Vasaras Magnēta 41.kārta - Buļļusala A

16.09.2020
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3] [SKOLIŅA]
[W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18] [W21A]
[W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A] [W40B]
[W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60] [W65]
[W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1310 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Madara Skujeniece                    00:15:11
 2.     0 Sabīne Matveja                       00:18:24 +03:13
 3.     0 Tīna Marta Vincovska                 00:23:08 +07:57
 4.     0 Elza Villa                           00:23:19 +08:08
 5.     0 Jēkabs Rumba                         00:23:25 +08:14
 6.     0 Ralfs Slaide                         00:23:33 +08:22
 7.     0 Juris Villa                          00:23:37 +08:26
 8.     0 Dārta Dobrāja                        00:23:40 +08:29
 9.     0 Mārtiņš Grinbergs                    00:23:51 +08:40
10.     0 Sofija Rumba                         00:24:32 +09:21
11.     0 Kristers Dzenis                      00:24:36 +09:25
12.     0 Elza Grinberga                       00:25:58 +10:47
13.     0 Jānis Uzulēns                        00:26:04 +10:53
14.     0 Arina Kondratenko                    00:26:06 +10:55
15.     0 Felicita Līcīte                      00:26:58 +11:47
16.     0 Ernests Valdmanis                    00:34:02 +18:51
17.     0 Rojs Mēness                          00:34:08 +18:57
18.     0 Nords Mēness                         00:35:03 +19:52
19.     0 Elīza Česnauska                      00:41:39 +26:28
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1310 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2432 Elīza Andersone           Kurmis     00:23:37
 2.    90 Felicita Priedīte         Auseklis   00:32:05 +08:28
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1310 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1156 Kārlis Skujenieks         Ozons      00:11:15
 2.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis I 00:11:38 +00:23
 3.   365 Luiss Lebedoks            Kurmis OK  00:17:30 +06:15
 4.   272 Olivers Lebedoks          Kurmis OK  00:19:07 +07:52
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1310 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   790 Elīza Šlesere             Auseklis   00:18:20
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1310 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   457 Dravis Siliņš-Piņķis                 00:21:35
 2.  1498 Krišjānis Bērziņš         Stīvijs Vo 00:22:15 +00:40
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1310 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1001 Madara Miķelsone          Auseklis   00:13:53
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1310 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:09:00
W14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2490 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    11 Henriete Priedīte         Auseklis   00:26:36
 2.  1338 Amanta Mikijanska         Auseklis   00:28:36 +02:00
 3.    52 Eleonora Priedīte         Auseklis   00:32:10 +05:34
 4.  1533 Kristiāna Paula Sīmane               01:06:50 +40:14
M14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2490 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:21:30
 2.   152 Kristofers Laķis          Auseklis   00:22:32 +01:02
 3.  1127 Markuss-Tomass Kažociņš              00:24:20 +02:50
 4.   718 Reinis Valdats            Stīvijs Vo 00:28:27 +06:57
 5.  2561 Gustavs Ribaks            Auseklis   00:28:55 +07:25
 6.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis   00:37:30 +16:00
W21C Distance (2): 10 KP 2490 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1497 Guna Martinsone                      00:23:39
 2.  1293 Ilze Birzniece                       00:24:46 +01:07
 3.  1407 Evita Eiduka                         00:24:54 +01:15
 4.  1278 Solvita Tēta                         00:27:41 +04:02
 5.  1580 Maija Ušča                           00:30:15 +06:36
 6.  1069 Zane Bergmane                        00:39:24 +15:45
 7.   761 Liene Zariņa                         00:44:26 +20:47
 8.  1502 Indra Česnauska                      01:00:24 +36:45
OPEN1 Distance (2): 10 KP 2490 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1535 Gerds Sīmanis                        00:36:45
 2.    97 Aivars Teikmanis          Auseklis   00:47:37 +10:52
W80 Distance (2): 10 KP 2490 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   937 Anda Plukše               Mona       00:46:41
 2.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona OK    01:00:00 +13:19
M80 Distance (2): 10 KP 2490 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1020 Arno Līcis                Ozons      00:42:33
W85 Distance (2): 10 KP 2490 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    00:55:26
M85 Distance (2): 10 KP 2490 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   256 Staņislavs Kojalovičs                00:45:23
W40B Distance (3): 12 KP 3710 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1396 Signe Meldere             Baloži     00:34:46
 2.   463 Aija Briede                          00:40:43 +05:57
 3.  1154 Ilze Slaide               Baldones L 00:41:23 +06:37
 4.   885 Sigita Cimermane          Ap Pasaule 00:45:47 +11:01
 5.  1403 Una Vanaga                De Niro SK 00:47:28 +12:42
 6.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   00:57:02 +22:16
W45B Distance (3): 12 KP 3710 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis   00:41:21
 1.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                        00:41:21 +00:00
 3.  1401 Iveta Jaunzema                       00:44:02 +02:41
 4.  1129 Ieva Lāce                 Auseklis I 00:45:16 +03:55
 5.   641 Valda Ulmane              IK Ausekli 00:50:37 +09:16
 6.   244 Inga Veļķere              Auseklis   00:51:55 +10:34
 7.  1284 Inese Kukle                          01:04:37 +23:16
 8.  1018 Daina Mežecka                        01:14:57 +33:36
W50 Distance (3): 12 KP 3710 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   745 Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         Ozons      00:37:38
 2.   366 Linda Meļķerte                       00:40:23 +02:45
 3.  2002 Dita Muceniece                       00:46:02 +08:24
 4.  5020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   00:48:29 +10:51
W55 Distance (3): 12 KP 3710 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      00:45:33
 2.   861 Līga Lagzdkalne           OK Kurmis  00:47:36 +02:03
 3.   881 Baiba Freimane            RAK        00:55:20 +09:47
W60 Distance (3): 12 KP 3710 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis   00:40:31
 2.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF    00:44:25 +03:54
 3.  1227 Mudīte Kaļķe                         00:49:02 +08:31
W65 Distance (3): 12 KP 3710 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa       00:39:40
 2.   472 Lauma Žilko               Kāpa OK    00:42:36 +02:56
 3.   625 Vladislava Zvirbule       OK KO      00:50:22 +10:42
 4.  1053 Irina Stupāne                        01:03:54 +24:14
W70 Distance (3): 12 KP 3710 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   203 Anfiza Kraze              Auseklis   01:05:22
 2.   600 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas Sati 01:07:08 +01:46
W75 Distance (3): 12 KP 3710 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors    01:11:30
M75 Distance (3): 12 KP 3710 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   999 Rodrigo  Slaviņš          Ozons      00:43:03
 2.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    00:43:54 +00:51
 3.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors    00:51:01 +07:58
 4.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    00:51:49 +08:46
OPEN2 Distance (3): 12 KP 3710 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   491 Mārtiņš Lūkins                       00:44:46
 2.  1391 Raimonds Eglītis          Ind.       00:46:51 +02:05
 3.   856 Guntis Apsītis                       00:47:37 +02:51
W16 Distance (4): 13 KP 4750 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1395 Kitija Meldere            Baloži     00:47:21
W21B Distance (4): 13 KP 4750 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1157 Antra Skujeniece          Ozons      00:49:26
 2.  1981 Anna Andersone            Kurmis     00:49:51 +00:25
 3.  1501 Ieva Ušča                            00:51:40 +02:14
 4.  1109 Dārta Ūbele                          00:52:40 +03:14
 5.   624 Oksana Klēģere                       00:54:30 +05:04
 6.  1717 Anete Purvlīce            Bez Kompas 01:01:05 +11:39
 7.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas Kal 01:04:56 +15:30
 8.  1372 Linda Meire               Druva      01:09:13 +19:47
W35B Distance (4): 13 KP 4750 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis I 00:42:47
 2.   480 Eva Dzene                            00:56:41 +13:54
 3.   238 Tatjana Stefanova                    00:57:11 +14:24
 4.    61 Liene Zaperecka                      00:59:56 +17:09
W40A Distance (4): 13 KP 4750 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   704 Vita Skuja                De Niro SK 00:40:30
 2.   751 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie Zal 00:42:24 +01:54
 3.   767 Kristīne Kadaša                      00:44:45 +04:15
 4.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis OK  00:45:13 +04:43
 5.   898 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis   00:51:50 +11:20
 6.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             Ozoliņi    00:56:33 +16:03
 7.  1297 Dace Zumberga                        01:05:29 +24:59
 8.  1145 Antra Rumba                          01:08:13 +27:43
W45A Distance (4): 13 KP 4750 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   223 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis   00:40:50
 2.   467 Ineta Laizāne             Sigulda OK 00:42:15 +01:25
 3.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:42:18 +01:28
 4.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   00:43:27 +02:37
 5.    44 Evija Karlsone            Ozons      00:48:53 +08:03
 6.   363 Inese Bļodniece           Ozons      00:48:54 +08:04
 7.   544 Baiba Zariņa              Ozons      00:51:30 +10:40
 8.   421 Dace Peiseniece                      00:55:45 +14:55
 9.    39 Velga Zaļaiskalns         Mona       00:56:12 +15:22
10.   710 Inga Meķe                            01:14:09 +33:19
11.   353 Ieva Vincovska            RO 111     01:17:46 +36:56
M60 Distance (4): 13 KP 4750 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis OK  00:35:12
 2.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:35:43 +00:31
 3.   765 Edgars Andža              OK Kāpa    00:42:13 +07:01
 4.   215 Valdis Sirsniņš           Kurmis OK  00:45:23 +10:11
 5.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Emergn     00:45:41 +10:29
 6.   678 Māris Zaļaiskalns         Mona       00:48:58 +13:46
 7.  1283 Guntis Brūmelis                      01:13:55 +38:43
 8.   414 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas Sati 01:24:36 +49:24
M65 Distance (4): 13 KP 4750 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:36:44
 2.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:40:34 +03:50
 3.    54 Juris Dompalms                       00:43:33 +06:49
 4.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   00:44:09 +07:25
 5.   875 Māris Kaņeps                         00:53:03 +16:19
 6.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma     01:01:21 +24:37
M70 Distance (4): 13 KP 4750 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Valerijs Pohomovs         Moduls     00:40:27
 2.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis     00:49:09 +08:42
 3.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogres OK   00:51:17 +10:50
 4.   595 Helmuts Lukačovs          Silva      00:53:12 +12:45
 5.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 01:03:58 +23:31
 6.   808 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba Ceļ 01:11:55 +31:28
     1068 Gunārs Bergmanis                     DQ      
M16 Distance (5): 16 KP 5710 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1151 Jānis Mārtiņš Ozoliņš     Ozoliņi ru 01:00:36
M21AK Distance (5): 16 KP 5710 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   582 Mārtiņš Skujenieks        Ozons      00:30:06
 2.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:35:17 +05:11
 3.   211 Krišjānis Mežulis         Vadātājs   00:35:21 +05:15
 4.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                       00:35:41 +05:35
 5.  1240 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko       SK Rekords 00:38:12 +08:06
 6.  1904 Kārlis Lauders            Arhitekti  00:38:41 +08:35
 7.   401 Māris Katkovskis                     00:39:35 +09:29
 8.  1632 Sandis Zukulis            Surikati   00:40:22 +10:16
 9.  1984 Andris Zandersons         Ozons      00:41:31 +11:25
10.  1005 Dāvis Lūsa                individuāl 00:44:35 +14:29
11.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis I 00:44:44 +14:38
12.  1173 Intars Metums             Latvijas F 00:46:15 +16:09
13.  1534 Jānis Magons                         01:12:03 +41:57
W21A Distance (5): 16 KP 5710 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2333 Madara Šneidere           Auseklis   00:40:09
 2.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 00:41:05 +00:56
 3.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:44:30 +04:21
 4.   473 Elīna Petrovska                      00:51:04 +10:55
 5.  1112 Lāsma Ozola                          00:54:41 +14:32
W35A Distance (5): 16 KP 5710 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz 00:42:56
 2.  3063 Daina Livdāne             Alnis      00:57:18 +14:22
 3.  1238 Elīna Gediņa-Ducena       Auseklis   01:05:43 +22:47
 4.   580 Inese Purgaile            Silva      01:11:09 +28:13
 5.   787 Anita Vucāne                         01:33:38 +50:42
M50 Distance (5): 16 KP 5710 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis I 00:37:20
 2.  1134 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis   00:37:33 +00:13
 3.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto     00:41:57 +04:37
 4.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz 00:43:57 +06:37
 5.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     00:45:04 +07:44
 6.  1146 Edvīns Rumba                         00:45:30 +08:10
 7.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis   00:46:38 +09:18
 8.   860 Mārtiņš Rikšis            Mona       00:47:25 +10:05
 9.   313 Juris Jaunzems                       00:47:30 +10:10
10.   338 Kaspars Beitāns                      00:49:28 +12:08
11.    36 Viesturs Puriņš                      00:58:58 +21:38
12.   714 Normunds Paško                       01:02:22 +25:02
13.  1126 Indulis Kažociņš                     01:04:43 +27:23
14.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   01:06:19 +28:59
M55 Distance (5): 16 KP 5710 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  00:36:15
 2.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona       00:39:55 +03:40
 3.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 00:40:33 +04:18
 4.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     00:47:15 +11:00
 5.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   00:51:13 +14:58
 6.   926 Agris Būmanis             Prizma     00:52:38 +16:23
 7.  1532 Egidijus Navickas         Sakas      00:57:43 +21:28
 8.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona       00:57:57 +21:42
 9.   201 Ojārs Milleris                       00:59:48 +23:33
10.  3062 Vilis Livdāns             Alnis      01:07:30 +31:15
M21C Distance (6): 13 KP 4920 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   126 Haralds Šillers           Ogre OK    00:37:39
 2.   602 Ralfs Kaņģīzeris                     00:49:50 +12:11
 3.   865 Edgars Francis                       00:57:48 +20:09
 4.   361 Ivars Meļķis                         00:59:45 +22:06
 5.  1346 Māris Priednieks          Robots     01:10:18 +32:39
M35B Distance (6): 13 KP 4920 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                       00:38:13
 2.   792 Kārlis Lācis              LDM        00:42:11 +03:58
M40B Distance (6): 13 KP 4920 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1394 Dzintars Melderis         Baloži     00:31:50
 2.  1728 Kārlis Priedītis          Auseklis   00:33:28 +01:38
 3.   680 Andris Betlers            Lettonia   00:41:37 +09:47
 4.   213 Ivars Bergs                          00:44:45 +12:55
 5.  1582 Kaspars Kapenieks                    00:47:35 +15:45
 6.   601 Noldis Kaņģīzeris                    00:49:54 +18:04
M45B Distance (6): 13 KP 4920 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1003 Guntis Zvilna                        00:35:54
 2.  1222 Gunārs Valinks                       00:37:06 +01:12
 3.   565 Mārtiņš Gills                        00:37:18 +01:24
 4.    71 Edgars Cers               RO 111     00:39:09 +03:15
 5.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš          Siriuss    00:44:43 +08:49
 6.   112 Uldis Paršāns                        00:46:19 +10:25
 7.   479 Jānis Villa                          00:48:26 +12:32
 8.  2010 Juris Fjodorovs                      00:53:32 +17:38
 9.   459 Guntars Loba                         00:58:21 +22:27
10.  1025 Māris Gagainis                       01:02:07 +26:13
11.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    01:06:12 +30:18
M21B Distance (7): 17 KP 6330 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1340 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis     00:45:59
 2.  1106 Gints Poris               NLP        00:50:41 +04:42
 3.   760 Valters Veiss             Kāpa       00:53:08 +07:09
 4.  1149 Toms Biders               Legs Miser 01:00:07 +14:08
M40A Distance (7): 17 KP 6330 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         Auseklis I 00:42:37
 2.  1082 Andris Mikijanskis        Mežmalas/M 00:48:22 +05:45
 3.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.l 00:49:00 +06:23
 4.   170 Miķelis Taukačs           Sprīdītis  00:55:34 +12:57
M45A Distance (7): 17 KP 6330 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   00:40:46
 2.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:45:02 +04:16
 3.   173 Raimonds Bondars          Finieris   00:46:18 +05:32
 4.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas Sati 00:56:29 +15:43
 5.   719 Juris Kalniņš             Olaine     00:57:21 +16:35
 6.   358 Jānis Meldrājs            Eko-O      00:58:36 +17:50
 7.   916 Armands Ozols                        01:06:30 +25:44
 8.   772 Andris Pumpurs                       01:13:43 +32:57
M21AL Distance (8): 23 KP 7460 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1373 Jānis Baunis              OK Arona   00:39:19
 2.  1184 Armands Āriņš                        00:45:30 +06:11
 3.  1261 Viktors Mateičs           OK Saldus  00:50:52 +11:33
 4.   345 Rihards Šneiders          Auseklis   00:52:35 +13:16
 5.   964 Agris Bērziņš                        00:56:50 +17:31
 6.   299 Juris Žideļūns            Pumpis     01:02:14 +22:55
 7.   583 Gustavs Staņa             Auseklis   01:04:08 +24:49
 8.   493 493                                  01:05:08 +25:49
 9.   965 Kalvis Silgals            Surikati   01:11:44 +32:25
10.  1998 Roberts Brikmanis         Auseklis   01:12:17 +32:58
M35A Distance (8): 23 KP 7460 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis I 00:52:10
 2.   407 Ieva Mauliņa              Briksnis   00:57:43 +05:33
 3.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl 01:01:11 +09:01
 4.   731 Māris Munkevics                      01:03:47 +11:37
 5.   460 Kaspars Vītols            SPAMMA OK  01:04:05 +11:55
 6.  1399 Henrijs Šuķītis           Ind.       01:04:58 +12:48
 7.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis   01:05:50 +13:40
 8.  1298 Miķelis Zumbergs                     01:05:55 +13:45
 9.  3456 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis   01:06:01 +13:51
10.   306 Uldis Kalniņš             ind,       01:10:59 +18:49
11.  1230 Dzintars Laķis            Auseklis   01:14:44 +22:34
12.   713 Sandris Greilihs          Emergin    01:23:13 +31:03
      682 Kārlis Andersons          Kurmis OK  DQ      
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12): 5 KP 1310 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis  M12      00:09:00
 2.  1156 Kārlis Skujenieks         Ozons     M8       00:11:15 +02:15
 3.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis IM8       00:11:38 +02:38
 4.  1001 Madara Miķelsone          Auseklis  W12      00:13:53 +04:53
 5.     0 Madara Skujeniece                   SKOLIŅA  00:15:11 +06:11
 6.   365 Luiss Lebedoks            Kurmis OK M8       00:17:30 +08:30
 7.   790 Elīza Šlesere             Auseklis  W10      00:18:20 +09:20
 8.     0 Sabīne Matveja                      SKOLIŅA  00:18:24 +09:24
 9.   272 Olivers Lebedoks          Kurmis OK M8       00:19:07 +10:07
10.   457 Dravis Siliņš-Piņķis                M10      00:21:35 +12:35
11.  1498 Krišjānis Bērziņš         Stīvijs VoM10      00:22:15 +13:15
12.     0 Tīna Marta Vincovska                SKOLIŅA  00:23:08 +14:08
13.     0 Elza Villa                          SKOLIŅA  00:23:19 +14:19
14.     0 Jēkabs Rumba                        SKOLIŅA  00:23:25 +14:25
15.     0 Ralfs Slaide                        SKOLIŅA  00:23:33 +14:33
16.     0 Juris Villa                         SKOLIŅA  00:23:37 +14:37
16.  2432 Elīza Andersone           Kurmis    W8       00:23:37 +14:37
18.     0 Dārta Dobrāja                       SKOLIŅA  00:23:40 +14:40
19.     0 Mārtiņš Grinbergs                   SKOLIŅA  00:23:51 +14:51
20.     0 Sofija Rumba                        SKOLIŅA  00:24:32 +15:32
21.     0 Kristers Dzenis                     SKOLIŅA  00:24:36 +15:36
22.     0 Elza Grinberga                      SKOLIŅA  00:25:58 +16:58
23.     0 Jānis Uzulēns                       SKOLIŅA  00:26:04 +17:04
24.     0 Arina Kondratenko                   SKOLIŅA  00:26:06 +17:06
25.     0 Felicita Līcīte                     SKOLIŅA  00:26:58 +17:58
26.    90 Felicita Priedīte         Auseklis  W8       00:32:05 +23:05
27.     0 Ernests Valdmanis                   SKOLIŅA  00:34:02 +25:02
28.     0 Rojs Mēness                         SKOLIŅA  00:34:08 +25:08
29.     0 Nords Mēness                        SKOLIŅA  00:35:03 +26:03
30.     0 Elīza Česnauska                     SKOLIŅA  00:41:39 +32:39
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 10 KP 2490 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis  M14      00:21:30
 2.   152 Kristofers Laķis          Auseklis  M14      00:22:32 +01:02
 3.  1497 Guna Martinsone                     W21C     00:23:39 +02:09
 4.  1127 Markuss-Tomass Kažociņš             M14      00:24:20 +02:50
 5.  1293 Ilze Birzniece                      W21C     00:24:46 +03:16
 6.  1407 Evita Eiduka                        W21C     00:24:54 +03:24
 7.    11 Henriete Priedīte         Auseklis  W14      00:26:36 +05:06
 8.  1278 Solvita Tēta                        W21C     00:27:41 +06:11
 9.   718 Reinis Valdats            Stīvijs VoM14      00:28:27 +06:57
10.  1338 Amanta Mikijanska         Auseklis  W14      00:28:36 +07:06
11.  2561 Gustavs Ribaks            Auseklis  M14      00:28:55 +07:25
12.  1580 Maija Ušča                          W21C     00:30:15 +08:45
13.    52 Eleonora Priedīte         Auseklis  W14      00:32:10 +10:40
14.  1535 Gerds Sīmanis                       OPEN1    00:36:45 +15:15
15.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis  M14      00:37:30 +16:00
16.  1069 Zane Bergmane                       W21C     00:39:24 +17:54
17.  1020 Arno Līcis                Ozons     M80      00:42:33 +21:03
18.   761 Liene Zariņa                        W21C     00:44:26 +22:56
19.   256 Staņislavs Kojalovičs               M85      00:45:23 +23:53
20.   937 Anda Plukše               Mona      W80      00:46:41 +25:11
21.    97 Aivars Teikmanis          Auseklis  OPEN1    00:47:37 +26:07
22.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors   W85      00:55:26 +33:56
23.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona OK   W80      01:00:00 +38:30
24.  1502 Indra Česnauska                     W21C     01:00:24 +38:54
25.  1533 Kristiāna Paula Sīmane              W14      01:06:50 +45:20
#3 Distance (W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75,M75,OPEN2): 12 KP 3710 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1396 Signe Meldere             Baloži    W40B     00:34:46
 2.   745 Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         Ozons     W50      00:37:38 +02:52
 3.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa      W65      00:39:40 +04:54
 4.   366 Linda Meļķerte                      W50      00:40:23 +05:37
 5.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis  W60      00:40:31 +05:45
 6.   463 Aija Briede                         W40B     00:40:43 +05:57
 7.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis  W45B     00:41:21 +06:35
 7.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                       W45B     00:41:21 +06:35
 9.  1154 Ilze Slaide               Baldones LW40B     00:41:23 +06:37
10.   472 Lauma Žilko               Kāpa OK   W65      00:42:36 +07:50
11.   999 Rodrigo  Slaviņš          Ozons     M75      00:43:03 +08:17
12.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors   M75      00:43:54 +09:08
13.  1401 Iveta Jaunzema                      W45B     00:44:02 +09:16
14.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF   W60      00:44:25 +09:39
15.   491 Mārtiņš Lūkins                      OPEN2    00:44:46 +10:00
16.  1129 Ieva Lāce                 Auseklis IW45B     00:45:16 +10:30
17.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri     W55      00:45:33 +10:47
18.   885 Sigita Cimermane          Ap PasauleW40B     00:45:47 +11:01
19.  2002 Dita Muceniece                      W50      00:46:02 +11:16
20.  1391 Raimonds Eglītis          Ind.      OPEN2    00:46:51 +12:05
21.  1403 Una Vanaga                De Niro SKW40B     00:47:28 +12:42
22.   861 Līga Lagzdkalne           OK Kurmis W55      00:47:36 +12:50
23.   856 Guntis Apsītis                      OPEN2    00:47:37 +12:51
24.  5020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis  W50      00:48:29 +13:43
25.  1227 Mudīte Kaļķe                        W60      00:49:02 +14:16
26.   625 Vladislava Zvirbule       OK KO     W65      00:50:22 +15:36
27.   641 Valda Ulmane              IK AusekliW45B     00:50:37 +15:51
28.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors   M75      00:51:01 +16:15
29.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   M75      00:51:49 +17:03
30.   244 Inga Veļķere              Auseklis  W45B     00:51:55 +17:09
31.   881 Baiba Freimane            RAK       W55      00:55:20 +20:34
32.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis  W40B     00:57:02 +22:16
33.  1053 Irina Stupāne                       W65      01:03:54 +29:08
34.  1284 Inese Kukle                         W45B     01:04:37 +29:51
35.   203 Anfiza Kraze              Auseklis  W70      01:05:22 +30:36
36.   600 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas SatiW70      01:07:08 +32:22
37.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors   W75      01:11:30 +36:44
38.  1018 Daina Mežecka                       W45B     01:14:57 +40:11
#4 Distance (W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A,M60,M65,M70,OPEN3): 13 KP 4750 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis OK M60      00:35:12
 2.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis  M60      00:35:43 +00:31
 3.   744 Roberts Ozols                       M65      00:36:44 +01:32
 4.    19 Valerijs Pohomovs         Moduls    M70      00:40:27 +05:15
 5.   704 Vita Skuja                De Niro SKW40A     00:40:30 +05:18
 6.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M65      00:40:34 +05:22
 7.   223 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis  W45A     00:40:50 +05:38
 8.   765 Edgars Andža              OK Kāpa   M60      00:42:13 +07:01
 9.   467 Ineta Laizāne             Sigulda OKW45A     00:42:15 +07:03
10.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis  W45A     00:42:18 +07:06
11.   751 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie ZalW40A     00:42:24 +07:12
12.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis IW35B     00:42:47 +07:35
13.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis  W45A     00:43:27 +08:15
14.    54 Juris Dompalms                      M65      00:43:33 +08:21
15.   570 Andris Grundšteins                  M65      00:44:09 +08:57
16.   767 Kristīne Kadaša                     W40A     00:44:45 +09:33
17.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis OK W40A     00:45:13 +10:01
18.   215 Valdis Sirsniņš           Kurmis OK M60      00:45:23 +10:11
19.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Emergn    M60      00:45:41 +10:29
20.  1395 Kitija Meldere            Baloži    W16      00:47:21 +12:09
21.    44 Evija Karlsone            Ozons     W45A     00:48:53 +13:41
22.   363 Inese Bļodniece           Ozons     W45A     00:48:54 +13:42
23.   678 Māris Zaļaiskalns         Mona      M60      00:48:58 +13:46
24.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis    M70      00:49:09 +13:57
25.  1157 Antra Skujeniece          Ozons     W21B     00:49:26 +14:14
26.  1981 Anna Andersone            Kurmis    W21B     00:49:51 +14:39
27.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogres OK  M70      00:51:17 +16:05
28.   544 Baiba Zariņa              Ozons     W45A     00:51:30 +16:18
29.  1501 Ieva Ušča                           W21B     00:51:40 +16:28
30.   898 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis  W40A     00:51:50 +16:38
31.  1109 Dārta Ūbele                         W21B     00:52:40 +17:28
32.   875 Māris Kaņeps                        M65      00:53:03 +17:51
33.   595 Helmuts Lukačovs          Silva     M70      00:53:12 +18:00
34.   624 Oksana Klēģere                      W21B     00:54:30 +19:18
35.   421 Dace Peiseniece                     W45A     00:55:45 +20:33
36.    39 Velga Zaļaiskalns         Mona      W45A     00:56:12 +21:00
37.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             Ozoliņi   W40A     00:56:33 +21:21
38.   480 Eva Dzene                           W35B     00:56:41 +21:29
39.   238 Tatjana Stefanova                   W35B     00:57:11 +21:59
40.    61 Liene Zaperecka                     W35B     00:59:56 +24:44
41.  1717 Anete Purvlīce            Bez KompasW21B     01:01:05 +25:53
42.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma    M65      01:01:21 +26:09
43.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba CeļM70      01:03:58 +28:46
44.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas KalW21B     01:04:56 +29:44
45.  1297 Dace Zumberga                       W40A     01:05:29 +30:17
46.  1145 Antra Rumba                         W40A     01:08:13 +33:01
47.  1372 Linda Meire               Druva     W21B     01:09:13 +34:01
48.   808 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba CeļM70      01:11:55 +36:43
49.  1283 Guntis Brūmelis                     M60      01:13:55 +38:43
50.   710 Inga Meķe                           W45A     01:14:09 +38:57
51.   353 Ieva Vincovska            RO 111    W45A     01:17:46 +42:34
52.   414 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas SatiM60      01:24:36 +49:24
     1068 Gunārs Bergmanis                    M70      DQ      
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,W21A,W35A,M50,M55): 16 KP 5710 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   582 Mārtiņš Skujenieks        Ozons     M21AK    00:30:06
 2.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3        M21AK    00:35:17 +05:11
 3.   211 Krišjānis Mežulis         Vadātājs  M21AK    00:35:21 +05:15
 4.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                      M21AK    00:35:41 +05:35
 5.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK M55      00:36:15 +06:09
 6.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis IM50      00:37:20 +07:14
 7.  1134 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis  M50      00:37:33 +07:27
 8.  1240 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko       SK RekordsM21AK    00:38:12 +08:06
 9.  1904 Kārlis Lauders            Arhitekti M21AK    00:38:41 +08:35
10.   401 Māris Katkovskis                    M21AK    00:39:35 +09:29
11.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona      M55      00:39:55 +09:49
12.  2333 Madara Šneidere           Auseklis  W21A     00:40:09 +10:03
13.  1632 Sandis Zukulis            Surikati  M21AK    00:40:22 +10:16
14.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompasM55      00:40:33 +10:27
15.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompasW21A     00:41:05 +10:59
16.  1984 Andris Zandersons         Ozons     M21AK    00:41:31 +11:25
17.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto    M50      00:41:57 +11:51
18.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           ZiemeļkurzW35A     00:42:56 +12:50
19.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            ZiemeļkurzM50      00:43:57 +13:51
20.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona      W21A     00:44:30 +14:24
21.  1005 Dāvis Lūsa                individuālM21AK    00:44:35 +14:29
22.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis IM21AK    00:44:44 +14:38
23.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK    M50      00:45:04 +14:58
24.  1146 Edvīns Rumba                        M50      00:45:30 +15:24
25.  1173 Intars Metums             Latvijas FM21AK    00:46:15 +16:09
26.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis  M50      00:46:38 +16:32
27.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis    M55      00:47:15 +17:09
28.   860 Mārtiņš Rikšis            Mona      M50      00:47:25 +17:19
29.   313 Juris Jaunzems                      M50      00:47:30 +17:24
30.   338 Kaspars Beitāns                     M50      00:49:28 +19:22
31.   473 Elīna Petrovska                     W21A     00:51:04 +20:58
32.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis  M55      00:51:13 +21:07
33.   926 Agris Būmanis             Prizma    M55      00:52:38 +22:32
34.  1112 Lāsma Ozola                         W21A     00:54:41 +24:35
35.  3063 Daina Livdāne             Alnis     W35A     00:57:18 +27:12
36.  1532 Egidijus Navickas         Sakas     M55      00:57:43 +27:37
37.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona      M55      00:57:57 +27:51
38.    36 Viesturs Puriņš                     M50      00:58:58 +28:52
39.   201 Ojārs Milleris                      M55      00:59:48 +29:42
40.  1151 Jānis Mārtiņš Ozoliņš     Ozoliņi ruM16      01:00:36 +30:30
41.   714 Normunds Paško                      M50      01:02:22 +32:16
42.  1126 Indulis Kažociņš                    M50      01:04:43 +34:37
43.  1238 Elīna Gediņa-Ducena       Auseklis  W35A     01:05:43 +35:37
44.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija  M50      01:06:19 +36:13
45.  3062 Vilis Livdāns             Alnis     M55      01:07:30 +37:24
46.   580 Inese Purgaile            Silva     W35A     01:11:09 +41:03
47.  1534 Jānis Magons                        M21AK    01:12:03 +41:57
48.   787 Anita Vucāne                        W35A     01:33:38 +63:32
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 13 KP 4920 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1394 Dzintars Melderis         Baloži    M40B     00:31:50
 2.  1728 Kārlis Priedītis          Auseklis  M40B     00:33:28 +01:38
 3.  1003 Guntis Zvilna                       M45B     00:35:54 +04:04
 4.  1222 Gunārs Valinks                      M45B     00:37:06 +05:16
 5.   565 Mārtiņš Gills                       M45B     00:37:18 +05:28
 6.   126 Haralds Šillers           Ogre OK   M21C     00:37:39 +05:49
 7.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                      M35B     00:38:13 +06:23
 8.    71 Edgars Cers               RO 111    M45B     00:39:09 +07:19
 9.   680 Andris Betlers            Lettonia  M40B     00:41:37 +09:47
10.   792 Kārlis Lācis              LDM       M35B     00:42:11 +10:21
11.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš          Siriuss   M45B     00:44:43 +12:53
12.   213 Ivars Bergs                         M40B     00:44:45 +12:55
13.   112 Uldis Paršāns                       M45B     00:46:19 +14:29
14.  1582 Kaspars Kapenieks                   M40B     00:47:35 +15:45
15.   479 Jānis Villa                         M45B     00:48:26 +16:36
16.   602 Ralfs Kaņģīzeris                    M21C     00:49:50 +18:00
17.   601 Noldis Kaņģīzeris                   M40B     00:49:54 +18:04
18.  2010 Juris Fjodorovs                     M45B     00:53:32 +21:42
19.   865 Edgars Francis                      M21C     00:57:48 +25:58
20.   459 Guntars Loba                        M45B     00:58:21 +26:31
21.   361 Ivars Meļķis                        M21C     00:59:45 +27:55
22.  1025 Māris Gagainis                      M45B     01:02:07 +30:17
23.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M45B     01:06:12 +34:22
24.  1346 Māris Priednieks          Robots    M21C     01:10:18 +38:28
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 17 KP 6330 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis  M45A     00:40:46
 2.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         Auseklis IM40A     00:42:37 +01:51
 3.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva MalēM45A     00:45:02 +04:16
 4.  1340 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis    M21B     00:45:59 +05:13
 5.   173 Raimonds Bondars          Finieris  M45A     00:46:18 +05:32
 6.  1082 Andris Mikijanskis        Mežmalas/MM40A     00:48:22 +07:36
 7.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.lM40A     00:49:00 +08:14
 8.  1106 Gints Poris               NLP       M21B     00:50:41 +09:55
 9.   760 Valters Veiss             Kāpa      M21B     00:53:08 +12:22
10.   170 Miķelis Taukačs           Sprīdītis M40A     00:55:34 +14:48
11.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas SatiM45A     00:56:29 +15:43
12.   719 Juris Kalniņš             Olaine    M45A     00:57:21 +16:35
13.   358 Jānis Meldrājs            Eko-O     M45A     00:58:36 +17:50
14.  1149 Toms Biders               Legs MiserM21B     01:00:07 +19:21
15.   916 Armands Ozols                       M45A     01:06:30 +25:44
16.   772 Andris Pumpurs                      M45A     01:13:43 +32:57
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 23 KP 7460 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1373 Jānis Baunis              OK Arona  M21AL    00:39:19
 2.  1184 Armands Āriņš                       M21AL    00:45:30 +06:11
 3.  1261 Viktors Mateičs           OK Saldus M21AL    00:50:52 +11:33
 4.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis IM35A     00:52:10 +12:51
 5.   345 Rihards Šneiders          Auseklis  M21AL    00:52:35 +13:16
 6.   964 Agris Bērziņš                       M21AL    00:56:50 +17:31
 7.   407 Ieva Mauliņa              Briksnis  M35A     00:57:43 +18:24
 8.   909 Andris Mucenieks          IndividuālM35A     01:01:11 +21:52
 9.   299 Juris Žideļūns            Pumpis    M21AL    01:02:14 +22:55
10.   731 Māris Munkevics                     M35A     01:03:47 +24:28
11.   460 Kaspars Vītols            SPAMMA OK M35A     01:04:05 +24:46
12.   583 Gustavs Staņa             Auseklis  M21AL    01:04:08 +24:49
13.  1399 Henrijs Šuķītis           Ind.      M35A     01:04:58 +25:39
14.   493 493                                 M21AL    01:05:08 +25:49
15.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis  M35A     01:05:50 +26:31
16.  1298 Miķelis Zumbergs                    M35A     01:05:55 +26:36
17.  3456 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis  M35A     01:06:01 +26:42
18.   306 Uldis Kalniņš             ind,      M35A     01:10:59 +31:40
19.   965 Kalvis Silgals            Surikati  M21AL    01:11:44 +32:25
20.  1998 Roberts Brikmanis         Auseklis  M21AL    01:12:17 +32:58
21.  1230 Dzintars Laķis            Auseklis  M35A     01:14:44 +35:25
22.   713 Sandris Greilihs          Emergin   M35A     01:23:13 +43:54
      682 Kārlis Andersons          Kurmis OK M35A     DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 16.09.2020 22:36:57 Magnets