      
OPEN2 Distance (3): 11 KP 3450 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   130 Inguna Kupča              Ozons      00:40:30
 2.   997 Gunta Raituma             Auseklis   00:42:11 +01:41
 3.  1159 Markus Krūzs                         00:45:24 +04:54
 4.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona OK    00:54:27 +13:57
 5.  1822 Agnese Helmūte            Ind.       00:58:41 +18:11
W16 Distance (4): 14 KP 4730 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     7 Kristiāna Šaško           Ozons      00:49:15
 2.  1395 Kitija Meldere            Baloži     00:50:53 +01:38
W18 Distance (4): 14 KP 4730 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   180 Līva Cera                 Auseklis I 00:53:17
W21B Distance (4): 14 KP 4730 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   624 Oksana Klēģere                       00:52:06
 2.   529 Linda Sīle                           00:54:56 +02:50
 3.  1372 Linda Meire               Druva      00:55:03 +02:57
 4.    46 Zenta Lakovica            Auseklis   00:56:04 +03:58
 5.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas Kal 00:56:19 +04:13
 6.  1124 Santa Žukovska                       00:56:58 +04:52
 7.   268 Elīna Deksne                         00:58:21 +06:15
 8.  1415 Daiga Ilmaste             Kāpa       01:00:34 +08:28
 9.  1024 Aija Kozlovska                       01:02:01 +09:55
10.  1717 Anete Purvlīce            Bez Kompas 01:20:06 +28:00
      753 Ludmila Kazačenko                    DQ      
W35B Distance (4): 14 KP 4730 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1606 Anita Užule               Kāpa       00:42:51
 2.   238 Tatjana Stefanova                    00:49:33 +06:42
 3.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis I 01:08:22 +25:31
 4.   616 Santa Pildava                        01:19:28 +36:37
W40A Distance (4): 14 KP 4730 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1199 Kristīne Veita            Ozons      00:39:29
 2.   704 Vita Skuja                De Niro SK 00:41:00 +01:31
 3.  1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs Vo 00:51:26 +11:57
 4.   131 Līga Cera                 Auseklis I 01:00:10 +20:41
 5.   278 Elīna Krūze               Burkānciem 01:05:31 +26:02
 6.  1863 Baiba Nummure                        01:07:01 +27:32
 7.   445 Elīna Šķiedra                        01:12:45 +33:16
 8.   355 Līga Blumfelde                       01:16:45 +37:16
W45A Distance (4): 14 KP 4730 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1175 Astra Šauere                         00:45:45
 2.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis I 00:46:24 +00:39
 3.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:46:33 +00:48
 4.  1577 Ieva Vītoliņa                        00:47:46 +02:01
 5.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   00:48:52 +03:07
 6.   363 Inese Bļodniece           Ozons      00:49:36 +03:51
 7.  2500 Ieva Ozoliņa              Ziemeļkurz 00:53:22 +07:37
 8.  1491 Aija Dēliņa               70         00:54:26 +08:41
 9.   287 Aija Feldmane                        00:57:05 +11:20
10.   535 Iveta Jansone                        01:01:05 +15:20
11.  1163 Līga Puriņa                          01:05:22 +19:37
12.  2400 Inese Niedra              Bebri      01:21:49 +36:04
13.   204 Inese Nāgele                         01:36:48 +51:03
M60 Distance (4): 14 KP 4730 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1519 Andis Pirktiņš            OK KO      00:40:52
 2.   765 Edgars Andža              OK Kāpa    00:55:28 +14:36
 3.   656 Kārlis Groskaufmanis      Kāpa       00:59:37 +18:45
M65 Distance (4): 14 KP 4730 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:47:33
 2.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO      00:48:29 +00:56
 3.    54 Juris Dompalms                       00:48:44 +01:11
 4.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas Sati 00:50:25 +02:52
 5.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                       00:50:52 +03:19
 6.  3100 Miervaldis Bušs           OK Alnis   01:45:12 +57:39
M70 Distance (4): 14 KP 4730 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Valerijs Pohomovs         Moduls     00:46:00
 2.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogres OK   00:54:24 +08:24
 3.   595 Helmuts Lukačovs          Silva      00:55:15 +09:15
 4.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 01:05:15 +19:15
 5.   808 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba Ceļ 01:35:25 +49:25
OPEN3 Distance (4): 14 KP 4730 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   349 Ēriks Ozols               Strutainā  00:55:35
 2.   369 Alvis Mats                OSveikals  01:54:07 +58:32
M16 Distance (5): 16 KP 5990 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   371 Nauris Prikšāns           Ozons/RSP  01:02:43
 2.  1505 Artis Vilks               Ozons      01:16:38 +13:55
M21AK Distance (5): 16 KP 5990 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   582 Mārtiņš Skujenieks        Ozons      00:37:31
 2.  1904 Kārlis Lauders            Arhitekti  00:39:19 +01:48
 3.    92 Raimonds Lapiņš           Kurmis     00:43:55 +06:24
 4.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis I 00:46:21 +08:50
 5.  1984 Andris Zandersons         Ozons      00:46:45 +09:14
 6.   321 Māris Balčūns                        00:49:40 +12:09
 7.   448 Alberts Lācis             Purva Brid 00:52:46 +15:15
 8.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis I 00:54:13 +16:42
 9.  6046 Juris Vīksna              NBS        00:54:25 +16:54
10.  6034 Gatis Lejnieks            NBS        00:56:04 +18:33
11.   882 Jānis Zālītis                        00:58:18 +20:47
12.  1384 Nauris Pēteris Ozoliņš    Burkānciem 01:01:07 +23:36
13.   434 Aleksandrs Saveļjevs                 01:01:12 +23:41
14.   638 Druvis Slišāns                       01:09:36 +32:05
15.  1523 Aleksejs Jevdokimovs                 01:14:24 +36:53
     6039 Artis Māls                NBS        DQ      
     6037 Kristaps Matisons         NBS        DQ      
W21A Distance (5): 16 KP 5990 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  6001 Elvita Alksne             NBS        00:49:10
 2.   315 Laura Berķe               Auseklis   00:54:13 +05:03
 3.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 00:54:56 +05:46
 4.   654 Guna Briža                Ziemeļkurz 01:03:44 +14:34
 5.   412 Vita Žukovska             Burkānciem 01:04:12 +15:02
 6.  6029 Laura Jansona             NBS        01:04:53 +15:43
 7.  1112 Lāsma Ozola                          01:09:21 +20:11
 8.   430 Luīze Mantiņa             Printful   01:14:09 +24:59
 9.   637 Ilze Vilciņa                         01:38:52 +49:42
W35A Distance (5): 16 KP 5990 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   271 Zaiga Ozoliņa             Kāpa OK    00:50:58
 2.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         00:54:59 +04:01
 3.   415 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis   01:00:01 +09:03
 4.  1187 Jana Ceriņa-Bērziņa       Kociņi     01:03:26 +12:28
 5.   241 Zelma Preciniece                     01:10:03 +19:05
 6.   728 Gunta Brazauska                      01:27:51 +36:53
 7.   547 Ilze Zvīdriņa                        01:32:40 +41:42
 8.   787 Anita Vucāne                         02:13:31 +82:33
      530 Iveta Brūvere             Ozons      DQ      
M50 Distance (5): 16 KP 5990 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   227 Ivars Zariņš                         00:50:30
 2.  1433 Gints Vītiņš                         00:52:40 +02:10
 3.   338 Kaspars Beitāns                      00:52:50 +02:20
 4.  1527 Didzis Pētersons                     00:52:57 +02:27
 5.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     00:54:03 +03:33
 6.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz 00:54:13 +03:43
 7.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto     00:54:23 +03:53
 8.    79 Agris Šulcs                          00:54:41 +04:11
 9.   313 Juris Jaunzems                       00:54:50 +04:20
10.  1126 Indulis Kažociņš                     00:55:39 +05:09
11.  1317 Kārlis Gobleja                       00:57:23 +06:53
12.  1239 Juris Ducens              Auseklis   00:58:51 +08:21
13.   200 Jānis Andersons                      01:00:10 +09:40
14.  1072 Didzis Poreiters                     01:04:46 +14:16
15.  2266 Ainārs Butāns             Auseklis   01:07:07 +16:37
     1471 Oskars Zemītis            Zemīši     DQ      
      589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   DQ      
M55 Distance (5): 16 KP 5990 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa OK    00:43:15
 2.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 00:56:31 +13:16
 3.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   01:01:33 +18:18
 4.   673 Igors Kozlovs                        01:01:39 +18:24
M21C Distance (6): 12 KP 5240 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  6002 Artis Bisnieks            NBS        00:36:19
 2.  6018 Jānis Stepiņš             NBS        00:41:59 +05:40
 3.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                     00:43:50 +07:31
 4.  6026 Mārtiņš Bukšs             NBS        00:44:17 +07:58
 5.  1490 Tomass Ozols-Ozoliņš                 00:44:30 +08:11
 6.  6049 Armīns Zutis              NBS        00:44:42 +08:23
 7.  6008 Kristers Kalnins          NBS        00:44:59 +08:40
 8.   949 Māris Šinka               LOST BOIZ  00:45:02 +08:43
 9.  6016 Kristers Slavēns          NBS        00:45:26 +09:07
10.  6043 Roberts Ruska             NBS        00:46:24 +10:05
11.  6048 Toms Zariņš               NBS        00:47:03 +10:44
12.  6045 Ingars Vitka              NBS        00:47:29 +11:10
13.  1524 Nauris Kozuliņš                      00:47:39 +11:20
14.  6012 Raivis Olehnovičs         NBS        00:47:46 +11:27
15.  6017 Valdis Slišāns            NBS        00:48:46 +12:27
16.  6014 Reinis Rantiņš            NBS        00:49:06 +12:47
17.  6036 Artis Lūsis               NBS        00:49:32 +13:13
18.   254 Krišjānis Ozoliņš         Piepe      00:49:33 +13:14
19.  6025 Ivars Bernats             NBS        00:50:05 +13:46
20.  6031 Mikus Kārkliņš            NBS        00:50:21 +14:02
21.  6030 Ervīns Kalniņš            NBS        00:51:25 +15:06
22.  6050 Kaspars Golmeisters       NBS        00:53:12 +16:53
23.  6020 Kārlis Vētra              NBS        00:53:36 +17:17
24.  6028 Toms Gailis               NBS        00:55:34 +19:15
25.  6041 Paulis Pavlovičs          NBS        00:56:07 +19:48
26.  6044 Krista Rutkupa            NBS        00:56:34 +20:15
27.  6047 Ulvis Zarins              NBS        00:56:49 +20:30
28.  6015 Jēkabs Olafs Rukmans      NBS        00:56:53 +20:34
29.  6032 Zane Kļeviņa              NBS        00:57:09 +20:50
30.  6021 Evija Vītola              NBS        00:59:23 +23:04
31.  6040 Hārdija Kristiāna Nagle   NBS        00:59:48 +23:29
32.  1385 Valters Sīpols            Burkānciem 01:00:17 +23:58
33.  6033 Miks Lazdiņš              NBS        01:00:21 +24:02
34.  6038 Dzintars Emīls Melnis     NBS        01:00:30 +24:11
35.  6023 Mārtiņš Žaimis            NBS        01:00:39 +24:20
36.  6035 Elizabete Loca            NBS        01:01:17 +24:58
37.  6024 Ēriks Auzenbahs           NBS        01:01:36 +25:17
38.  6003 Anda Bluķe                NBS        01:02:04 +25:45
39.  6004 Daniels Bramanis          NBS        01:02:44 +26:25
40.  6022 Anna Zara                 NBS        01:03:45 +27:26
41.  6027 Norberts Dāniels Dovgāns  NBS        01:03:49 +27:30
42.     0 Jānis Gržibovskis         NBS        01:05:08 +28:49
43.  6007 Kristiana Gvozda          NBS        01:05:25 +29:06
44.  6011 Edgars Lakševics          NBS        01:05:28 +29:09
45.  6042 Rihards Plociņš           NBS        01:14:07 +37:48
46.  6019 Jānis Rinalds Veličko     NBS        01:15:31 +39:12
47.  6009 Kaspars Kovgers           NBS        01:17:04 +40:45
     6010 Ricards Krauklis          NBS        DQ      
      991 Ģirts Gudrīts                        DQ      
        0 Kristiāns Dalbiņš                    DQ      
     6013 Ēriks Putniņš             NBS        DQ      
M35B Distance (6): 12 KP 5240 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1125 Roberts Sukonovs                     00:40:18
 2.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                       00:41:29 +01:11
 3.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis   00:41:41 +01:23
 4.  1470 Didzis Rozenbergs                    00:43:50 +03:32
 5.  1424 Kristians Lielais                    00:45:18 +05:00
 6.   812 Ritvars Bikšis            Kāpa OK    00:49:52 +09:34
     1516 Valters Dambe                        DQ      
M40B Distance (6): 12 KP 5240 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1394 Dzintars Melderis         Baloži     00:36:31
 2.  1728 Kārlis Priedītis          Auseklis   00:37:04 +00:33
 3.  1121 Mārtiņš Andže             Auseklis   00:40:20 +03:49
 4.   792 Kārlis Lācis              LDM        00:42:09 +05:38
 5.   680 Andris Betlers            Lettonia   00:42:19 +05:48
 6.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     Ozons      00:43:08 +06:37
M45B Distance (6): 12 KP 5240 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš          Siriuss    00:42:31
 2.  1222 Gunārs Valinks                       00:42:39 +00:08
 3.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK     00:44:45 +02:14
 4.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis   00:47:53 +05:22
 5.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre    00:48:35 +06:04
 6.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija  00:53:33 +11:02
 7.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:59:02 +16:31
 8.   859 Pauls Cielavs                        01:00:28 +17:57
 9.  1270 Arvis Desmitnieks         10-nieki   01:13:20 +30:49
M21B Distance (7): 16 KP 6580 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   450 Jānis Kūms                Ape-Alūksn 00:40:55
 2.   627 Jānis Dūka                RUN4FUN    00:49:40 +08:45
 3.  1526 Ingus Tonnis                         00:50:51 +09:56
 4.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs           Auseklis I 00:52:39 +11:44
 5.   760 Valters Veiss             Kāpa       00:53:50 +12:55
 6.   380 Dāvis Valters Immurs                 01:03:38 +22:43
 7.  1959 Ričards Buls                         01:07:40 +26:45
 8.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   01:08:06 +27:11
 9.  1514 Kārlis Seņko                         01:19:14 +38:19
10.   604 Raitis Rurāns                        01:28:24 +47:29
M40A Distance (7): 16 KP 6580 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.l 00:52:01
 2.  1376 Lauris Niedre             Auseklis   00:53:27 +01:26
 3.   640 Kaspars Purmalis          Ziemeļkurz 01:00:32 +08:31
 4.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie Dib 01:05:21 +13:20
 5.    99 Aigars Cibuļskis          Legs Miser 01:12:59 +20:58
 6.  1508 Ervīns Mukāns                        01:29:07 +37:06
M45A Distance (7): 16 KP 6580 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   305 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis I 00:49:00
 2.   159 Andis Neļķe               Ozons      00:51:09 +02:09
 3.   427 Uģis Kūliņš               Kāpa OK    00:52:51 +03:51
 4.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK    00:53:27 +04:27
 5.  1374 Ivo Odītis                           01:01:22 +12:22
 6.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                     01:05:28 +16:28
 7.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons      01:14:39 +25:39
 8.  2172 Edgars Tabors                        01:15:15 +26:15
 9.  1913 Džeralds Troms            Miera vilk 01:17:23 +28:23
10.  1864 Nauris Čablis                        01:37:19 +48:19
     1265 Andris Rupais             Ozons      DQ      
M21AL Distance (8): 23 KP 7700 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1373 Jānis Baunis              OK Arona   00:48:04
 2.   122 Pauls Platais             Ozons      00:51:29 +03:25
 3.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis   00:51:47 +03:43
 4.  1337 Juris Lebedoks            Kurmis     00:59:09 +11:05
 5.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis   01:03:32 +15:28
 6.   964 Agris Bērziņš                        01:07:17 +19:13
 7.   518 Jānis Brižs               OKZK       01:13:58 +25:54
 8.  1189 Valdis Bērziņš            Kociņi     01:16:40 +28:36
 9.  3031 Kalvis Kažoks             Alnis OK   01:17:27 +29:23
10.  1512 Gustavs Švalbe                       01:29:28 +41:24
M35A Distance (8): 23 KP 7700 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons      00:45:53
 2.   967 Guntars Šmitiņš           Purva Brid 00:53:13 +07:20
 3.  1342 Alberts Jasāns            Ozons      00:56:44 +10:51
 4.  1210 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                      00:59:50 +13:57
 5.  1131 Ervīns Veics                         01:06:02 +20:09
 6.  1123 Pēteris Hokonens          Auseklis I 01:06:33 +20:40
 7.   109 Matīss Lakovics                      01:07:41 +21:48
 8.  1063 Didzis Šapkus                        01:10:47 +24:54
 9.   556 Māris Stucis                         01:23:06 +37:13
10.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl 01:27:16 +41:23
11.   306 Uldis Kalniņš             ind,       01:32:52 +46:59
12.   255 Māris Valdats                        01:37:08 +51:15
13.   425 Guntis Vijgriezis                    01:38:04 +52:11
14.   104 Andris Blanks                        01:57:25 +71:32
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1580 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Kristofers Kleinšmits               SKOLIŅA  00:15:19
 2.     0 Gustavs Jānis Bremmers              SKOLIŅA  00:17:20 +02:01
 3.     0 Modris Vīksne                       SKOLIŅA  00:17:23 +02:04
 4.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis IM8       00:18:55 +03:36
 5.  1520 Marta Mātere              Ozons/RSP W12      00:19:01 +03:42
 6.     0 Katrīna Baroniņa                    SKOLIŅA  00:19:31 +04:12
 7.     0 Alberts Lauders                     SKOLIŅA  00:20:43 +05:24
 8.   340 Everts Precinieks                   M10      00:21:23 +06:04
 9.     0 Emīlija Dunavska                    SKOLIŅA  00:22:26 +07:07
10.     0 Laura Zubricka                      SKOLIŅA  00:22:27 +07:08
11.     0 Felicita Līcīte                     SKOLIŅA  00:24:14 +08:55
12.  1521 Karls Kietis              Ozons     M8       00:25:48 +10:29
13.     0 Kristaps Kārklelis                  SKOLIŅA  00:28:30 +13:11
14.     0 Aleksis Vilde                       SKOLIŅA  00:28:47 +13:28
15.     0 Emīls Purvinskis                    SKOLIŅA  00:28:52 +13:33
16.     0 Haralds Sametis                     SKOLIŅA  00:30:35 +15:16
17.     0 Robins Ziņģis                       SKOLIŅA  00:30:37 +15:18
18.     0 Patriks Veizāns                     SKOLIŅA  00:30:38 +15:19
19.     0 Rofs Slaide                         SKOLIŅA  00:32:31 +17:12
19.     0 Matīs Turlajs                       SKOLIŅA  00:32:31 +17:12
21.     0 Mārtiņš Gavars                      SKOLIŅA  00:32:32 +17:13
22.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W10      00:33:07 +17:48
23.     0 Pauls Sīlis                         SKOLIŅA  00:36:21 +21:02
24.     0 Madara Stella Apsiņa      Teika     SKOLIŅA  00:36:22 +21:03
25.  1268 Monta Dambe                         W10      00:37:36 +22:17
26.     0 Renārs Gavars                       SKOLIŅA  00:38:16 +22:57
27.     0 Uvis Niedre                         SKOLIŅA  00:38:30 +23:11
28.     0 Reinis Purmalis                     SKOLIŅA  00:39:33 +24:14
29.     0 Roberts Goško                       SKOLIŅA  00:39:37 +24:18
30.     0 Elīza Česnauska                     SKOLIŅA  00:39:44 +24:25
31.     0 Anna Turlaja                        SKOLIŅA  00:39:50 +24:31
32.     0 Nora Ozoliņa                        SKOLIŅA  00:39:52 +24:33
33.  1517 Remo Brencis              Teikas KalM8       00:40:05 +24:46
34.   703 Monta Brence              Teikas KalW12      00:40:08 +24:49
35.   269 Alise Brence              Teikas KalW8       00:40:14 +24:55
36.     0 Krēta Sīle                          SKOLIŅA  00:42:22 +27:03
        0 Kristiāns Sametis                   SKOLIŅA  DQ      
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 9 KP 2340 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompasW14      00:19:15
 2.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis  M14      00:21:14 +01:59
 3.  1127 Markuss-Tomass Kažociņš             M14      00:21:35 +02:20
 4.  1195 Nils Romanovskis          Ikšķile   M14      00:22:00 +02:45
 5.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  Auseklis  W14      00:23:32 +04:17
 6.    11 Henriete Priedīte         Auseklis  W14      00:23:35 +04:20
 7.   897 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis  M14      00:23:59 +04:44
 7.  5020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis  W21C     00:23:59 +04:44
 9.   718 Reinis Valdats            Stīvijs VoM14      00:24:36 +05:21
10.   245 Kristofers Kančs          Kāpa OK   M14      00:25:22 +06:07
11.   253 Oskars Gills              Auseklis  M14      00:26:22 +07:07
12.    52 Eleonora Priedīte         Auseklis  W14      00:26:37 +07:22
13.  1095 Edgars Malnačs            RSP/Ozons M14      00:27:01 +07:46
14.   759 Ričards Lācis             Kāpa OK   M14      00:28:31 +09:16
15.  1278 Solvita Tēta                        W21C     00:30:25 +11:10
16.   514 Ričards Vēveris           Ādažu BJSSM14      00:30:27 +11:12
17.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis            Auseklis IM14      00:31:44 +12:29
18.  1198 Ingrīda Zaķe                        W21C     00:32:22 +13:07
19.  1056 Laura Šinka               Lost boiz W21C     00:33:29 +14:14
20.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa             W21C     00:33:56 +14:41
21.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons     OPEN1    00:36:53 +17:38
22.  1407 Evita Eiduka                        W21C     00:37:05 +17:50
23.   164 Amanda Mankus             Auseklis  W14      00:45:12 +25:57
24.  1445 Samuels Gavars            Auseklis  M14      00:48:05 +28:50
25.  1030 Una Kārkliņa                        W21C     00:48:13 +28:58
26.  1503 Makars Podgornijs         RSP/Ozons M14      00:48:51 +29:36
27.   340 Everts Precinieks                   M14      00:49:44 +30:29
28.  1257 Gatis Odītis                        M14      00:50:19 +31:04
29.  1448 Miķelis Gavars            Auseklis  M14      00:50:21 +31:06
30.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors   W85      00:55:42 +36:27
31.  2323 Džoanna Lebedoka          Kurmis    W21C     00:56:24 +37:09
32.   937 Anda Plukše               Mona      W80      00:59:03 +39:48
33.  1528 Nora Vismane              Stīvijs VoW14      01:01:28 +42:13
34.  1001 Madara Miķelsone          Auseklis  W14      01:02:57 +43:42
35.  2262 Mārtiņš Pužulis           Auseklis  M14      01:03:39 +44:24
36.   265 Emīls Lācis               Ozons     M14      01:08:32 +49:17
37.  1502 Indra Česnauska                     W21C     01:08:59 +49:44
38.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona OK   W80      01:16:07 +56:52
39.  1515 Jana Jasmīne Biržmane               W21C     02:41:46 +142:31
     1529 Kristīne Pommere                    W21C     DQ      
     1530 Agnese Rimicāne                     W21C     DQ      
#3 Distance (W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75,M75,OPEN2): 11 KP 3450 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1084 Regīna Čūdere             Prizma    W60      00:35:42
 2.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa      W65      00:36:04 +00:22
 3.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis  W45B     00:36:09 +00:27
 4.  1396 Signe Meldere             Baloži    W40B     00:36:14 +00:32
 5.   745 Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         Ozons     W50      00:36:26 +00:44
 6.   274 Ilze Tropa                Turaida   W45B     00:37:02 +01:20
 7.   881 Baiba Freimane            RAK       W55      00:37:47 +02:05
 8.   698 Dace Kārkle                         W40B     00:37:59 +02:17
 9.  1120 Signe Hokonena            Auseklis IW40B     00:39:12 +03:30
10.   671 Dace Ūdre                           W45B     00:39:57 +04:15
11.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors   M75      00:40:06 +04:24
12.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis  W60      00:40:29 +04:47
13.   130 Inguna Kupča              Ozons     OPEN2    00:40:30 +04:48
14.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri     W55      00:40:35 +04:53
15.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa      M75      00:41:54 +06:12
16.   997 Gunta Raituma             Auseklis  OPEN2    00:42:11 +06:29
17.   999 Rodrigo  Slaviņš          Ozons     M75      00:42:17 +06:35
18.   310 Linda Raituma             Auseklis IW45B     00:42:25 +06:43
19.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma    M75      00:42:34 +06:52
19.  1401 Iveta Jaunzema                      W45B     00:42:34 +06:52
21.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda   W70      00:43:06 +07:24
22.   592 Ieva Tūtere                         W50      00:45:20 +09:38
23.  1159 Markus Krūzs                        OPEN2    00:45:24 +09:42
24.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   M75      00:45:38 +09:56
25.  1378 Rūta Pence                          W55      00:47:49 +12:07
26.  2143 Aija Grīnvalde                      W50      00:47:51 +12:09
27.  2002 Dita Muceniece                      W50      00:49:41 +13:59
28.   465 Ginta Nažinska                      W50      00:50:09 +14:27
29.   394 Kristīna Atvare                     W45B     00:50:27 +14:45
30.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa      W60      00:52:54 +17:12
31.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis  W40B     00:52:56 +17:14
32.   203 Anfiza Kraze              Auseklis  W70      00:53:35 +17:53
33.  3101 Liene Buša                Alnis     W65      00:53:48 +18:06
34.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona OK   OPEN2    00:54:27 +18:45
35.  1154 Ilze Slaide               Baldones LW40B     00:57:42 +22:00
36.   417 Dace Cīrule                         W55      00:58:20 +22:38
37.  1822 Agnese Helmūte            Ind.      OPEN2    00:58:41 +22:59
38.   600 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas SatiW70      00:58:58 +23:16
39.  1053 Irina Stupāne                       W65      00:59:18 +23:36
40.  1513 Inese Dudareva                      W45B     01:01:34 +25:52
41.  2003 Ēriks Laizāns                       M75      01:02:53 +27:11
42.    98 Māris Spriņģis                      M75      01:18:38 +42:56
43.  1585 Ilda Pāna                 Kurmis OK W75      01:19:41 +43:59
44.   374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba CeļW70      01:23:01 +47:19
45.  1018 Daina Mežecka                       W45B     01:24:50 +49:08
      586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors   M75      DQ      
#4 Distance (W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A,M60,M65,M70,OPEN3): 14 KP 4730 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1199 Kristīne Veita            Ozons     W40A     00:39:29
 2.  1519 Andis Pirktiņš            OK KO     M60      00:40:52 +01:23
 3.   704 Vita Skuja                De Niro SKW40A     00:41:00 +01:31
 4.  1606 Anita Užule               Kāpa      W35B     00:42:51 +03:22
 5.  1175 Astra Šauere                        W45A     00:45:45 +06:16
 6.    19 Valerijs Pohomovs         Moduls    M70      00:46:00 +06:31
 7.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis IW45A     00:46:24 +06:55
 8.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis  W45A     00:46:33 +07:04
 9.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M65      00:47:33 +08:04
10.  1577 Ieva Vītoliņa                       W45A     00:47:46 +08:17
11.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO     M65      00:48:29 +09:00
12.    54 Juris Dompalms                      M65      00:48:44 +09:15
13.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis  W45A     00:48:52 +09:23
14.     7 Kristiāna Šaško           Ozons     W16      00:49:15 +09:46
15.   238 Tatjana Stefanova                   W35B     00:49:33 +10:04
16.   363 Inese Bļodniece           Ozons     W45A     00:49:36 +10:07
17.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas SatiM65      00:50:25 +10:56
18.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                      M65      00:50:52 +11:23
19.  1395 Kitija Meldere            Baloži    W16      00:50:53 +11:24
20.  1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs VoW40A     00:51:26 +11:57
21.   624 Oksana Klēģere                      W21B     00:52:06 +12:37
22.   180 Līva Cera                 Auseklis IW18      00:53:17 +13:48
23.  2500 Ieva Ozoliņa              ZiemeļkurzW45A     00:53:22 +13:53
24.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogres OK  M70      00:54:24 +14:55
25.  1491 Aija Dēliņa               70        W45A     00:54:26 +14:57
26.   529 Linda Sīle                          W21B     00:54:56 +15:27
27.  1372 Linda Meire               Druva     W21B     00:55:03 +15:34
28.   595 Helmuts Lukačovs          Silva     M70      00:55:15 +15:46
29.   765 Edgars Andža              OK Kāpa   M60      00:55:28 +15:59
30.   349 Ēriks Ozols               Strutainā OPEN3    00:55:35 +16:06
31.    46 Zenta Lakovica            Auseklis  W21B     00:56:04 +16:35
32.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas KalW21B     00:56:19 +16:50
33.  1124 Santa Žukovska                      W21B     00:56:58 +17:29
34.   287 Aija Feldmane                       W45A     00:57:05 +17:36
35.   268 Elīna Deksne                        W21B     00:58:21 +18:52
36.   656 Kārlis Groskaufmanis      Kāpa      M60      00:59:37 +20:08
37.   131 Līga Cera                 Auseklis IW40A     01:00:10 +20:41
38.  1415 Daiga Ilmaste             Kāpa      W21B     01:00:34 +21:05
39.   535 Iveta Jansone                       W45A     01:01:05 +21:36
40.  1024 Aija Kozlovska                      W21B     01:02:01 +22:32
41.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba CeļM70      01:05:15 +25:46
42.  1163 Līga Puriņa                         W45A     01:05:22 +25:53
43.   278 Elīna Krūze               BurkānciemW40A     01:05:31 +26:02
44.  1863 Baiba Nummure                       W40A     01:07:01 +27:32
45.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis IW35B     01:08:22 +28:53
46.   445 Elīna Šķiedra                       W40A     01:12:45 +33:16
47.   355 Līga Blumfelde                      W40A     01:16:45 +37:16
48.   616 Santa Pildava                       W35B     01:19:28 +39:59
49.  1717 Anete Purvlīce            Bez KompasW21B     01:20:06 +40:37
50.  2400 Inese Niedra              Bebri     W45A     01:21:49 +42:20
51.   808 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba CeļM70      01:35:25 +55:56
52.   204 Inese Nāgele                        W45A     01:36:48 +57:19
53.  3100 Miervaldis Bušs           OK Alnis  M65      01:45:12 +65:43
54.   369 Alvis Mats                OSveikals OPEN3    01:54:07 +74:38
      753 Ludmila Kazačenko                   W21B     DQ      
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,W21A,W35A,M50,M55): 16 KP 5990 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   582 Mārtiņš Skujenieks        Ozons     M21AK    00:37:31
 2.  1904 Kārlis Lauders            Arhitekti M21AK    00:39:19 +01:48
 3.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa OK   M55      00:43:15 +05:44
 4.    92 Raimonds Lapiņš           Kurmis    M21AK    00:43:55 +06:24
 5.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis IM21AK    00:46:21 +08:50
 6.  1984 Andris Zandersons         Ozons     M21AK    00:46:45 +09:14
 7.  6001 Elvita Alksne             NBS       W21A     00:49:10 +11:39
 8.   321 Māris Balčūns                       M21AK    00:49:40 +12:09
 9.   227 Ivars Zariņš                        M50      00:50:30 +12:59
10.   271 Zaiga Ozoliņa             Kāpa OK   W35A     00:50:58 +13:27
11.  1433 Gints Vītiņš                        M50      00:52:40 +15:09
12.   448 Alberts Lācis             Purva BridM21AK    00:52:46 +15:15
13.   338 Kaspars Beitāns                     M50      00:52:50 +15:19
14.  1527 Didzis Pētersons                    M50      00:52:57 +15:26
15.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK    M50      00:54:03 +16:32
16.   315 Laura Berķe               Auseklis  W21A     00:54:13 +16:42
16.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis IM21AK    00:54:13 +16:42
16.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            ZiemeļkurzM50      00:54:13 +16:42
19.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto    M50      00:54:23 +16:52
20.  6046 Juris Vīksna              NBS       M21AK    00:54:25 +16:54
21.    79 Agris Šulcs                         M50      00:54:41 +17:10
22.   313 Juris Jaunzems                      M50      00:54:50 +17:19
23.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompasW21A     00:54:56 +17:25
24.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3        W35A     00:54:59 +17:28
25.  1126 Indulis Kažociņš                    M50      00:55:39 +18:08
26.  6034 Gatis Lejnieks            NBS       M21AK    00:56:04 +18:33
27.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompasM55      00:56:31 +19:00
28.  1317 Kārlis Gobleja                      M50      00:57:23 +19:52
29.   882 Jānis Zālītis                       M21AK    00:58:18 +20:47
30.  1239 Juris Ducens              Auseklis  M50      00:58:51 +21:20
31.   415 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis  W35A     01:00:01 +22:30
32.   200 Jānis Andersons                     M50      01:00:10 +22:39
33.  1384 Nauris Pēteris Ozoliņš    BurkānciemM21AK    01:01:07 +23:36
34.   434 Aleksandrs Saveļjevs                M21AK    01:01:12 +23:41
35.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis  M55      01:01:33 +24:02
36.   673 Igors Kozlovs                       M55      01:01:39 +24:08
37.   371 Nauris Prikšāns           Ozons/RSP M16      01:02:43 +25:12
38.  1187 Jana Ceriņa-Bērziņa       Kociņi    W35A     01:03:26 +25:55
39.   654 Guna Briža                ZiemeļkurzW21A     01:03:44 +26:13
40.   412 Vita Žukovska             BurkānciemW21A     01:04:12 +26:41
41.  1072 Didzis Poreiters                    M50      01:04:46 +27:15
42.  6029 Laura Jansona             NBS       W21A     01:04:53 +27:22
43.  2266 Ainārs Butāns             Auseklis  M50      01:07:07 +29:36
44.  1112 Lāsma Ozola                         W21A     01:09:21 +31:50
45.   638 Druvis Slišāns                      M21AK    01:09:36 +32:05
46.   241 Zelma Preciniece                    W35A     01:10:03 +32:32
47.   430 Luīze Mantiņa             Printful  W21A     01:14:09 +36:38
48.  1523 Aleksejs Jevdokimovs                M21AK    01:14:24 +36:53
49.  1505 Artis Vilks               Ozons     M16      01:16:38 +39:07
50.   728 Gunta Brazauska                     W35A     01:27:51 +50:20
51.   547 Ilze Zvīdriņa                       W35A     01:32:40 +55:09
52.   637 Ilze Vilciņa                        W21A     01:38:52 +61:21
53.   787 Anita Vucāne                        W35A     02:13:31 +96:00
     6039 Artis Māls                NBS       M21AK    DQ      
      530 Iveta Brūvere             Ozons     W35A     DQ      
      589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis  M50      DQ      
     1471 Oskars Zemītis            Zemīši    M50      DQ      
     6037 Kristaps Matisons         NBS       M21AK    DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 12 KP 5240 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  6002 Artis Bisnieks            NBS       M21C     00:36:19
 2.  1394 Dzintars Melderis         Baloži    M40B     00:36:31 +00:12
 3.  1728 Kārlis Priedītis          Auseklis  M40B     00:37:04 +00:45
 4.  1125 Roberts Sukonovs                    M35B     00:40:18 +03:59
 5.  1121 Mārtiņš Andže             Auseklis  M40B     00:40:20 +04:01
 6.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                      M35B     00:41:29 +05:10
 7.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis  M35B     00:41:41 +05:22
 8.  6018 Jānis Stepiņš             NBS       M21C     00:41:59 +05:40
 9.   792 Kārlis Lācis              LDM       M40B     00:42:09 +05:50
10.   680 Andris Betlers            Lettonia  M40B     00:42:19 +06:00
11.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš          Siriuss   M45B     00:42:31 +06:12
12.  1222 Gunārs Valinks                      M45B     00:42:39 +06:20
13.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     Ozons     M40B     00:43:08 +06:49
14.  1470 Didzis Rozenbergs                   M35B     00:43:50 +07:31
14.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                    M21C     00:43:50 +07:31
16.  6026 Mārtiņš Bukšs             NBS       M21C     00:44:17 +07:58
17.  1490 Tomass Ozols-Ozoliņš                M21C     00:44:30 +08:11
18.  6049 Armīns Zutis              NBS       M21C     00:44:42 +08:23
19.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK    M45B     00:44:45 +08:26
20.  6008 Kristers Kalnins          NBS       M21C     00:44:59 +08:40
21.   949 Māris Šinka               LOST BOIZ M21C     00:45:02 +08:43
22.  1424 Kristians Lielais                   M35B     00:45:18 +08:59
23.  6016 Kristers Slavēns          NBS       M21C     00:45:26 +09:07
24.  6043 Roberts Ruska             NBS       M21C     00:46:24 +10:05
25.  6048 Toms Zariņš               NBS       M21C     00:47:03 +10:44
26.  6045 Ingars Vitka              NBS       M21C     00:47:29 +11:10
27.  1524 Nauris Kozuliņš                     M21C     00:47:39 +11:20
28.  6012 Raivis Olehnovičs         NBS       M21C     00:47:46 +11:27
29.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis  M45B     00:47:53 +11:34
30.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre   M45B     00:48:35 +12:16
31.  6017 Valdis Slišāns            NBS       M21C     00:48:46 +12:27
32.  6014 Reinis Rantiņš            NBS       M21C     00:49:06 +12:47
33.  6036 Artis Lūsis               NBS       M21C     00:49:32 +13:13
34.   254 Krišjānis Ozoliņš         Piepe     M21C     00:49:33 +13:14
35.   812 Ritvars Bikšis            Kāpa OK   M35B     00:49:52 +13:33
36.  6025 Ivars Bernats             NBS       M21C     00:50:05 +13:46
37.  6031 Mikus Kārkliņš            NBS       M21C     00:50:21 +14:02
38.  6030 Ervīns Kalniņš            NBS       M21C     00:51:25 +15:06
39.  6050 Kaspars Golmeisters       NBS       M21C     00:53:12 +16:53
40.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija M45B     00:53:33 +17:14
41.  6020 Kārlis Vētra              NBS       M21C     00:53:36 +17:17
42.  6028 Toms Gailis               NBS       M21C     00:55:34 +19:15
43.  6041 Paulis Pavlovičs          NBS       M21C     00:56:07 +19:48
44.  6044 Krista Rutkupa            NBS       M21C     00:56:34 +20:15
45.  6047 Ulvis Zarins              NBS       M21C     00:56:49 +20:30
46.  6015 Jēkabs Olafs Rukmans      NBS       M21C     00:56:53 +20:34
47.  6032 Zane Kļeviņa              NBS       M21C     00:57:09 +20:50
48.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M45B     00:59:02 +22:43
49.  6021 Evija Vītola              NBS       M21C     00:59:23 +23:04
50.  6040 Hārdija Kristiāna Nagle   NBS       M21C     00:59:48 +23:29
51.  1385 Valters Sīpols            BurkānciemM21C     01:00:17 +23:58
52.  6033 Miks Lazdiņš              NBS       M21C     01:00:21 +24:02
53.   859 Pauls Cielavs                       M45B     01:00:28 +24:09
54.  6038 Dzintars Emīls Melnis     NBS       M21C     01:00:30 +24:11
55.  6023 Mārtiņš Žaimis            NBS       M21C     01:00:39 +24:20
56.  6035 Elizabete Loca            NBS       M21C     01:01:17 +24:58
57.  6024 Ēriks Auzenbahs           NBS       M21C     01:01:36 +25:17
58.  6003 Anda Bluķe                NBS       M21C     01:02:04 +25:45
59.  6004 Daniels Bramanis          NBS       M21C     01:02:44 +26:25
60.  6022 Anna Zara                 NBS       M21C     01:03:45 +27:26
61.  6027 Norberts Dāniels Dovgāns  NBS       M21C     01:03:49 +27:30
62.     0 Jānis Gržibovskis         NBS       M21C     01:05:08 +28:49
63.  6007 Kristiana Gvozda          NBS       M21C     01:05:25 +29:06
64.  6011 Edgars Lakševics          NBS       M21C     01:05:28 +29:09
65.  1270 Arvis Desmitnieks         10-nieki  M45B     01:13:20 +37:01
66.  6042 Rihards Plociņš           NBS       M21C     01:14:07 +37:48
67.  6019 Jānis Rinalds Veličko     NBS       M21C     01:15:31 +39:12
68.  6009 Kaspars Kovgers           NBS       M21C     01:17:04 +40:45
        0 Kristiāns Dalbiņš                   M21C     DQ      
     6010 Ricards Krauklis          NBS       M21C     DQ      
     6013 Ēriks Putniņš             NBS       M21C     DQ      
     1516 Valters Dambe                       M35B     DQ      
      991 Ģirts Gudrīts                       M21C     DQ      
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 16 KP 6580 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   450 Jānis Kūms                Ape-AlūksnM21B     00:40:55
 2.   305 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis IM45A     00:49:00 +08:05
 3.   627 Jānis Dūka                RUN4FUN   M21B     00:49:40 +08:45
 4.  1526 Ingus Tonnis                        M21B     00:50:51 +09:56
 5.   159 Andis Neļķe               Ozons     M45A     00:51:09 +10:14
 6.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.lM40A     00:52:01 +11:06
 7.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs           Auseklis IM21B     00:52:39 +11:44
 8.   427 Uģis Kūliņš               Kāpa OK   M45A     00:52:51 +11:56
 9.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK   M45A     00:53:27 +12:32
 9.  1376 Lauris Niedre             Auseklis  M40A     00:53:27 +12:32
11.   760 Valters Veiss             Kāpa      M21B     00:53:50 +12:55
12.   640 Kaspars Purmalis          ZiemeļkurzM40A     01:00:32 +19:37
13.  1374 Ivo Odītis                          M45A     01:01:22 +20:27
14.   380 Dāvis Valters Immurs                M21B     01:03:38 +22:43
15.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie DibM40A     01:05:21 +24:26
16.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                    M45A     01:05:28 +24:33
17.  1959 Ričards Buls                        M21B     01:07:40 +26:45
18.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                  M21B     01:08:06 +27:11
19.    99 Aigars Cibuļskis          Legs MiserM40A     01:12:59 +32:04
20.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons     M45A     01:14:39 +33:44
21.  2172 Edgars Tabors                       M45A     01:15:15 +34:20
22.  1913 Džeralds Troms            Miera vilkM45A     01:17:23 +36:28
23.  1514 Kārlis Seņko                        M21B     01:19:14 +38:19
24.   604 Raitis Rurāns                       M21B     01:28:24 +47:29
25.  1508 Ervīns Mukāns                       M40A     01:29:07 +48:12
26.  1864 Nauris Čablis                       M45A     01:37:19 +56:24
     1265 Andris Rupais             Ozons     M45A     DQ      
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 23 KP 7700 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons     M35A     00:45:53
 2.  1373 Jānis Baunis              OK Arona  M21AL    00:48:04 +02:11
 3.   122 Pauls Platais             Ozons     M21AL    00:51:29 +05:36
 4.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis  M21AL    00:51:47 +05:54
 5.   967 Guntars Šmitiņš           Purva BridM35A     00:53:13 +07:20
 6.  1342 Alberts Jasāns            Ozons     M35A     00:56:44 +10:51
 7.  1337 Juris Lebedoks            Kurmis    M21AL    00:59:09 +13:16
 8.  1210 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                     M35A     00:59:50 +13:57
 9.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis  M21AL    01:03:32 +17:39
10.  1131 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     01:06:02 +20:09
11.  1123 Pēteris Hokonens          Auseklis IM35A     01:06:33 +20:40
12.   964 Agris Bērziņš                       M21AL    01:07:17 +21:24
13.   109 Matīss Lakovics                     M35A     01:07:41 +21:48
14.  1063 Didzis Šapkus                       M35A     01:10:47 +24:54
15.   518 Jānis Brižs               OKZK      M21AL    01:13:58 +28:05
16.  1189 Valdis Bērziņš            Kociņi    M21AL    01:16:40 +30:47
17.  3031 Kalvis Kažoks             Alnis OK  M21AL    01:17:27 +31:34
18.   556 Māris Stucis                        M35A     01:23:06 +37:13
19.   909 Andris Mucenieks          IndividuālM35A     01:27:16 +41:23
20.  1512 Gustavs Švalbe                      M21AL    01:29:28 +43:35
21.   306 Uldis Kalniņš             ind,      M35A     01:32:52 +46:59
22.   255 Māris Valdats                       M35A     01:37:08 +51:15
23.   425 Guntis Vijgriezis                   M35A     01:38:04 +52:11
24.   104 Andris Blanks                       M35A     01:57:25 +71:32

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 15.09.2020 21:49:09 Magnets