Vasaras Magnēta 42.kārta - Mucenieki

17.09.2020
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]

SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 4 KP 1420 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 35)   3.( 40)   4.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Madara Skujeniece         00:14:26 18:08:14   03:13  1  07:26  1  10:19  1  14:10  1  14:26  1 00:14:26
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:13  1  04:13  1  02:53  1  03:51  1  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:13     04:13     02:53     03:51     00:16   00:14:26

M8 Distance (1): 4 KP 1420 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 35)   3.( 40)   4.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons 00:13:09 16:40:11   03:58  2  07:09  1  09:30  1  12:57  1  13:09  1 00:13:09
    1441 Auseklis                  M8             03:58  2  03:11  1  02:21  1  03:27  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kārlis Skujenieks         00:14:10 18:08:15   03:14  1  07:22  2  10:12  2  13:57  2  14:10  2 00:14:10
    1156 Ozons                     M8             03:14  1  04:08  2  02:50  2  03:45  2  00:13  2
                                                 -00:44     00:57     00:29     00:18     00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:14     03:11     02:21     03:27     00:12   00:12:25

W10 Distance (1): 4 KP 1420 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 35)   3.( 40)   4.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Madlēna Freimane          00:15:41 19:37:16   03:28  1  07:29  1  10:36  1  15:29  1  15:41  1 00:15:41
     145 Auseklis                  W10            03:28  1  04:01  1  03:07  1  04:53  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:28     04:01     03:07     04:53     00:12   00:15:41

M10 Distance (1): 4 KP 1420 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 35)   3.( 40)   4.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Everts Precinieks         00:11:09 18:38:30   02:46  1  05:53  1  08:17  1  10:58  1  11:09  1 00:11:09
     340                           M10            02:46  1  03:07  1  02:24  1  02:41  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:46     03:07     02:24     02:41     00:11   00:11:09

W14 Distance (2): 8 KP 2610 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 50)   2.( 33)   3.( 48)   4.( 44)   5.( 32)   6.( 31)   7.( 51)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  00:24:23 18:12:26   04:24  2  06:29  2  08:23  2  12:38  2  19:13  2  20:48  1  22:55  1  24:13  1  24:23  1 00:24:23
     973 Auseklis                  W14            04:24  2  02:05  1  01:54  2  04:15  1  06:35  1  01:35  1  02:07  2  01:18  1  00:10  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Zane Dzenīte              00:25:12 18:37:07   03:06  1  05:18  1  07:10  1  12:25  1  19:06  1  21:59  2  23:21  2  25:03  2  25:12  2 00:25:12
    1539 OK Arona                  W14            03:06  1  02:12  2  01:52  1  05:15  2  06:41  2  02:53  2  01:22  1  01:42  2  00:09  1
                                                 -01:18     00:07    -00:02     01:00     00:06     01:18    -00:45     00:24    -00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:06     02:05     01:52     04:15     06:35     01:35     01:22     01:18     00:09   00:22:17

M14 Distance (2): 8 KP 2610 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 50)   2.( 33)   3.( 48)   4.( 44)   5.( 32)   6.( 31)   7.( 51)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Nils Romanovskis          00:16:47 17:06:26   02:11  2  04:04  2  05:38  2  08:59  1  12:44  1  14:17  1  15:22  1  16:38  1  16:47  1 00:16:47
    1195 Ikšķile                   M14            02:11  2  01:53  3  01:34  5  03:21  3  03:45  1  01:33  5  01:05  1  01:16  4  00:09  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristofers Kančs          00:18:06 18:47:01   02:45  4  04:49  4  06:18  3  09:30  2  13:59  2  15:20  2  16:42  2  17:59  2  18:06  2 00:18:06
     245 Kāpa OK                   M14            02:45  4  02:04  5  01:29  3  03:12  1  04:29  3  01:21  2  01:22  3  01:17  5  00:07  1
                                                  00:34     00:11    -00:05    -00:09     00:44    -00:12     00:17     00:01    -00:02   
 3. Rūdolfs Gills             00:18:40 18:46:24   02:34  3  04:26  3  06:18  3  09:35  3  14:46  4  15:53  3  17:17  3  18:31  3  18:40  3 00:18:40
      42 Auseklis                  M14            02:34  3  01:52  2  01:52  7  03:17  2  05:11  5  01:07  1  01:24  4  01:14  2  00:09  4
                                                  00:23    -00:01     00:18    -00:04     01:26    -00:26     00:19    -00:02     00:00   
 4. Ričards Lācis             00:19:26 18:46:53   02:55  5  05:00  5  06:28  5  10:10  5  14:23  3  15:54  4  17:19  4  19:16  4  19:26  4 00:19:26
     759 Kāpa OK                   M14            02:55  5  02:05  6  01:28  2  03:42  4  04:13  2  01:31  4  01:25  5  01:57  6  00:10  6
                                                  00:44     00:12    -00:06     00:21     00:28    -00:02     00:20     00:41     00:01   
 5. Gustavs Ribaks            00:19:54 16:59:25   01:54  1  03:33  1  04:43  1  09:49  4  15:24  5  17:24  5  18:37  5  19:46  5  19:54  5 00:19:54
    2561 Auseklis                  M14            01:54  1  01:39  1  01:10  1  05:06  5  05:35  6  02:00  6  01:13  2  01:09  1  00:08  2
                                                 -00:17    -00:14    -00:24     01:45     01:50     00:27     00:08    -00:07    -00:01   
 6. Markuss-Tomass Kažociņš   00:26:32 18:30:38   03:22  6  05:22  6  06:51  6  15:34  6  20:08  6  21:36  6  25:10  6  26:24  6  26:32  6 00:26:32
    1127                           M14            03:22  6  02:00  4  01:29  3  08:43  7  04:34  4  01:28  3  03:34  7  01:14  2  00:08  2
                                                  01:11     00:07    -00:05     05:22     00:49    -00:05     02:29    -00:02    -00:01   
 7. Emīls Lācis               00:32:14 18:06:43   04:22  7  12:26  7  14:11  7  19:27  7  26:03  7  28:17  7  29:59  7  32:00  7  32:14  7 00:32:14
     265 Ozons                     M14            04:22  7  08:04  7  01:45  6  05:16  6  06:36  7  02:14  7  01:42  6  02:01  7  00:14  7
                                                  02:11     06:11     00:11     01:55     02:51     00:41     00:37     00:45     00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:54     01:39     01:10     03:12     03:45     01:07     01:05     01:09     00:07   00:15:08

W80 Distance (2): 8 KP 2610 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 50)   2.( 33)   3.( 48)   4.( 44)   5.( 32)   6.( 31)   7.( 51)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Anna Slaviņa              01:11:38 16:34:17   10:50  1  16:39  1  21:28  1  37:37  1  58:20  1  62:41  1  66:00  1  71:06  1  71:38  1 01:11:38
     777 Mona OK                   W80            10:50  1  05:49  1  04:49  1  16:09  1  20:43  1  04:21  1  03:19  1  05:06  1  00:32  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   10:50     05:49     04:49     16:09     20:43     04:21     03:19     05:06     00:32   01:11:38

M80 Distance (2): 8 KP 2610 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 50)   2.( 33)   3.( 48)   4.( 44)   5.( 32)   6.( 31)   7.( 51)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Elmārs Rūcis              00:35:07 16:11:05   04:56  1  08:49  1  11:51  1  18:29  1  26:58  1  30:00  1  32:23  1  34:52  1  35:07  1 00:35:07
     134                           M80            04:56  1  03:53  1  03:02  1  06:38  1  08:29  1  03:02  1  02:23  1  02:29  1  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:56     03:53     03:02     06:38     08:29     03:02     02:23     02:29     00:15   00:35:07

W40B Distance (3): 13 KP 3840 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 51)   2.( 50)   3.( 33)   4.( 47)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 46)   8.( 44)   9.( 49)  10.( 32)  11.( 31)  12.( 52)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ilze Slaide               00:42:04 19:17:11   01:43  1  04:04  1  06:33  1  09:37  1  14:14  1  16:20  1  18:14  1  21:43  1  25:21  1  26:42  1  28:35  1  35:46  1  41:47  1  42:04  1 00:42:04
    1154 Baldones Lauvas           W40B           01:43  1  02:21  1  02:29  1  03:04  1  04:37  1  02:06  3  01:54  3  03:29  2  03:38  1  01:21  1  01:53  2  07:11  4  06:01  4  00:17  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilze Kažociņa             00:42:17 18:19:04   02:03  2  05:47  2  08:26  2            21:00  3  22:31  3  24:13  3  27:29  3  32:30  3  33:54  3  35:23  2  40:02  2  42:04  2  42:17  2 00:42:17
    1128                           W40B           02:03  2  03:44  3  02:39  2                                01:42  1  03:16  1  05:01  3  01:24  2  01:29  1  04:39  2  02:02  1  00:13  1
                                                  00:20     01:23     00:10                                  -00:12    -00:13     01:23     00:03    -00:24    -02:32    -03:59    -00:04   
 3. Signe Hokonena            00:45:40 18:40:04   03:56  4  07:10  3  10:54  3            19:30  2  21:30  2  23:23  2  26:58  2  31:38  2  33:35  2  38:02  3  42:40  3  45:25  3  45:40  3 00:45:40
    1120 Auseklis IK               W40B           03:56  4  03:14  2  03:44  3                                01:53  2  03:35  3  04:40  2  01:57  3  04:27  4  04:38  1  02:45  2  00:15  2
                                                  02:13     00:53     01:15                                  -00:01     00:06     01:02     00:36     02:34    -02:33    -03:16    -00:02   
 4. Ilze Gilla                01:07:19 18:41:26   03:26  3  08:34  4  13:57  4            28:45  4  32:31  4  35:27  4  40:52  4  49:00  4  52:09  4  55:20  4  62:16  4  66:54  4  67:19  4 01:07:19
     650 Auseklis                  W40B           03:26  3  05:08  4  05:23  4                                02:56  4  05:25  4  08:08  4  03:09  4  03:11  3  06:56  3  04:38  3  00:25  4
                                                  01:43     02:47     02:54                                   01:02     01:56     04:30     01:48     01:18    -00:15    -01:23     00:08   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:43     02:21     02:29     03:04     04:37     01:31     01:42     03:16     03:38     01:21     01:29     04:38     02:02     00:13   00:34:04

W45B Distance (3): 13 KP 3840 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 51)   2.( 50)   3.( 33)   4.( 47)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 46)   8.( 44)   9.( 49)  10.( 32)  11.( 31)  12.( 52)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ilona Heinrihsone         00:34:37 17:37:13   02:02  1  04:55  1  07:38  1  10:13  1  14:56  1  16:54  1  18:30  1  21:36  1  25:22  1  26:55  1  28:47  1  32:19  1  34:25  1  34:37  1 00:34:37
     456 Auseklis                  W45B           02:02  1  02:53  1  02:43  2  02:35  1  04:43  1  01:58  2  01:36  2  03:06  2  03:46  1  01:33  1  01:52  1  03:32  1  02:06  3  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Linda Raituma             00:38:20 18:40:11   03:32  2  06:45  2  10:54  2            18:45  2  20:27  2  21:54  2  24:56  2  28:54  2  30:27  2  32:24  2  36:04  2  38:05  2  38:20  2 00:38:20
     310 Auseklis IK               W45B           03:32  2  03:13  3  04:09  3                                01:27  1  03:02  1  03:58  2  01:33  1  01:57  2  03:40  2  02:01  2  00:15  3
                                                  01:30     00:20     01:26                                  -00:09    -00:04     00:12     00:00     00:05     00:08    -00:05     00:03   
 3. Kristīna Atvare           00:47:29 17:59:09   05:28  3  08:36  3  11:13  3  15:03  2  19:49  3  23:10  3  25:03  3  29:23  3  34:27  3  36:33  3  39:34  3  45:17  3  47:16  3  47:29  3 00:47:29
     394                           W45B           05:28  3  03:08  2  02:37  1  03:50  2  04:46  2  03:21  3  01:53  3  04:20  3  05:04  3  02:06  3  03:01  3  05:43  3  01:59  1  00:13  2
                                                  03:26     00:15    -00:06     01:15     00:03     01:23     00:17     01:14     01:18     00:33     01:09     02:11    -00:07     00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:02     02:53     02:37     02:35     04:43     01:42     01:27     03:02     03:46     01:33     01:52     03:32     01:59     00:12   00:33:55

W50 Distance (3): 13 KP 3840 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 51)   2.( 50)   3.( 33)   4.( 47)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 46)   8.( 44)   9.( 49)  10.( 32)  11.( 31)  12.( 52)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jolanta Galzone           00:33:06 18:56:49   01:51  1  04:27  1  06:42  1            13:54  1  16:12  1  17:37  1  20:26  1  23:59  1  25:30  1  27:28  1  30:54  1  32:53  1  33:06  1 00:33:06
     209                           W50            01:51  1  02:36  1  02:15  1                                01:25  1  02:49  1  03:33  1  01:31  2  01:58  1  03:26  1  01:59  1  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00                                   00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         00:39:37 17:54:56   01:56  2  05:11  2  08:39  2  13:42  1  17:52  2  19:52  2  22:50  2  25:57  2  29:53  2  31:16  2  33:21  2  37:08  2  39:24  2  39:37  2 00:39:37
     745 Ozons                     W50            01:56  2  03:15  3  03:28  3  05:03  1  04:10  1  02:00  2  02:58  3  03:07  3  03:56  2  01:23  1  02:05  2  03:47  2  02:16  2  00:13  1
                                                  00:05     00:39     01:13                        -00:18     01:33     00:18     00:23    -00:08     00:07     00:21     00:17     00:00   
 3. Aija Grīnvalde            00:53:36 18:53:09   08:35  3  11:24  3  13:57  3            26:10  3  27:52  3  30:09  3  33:12  3  37:32  3  39:26  3  41:52  3  50:59  3  53:22  3  53:36  3 00:53:36
    2143                           W50            08:35  3  02:49  2  02:33  2                                02:17  2  03:03  2  04:20  3  01:54  3  02:26  3  09:07  3  02:23  3  00:14  3
                                                  06:44     00:13     00:18                                   00:52     00:14     00:47     00:23     00:28     05:41     00:24     00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:51     02:36     02:15     05:03     04:10     01:42     01:25     02:49     03:33     01:23     01:58     03:26     01:59     00:13   00:34:23

W55 Distance (3): 13 KP 3840 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 51)   2.( 50)   3.( 33)   4.( 47)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 46)   8.( 44)   9.( 49)  10.( 32)  11.( 31)  12.( 52)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Silvija Lansmane          00:34:42 17:36:41   02:13  1  05:18  1  07:48  1  10:29  1  15:15  1  17:05  1  18:36  1  21:38  1  25:28  1  27:04  1  28:50  1  32:21  1  34:30  1  34:42  1 00:34:42
      10                           W55            02:13  1  03:05  2  02:30  1  02:41  1  04:46  1  01:50  1  01:31  1  03:02  1  03:50  1  01:36  1  01:46  1  03:31  1  02:09  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Inese Nāgele              00:50:13 18:28:48   07:52  2  10:49  2  13:24  2 331:17  2  25:42  2  27:34  2  30:20  2  34:38  2  38:38  2  40:44  2  43:24  2  47:37  2  49:57  2  50:13  2 00:50:13
     204                           W55            07:52  2  02:57  1  02:35  2 317:53  2                      02:46  2  04:18  2  04:00  2  02:06  2  02:40  2  04:13  2  02:20  2  00:16  2
                                                  05:39    -00:08     00:05    315:12                         01:15     01:16     00:10     00:30     00:54     00:42     00:11     00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:13     02:57     02:30     02:41     04:46     01:50     01:31     03:02     03:50     01:36     01:46     03:31     02:09     00:12   00:34:34

W60 Distance (3): 13 KP 3840 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 51)   2.( 50)   3.( 33)   4.( 47)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 46)   8.( 44)   9.( 49)  10.( 32)  11.( 31)  12.( 52)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Daina Zolberga            00:34:48 17:36:39   02:12  2  05:21  2  07:53  2  10:27  1  15:15  2  17:04  1  18:38  1  21:37  1  25:28  1  27:03  1  28:50  1  32:20  1  34:34  1  34:48  1 00:34:48
       2 Sēlijas mežs              W60            02:12  2  03:09  2  02:32  2  02:34  2  04:48  2  01:49  2  01:34  3  02:59  1  03:51  3  01:35  2  01:47  2  03:30  2  02:14  3  00:14  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Inta Brūna                00:35:31 16:01:55   01:51  1  04:50  1  07:06  1  11:21  3  17:15  3  18:56  3  20:27  3  23:39  3  27:11  3  28:37  3  30:05  3  33:12  2  35:19  2  35:31  2 00:35:31
     775 LU BVEF                   W60            01:51  1  02:59  1  02:16  1  04:15  3  05:54  4  01:41  1  01:31  1  03:12  3  03:32  1  01:26  1  01:28  1  03:07  1  02:07  2  00:12  1
                                                 -00:21    -00:10    -00:16     01:41     01:06    -00:08    -00:03     00:13    -00:19    -00:09    -00:19    -00:23    -00:07    -00:02   
 3. Regīna Čūdere             00:36:18 17:41:19   02:23  3  05:59  3  08:40  3  11:02  2  15:14  1  17:07  2  18:40  2  21:51  2  25:38  2  27:16  2  29:15  2  34:01  3  36:03  3  36:18  3 00:36:18
    1084 Prizma                    W60            02:23  3  03:36  3  02:41  3  02:22  1  04:12  1  01:53  3  01:33  2  03:11  2  03:47  2  01:38  3  01:59  3  04:46  3  02:02  1  00:15  4
                                                  00:11     00:27     00:09    -00:12    -00:36     00:04    -00:01     00:12    -00:04     00:03     00:12     01:16    -00:12     00:01   
 4. Genutē Beleckaitē         00:55:44 16:42:14   03:44  4  10:29  4  13:24  4  17:41  4  23:03  4  25:12  4  27:09  4  31:05  4  35:35  4  37:19  4  40:50  4  52:52  4  55:30  4  55:44  4 00:55:44
     214 Siauliu JTC               W60            03:44  4  06:45  4  02:55  4  04:17  4  05:22  3  02:09  4  01:57  4  03:56  4  04:30  4  01:44  4  03:31  4  12:02  4  02:38  4  00:14  2
                                                  01:32     03:36     00:23     01:43     00:34     00:20     00:23     00:57     00:39     00:09     01:44     08:32     00:24     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:51     02:59     02:16     02:22     04:12     01:41     01:31     02:59     03:32     01:26     01:28     03:07     02:02     00:12   00:31:38

W75 Distance (3): 13 KP 3840 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 51)   2.( 50)   3.( 33)   4.( 47)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 46)   8.( 44)   9.( 49)  10.( 32)  11.( 31)  12.( 52)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ilda Pāna                 00:53:09 17:25:07   03:21  1  07:20  1  11:11  1  15:14  1  22:41  1  25:39  1  28:01  1  32:52  1  38:37  1  41:05  1  43:58  1  49:18  1  52:49  1  53:09  1 00:53:09
    1585 Kurmis OK                 W75            03:21  1  03:59  1  03:51  1  04:03  1  07:27  1  02:58  1  02:22  1  04:51  1  05:45  1  02:28  1  02:53  1  05:20  1  03:31  1  00:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:21     03:59     03:51     04:03     07:27     02:58     02:22     04:51     05:45     02:28     02:53     05:20     03:31     00:20   00:53:09

M75 Distance (3): 13 KP 3840 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 51)   2.( 50)   3.( 33)   4.( 47)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 46)   8.( 44)   9.( 49)  10.( 32)  11.( 31)  12.( 52)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Juris Zvirgzds            00:40:41 17:13:01   02:27  3  05:33  2  08:31  2  12:16  1  17:47  1  19:52  1  21:40  1  25:24  1  29:46  1  31:28  1  33:55  1  38:09  1  40:29  1  40:41  1 00:40:41
     352 Seniors                   M75            02:27  3  03:06  2  02:58  2  03:45  2  05:31  3  02:05  2  01:48  2  03:44  2  04:22  1  01:42  2  02:27  3  04:14  2  02:20  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rodrigo  Slaviņš          00:42:36 16:42:23   02:13  1  05:06  1  08:03  1  14:47  3  19:50  3  21:45  3  23:27  3  27:05  3  31:37  2  33:15  2  35:30  2  39:36  2  42:21  2  42:36  2 00:42:36
     999 Ozons                     M75            02:13  1  02:53  1  02:57  1  06:44  3  05:03  1  01:55  1  01:42  1  03:38  1  04:32  2  01:38  1  02:15  1  04:06  1  02:45  2  00:15  3
                                                 -00:14    -00:13    -00:01     02:59    -00:28    -00:10    -00:06    -00:06     00:10    -00:04    -00:12    -00:08     00:25     00:03   
 3. Pēteris Novikovs          00:44:00 16:38:23   02:25  2  06:11  3  09:14  3  12:50  2  18:20  2  20:44  2  22:51  2  26:55  2  31:43  3  33:46  3  36:05  3  40:48  3  43:46  3  44:00  3 00:44:00
      43 Kāpa                      M75            02:25  2  03:46  3  03:03  3  03:36  1  05:30  2  02:24  3  02:07  3  04:04  3  04:48  3  02:03  3  02:19  2  04:43  3  02:58  3  00:14  2
                                                 -00:02     00:40     00:05    -00:09    -00:01     00:19     00:19     00:20     00:26     00:21    -00:08     00:29     00:38     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:13     02:53     02:57     03:36     05:03     01:55     01:42     03:38     04:22     01:38     02:15     04:06     02:20     00:12   00:38:50

OPEN2 Distance (3): 13 KP 3840 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 51)   2.( 50)   3.( 33)   4.( 47)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 46)   8.( 44)   9.( 49)  10.( 32)  11.( 31)  12.( 52)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kaspars Sirmais           00:31:43 17:04:13   01:54  1  04:24  1  06:48  1  10:23  1  14:17  1  15:50  1  17:06  1  19:52  1  23:20  1  24:52  1  26:42  1  29:30  1  31:33  1  31:43  1 00:31:43
     702                           OPEN2          01:54  1  02:30  1  02:24  1  03:35  1  03:54  1  01:33  1  01:16  1  02:46  1  03:28  1  01:32  1  01:50  1  02:48  1  02:03  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gunta Lebedoka            00:52:21 17:25:05   03:16  3  07:15  2  10:52  2  15:05  2  22:20  2  25:16  2  27:47  2  32:46  2  38:17  2  40:41  2  43:39  2  48:52  2  52:03  2  52:21  2 00:52:21
    1254 Kurmis OK                 OPEN2          03:16  3  03:59  2  03:37  4  04:13  2  07:15  3  02:56  3  02:31  3  04:59  4  05:31  2  02:24  4  02:58  4  05:13  4  03:11  3  00:18  4
                                                  01:22     01:29     01:13     00:38     03:21     01:23     01:15     02:13     02:03     00:52     01:08     02:25     01:08     00:08   
 3. Mārtiņš Kaškins           00:55:29 17:08:04   02:56  2  09:22  4  12:35  4  18:10  3  24:15  3  26:53  3  29:01  3  33:40  3  40:30  3  42:48  3  45:46  3  51:28  3  55:15  3  55:29  3 00:55:29
    1464 Baltie Zalkši             OPEN2          02:56  2  06:26  4  03:13  3  05:35  4  06:05  2  02:38  2  02:08  2  04:39  2  06:50  4  02:18  3  02:58  4  05:42  5  03:47  5  00:14  2
                                                  01:02     03:56     00:49     02:00     02:11     01:05     00:52     01:53     03:22     00:46     01:08     02:54     01:44     00:04   
 4. Uldis Rogulis             01:00:16 17:17:37   03:16  3  07:24  3  11:35  3  21:09  4  28:35  4  32:29  4  35:40  4  40:26  4  46:00  4  48:17  4  51:12  4  56:23  4  59:51  4  60:16  4 01:00:16
     740 Mona OK                   OPEN2          03:16  3  04:08  3  04:11  5  09:34  5  07:26  5  03:54  4  03:11  4  04:46  3  05:34  3  02:17  2  02:55  3  05:11  3  03:28  4  00:25  5
                                                  01:22     01:38     01:47     05:59     03:32     02:21     01:55     02:00     02:06     00:45     01:05     02:23     01:25     00:15   
 5. Ingrīda Zaķe              01:11:59 19:46:46   05:37  5  14:27  5  17:32  5  22:59  5  30:23  5  35:41  5  39:01  5  52:27  5  59:25  5  62:26  5  64:30  5  69:30  5  71:45  5  71:59  5 01:11:59
    1198                           OPEN2          05:37  5  08:50  5  03:05  2  05:27  3  07:24  4  05:18  5  03:20  5  13:26  5  06:58  5  03:01  5  02:04  2  05:00  2  02:15  2  00:14  2
                                                  03:43     06:20     00:41     01:52     03:30     03:45     02:04     10:40     03:30     01:29     00:14     02:12     00:12     00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:54     02:30     02:24     03:35     03:54     01:33     01:16     02:46     03:28     01:32     01:50     02:48     02:03     00:10   00:31:43

W21B Distance (4): 14 KP 4630 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 51)   2.( 33)   3.( 48)   4.( 47)   5.( 49)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 45)   9.( 44)  10.( 32)  11.( 41)  12.( 35)  13.( 52)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Daiga Ilmaste             00:36:23 18:32:07   01:45  3  06:00  2  07:45  2            12:48  1  14:13  1  15:37  1  19:12  1  21:36  1  26:03  1  30:27  1  33:13  1  34:28  1  36:12  1  36:23  1 00:36:23
    1415 Kāpa                      W21B           01:45  3  04:15  2  01:45  2                                01:24  1  03:35  1  02:24  2  04:27  1  04:24  1  02:46  1  01:15  2  01:44  1  00:11  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00                                   00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Zenta Lakovica            00:41:00 16:03:38   01:39  1  05:34  1  07:13  1  09:32  1  16:10  2  17:29  2  18:54  2  22:34  2  24:58  2  29:26  2  34:19  2  37:27  2  38:39  2  40:48  2  41:00  2 00:41:00
      46 Auseklis                  W21B           01:39  1  03:55  1  01:39  1  02:19  1  06:38  3  01:19  1  01:25  2  03:40  2  02:24  2  04:28  2  04:53  3  03:08  4  01:12  1  02:09  3  00:12  5
                                                 -00:06    -00:20    -00:06                        -00:06     00:01     00:05     00:00     00:01     00:29     00:22    -00:03     00:25     00:01   
 3. Antra Skujeniece          00:47:48 18:07:10   01:39  1  11:53  4  13:58  4  16:41  3  19:18  3  21:15  3  22:47  3  26:30  3  28:40  3  33:28  3  37:56  3  40:51  3  45:45  3  47:38  3  47:48  3 00:47:48
    1157 Ozons                     W21B           01:39  1  10:14  4  02:05  4  02:43  2  02:37  1  01:57  3  01:32  4  03:43  3  02:10  1  04:48  4  04:28  2  02:55  2  04:54  5  01:53  2  00:10  2
                                                 -00:06     05:59     00:20                         00:32     00:08     00:08    -00:14     00:21     00:04     00:09     03:39     00:09    -00:01   
 4. Kristiāna Brence          00:49:46 16:36:08   02:13  5  07:04  3  09:07  3  16:39  2  19:48  4  22:06  4  23:38  4  27:52  4  30:37  4  36:45  4  42:37  4  45:56  4  47:21  4  49:37  4  49:46  4 00:49:46
     404 Teikas Kalns              W21B           02:13  5  04:51  3  02:03  3  07:32  3  03:09  2  02:18  4  01:32  4  04:14  5  02:45  4  06:08  5  05:52  4  03:19  5  01:25  4  02:16  4  00:09  1
                                                  00:28     00:36     00:18                         00:53     00:08     00:39     00:21     01:41     01:28     00:33     00:10     00:32    -00:02   
 5. Linda Meire               00:59:51 18:27:03   01:46  4  13:09  5  17:13  5 333:00  4  24:27  5  32:51  5  34:19  5  38:03  5  40:57  5  45:28  5  53:02  5  56:06  5  57:21  5  59:40  5  59:51  5 00:59:51
    1372 Druva                     W21B           01:46  4  11:23  5  04:04  5 315:47  4                      01:28  3  03:44  4  02:54  5  04:31  3  07:34  5  03:04  3  01:15  2  02:19  5  00:11  3
                                                  00:01     07:08     02:19                                   00:04     00:09     00:30     00:04     03:10     00:18     00:00     00:35     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:39     03:55     01:39     02:19     02:37     01:19     01:24     03:35     02:10     04:27     04:24     02:46     01:12     01:44     00:09   00:35:19

W40A Distance (4): 14 KP 4630 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 51)   2.( 33)   3.( 48)   4.( 47)   5.( 49)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 45)   9.( 44)  10.( 32)  11.( 41)  12.( 35)  13.( 52)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kristīne Kadaša           00:36:10 18:32:21   01:36  1  05:39  1  07:24  1            12:09  1  13:44  1  15:19  1  19:03  1  21:26  1  25:53  1  30:18  1  33:01  1  34:14  1  35:59  1  36:10  1 00:36:10
     767                           W40A           01:36  1  04:03  1  01:45  2                                01:35  3  03:44  2  02:23  1  04:27  2  04:25  3  02:43  3  01:13  1  01:45  2  00:11  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00                                   00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Vita Skuja                00:36:25 17:14:03   01:47  2  05:50  2  07:32  2  09:38  1  13:39  3  15:12  3  16:36  3  19:56  2  22:23  2  26:39  2  30:43  2  33:16  2  34:31  2  36:14  2  36:25  2 00:36:25
     704 De Niro SK                W40A           01:47  2  04:03  1  01:42  1  02:06  2  04:01  2  01:33  2  01:24  1  03:20  1  02:27  2  04:16  1  04:04  1  02:33  1  01:15  2  01:43  1  00:11  2
                                                  00:11     00:00    -00:03                        -00:02    -00:11    -00:24     00:04    -00:11    -00:21    -00:10     00:02    -00:02     00:00   
 3. Baiba Kaškina             00:37:52 17:11:08   01:50  3  06:07  3  07:56  3  09:52  2  12:42  2  14:46  2  16:24  2  20:20  3  22:47  3  27:26  3  31:40  3  34:30  3  35:48  3  37:42  3  37:52  3 00:37:52
     751 Baltie Zalkši             W40A           01:50  3  04:17  3  01:49  3  01:56  1  02:50  1  02:04  4  01:38  4  03:56  3  02:27  2  04:39  3  04:14  2  02:50  4  01:18  3  01:54  3  00:10  1
                                                  00:14     00:14     00:04                         00:29     00:03     00:12     00:04     00:12    -00:11     00:07     00:05     00:09    -00:01   
 4. Ruta Poikāne              00:55:07 17:57:05   06:36  4  12:47  4  15:20  4  17:43  3  21:56  4  23:28  4  24:58  4  33:03  4  36:37  4  41:58  4  48:33  4  51:14  4  52:41  4  54:55  4  55:07  4 00:55:07
     898 Auseklis                  W40A           06:36  4  06:11  4  02:33  4  02:23  3  04:13  3  01:32  1  01:30  2  08:05  4  03:34  4  05:21  4  06:35  4  02:41  2  01:27  4  02:14  4  00:12  4
                                                  05:00     02:08     00:48                        -00:03    -00:05     04:21     01:11     00:54     02:10    -00:02     00:14     00:29     00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:36     04:03     01:42     01:56     02:50     01:32     01:24     03:20     02:23     04:16     04:04     02:33     01:13     01:43     00:10   00:34:45

W45A Distance (4): 14 KP 4630 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 51)   2.( 33)   3.( 48)   4.( 47)   5.( 49)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 45)   9.( 44)  10.( 32)  11.( 41)  12.( 35)  13.( 52)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Astra Šauere              00:35:30 18:19:55   01:37  1  05:43  1  07:21  1  09:10  1  11:57  1  13:32  1  14:58  1  18:40  1  21:06  1  25:25  1  29:12  1  31:54  1  33:17  1  35:16  1  35:30  1 00:35:30
    1175                           W45A           01:37  1  04:06  1  01:38  1  01:49  1  02:47  2  01:35  2  01:26  2  03:42  2  02:26  2  04:19  1  03:47  1  02:42  1  01:23  3  01:59  2  00:14  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Baiba Ozola               00:36:12 16:01:34   01:49  2  06:04  2  07:45  2  10:13  2  12:49  2  14:24  2  15:47  2  19:24  2  21:36  2  25:56  2  29:52  2  32:49  2  34:06  2  36:00  2  36:12  2 00:36:12
      40 Mona                      W45A           01:49  2  04:15  2  01:41  2  02:28  3  02:36  1  01:35  2  01:23  1  03:37  1  02:12  1  04:20  2  03:56  2  02:57  2  01:17  1  01:54  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:12     00:09     00:03     00:39    -00:11     00:00    -00:03    -00:05    -00:14     00:01     00:09     00:15    -00:06    -00:05    -00:02   
 3. Ilona Rozenberga          00:46:30 18:10:15   02:09  4  08:51  4  10:43  3  13:45  4  17:58  4  20:36  4  22:15  4  26:47  4  29:38  4  34:49  4  39:21  3  42:29  3  43:55  3  46:16  3  46:30  3 00:46:30
    1853                           W45A           02:09  4  06:42  3  01:52  3  03:02  4  04:13  4  02:38  4  01:39  4  04:32  3  02:51  3  05:11  3  04:32  3  03:08  3  01:26  4  02:21  4  00:14  3
                                                  00:32     02:36     00:14     01:13     01:26     01:03     00:13     00:50     00:25     00:52     00:45     00:26     00:03     00:22     00:00   
 4. Vija Šiltere              00:47:36 17:54:48   01:56  3  08:48  3  11:08  4  13:33  3  16:22  3  17:56  3  19:31  3  24:08  3  27:02  3  32:34  3  40:25  4  43:46  4  45:06  4  47:23  4  47:36  4 00:47:36
     344 Auseklis                  W45A           01:56  3  06:52  4  02:20  4  02:25  2  02:49  3  01:34  1  01:35  3  04:37  4  02:54  4  05:32  4  07:51  4  03:21  4  01:20  2  02:17  3  00:13  2
                                                  00:19     02:46     00:42     00:36     00:02    -00:01     00:09     00:55     00:28     01:13     04:04     00:39    -00:03     00:18    -00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:37     04:06     01:38     01:49     02:36     01:34     01:23     03:37     02:12     04:19     03:47     02:42     01:17     01:54     00:12   00:34:43

M65 Distance (4): 14 KP 4630 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 51)   2.( 33)   3.( 48)   4.( 47)   5.( 49)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 45)   9.( 44)  10.( 32)  11.( 41)  12.( 35)  13.( 52)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Andris Grundšteins        00:35:42 18:53:31   01:39  1  05:54  1  07:29  1            12:04  1  13:50  1  15:14  1  18:49  1  21:04  1  25:23  1  29:41  1  32:37  1  33:50  1  35:33  1  35:42  1 00:35:42
     570                           M65            01:39  1  04:15  1  01:35  1                                01:24  1  03:35  1  02:15  1  04:19  1  04:18  2  02:56  3  01:13  1  01:43  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00                                   00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Eglītis             00:38:13 18:42:08   01:54  2  06:14  2  08:03  2            14:35  2  16:20  2  17:54  2  21:37  2  23:52  2  28:16  2  32:28  2  35:01  2  36:17  2  38:03  2  38:13  2 00:38:13
     974 Auseklis                  M65            01:54  2  04:20  2  01:49  2                                01:34  2  03:43  2  02:15  1  04:24  2  04:12  1  02:33  1  01:16  2  01:46  2  00:10  2
                                                  00:15     00:05     00:14                                   00:10     00:08     00:00     00:05    -00:06    -00:23     00:03     00:03     00:01   
 3. Juris Dompalms            00:43:33 18:02:29   02:16  3  07:30  3  09:42  3  12:25  1  15:47  3  17:46  3  19:43  3  24:04  3  26:49  3  32:01  3  37:24  3  40:16  3  41:33  3  43:22  3  43:33  3 00:43:33
      54                           M65            02:16  3  05:14  3  02:12  3  02:43  1  03:22  1  01:59  3  01:57  3  04:21  3  02:45  3  05:12  3  05:23  3  02:52  2  01:17  3  01:49  3  00:11  3
                                                  00:37     00:59     00:37                         00:13     00:33     00:46     00:30     00:53     01:05    -00:04     00:04     00:06     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:39     04:15     01:35     02:43     03:22     01:45     01:24     03:35     02:15     04:19     04:12     02:33     01:13     01:43     00:09   00:36:42

M70 Distance (4): 14 KP 4630 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 51)   2.( 33)   3.( 48)   4.( 47)   5.( 49)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 45)   9.( 44)  10.( 32)  11.( 41)  12.( 35)  13.( 52)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Volli Kukk                00:53:47 17:46:26   02:56  1  08:32  1  10:53  1  14:27  1  18:18  1  20:36  1  22:59  1  28:02  1  31:27  1  38:29  1  44:26  1  48:23  1  50:29  1  53:30  1  53:47  1 00:53:47
     301 Kāpa OK                   M70            02:56  1  05:36  2  02:21  1  03:34  1  03:51  1  02:18  2  02:23  2  05:03  2  03:25  2  07:02  2  05:57  2  03:57  2  02:06  2  03:01  2  00:17  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Zariņš              00:57:59 16:15:04   07:47  2  13:10  2  16:32  2  24:19  2  29:49  2  31:57  2  33:28  2  37:41  2  40:16  2  45:21  2  50:47  2  53:47  2  55:08  2  57:47  2  57:59  2 00:57:59
     483                           M70            07:47  2  05:23  1  03:22  2  07:47  2  05:30  2  02:08  1  01:31  1  04:13  1  02:35  1  05:05  1  05:26  1  03:00  1  01:21  1  02:39  1  00:12  1
                                                  04:51    -00:13     01:01     04:13     01:39    -00:10    -00:52    -00:50    -00:50    -01:57    -00:31    -00:57    -00:45    -00:22    -00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:56     05:23     02:21     03:34     03:51     02:08     01:31     04:13     02:35     05:05     05:26     03:00     01:21     02:39     00:12   00:46:15

OPEN3 Distance (4): 14 KP 4630 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 51)   2.( 33)   3.( 48)   4.( 47)   5.( 49)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 45)   9.( 44)  10.( 32)  11.( 41)  12.( 35)  13.( 52)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Uvis Cinītis              00:47:57 16:44:23   01:30  1  05:07  1  06:50  1  10:23  1  12:39  1  14:39  1  16:03  1  19:10  1  21:03  1  24:33  1  33:49  1  40:36  1  45:04  1  47:45  1  47:57  1 00:47:57
     533 Auseklis                  OPEN3          01:30  1  03:37  1  01:43  1  03:33  1  02:16  1  02:00  1  01:24  1  03:07  1  01:53  1  03:30  1  09:16  1  06:47  1  04:28  1  02:41  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:30     03:37     01:43     03:33     02:16     02:00     01:24     03:07     01:53     03:30     09:16     06:47     04:28     02:41     00:12   00:47:57

M16 Distance (5): 17 KP 6380 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 49)  14.( 50)  15.( 51)  16.( 52)  17.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kristofers Karenbergs     00:52:16 16:21:42   04:00  2  05:14  2  07:25  2  09:57  2  14:28  2  17:19  2  19:08  2  22:13  2  29:30  2  32:02  2  37:18  1  41:46  1  43:03  1  45:31  1  47:43  1  50:44  1  52:07  1  52:16  1 00:52:16
     652                           M16            04:00  2  01:14  1  02:11  1  02:32  2  04:31  1  02:51  1  01:49  1  03:05  2  07:17  1  02:32  1  05:16  1  04:28  1  01:17  1  02:28  1  02:12  2  03:01  2  01:23  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Uvis Šolmanis             00:57:07 17:55:25   02:38  1  03:56  1  06:26  1  08:52  1  13:32  1  16:28  1  18:20  1  20:36  1  28:49  1  31:32  1  37:31  2  44:54  2  46:12  2  51:29  2  53:36  2  55:20  2  56:58  2  57:07  2 00:57:07
     167 Auseklis                  M16            02:38  1  01:18  2  02:30  2  02:26  1  04:40  2  02:56  2  01:52  2  02:16  1  08:13  2  02:43  2  05:59  2  07:23  2  01:18  2  05:17  2  02:07  1  01:44  1  01:38  2  00:09  1
                                                 -01:22     00:04     00:19    -00:06     00:09     00:05     00:03    -00:49     00:56     00:11     00:43     02:55     00:01     02:49    -00:05    -01:17     00:15     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:38     01:14     02:11     02:26     04:31     02:51     01:49     02:16     07:17     02:32     05:16     04:28     01:17     02:28     02:07     01:44     01:23     00:09   00:48:37

M21AK Distance (5): 17 KP 6380 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 49)  14.( 50)  15.( 51)  16.( 52)  17.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Juris Dzenītis            00:36:21 18:39:49   01:49  2  02:53  2  04:49  2  06:41  2  10:05  2  12:20  2  13:49  2  15:47  2  18:34  1  20:41  1  24:03  1  28:14  1  29:21  1  31:42  1  33:21  1  34:50  1  36:11  1  36:21  1 00:36:21
    1472 OSVeikals                 M21AK          01:49  2  01:04  2  01:56  2  01:52  2  03:24  2  02:15  1  01:29  2  01:58  2  02:47  3  02:07  1  03:22  3  04:11  1  01:07  1  02:21  2  01:39  1  01:29  3  01:21  2  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kārlis Lauders            00:40:40 18:48:35   01:36  1  02:37  1  04:27  1  06:17  1  09:36  1  11:51  1  13:10  1  15:02  1  19:32  2  22:54  2  26:02  2  32:44  2  34:10  2  36:26  2  38:06  2  39:15  2  40:30  2  40:40  2 00:40:40
    1904 Arhitekti                 M21AK          01:36  1  01:01  1  01:50  1  01:50  1  03:19  1  02:15  1  01:19  1  01:52  1  04:30  4  03:22  4  03:08  1  06:42  4  01:26  3  02:16  1  01:40  2  01:09  1  01:15  1  00:10  1
                                                 -00:13    -00:03    -00:06    -00:02    -00:05     00:00    -00:10    -00:06     01:43     01:15    -00:14     02:31     00:19    -00:05     00:01    -00:20    -00:06     00:00   
 3. Māris Stucis              00:47:56 17:53:59   02:09  4  03:24  3  05:47  3  07:59  3  12:06  3  14:36  3  16:24  3  19:16  3  25:15  4  30:17  5  33:35  5  39:06  3  40:26  3  43:06  3  44:51  3  46:16  3  47:44  3  47:56  3 00:47:56
     556                           M21AK          02:09  4  01:15  4  02:23  4  02:12  3  04:07  3  02:30  3  01:48  3  02:52  6  05:59  5  05:02  6  03:18  2  05:31  2  01:20  2  02:40  4  01:45  3  01:25  2  01:28  3  00:12  6
                                                  00:20     00:11     00:27     00:20     00:43     00:15     00:19     00:54     03:12     02:55    -00:04     01:20     00:13     00:19     00:06    -00:04     00:07     00:02   
 4. Alberts Lācis             00:50:13 18:06:06   02:23  5  03:46  5  06:48  5  09:37  6  14:47  6  17:58  6  19:53  6  22:43  6  25:23  5  28:30  4  33:20  4  39:56  4  41:25  4  44:26  4  46:37  4  48:30  4  50:02  4  50:13  4 00:50:13
     448 Purva Bridējs             M21AK          02:23  5  01:23  5  03:02  6  02:49  6  05:10  6  03:11  5  01:55  5  02:50  5  02:40  2  03:07  3  04:50  6  06:36  3  01:29  4  03:01  5  02:11  5  01:53  5  01:32  5  00:11  5
                                                  00:34     00:19     01:06     00:57     01:46     00:56     00:26     00:52    -00:07     01:00     01:28     02:25     00:22     00:40     00:32     00:24     00:11     00:01   
 5. Uldis Svilāns             00:50:21 17:18:21   02:03  3  03:26  4  05:50  4  08:04  4  12:18  4  15:18  4  18:23  4  21:01  4  23:16  3  27:34  3  31:25  3  40:26  5  41:59  5  45:05  5  47:11  5  48:40  5  50:11  5  50:21  5 00:50:21
     311 OK Ogre                   M21AK          02:03  3  01:23  5  02:24  5  02:14  5  04:14  4  03:00  4  03:05  6  02:38  4  02:15  1  04:18  5  03:51  5  09:01  6  01:33  5  03:06  6  02:06  4  01:29  3  01:31  4  00:10  1
                                                  00:14     00:19     00:28     00:22     00:50     00:45     01:36     00:40    -00:32     02:11     00:29     04:50     00:26     00:45     00:27     00:00     00:10     00:00   
 6. Pāvels Ņevodņičenko       00:53:46 19:03:12   03:51  6  04:59  6  07:15  6  09:28  5  14:06  5  17:44  5  19:32  5  21:59  5  28:33  6  31:13  6  35:03  6  42:56  6  44:48  6  47:23  6  49:59  6  51:52  6  53:36  6  53:46  6 00:53:46
    1240 SK Rekords                M21AK          03:51  6  01:08  3  02:16  3  02:13  4  04:38  5  03:38  6  01:48  3  02:27  3  06:34  6  02:40  2  03:50  4  07:53  5  01:52  6  02:35  3  02:36  6  01:53  5  01:44  6  00:10  1
                                                  02:02     00:04     00:20     00:21     01:14     01:23     00:19     00:29     03:47     00:33     00:28     03:42     00:45     00:14     00:57     00:24     00:23     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:36     01:01     01:50     01:50     03:19     02:15     01:19     01:52     02:15     02:07     03:08     04:11     01:07     02:16     01:39     01:09     01:15     00:10   00:34:19

W21A Distance (5): 17 KP 6380 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 49)  14.( 50)  15.( 51)  16.( 52)  17.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Guna Briža                01:05:28 18:08:05   02:29  1  04:00  1  06:38  1  09:03  1  13:43  1  16:51  1  18:53  1  27:17  1  30:28  1  40:21  1  46:18  1  51:45  1  53:08  1  56:17  1  58:25  1  63:35  1  65:20  1  65:28  1 01:05:28
     654 Ziemeļkurzeme             W21A           02:29  1  01:31  1  02:38  1  02:25  1  04:40  1  03:08  1  02:02  1  08:24  1  03:11  1  09:53  1  05:57  1  05:27  1  01:23  1  03:09  1  02:08  1  05:10  1  01:45  1  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:29     01:31     02:38     02:25     04:40     03:08     02:02     08:24     03:11     09:53     05:57     05:27     01:23     03:09     02:08     05:10     01:45     00:08   01:05:28

W35A Distance (5): 17 KP 6380 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 49)  14.( 50)  15.( 51)  16.( 52)  17.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Anita Saulīte             01:06:29 18:43:32   04:27  2  06:05  2  09:08  2  12:13  2  18:15  2  22:24  2  28:58  2  33:34  2  36:40  1  40:45  2  45:48  2  55:19  1  56:51  1  59:55  1  62:15  1  64:26  1  66:17  1  66:29  1 01:06:29
     415 Auseklis                  W35A           04:27  2  01:38  1  03:03  1  03:05  2  06:02  1  04:09  2  06:34  2  04:36  2  03:06  1  04:05  2  05:03  2  09:31  1  01:32  2  03:04  1  02:20  1  02:11  2  01:51  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Zelma Preciniece          01:11:38 18:38:33   02:49  1  04:46  1  08:00  1  10:34  1  17:13  1  21:09  1  23:22  1  26:32  1  36:57  2  40:26  1  45:23  1  60:24  2  61:53  2  65:00  2  67:29  2  69:31  2  71:24  2  71:38  2 01:11:38
     241                           W35A           02:49  1  01:57  2  03:14  2  02:34  1  06:39  2  03:56  1  02:13  1  03:10  1  10:25  2  03:29  1  04:57  1  15:01  2  01:29  1  03:07  2  02:29  2  02:02  1  01:53  2  00:14  2
                                                 -01:38     00:19     00:11    -00:31     00:37    -00:13    -04:21    -01:26     07:19    -00:36    -00:06     05:30    -00:03     00:03     00:09    -00:09     00:02     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:49     01:38     03:03     02:34     06:02     03:56     02:13     03:10     03:06     03:29     04:57     09:31     01:29     03:04     02:20     02:02     01:51     00:12   00:57:26

M50 Distance (5): 17 KP 6380 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 49)  14.( 50)  15.( 51)  16.( 52)  17.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Egons Šolmanis            00:51:35 17:54:29   02:10  2  03:43  2  06:27  2  09:13  1  14:33  1  18:06  1  20:04  1  23:30  1  27:07  1  30:23  1  34:40  1  40:39  1  42:18  1  45:39  1  47:52  1  49:46  1  51:24  1  51:35  1 00:51:35
     230 Auseklis                  M50            02:10  2  01:33  4  02:44  1  02:46  3  05:20  4  03:33  4  01:58  1  03:26  2  03:37  4  03:16  2  04:17  3  05:59  1  01:39  3  03:21  3  02:13  1  01:54  2  01:38  1  00:11  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Igors Bogdanovs           00:55:52 17:59:29   02:36  4  04:08  4  07:06  3  10:10  4  14:57  3  20:41  6  22:52  6  26:25  5  29:16  4  32:32  4  36:36  3  44:26  2  45:55  2  49:36  3  52:02  3  53:44  2  55:42  2  55:52  2 00:55:52
    1041 SRD SK                    M50            02:36  4  01:32  3  02:58  3  03:04  5  04:47  2  05:44  6  02:11  3  03:33  4  02:51  2  03:16  2  04:04  2  07:50  4  01:29  2  03:41  4  02:26  3  01:42  1  01:58  3  00:10  2
                                                  00:26    -00:01     00:14     00:18    -00:33     02:11     00:13     00:07    -00:46     00:00    -00:13     01:51    -00:10     00:20     00:13    -00:12     00:20    -00:01   
 3. Indulis Kažociņš          00:58:25 18:15:01   03:13  6  04:58  6  08:03  5  10:33  5  16:37  5  20:15  4  22:43  5  25:19  3  29:26  5  32:31  3  37:03  4  44:45  3  46:11  3  49:12  2  51:26  2  56:28  3  58:17  3  58:25  3 00:58:25
    1126                           M50            03:13  6  01:45  6  03:05  4  02:30  1  06:04  6  03:38  5  02:28  5  02:36  1  04:07  5  03:05  1  04:32  4  07:42  3  01:26  1  03:01  1  02:14  2  05:02  5  01:49  2  00:08  1
                                                  01:03     00:12     00:21    -00:16     00:44     00:05     00:30    -00:50     00:30    -00:11     00:15     01:43    -00:13    -00:20     00:01     03:08     00:11    -00:03   
 4. Jānis Odiņš               01:09:09 16:57:56   02:52  5  04:29  5  08:54  6  11:32  6  16:50  6  20:16  5  22:30  4  31:31  6  38:08  6  41:31  6  47:21  6  54:59  4  58:37  5  61:51  4  64:30  4  66:56  4  68:55  4  69:09  4 01:09:09
     800                           M50            02:52  5  01:37  5  04:25  6  02:38  2  05:18  3  03:26  1  02:14  4  09:01  6  06:37  6  03:23  4  05:50  6  07:38  2  03:38  5  03:14  2  02:39  4  02:26  4  01:59  4  00:14  4
                                                  00:42     00:04     01:41    -00:08    -00:02    -00:07     00:16     05:35     03:00     00:07     01:33     01:39     01:59    -00:07     00:26     00:32     00:21     00:03   
 5. Ainārs Skrubis            01:12:44 19:22:21   02:04  1  03:26  1  06:20  1  09:54  2  15:45  4  19:11  3  21:21  3  24:47  2  27:56  2  34:06  5  39:39  5  55:10  5  57:44  4  62:17  5  65:29  5  67:40  5  72:29  5  72:44  5 01:12:44
     316 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          M50            02:04  1  01:22  1  02:54  2  03:34  6  05:51  5  03:26  1  02:10  2  03:26  2  03:09  3  06:10  6  05:33  5  15:31  5  02:34  4  04:33  5  03:12  5  02:11  3  04:49  5  00:15  5
                                                 -00:06    -00:11     00:10     00:48     00:31    -00:07     00:12     00:00    -00:28     02:54     01:16     09:32     00:55     01:12     00:59     00:17     03:11     00:04   
    Ainārs Gailis             DQ       19:16:25   02:21  3  03:51  3  07:07  4  09:54  2  14:40  2  18:08  2  20:36  2  26:19  4  28:55  3  32:30  2  36:33  2                                                                       DQ
     589 Auseklis                  M50            02:21  3  01:30  2  03:16  5  02:47  4  04:46  1  03:28  3  02:28  5  05:43  5  02:36  1  03:35  5  04:03  1                                                                      
                                                  00:11    -00:03     00:32     00:01    -00:34    -00:05     00:30     02:17    -01:01     00:19    -00:14                                                                         
Labākais laiks:                                   02:04     01:22     02:44     02:30     04:46     03:26     01:58     02:36     02:36     03:05     04:03     05:59     01:26     03:01     02:13     01:42     01:38     00:08   00:47:17

M55 Distance (5): 17 KP 6380 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 49)  14.( 50)  15.( 51)  16.( 52)  17.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Nāgelis             01:05:26 18:30:42   03:33  1  06:32  1  09:25  1  12:26  1  17:58  1  22:04  1  26:19  1  29:10  1  38:41  1  41:48  1  45:52  1  53:59  1  55:58  1  59:02  1  61:20  1  63:16  1  65:14  1  65:26  1 01:05:26
     267 Mona                      M55            03:33  1  02:59  1  02:53  1  03:01  1  05:32  1  04:06  1  04:15  1  02:51  1  09:31  1  03:07  1  04:04  1  08:07  1  01:59  1  03:04  1  02:18  1  01:56  1  01:58  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:33     02:59     02:53     03:01     05:32     04:06     04:15     02:51     09:31     03:07     04:04     08:07     01:59     03:04     02:18     01:56     01:58     00:12   01:05:26

M21C Distance (6): 14 KP 5050 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 51)   2.( 31)   3.( 50)   4.( 33)   5.( 47)   6.( 44)   7.( 46)   8.( 49)   9.( 32)  10.( 35)  11.( 36)  12.( 38)  13.( 52)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Haralds Šillers           00:35:50 16:32:10   01:37  2  02:47  2  04:33  2  06:32  1  08:40  1  11:31  1  13:52  1  17:36  1  18:52  1  23:06  2  26:46  1  29:51  1  34:06  1  35:40  1  35:50  1 00:35:50
     126 Ogre OK                   M21C           01:37  2  01:10  1  01:46  1  01:59  2  02:08  1  02:51  2  02:21  1  03:44  2  01:16  2  04:14  3  03:40  1  03:05  3  04:15  2  01:34  1  00:10  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tomass Ozols-Ozoliņš      00:36:08 18:19:15   01:48  3  03:08  3  05:01  3  06:51  3  09:42  3  12:02  2  14:41  2  18:18  2  19:37  2  22:58  1  27:36  2  30:15  2  34:13  2  35:59  2  36:08  2 00:36:08
    1490                           M21C           01:48  3  01:20  3  01:53  3  01:50  1  02:51  3  02:20  1  02:39  2  03:37  1  01:19  3  03:21  1  04:38  4  02:39  1  03:58  1  01:46  3  00:09  1
                                                  00:11     00:10     00:07    -00:09     00:43    -00:31     00:18    -00:07     00:03    -00:53     00:58    -00:26    -00:17     00:12    -00:01   
 3. Māris Ignatovičs          00:37:14 17:46:54   01:26  1  02:37  1  04:23  1  06:35  2  09:11  2  12:10  3  15:00  3  18:56  3  20:08  3  23:52  3  28:09  3  31:01  3  35:21  3  37:01  3  37:14  3 00:37:14
     975                           M21C           01:26  1  01:11  2  01:46  1  02:12  3  02:36  2  02:59  3  02:50  3  03:56  3  01:12  1  03:44  2  04:17  3  02:52  2  04:20  3  01:40  2  00:13  3
                                                 -00:11     00:01     00:00     00:13     00:28     00:08     00:29     00:12    -00:04    -00:30     00:37    -00:13     00:05     00:06     00:03   
 4. Ivars Meļķis              01:05:49 17:15:02   06:53  4  08:35  4  14:47  4  17:21  4  26:53  4  35:09  4  39:32  4  44:18  4  45:47  4  50:45  4  54:27  4  58:00  4  63:24  4  65:36  4  65:49  4 01:05:49
     361                           M21C           06:53  4  01:42  4  06:12  4  02:34  4  09:32  4  08:16  4  04:23  4  04:46  4  01:29  4  04:58  4  03:42  2  03:33  4  05:24  4  02:12  4  00:13  3
                                                  05:16     00:32     04:26     00:35     07:24     05:25     02:02     01:02     00:13     00:44     00:02     00:28     01:09     00:38     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:26     01:10     01:46     01:50     02:08     02:20     02:21     03:37     01:12     03:21     03:40     02:39     03:58     01:34     00:09   00:33:11

M35B Distance (6): 14 KP 5050 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 51)   2.( 31)   3.( 50)   4.( 33)   5.( 47)   6.( 44)   7.( 46)   8.( 49)   9.( 32)  10.( 35)  11.( 36)  12.( 38)  13.( 52)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ritvars Bikšis            00:29:11 19:01:31   01:08  1  02:17  1  03:51  1  05:28  1            09:48  1  11:44  1  14:49  1  15:52  1  19:01  1  21:44  1  24:19  1  27:46  1  29:03  1  29:11  1 00:29:11
     812 Kāpa OK                   M35B           01:08  1  01:09  1  01:34  1  01:37  1                                03:05  1  01:03  1  03:09  1  02:43  1  02:35  2  03:27  1  01:17  1  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                                   00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Artūrs Brencis            00:31:31 18:59:07   01:59  4  03:09  4  04:57  2  06:55  2            11:41  2  13:51  2  17:01  2  18:10  2  21:26  2  24:11  2  26:36  2  30:06  2  31:23  2  31:31  2 00:31:31
     399 Teikas kalns              M35B           01:59  4  01:10  3  01:48  2  01:58  3                                03:10  2  01:09  2  03:16  2  02:45  2  02:25  1  03:30  2  01:17  1  00:08  1
                                                  00:51     00:01     00:14     00:21                                   00:05     00:06     00:07     00:02    -00:10     00:03     00:00     00:00   
 3. Edgars Saulītis           00:34:33 18:44:36   01:49  3  03:04  3  05:17  3  07:04  3            11:53  3  14:27  3  17:58  3  19:15  3  22:46  3  25:56  3  28:57  3  32:49  3  34:24  3  34:33  3 00:34:33
    1958 Sūneklis                  M35B           01:49  3  01:15  4  02:13  3  01:47  2                                03:31  4  01:17  4  03:31  3  03:10  3  03:01  4  03:52  3  01:35  3  00:09  3
                                                  00:41     00:06     00:39     00:10                                   00:26     00:14     00:22     00:27     00:26     00:25     00:18     00:01   
    Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      DQ       18:12:28   01:30  2  02:39  2                                                                                                                                   DQ
     261 Auseklis                  M35B           01:30  2  01:09  1                      02:26  1  03:43  1  01:58  2  03:26  3  01:10  3  03:56  4  03:57  4  02:57  3  04:03  4  01:44  4          
                                                  00:22     00:00                                             00:02     00:21     00:07     00:47     01:14     00:22     00:36     00:27             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:08     01:09     01:34     01:37     02:26     03:43     01:56     03:05     01:03     03:09     02:43     02:25     03:27     01:17     00:08   00:30:50

M40B Distance (6): 14 KP 5050 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 51)   2.( 31)   3.( 50)   4.( 33)   5.( 47)   6.( 44)   7.( 46)   8.( 49)   9.( 32)  10.( 35)  11.( 36)  12.( 38)  13.( 52)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Mārtiņš Andže             00:33:29 17:05:53   01:12  2  02:14  2  03:53  2  05:38  2  08:40  1  11:04  1  13:08  1  16:29  1  17:31  1  20:53  1  24:08  1  27:21  1  31:47  1  33:19  1  33:29  1 00:33:29
    1121 Auseklis                  M40B           01:12  2  01:02  1  01:39  2  01:45  1  03:02  1  02:24  1  02:04  2  03:21  2  01:02  1  03:22  1  03:15  1  03:13  2  04:26  2  01:32  2  00:10  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Artūrs Kančs              00:39:38 18:48:57   01:06  1  02:10  1  03:44  1  05:32  1            16:52  2  18:48  2  21:47  2  22:54  2  28:25  2  32:22  2  34:52  2  38:16  2  39:31  2  39:38  2 00:39:38
     575 OK Kāpa                   M40B           01:06  1  01:04  2  01:34  1  01:48  2                                02:59  1  01:07  2  05:31  3  03:57  3  02:30  1  03:24  1  01:15  1  00:07  1
                                                 -00:06     00:02    -00:05     00:03                                  -00:22     00:05     02:09     00:42    -00:43    -01:02    -00:17    -00:03   
 3. Dmitrijs Januškevičs      00:45:36 18:00:25   01:51  3  03:12  3  05:05  3  07:13  3  13:58  2  16:58  3  21:15  3  25:13  3  26:40  3  31:08  3  34:58  3  38:28  3  43:28  3  45:24  3  45:36  3 00:45:36
     691                           M40B           01:51  3  01:21  3  01:53  3  02:08  3  06:45  2  03:00  2  04:17  3  03:58  3  01:27  3  04:28  2  03:50  2  03:30  3  05:00  3  01:56  3  00:12  3
                                                  00:39     00:19     00:14     00:23     03:43     00:36     02:13     00:37     00:25     01:06     00:35     00:17     00:34     00:24     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:06     01:02     01:34     01:45     03:02     02:24     01:56     02:59     01:02     03:22     03:15     02:30     03:24     01:15     00:07   00:30:43

M45B Distance (6): 14 KP 5050 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 51)   2.( 31)   3.( 50)   4.( 33)   5.( 47)   6.( 44)   7.( 46)   8.( 49)   9.( 32)  10.( 35)  11.( 36)  12.( 38)  13.( 52)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Mārtiņš Gills             00:33:45 18:45:28   01:27  1  02:45  2  04:37  2  06:29  1            11:23  1  13:44  1  17:24  1  18:30  1  22:02  1  25:11  1  28:15  1  31:59  1  33:35  1  33:45  1 00:33:45
     565                           M45B           01:27  1  01:18  5  01:52  4  01:52  1                                03:40  1  01:06  1  03:32  1  03:09  1  03:04  4  03:44  1  01:36  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                                   00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Māris Jurušs              00:37:44 16:30:38   01:58  5  03:39  5  05:46  4  08:08  5  10:22  1  13:15  3  15:39  3  19:31  2  20:43  2  24:52  3  28:32  3  31:32  3  35:55  2  37:32  2  37:44  2 00:37:44
    1590 RTU                       M45B           01:58  5  01:41  7  02:07  5  02:22  4  02:14  1  02:53  1  02:24  3  03:52  3  01:12  4  04:09  6  03:40  4  03:00  2  04:23  3  01:37  2  00:12  3
                                                  00:31     00:23     00:15     00:30                         00:03     00:12     00:06     00:37     00:31    -00:04     00:39     00:01     00:02   
 3. Andris Strapcāns          00:38:15 18:31:15   01:29  2  02:42  1  04:49  3  06:41  2            13:35  4  16:00  5  20:03  4  21:14  4  24:50  2  28:22  2  31:36  4  36:18  4  38:03  3  38:15  3 00:38:15
     944 LMT SK                    M45B           01:29  2  01:13  4  02:07  5  01:52  1                                04:03  4  01:11  3  03:36  2  03:32  2  03:14  6  04:42  5  01:45  4  00:12  3
                                                  00:02    -00:05     00:15     00:00                                   00:23     00:05     00:04     00:23     00:10     00:58     00:09     00:02   
 4. Jānis Skudra              00:38:19 18:52:26   01:41  3  02:46  3  04:34  1  07:42  3            12:47  2  15:12  2  19:34  3  20:48  3  25:14  4  28:49  4  31:29  2  35:56  3  38:07  4  38:19  4 00:38:19
    1422                           M45B           01:41  3  01:05  1  01:48  1  03:08  8                                04:22  5  01:14  5  04:26  7  03:35  3  02:40  1  04:27  4  02:11  7  00:12  3
                                                  00:14    -00:13    -00:04     01:16                                   00:42     00:08     00:54     00:26    -00:24     00:43     00:35     00:02   
 5. Aleksandrs Černušenko     00:38:57 18:55:12   02:51  6  03:59  6  05:47  5  08:03  4            13:51  6  17:05  6  20:47  6  21:56  6  25:51  6  29:34  6  32:35  5  36:47  5  38:46  5  38:57  5 00:38:57
     196 Infekcija                 M45B           02:51  6  01:08  2  01:48  1  02:16  3                                03:42  2  01:09  2  03:55  4  03:43  5  03:01  3  04:12  2  01:59  5  00:11  2
                                                  01:24    -00:10    -00:04     00:24                                   00:02     00:03     00:23     00:34    -00:03     00:28     00:23     00:01   
 6. Artis Zvirgzdiņš          00:40:54 18:58:23   03:04  7  04:14  7  06:03  6  08:42  6            13:42  5  15:59  4  20:32  5  21:54  5  25:46  5  29:32  5  32:38  6  38:58  6  40:42  6  40:54  6 00:40:54
     372 Siriuss                   M45B           03:04  7  01:10  3  01:49  3  02:39  6                                04:33  6  01:22  6  03:52  3  03:46  6  03:06  5  06:20  6  01:44  3  00:12  3
                                                  01:37    -00:08    -00:03     00:47                                   00:53     00:16     00:20     00:37     00:02     02:36     00:08     00:02   
 7. Genādijs Gordeiko         00:55:44 19:12:08   03:35  8  05:17  8  07:26  8  09:48  8  13:55  3  17:37  7  20:49  7  26:50  7  28:30  7  32:34  7  38:15  7  45:03  7  53:26  7  55:31  7  55:44  7 00:55:44
     838                           M45B           03:35  8  01:42  8  02:09  7  02:22  4  04:07  2  03:42  2  03:12  6  06:01  8  01:40  7  04:04  5  05:41  8  06:48  8  08:23  8  02:05  6  00:13  7
                                                  02:08     00:24     00:17     00:30                         00:51     02:21     00:34     00:32     02:32     03:44     04:39     00:29     00:03   
 8. Jānis Kossovičs           00:59:06 16:46:26   01:54  4  03:34  4  06:05  7  08:49  7  13:38  2  18:45  8  22:47  8  28:45  8  32:39  8  38:20  8  43:44  8  48:40  8  56:08  8  58:51  8  59:06  8 00:59:06
    1538                           M45B           01:54  4  01:40  6  02:31  8  02:44  7  04:49  3  05:07  3  04:02  8  05:58  7  03:54  8  05:41  8  05:24  7  04:56  7  07:28  7  02:43  8  00:15  8
                                                  00:27     00:22     00:39     00:52                         01:41     02:18     02:48     02:09     02:15     01:52     03:44     01:07     00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:27     01:05     01:48     01:52     02:14     02:53     02:17     03:40     01:06     03:32     03:09     02:40     03:44     01:36     00:10   00:33:13

M21B Distance (7): 17 KP 6650 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 52)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 47)  13.( 48)  14.( 49)  15.( 50)  16.( 51)  17.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ričards Buls              00:43:38 18:17:57   03:01  2  05:20  1  07:45  1  11:58  1  13:23  1  17:08  1  21:54  1  22:59  1  24:51  1  26:41  1  28:16  1            34:54  1  37:31  1  40:08  1  42:10  1  43:28  1  43:38  1 00:43:38
    1959                           M21B           03:01  2  02:19  1  02:25  1  04:13  1  01:25  3  03:45  1  04:46  2  01:05  1  01:52  1  01:50  1  01:35  1                                02:37  1  02:02  2  01:18  2  00:10  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                                   00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Dūka                00:47:26 17:49:17   02:56  1  05:34  2  10:14  3  15:37  3  16:36  3  20:44  3  24:57  3  26:06  2  28:00  2  29:52  2  31:36  2  36:24  1  37:41  2  41:19  2  44:16  2  46:03  2  47:18  2  47:26  2 00:47:26
     627 RUN4FUN                   M21B           02:56  1  02:38  2  04:40  4  05:23  3  00:59  1  04:08  2  04:13  1  01:09  2  01:54  2  01:52  2  01:44  2  04:48  1  01:17  1  03:38  4  02:57  3  01:47  1  01:15  1  00:08  1
                                                 -00:05     00:19     02:15     01:10    -00:26     00:23    -00:33     00:04     00:02     00:02     00:09                         01:01     00:20    -00:15    -00:03    -00:02   
 3. Edmunds Mīlenbergs        00:59:18 17:27:44   03:45  3  07:00  3  09:37  2  14:06  2  15:27  2  19:45  2  24:50  2  26:13  3  28:45  3  31:30  3  33:41  3  46:47  2  48:32  3  51:38  3  55:03  3  57:23  3  59:06  3  59:18  3 00:59:18
     658                           M21B           03:45  3  03:15  4  02:37  2  04:29  2  01:21  2  04:18  3  05:05  3  01:23  3  02:32  4  02:45  3  02:11  3  13:06  3  01:45  2  03:06  2  03:25  4  02:20  3  01:43  4  00:12  4
                                                  00:44     00:56     00:12     00:16    -00:04     00:33     00:19     00:18     00:40     00:55     00:36                         00:29     00:48     00:18     00:25     00:02   
 4. Raitis Rurāns             01:06:09 16:04:22   05:57  4  08:59  4  13:19  4  19:56  4  21:24  4  26:13  4  34:05  4  35:50  4  38:09  4  41:20  4  43:41  4  52:57  3  55:10  4  58:18  4  61:14  4  64:33  4  66:00  4  66:09  4 01:06:09
     604                           M21B           05:57  4  03:02  3  04:20  3  06:37  4  01:28  4  04:49  4  07:52  4  01:45  4  02:19  3  03:11  4  02:21  4  09:16  2  02:13  3  03:08  3  02:56  2  03:19  4  01:27  3  00:09  2
                                                  02:56     00:43     01:55     02:24     00:03     01:04     03:06     00:40     00:27     01:21     00:46                         00:31     00:19     01:17     00:09    -00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:56     02:19     02:25     04:13     00:59     03:45     04:13     01:05     01:52     01:50     01:35     04:48     01:17     02:37     02:37     01:47     01:15     00:08   00:41:41

M40A Distance (7): 17 KP 6650 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 52)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 47)  13.( 48)  14.( 49)  15.( 50)  16.( 51)  17.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Vladas Kutiavinas         00:35:33 16:47:36   02:32  1  04:28  1  06:22  1  09:30  1  10:39  1  13:47  1  17:22  1  18:20  1  20:00  1  21:36  1  23:02  1  27:08  1  28:19  1  30:24  1  32:48  1  34:20  1  35:26  1  35:33  1 00:35:33
     330 Sakas                     M40A           02:32  1  01:56  1  01:54  1  03:08  1  01:09  3  03:08  1  03:35  1  00:58  1  01:40  1  01:36  1  01:26  1  04:06  1  01:11  1  02:05  1  02:24  2  01:32  1  01:06  2  00:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aigars Cibuļskis          00:42:45 17:18:44   03:14  3  05:21  3  07:36  3  12:32  3  13:37  3  17:11  3  22:04  3  23:17  3  25:11  3  27:08  3  28:42  3  32:53  3  34:26  3  37:39  3  39:59  3  41:35  2  42:37  2  42:45  2 00:42:45
      99 Legs Miserabls            M40A           03:14  3  02:07  2  02:15  3  04:56  3  01:05  2  03:34  3  04:53  3  01:13  2  01:54  2  01:57  2  01:34  2  04:11  2  01:33  2  03:13  2  02:20  1  01:36  2  01:02  1  00:08  2
                                                  00:42     00:11     00:21     01:48    -00:04     00:26     01:18     00:15     00:14     00:21     00:08     00:05     00:22     01:08    -00:04     00:04    -00:04     00:01   
 3. Kaspars Purmalis          00:43:01 17:43:51   02:56  2  05:14  2  07:28  2  11:24  2  12:25  2  15:48  2  20:08  2  21:28  2  23:35  2  25:33  2  27:14  2  31:42  2  33:18  2  37:07  2  39:42  2  41:35  2  42:52  3  43:01  3 00:43:01
     640 Ziemeļkurzeme             M40A           02:56  2  02:18  3  02:14  2  03:56  2  01:01  1  03:23  2  04:20  2  01:20  3  02:07  3  01:58  3  01:41  3  04:28  3  01:36  3  03:49  3  02:35  3  01:53  3  01:17  3  00:09  3
                                                  00:24     00:22     00:20     00:48    -00:08     00:15     00:45     00:22     00:27     00:22     00:15     00:22     00:25     01:44     00:11     00:21     00:11     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:32     01:56     01:54     03:08     01:01     03:08     03:35     00:58     01:40     01:36     01:26     04:06     01:11     02:05     02:20     01:32     01:02     00:07   00:35:17

M45A Distance (7): 17 KP 6650 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 52)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 47)  13.( 48)  14.( 49)  15.( 50)  16.( 51)  17.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Valdis Raitums            00:44:16 18:40:01   02:50  1  05:01  1  07:55  1  11:26  1  12:28  1  16:51  1  21:37  1  22:44  1  24:47  1  26:53  1  28:38  1  33:51  1  35:50  1  38:16  1  41:07  1  42:53  1  44:07  1  44:16  1 00:44:16
     305 Auseklis IK               M45A           02:50  1  02:11  1  02:54  4  03:31  2  01:02  1  04:23  3  04:46  2  01:07  1  02:03  2  02:06  2  01:45  2  05:13  1  01:59  3  02:26  2  02:51  2  01:46  2  01:14  2  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Edmunds Gergelevičs       00:46:23 17:03:40   03:05  2  08:27  4  10:36  4  13:45  3  15:02  3  18:18  3  22:41  2  23:48  2  25:45  2  27:45  2  29:25  2  36:51  2  38:37  2  40:50  2  43:19  2  45:01  2  46:14  2  46:23  2 00:46:23
      67 De Niro SK                M45A           03:05  2  05:22  4  02:09  1  03:09  1  01:17  3  03:16  1  04:23  1  01:07  1  01:57  1  02:00  1  01:40  1  07:26  2  01:46  2  02:13  1  02:29  1  01:42  1  01:13  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:15     03:11    -00:45    -00:22     00:15    -01:07    -00:23     00:00    -00:06    -00:06    -00:05     02:13    -00:13    -00:13    -00:22    -00:04    -00:01     00:00   
 3. Mārtiņš Saulītis          00:50:19 16:35:27   03:21  3  05:54  2  08:18  2  12:35  2  13:50  2  17:33  2  23:03  3  24:20  3  26:31  3  28:44  3  30:43  3  39:12  3  40:43  3  43:14  3  46:34  3  48:48  3  50:09  3  50:19  3 00:50:19
     294                           M45A           03:21  3  02:33  2  02:24  2  04:17  3  01:15  2  03:43  2  05:30  3  01:17  3  02:11  3  02:13  3  01:59  3  08:29  3  01:31  1  02:31  3  03:20  3  02:14  3  01:21  3  00:10  3
                                                  00:31     00:22    -00:30     00:46     00:13    -00:40     00:44     00:10     00:08     00:07     00:14     03:16    -00:28     00:05     00:29     00:28     00:07     00:01   
 4. Ģirts Strujevičs          01:01:50 17:58:11   03:30  4  06:19  3  09:09  3  14:14  4  15:54  4  20:39  4  30:32  4  31:56  4  36:01  4  39:06  4  42:34  4            51:10  4  54:13  4  57:50  4  60:15  4  61:38  4  61:50  4 01:01:50
      38 Ozons                     M45A           03:30  4  02:49  3  02:50  3  05:05  4  01:40  4  04:45  4  09:53  4  01:24  4  04:05  4  03:05  4  03:28  4                                03:37  4  02:25  4  01:23  4  00:12  4
                                                  00:40     00:38    -00:04     01:34     00:38     00:22     05:07     00:17     02:02     00:59     01:43                                   00:46     00:39     00:09     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:50     02:11     02:09     03:09     01:02     03:16     04:23     01:07     01:57     02:00     01:40     05:13     01:31     02:13     02:29     01:42     01:13     00:09   00:40:14

M21AL Distance (8): 16 KP 7600 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 43)  11.( 44)  12.( 45)  13.( 46)  14.( 47)  15.( 51)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Armands Āriņš             00:42:16 16:47:06   02:50  3  04:51  3  06:38  3  10:02  3  12:19  3  13:49  3  15:41  2  17:40  1  19:55  1  26:22  1  28:12  1  30:05  1  31:35  1  36:46  1  40:58  1  42:08  1  42:16  1 00:42:16
    1184                           M21AL          02:50  3  02:01  3  01:47  1  03:24  3  02:17  3  01:30  3  01:52  1  01:59  1  02:15  2  06:27  2  01:50  3  01:53  3  01:30  3  05:11  3  04:12  1  01:10  3  00:08  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Baunis              00:42:20 18:28:45   02:48  2  04:37  2  06:31  2  09:53  2  12:06  2  13:32  2  15:43  3  19:33  2  21:28  2  28:01  2  29:44  2  31:18  2  32:36  2            41:19  2  42:12  2  42:20  2 00:42:20
    1373 OK Arona                  M21AL          02:48  2  01:49  1  01:54  3  03:22  1  02:13  1  01:26  2  02:11  3  03:50  4  01:55  1  06:33  3  01:43  1  01:34  1  01:18  1                                00:08  2
                                                 -00:02    -00:12     00:07    -00:02    -00:04    -00:04     00:19     01:51    -00:20     00:06    -00:07    -00:19    -00:12                                   00:00   
 3. Zigmārs Gailis            00:45:51 18:48:19   02:31  1  04:24  1  06:13  1  09:35  1  11:50  1  13:15  1  15:18  1  23:54  4  26:26  4  32:12  3  33:58  3  35:34  3  37:02  3  40:28  2  44:40  3  45:43  3  45:51  3 00:45:51
     234 Auseklis                  M21AL          02:31  1  01:53  2  01:49  2  03:22  1  02:15  2  01:25  1  02:03  2  08:36  7  02:32  3  05:46  1  01:46  2  01:36  2  01:28  2  03:26  1  04:12  1  01:03  2  00:08  2
                                                 -00:19    -00:08     00:02    -00:02    -00:02    -00:05     00:11     06:37     00:17    -00:41    -00:04    -00:17    -00:02    -01:45     00:00    -00:07     00:00   
 4. Jānis Brižs               00:48:15 16:58:35   02:53  4  05:21  4  07:24  4  11:18  4  14:07  4  15:40  4  17:57  4  22:56  3  25:31  3  32:25  4  34:20  4  36:17  4  37:56  4  42:19  3  46:53  4  48:08  4  48:15  4 00:48:15
     518 OKZK                      M21AL          02:53  4  02:28  5  02:03  4  03:54  4  02:49  4  01:33  4  02:17  4  04:59  5  02:35  4  06:54  4  01:55  4  01:57  4  01:39  4  04:23  2  04:34  3  01:15  4  00:07  1
                                                  00:03     00:27     00:16     00:30     00:32     00:03     00:25     03:00     00:20     00:27     00:05     00:04     00:09    -00:48     00:22     00:05    -00:01   
 5. Ģirts Leontjevs           01:02:47 16:43:06   03:37  6  06:29  6  09:38  6  14:36  5  19:44  6  21:54  6  24:55  6  27:44  6  31:02  5  40:27  5  43:03  5  45:55  5  47:57  5  55:25  4  61:01  5  62:36  5  62:47  5 01:02:47
    1537                           M21AL          03:37  6  02:52  6  03:09  6  04:58  5  05:08  6  02:10  6  03:01  5  02:49  3  03:18  5  09:25  6  02:36  5  02:52  5  02:02  5  07:28  4  05:36  4  01:35  6  00:11  5
                                                  00:47     00:51     01:22     01:34     02:51     00:40     01:09     00:50     01:03     02:58     00:46     00:59     00:32     02:17     01:24     00:25     00:03   
 6. Gustavs Staņa             01:10:04 19:17:48   03:18  5  05:43  5  08:11  5  15:17  6  18:48  5  20:41  5  24:44  5  27:15  5  36:47  6  44:59  6  47:52  6  51:00  6  53:26  6  61:15  5  68:31  6  69:53  6  70:04  6 01:10:04
     583 Auseklis                  M21AL          03:18  5  02:25  4  02:28  5  07:06  6  03:31  5  01:53  5  04:03  6  02:31  2  09:32  7  08:12  5  02:53  6  03:08  6  02:26  6  07:49  5  07:16  5  01:22  5  00:11  5
                                                  00:28     00:24     00:41     03:42     01:14     00:23     02:11     00:32     07:17     01:45     01:03     01:15     00:56     02:38     03:04     00:12     00:03   
    Emīls Saulīte             DQ       18:43:36   06:51  7  11:39  7  15:53  7  25:36  7  31:36  7  35:15  7  40:29  7  48:32  7  53:09  7  69:43  7                                                                       DQ
     410 Auseklis                  M21AL          06:51  7  04:48  7  04:14  7  09:43  7  06:00  7  03:39  7  05:14  7  08:03  6  04:37  6  16:34  7                                                                      
                                                  04:01     02:47     02:27     06:19     03:43     02:09     03:22     06:04     02:22     10:07                                                                         
Labākais laiks:                                   02:31     01:49     01:47     03:22     02:13     01:25     01:52     01:59     01:55     05:46     01:43     01:34     01:18     03:26     04:12     00:53     00:07   00:37:52

M35A Distance (8): 16 KP 7600 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 43)  11.( 44)  12.( 45)  13.( 46)  14.( 47)  15.( 51)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Pēteris Hokonens          00:47:11 18:37:32   02:58  3  05:15  2  07:26  3  11:32  2  14:45  5  16:18  4  18:30  3  21:24  2  23:50  1  30:49  1  32:55  1  34:55  1  36:35  2  40:46  1  45:50  2  47:01  1  47:11  1 00:47:11
    1123 Auseklis IK               M35A           02:58  3  02:17  3  02:11  5  04:06  3  03:13  9  01:33  1  02:12  3  02:54  3  02:26  1  06:59  4  02:06  6  02:00  5  01:40  5  04:11  1  05:04  1  01:11  2  00:10  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mārtiņš Ozoliņš           00:47:13 18:09:32   03:08  5  05:20  3  07:25  2  11:33  4  14:37  4  16:17  3  18:37  4  21:53  3  24:27  2  31:06  2  33:02  2  35:00  2  36:33  1            45:48  1  47:03  2  47:13  2 00:47:13
    1210                           M35A           03:08  5  02:12  2  02:05  1  04:08  4  03:04  8  01:40  3  02:20  5  03:16  4  02:34  4  06:39  1  01:56  1  01:58  4  01:33  1                                00:10  4
                                                  00:10    -00:05    -00:06     00:02    -00:09     00:07     00:08     00:22     00:08    -00:20    -00:10    -00:02    -00:07                                   00:00   
 3. Einārs Šillers            00:50:23 18:16:16   02:43  1  05:46  6  07:53  5  11:37  5  14:27  3  16:24  5  21:26  9  23:39  6  26:16  6  34:23  6  36:27  5  38:16  5  39:49  5            49:04  3  50:14  3  50:23  3 00:50:23
      70 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          M35A           02:43  1  03:03  9  02:07  2  03:44  1  02:50  4  01:57  9  05:02  9  02:13  1  02:37  5  08:07  5  02:04  5  01:49  1  01:33  1                                00:09  3
                                                 -00:15     00:46    -00:04    -00:22    -00:23     00:24     02:50    -00:41     00:11     01:08    -00:02    -00:11    -00:07                                  -00:01   
 4. Kristaps Saulītis         00:51:08 19:09:09   02:56  2  05:35  4  07:44  4  11:29  1  14:04  2  15:52  2  17:57  2  23:01  5  25:30  3  33:52  4  35:53  4  38:10  4  39:46  4  43:57  2  49:33  4  51:00  4  51:08  4 00:51:08
    2153 Sūneklis                  M35A           02:56  2  02:39  7  02:09  4  03:45  2  02:35  2  01:48  5  02:05  1  05:04  7  02:29  3  08:22  7  02:01  3  02:17  6  01:36  3  04:11  1  05:36  2  01:27  6  00:08  1
                                                 -00:02     00:22    -00:02    -00:21    -00:38     00:15    -00:07     02:10     00:03     01:23    -00:05     00:17    -00:04     00:00     00:32     00:16    -00:02   
 5. Matīss Lakovics           00:51:23 18:05:41   03:19  6  05:41  5  07:56  6  12:05  6  15:01  6  16:48  6  20:05  5  25:34  8  28:02  8  34:59  7  37:02  7  38:57  6  40:43  6            49:54  5  51:11  5  51:23  5 00:51:23
     109                           M35A           03:19  6  02:22  4  02:15  6  04:09  5  02:56  7  01:47  4  03:17  7  05:29  9  02:28  2  06:57  3  02:03  4  01:55  3  01:46  6                                00:12  8
                                                  00:21     00:05     00:04     00:03    -00:17     00:14     01:05     02:35     00:02    -00:02    -00:03    -00:05     00:06                                   00:02   
 6. Mārtiņš Ketners           00:52:51 19:02:14   02:59  4  05:10  1  07:18  1  11:32  2  14:03  1  15:39  1  17:44  1  21:22  1  26:09  5  32:56  3  34:56  3  36:49  3  38:26  3  45:28  3  51:13  6  52:41  6  52:51  6 00:52:51
     803                           M35A           02:59  4  02:11  1  02:08  3  04:14  6  02:31  1  01:36  2  02:05  1  03:38  6  04:47  8  06:47  2  02:00  2  01:53  2  01:37  4  07:02  5  05:45  3  01:28  7  00:10  4
                                                  00:01    -00:06    -00:03     00:08    -00:42     00:03    -00:07     00:44     02:21    -00:12    -00:06    -00:07    -00:03     02:51     00:41     00:17     00:00   
 7. Pēteris Ozoliņš           00:53:40 18:07:49   03:55  9  06:39  9  09:13  9  13:34  9  16:24  9  18:15  9  20:32  6  22:59  4  25:49  4  34:07  5  36:33  6  39:04  7  41:01  7            52:19  7  53:32  7  53:40  7 00:53:40
    1211 Dieva vēsts               M35A           03:55  9  02:44  8  02:34  9  04:21  7  02:50  4  01:51  6  02:17  4  02:27  2  02:50  6  08:18  6  02:26  7  02:31  7  01:57  7                                00:08  1
                                                  00:57     00:27     00:23     00:15    -00:23     00:18     00:05    -00:27     00:24     01:19     00:20     00:31     00:17                                  -00:02   
 8. Ervīns Veics              01:01:17 19:12:30   03:21  7  05:53  7  08:23  7  12:47  7  15:35  7  17:29  7  21:08  8  24:29  7  27:20  7  38:15  8  42:02  8  45:01  8  46:59  8  53:10  4  59:06  8  61:06  8  61:17  8 01:01:17
    1131                           M35A           03:21  7  02:32  5  02:30  8  04:24  8  02:48  3  01:54  8  03:39  8  03:21  5  02:51  7  10:55  9  03:47  9  02:59  8  01:58  8  06:11  4  05:56  4  02:00  9  00:11  7
                                                  00:23     00:15     00:19     00:18    -00:25     00:21     01:27     00:27     00:25     03:56     01:41     00:59     00:18     02:00     00:52     00:49     00:01   
 9. Ieva Mauliņa              01:05:40 19:01:41   03:33  8  06:08  8  08:26  8  12:58  8  15:51  8  17:42  8  20:42  7  26:00  9  35:57  9  44:22  9  46:51  9  49:55  9  51:54  9  57:35  5  63:34  9  65:27  9  65:40  9 01:05:40
     407 Briksnis                  M35A           03:33  8  02:35  6  02:18  7  04:32  9  02:53  6  01:51  6  03:00  6  05:18  8  09:57 10  08:25  8  02:29  8  03:04  9  01:59  9  05:41  3  05:59  5  01:53  8  00:13  9
                                                  00:35     00:18     00:07     00:26    -00:20     00:18     00:48     02:24     07:31     01:26     00:23     01:04     00:19     01:30     00:55     00:42     00:03   
10. Andris Blanks             01:43:59 17:02:15   05:51 10  10:04 10  14:03 10  21:34 10  27:59 10  35:40 10  45:24 10  51:25 10  57:04 10  70:52 10  75:01 10  78:34 10  81:38 10  92:09  6 101:12 10 103:41 10 103:59 10 01:43:59
     104                           M35A           05:51 10  04:13 10  03:59 10  07:31 10  06:25 10  07:41 10  09:44 10  06:01 10  05:39  9  13:48 10  04:09 10  03:33 10  03:04 10  10:31  6  09:03  6  02:29 10  00:18 10
                                                  02:53     01:56     01:48     03:25     03:12     06:08     07:32     03:07     03:13     06:49     02:03     01:33     01:24     06:20     03:59     01:18     00:08   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:43     02:11     02:05     03:44     02:31     01:33     02:05     02:13     02:26     06:39     01:56     01:49     01:33     04:11     05:04     01:10     00:08   00:44:01

#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 4 KP 1420 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 35)   3.( 40)   4.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Everts Precinieks         00:11:09 18:38:30   02:46  1  05:53  1  08:17  1  10:58  1  11:09  1 00:11:09
     340                           M10            02:46  1  03:07  1  02:24  2  02:41  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons 00:13:09 16:40:11   03:58  5  07:09  2  09:30  2  12:57  2  13:09  2 00:13:09
    1441 Auseklis                  M8             03:58  5  03:11  2  02:21  1  03:27  2  00:12  2
                                                  01:12     00:04    -00:03     00:46     00:01   
 3. Kārlis Skujenieks         00:14:10 18:08:15   03:14  3  07:22  3  10:12  3  13:57  3  14:10  3 00:14:10
    1156 Ozons                     M8             03:14  3  04:08  4  02:50  3  03:45  3  00:13  4
                                                  00:28     01:01     00:26     01:04     00:02   
 4. Madara Skujeniece         00:14:26 18:08:14   03:13  2  07:26  4  10:19  4  14:10  4  14:26  4 00:14:26
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:13  2  04:13  5  02:53  4  03:51  4  00:16  5
                                                  00:27     01:06     00:29     01:10     00:05   
 5. Madlēna Freimane          00:15:41 19:37:16   03:28  4  07:29  5  10:36  5  15:29  5  15:41  5 00:15:41
     145 Auseklis                  W10            03:28  4  04:01  3  03:07  5  04:53  5  00:12  2
                                                  00:42     00:54     00:43     02:12     00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:46     03:07     02:21     02:41     00:11   00:11:06

#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 8 KP 2610 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 50)   2.( 33)   3.( 48)   4.( 44)   5.( 32)   6.( 31)   7.( 51)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Nils Romanovskis          00:16:47 17:06:26   02:11  2  04:04  2  05:38  2  08:59  1  12:44  1  14:17  1  15:22  1  16:38  1  16:47  1 00:16:47
    1195 Ikšķile                   M14            02:11  2  01:53  3  01:34  5  03:21  3  03:45  1  01:33  5  01:05  1  01:16  4  00:09  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristofers Kančs          00:18:06 18:47:01   02:45  4  04:49  4  06:18  3  09:30  2  13:59  2  15:20  2  16:42  2  17:59  2  18:06  2 00:18:06
     245 Kāpa OK                   M14            02:45  4  02:04  5  01:29  3  03:12  1  04:29  3  01:21  2  01:22  3  01:17  5  00:07  1
                                                  00:34     00:11    -00:05    -00:09     00:44    -00:12     00:17     00:01    -00:02   
 3. Rūdolfs Gills             00:18:40 18:46:24   02:34  3  04:26  3  06:18  3  09:35  3  14:46  4  15:53  3  17:17  3  18:31  3  18:40  3 00:18:40
      42 Auseklis                  M14            02:34  3  01:52  2  01:52  7  03:17  2  05:11  5  01:07  1  01:24  5  01:14  2  00:09  4
                                                  00:23    -00:01     00:18    -00:04     01:26    -00:26     00:19    -00:02     00:00   
 4. Ričards Lācis             00:19:26 18:46:53   02:55  5  05:00  5  06:28  5  10:10  5  14:23  3  15:54  4  17:19  4  19:16  4  19:26  4 00:19:26
     759 Kāpa OK                   M14            02:55  5  02:05  6  01:28  2  03:42  4  04:13  2  01:31  4  01:25  6  01:57  8  00:10  7
                                                  00:44     00:12    -00:06     00:21     00:28    -00:02     00:20     00:41     00:01   
 5. Gustavs Ribaks            00:19:54 16:59:25   01:54  1  03:33  1  04:43  1  09:49  4  15:24  5  17:24  5  18:37  5  19:46  5  19:54  5 00:19:54
    2561 Auseklis                  M14            01:54  1  01:39  1  01:10  1  05:06  6  05:35  6  02:00  7  01:13  2  01:09  1  00:08  2
                                                 -00:17    -00:14    -00:24     01:45     01:50     00:27     00:08    -00:07    -00:01   
 6. Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  00:24:23 18:12:26   04:24  9  06:29  8  08:23  8  12:38  7  19:13  7  20:48  6  22:55  6  24:13  6  24:23  6 00:24:23
     973 Auseklis                  W14            04:24  9  02:05  6  01:54  9  04:15  5  06:35  7  01:35  6  02:07  8  01:18  6  00:10  7
                                                  02:13     00:12     00:20     00:54     02:50     00:02     01:02     00:02     00:01   
 7. Zane Dzenīte              00:25:12 18:37:07   03:06  6  05:18  6  07:10  7  12:25  6  19:06  6  21:59  8  23:21  7  25:03  7  25:12  7 00:25:12
    1539 OK Arona                  W14            03:06  6  02:12  8  01:52  7  05:15  7  06:41  9  02:53  9  01:22  3  01:42  7  00:09  4
                                                  00:55     00:19     00:18     01:54     02:56     01:20     00:17     00:26     00:00   
 8. Markuss-Tomass Kažociņš   00:26:32 18:30:38   03:22  7  05:22  7  06:51  6  15:34  8  20:08  8  21:36  7  25:10  8  26:24  8  26:32  8 00:26:32
    1127                           M14            03:22  7  02:00  4  01:29  3  08:43 10  04:34  4  01:28  3  03:34 11  01:14  2  00:08  2
                                                  01:11     00:07    -00:05     05:22     00:49    -00:05     02:29    -00:02    -00:01   
 9. Emīls Lācis               00:32:14 18:06:43   04:22  8  12:26 10  14:11 10  19:27 10  26:03  9  28:17  9  29:59  9  32:00  9  32:14  9 00:32:14
     265 Ozons                     M14            04:22  8  08:04 11  01:45  6  05:16  8  06:36  8  02:14  8  01:42  7  02:01  9  00:14  9
                                                  02:11     06:11     00:11     01:55     02:51     00:41     00:37     00:45     00:05   
10. Elmārs Rūcis              00:35:07 16:11:05   04:56 10  08:49  9  11:51  9  18:29  9  26:58 10  30:00 10  32:23 10  34:52 10  35:07 10 00:35:07
     134                           M80            04:56 10  03:53  9  03:02 10  06:38  9  08:29 10  03:02 10  02:23  9  02:29 10  00:15 10
                                                  02:45     02:00     01:28     03:17     04:44     01:29     01:18     01:13     00:06   
11. Anna Slaviņa              01:11:38 16:34:17   10:50 11  16:39 11  21:28 11  37:37 11  58:20 11  62:41 11  66:00 11  71:06 11  71:38 11 01:11:38
     777 Mona OK                   W80            10:50 11  05:49 10  04:49 11  16:09 11  20:43 11  04:21 11  03:19 10  05:06 11  00:32 11
                                                  08:39     03:56     03:15     12:48     16:58     02:48     02:14     03:50     00:23   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:54     01:39     01:10     03:12     03:45     01:07     01:05     01:09     00:07   00:15:08

#3 Distance (W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75,M75,OPEN2): 13 KP 3840 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 51)   2.( 50)   3.( 33)   4.( 47)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 46)   8.( 44)   9.( 49)  10.( 32)  11.( 31)  12.( 52)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kaspars Sirmais           00:31:43 17:04:13   01:54  4  04:24  2  06:48  3  10:23  3  14:17  3  15:50  1  17:06  1  19:52  1  23:20  1  24:52  1  26:42  1  29:30  1  31:33  1  31:43  1 00:31:43
     702                           OPEN2          01:54  4  02:30  2  02:24  3  03:35  6  03:54  1  01:33  2  01:16  1  02:46  1  03:28  1  01:32  6  01:50  5  02:48  1  02:03  6  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jolanta Galzone           00:33:06 18:56:49   01:51  2  04:27  3  06:42  2            13:54  1  16:12  2  17:37  2  20:26  2  23:59  2  25:30  2  27:28  2  30:54  2  32:53  2  33:06  2 00:33:06
     209                           W50            01:51  2  02:36  3  02:15  1                                01:25  2  02:49  2  03:33  3  01:31  5  01:58  9  03:26  3  01:59  1  00:13  6
                                                 -00:03     00:06    -00:09                                   00:09     00:03     00:05    -00:01     00:08     00:38    -00:04     00:03   
 3. Ilona Heinrihsone         00:34:37 17:37:13   02:02  6  04:55  5  07:38  5  10:13  2  14:56  4  16:54  4  18:30  4  21:36  3  25:22  4  26:55  4  28:47  4  32:19  3  34:25  3  34:37  3 00:34:37
     456 Auseklis                  W45B           02:02  6  02:53  5  02:43 12  02:35  3  04:43  5  01:58 11  01:36  8  03:06  7  03:46  5  01:33  7  01:52  6  03:32  6  02:06  7  00:12  2
                                                  00:08     00:23     00:19    -01:00     00:49     00:25     00:20     00:20     00:18     00:01     00:02     00:44     00:03     00:02   
 4. Silvija Lansmane          00:34:42 17:36:41   02:13  9  05:18  8  07:48  6  10:29  5  15:15  6  17:05  6  18:36  5  21:38  5  25:28  5  27:04  6  28:50  5  32:21  5  34:30  4  34:42  4 00:34:42
      10                           W55            02:13  9  03:05  9  02:30  5  02:41  4  04:46  6  01:50  7  01:31  4  03:02  4  03:50  7  01:36 10  01:46  3  03:31  5  02:09  9  00:12  2
                                                  00:19     00:35     00:06    -00:54     00:52     00:17     00:15     00:16     00:22     00:04    -00:04     00:43     00:06     00:02   
 5. Daina Zolberga            00:34:48 17:36:39   02:12  8  05:21  9  07:53  7  10:27  4  15:15  6  17:04  5  18:38  6  21:37  4  25:28  5  27:03  5  28:50  5  32:20  4  34:34  5  34:48  5 00:34:48
       2 Sēlijas mežs              W60            02:12  8  03:09 12  02:32  6  02:34  2  04:48  8  01:49  6  01:34  7  02:59  3  03:51  8  01:35  9  01:47  4  03:30  4  02:14 10  00:14 10
                                                  00:18     00:39     00:08    -01:01     00:54     00:16     00:18     00:13     00:23     00:03    -00:03     00:42     00:11     00:04   
 6. Inta Brūna                00:35:31 16:01:55   01:51  2  04:50  4  07:06  4  11:21  7  17:15  8  18:56  8  20:27  8  23:39  8  27:11  8  28:37  8  30:05  8  33:12  6  35:19  6  35:31  6 00:35:31
     775 LU BVEF                   W60            01:51  2  02:59  8  02:16  2  04:15 12  05:54 13  01:41  3  01:31  4  03:12 10  03:32  2  01:26  4  01:28  1  03:07  2  02:07  8  00:12  2
                                                 -00:03     00:29    -00:08     00:40     02:00     00:08     00:15     00:26     00:04    -00:06    -00:22     00:19     00:04     00:02   
 7. Regīna Čūdere             00:36:18 17:41:19   02:23 11  05:59 12  08:40 12  11:02  6  15:14  5  17:07  7  18:40  7  21:51  7  25:38  7  27:16  7  29:15  7  34:01  7  36:03  7  36:18  7 00:36:18
    1084 Prizma                    W60            02:23 11  03:36 16  02:41 11  02:22  1  04:12  3  01:53  9  01:33  6  03:11  9  03:47  6  01:38 11  01:59 10  04:46 15  02:02  4  00:15 16
                                                  00:29     01:06     00:17    -01:13     00:18     00:20     00:17     00:25     00:19     00:06     00:09     01:58    -00:01     00:05   
 8. Linda Raituma             00:38:20 18:40:11   03:32 19  06:45 14  10:54 15            18:45 12  20:27 11  21:54 10  24:56  9  28:54  9  30:27  9  32:24  9  36:04  9  38:05  8  38:20  8 00:38:20
     310 Auseklis IK               W45B           03:32 19  03:13 13  04:09 23                                01:27  3  03:02  4  03:58 10  01:33  7  01:57  8  03:40  7  02:01  3  00:15 16
                                                  01:38     00:43     01:45                                   00:11     00:16     00:30     00:01     00:07     00:52    -00:02     00:05   
 9. Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         00:39:37 17:54:56   01:56  5  05:11  7  08:39 11  13:42 10  17:52 10  19:52  9  22:50 11  25:57 11  29:53 11  31:16 10  33:21 10  37:08 10  39:24  9  39:37  9 00:39:37
     745 Ozons                     W50            01:56  5  03:15 15  03:28 19  05:03 14  04:10  2  02:00 12  02:58 23  03:07  8  03:56  9  01:23  2  02:05 12  03:47  8  02:16 12  00:13  6
                                                  00:02     00:45     01:04     01:28     00:16     00:27     01:42     00:21     00:28    -00:09     00:15     00:59     00:13     00:03   
10. Juris Zvirgzds            00:40:41 17:13:01   02:27 13  05:33 10  08:31 10  12:16  8  17:47  9  19:52  9  21:40  9  25:24 10  29:46 10  31:28 11  33:55 11  38:09 11  40:29 10  40:41 10 00:40:41
     352 Seniors                   M75            02:27 13  03:06 10  02:58 15  03:45  8  05:31 12  02:05 14  01:48 11  03:44 15  04:22 13  01:42 13  02:27 16  04:14 11  02:20 13  00:12  2
                                                  00:33     00:36     00:34     00:10     01:37     00:32     00:32     00:58     00:54     00:10     00:37     01:26     00:17     00:02   
11. Ilze Slaide               00:42:04 19:17:11   01:43  1  04:04  1  06:33  1  09:37  1  14:14  2  16:20  3  18:14  3  21:43  6  25:21  3  26:42  3  28:35  3  35:46  8  41:47 11  42:04 11 00:42:04
    1154 Baldones Lauvas           W40B           01:43  1  02:21  1  02:29  4  03:04  5  04:37  4  02:06 15  01:54 14  03:29 12  03:38  4  01:21  1  01:53  7  07:11 23  06:01 25  00:17 21
                                                 -00:11    -00:09     00:05    -00:31     00:43     00:33     00:38     00:43     00:10    -00:11     00:03     04:23     03:58     00:07   
12. Ilze Kažociņa             00:42:17 18:19:04   02:03  7  05:47 11  08:26  9            21:00 16  22:31 15  24:13 15  27:29 15  32:30 15  33:54 15  35:23 12  40:02 13  42:04 12  42:17 12 00:42:17
    1128                           W40B           02:03  7  03:44 17  02:39 10                                01:42  9  03:16 11  05:01 18  01:24  3  01:29  2  04:39 13  02:02  4  00:13  6
                                                  00:09     01:14     00:15                                   00:26     00:30     01:33    -00:08    -00:21     01:51    -00:01     00:03   
13. Rodrigo  Slaviņš          00:42:36 16:42:23   02:13  9  05:06  6  08:03  8  14:47 11  19:50 15  21:45 14  23:27 14  27:05 14  31:37 12  33:15 12  35:30 13  39:36 12  42:21 13  42:36 13 00:42:36
     999 Ozons                     M75            02:13  9  02:53  5  02:57 14  06:44 17  05:03  9  01:55 10  01:42  9  03:38 14  04:32 15  01:38 11  02:15 13  04:06  9  02:45 17  00:15 16
                                                  00:19     00:23     00:33     03:09     01:09     00:22     00:26     00:52     01:04     00:06     00:25     01:18     00:42     00:05   
14. Pēteris Novikovs          00:44:00 16:38:23   02:25 12  06:11 13  09:14 13  12:50  9  18:20 11  20:44 12  22:51 12  26:55 12  31:43 14  33:46 14  36:05 14  40:48 14  43:46 14  44:00 14 00:44:00
      43 Kāpa                      M75            02:25 12  03:46 18  03:03 16  03:36  7  05:30 11  02:24 18  02:07 16  04:04 17  04:48 17  02:03 17  02:19 14  04:43 14  02:58 19  00:14 10
                                                  00:31     01:16     00:39     00:01     01:36     00:51     00:51     01:18     01:20     00:31     00:29     01:55     00:55     00:04   
15. Signe Hokonena            00:45:40 18:40:04   03:56 21  07:10 15  10:54 15            19:30 13  21:30 13  23:23 13  26:58 13  31:38 13  33:35 13  38:02 15  42:40 15  45:25 15  45:40 15 00:45:40
    1120 Auseklis IK               W40B           03:56 21  03:14 14  03:44 21                                01:53 12  03:35 13  04:40 16  01:57 16  04:27 25  04:38 12  02:45 17  00:15 16
                                                  02:02     00:44     01:20                                   00:37     00:49     01:12     00:25     02:37     01:50     00:42     00:05   
16. Kristīna Atvare           00:47:29 17:59:09   05:28 22  08:36 20  11:13 18  15:03 12  19:49 14  23:10 16  25:03 16  29:23 16  34:27 16  36:33 16  39:34 16  45:17 16  47:16 16  47:29 16 00:47:29
     394                           W45B           05:28 22  03:08 11  02:37  9  03:50  9  04:46  6  03:21 22  01:53 12  04:20 19  05:04 19  02:06 18  03:01 22  05:43 21  01:59  1  00:13  6
                                                  03:34     00:38     00:13     00:15     00:52     01:48     00:37     01:34     01:36     00:34     01:11     02:55    -00:04     00:03   
17. Inese Nāgele              00:50:13 18:28:48   07:52 24  10:49 23  13:24 21 331:17 19  25:42 21  27:34 21  30:20 22  34:38 22  38:38 21  40:44 20  43:24 19  47:37 17  49:57 17  50:13 17 00:50:13
     204                           W55            07:52 24  02:57  7  02:35  8 317:53 19                      02:46 21  04:18 18  04:00 11  02:06 18  02:40 17  04:13 10  02:20 13  00:16 20
                                                  05:58     00:27     00:11    314:18                         01:30     01:32     00:32     00:34     00:50     01:25     00:17     00:06   
18. Gunta Lebedoka            00:52:21 17:25:05   03:16 15  07:15 16  10:52 14  15:05 13  22:20 17  25:16 18  27:47 18  32:46 18  38:17 19  40:41 19  43:39 20  48:52 18  52:03 18  52:21 18 00:52:21
    1254 Kurmis OK                 OPEN2          03:16 15  03:59 19  03:37 20  04:13 11  07:15 15  02:56 20  02:31 20  04:59 23  05:31 20  02:24 22  02:58 20  05:13 18  03:11 20  00:18 22
                                                  01:22     01:29     01:13     00:38     03:21     01:23     01:15     02:13     02:03     00:52     01:08     02:25     01:08     00:08   
19. Ilda Pāna                 00:53:09 17:25:07   03:21 17  07:20 17  11:11 17  15:14 14  22:41 18  25:39 19  28:01 19  32:52 19  38:37 20  41:05 21  43:58 21  49:18 19  52:49 19  53:09 19 00:53:09
    1585 Kurmis OK                 W75            03:21 17  03:59 19  03:51 22  04:03 10  07:27 18  02:58 21  02:22 19  04:51 22  05:45 22  02:28 23  02:53 18  05:20 19  03:31 22  00:20 23
                                                  01:27     01:29     01:27     00:28     03:33     01:25     01:06     02:05     02:17     00:56     01:03     02:32     01:28     00:10   
20. Aija Grīnvalde            00:53:36 18:53:09   08:35 25  11:24 24  13:57 23            26:10 22  27:52 22  30:09 21  33:12 20  37:32 18  39:26 18  41:52 18  50:59 20  53:22 20  53:36 20 00:53:36
    2143                           W50            08:35 25  02:49  4  02:33  7                                02:17 18  03:03  6  04:20 12  01:54 15  02:26 15  09:07 24  02:23 15  00:14 10
                                                  06:41     00:19     00:09                                   01:01     00:17     00:52     00:22     00:36     06:19     00:20     00:04   
21. Mārtiņš Kaškins           00:55:29 17:08:04   02:56 14  09:22 21  12:35 20  18:10 16  24:15 20  26:53 20  29:01 20  33:40 21  40:30 22  42:48 22  45:46 22  51:28 21  55:15 21  55:29 21 00:55:29
    1464 Baltie Zalkši             OPEN2          02:56 14  06:26 23  03:13 18  05:35 16  06:05 14  02:38 19  02:08 17  04:39 20  06:50 23  02:18 21  02:58 20  05:42 20  03:47 23  00:14 10
                                                  01:02     03:56     00:49     02:00     02:11     01:05     00:52     01:53     03:22     00:46     01:08     02:54     01:44     00:04   
22. Genutē Beleckaitē         00:55:44 16:42:14   03:44 20  10:29 22  13:24 21  17:41 15  23:03 19  25:12 17  27:09 17  31:05 17  35:35 17  37:19 17  40:50 17  52:52 22  55:30 22  55:44 22 00:55:44
     214 Siauliu JTC               W60            03:44 20  06:45 24  02:55 13  04:17 13  05:22 10  02:09 16  01:57 15  03:56 16  04:30 14  01:44 14  03:31 24  12:02 25  02:38 16  00:14 10
                                                  01:50     04:15     00:31     00:42     01:28     00:36     00:41     01:10     01:02     00:12     01:41     09:14     00:35     00:04   
23. Uldis Rogulis             01:00:16 17:17:37   03:16 15  07:24 18  11:35 19  21:09 17  28:35 23  32:29 23  35:40 24  40:26 23  46:00 23  48:17 23  51:12 23  56:23 23  59:51 23  60:16 23 01:00:16
     740 Mona OK                   OPEN2          03:16 15  04:08 21  04:11 24  09:34 18  07:26 17  03:54 24  03:11 24  04:46 21  05:34 21  02:17 20  02:55 19  05:11 17  03:28 21  00:25 24
                                                  01:22     01:38     01:47     05:59     03:32     02:21     01:55     02:00     02:06     00:45     01:05     02:23     01:25     00:15   
24. Ilze Gilla                01:07:19 18:41:26   03:26 18  08:34 19  13:57 23            28:45 24  32:31 24  35:27 23  40:52 24  49:00 24  52:09 24  55:20 24  62:16 24  66:54 24  67:19 24 01:07:19
     650 Auseklis                  W40B           03:26 18  05:08 22  05:23 25                                02:56 22  05:25 24  08:08 25  03:09 25  03:11 23  06:56 22  04:38 24  00:25 24
                                                  01:32     02:38     02:59                                   01:40     02:39     04:40     01:37     01:21     04:08     02:35     00:15   
25. Ingrīda Zaķe              01:11:59 19:46:46   05:37 23  14:27 25  17:32 25  22:59 18  30:23 25  35:41 25  39:01 25  52:27 25  59:25 25  62:26 25  64:30 25  69:30 25  71:45 25  71:59 25 01:11:59
    1198                           OPEN2          05:37 23  08:50 25  03:05 17  05:27 15  07:24 16  05:18 25  03:20 25  13:26 25  06:58 24  03:01 24  02:04 11  05:00 16  02:15 11  00:14 10
                                                  03:43     06:20     00:41     01:52     03:30     03:45     02:04     10:40     03:30     01:29     00:14     02:12     00:12     00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:43     02:21     02:15     02:22     03:54     01:31     01:16     02:46     03:28     01:21     01:28     02:48     01:59     00:10   00:29:22

#4 Distance (W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A,M60,M65,M70,OPEN3): 14 KP 4630 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 51)   2.( 33)   3.( 48)   4.( 47)   5.( 49)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 45)   9.( 44)  10.( 32)  11.( 41)  12.( 35)  13.( 52)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Astra Šauere              00:35:30 18:19:55   01:37  3  05:43  4  07:21  3  09:10  1  11:57  1  13:32  1  14:58  1  18:40  1  21:06  3  25:25  3  29:12  1  31:54  1  33:17  1  35:16  1  35:30  1 00:35:30
    1175                           W45A           01:37  3  04:06  5  01:38  2  01:49  1  02:47  4  01:35  6  01:26  7  03:42  7  02:26  9  04:19  3  03:47  1  02:42  4  01:23 13  01:59 10  00:14 17
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Grundšteins        00:35:42 18:53:31   01:39  4  05:54  6  07:29  5            12:04  2  13:50  3  15:14  2  18:49  2  21:04  2  25:23  2  29:41  2  32:37  2  33:50  2  35:33  2  35:42  2 00:35:42
     570                           M65            01:39  4  04:15  6  01:35  1                                01:24  2  03:35  3  02:15  4  04:19  3  04:18  6  02:56 10  01:13  2  01:43  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:02     00:09    -00:03                                  -00:02    -00:07    -00:11     00:00     00:31     00:14    -00:10    -00:16    -00:05   
 3. Kristīne Kadaša           00:36:10 18:32:21   01:36  2  05:39  3  07:24  4            12:09  3  13:44  2  15:19  3  19:03  3  21:26  4  25:53  4  30:18  4  33:01  4  34:14  4  35:59  3  36:10  3 00:36:10
     767                           W40A           01:36  2  04:03  3  01:45  7                                01:35 14  03:44 10  02:23  6  04:27  7  04:25  8  02:43  5  01:13  2  01:45  4  00:11  6
                                                 -00:01    -00:03     00:07                                   00:09     00:02    -00:03     00:08     00:38     00:01    -00:10    -00:14    -00:03   
 4. Baiba Ozola               00:36:12 16:01:34   01:49 10  06:04  8  07:45  7  10:13  5  12:49  7  14:24  5  15:47  5  19:24  6  21:36  5  25:56  5  29:52  3  32:49  3  34:06  3  36:00  4  36:12  4 00:36:12
      40 Mona                      W45A           01:49 10  04:15  6  01:41  4  02:28  7  02:36  2  01:35  6  01:23  1  03:37  5  02:12  3  04:20  5  03:56  2  02:57 11  01:17  8  01:54  8  00:12 11
                                                  00:12     00:09     00:03     00:39    -00:11     00:00    -00:03    -00:05    -00:14     00:01     00:09     00:15    -00:06    -00:05    -00:02   
 5. Daiga Ilmaste             00:36:23 18:32:07   01:45  7  06:00  7  07:45  7            12:48  6  14:13  4  15:37  4  19:12  5  21:36  5  26:03  6  30:27  5  33:13  5  34:28  5  36:12  5  36:23  5 00:36:23
    1415 Kāpa                      W21B           01:45  7  04:15  6  01:45  7                                01:24  2  03:35  3  02:24  7  04:27  7  04:24  7  02:46  6  01:15  4  01:44  3  00:11  6
                                                  00:08     00:09     00:07                                  -00:02    -00:07    -00:02     00:08     00:37     00:04    -00:08    -00:15    -00:03   
 6. Vita Skuja                00:36:25 17:14:03   01:47  9  05:50  5  07:32  6  09:38  3  13:39  8  15:12  8  16:36  8  19:56  7  22:23  7  26:39  7  30:43  6  33:16  6  34:31  6  36:14  6  36:25  6 00:36:25
     704 De Niro SK                W40A           01:47  9  04:03  3  01:42  5  02:06  3  04:01 10  01:33  4  01:24  2  03:20  2  02:27 10  04:16  2  04:04  3  02:33  1  01:15  4  01:43  1  00:11  6
                                                  00:10    -00:03     00:04     00:17     01:14    -00:02    -00:02    -00:22     00:01    -00:03     00:17    -00:09    -00:08    -00:16    -00:03   
 7. Baiba Kaškina             00:37:52 17:11:08   01:50 11  06:07  9  07:56  9  09:52  4  12:42  5  14:46  7  16:24  7  20:20  8  22:47  8  27:26  8  31:40  7  34:30  7  35:48  7  37:42  7  37:52  7 00:37:52
     751 Baltie Zalkši             W40A           01:50 11  04:17  9  01:49  9  01:56  2  02:50  6  02:04 14  01:38 16  03:56 12  02:27 10  04:39 11  04:14  5  02:50  7  01:18 10  01:54  8  00:10  3
                                                  00:13     00:11     00:11     00:07     00:03     00:29     00:12     00:14     00:01     00:20     00:27     00:08    -00:05    -00:05    -00:04   
 8. Jānis Eglītis             00:38:13 18:42:08   01:54 12  06:14 10  08:03 10            14:35  9  16:20  9  17:54  9  21:37  9  23:52  9  28:16  9  32:28  8  35:01  8  36:17  8  38:03  8  38:13  8 00:38:13
     974 Auseklis                  M65            01:54 12  04:20 10  01:49  9                                01:34 13  03:43  8  02:15  4  04:24  6  04:12  4  02:33  1  01:16  7  01:46  5  00:10  3
                                                  00:17     00:14     00:11                                   00:08     00:01    -00:11     00:05     00:25    -00:09    -00:07    -00:13    -00:04   
 9. Zenta Lakovica            00:41:00 16:03:38   01:39  4  05:34  2  07:13  2  09:32  2  16:10 11  17:29 10  18:54 10  22:34 10  24:58 10  29:26 10  34:19 10  37:27  9  38:39  9  40:48  9  41:00  9 00:41:00
      46 Auseklis                  W21B           01:39  4  03:55  2  01:39  3  02:19  4  06:38 14  01:19  1  01:25  6  03:40  6  02:24  7  04:28  9  04:53 11  03:08 14  01:12  1  02:09 11  00:12 11
                                                  00:02    -00:11     00:01     00:30     03:51    -00:16    -00:01    -00:02    -00:02     00:09     01:06     00:26    -00:11     00:10    -00:02   
10. Juris Dompalms            00:43:33 18:02:29   02:16 16  07:30 12  09:42 12  12:25  7  15:47 10  17:46 11  19:43 12  24:04 11  26:49 11  32:01 11  37:24 11  40:16 10  41:33 10  43:22 10  43:33 10 00:43:33
      54                           M65            02:16 16  05:14 12  02:12 14  02:43  8  03:22  8  01:59 12  01:57 18  04:21 15  02:45 13  05:12 15  05:23 12  02:52  8  01:17  8  01:49  6  00:11  6
                                                  00:39     01:08     00:34     00:54     00:35     00:24     00:31     00:39     00:19     00:53     01:36     00:10    -00:06    -00:10    -00:03   
11. Ilona Rozenberga          00:46:30 18:10:15   02:09 14  08:51 15  10:43 13  13:45  9  17:58 13  20:36 13  22:15 13  26:47 14  29:38 14  34:49 14  39:21 13  42:29 13  43:55 11  46:16 11  46:30 11 00:46:30
    1853                           W45A           02:09 14  06:42 16  01:52 11  03:02 10  04:13 11  02:38 18  01:39 17  04:32 16  02:51 15  05:11 14  04:32 10  03:08 14  01:26 15  02:21 16  00:14 17
                                                  00:32     02:36     00:14     01:13     01:26     01:03     00:13     00:50     00:25     00:52     00:45     00:26     00:03     00:22     00:00   
12. Vija Šiltere              00:47:36 17:54:48   01:56 13  08:48 14  11:08 15  13:33  8  16:22 12  17:56 12  19:31 11  24:08 12  27:02 12  32:34 12  40:25 14  43:46 14  45:06 13  47:23 12  47:36 12 00:47:36
     344 Auseklis                  W45A           01:56 13  06:52 17  02:20 15  02:25  6  02:49  5  01:34  5  01:35 14  04:37 17  02:54 16  05:32 17  07:51 18  03:21 17  01:20 11  02:17 14  00:13 16
                                                  00:19     02:46     00:42     00:36     00:02    -00:01     00:09     00:55     00:28     01:13     04:04     00:39    -00:03     00:18    -00:01   
13. Antra Skujeniece          00:47:48 18:07:10   01:39  4  11:53 16  13:58 16  16:41 12  19:18 15  21:15 15  22:47 14  26:30 13  28:40 13  33:28 13  37:56 12  40:51 12  45:45 14  47:38 13  47:48 13 00:47:48
    1157 Ozons                     W21B           01:39  4  10:14 18  02:05 13  02:43  8  02:37  3  01:57 11  01:32 11  03:43  8  02:10  2  04:48 12  04:28  9  02:55  9  04:54 19  01:53  7  00:10  3
                                                  00:02     06:08     00:27     00:54    -00:10     00:22     00:06     00:01    -00:16     00:29     00:41     00:13     03:31    -00:06    -00:04   
14. Uvis Cinītis              00:47:57 16:44:23   01:30  1  05:07  1  06:50  1  10:23  6  12:39  4  14:39  6  16:03  6  19:10  4  21:03  1  24:33  1  33:49  9  40:36 11  45:04 12  47:45 14  47:57 14 00:47:57
     533 Auseklis                  OPEN3          01:30  1  03:37  1  01:43  6  03:33 11  02:16  1  02:00 13  01:24  2  03:07  1  01:53  1  03:30  1  09:16 19  06:47 19  04:28 18  02:41 18  00:12 11
                                                 -00:07    -00:29     00:05     01:44    -00:31     00:25    -00:02    -00:35    -00:33    -00:49     05:29     04:05     03:05     00:42    -00:02   
15. Kristiāna Brence          00:49:46 16:36:08   02:13 15  07:04 11  09:07 11  16:39 11  19:48 16  22:06 16  23:38 16  27:52 15  30:37 15  36:45 15  42:37 15  45:56 15  47:21 15  49:37 15  49:46 15 00:49:46
     404 Teikas Kalns              W21B           02:13 15  04:51 11  02:03 12  07:32 13  03:09  7  02:18 16  01:32 11  04:14 14  02:45 13  06:08 18  05:52 14  03:19 16  01:25 14  02:16 13  00:09  1
                                                  00:36     00:45     00:25     05:43     00:22     00:43     00:06     00:32     00:19     01:49     02:05     00:37     00:02     00:17    -00:05   
16. Volli Kukk                00:53:47 17:46:26   02:56 17  08:32 13  10:53 14  14:27 10  18:18 14  20:36 13  22:59 15  28:02 16  31:27 16  38:29 16  44:26 16  48:23 16  50:29 16  53:30 16  53:47 16 00:53:47
     301 Kāpa OK                   M70            02:56 17  05:36 14  02:21 16  03:34 12  03:51  9  02:18 16  02:23 19  05:03 18  03:25 18  07:02 19  05:57 15  03:57 18  02:06 17  03:01 19  00:17 19
                                                  01:19     01:30     00:43     01:45     01:04     00:43     00:57     01:21     00:59     02:43     02:10     01:15     00:43     01:02     00:03   
17. Ruta Poikāne              00:55:07 17:57:05   06:36 18  12:47 17  15:20 17  17:43 13  21:56 17  23:28 17  24:58 17  33:03 17  36:37 17  41:58 17  48:33 17  51:14 17  52:41 17  54:55 17  55:07 17 00:55:07
     898 Auseklis                  W40A           06:36 18  06:11 15  02:33 17  02:23  5  04:13 11  01:32  3  01:30  9  08:05 19  03:34 19  05:21 16  06:35 16  02:41  3  01:27 16  02:14 12  00:12 11
                                                  04:59     02:05     00:55     00:34     01:26    -00:03     00:04     04:23     01:08     01:02     02:48    -00:01     00:04     00:15    -00:02   
18. Jānis Zariņš              00:57:59 16:15:04   07:47 19  13:10 19  16:32 18  24:19 14  29:49 19  31:57 18  33:28 18  37:41 18  40:16 18  45:21 18  50:47 18  53:47 18  55:08 18  57:47 18  57:59 18 00:57:59
     483                           M70            07:47 19  05:23 13  03:22 18  07:47 14  05:30 13  02:08 15  01:31 10  04:13 13  02:35 12  05:05 13  05:26 13  03:00 12  01:21 12  02:39 17  00:12 11
                                                  06:10     01:17     01:44     05:58     02:43     00:33     00:05     00:31     00:09     00:46     01:39     00:18    -00:02     00:40    -00:02   
19. Linda Meire               00:59:51 18:27:03   01:46  8  13:09 18  17:13 19 333:00 15  24:27 18  32:51 19  34:19 19  38:03 19  40:57 19  45:28 19  53:02 19  56:06 19  57:21 19  59:40 19  59:51 19 00:59:51
    1372 Druva                     W21B           01:46  8  11:23 19  04:04 19 315:47 15                      01:28  8  03:44 10  02:54 16  04:31 10  07:34 17  03:04 13  01:15  4  02:19 15  00:11  6
                                                  00:09     07:17     02:26    313:58                         00:02     00:02     00:28     00:12     03:47     00:22    -00:08     00:20    -00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:30     03:37     01:35     01:49     02:16     01:19     01:23     03:07     01:53     03:30     03:47     02:33     01:12     01:43     00:09   00:31:23

#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,W21A,W35A,M50,M55): 17 KP 6380 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 49)  14.( 50)  15.( 51)  16.( 52)  17.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Juris Dzenītis            00:36:21 18:39:49   01:49  2  02:53  2  04:49  2  06:41  2  10:05  2  12:20  2  13:49  2  15:47  2  18:34  1  20:41  1  24:03  1  28:14  1  29:21  1  31:42  1  33:21  1  34:50  1  36:11  1  36:21  1 00:36:21
    1472 OSVeikals                 M21AK          01:49  2  01:04  2  01:56  2  01:52  2  03:24  2  02:15  1  01:29  2  01:58  2  02:47  4  02:07  1  03:22  3  04:11  1  01:07  1  02:21  2  01:39  1  01:29  3  01:21  2  00:10  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kārlis Lauders            00:40:40 18:48:35   01:36  1  02:37  1  04:27  1  06:17  1  09:36  1  11:51  1  13:10  1  15:02  1  19:32  2  22:54  2  26:02  2  32:44  2  34:10  2  36:26  2  38:06  2  39:15  2  40:30  2  40:40  2 00:40:40
    1904 Arhitekti                 M21AK          01:36  1  01:01  1  01:50  1  01:50  1  03:19  1  02:15  1  01:19  1  01:52  1  04:30 11  03:22 10  03:08  1  06:42  7  01:26  6  02:16  1  01:40  2  01:09  1  01:15  1  00:10  5
                                                 -00:13    -00:03    -00:06    -00:02    -00:05     00:00    -00:10    -00:06     01:43     01:15    -00:14     02:31     00:19    -00:05     00:01    -00:20    -00:06     00:00   
 3. Māris Stucis              00:47:56 17:53:59   02:09  5  03:24  3  05:47  3  07:59  3  12:06  3  14:36  3  16:24  3  19:16  3  25:15  4  30:17  5  33:35  5  39:06  3  40:26  3  43:06  3  44:51  3  46:16  3  47:44  3  47:56  3 00:47:56
     556                           M21AK          02:09  5  01:15  5  02:23  5  02:12  3  04:07  3  02:30  3  01:48  3  02:52  9  05:59 12  05:02 16  03:18  2  05:31  4  01:20  4  02:40  5  01:45  3  01:25  2  01:28  4  00:12 12
                                                  00:20     00:11     00:27     00:20     00:43     00:15     00:19     00:54     03:12     02:55    -00:04     01:20     00:13     00:19     00:06    -00:04     00:07     00:02   
 4. Alberts Lācis             00:50:13 18:06:06   02:23  8  03:46  7  06:48  9  09:37  9  14:47 11  17:58  9  19:53  9  22:43  8  25:23  5  28:30  4  33:20  4  39:56  4  41:25  4  44:26  4  46:37  4  48:30  4  50:02  4  50:13  4 00:50:13
     448 Purva Bridējs             M21AK          02:23  8  01:23  8  03:02 13  02:49 14  05:10 11  03:11  8  01:55  7  02:50  7  02:40  3  03:07  6  04:50 11  06:36  6  01:29  8  03:01  6  02:11  7  01:53  7  01:32  6  00:11 10
                                                  00:34     00:19     01:06     00:57     01:46     00:56     00:26     00:52    -00:07     01:00     01:28     02:25     00:22     00:40     00:32     00:24     00:11     00:01   
 5. Uldis Svilāns             00:50:21 17:18:21   02:03  3  03:26  4  05:50  4  08:04  4  12:18  4  15:18  4  18:23  5  21:01  5  23:16  3  27:34  3  31:25  3  40:26  5  41:59  5  45:05  5  47:11  5  48:40  5  50:11  5  50:21  5 00:50:21
     311 OK Ogre                   M21AK          02:03  3  01:23  8  02:24  6  02:14  5  04:14  4  03:00  6  03:05 16  02:38  6  02:15  1  04:18 15  03:51  5  09:01 14  01:33 12  03:06 10  02:06  4  01:29  3  01:31  5  00:10  5
                                                  00:14     00:19     00:28     00:22     00:50     00:45     01:36     00:40    -00:32     02:11     00:29     04:50     00:26     00:45     00:27     00:00     00:10     00:00   
 6. Egons Šolmanis            00:51:35 17:54:29   02:10  6  03:43  6  06:27  7  09:13  7  14:33  9  18:06 10  20:04 10  23:30  9  27:07  6  30:23  6  34:40  6  40:39  6  42:18  6  45:39  7  47:52  7  49:46  6  51:24  6  51:35  6 00:51:35
     230 Auseklis                  M50            02:10  6  01:33 13  02:44  9  02:46 12  05:20 13  03:33 12  01:58  8  03:26 12  03:37  9  03:16  8  04:17  9  05:59  5  01:39 13  03:21 14  02:13  9  01:54  9  01:38  7  00:11 10
                                                  00:21     00:29     00:48     00:54     01:56     01:18     00:29     01:28     00:50     01:09     00:55     01:48     00:32     01:00     00:34     00:25     00:17     00:01   
 7. Kristofers Karenbergs     00:52:16 16:21:42   04:00 17  05:14 16  07:25 13  09:57 12  14:28  8  17:19  7  19:08  7  22:13  7  29:30 13  32:02  9  37:18 11  41:46  7  43:03  7  45:31  6  47:43  6  50:44  7  52:07  7  52:16  7 00:52:16
     652                           M16            04:00 17  01:14  4  02:11  3  02:32  9  04:31  5  02:51  4  01:49  5  03:05 10  07:17 15  02:32  2  05:16 14  04:28  2  01:17  2  02:28  3  02:12  8  03:01 15  01:23  3  00:09  3
                                                  02:11     00:10     00:15     00:40     01:07     00:36     00:20     01:07     04:30     00:25     01:54     00:17     00:10     00:07     00:33     01:32     00:02    -00:01   
 8. Pāvels Ņevodņičenko       00:53:46 19:03:12   03:51 16  04:59 15  07:15 12  09:28  8  14:06  7  17:44  8  19:32  8  21:59  6  28:33  8  31:13  7  35:03  7  42:56  8  44:48  8  47:23  8  49:59  8  51:52  8  53:36  8  53:46  8 00:53:46
    1240 SK Rekords                M21AK          03:51 16  01:08  3  02:16  4  02:13  4  04:38  6  03:38 13  01:48  3  02:27  4  06:34 13  02:40  3  03:50  4  07:53 12  01:52 14  02:35  4  02:36 15  01:53  7  01:44  9  00:10  5
                                                  02:02     00:04     00:20     00:21     01:14     01:23     00:19     00:29     03:47     00:33     00:28     03:42     00:45     00:14     00:57     00:24     00:23     00:00   
 9. Igors Bogdanovs           00:55:52 17:59:29   02:36 10  04:08 11  07:06 10  10:10 13  14:57 12  20:41 15  22:52 15  26:25 13  29:16 11  32:32 12  36:36  9  44:26  9  45:55  9  49:36 10  52:02 10  53:44  9  55:42  9  55:52  9 00:55:52
    1041 SRD SK                    M50            02:36 10  01:32 12  02:58 12  03:04 16  04:47 10  05:44 18  02:11 11  03:33 14  02:51  5  03:16  8  04:04  7  07:50 11  01:29  8  03:41 15  02:26 13  01:42  5  01:58 14  00:10  5
                                                  00:47     00:28     01:02     01:12     01:23     03:29     00:42     01:35     00:04     01:09     00:42     03:39     00:22     01:20     00:47     00:13     00:37     00:00   
10. Uvis Šolmanis             00:57:07 17:55:25   02:38 11  03:56  9  06:26  6  08:52  5  13:32  5  16:28  5  18:20  4  20:36  4  28:49  9  31:32  8  37:31 12  44:54 11  46:12 11  51:29 11  53:36 11  55:20 10  56:58 10  57:07 10 00:57:07
     167 Auseklis                  M16            02:38 11  01:18  6  02:30  7  02:26  7  04:40  7  02:56  5  01:52  6  02:16  3  08:13 16  02:43  4  05:59 18  07:23  8  01:18  3  05:17 17  02:07  5  01:44  6  01:38  7  00:09  3
                                                  00:49     00:14     00:34     00:34     01:16     00:41     00:23     00:18     05:26     00:36     02:37     03:12     00:11     02:56     00:28     00:15     00:17    -00:01   
11. Indulis Kažociņš          00:58:25 18:15:01   03:13 14  04:58 14  08:03 15  10:33 14  16:37 14  20:15 13  22:43 14  25:19 11  29:26 12  32:31 11  37:03 10  44:45 10  46:11 10  49:12  9  51:26  9  56:28 11  58:17 11  58:25 11 00:58:25
    1126                           M50            03:13 14  01:45 16  03:05 15  02:30  8  06:04 17  03:38 13  02:28 14  02:36  5  04:07 10  03:05  5  04:32 10  07:42 10  01:26  6  03:01  6  02:14 10  05:02 16  01:49 11  00:08  1
                                                  01:24     00:41     01:09     00:38     02:40     01:23     00:59     00:38     01:20     00:58     01:10     03:31     00:19     00:40     00:35     03:33     00:28    -00:02   
12. Jānis Nāgelis             01:05:26 18:30:42   03:33 15  06:32 18  09:25 18  12:26 18  17:58 17  22:04 17  26:19 17  29:10 16  38:41 18  41:48 18  45:52 16  53:59 13  55:58 13  59:02 13  61:20 13  63:16 12  65:14 12  65:26 12 01:05:26
     267 Mona                      M55            03:33 15  02:59 18  02:53 10  03:01 15  05:32 14  04:06 16  04:15 17  02:51  8  09:31 17  03:07  6  04:04  7  08:07 13  01:59 15  03:04  8  02:18 11  01:56 10  01:58 14  00:12 12
                                                  01:44     01:55     00:57     01:09     02:08     01:51     02:46     00:53     06:44     01:00     00:42     03:56     00:52     00:43     00:39     00:27     00:37     00:02   
13. Guna Briža                01:05:28 18:08:05   02:29  9  04:00 10  06:38  8  09:03  6  13:43  6  16:51  6  18:53  6  27:17 15  30:28 14  40:21 14  46:18 17  51:45 12  53:08 12  56:17 12  58:25 12  63:35 13  65:20 13  65:28 13 01:05:28
     654 Ziemeļkurzeme             W21A           02:29  9  01:31 11  02:38  8  02:25  6  04:40  7  03:08  7  02:02  9  08:24 17  03:11  8  09:53 18  05:57 17  05:27  3  01:23  5  03:09 12  02:08  6  05:10 17  01:45 10  00:08  1
                                                  00:40     00:27     00:42     00:33     01:16     00:53     00:33     06:26     00:24     07:46     02:35     01:16     00:16     00:48     00:29     03:41     00:24    -00:02   
14. Anita Saulīte             01:06:29 18:43:32   04:27 18  06:05 17  09:08 17  12:13 17  18:15 18  22:24 18  28:58 18  33:34 18  36:40 15  40:45 16  45:48 15  55:19 16  56:51 14  59:55 14  62:15 14  64:26 14  66:17 14  66:29 14 01:06:29
     415 Auseklis                  W35A           04:27 18  01:38 15  03:03 14  03:05 17  06:02 16  04:09 17  06:34 18  04:36 15  03:06  6  04:05 14  05:03 13  09:31 15  01:32 11  03:04  8  02:20 12  02:11 12  01:51 12  00:12 12
                                                  02:38     00:34     01:07     01:13     02:38     01:54     05:05     02:38     00:19     01:58     01:41     05:20     00:25     00:43     00:41     00:42     00:30     00:02   
15. Jānis Odiņš               01:09:09 16:57:56   02:52 13  04:29 12  08:54 16  11:32 16  16:50 15  20:16 14  22:30 13  31:31 17  38:08 17  41:31 17  47:21 18  54:59 14  58:37 16  61:51 15  64:30 15  66:56 15  68:55 15  69:09 15 01:09:09
     800                           M50            02:52 13  01:37 14  04:25 18  02:38 11  05:18 12  03:26  9  02:14 13  09:01 18  06:37 14  03:23 11  05:50 16  07:38  9  03:38 17  03:14 13  02:39 16  02:26 14  01:59 16  00:14 15
                                                  01:03     00:33     02:29     00:46     01:54     01:11     00:45     07:03     03:50     01:16     02:28     03:27     02:31     00:53     01:00     00:57     00:38     00:04   
16. Zelma Preciniece          01:11:38 18:38:33   02:49 12  04:46 13  08:00 14  10:34 15  17:13 16  21:09 16  23:22 16  26:32 14  36:57 16  40:26 15  45:23 14  60:24 17  61:53 17  65:00 17  67:29 17  69:31 17  71:24 16  71:38 16 01:11:38
     241                           W35A           02:49 12  01:57 17  03:14 16  02:34 10  06:39 18  03:56 15  02:13 12  03:10 11  10:25 18  03:29 12  04:57 12  15:01 16  01:29  8  03:07 11  02:29 14  02:02 11  01:53 13  00:14 15
                                                  01:00     00:53     01:18     00:42     03:15     01:41     00:44     01:12     07:38     01:22     01:35     10:50     00:22     00:46     00:50     00:33     00:32     00:04   
17. Ainārs Skrubis            01:12:44 19:22:21   02:04  4  03:26  4  06:20  5  09:54 10  15:45 13  19:11 12  21:21 12  24:47 10  27:56  7  34:06 13  39:39 13  55:10 15  57:44 15  62:17 16  65:29 16  67:40 16  72:29 17  72:44 17 01:12:44
     316 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          M50            02:04  4  01:22  7  02:54 11  03:34 18  05:51 15  03:26  9  02:10 10  03:26 12  03:09  7  06:10 17  05:33 15  15:31 17  02:34 16  04:33 16  03:12 17  02:11 12  04:49 17  00:15 17
                                                  00:15     00:18     00:58     01:42     02:27     01:11     00:41     01:28     00:22     04:03     02:11     11:20     01:27     02:12     01:33     00:42     03:28     00:05   
    Ainārs Gailis             DQ       19:16:25   02:21  7  03:51  8  07:07 11  09:54 10  14:40 10  18:08 11  20:36 11  26:19 12  28:55 10  32:30 10  36:33  8                                                                       DQ
     589 Auseklis                  M50            02:21  7  01:30 10  03:16 17  02:47 13  04:46  9  03:28 11  02:28 14  05:43 16  02:36  2  03:35 13  04:03  6                                                                      
                                                  00:32     00:26     01:20     00:55     01:22     01:13     00:59     03:45    -00:11     01:28     00:41                                                                         
Labākais laiks:                                   01:36     01:01     01:50     01:50     03:19     02:15     01:19     01:52     02:15     02:07     03:08     04:11     01:07     02:16     01:39     01:09     01:15     00:08   00:34:17

#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 14 KP 5050 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 51)   2.( 31)   3.( 50)   4.( 33)   5.( 47)   6.( 44)   7.( 46)   8.( 49)   9.( 32)  10.( 35)  11.( 36)  12.( 38)  13.( 52)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ritvars Bikšis            00:29:11 19:01:31   01:08  2  02:17  3  03:51  2  05:28  1            09:48  1  11:44  1  14:49  1  15:52  1  19:01  1  21:44  1  24:19  1  27:46  1  29:03  1  29:11  1 00:29:11
     812 Kāpa OK                   M35B           01:08  2  01:09  5  01:34  1  01:37  1                                03:05  2  01:03  2  03:09  1  02:43  1  02:35  3  03:27  2  01:17  2  00:08  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                                   00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Artūrs Brencis            00:31:31 18:59:07   01:59 15  03:09 12  04:57  9  06:55  9            11:41  5  13:51  4  17:01  3  18:10  3  21:26  3  24:11  3  26:36  2  30:06  2  31:23  2  31:31  2 00:31:31
     399 Teikas kalns              M35B           01:59 15  01:10  7  01:48  6  01:58  8                                03:10  3  01:09  5  03:16  2  02:45  2  02:25  1  03:30  3  01:17  2  00:08  2
                                                  00:51     00:01     00:14     00:21                                   00:05     00:06     00:07     00:02    -00:10     00:03     00:00     00:00   
 3. Mārtiņš Andže             00:33:29 17:05:53   01:12  3  02:14  2  03:53  3  05:38  3  08:40  1  11:04  2  13:08  2  16:29  2  17:31  2  20:53  2  24:08  2  27:21  3  31:47  3  33:19  3  33:29  3 00:33:29
    1121 Auseklis                  M40B           01:12  3  01:02  1  01:39  3  01:45  2  03:02  6  02:24  2  02:04  4  03:21  4  01:02  1  03:22  4  03:15  5  03:13 14  04:26 12  01:32  4  00:10  6
                                                  00:04    -00:07     00:05     00:08                         00:08     00:16    -00:01     00:13     00:32     00:38     00:59     00:15     00:02   
 4. Mārtiņš Gills             00:33:45 18:45:28   01:27  5  02:45  7  04:37  7  06:29  4            11:23  3  13:44  3  17:24  4  18:30  4  22:02  4  25:11  4  28:15  4  31:59  4  33:35  4  33:45  4 00:33:45
     565                           M45B           01:27  5  01:18 13  01:52 10  01:52  6                                03:40  8  01:06  3  03:32  6  03:09  3  03:04 11  03:44  4  01:36  7  00:10  6
                                                  00:19     00:09     00:18     00:15                                   00:35     00:03     00:23     00:26     00:29     00:17     00:19     00:02   
 5. Edgars Saulītis           00:34:33 18:44:36   01:49 11  03:04 10  05:17 12  07:04 10            11:53  6  14:27  6  17:58  6  19:15  6  22:46  5  25:56  5  28:57  5  32:49  5  34:24  5  34:33  5 00:34:33
    1958 Sūneklis                  M35B           01:49 11  01:15 12  02:13 16  01:47  3                                03:31  6  01:17 13  03:31  5  03:10  4  03:01  9  03:52  5  01:35  6  00:09  4
                                                  00:41     00:06     00:39     00:10                                   00:26     00:14     00:22     00:27     00:26     00:25     00:18     00:01   
 6. Haralds Šillers           00:35:50 16:32:10   01:37  8  02:47  9  04:33  5  06:32  5  08:40  1  11:31  4  13:52  5  17:36  5  18:52  5  23:06  7  26:46  6  29:51  6  34:06  6  35:40  6  35:50  6 00:35:50
     126 Ogre OK                   M21C           01:37  8  01:10  7  01:46  4  01:59  9  02:08  1  02:51  3  02:21  7  03:44 10  01:16 12  04:14 14  03:40  8  03:05 12  04:15  9  01:34  5  00:10  6
                                                  00:29     00:01     00:12     00:22                         00:25     00:39     00:13     01:05     00:57     00:30     00:48     00:17     00:02   
 7. Tomass Ozols-Ozoliņš      00:36:08 18:19:15   01:48 10  03:08 11  05:01 10  06:51  8  09:42  4  12:02  7  14:41  7  18:18  7  19:37  7  22:58  6  27:36  7  30:15  7  34:13  7  35:59  7  36:08  7 00:36:08
    1490                           M21C           01:48 10  01:20 14  01:53 11  01:50  5  02:51  5  02:20  1  02:39 13  03:37  7  01:19 14  03:21  3  04:38 17  02:39  4  03:58  6  01:46 13  00:09  4
                                                  00:40     00:11     00:19     00:13                         00:43     00:32     00:16     00:12     01:55     00:04     00:31     00:29     00:01   
 8. Māris Ignatovičs          00:37:14 17:46:54   01:26  4  02:37  4  04:23  4  06:35  6  09:11  3  12:10  8  15:00  8  18:56  8  20:08  8  23:52  8  28:09  8  31:01  8  35:21  8  37:01  8  37:14  8 00:37:14
     975                           M21C           01:26  4  01:11 10  01:46  4  02:12 11  02:36  4  02:59  5  02:50 14  03:56 12  01:12  9  03:44  8  04:17 16  02:52  6  04:20 10  01:40  9  00:13 15
                                                  00:18     00:02     00:12     00:35                         00:54     00:51     00:09     00:35     01:34     00:17     00:53     00:23     00:05   
 9. Māris Jurušs              00:37:44 16:30:38   01:58 14  03:39 15  05:46 13  08:08 14  10:22  5  13:15 10  15:39 10  19:31  9  20:43  9  24:52 10  28:32 10  31:32 10  35:55  9  37:32  9  37:44  9 00:37:44
    1590 RTU                       M45B           01:58 14  01:41 17  02:07 13  02:22 13  02:14  2  02:53  4  02:24  9  03:52 11  01:12  9  04:09 13  03:40  8  03:00  8  04:23 11  01:37  8  00:12 10
                                                  00:50     00:32     00:33     00:45                         00:28     00:47     00:09     01:00     00:57     00:25     00:56     00:20     00:04   
10. Andris Strapcāns          00:38:15 18:31:15   01:29  6  02:42  6  04:49  8  06:41  7            13:35 11  16:00 12  20:03 11  21:14 11  24:50  9  28:22  9  31:36 11  36:18 11  38:03 10  38:15 10 00:38:15
     944 LMT SK                    M45B           01:29  6  01:13 11  02:07 13  01:52  6                                04:03 14  01:11  8  03:36  7  03:32  6  03:14 15  04:42 14  01:45 12  00:12 10
                                                  00:21     00:04     00:33     00:15                                   00:58     00:08     00:27     00:49     00:39     01:15     00:28     00:04   
11. Jānis Skudra              00:38:19 18:52:26   01:41  9  02:46  8  04:34  6  07:42 12            12:47  9  15:12  9  19:34 10  20:48 10  25:14 11  28:49 11  31:29  9  35:56 10  38:07 11  38:19 11 00:38:19
    1422                           M45B           01:41  9  01:05  3  01:48  6  03:08 18                                04:22 15  01:14 11  04:26 15  03:35  7  02:40  5  04:27 13  02:11 17  00:12 10
                                                  00:33    -00:04     00:14     01:31                                   01:17     00:11     01:17     00:52     00:05     01:00     00:54     00:04   
12. Aleksandrs Černušenko     00:38:57 18:55:12   02:51 16  03:59 16  05:47 14  08:03 13            13:51 13  17:05 13  20:47 13  21:56 13  25:51 13  29:34 13  32:35 12  36:47 12  38:46 12  38:57 12 00:38:57
     196 Infekcija                 M45B           02:51 16  01:08  4  01:48  6  02:16 12                                03:42  9  01:09  5  03:55 10  03:43 11  03:01  9  04:12  8  01:59 15  00:11  9
                                                  01:43    -00:01     00:14     00:39                                   00:37     00:06     00:46     01:00     00:26     00:45     00:42     00:03   
13. Artūrs Kančs              00:39:38 18:48:57   01:06  1  02:10  1  03:44  1  05:32  2            16:52 14  18:48 14  21:47 14  22:54 14  28:25 14  32:22 14  34:52 14  38:16 13  39:31 13  39:38 13 00:39:38
     575 OK Kāpa                   M40B           01:06  1  01:04  2  01:34  1  01:48  4                                02:59  1  01:07  4  05:31 18  03:57 14  02:30  2  03:24  1  01:15  1  00:07  1
                                                 -00:02    -00:05     00:00     00:11                                  -00:06     00:04     02:22     01:14    -00:05    -00:03    -00:02    -00:01   
14. Artis Zvirgzdiņš          00:40:54 18:58:23   03:04 17  04:14 17  06:03 15  08:42 15            13:42 12  15:59 11  20:32 12  21:54 12  25:46 12  29:32 12  32:38 13  38:58 14  40:42 14  40:54 14 00:40:54
     372 Siriuss                   M45B           03:04 17  01:10  7  01:49  9  02:39 16                                04:33 16  01:22 15  03:52  9  03:46 12  03:06 13  06:20 17  01:44 10  00:12 10
                                                  01:56     00:01     00:15     01:02                                   01:28     00:19     00:43     01:03     00:31     02:53     00:27     00:04   
15. Dmitrijs Januškevičs      00:45:36 18:00:25   01:51 12  03:12 13  05:05 11  07:13 11  13:58  8  16:58 15  21:15 16  25:13 15  26:40 15  31:08 15  34:58 15  38:28 15  43:28 15  45:24 15  45:36 15 00:45:36
     691                           M40B           01:51 12  01:21 15  01:53 11  02:08 10  06:45  9  03:00  6  04:17 18  03:58 13  01:27 16  04:28 16  03:50 13  03:30 16  05:00 15  01:56 14  00:12 10
                                                  00:43     00:12     00:19     00:31                         02:21     00:53     00:24     01:19     01:07     00:55     01:33     00:39     00:04   
16. Genādijs Gordeiko         00:55:44 19:12:08   03:35 18  05:17 18  07:26 17  09:48 17  13:55  7  17:37 16  20:49 15  26:50 16  28:30 16  32:34 16  38:15 16  45:03 16  53:26 16  55:31 16  55:44 16 00:55:44
     838                           M45B           03:35 18  01:42 18  02:09 15  02:22 13  04:07  7  03:42  7  03:12 15  06:01 19  01:40 18  04:04 12  05:41 19  06:48 19  08:23 19  02:05 16  00:13 15
                                                  02:27     00:33     00:35     00:45                         01:16     02:56     00:37     00:55     02:58     04:13     04:56     00:48     00:05   
17. Jānis Kossovičs           00:59:06 16:46:26   01:54 13  03:34 14  06:05 16  08:49 16  13:38  6  18:45 17  22:47 17  28:45 17  32:39 17  38:20 17  43:44 17  48:40 17  56:08 17  58:51 17  59:06 17 00:59:06
    1538                           M45B           01:54 13  01:40 16  02:31 17  02:44 17  04:49  8  05:07  9  04:02 17  05:58 18  03:54 19  05:41 19  05:24 18  04:56 18  07:28 18  02:43 19  00:15 18
                                                  00:46     00:31     00:57     01:07                         02:06     02:53     02:51     02:32     02:41     02:21     04:01     01:26     00:07   
18. Ivars Meļķis              01:05:49 17:15:02   06:53 19  08:35 19  14:47 18  17:21 18  26:53  9  35:09 18  39:32 18  44:18 18  45:47 18  50:45 18  54:27 18  58:00 18  63:24 18  65:36 18  65:49 18 01:05:49
     361                           M21C           06:53 19  01:42 18  06:12 18  02:34 15  09:32 10  08:16 10  04:23 19  04:46 17  01:29 17  04:58 17  03:42 10  03:33 17  05:24 16  02:12 18  00:13 15
                                                  05:45     00:33     04:38     00:57                         02:27     01:41     00:26     01:49     00:59     00:58     01:57     00:55     00:05   
    Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      DQ       18:12:28   01:30  7  02:39  5                                                                                                                                   DQ
     261 Auseklis                  M35B           01:30  7  01:09  5                      02:26  3  03:43  8  01:58  3  03:26  5  01:10  7  03:56 11  03:57 14  02:57  7  04:03  7  01:44 10          
                                                  00:22     00:00                                             00:02     00:21     00:07     00:47     01:14     00:22     00:36     00:27             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:06     01:02     01:34     01:37     02:08     02:20     01:56     02:59     01:02     03:09     02:43     02:25     03:24     01:15     00:07   00:28:47

#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 17 KP 6650 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 52)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 47)  13.( 48)  14.( 49)  15.( 50)  16.( 51)  17.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Vladas Kutiavinas         00:35:33 16:47:36   02:32  1  04:28  1  06:22  1  09:30  1  10:39  1  13:47  1  17:22  1  18:20  1  20:00  1  21:36  1  23:02  1  27:08  1  28:19  1  30:24  1  32:48  1  34:20  1  35:26  1  35:33  1 00:35:33
     330 Sakas                     M40A           02:32  1  01:56  1  01:54  1  03:08  1  01:09  5  03:08  1  03:35  1  00:58  1  01:40  1  01:36  1  01:26  1  04:06  1  01:11  1  02:05  1  02:24  2  01:32  1  01:06  2  00:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aigars Cibuļskis          00:42:45 17:18:44   03:14  7  05:21  5  07:36  3  12:32  5  13:37  5  17:11  5  22:04  5  23:17  5  25:11  5  27:08  5  28:42  5  32:53  3  34:26  3  37:39  4  39:59  3  41:35  2  42:37  2  42:45  2 00:42:45
      99 Legs Miserabls            M40A           03:14  7  02:07  2  02:15  4  04:56  8  01:05  4  03:34  4  04:53  7  01:13  6  01:54  3  01:57  4  01:34  2  04:11  2  01:33  4  03:13  9  02:20  1  01:36  2  01:02  1  00:08  2
                                                  00:42     00:11     00:21     01:48    -00:04     00:26     01:18     00:15     00:14     00:21     00:08     00:05     00:22     01:08    -00:04     00:04    -00:04     00:01   
 3. Kaspars Purmalis          00:43:01 17:43:51   02:56  3  05:14  3  07:28  2  11:24  2  12:25  2  15:48  2  20:08  2  21:28  2  23:35  2  25:33  2  27:14  2  31:42  2  33:18  2  37:07  2  39:42  2  41:35  2  42:52  3  43:01  3 00:43:01
     640 Ziemeļkurzeme             M40A           02:56  3  02:18  4  02:14  3  03:56  4  01:01  2  03:23  3  04:20  3  01:20  8  02:07  7  01:58  5  01:41  5  04:28  3  01:36  5  03:49 11  02:35  4  01:53  6  01:17  6  00:09  4
                                                  00:24     00:22     00:20     00:48    -00:08     00:15     00:45     00:22     00:27     00:22     00:15     00:22     00:25     01:44     00:11     00:21     00:11     00:02   
 4. Ričards Buls              00:43:38 18:17:57   03:01  5  05:20  4  07:45  4  11:58  4  13:23  4  17:08  4  21:54  4  22:59  4  24:51  4  26:41  3  28:16  3            34:54  4  37:31  3  40:08  4  42:10  4  43:28  4  43:38  4 00:43:38
    1959                           M21B           03:01  5  02:19  5  02:25  6  04:13  5  01:25  9  03:45  6  04:46  5  01:05  2  01:52  2  01:50  2  01:35  3                                02:37  5  02:02  7  01:18  7  00:10  8
                                                  00:29     00:23     00:31     01:05     00:16     00:37     01:11     00:07     00:12     00:14     00:09                                   00:13     00:30     00:12     00:03   
 5. Valdis Raitums            00:44:16 18:40:01   02:50  2  05:01  2  07:55  5  11:26  3  12:28  3  16:51  3  21:37  3  22:44  3  24:47  3  26:53  4  28:38  4  33:51  4  35:50  5  38:16  5  41:07  5  42:53  5  44:07  5  44:16  5 00:44:16
     305 Auseklis IK               M45A           02:50  2  02:11  3  02:54  9  03:31  3  01:02  3  04:23  9  04:46  5  01:07  3  02:03  6  02:06  7  01:45  7  05:13  5  01:59  8  02:26  3  02:51  6  01:46  4  01:14  4  00:09  4
                                                  00:18     00:15     01:00     00:23    -00:07     01:15     01:11     00:09     00:23     00:30     00:19     01:07     00:48     00:21     00:27     00:14     00:08     00:02   
 6. Edmunds Gergelevičs       00:46:23 17:03:40   03:05  6  08:27 10  10:36 10  13:45  7  15:02  7  18:18  7  22:41  6  23:48  6  25:45  6  27:45  6  29:25  6  36:51  6  38:37  7  40:50  6  43:19  6  45:01  6  46:14  6  46:23  6 00:46:23
      67 De Niro SK                M45A           03:05  6  05:22 11  02:09  2  03:09  2  01:17  7  03:16  2  04:23  4  01:07  3  01:57  5  02:00  6  01:40  4  07:26  6  01:46  7  02:13  2  02:29  3  01:42  3  01:13  3  00:09  4
                                                  00:33     03:26     00:15     00:01     00:08     00:08     00:48     00:09     00:17     00:24     00:14     03:20     00:35     00:08     00:05     00:10     00:07     00:02   
 7. Jānis Dūka                00:47:26 17:49:17   02:56  3  05:34  6  10:14  9  15:37 10  16:36 10  20:44 10  24:57  9  26:06  8  28:00  8  29:52  8  31:36  8  36:24  5  37:41  6  41:19  7  44:16  7  46:03  7  47:18  7  47:26  7 00:47:26
     627 RUN4FUN                   M21B           02:56  3  02:38  7  04:40 11  05:23 10  00:59  1  04:08  7  04:13  2  01:09  5  01:54  3  01:52  3  01:44  6  04:48  4  01:17  2  03:38 10  02:57  8  01:47  5  01:15  5  00:08  2
                                                  00:24     00:42     02:46     02:15    -00:10     01:00     00:38     00:11     00:14     00:16     00:18     00:42     00:06     01:33     00:33     00:15     00:09     00:01   
 8. Mārtiņš Saulītis          00:50:19 16:35:27   03:21  8  05:54  7  08:18  6  12:35  6  13:50  6  17:33  6  23:03  7  24:20  7  26:31  7  28:44  7  30:43  7  39:12  7  40:43  8  43:14  8  46:34  8  48:48  8  50:09  8  50:19  8 00:50:19
     294                           M45A           03:21  8  02:33  6  02:24  5  04:17  6  01:15  6  03:43  5  05:30  9  01:17  7  02:11  8  02:13  8  01:59  8  08:29  7  01:31  3  02:31  4  03:20  9  02:14  8  01:21  8  00:10  8
                                                  00:49     00:37     00:30     01:09     00:06     00:35     01:55     00:19     00:31     00:37     00:33     04:23     00:20     00:26     00:56     00:42     00:15     00:03   
 9. Edmunds Mīlenbergs        00:59:18 17:27:44   03:45 10  07:00  9  09:37  8  14:06  8  15:27  8  19:45  8  24:50  8  26:13  9  28:45  9  31:30  9  33:41  9  46:47  8  48:32  9  51:38  9  55:03  9  57:23  9  59:06  9  59:18  9 00:59:18
     658                           M21B           03:45 10  03:15 10  02:37  7  04:29  7  01:21  8  04:18  8  05:05  8  01:23  9  02:32 10  02:45  9  02:11  9  13:06  9  01:45  6  03:06  7  03:25 10  02:20  9  01:43 11  00:12 10
                                                  01:13     01:19     00:43     01:21     00:12     01:10     01:30     00:25     00:52     01:09     00:45     09:00     00:34     01:01     01:01     00:48     00:37     00:05   
10. Ģirts Strujevičs          01:01:50 17:58:11   03:30  9  06:19  8  09:09  7  14:14  9  15:54  9  20:39  9  30:32 10  31:56 10  36:01 10  39:06 10  42:34 10            51:10 10  54:13 10  57:50 10  60:15 10  61:38 10  61:50 10 01:01:50
      38 Ozons                     M45A           03:30  9  02:49  8  02:50  8  05:05  9  01:40 11  04:45 10  09:53 11  01:24 10  04:05 11  03:05 10  03:28 11                                03:37 11  02:25 10  01:23  9  00:12 10
                                                  00:58     00:53     00:56     01:57     00:31     01:37     06:18     00:26     02:25     01:29     02:02                                   01:13     00:53     00:17     00:05   
11. Raitis Rurāns             01:06:09 16:04:22   05:57 11  08:59 11  13:19 11  19:56 11  21:24 11  26:13 11  34:05 11  35:50 11  38:09 11  41:20 11  43:41 11  52:57  9  55:10 11  58:18 11  61:14 11  64:33 11  66:00 11  66:09 11 01:06:09
     604                           M21B           05:57 11  03:02  9  04:20 10  06:37 11  01:28 10  04:49 11  07:52 10  01:45 11  02:19  9  03:11 11  02:21 10  09:16  8  02:13  9  03:08  8  02:56  7  03:19 11  01:27 10  00:09  4
                                                  03:25     01:06     02:26     03:29     00:19     01:41     04:17     00:47     00:39     01:35     00:55     05:10     01:02     01:03     00:32     01:47     00:21     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:32     01:56     01:54     03:08     00:59     03:08     03:35     00:58     01:40     01:36     01:26     04:06     01:11     02:05     02:20     01:32     01:02     00:07   00:35:15

#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 16 KP 7600 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 43)  11.( 44)  12.( 45)  13.( 46)  14.( 47)  15.( 51)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Armands Āriņš             00:42:16 16:47:06   02:50  4  04:51  3  06:38  3  10:02  3  12:19  3  13:49  3  15:41  2  17:40  1  19:55  1  26:22  1  28:12  1  30:05  1  31:35  1  36:46  1  40:58  1  42:08  1  42:16  1 00:42:16
    1184                           M21AL          02:50  4  02:01  3  01:47  1  03:24  3  02:17  3  01:30  3  01:52  1  01:59  1  02:15  2  06:27  2  01:50  3  01:53  4  01:30  3  05:11  5  04:12  1  01:10  3  00:08  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Baunis              00:42:20 18:28:45   02:48  3  04:37  2  06:31  2  09:53  2  12:06  2  13:32  2  15:43  3  19:33  2  21:28  2  28:01  2  29:44  2  31:18  2  32:36  2            41:19  2  42:12  2  42:20  2 00:42:20
    1373 OK Arona                  M21AL          02:48  3  01:49  1  01:54  3  03:22  1  02:13  1  01:26  2  02:11  5  03:50 10  01:55  1  06:33  3  01:43  1  01:34  1  01:18  1                                00:08  2
                                                 -00:02    -00:12     00:07    -00:02    -00:04    -00:04     00:19     01:51    -00:20     00:06    -00:07    -00:19    -00:12                                   00:00   
 3. Zigmārs Gailis            00:45:51 18:48:19   02:31  1  04:24  1  06:13  1  09:35  1  11:50  1  13:15  1  15:18  1  23:54 10  26:26 10  32:12  5  33:58  5  35:34  5  37:02  5  40:28  2  44:40  3  45:43  3  45:51  3 00:45:51
     234 Auseklis                  M21AL          02:31  1  01:53  2  01:49  2  03:22  1  02:15  2  01:25  1  02:03  2  08:36 17  02:32  6  05:46  1  01:46  2  01:36  2  01:28  2  03:26  1  04:12  1  01:03  2  00:08  2
                                                 -00:19    -00:08     00:02    -00:02    -00:02    -00:05     00:11     06:37     00:17    -00:41    -00:04    -00:17    -00:02    -01:45     00:00    -00:07     00:00   
 4. Pēteris Hokonens          00:47:11 18:37:32   02:58  7  05:15  5  07:26  7  11:32  6  14:45  9  16:18  8  18:30  7  21:24  4  23:50  3  30:49  3  32:55  3  34:55  3  36:35  4  40:46  3  45:50  5  47:01  4  47:11  4 00:47:11
    1123 Auseklis IK               M35A           02:58  7  02:17  6  02:11  9  04:06  7  03:13 13  01:33  4  02:12  6  02:54  6  02:26  3  06:59  8  02:06 10  02:00  9  01:40  9  04:11  2  05:04  4  01:11  5  00:10  8
                                                  00:08     00:16     00:24     00:42     00:56     00:03     00:20     00:55     00:11     00:32     00:16     00:07     00:10    -01:00     00:52     00:01     00:02   
 5. Mārtiņš Ozoliņš           00:47:13 18:09:32   03:08  9  05:20  6  07:25  6  11:33  8  14:37  8  16:17  7  18:37  8  21:53  5  24:27  4  31:06  4  33:02  4  35:00  4  36:33  3            45:48  4  47:03  5  47:13  5 00:47:13
    1210                           M35A           03:08  9  02:12  5  02:05  5  04:08  8  03:04 12  01:40  7  02:20  9  03:16  7  02:34  7  06:39  4  01:56  5  01:58  8  01:33  4                                00:10  8
                                                  00:18     00:11     00:18     00:44     00:47     00:10     00:28     01:17     00:19     00:12     00:06     00:05     00:03                                   00:02   
 6. Jānis Brižs               00:48:15 16:58:35   02:53  5  05:21  7  07:24  5  11:18  4  14:07  6  15:40  5  17:57  5  22:56  6  25:31  6  32:25  6  34:20  6  36:17  6  37:56  6  42:19  4  46:53  6  48:08  6  48:15  6 00:48:15
     518 OKZK                      M21AL          02:53  5  02:28  9  02:03  4  03:54  6  02:49  7  01:33  4  02:17  7  04:59 11  02:35  8  06:54  6  01:55  4  01:57  7  01:39  8  04:23  4  04:34  3  01:15  7  00:07  1
                                                  00:03     00:27     00:16     00:30     00:32     00:03     00:25     03:00     00:20     00:27     00:05     00:04     00:09    -00:48     00:22     00:05    -00:01   
 7. Einārs Šillers            00:50:23 18:16:16   02:43  2  05:46 11  07:53  9  11:37  9  14:27  7  16:24  9  21:26 13  23:39  9  26:16  9  34:23 10  36:27  9  38:16  9  39:49  9            49:04  7  50:14  7  50:23  7 00:50:23
      70 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          M35A           02:43  2  03:03 15  02:07  6  03:44  4  02:50  8  01:57 14  05:02 15  02:13  2  02:37  9  08:07  9  02:04  9  01:49  3  01:33  4                                00:09  7
                                                 -00:07     01:02     00:20     00:20     00:33     00:27     03:10     00:14     00:22     01:40     00:14    -00:04     00:03                                   00:01   
 8. Kristaps Saulītis         00:51:08 19:09:09   02:56  6  05:35  8  07:44  8  11:29  5  14:04  5  15:52  6  17:57  5  23:01  8  25:30  5  33:52  8  35:53  8  38:10  8  39:46  8  43:57  5  49:33  8  51:00  8  51:08  8 00:51:08
    2153 Sūneklis                  M35A           02:56  6  02:39 12  02:09  8  03:45  5  02:35  5  01:48  9  02:05  3  05:04 12  02:29  5  08:22 12  02:01  7  02:17 10  01:36  6  04:11  2  05:36  5  01:27 11  00:08  2
                                                  00:06     00:38     00:22     00:21     00:18     00:18     00:13     03:05     00:14     01:55     00:11     00:24     00:06    -01:00     01:24     00:17     00:00   
 9. Matīss Lakovics           00:51:23 18:05:41   03:19 11  05:41  9  07:56 10  12:05 10  15:01 10  16:48 10  20:05  9  25:34 12  28:02 12  34:59 11  37:02 11  38:57 10  40:43 10            49:54  9  51:11  9  51:23  9 00:51:23
     109                           M35A           03:19 11  02:22  7  02:15 10  04:09  9  02:56 11  01:47  8  03:17 12  05:29 14  02:28  4  06:57  7  02:03  8  01:55  6  01:46 10                                00:12 14
                                                  00:29     00:21     00:28     00:45     00:39     00:17     01:25     03:30     00:13     00:30     00:13     00:02     00:16                                   00:04   
10. Mārtiņš Ketners           00:52:51 19:02:14   02:59  8  05:10  4  07:18  4  11:32  6  14:03  4  15:39  4  17:44  4  21:22  3  26:09  8  32:56  7  34:56  7  36:49  7  38:26  7  45:28  6  51:13 10  52:41 10  52:51 10 00:52:51
     803                           M35A           02:59  8  02:11  4  02:08  7  04:14 10  02:31  4  01:36  6  02:05  3  03:38  9  04:47 14  06:47  5  02:00  6  01:53  4  01:37  7  07:02  8  05:45  7  01:28 12  00:10  8
                                                  00:09     00:10     00:21     00:50     00:14     00:06     00:13     01:39     02:32     00:20     00:10     00:00     00:07     01:51     01:33     00:18     00:02   
11. Pēteris Ozoliņš           00:53:40 18:07:49   03:55 15  06:39 15  09:13 14  13:34 13  16:24 13  18:15 13  20:32 10  22:59  7  25:49  7  34:07  9  36:33 10  39:04 11  41:01 11            52:19 11  53:32 11  53:40 11 00:53:40
    1211 Dieva vēsts               M35A           03:55 15  02:44 13  02:34 14  04:21 11  02:50  8  01:51 10  02:17  7  02:27  3  02:50 10  08:18 11  02:26 11  02:31 11  01:57 11                                00:08  2
                                                  01:05     00:43     00:47     00:57     00:33     00:21     00:25     00:28     00:35     01:51     00:36     00:38     00:27                                   00:00   
12. Ervīns Veics              01:01:17 19:12:30   03:21 12  05:53 12  08:23 12  12:47 11  15:35 11  17:29 11  21:08 12  24:29 11  27:20 11  38:15 12  42:02 12  45:01 12  46:59 12  53:10  7  59:06 12  61:06 12  61:17 12 01:01:17
    1131                           M35A           03:21 12  02:32 10  02:30 13  04:24 12  02:48  6  01:54 13  03:39 13  03:21  8  02:51 11  10:55 15  03:47 15  02:59 13  01:58 12  06:11  7  05:56  8  02:00 15  00:11 11
                                                  00:31     00:31     00:43     01:00     00:31     00:24     01:47     01:22     00:36     04:28     01:57     01:06     00:28     01:00     01:44     00:50     00:03   
13. Ģirts Leontjevs           01:02:47 16:43:06   03:37 14  06:29 14  09:38 15  14:36 14  19:44 15  21:54 15  24:55 15  27:44 15  31:02 13  40:27 13  43:03 13  45:55 13  47:57 13  55:25  8  61:01 13  62:36 13  62:47 13 01:02:47
    1537                           M21AL          03:37 14  02:52 14  03:09 15  04:58 14  05:08 15  02:10 15  03:01 11  02:49  5  03:18 12  09:25 14  02:36 13  02:52 12  02:02 14  07:28  9  05:36  5  01:35 13  00:11 11
                                                  00:47     00:51     01:22     01:34     02:51     00:40     01:09     00:50     01:03     02:58     00:46     00:59     00:32     02:17     01:24     00:25     00:03   
14. Ieva Mauliņa              01:05:40 19:01:41   03:33 13  06:08 13  08:26 13  12:58 12  15:51 12  17:42 12  20:42 11  26:00 13  35:57 14  44:22 14  46:51 14  49:55 14  51:54 14  57:35  9  63:34 14  65:27 14  65:40 14 01:05:40
     407 Briksnis                  M35A           03:33 13  02:35 11  02:18 11  04:32 13  02:53 10  01:51 10  03:00 10  05:18 13  09:57 17  08:25 13  02:29 12  03:04 14  01:59 13  05:41  6  05:59  9  01:53 14  00:13 15
                                                  00:43     00:34     00:31     01:08     00:36     00:21     01:08     03:19     07:42     01:58     00:39     01:11     00:29     00:30     01:47     00:43     00:05   
15. Gustavs Staņa             01:10:04 19:17:48   03:18 10  05:43 10  08:11 11  15:17 15  18:48 14  20:41 14  24:44 14  27:15 14  36:47 15  44:59 15  47:52 15  51:00 15  53:26 15  61:15 10  68:31 15  69:53 15  70:04 15 01:10:04
     583 Auseklis                  M21AL          03:18 10  02:25  8  02:28 12  07:06 15  03:31 14  01:53 12  04:03 14  02:31  4  09:32 16  08:12 10  02:53 14  03:08 15  02:26 15  07:49 10  07:16 10  01:22 10  00:11 11
                                                  00:28     00:24     00:41     03:42     01:14     00:23     02:11     00:32     07:17     01:45     01:03     01:15     00:56     02:38     03:04     00:12     00:03   
16. Andris Blanks             01:43:59 17:02:15   05:51 16  10:04 16  14:03 16  21:34 16  27:59 16  35:40 17  45:24 17  51:25 17  57:04 17  70:52 17  75:01 16  78:34 16  81:38 16  92:09 11 101:12 16 103:41 16 103:59 16 01:43:59
     104                           M35A           05:51 16  04:13 16  03:59 16  07:31 16  06:25 17  07:41 17  09:44 17  06:01 15  05:39 15  13:48 16  04:09 16  03:33 16  03:04 16  10:31 11  09:03 11  02:29 16  00:18 16
                                                  03:01     02:12     02:12     04:07     04:08     06:11     07:52     04:02     03:24     07:21     02:19     01:40     01:34     05:20     04:51     01:19     00:10   
    Emīls Saulīte             DQ       18:43:36   06:51 17  11:39 17  15:53 17  25:36 17  31:36 17  35:15 16  40:29 16  48:32 16  53:09 16  69:43 16                                                                       DQ
     410 Auseklis                  M21AL          06:51 17  04:48 17  04:14 17  09:43 17  06:00 16  03:39 16  05:14 16  08:03 16  04:37 13  16:34 17                                                                      
                                                  04:01     02:47     02:27     06:19     03:43     02:09     03:22     06:04     02:22     10:07                                                                         
Labākais laiks:                                   02:31     01:49     01:47     03:22     02:13     01:25     01:52     01:59     01:55     05:46     01:43     01:34     01:18     03:26     04:12     00:53     00:07   00:37:52


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 17.09.2020 22:04:36 Magnets