Vasaras Magnēta 43.kārta - Priedkalne

22.09.2020
Organizators : Magnēts
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21AK]
[M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A] [M35B] [M40A]
[M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50] [M55] [M60]
[M65] [M70] [M75] [M8] [M80] [M85]
[M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3] [SKOLIŅA] [W10]
[W12] [W14] [W16] [W18] [W21A] [W21B]
[W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A] [W40B] [W45A]
[W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60] [W65] [W70]
[W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1250 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Marta Menģele                        00:10:09
 2.     0 Kristofers Kleinšmits                00:12:33 +02:24
 3.     0 Adrians Āriņš                        00:12:56 +02:47
 4.     0 Haralds Sametis                      00:13:17 +03:08
 5.     0 Gabriels Gailītis                    00:14:00 +03:51
 6.     0 Lauris Putāns                        00:14:12 +04:03
 7.     0 Katrīna Baroniņa                     00:15:14 +05:05
 8.     0 Patriks Veizāns                      00:16:44 +06:35
 9.     0 Rūdolfs Skrube                       00:16:57 +06:48
10.     0 Madara Skujeniece                    00:17:48 +07:39
11.     0 Emīls Purvinskis                     00:18:29 +08:20
12.     0 Kristians Sametis                    00:18:50 +08:41
13.     0 Robins Ziņģis                        00:22:06 +11:57
14.     0 Renārs Ziediņš                       00:22:07 +11:58
15.     0 Laura Zubricka                       00:22:16 +12:07
16.     0 Madara Sāga                          00:22:29 +12:20
17.     0 Jēkabs Blumbergs                     00:28:25 +18:16
18.     0 Marta Helmūte                        00:30:28 +20:19
19.     0 Madara Stella Apsiņa                 00:30:41 +20:32
20.     0 Monta Helmūte                        00:31:16 +21:07
21.     0 Atis Galvanovskis                    00:36:38 +26:29
22.     0 Mārtiņš Gavars                       00:36:40 +26:31
23.     0 Renārs Gavars                        00:36:46 +26:37
24.     0 Mārtiņš Skujenieks                   00:37:01 +26:52
25.     0 Monika Šmitiņa                       00:39:09 +29:00
26.     0 Elza Grīnberga                       00:39:20 +29:11
27.     0 Alberts Jasāns            Ozons      00:39:25 +29:16
28.     0 Uvis Niedre                          00:39:46 +29:37
29.     0 Enija Ziemele                        00:41:14 +31:05
30.     0 Māra Slaviņa                         00:41:30 +31:21
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1250 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    90 Felicita Priedīte         Auseklis   00:22:03
 2.   269 Alise Brence              Teikas Kal 00:22:32 +00:29
 3.  1545 Madara Romanovska         Ikšķile    00:26:57 +04:54
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1250 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1156 Kārlis Skujenieks         Ozons      00:13:56
 2.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis I 00:15:43 +01:47
 3.  1517 Remo Brencis              Teikas Kal 00:23:38 +09:42
 4.  1521 Karls Kietis              Ozons      00:29:54 +15:58
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1250 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   821 Elīza Romanovska          Ikšķies SS 00:14:35
 2.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:22:07 +07:32
 3.  1544 Elīza Česnauska                      00:38:11 +23:36
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1250 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1001 Madara Miķelsone          Auseklis   00:12:06
 2.   703 Monta Brence              Teikas Kal 00:23:37 +11:31
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1250 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2262 Mārtiņš Pužulis           Auseklis   00:11:00
W14 Distance (2): 9 KP 2580 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompas 00:25:13
 2.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  Auseklis   00:31:02 +05:49
 3.    52 Eleonora Priedīte         Auseklis   00:31:56 +06:43
 4.    11 Henriete Priedīte         Auseklis   00:40:00 +14:47
 5.  1001 Madara Miķelsone          Auseklis   00:42:35 +17:22
 6.   164 Amanda Mankus             Auseklis   00:50:34 +25:21
 7.  1528 Nora Vismane              Stīvijs Vo 01:27:20 +62:07
M14 Distance (2): 9 KP 2580 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1195 Nils Romanovskis          Ikšķile    00:20:16
 2.   245 Kristofers Kančs          Kāpa OK    00:20:21 +00:05
 3.  1127 Markuss-Tomass Kažociņš              00:22:21 +02:05
 4.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:25:20 +05:04
 5.   718 Reinis Valdats            Stīvijs Vo 00:25:24 +05:08
 6.   759 Ričards Lācis             Kāpa OK    00:27:23 +07:07
 7.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis I 00:28:10 +07:54
 8.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis            Auseklis I 00:32:06 +11:50
 9.  2262 Mārtiņš Pužulis           Auseklis   00:40:20 +20:04
10.  1445 Samuels Gavars            Auseklis   00:43:38 +23:22
11.  1448 Miķelis Gavars            Auseklis   00:44:15 +23:59
W21C Distance (2): 9 KP 2580 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   00:28:16
 2.  2143 Aija Grīnvalde                       00:28:35 +00:19
 3.  1030 Una Kārkliņa                         00:41:40 +13:24
 4.  1777 Ieva Ziemele                         00:44:31 +16:15
 5.  1488 Sarmīte Dinsberga                    00:46:33 +18:17
 6.  1465 Signe Deruma                         00:53:44 +25:28
 7.  1502 Indra Česnauska                      00:54:36 +26:20
OPEN1 Distance (2): 9 KP 2580 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   492 Gatis Počs                           00:44:35
W80 Distance (2): 9 KP 2580 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona OK    01:15:37
M85 Distance (2): 9 KP 2580 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   256 Staņislavs Kojalovičs                01:11:09
W40B Distance (3): 13 KP 3630 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1396 Signe Meldere             Baloži     00:35:14
 2.   131 Līga Cera                 Auseklis I 00:47:51 +12:37
 3.  1154 Ilze Slaide               Baldones L 00:47:54 +12:40
 4.  1120 Signe Hokonena            Auseklis I 00:49:19 +14:05
     1502 Indra Česnauska           Auseklis   DQ      
W45B Distance (3): 13 KP 3630 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   310 Linda Raituma             Auseklis I 00:36:02
 2.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis   00:46:36 +10:34
 3.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                        00:46:37 +10:35
 4.  1401 Iveta Jaunzema                       00:48:31 +12:29
 5.   244 Inga Veļķere              Auseklis   00:49:12 +13:10
 6.   576 Ieva Spriņģe                         00:52:33 +16:31
 7.   394 Kristīna Atvare                      00:55:56 +19:54
 8.  1480 Indra Lange               individuāl 01:05:13 +29:11
 9.  1427 Ilvija Strikauska         Kāpa OK    01:16:46 +40:44
10.  1425 Agnese Tupureina          Kāpa OK    01:16:50 +40:48
11.  1185 Sandija Stanke            Auseklis   01:18:33 +42:31
W50 Distance (3): 13 KP 3630 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   745 Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         Ozons      00:43:42
 2.   209 Jolanta Galzone                      00:47:29 +03:47
 3.  2002 Dita Muceniece                       00:50:39 +06:57
 4.   592 Ieva Tūtere                          01:13:44 +30:02
W55 Distance (3): 13 KP 3630 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    10 Silvija Lansmane                     00:41:02
 2.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      00:53:31 +12:29
W60 Distance (3): 13 KP 3630 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1084 Regīna Čūdere             Prizma     00:37:27
 2.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me 00:40:57 +03:30
 3.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis   00:50:37 +13:10
 4.  2504 Aina Prindule             Auseklis   01:02:10 +24:43
W65 Distance (3): 13 KP 3630 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa       00:45:10
W70 Distance (3): 13 KP 3630 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda    00:49:14
 2.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa OK    00:50:59 +01:45
 3.   203 Anfiza Kraze              Auseklis   00:59:02 +09:48
 4.   600 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas Sati 01:07:49 +18:35
W75 Distance (3): 13 KP 3630 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1585 Ilda Pāna                 Kurmis OK  01:14:15
M75 Distance (3): 13 KP 3630 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   999 Rodrigo  Slaviņš          Ozons      00:45:06
 2.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    00:46:34 +01:28
 3.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    00:48:33 +03:27
 4.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:52:06 +07:00
 5.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa       00:52:39 +07:33
 6.    98 Māris Spriņģis                       01:22:32 +37:26
OPEN2 Distance (3): 13 KP 3630 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   514 Ričards Vēveris           Ādažu BJSS 00:35:52
 2.  1549 Raitis Beitāns            TERRATOPO  00:52:01 +16:09
 3.  1822 Agnese Helmūte            Ind.       01:05:10 +29:18
W16 Distance (4): 15 KP 4380 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   662 Aiga Strazdiņa            Ozons/RSP  00:34:44
 2.     7 Kristiāna Šaško           Ozons      00:41:32 +06:48
 3.  1395 Kitija Meldere            Baloži     00:43:53 +09:09
 4.   315 Laura Berķe               Auseklis   00:44:54 +10:10
W18 Distance (4): 15 KP 4380 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   180 Līva Cera                 Auseklis I 00:37:07
W21B Distance (4): 15 KP 4380 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1157 Antra Skujeniece          Ozons      00:40:31
 2.   624 Oksana Klēģere                       00:46:50 +06:19
 3.  1372 Linda Meire               Druva      00:47:43 +07:12
 4.   947 Sabīne Valtasa            OK Saldus  00:48:51 +08:20
 5.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas Kal 00:52:09 +11:38
 6.  1717 Anete Purvlīce            Bez Kompas 00:52:51 +12:20
 7.   268 Elīna Deksne                         00:52:52 +12:21
 8.  1415 Daiga Ilmaste             Kāpa       00:55:51 +15:20
 9.    46 Zenta Lakovica            Auseklis   00:57:40 +17:09
10.  1245 Meldra Ķemere                        01:12:21 +31:50
11.  1525 Līva Šteinberga                      01:34:19 +53:48
W35B Distance (4): 15 KP 4380 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis I 00:41:40
 2.   238 Tatjana Stefanova                    00:44:53 +03:13
W40A Distance (4): 15 KP 4380 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   704 Vita Skuja                De Niro SK 00:39:31
 2.   751 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie Zal 00:39:35 +00:04
 3.  1014 Anda Spriņģe                         00:41:12 +01:41
 4.  1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs Vo 00:41:26 +01:55
 5.  1326 Gunta Blūzma                         00:45:25 +05:54
 6.  1863 Baiba Nummure                        00:52:38 +13:07
 7.   898 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis   01:18:03 +38:32
 8.   445 Elīna Šķiedra                        01:31:28 +51:57
W45A Distance (4): 15 KP 4380 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis I 00:38:11
 2.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:39:52 +01:41
 3.  1175 Astra Šauere                         00:40:52 +02:41
 4.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   00:41:22 +03:11
 5.    44 Evija Karlsone            Ozons      00:44:45 +06:34
 6.   223 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis   00:48:12 +10:01
 7.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis   00:52:42 +14:31
 8.   130 Inguna Kupča              Ozons      00:55:37 +17:26
 9.  1853 Ilona Rozenberga                     00:56:41 +18:30
10.   151 Inese Stūre               Auseklis   00:56:52 +18:41
11.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   01:01:17 +23:06
12.  1870 Inese Miķelsone                      01:14:47 +36:36
13.  1577 Ieva Vītoliņa                        01:16:53 +38:42
M60 Distance (4): 15 KP 4380 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   765 Edgars Andža              OK Kāpa    00:40:47
 2.   656 Kārlis Groskaufmanis      Kāpa       00:54:12 +13:25
 3.  1283 Guntis Brūmelis                      01:00:59 +20:12
M65 Distance (4): 15 KP 4380 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:37:14
 2.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:40:26 +03:12
 3.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas Sati 00:45:29 +08:15
 4.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO      00:56:16 +19:02
M70 Distance (4): 15 KP 4380 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis     00:39:47
 2.    19 Valerijs Pohomovs         Moduls     00:42:56 +03:09
 3.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:55:12 +15:25
 4.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa OK    00:55:16 +15:29
 5.   808 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba Ceļ 01:09:15 +29:28
OPEN3 Distance (4): 15 KP 4380 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1125 Roberts Sukonovs                     00:30:14
 2.  1333 Ronalds Lūkins            Siguldas T 00:59:41 +29:27
M16 Distance (5): 17 KP 5710 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1095 Edgars Malnačs            RSP/Ozons  00:46:31
 2.   167 Uvis Šolmanis             Auseklis   00:46:43 +00:12
 3.   371 Nauris Prikšāns           Ozons/RSP  00:51:07 +04:36
 4.   652 Kristofers Karenbergs                01:22:56 +36:25
M21AK Distance (5): 17 KP 5710 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   582 Mārtiņš Skujenieks        Ozons      00:32:55
 2.  1468 Rubens Šulcs              OK Azimuts 00:39:16 +06:21
 3.     0 Mārtiņš Lasmanis                     00:42:30 +09:35
 4.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis I 00:42:38 +09:43
 5.  1904 Kārlis Lauders            Arhitekti  00:44:55 +12:00
 6.  1103 Andris Ronimoiss          Inov8/Osve 00:45:39 +12:44
 7.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre    00:46:28 +13:33
 8.   638 Druvis Slišāns                       01:30:20 +57:25
     5005 Mārtiņš Sirmais           Auseklis   DQ      
     1551 Mārtiņš Veseris                      DQ      
W21A Distance (5): 17 KP 5710 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 00:49:59
 2.   412 Vita Žukovska             Burkānciem 00:56:09 +06:10
 3.  1542 Beāte Anna Klepere        Takši      01:23:08 +33:09
 4.  1543 Anete Viziņa                         01:23:31 +33:32
 5.   637 Ilze Vilciņa                         01:30:20 +40:21
W35A Distance (5): 17 KP 5710 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   271 Zaiga Ozoliņa             Kāpa OK    00:43:27
 2.   415 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis   01:09:07 +25:40
 3.   787 Anita Vucāne                         01:39:16 +55:49
M50 Distance (5): 17 KP 5710 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1433 Gints Vītiņš                         00:45:38
 2.  1471 Oskars Zemītis            Zemīši     00:46:16 +00:38
 3.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz 00:47:55 +02:17
 4.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:48:29 +02:51
 5.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     00:50:22 +04:44
 6.   724 Guntis Lūkins                        00:50:59 +05:21
 7.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis   00:52:21 +06:43
 8.    29 Imants Zaķis              CDT        00:53:32 +07:54
 9.  1126 Indulis Kažociņš                     00:56:13 +10:35
10.   235 Artūrs Grīnbergs          Ozons      00:57:20 +11:42
11.   313 Juris Jaunzems                       00:57:35 +11:57
12.   200 Jānis Andersons                      00:59:13 +13:35
13.    79 Agris Šulcs                          01:09:41 +24:03
      227 Ivars Zariņš                         DQ      
M55 Distance (5): 17 KP 5710 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  00:38:24
 2.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 00:43:20 +04:56
 3.  2829 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   00:44:14 +05:50
 4.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       00:49:14 +10:50
 5.   673 Igors Kozlovs                        00:49:35 +11:11
 6.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa OK    00:50:30 +12:06
 7.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   00:52:37 +14:13
 8.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      00:52:59 +14:35
 9.   201 Ojārs Milleris                       00:56:27 +18:03
10.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:00:19 +21:55
11.   207 Hugo Barker               FVO        01:13:36 +35:12
M21C Distance (6): 12 KP 4880 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1546 Artis Bisnieks            NAA        00:29:58
 2.  1490 Tomass Ozols-Ozoliņš                 00:36:40 +06:42
 3.   126 Haralds Šillers           Ogre OK    00:37:00 +07:02
 4.  2175 Alexander Barker                     00:37:43 +07:45
 5.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                     00:38:53 +08:55
 6.   254 Krišjānis Ozoliņš         Piepe      00:41:10 +11:12
 7.  1548 Mārtiņš Pikšens                      00:41:37 +11:39
 8.  1124 Santa Žukovska                       00:42:55 +12:57
 9.   865 Edgars Francis                       00:46:59 +17:01
10.  1385 Valters Sīpols            Burkānciem 00:47:33 +17:35
11.   695 Fergus Barker             FVO        00:48:15 +18:17
12.  1524 Nauris Kozuliņš                      00:57:56 +27:58
M35B Distance (6): 12 KP 4880 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                       00:29:37
 2.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kal 00:30:37 +01:00
 3.   812 Ritvars Bikšis            Kāpa OK    00:31:29 +01:52
 4.  1424 Kristians Lielais                    00:37:39 +08:02
 5.  1074 Andis Āriņš               Router.LV  00:38:31 +08:54
 6.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis   00:41:13 +11:36
 7.   599 Viktors Novikovs          Skauts     00:44:42 +15:05
 7.  1547 Atis Ļahs                            00:44:42 +15:05
 9.  1113 Kaspars Bāliņš                       01:32:27 +62:50
M40B Distance (6): 12 KP 4880 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1394 Dzintars Melderis         Baloži     00:29:40
 2.   575 Artūrs Kančs              OK Kāpa    00:30:55 +01:15
 3.  1121 Mārtiņš Andže             Auseklis   00:33:37 +03:57
 4.   335 Māris Videmanis                      00:35:28 +05:48
 5.  1728 Kārlis Priedītis          Auseklis   00:35:35 +05:55
 6.   680 Andris Betlers            Lettonia   00:37:35 +07:55
 7.   691 Dmitrijs Januškevičs                 00:41:43 +12:03
M45B Distance (6): 12 KP 4880 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš          Siriuss    00:35:03
 2.  1371 Jorens Raitums            Auseklis   00:36:19 +01:16
 3.   565 Mārtiņš Gills                        00:36:22 +01:19
 4.  1013 Rolands Kapočus                      00:36:36 +01:33
 5.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija  00:37:52 +02:49
 6.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK     00:39:28 +04:25
 7.   112 Uldis Paršāns                        00:43:29 +08:26
 8.  1538 Jānis Kossovičs                      00:45:44 +10:41
 9.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:48:48 +13:45
10.   859 Pauls Cielavs                        00:52:42 +17:39
M21B Distance (7): 17 KP 6030 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3031 Kalvis Kažoks             Alnis OK   00:37:37
 2.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs           Auseklis I 00:41:54 +04:17
 3.   627 Jānis Dūka                RUN4FUN    00:42:04 +04:27
 4.  1526 Ingus Tonnis                         00:43:26 +05:49
 5.   380 Dāvis Valters Immurs                 00:48:40 +11:03
 6.  1552 Jānis Blumbergs                      00:50:15 +12:38
 7.  1959 Ričards Buls                         00:52:06 +14:29
 8.  1384 Nauris Pēteris Ozoliņš    Burkānciem 00:52:08 +14:31
 9.   434 Aleksandrs Saveļjevs                 01:00:53 +23:16
10.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   01:04:11 +26:34
M40A Distance (7): 17 KP 6030 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    99 Aigars Cibuļskis          Legs Miser 00:44:20
 2.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         Auseklis I 00:44:30 +00:10
 3.   379 Aleksandrs Tambovcevs     Auseklis   00:46:07 +01:47
 4.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.l 00:47:06 +02:46
 5.  1376 Lauris Niedre             Auseklis   00:47:46 +03:26
 6.  1508 Ervīns Mukāns                        00:52:08 +07:48
 7.   436 Dzintars Kriķis                      00:56:26 +12:06
M45A Distance (7): 17 KP 6030 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   305 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis I 00:40:17
 2.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:41:25 +01:08
 3.   427 Uģis Kūliņš               Kāpa OK    00:44:01 +03:44
 4.   321 Māris Balčūns                        00:45:32 +05:15
 5.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK    00:47:42 +07:25
 6.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                     00:49:08 +08:51
 7.  1197 Dagnis Dubrovskis         Siguldas t 00:52:27 +12:10
 8.   916 Armands Ozols                        00:55:04 +14:47
 9.  1265 Andris Rupais             Ozons      00:59:50 +19:33
M21AL Distance (8): 24 KP 7120 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1373 Jānis Baunis              OK Arona   00:40:57
 2.   482 Artjoms Rekuņenko         ASK Patria 00:43:29 +02:32
 3.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis   00:44:16 +03:19
 4.  1184 Armands Āriņš                        00:45:58 +05:01
 5.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis   01:06:09 +25:12
 6.  1537 Ģirts Leontjevs           Gaiziņkaln 01:16:44 +35:47
M35A Distance (8): 24 KP 7120 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons      00:46:04
 2.  1123 Pēteris Hokonens          Auseklis I 00:48:17 +02:13
 3.   967 Guntars Šmitiņš           Purva Brid 00:48:31 +02:27
 4.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis   00:50:17 +04:13
 5.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl 00:52:21 +06:17
 6.   109 Matīss Lakovics                      00:57:22 +11:18
 7.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis I 00:58:11 +12:07
 8.  1131 Ervīns Veics                         00:58:33 +12:29
 9.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      Auseklis   01:02:25 +16:21
10.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:03:32 +17:28
10.   425 Guntis Vijgriezis                    01:03:32 +17:28
12.   306 Uldis Kalniņš             ind,       01:12:39 +26:35
13.    94 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs Vo 01:23:15 +37:11
14.   104 Andris Blanks                        01:39:48 +53:44

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 22.09.2020 21:54:16 Magnets