Vasaras Magnēta 44.kārta - Priedaine

23.09.2020
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]

SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 6 KP 1350 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Artūrs Gailis                        00:19:20
 2.     0 Madara Skujeniece                    00:21:08 +01:48
 3.     0 Miks Graudiņš                        00:23:04 +03:44
 4.     0 Agate Bērziņa                        00:24:34 +05:14
 5.     0 Sabīne Matveja                       00:25:22 +06:02
 6.     0 Santa Biezā                          00:28:23 +09:03
 7.     0 Šarlote Vilciņa                      00:30:49 +11:29
 8.     0 Felicita Līcīte                      00:32:25 +13:05
 9.     0 Māris Graudiņš                       00:33:42 +14:22
10.     0 Krišjānis Timbers                    00:34:01 +14:41
11.     0 Jēkabs Rumba                         00:34:13 +14:53
12.     0 Elza Villa                           00:34:18 +14:58
13.     0 Kristers Dzenis                      00:34:23 +15:03
14.     0 Nora Branta                          00:34:39 +15:19
15.     0 Sofija Rumba                         00:34:49 +15:29
16.     0 Alberts Birznieks                    00:34:51 +15:31
17.     0 Darja Kondratenko                    00:34:58 +15:38
18.     0 Lelde Kleina                         00:35:10 +15:50
19.     0 Miks Graudiņš                        00:35:18 +15:58
20.     0 Jānis Uzulēns                        00:35:30 +16:10
21.     0 Juris Villa                          00:37:23 +18:03
22.     0 Arina Kondratenko                    00:37:39 +18:19
23.     0 Namejs Birznieks                     00:38:00 +18:40
24.     0 Viesturs Dzenis                      00:38:02 +18:42
25.     0 Kārlis Krišjānis Miķel...            00:38:59 +19:39
26.     0 Rojs Mēness                          00:39:49 +20:29
27.     0 Nords Mēness                         00:40:06 +20:46
W8 Distance (1): 6 KP 1350 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    90 Felicita Priedīte         Auseklis   00:25:33
 2.   269 Alise Brence              Teikas Kal 00:43:14 +17:41
M8 Distance (1): 6 KP 1350 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1156 Kārlis Skujenieks         Ozons      00:13:38
 2.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis I 00:18:29 +04:51
W10 Distance (1): 6 KP 1350 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:25:35
 2.  1544 Elīza Česnauska                      00:36:17 +10:42
M10 Distance (1): 6 KP 1350 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1498 Krišjānis Bērziņš         Stīvijs Vo 00:18:11
 2.  3181 Gustavs Saulājs           Alnis-JNSC 00:23:13 +05:02
 3.   457 Dravis Siliņš-Piņķis                 00:28:40 +10:29
 4.   730 Gustavs Akimovs           COK Silva  00:30:39 +12:28
W12 Distance (1): 6 KP 1350 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1556 Lote Lūkina                          00:29:52
W14 Distance (2): 11 KP 2560 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    11 Henriete Priedīte         Auseklis   00:29:08
 2.  3055 Madara Zīberte            Alnis-JNSC 00:36:24 +07:16
 3.  1001 Madara Miķelsone          Auseklis   00:38:41 +09:33
 4.     0 Magdalēna Tomingasa                  00:38:46 +09:38
 5.  1528 Nora Vismane              Stīvijs Vo 00:52:50 +23:42
M14 Distance (2): 11 KP 2560 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   245 Kristofers Kančs          Kāpa OK    00:18:09
 2.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:21:12 +03:03
 3.  1127 Markuss-Tomass Kažociņš              00:21:48 +03:39
 4.  1555 Ādams Ādamsons-Pedcenko   Auselis    00:24:38 +06:29
 5.  1009 Lenarts Straume           Auseklis   00:26:02 +07:53
 6.   718 Reinis Valdats            Stīvijs Vo 00:28:16 +10:07
 7.   253 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:30:03 +11:54
W21C Distance (2): 11 KP 2560 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1278 Solvita Tēta                         00:21:45
 2.   439 Dace Dauģe                           00:21:57 +00:12
 3.  1293 Ilze Birzniece                       00:24:54 +03:09
 4.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa              00:27:08 +05:23
 5.  1580 Maija Ušča                           00:29:12 +07:27
 6.   761 Liene Zariņa                         00:29:37 +07:52
 7.  1056 Laura Šinka               Lost boiz  00:32:32 +10:47
 8.  1069 Zane Bergmane                        00:40:47 +19:02
 9.     5 Tita                      Auseklis   00:43:33 +21:48
10.  1557 Lonija Brence             Teikas Kal 00:58:00 +36:15
OPEN1 Distance (2): 11 KP 2560 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    97 Aivars Teikmanis          Auseklis   00:40:15
 2.   349 Ēriks Ozols               Strutainā  00:55:58 +15:43
     1402 Zanda Akmene                         DQ      
W80 Distance (2): 11 KP 2560 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   937 Anda Plukše               Mona       00:41:49
 2.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona OK    01:07:34 +25:45
W85 Distance (2): 11 KP 2560 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    00:55:05
M85 Distance (2): 11 KP 2560 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   256 Staņislavs Kojalovičs                00:53:56
W40B Distance (3): 15 KP 3500 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   463 Aija Briede                          00:26:26
 2.  1396 Signe Meldere             Baloži     00:29:27 +03:01
 3.  1154 Ilze Slaide               Baldones L 00:29:41 +03:15
 4.    61 Liene Zaperecka                      00:32:48 +06:22
 5.   885 Sigita Cimermane          Ap Pasaule 00:33:30 +07:04
 6.  1403 Una Vanaga                De Niro SK 00:39:55 +13:29
 7.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   00:50:36 +24:10
 8.  1502 Indra Česnauska                      01:02:59 +36:33
W45B Distance (3): 15 KP 3500 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                        00:29:32
 2.   310 Linda Raituma             Auseklis I 00:29:46 +00:14
 3.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis   00:30:07 +00:35
 4.  1401 Iveta Jaunzema                       00:34:39 +05:07
 5.   244 Inga Veļķere              Auseklis   00:35:46 +06:14
 6.  1284 Inese Kukle                          00:40:39 +11:07
W50 Distance (3): 15 KP 3500 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   366 Linda Meļķerte                       00:33:02
 2.   745 Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         Ozons      00:34:42 +01:40
 3.  2002 Dita Muceniece                       00:36:08 +03:06
 4.    80 Līga Gulbe                Auseklis   00:39:00 +05:58
W55 Distance (3): 15 KP 3500 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3021 Inta Poriķe               Alnis      00:33:09
 2.   861 Līga Lagzdkalne           OK Kurmis  00:36:12 +03:03
 3.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      00:37:17 +04:08
 4.   925 Ausma Lindermane                     00:45:12 +12:03
W60 Distance (3): 15 KP 3500 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF    00:29:31
 2.   398 Sondra Ansaberga          Auseklis   00:38:23 +08:52
 3.  1227 Mudīte Kaļķe                         00:39:42 +10:11
 4.  3096 Dzintra Leja              Alnis OK   00:44:07 +14:36
 5.  2504 Aina Prindule             Auseklis   00:46:42 +17:11
 6.  3025 Māra Ķipēna               Sprīdītis  00:48:53 +19:22
W65 Distance (3): 15 KP 3500 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3065 Ilga Elsknīte             Sprīdītis  00:36:16
 2.   843 Māra Stabulniece                     00:43:48 +07:32
 3.  3101 Liene Buša                Alnis      00:45:55 +09:39
W70 Distance (3): 15 KP 3500 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda    00:41:48
 2.   600 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas Sati 00:52:30 +10:42
W75 Distance (3): 15 KP 3500 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors    00:49:54
M75 Distance (3): 15 KP 3500 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    00:34:38
 2.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    00:37:38 +03:00
 3.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors    00:44:36 +09:58
 4.  2003 Ēriks Laizāns                        00:46:25 +11:47
OPEN2 Distance (3): 15 KP 3500 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   816 Māra Segliņa              Alnis OK-J 00:27:36
 2.  3180 Ilze Jumiķe               Alnis-JNSC 00:27:37 +00:01
 3.  3084 Luīze Plone               OK Alnis-J 00:27:43 +00:07
 4.  3121 Laura Krūmiņa             Alnis OK   00:32:04 +04:28
 5.   550 Lars Anders Luiks         Kāpa OK    00:34:20 +06:44
 6.  3155 Evelīna Kairiša           OK Alnis-J 00:40:32 +12:56
 7.  1464 Mārtiņš Kaškins           Baltie Zal 00:44:15 +16:39
 8.  1305 Laima Vīksne                         00:53:57 +26:21
 9.  1550 Santa Marhele                        01:01:17 +33:41
W16 Distance (4): 15 KP 4570 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     7 Kristiāna Šaško           Ozons      00:35:27
 2.  1395 Kitija Meldere            Baloži     00:36:16 +00:49
 3.  3134 Sindija Letīcija Brakmane Alnis-JNSC 00:43:55 +08:28
W21B Distance (4): 15 KP 4570 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas Kal 00:36:05
 2.    33 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis   00:36:16 +00:11
 3.  1157 Antra Skujeniece          Ozons      00:38:30 +02:25
 4.  1497 Guna Martinsone                      00:38:49 +02:44
 5.  1109 Dārta Ūbele                          00:38:52 +02:47
 6.  1501 Ieva Ušča                            00:46:58 +10:53
 7.  1372 Linda Meire               Druva      00:47:31 +11:26
W35B Distance (4): 15 KP 4570 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3053 Aiga Švalbe               Alnis OK   00:42:05
 2.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis I 00:42:40 +00:35
 3.   480 Eva Dzene                            00:44:19 +02:14
W40A Distance (4): 15 KP 4570 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    34 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis I 00:35:04
 2.  1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs Vo 00:38:25 +03:21
 3.   767 Kristīne Kadaša                      00:40:23 +05:19
 4.   751 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie Zal 00:40:53 +05:49
 5.  3200 Ilona Kleina              OK Saldus  00:45:33 +10:29
 6.  1243 Dace Ščadro               BPG        00:46:31 +11:27
 7.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             Ozoliņi    00:49:38 +14:34
 8.   647 Ineta Popēna                         00:50:42 +15:38
 9.   723 Sandra Priedīte                      00:51:18 +16:14
10.   898 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis   00:54:06 +19:02
11.  1297 Dace Zumberga                        00:57:33 +22:29
12.  1144 Baiba Āķe                            01:00:12 +25:08
13.  1145 Antra Rumba                          01:00:17 +25:13
W45A Distance (4): 15 KP 4570 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   223 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis   00:34:19
 2.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:40:28 +06:09
 3.  2416 Indra Segliņa             Emergn     00:41:03 +06:44
 4.   535 Iveta Jansone                        00:41:35 +07:16
 5.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   00:41:48 +07:29
 6.   421 Dace Peiseniece                      00:42:11 +07:52
 7.   544 Baiba Zariņa              Ozons      00:42:48 +08:29
 8.  2037 Sandija Šēnberga                     00:45:43 +11:24
 9.   467 Ineta Laizāne             Sigulda OK 00:47:15 +12:56
10.   130 Inguna Kupča              Ozons      00:52:12 +17:53
11.  1018 Daina Mežecka                        01:00:08 +25:49
12.   413 Rita Pētersone                       01:01:14 +26:55
13.   353 Ieva Vincovska            RO 111     01:05:08 +30:49
M60 Distance (4): 15 KP 4570 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis OK  00:29:21
 2.   678 Māris Zaļaiskalns         Mona       00:34:28 +05:07
 3.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Emergn     00:34:56 +05:35
 4.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:36:50 +07:29
 5.  1283 Guntis Brūmelis                      00:58:20 +28:59
M65 Distance (4): 15 KP 4570 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:35:11
 2.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   00:38:02 +02:51
 3.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis   00:38:56 +03:45
 4.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:39:18 +04:07
 5.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma     00:41:35 +06:24
 6.    54 Juris Dompalms                       00:41:46 +06:35
 7.   875 Māris Kaņeps                         00:42:29 +07:18
 8.  3064 Andris Elksnītis          Sprīdītis  00:49:08 +13:57
M70 Distance (4): 15 KP 4570 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Valerijs Pohomovs         Moduls     00:37:34
 2.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis     00:39:59 +02:25
 3.   595 Helmuts Lukačovs          Silva      00:43:49 +06:15
 4.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:46:24 +08:50
 5.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogres OK   00:56:39 +19:05
 6.  1068 Gunārs Bergmanis                     00:58:50 +21:16
 7.   808 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba Ceļ 01:02:00 +24:26
OPEN3 Distance (4): 15 KP 4570 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1304 Jānis Vīksne                         00:35:23
 2.  3124 Kevins Švalbe             Alnis-JNSC 00:40:48 +05:25
 3.  1330 Toms Teikmanis            Auseklis   00:42:29 +07:06
M16 Distance (5): 19 KP 5450 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   817 Jēkabs Segliņš            Alnis OK-J 00:36:36
 2.  1151 Jānis Mārtiņš Ozoliņš     Ozoliņi ru 00:40:45 +04:09
 3.  3049 Matīss Rozenbergs         Alnis-JNSC 00:41:30 +04:54
 4.  3038 Ričards Zīberts           Alnis-JNSC 00:51:31 +14:55
M21AK Distance (5): 19 KP 5450 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   582 Mārtiņš Skujenieks        Ozons      00:27:20
 2.  1904 Kārlis Lauders            Arhitekti  00:31:29 +04:09
 3.  1240 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko       SK Rekords 00:34:50 +07:30
 4.   211 Krišjānis Mežulis         Vadātājs   00:37:28 +10:08
 5.  1005 Dāvis Lūsa                individuāl 00:37:41 +10:21
 6.  1984 Andris Zandersons         Ozons      00:39:19 +11:59
 7.  1632 Sandis Zukulis            Surikati   00:39:30 +12:10
 8.   401 Māris Katkovskis                     00:43:06 +15:46
 9.  3040 Rolands Dakteris          Kaķenieki  00:44:33 +17:13
10.   321 Māris Balčūns                        00:46:56 +19:36
11.   882 Jānis Zālītis                        00:47:57 +20:37
W21A Distance (5): 19 KP 5450 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   473 Elīna Petrovska                      00:42:09
 2.  2333 Madara Šneidere           Auseklis   00:42:37 +00:28
 3.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis OK  00:50:19 +08:10
 4.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                        00:50:34 +08:25
W35A Distance (5): 19 KP 5450 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz 00:48:50
 2.  3063 Daina Livdāne             Alnis      00:52:01 +03:11
 3.   580 Inese Purgaile            Silva      01:01:31 +12:41
 4.  1238 Elīna Gediņa-Ducena       Auseklis   01:01:38 +12:48
 5.   710 Inga Meķe                            01:01:39 +12:49
 6.   728 Gunta Brazauska                      01:07:54 +19:04
M50 Distance (5): 19 KP 5450 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1134 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis   00:35:49
 2.  1433 Gints Vītiņš                         00:36:18 +00:29
 3.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis I 00:38:05 +02:16
 4.  1146 Edvīns Rumba                         00:40:41 +04:52
 5.   338 Kaspars Beitāns                      00:40:42 +04:53
 6.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis   00:41:59 +06:10
 7.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz 00:42:27 +06:38
 8.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     00:42:32 +06:43
 9.    79 Agris Šulcs                          00:44:10 +08:21
10.  1126 Indulis Kažociņš                     00:44:17 +08:28
11.  1317 Kārlis Gobleja                       00:44:45 +08:56
12.   860 Mārtiņš Rikšis            Mona       00:46:23 +10:34
13.   313 Juris Jaunzems                       00:49:32 +13:43
14.   714 Normunds Paško                       00:52:10 +16:21
15.  1239 Juris Ducens              Auseklis   00:53:14 +17:25
16.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   01:00:50 +25:01
M55 Distance (5): 19 KP 5450 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  00:35:47
 2.   673 Igors Kozlovs                        00:39:52 +04:05
 3.   400 Pēteris Strazdiņš         Mona       00:40:20 +04:33
 4.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona       00:40:25 +04:38
 5.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     00:42:30 +06:43
 6.  1432 Aldis Rancāns                        00:44:10 +08:23
 7.   926 Agris Būmanis             Prizma     00:46:30 +10:43
 8.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   00:48:49 +13:02
 9.   215 Valdis Sirsniņš           Kurmis OK  00:50:23 +14:36
10.   207 Hugo Barker               FVO        00:52:54 +17:07
11.  3062 Vilis Livdāns             Alnis      00:58:27 +22:40
M21C Distance (6): 15 KP 4710 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   126 Haralds Šillers           Ogre OK    00:31:18
 2.   865 Edgars Francis                       00:36:42 +05:24
 3.   949 Māris Šinka               LOST BOIZ  00:37:43 +06:25
 4.  1554 Kārlis Rode                          00:39:28 +08:10
 5.  2627 Oskars Vāvere                        00:39:57 +08:39
 6.   602 Ralfs Kaņģīzeris                     00:40:53 +09:35
 7.   941 Edgars Ābelītis                      00:42:36 +11:18
 8.  1346 Māris Priednieks          Robots     00:46:26 +15:08
M35B Distance (6): 15 KP 4710 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   812 Ritvars Bikšis            Kāpa OK    00:27:30
 2.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                       00:31:28 +03:58
M40B Distance (6): 15 KP 4710 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1394 Dzintars Melderis         Baloži     00:24:15
 2.   729 Rihards Akimovs           COK Silva  00:28:56 +04:41
 3.  1728 Kārlis Priedītis          Auseklis   00:30:16 +06:01
 4.  1217 Jānis Ceļapīters          Saldus OK  00:30:27 +06:12
 5.   976 Intars Cakars                        00:31:05 +06:50
 6.   680 Andris Betlers            Lettonia   00:31:43 +07:28
 7.   213 Ivars Bergs                          00:35:40 +11:25
 8.   792 Kārlis Lācis              LDM        00:36:12 +11:57
 9.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     Ozons      00:36:28 +12:13
10.  1582 Kaspars Kapenieks                    00:38:05 +13:50
11.   601 Noldis Kaņģīzeris                    00:40:49 +16:34
12.  1391 Raimonds Eglītis          Ind.       00:48:26 +24:11
M45B Distance (6): 15 KP 4710 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2020 Kaspars Kampuss           Alnis      00:29:43
 2.  1222 Gunārs Valinks                       00:29:47 +00:04
 3.  1003 Guntis Zvilna                        00:29:52 +00:09
 4.   452 Kaspars Kaupe                        00:30:19 +00:36
 5.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš          Siriuss    00:33:49 +04:06
 6.   880 Sandris Līdums            B&Co       00:36:49 +07:06
 7.   565 Mārtiņš Gills                        00:36:57 +07:14
 8.   491 Mārtiņš Lūkins                       00:38:36 +08:53
 9.   479 Jānis Villa                          00:39:51 +10:08
10.   459 Guntars Loba                         00:43:43 +14:00
11.  1000 Didzis Lībietis                      00:44:35 +14:52
12.  1270 Arvis Desmitnieks         10-nieki   00:45:06 +15:23
13.   396 Arnis Timbers                        00:47:28 +17:45
M18 Distance (7): 21 KP 6480 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   526 Mārcis Klāvs Beitāns      Auseklis   00:41:02
M21B Distance (7): 21 KP 6480 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1340 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis     00:41:39
 2.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis I 00:47:31 +05:52
 3.  3139 Māra Krūmiņa              Alnis OK   00:50:58 +09:19
 4.  1106 Gints Poris               NLP        00:51:18 +09:39
M40A Distance (7): 21 KP 6480 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         Auseklis I 00:49:31
 2.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.l 00:50:04 +00:33
 3.   170 Miķelis Taukačs           Sprīdītis  00:55:27 +05:56
M45A Distance (7): 21 KP 6480 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   00:39:41
 2.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:41:51 +02:10
 3.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs       De Niro SK 00:41:57 +02:16
 4.   173 Raimonds Bondars          Finieris   00:45:48 +06:07
 5.   182 Pēteris Stradiņš          Auseklis   00:52:31 +12:50
 6.   646 Ilvars Jēčs                          00:57:01 +17:20
 7.   719 Juris Kalniņš             Olaine     01:00:39 +20:58
M21AL Distance (8): 24 KP 6780 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1373 Jānis Baunis              OK Arona   00:36:07
 2.   429 Kārlis Stradiņš           Auseklis   00:37:22 +01:15
 3.  1184 Armands Āriņš                        00:38:46 +02:39
 4.  1189 Valdis Bērziņš            Kociņi     00:42:09 +06:02
 5.  3031 Kalvis Kažoks             Alnis OK   00:44:49 +08:42
 6.   345 Rihards Šneiders          Auseklis   00:47:54 +11:47
 7.   583 Gustavs Staņa             Auseklis   00:49:19 +13:12
 8.   682 Kārlis Andersons          Kurmis OK  00:54:39 +18:32
 9.  1463 Kristaps Zelmenis         Vadātājs   01:03:47 +27:40
10.   493 493                                  01:05:29 +29:22
M35A Distance (8): 24 KP 6780 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1006 Kārlis Vilciņš            Kāpa OK    00:46:55
 2.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl 00:47:00 +00:05
 3.  1298 Miķelis Zumbergs                     00:50:02 +03:07
 4.   407 Ieva Mauliņa              Briksnis   00:50:26 +03:31
 5.  1431 Andis Leontjevs                      00:50:43 +03:48
 6.   460 Kaspars Vītols            SPAMMA OK  00:50:54 +03:59
 7.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis   00:53:01 +06:06
 8.   983 Māra Vilciņa              Kāpa OK    00:54:34 +07:39
 9.  3182 Gatis Lagzdiņš            Nr.82      00:58:52 +11:57
10.   713 Sandris Greilihs          Emergin    00:59:27 +12:32
11.   255 Māris Valdats                        01:00:06 +13:11
12.   306 Uldis Kalniņš             ind,       01:02:21 +15:26
13.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B@B        01:03:52 +16:57
14.  5030 Pēteris Apinis            Kāpa       01:08:30 +21:35
15.  3456 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis   01:17:55 +31:00
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 6 KP 1350 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1156 Kārlis Skujenieks         Ozons     M8       00:13:38
 2.  1498 Krišjānis Bērziņš         Stīvijs VoM10      00:18:11 +04:33
 3.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis IM8       00:18:29 +04:51
 4.     0 Artūrs Gailis                       SKOLIŅA  00:19:20 +05:42
 5.     0 Madara Skujeniece                   SKOLIŅA  00:21:08 +07:30
 6.     0 Miks Graudiņš                       SKOLIŅA  00:23:04 +09:26
 7.  3181 Gustavs Saulājs           Alnis-JNSCM10      00:23:13 +09:35
 8.     0 Agate Bērziņa                       SKOLIŅA  00:24:34 +10:56
 9.     0 Sabīne Matveja                      SKOLIŅA  00:25:22 +11:44
10.    90 Felicita Priedīte         Auseklis  W8       00:25:33 +11:55
11.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W10      00:25:35 +11:57
12.     0 Santa Biezā                         SKOLIŅA  00:28:23 +14:45
13.   457 Dravis Siliņš-Piņķis                M10      00:28:40 +15:02
14.  1556 Lote Lūkina                         W12      00:29:52 +16:14
15.   730 Gustavs Akimovs           COK Silva M10      00:30:39 +17:01
16.     0 Šarlote Vilciņa                     SKOLIŅA  00:30:49 +17:11
17.     0 Felicita Līcīte                     SKOLIŅA  00:32:25 +18:47
18.     0 Māris Graudiņš                      SKOLIŅA  00:33:42 +20:04
19.     0 Krišjānis Timbers                   SKOLIŅA  00:34:01 +20:23
20.     0 Jēkabs Rumba                        SKOLIŅA  00:34:13 +20:35
21.     0 Elza Villa                          SKOLIŅA  00:34:18 +20:40
22.     0 Kristers Dzenis                     SKOLIŅA  00:34:23 +20:45
23.     0 Nora Branta                         SKOLIŅA  00:34:39 +21:01
24.     0 Sofija Rumba                        SKOLIŅA  00:34:49 +21:11
25.     0 Alberts Birznieks                   SKOLIŅA  00:34:51 +21:13
26.     0 Darja Kondratenko                   SKOLIŅA  00:34:58 +21:20
27.     0 Lelde Kleina                        SKOLIŅA  00:35:10 +21:32
28.     0 Miks Graudiņš                       SKOLIŅA  00:35:18 +21:40
29.     0 Jānis Uzulēns                       SKOLIŅA  00:35:30 +21:52
30.  1544 Elīza Česnauska                     W10      00:36:17 +22:39
31.     0 Juris Villa                         SKOLIŅA  00:37:23 +23:45
32.     0 Arina Kondratenko                   SKOLIŅA  00:37:39 +24:01
33.     0 Namejs Birznieks                    SKOLIŅA  00:38:00 +24:22
34.     0 Viesturs Dzenis                     SKOLIŅA  00:38:02 +24:24
35.     0 Kārlis Krišjānis Miķel...           SKOLIŅA  00:38:59 +25:21
36.     0 Rojs Mēness                         SKOLIŅA  00:39:49 +26:11
37.     0 Nords Mēness                        SKOLIŅA  00:40:06 +26:28
38.   269 Alise Brence              Teikas KalW8       00:43:14 +29:36
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 11 KP 2560 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   245 Kristofers Kančs          Kāpa OK   M14      00:18:09
 2.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis  M14      00:21:12 +03:03
 3.  1278 Solvita Tēta                        W21C     00:21:45 +03:36
 4.  1127 Markuss-Tomass Kažociņš             M14      00:21:48 +03:39
 5.   439 Dace Dauģe                          W21C     00:21:57 +03:48
 6.  1555 Ādams Ādamsons-Pedcenko   Auselis   M14      00:24:38 +06:29
 7.  1293 Ilze Birzniece                      W21C     00:24:54 +06:45
 8.  1009 Lenarts Straume           Auseklis  M14      00:26:02 +07:53
 9.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa             W21C     00:27:08 +08:59
10.   718 Reinis Valdats            Stīvijs VoM14      00:28:16 +10:07
11.    11 Henriete Priedīte         Auseklis  W14      00:29:08 +10:59
12.  1580 Maija Ušča                          W21C     00:29:12 +11:03
13.   761 Liene Zariņa                        W21C     00:29:37 +11:28
14.   253 Oskars Gills              Auseklis  M14      00:30:03 +11:54
15.  1056 Laura Šinka               Lost boiz W21C     00:32:32 +14:23
16.  3055 Madara Zīberte            Alnis-JNSCW14      00:36:24 +18:15
17.  1001 Madara Miķelsone          Auseklis  W14      00:38:41 +20:32
18.     0 Magdalēna Tomingasa                 W14      00:38:46 +20:37
19.    97 Aivars Teikmanis          Auseklis  OPEN1    00:40:15 +22:06
20.  1069 Zane Bergmane                       W21C     00:40:47 +22:38
21.   937 Anda Plukše               Mona      W80      00:41:49 +23:40
22.     5 Tita                      Auseklis  W21C     00:43:33 +25:24
23.  1528 Nora Vismane              Stīvijs VoW14      00:52:50 +34:41
24.   256 Staņislavs Kojalovičs               M85      00:53:56 +35:47
25.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors   W85      00:55:05 +36:56
26.   349 Ēriks Ozols               Strutainā OPEN1    00:55:58 +37:49
27.  1557 Lonija Brence             Teikas KalW21C     00:58:00 +39:51
28.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona OK   W80      01:07:34 +49:25
     1402 Zanda Akmene                        OPEN1    DQ      
#3 Distance (W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75,M75,OPEN2): 15 KP 3500 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   463 Aija Briede                         W40B     00:26:26
 2.   816 Māra Segliņa              Alnis OK-JOPEN2    00:27:36 +01:10
 3.  3180 Ilze Jumiķe               Alnis-JNSCOPEN2    00:27:37 +01:11
 4.  3084 Luīze Plone               OK Alnis-JOPEN2    00:27:43 +01:17
 5.  1396 Signe Meldere             Baloži    W40B     00:29:27 +03:01
 6.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF   W60      00:29:31 +03:05
 7.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                       W45B     00:29:32 +03:06
 8.  1154 Ilze Slaide               Baldones LW40B     00:29:41 +03:15
 9.   310 Linda Raituma             Auseklis IW45B     00:29:46 +03:20
10.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis  W45B     00:30:07 +03:41
11.  3121 Laura Krūmiņa             Alnis OK  OPEN2    00:32:04 +05:38
12.    61 Liene Zaperecka                     W40B     00:32:48 +06:22
13.   366 Linda Meļķerte                      W50      00:33:02 +06:36
14.  3021 Inta Poriķe               Alnis     W55      00:33:09 +06:43
15.   885 Sigita Cimermane          Ap PasauleW40B     00:33:30 +07:04
16.   550 Lars Anders Luiks         Kāpa OK   OPEN2    00:34:20 +07:54
17.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors   M75      00:34:38 +08:12
18.  1401 Iveta Jaunzema                      W45B     00:34:39 +08:13
19.   745 Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         Ozons     W50      00:34:42 +08:16
20.   244 Inga Veļķere              Auseklis  W45B     00:35:46 +09:20
21.  2002 Dita Muceniece                      W50      00:36:08 +09:42
22.   861 Līga Lagzdkalne           OK Kurmis W55      00:36:12 +09:46
23.  3065 Ilga Elsknīte             Sprīdītis W65      00:36:16 +09:50
24.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri     W55      00:37:17 +10:51
25.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   M75      00:37:38 +11:12
26.   398 Sondra Ansaberga          Auseklis  W60      00:38:23 +11:57
27.    80 Līga Gulbe                Auseklis  W50      00:39:00 +12:34
28.  1227 Mudīte Kaļķe                        W60      00:39:42 +13:16
29.  1403 Una Vanaga                De Niro SKW40B     00:39:55 +13:29
30.  3155 Evelīna Kairiša           OK Alnis-JOPEN2    00:40:32 +14:06
31.  1284 Inese Kukle                         W45B     00:40:39 +14:13
32.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda   W70      00:41:48 +15:22
33.   843 Māra Stabulniece                    W65      00:43:48 +17:22
34.  3096 Dzintra Leja              Alnis OK  W60      00:44:07 +17:41
35.  1464 Mārtiņš Kaškins           Baltie ZalOPEN2    00:44:15 +17:49
36.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors   M75      00:44:36 +18:10
37.   925 Ausma Lindermane                    W55      00:45:12 +18:46
38.  3101 Liene Buša                Alnis     W65      00:45:55 +19:29
39.  2003 Ēriks Laizāns                       M75      00:46:25 +19:59
40.  2504 Aina Prindule             Auseklis  W60      00:46:42 +20:16
41.  3025 Māra Ķipēna               Sprīdītis W60      00:48:53 +22:27
42.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors   W75      00:49:54 +23:28
43.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis  W40B     00:50:36 +24:10
44.   600 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas SatiW70      00:52:30 +26:04
45.  1305 Laima Vīksne                        OPEN2    00:53:57 +27:31
46.  1550 Santa Marhele                       OPEN2    01:01:17 +34:51
47.  1502 Indra Česnauska                     W40B     01:02:59 +36:33
#4 Distance (W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A,M60,M65,M70,OPEN3): 15 KP 4570 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis OK M60      00:29:21
 2.   223 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis  W45A     00:34:19 +04:58
 3.   678 Māris Zaļaiskalns         Mona      M60      00:34:28 +05:07
 4.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Emergn    M60      00:34:56 +05:35
 5.    34 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis IW40A     00:35:04 +05:43
 6.   744 Roberts Ozols                       M65      00:35:11 +05:50
 7.  1304 Jānis Vīksne                        OPEN3    00:35:23 +06:02
 8.     7 Kristiāna Šaško           Ozons     W16      00:35:27 +06:06
 9.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas KalW21B     00:36:05 +06:44
10.    33 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis  W21B     00:36:16 +06:55
10.  1395 Kitija Meldere            Baloži    W16      00:36:16 +06:55
12.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis  M60      00:36:50 +07:29
13.    19 Valerijs Pohomovs         Moduls    M70      00:37:34 +08:13
14.   570 Andris Grundšteins                  M65      00:38:02 +08:41
15.  1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs VoW40A     00:38:25 +09:04
16.  1157 Antra Skujeniece          Ozons     W21B     00:38:30 +09:09
17.  1497 Guna Martinsone                     W21B     00:38:49 +09:28
18.  1109 Dārta Ūbele                         W21B     00:38:52 +09:31
19.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis  M65      00:38:56 +09:35
20.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M65      00:39:18 +09:57
21.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis    M70      00:39:59 +10:38
22.   767 Kristīne Kadaša                     W40A     00:40:23 +11:02
23.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis  W45A     00:40:28 +11:07
24.  3124 Kevins Švalbe             Alnis-JNSCOPEN3    00:40:48 +11:27
25.   751 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie ZalW40A     00:40:53 +11:32
26.  2416 Indra Segliņa             Emergn    W45A     00:41:03 +11:42
27.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma    M65      00:41:35 +12:14
27.   535 Iveta Jansone                       W45A     00:41:35 +12:14
29.    54 Juris Dompalms                      M65      00:41:46 +12:25
30.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                  W45A     00:41:48 +12:27
31.  3053 Aiga Švalbe               Alnis OK  W35B     00:42:05 +12:44
32.   421 Dace Peiseniece                     W45A     00:42:11 +12:50
33.   875 Māris Kaņeps                        M65      00:42:29 +13:08
33.  1330 Toms Teikmanis            Auseklis  OPEN3    00:42:29 +13:08
35.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis IW35B     00:42:40 +13:19
36.   544 Baiba Zariņa              Ozons     W45A     00:42:48 +13:27
37.   595 Helmuts Lukačovs          Silva     M70      00:43:49 +14:28
38.  3134 Sindija Letīcija Brakmane Alnis-JNSCW16      00:43:55 +14:34
39.   480 Eva Dzene                           W35B     00:44:19 +14:58
40.  3200 Ilona Kleina              OK Saldus W40A     00:45:33 +16:12
41.  2037 Sandija Šēnberga                    W45A     00:45:43 +16:22
42.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba CeļM70      00:46:24 +17:03
43.  1243 Dace Ščadro               BPG       W40A     00:46:31 +17:10
44.  1501 Ieva Ušča                           W21B     00:46:58 +17:37
45.   467 Ineta Laizāne             Sigulda OKW45A     00:47:15 +17:54
46.  1372 Linda Meire               Druva     W21B     00:47:31 +18:10
47.  3064 Andris Elksnītis          Sprīdītis M65      00:49:08 +19:47
48.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             Ozoliņi   W40A     00:49:38 +20:17
49.   647 Ineta Popēna                        W40A     00:50:42 +21:21
50.   723 Sandra Priedīte                     W40A     00:51:18 +21:57
51.   130 Inguna Kupča              Ozons     W45A     00:52:12 +22:51
52.   898 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis  W40A     00:54:06 +24:45
53.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogres OK  M70      00:56:39 +27:18
54.  1297 Dace Zumberga                       W40A     00:57:33 +28:12
55.  1283 Guntis Brūmelis                     M60      00:58:20 +28:59
56.  1068 Gunārs Bergmanis                    M70      00:58:50 +29:29
57.  1018 Daina Mežecka                       W45A     01:00:08 +30:47
58.  1144 Baiba Āķe                           W40A     01:00:12 +30:51
59.  1145 Antra Rumba                         W40A     01:00:17 +30:56
60.   413 Rita Pētersone                      W45A     01:01:14 +31:53
61.   808 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba CeļM70      01:02:00 +32:39
62.   353 Ieva Vincovska            RO 111    W45A     01:05:08 +35:47
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,W21A,W35A,M50,M55): 19 KP 5450 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   582 Mārtiņš Skujenieks        Ozons     M21AK    00:27:20
 2.  1904 Kārlis Lauders            Arhitekti M21AK    00:31:29 +04:09
 3.  1240 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko       SK RekordsM21AK    00:34:50 +07:30
 4.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK M55      00:35:47 +08:27
 5.  1134 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis  M50      00:35:49 +08:29
 6.  1433 Gints Vītiņš                        M50      00:36:18 +08:58
 7.   817 Jēkabs Segliņš            Alnis OK-JM16      00:36:36 +09:16
 8.   211 Krišjānis Mežulis         Vadātājs  M21AK    00:37:28 +10:08
 9.  1005 Dāvis Lūsa                individuālM21AK    00:37:41 +10:21
10.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis IM50      00:38:05 +10:45
11.  1984 Andris Zandersons         Ozons     M21AK    00:39:19 +11:59
12.  1632 Sandis Zukulis            Surikati  M21AK    00:39:30 +12:10
13.   673 Igors Kozlovs                       M55      00:39:52 +12:32
14.   400 Pēteris Strazdiņš         Mona      M55      00:40:20 +13:00
15.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona      M55      00:40:25 +13:05
16.  1146 Edvīns Rumba                        M50      00:40:41 +13:21
17.   338 Kaspars Beitāns                     M50      00:40:42 +13:22
18.  1151 Jānis Mārtiņš Ozoliņš     Ozoliņi ruM16      00:40:45 +13:25
19.  3049 Matīss Rozenbergs         Alnis-JNSCM16      00:41:30 +14:10
20.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis  M50      00:41:59 +14:39
21.   473 Elīna Petrovska                     W21A     00:42:09 +14:49
22.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            ZiemeļkurzM50      00:42:27 +15:07
23.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis    M55      00:42:30 +15:10
24.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK    M50      00:42:32 +15:12
25.  2333 Madara Šneidere           Auseklis  W21A     00:42:37 +15:17
26.   401 Māris Katkovskis                    M21AK    00:43:06 +15:46
27.    79 Agris Šulcs                         M50      00:44:10 +16:50
27.  1432 Aldis Rancāns                       M55      00:44:10 +16:50
29.  1126 Indulis Kažociņš                    M50      00:44:17 +16:57
30.  3040 Rolands Dakteris          Kaķenieki M21AK    00:44:33 +17:13
31.  1317 Kārlis Gobleja                      M50      00:44:45 +17:25
32.   860 Mārtiņš Rikšis            Mona      M50      00:46:23 +19:03
33.   926 Agris Būmanis             Prizma    M55      00:46:30 +19:10
34.   321 Māris Balčūns                       M21AK    00:46:56 +19:36
35.   882 Jānis Zālītis                       M21AK    00:47:57 +20:37
36.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis  M55      00:48:49 +21:29
37.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           ZiemeļkurzW35A     00:48:50 +21:30
38.   313 Juris Jaunzems                      M50      00:49:32 +22:12
39.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis OK W21A     00:50:19 +22:59
40.   215 Valdis Sirsniņš           Kurmis OK M55      00:50:23 +23:03
41.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                       W21A     00:50:34 +23:14
42.  3038 Ričards Zīberts           Alnis-JNSCM16      00:51:31 +24:11
43.  3063 Daina Livdāne             Alnis     W35A     00:52:01 +24:41
44.   714 Normunds Paško                      M50      00:52:10 +24:50
45.   207 Hugo Barker               FVO       M55      00:52:54 +25:34
46.  1239 Juris Ducens              Auseklis  M50      00:53:14 +25:54
47.  3062 Vilis Livdāns             Alnis     M55      00:58:27 +31:07
48.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija  M50      01:00:50 +33:30
49.   580 Inese Purgaile            Silva     W35A     01:01:31 +34:11
50.  1238 Elīna Gediņa-Ducena       Auseklis  W35A     01:01:38 +34:18
51.   710 Inga Meķe                           W35A     01:01:39 +34:19
52.   728 Gunta Brazauska                     W35A     01:07:54 +40:34
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 15 KP 4710 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1394 Dzintars Melderis         Baloži    M40B     00:24:15
 2.   812 Ritvars Bikšis            Kāpa OK   M35B     00:27:30 +03:15
 3.   729 Rihards Akimovs           COK Silva M40B     00:28:56 +04:41
 4.  2020 Kaspars Kampuss           Alnis     M45B     00:29:43 +05:28
 5.  1222 Gunārs Valinks                      M45B     00:29:47 +05:32
 6.  1003 Guntis Zvilna                       M45B     00:29:52 +05:37
 7.  1728 Kārlis Priedītis          Auseklis  M40B     00:30:16 +06:01
 8.   452 Kaspars Kaupe                       M45B     00:30:19 +06:04
 9.  1217 Jānis Ceļapīters          Saldus OK M40B     00:30:27 +06:12
10.   976 Intars Cakars                       M40B     00:31:05 +06:50
11.   126 Haralds Šillers           Ogre OK   M21C     00:31:18 +07:03
12.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                      M35B     00:31:28 +07:13
13.   680 Andris Betlers            Lettonia  M40B     00:31:43 +07:28
14.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš          Siriuss   M45B     00:33:49 +09:34
15.   213 Ivars Bergs                         M40B     00:35:40 +11:25
16.   792 Kārlis Lācis              LDM       M40B     00:36:12 +11:57
17.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     Ozons     M40B     00:36:28 +12:13
18.   865 Edgars Francis                      M21C     00:36:42 +12:27
19.   880 Sandris Līdums            B&Co      M45B     00:36:49 +12:34
20.   565 Mārtiņš Gills                       M45B     00:36:57 +12:42
21.   949 Māris Šinka               LOST BOIZ M21C     00:37:43 +13:28
22.  1582 Kaspars Kapenieks                   M40B     00:38:05 +13:50
23.   491 Mārtiņš Lūkins                      M45B     00:38:36 +14:21
24.  1554 Kārlis Rode                         M21C     00:39:28 +15:13
25.   479 Jānis Villa                         M45B     00:39:51 +15:36
26.  2627 Oskars Vāvere                       M21C     00:39:57 +15:42
27.   601 Noldis Kaņģīzeris                   M40B     00:40:49 +16:34
28.   602 Ralfs Kaņģīzeris                    M21C     00:40:53 +16:38
29.   941 Edgars Ābelītis                     M21C     00:42:36 +18:21
30.   459 Guntars Loba                        M45B     00:43:43 +19:28
31.  1000 Didzis Lībietis                     M45B     00:44:35 +20:20
32.  1270 Arvis Desmitnieks         10-nieki  M45B     00:45:06 +20:51
33.  1346 Māris Priednieks          Robots    M21C     00:46:26 +22:11
34.   396 Arnis Timbers                       M45B     00:47:28 +23:13
35.  1391 Raimonds Eglītis          Ind.      M40B     00:48:26 +24:11
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 21 KP 6480 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis  M45A     00:39:41
 2.   526 Mārcis Klāvs Beitāns      Auseklis  M18      00:41:02 +01:21
 3.  1340 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis    M21B     00:41:39 +01:58
 4.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva MalēM45A     00:41:51 +02:10
 5.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs       De Niro SKM45A     00:41:57 +02:16
 6.   173 Raimonds Bondars          Finieris  M45A     00:45:48 +06:07
 7.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis IM21B     00:47:31 +07:50
 8.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         Auseklis IM40A     00:49:31 +09:50
 9.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.lM40A     00:50:04 +10:23
10.  3139 Māra Krūmiņa              Alnis OK  M21B     00:50:58 +11:17
11.  1106 Gints Poris               NLP       M21B     00:51:18 +11:37
12.   182 Pēteris Stradiņš          Auseklis  M45A     00:52:31 +12:50
13.   170 Miķelis Taukačs           Sprīdītis M40A     00:55:27 +15:46
14.   646 Ilvars Jēčs                         M45A     00:57:01 +17:20
15.   719 Juris Kalniņš             Olaine    M45A     01:00:39 +20:58
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 24 KP 6780 m km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1373 Jānis Baunis              OK Arona  M21AL    00:36:07
 2.   429 Kārlis Stradiņš           Auseklis  M21AL    00:37:22 +01:15
 3.  1184 Armands Āriņš                       M21AL    00:38:46 +02:39
 4.  1189 Valdis Bērziņš            Kociņi    M21AL    00:42:09 +06:02
 5.  3031 Kalvis Kažoks             Alnis OK  M21AL    00:44:49 +08:42
 6.  1006 Kārlis Vilciņš            Kāpa OK   M35A     00:46:55 +10:48
 7.   909 Andris Mucenieks          IndividuālM35A     00:47:00 +10:53
 8.   345 Rihards Šneiders          Auseklis  M21AL    00:47:54 +11:47
 9.   583 Gustavs Staņa             Auseklis  M21AL    00:49:19 +13:12
10.  1298 Miķelis Zumbergs                    M35A     00:50:02 +13:55
11.   407 Ieva Mauliņa              Briksnis  M35A     00:50:26 +14:19
12.  1431 Andis Leontjevs                     M35A     00:50:43 +14:36
13.   460 Kaspars Vītols            SPAMMA OK M35A     00:50:54 +14:47
14.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis  M35A     00:53:01 +16:54
15.   983 Māra Vilciņa              Kāpa OK   M35A     00:54:34 +18:27
16.   682 Kārlis Andersons          Kurmis OK M21AL    00:54:39 +18:32
17.  3182 Gatis Lagzdiņš            Nr.82     M35A     00:58:52 +22:45
18.   713 Sandris Greilihs          Emergin   M35A     00:59:27 +23:20
19.   255 Māris Valdats                       M35A     01:00:06 +23:59
20.   306 Uldis Kalniņš             ind,      M35A     01:02:21 +26:14
21.  1463 Kristaps Zelmenis         Vadātājs  M21AL    01:03:47 +27:40
22.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B@B       M35A     01:03:52 +27:45
23.   493 493                                 M21AL    01:05:29 +29:22
24.  5030 Pēteris Apinis            Kāpa      M35A     01:08:30 +32:23
25.  3456 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis  M35A     01:17:55 +41:48

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 23.09.2020 22:07:23 Magnets