Vasaras Magnēta 8.kārta - Siliņi

01.07.2020.
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3] [SKOLIŅA]
[W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18] [W21A]
[W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A] [W40B]
[W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60] [W65]
[W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 4 KP 1490 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Jēkabs Jansons            Auseklis   00:23:30
 2.     0 Alberts Birznieks                    00:34:22 +10:52
 3.     0 Eduards Zvigzdiņš                    00:34:28 +10:58
 4.  3111 Olafs Beķeris             Alnis-JNSC 00:39:31 +16:01
 5.     0 Namejs Birznieks                     00:41:29 +17:59
 6.     0 Krišs Birznieks                      00:56:51 +33:21
 7.     0 Toms Birznieks                       00:56:53 +33:23
M8 Distance (1): 4 KP 1490 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis I 00:41:43
 2.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:41:47 +00:04
W10 Distance (1): 4 KP 1490 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1338 Amanta Mikijanska         Auseklis   00:15:57
 2.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis   00:21:09 +05:12
M10 Distance (1): 4 KP 1490 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1009 Lenarts Straume           Auseklis   00:15:39
 2.   642 Daniels Jēčs                         00:23:14 +07:35
W12 Distance (1): 4 KP 1490 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1390 Zuzanna Berzinska         Auseklis   00:25:30
M12 Distance (1): 4 KP 1490 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:15:31
W14 Distance (2): 9 KP 2750 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  Auseklis   00:35:13
 2.  3155 Evelīna Kairiša           OK Alnis-J 00:40:49 +05:36
 3.  3084 Luīze Plone               OK Alnis-J 00:40:50 +05:37
 4.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:46:44 +11:31
M14 Distance (2): 9 KP 2750 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1010 Pauls Straume             Auseklis   00:37:04
 2.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:40:32 +03:28
 3.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis I 00:46:47 +09:43
 4.  5000 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis   00:47:44 +10:40
 5.   897 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis I 00:59:00 +21:56
 6.     0 Kristaps Baļčūns                     01:05:52 +28:48
 7.   718 Reinis Valdats            Stīvijs Vo 01:05:53 +28:49
     3133 Fricis Beķeris            Alnis-JNSC DQ      
W21C Distance (2): 9 KP 2750 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1201 Beāte Desmitniece         Auseklis   00:33:14
 2.   622 Kristīne Done                        00:37:58 +04:44
 3.  5020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   00:47:38 +14:24
 4.  1293 Ilze Birzniece                       00:48:31 +15:17
 5.  1335 Agnese Blaua                         01:22:56 +49:42
OPEN1 Distance (2): 9 KP 2750 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   621 Jūlija Zvirgzde           Seniors    01:06:50
 2.  1393 Līga Beržuka              Baloži     01:38:38 +31:48
M80 Distance (2): 9 KP 2750 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1020 Arno Līcis                Ozons      00:58:37
W40B Distance (3): 11 KP 3670 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1396 Signe Meldere             Baloži     00:51:37
 2.  1154 Ilze Slaide               Baldones L 00:58:44 +07:07
 3.  1128 Ilze Kažociņa                        01:00:13 +08:36
 4.   885 Sigita Cimermane          Ap Pasaule 01:04:53 +13:16
 5.  1243 Dace Ščadro               BPG        01:07:22 +15:45
 6.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   01:17:35 +25:58
 7.   629 Inese Bāriņa                         01:19:54 +28:17
W45B Distance (3): 11 KP 3670 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2549 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis   00:50:40
 2.   244 Inga Veļķere              Auseklis   00:54:16 +03:36
 3.  1284 Inese Kukle                          00:58:50 +08:10
 4.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                        00:59:23 +08:43
 5.   641 Valda Ulmane              IK Ausekli 00:59:42 +09:02
 6.   615 Agnese Staģe              Auseklis   01:14:06 +23:26
 7.   649 Raivita Reinsone                     01:24:49 +34:09
W50 Distance (3): 11 KP 3670 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   00:39:38
 2.   209 Jolanta Galzone                      00:41:31 +01:53
 3.   366 Linda Meļķerte                       00:47:59 +08:21
 4.  2143 Aija Grīnvalde                       01:00:11 +20:33
 5.   745 Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         Ozons      01:03:24 +23:46
 6.  1150 Lolita Butāne             Auseklis   01:21:04 +41:26
W55 Distance (3): 11 KP 3670 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   00:39:40
 2.   985 Andra Līviņa                         01:20:54 +41:14
W60 Distance (3): 11 KP 3670 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   676 Ilze Tāse                 Bērnu Slim 00:53:15
 2.  1227 Mudīte Kaļķe                         01:06:19 +13:04
 3.  2504 Aina Prindule             Auseklis   01:07:46 +14:31
W65 Distance (3): 11 KP 3670 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   472 Lauma Žilko               Kāpa OK    00:51:33
 2.   625 Vladislava Zvirbule       OK KO      00:54:35 +03:02
 3.   280 Antra Āriņa               ind.       00:57:39 +06:06
 4.  1053 Irina Stupāne                        01:49:54 +58:21
W70 Distance (3): 11 KP 3670 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa OK    00:53:28
W75 Distance (3): 11 KP 3670 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors    01:42:55
M75 Distance (3): 11 KP 3670 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors    00:59:20
 2.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    00:59:59 +00:39
 3.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    01:00:56 +01:36
OPEN2 Distance (3): 11 KP 3670 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                    00:39:42
 2.   816 Māra Segliņa              Alnis OK-J 00:42:18 +02:36
 3.   620 Olivers Plociņš           OK Ogre    00:47:28 +07:46
 4.   631 Aivars Bērziņš                       00:54:19 +14:37
 5.  3180 Ilze Jumiķe               Alnis-JNSC 00:56:22 +16:40
 6.  3055 Madara Zīberte            Alnis-JNSC 00:56:53 +17:11
 7.  1464 Mārtiņš Kaškins           Baltie Zal 01:09:07 +29:25
 8.   630 Toms Dobriks              Auseklis   01:10:10 +30:28
 9.  3163 Anna Buholca              Alnis-JNSC 01:13:08 +33:26
10.   571 Baiba Vasara-Beķere                  01:14:21 +34:39
11.   766 Kristiāna Kadaša          Auseklis   01:29:13 +49:31
12.   639 Rebeka Neimane                       01:29:14 +49:32
W16 Distance (4): 11 KP 4680 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1395 Kitija Meldere            Baloži     01:01:59
 2.  3134 Sindija Letīcija Brakmane Alnis-JNSC 01:02:10 +00:11
W21B Distance (4): 11 KP 4680 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   947 Sabīne Valtasa            OK Saldus  00:51:13
 2.   389 Elīza Ozola               Auseklis   00:57:19 +06:06
 3.   753 Ludmila Kazačenko                    01:06:58 +15:45
 4.  1109 Dārta Ūbele                          01:10:24 +19:11
 5.  1501 Ieva Ušča                            01:10:58 +19:45
 6.  3114 Dagnija Tērauda           OK Alnis-J 01:22:05 +30:52
W35B Distance (4): 11 KP 4680 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   143 Ilze Birzniece                       00:58:14
 2.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis I 01:00:46 +02:32
 3.   633 Lāsma Midrijāne                      01:09:58 +11:44
 4.   455 Zanda Sproģe              Auseklis   01:16:05 +17:51
W40A Distance (4): 11 KP 4680 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    34 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis I 00:48:22
 2.   751 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie Zal 00:52:38 +04:16
 3.   767 Kristīne Kadaša                      00:57:12 +08:50
 4.  1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs Vo 00:57:53 +09:31
 5.  1107 Ieva Dobule               Briksnis   01:01:06 +12:44
 6.  1326 Gunta Blūzma                         01:01:26 +13:04
 7.   647 Ineta Popēna                         01:03:08 +14:46
 8.   147 Laura Luika                          01:06:06 +17:44
 9.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             Ozoliņi    01:06:23 +18:01
10.  3200 Ilona Kleina              OK Saldus  01:09:24 +21:02
11.   651 Laura Mazmačs                        01:15:19 +26:57
12.  1144 Baiba Āķe                            01:17:41 +29:19
W45A Distance (4): 11 KP 4680 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   223 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis   00:56:24
 2.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis   00:57:42 +01:18
 3.  2416 Indra Segliņa             Emergn     00:58:16 +01:52
 4.  1241 Evija Šveca               Eko O      00:59:30 +03:06
 5.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   01:04:41 +08:17
 6.   421 Dace Peiseniece                      01:05:14 +08:50
 7.  1577 Ieva Vītoliņa                        01:06:14 +09:50
 8.    95 Anita Paidere                        01:08:27 +12:03
 9.  3024 Gita Gaisa                Pašiem pri 01:13:52 +17:28
10.  1290 Antra Gaumiga             Bebri      01:15:14 +18:50
11.   353 Ieva Vincovska            RO 111     01:19:21 +22:57
M60 Distance (4): 11 KP 4680 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis OK  00:42:40
 2.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:46:31 +03:51
 3.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         Kurmis     00:47:25 +04:45
 4.   626 Edmunds Krastiņš                     00:51:48 +09:08
 5.  1720 Vilnis Gailums                       01:04:47 +22:07
 6.  1283 Guntis Brūmelis                      01:27:24 +44:44
M65 Distance (4): 11 KP 4680 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:46:13
 2.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   00:51:32 +05:19
 3.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:52:21 +06:08
 4.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                       00:59:53 +13:40
 5.   314 Aldis Kauliņš             Emergn     01:05:12 +18:59
 6.    54 Juris Dompalms                       01:06:09 +19:56
M70 Distance (4): 11 KP 4680 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis     00:49:15
 2.   595 Helmuts Lukačovs          Silva      01:00:21 +11:06
 3.    19 Valerijs Pohomovs         Moduls     01:00:58 +11:43
 4.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 01:03:34 +14:19
 5.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogres OK   01:12:05 +22:50
 6.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        01:22:53 +33:38
 7.   808 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba Ceļ 01:27:38 +38:23
OPEN3 Distance (4): 11 KP 4680 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   689 Ivars Valtass             OK Saldus  00:45:09
 2.  2560 Juris Plociņš             OK Ogre    00:48:19 +03:10
 3.  1138 Ralfs Prauliņš            Alnis OK   00:48:43 +03:34
 4.  3038 Ričards Zīberts           Alnis-JNSC 00:50:03 +04:54
 5.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:52:01 +06:52
 6.  1329 Bruno Vāvers                         01:03:11 +18:02
 7.  3124 Kevins Švalbe             Alnis-JNSC 01:04:01 +18:52
 8.  1304 Jānis Vīksne                         01:15:51 +30:42
 9.   481 Edgars Kuklis                        01:16:27 +31:18
      668 Kristofers Plociņš        OK Ogre    DQ      
W21A Distance (5): 14 KP 6610 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   315 Laura Berķe               Auseklis   01:05:01
 2.   115 Aiga Irbe Blūma           Auseklis   01:05:08 +00:07
 3.   303 Sanda Lapiņa              Auseklis   01:07:02 +02:01
 4.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 01:11:03 +06:02
 5.  1698 Signe Vilcāne             Lielie Dib 01:16:59 +11:58
 6.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis OK  01:22:10 +17:09
 7.   162 Laura Elīza Lapiņa        OK Ziemeļk 01:23:15 +18:14
 8.  2444 Alma Anna Ūbele                      01:34:15 +29:14
 9.  1280 Līga Kokoreviča                      01:57:00 +51:59
10.   637 Ilze Vilciņa                         02:19:06 +74:05
      341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        IK Ausekli DQ      
W35A Distance (5): 14 KP 6610 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3016 Zane Dzirkale             Zajec      01:06:01
 2.   644 Baiba Birzniece                      01:11:59 +05:58
 3.   628 Sandra Buša-Klausena      OK Alnis   01:19:00 +12:59
 4.   990 Jolanta Bura              Auseklis   01:21:50 +15:49
 5.  2037 Sandija Šēnberga                     01:34:45 +28:44
M16 Distance (5): 14 KP 6610 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   817 Jēkabs Segliņš            Alnis OK-J 00:51:18
 2.  3162 Gustavs Plonis            OK Alnis-J 00:57:32 +06:14
 3.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   01:03:32 +12:14
 4.   167 Uvis Šolmanis             Auseklis   01:19:11 +27:53
 5.  1127 Markuss-Tomass Kažociņš              01:19:14 +27:56
M21AK Distance (5): 14 KP 6610 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1316 Valdis Linde              Arhitekti/ 00:48:27
 2.  2417 Jānis Segliņš              Alnis OK- 00:54:06 +05:39
 3.  1240 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko       SK Rekords 00:56:47 +08:20
 4.  1904 Kārlis Lauders            Arhitekti  00:59:41 +11:14
 5.  3040 Rolands Dakteris          Kaķenieki  01:02:02 +13:35
 6.   321 Māris Balčuns                        01:05:20 +16:53
 7.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis   01:10:00 +21:33
 8.   401 Māris Katkovskis                     01:11:18 +22:51
 9.   443 Krišs Karnītis            Kāpa       01:12:00 +23:33
10.  1905 Toms Bergmanis                       01:18:12 +29:45
11.  2627 Oskars Vāvere                        01:22:17 +33:50
12.   638 Druvis Slišāns                       02:19:11 +90:44
M50 Distance (5): 14 KP 6610 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Realto     01:00:21
 2.  1134 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis   01:03:39 +03:18
 3.   390 Uģis Ozols                Finieris   01:05:01 +04:40
 4.   800 Jānis Odiņš                          01:10:08 +09:47
 5.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     01:10:36 +10:15
 6.  1317 Kārlis Gobleja                       01:14:50 +14:29
 7.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK  01:15:11 +14:50
 8.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis   01:16:32 +16:11
 9.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   01:19:06 +18:45
10.  1126 Indulis Kažociņš                     01:29:39 +29:18
11.  2266 Ainārs Butāns             Auseklis   01:32:44 +32:23
      495 Andris Pastors                       DQ      
M55 Distance (5): 14 KP 6610 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona       00:59:06
 2.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 01:00:42 +01:36
 3.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  01:02:33 +03:27
 4.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       01:05:07 +06:01
 5.   201 Ojārs Milleris                       01:11:39 +12:33
 6.  1291 Andrejs Gaumigs           Mona OK    01:16:00 +16:54
 7.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis      01:20:56 +21:50
 8.   215 Valdis Sirsniņš           Kurmis OK  01:22:17 +23:11
 9.   483 Jānis Zariņš                         01:46:51 +47:45
M21C Distance (6): 12 KP 5010 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1203 Nauris Veļķeris           OK Alūksne 00:57:50
      423 Ernests Ozols                        DQ      
M35B Distance (6): 12 KP 5010 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      Auseklis   00:43:56
 2.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis I 00:44:53 +00:57
 3.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                       00:49:31 +05:35
 4.   632 Gatis Midrijānis                     00:50:18 +06:22
M40B Distance (6): 12 KP 5010 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1394 Dzintars Melderis         Baloži     00:45:41
 2.   680 Andris Betlers            Lettonia   00:50:00 +04:19
 3.   225 Ilmārs Tolstovs                      00:51:37 +05:56
 4.   976 Intars Cakars                        00:52:17 +06:36
 5.   572 Jānis Dreimanis           Deniro SK  00:54:46 +09:05
 6.  1398 Andis Bērziņš                        01:30:06 +44:25
M45B Distance (6): 12 KP 5010 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre    00:44:16
 2.   565 Mārtiņš Gills                        00:46:32 +02:16
 3.  1003 Guntis Zvilna                        00:47:50 +03:34
 4.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš          Siriuss    00:51:48 +07:32
 5.    71 Edgars Cers               RO 111     00:52:57 +08:41
 6.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:57:46 +13:30
 7.  1232 Uldis Auznieks            A-Komanda  01:09:23 +25:07
 8.  2010 Juris Fjodorovs                      01:09:48 +25:32
 9.   452 Kaspars Kaupe                        01:25:35 +41:19
10.   462 Miks Apinis               LRAL       01:26:28 +42:12
11.   459 Guntars Loba                         01:28:11 +43:55
M21B Distance (7): 16 KP 7390 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   760 Valters Veiss             Kāpa       01:05:48
 2.   627 Jānis Dūka                RUN4FUN    01:06:41 +00:53
 3.  1294 Mārtiņš Birznieks                    01:22:37 +16:49
M40A Distance (7): 16 KP 7390 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1334 Kaspars Jansons           Auseklis   01:06:46
 2.  1282 Aigars Putnis             Rīgas Sati 01:14:31 +07:45
 3.  1397 Edgars Puķītis                       01:18:53 +12:07
 4.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             3draugi.lv 01:20:46 +14:00
 5.  1082 Andris Mikijanskis        Mežmalas/M 01:24:39 +17:53
 6.   170 Miķelis Taukačs           Sprīdītis  01:27:21 +20:35
 7.   634 Māris Sperga                         01:29:27 +22:41
 8.  1244 Leons Mednis                         01:31:19 +24:33
M45A Distance (7): 16 KP 7390 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis I 00:56:04
 2.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:59:08 +03:04
 3.   173 Raimonds Bondars          Finieris   00:59:55 +03:51
 4.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Auseklis I 01:01:46 +05:42
 5.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs       De Niro SK 01:02:50 +06:46
 6.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK    01:04:37 +08:33
 7.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 01:05:13 +09:09
 8.   471 Aldis Banga               Prizma     01:06:24 +10:20
 9.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   01:13:18 +17:14
10.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis   01:16:12 +20:08
11.   369 Alvis Mats                OSveikals  01:16:33 +20:29
12.  1212 Edgars Rumba                         01:18:27 +22:23
13.   646 Ilvars Jēčs                          01:21:38 +25:34
14.   916 Armands Ozols                        01:22:28 +26:24
15.  3073 Uldis Gaiss               Pašiem pri 01:22:47 +26:43
16.  1332 Ivars Tauniņš                        01:24:03 +27:59
17.   900 Gints Eglītis                        01:29:23 +33:19
M21AL Distance (8): 22 KP 8740 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis   01:05:09
 2.   122 Pauls Platais             Ozons      01:06:39 +01:30
 3.  3003 Kaspars Beķeris           Ozolnieki  01:08:55 +03:46
 4.  1352 Ivars Celiņš              Meridiāns  01:09:34 +04:25
 5.   635 Valdis Karulis            Ziemeļkurz 01:10:33 +05:24
 6.  3141 Jānis Sapats              Alnis OK   01:15:14 +10:05
 7.  1381 Ričards Zvagulis          OK Ziemeļk 01:30:39 +25:30
      507 Pauls Alberings           Burkānciem DQ      
M35A Distance (8): 22 KP 8740 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1303 Artis Dobulis             Briksnis   01:15:42
 2.   270 Jānis Kuks                           01:26:34 +10:52
 3.   460 Kaspars Vītols            SPAMMA OK  01:33:31 +17:49
 4.   681 Raitis Birznieks          SPAMMA OK  01:36:12 +20:30
 5.  3456 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis   01:37:36 +21:54
 6.   648 Valdis Gabrāns                       01:38:57 +23:15
 7.   713 Sandris Greilihs          Emergin    02:00:20 +44:38
 8.  2389 Aldis Razgaila                       02:46:06 +90:24
      407 Ieva Mauliņa              Briksnis   DQ      
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12): 4 KP 1490 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis  M12      00:15:31
 2.  1009 Lenarts Straume           Auseklis  M10      00:15:39 +00:08
 3.  1338 Amanta Mikijanska         Auseklis  W10      00:15:57 +00:26
 4.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule            Auseklis  W10      00:21:09 +05:38
 5.   642 Daniels Jēčs                        M10      00:23:14 +07:43
 6.     0 Jēkabs Jansons            Auseklis  SKOLIŅA  00:23:30 +07:59
 7.  1390 Zuzanna Berzinska         Auseklis  W12      00:25:30 +09:59
 8.     0 Alberts Birznieks                   SKOLIŅA  00:34:22 +18:51
 9.     0 Eduards Zvigzdiņš                   SKOLIŅA  00:34:28 +18:57
10.  3111 Olafs Beķeris             Alnis-JNSCSKOLIŅA  00:39:31 +24:00
11.     0 Namejs Birznieks                    SKOLIŅA  00:41:29 +25:58
12.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis IM8       00:41:43 +26:12
13.  1441 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis  M8       00:41:47 +26:16
14.     0 Krišs Birznieks                     SKOLIŅA  00:56:51 +41:20
15.     0 Toms Birznieks                      SKOLIŅA  00:56:53 +41:22
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 9 KP 2750 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1201 Beāte Desmitniece         Auseklis  W21C     00:33:14
 2.   973 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  Auseklis  W14      00:35:13 +01:59
 3.  1010 Pauls Straume             Auseklis  M14      00:37:04 +03:50
 4.   622 Kristīne Done                       W21C     00:37:58 +04:44
 5.    42 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis  M14      00:40:32 +07:18
 6.  3155 Evelīna Kairiša           OK Alnis-JW14      00:40:49 +07:35
 7.  3084 Luīze Plone               OK Alnis-JW14      00:40:50 +07:36
 8.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W14      00:46:44 +13:30
 9.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis IM14      00:46:47 +13:33
10.  5020 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis  W21C     00:47:38 +14:24
11.  5000 Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons Auseklis  M14      00:47:44 +14:30
12.  1293 Ilze Birzniece                      W21C     00:48:31 +15:17
13.  1020 Arno Līcis                Ozons     M80      00:58:37 +25:23
14.   897 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis IM14      00:59:00 +25:46
15.     0 Kristaps Baļčūns                    M14      01:05:52 +32:38
16.   718 Reinis Valdats            Stīvijs VoM14      01:05:53 +32:39
17.   621 Jūlija Zvirgzde           Seniors   OPEN1    01:06:50 +33:36
18.  1335 Agnese Blaua                        W21C     01:22:56 +49:42
19.  1393 Līga Beržuka              Baloži    OPEN1    01:38:38 +65:24
     3133 Fricis Beķeris            Alnis-JNSCM14      DQ      
#3 Distance (W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75,M75,OPEN2): 11 KP 3670 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis  W50      00:39:38
 2.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                  W55      00:39:40 +00:02
 3.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                   OPEN2    00:39:42 +00:04
 4.   209 Jolanta Galzone                     W50      00:41:31 +01:53
 5.   816 Māra Segliņa              Alnis OK-JOPEN2    00:42:18 +02:40
 6.   620 Olivers Plociņš           OK Ogre   OPEN2    00:47:28 +07:50
 7.   366 Linda Meļķerte                      W50      00:47:59 +08:21
 8.  2549 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis  W45B     00:50:40 +11:02
 9.   472 Lauma Žilko               Kāpa OK   W65      00:51:33 +11:55
10.  1396 Signe Meldere             Baloži    W40B     00:51:37 +11:59
11.   676 Ilze Tāse                 Bērnu SlimW60      00:53:15 +13:37
12.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa OK   W70      00:53:28 +13:50
13.   244 Inga Veļķere              Auseklis  W45B     00:54:16 +14:38
14.   631 Aivars Bērziņš                      OPEN2    00:54:19 +14:41
15.   625 Vladislava Zvirbule       OK KO     W65      00:54:35 +14:57
16.  3180 Ilze Jumiķe               Alnis-JNSCOPEN2    00:56:22 +16:44
17.  3055 Madara Zīberte            Alnis-JNSCOPEN2    00:56:53 +17:15
18.   280 Antra Āriņa               ind.      W65      00:57:39 +18:01
19.  1154 Ilze Slaide               Baldones LW40B     00:58:44 +19:06
20.  1284 Inese Kukle                         W45B     00:58:50 +19:12
21.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors   M75      00:59:20 +19:42
22.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                       W45B     00:59:23 +19:45
23.   641 Valda Ulmane              IK AusekliW45B     00:59:42 +20:04
24.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors   M75      00:59:59 +20:21
25.  2143 Aija Grīnvalde                      W50      01:00:11 +20:33
26.  1128 Ilze Kažociņa                       W40B     01:00:13 +20:35
27.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   M75      01:00:56 +21:18
28.   745 Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         Ozons     W50      01:03:24 +23:46
29.   885 Sigita Cimermane          Ap PasauleW40B     01:04:53 +25:15
30.  1227 Mudīte Kaļķe                        W60      01:06:19 +26:41
31.  1243 Dace Ščadro               BPG       W40B     01:07:22 +27:44
32.  2504 Aina Prindule             Auseklis  W60      01:07:46 +28:08
33.  1464 Mārtiņš Kaškins           Baltie ZalOPEN2    01:09:07 +29:29
34.   630 Toms Dobriks              Auseklis  OPEN2    01:10:10 +30:32
35.  3163 Anna Buholca              Alnis-JNSCOPEN2    01:13:08 +33:30
36.   615 Agnese Staģe              Auseklis  W45B     01:14:06 +34:28
37.   571 Baiba Vasara-Beķere                 OPEN2    01:14:21 +34:43
38.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis  W40B     01:17:35 +37:57
39.   629 Inese Bāriņa                        W40B     01:19:54 +40:16
40.   985 Andra Līviņa                        W55      01:20:54 +41:16
41.  1150 Lolita Butāne             Auseklis  W50      01:21:04 +41:26
42.   649 Raivita Reinsone                    W45B     01:24:49 +45:11
43.   766 Kristiāna Kadaša          Auseklis  OPEN2    01:29:13 +49:35
44.   639 Rebeka Neimane                      OPEN2    01:29:14 +49:36
45.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors   W75      01:42:55 +63:17
46.  1053 Irina Stupāne                       W65      01:49:54 +70:16
#4 Distance (W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A,M60,M65,M70,OPEN3): 11 KP 4680 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis OK M60      00:42:40
 2.   689 Ivars Valtass             OK Saldus OPEN3    00:45:09 +02:29
 3.   744 Roberts Ozols                       M65      00:46:13 +03:33
 4.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis  M60      00:46:31 +03:51
 5.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         Kurmis    M60      00:47:25 +04:45
 6.  2560 Juris Plociņš             OK Ogre   OPEN3    00:48:19 +05:39
 7.    34 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis IW40A     00:48:22 +05:42
 8.  1138 Ralfs Prauliņš            Alnis OK  OPEN3    00:48:43 +06:03
 9.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis    M70      00:49:15 +06:35
10.  3038 Ričards Zīberts           Alnis-JNSCOPEN3    00:50:03 +07:23
11.   947 Sabīne Valtasa            OK Saldus W21B     00:51:13 +08:33
12.   570 Andris Grundšteins                  M65      00:51:32 +08:52
13.   626 Edmunds Krastiņš                    M60      00:51:48 +09:08
14.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis  OPEN3    00:52:01 +09:21
15.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M65      00:52:21 +09:41
16.   751 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie ZalW40A     00:52:38 +09:58
17.   223 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis  W45A     00:56:24 +13:44
18.   767 Kristīne Kadaša                     W40A     00:57:12 +14:32
19.   389 Elīza Ozola               Auseklis  W21B     00:57:19 +14:39
20.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis  W45A     00:57:42 +15:02
21.  1757 Elīna Veide               Stīvijs VoW40A     00:57:53 +15:13
22.   143 Ilze Birzniece                      W35B     00:58:14 +15:34
23.  2416 Indra Segliņa             Emergn    W45A     00:58:16 +15:36
24.  1241 Evija Šveca               Eko O     W45A     00:59:30 +16:50
25.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                      M65      00:59:53 +17:13
26.   595 Helmuts Lukačovs          Silva     M70      01:00:21 +17:41
27.  1368 Dace Goško                Auseklis IW35B     01:00:46 +18:06
28.    19 Valerijs Pohomovs         Moduls    M70      01:00:58 +18:18
29.  1107 Ieva Dobule               Briksnis  W40A     01:01:06 +18:26
30.  1326 Gunta Blūzma                        W40A     01:01:26 +18:46
31.  1395 Kitija Meldere            Baloži    W16      01:01:59 +19:19
32.  3134 Sindija Letīcija Brakmane Alnis-JNSCW16      01:02:10 +19:30
33.   647 Ineta Popēna                        W40A     01:03:08 +20:28
34.  1329 Bruno Vāvers                        OPEN3    01:03:11 +20:31
35.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba CeļM70      01:03:34 +20:54
36.  3124 Kevins Švalbe             Alnis-JNSCOPEN3    01:04:01 +21:21
37.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis  W45A     01:04:41 +22:01
38.  1720 Vilnis Gailums                      M60      01:04:47 +22:07
39.   314 Aldis Kauliņš             Emergn    M65      01:05:12 +22:32
40.   421 Dace Peiseniece                     W45A     01:05:14 +22:34
41.   147 Laura Luika                         W40A     01:06:06 +23:26
42.    54 Juris Dompalms                      M65      01:06:09 +23:29
43.  1577 Ieva Vītoliņa                       W45A     01:06:14 +23:34
44.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             Ozoliņi   W40A     01:06:23 +23:43
45.   753 Ludmila Kazačenko                   W21B     01:06:58 +24:18
46.    95 Anita Paidere                       W45A     01:08:27 +25:47
47.  3200 Ilona Kleina              OK Saldus W40A     01:09:24 +26:44
48.   633 Lāsma Midrijāne                     W35B     01:09:58 +27:18
49.  1109 Dārta Ūbele                         W21B     01:10:24 +27:44
50.  1501 Ieva Ušča                           W21B     01:10:58 +28:18
51.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogres OK  M70      01:12:05 +29:25
52.  3024 Gita Gaisa                Pašiem priW45A     01:13:52 +31:12
53.  1290 Antra Gaumiga             Bebri     W45A     01:15:14 +32:34
54.   651 Laura Mazmačs                       W40A     01:15:19 +32:39
55.  1304 Jānis Vīksne                        OPEN3    01:15:51 +33:11
56.   455 Zanda Sproģe              Auseklis  W35B     01:16:05 +33:25
57.   481 Edgars Kuklis                       OPEN3    01:16:27 +33:47
58.  1144 Baiba Āķe                           W40A     01:17:41 +35:01
59.   353 Ieva Vincovska            RO 111    W45A     01:19:21 +36:41
60.  3114 Dagnija Tērauda           OK Alnis-JW21B     01:22:05 +39:25
61.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                       M70      01:22:53 +40:13
62.  1283 Guntis Brūmelis                     M60      01:27:24 +44:44
63.   808 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba CeļM70      01:27:38 +44:58
      668 Kristofers Plociņš        OK Ogre   OPEN3    DQ      
#5 Distance (W21A,W35A,M16,M21AK,M50,M55): 14 KP 6610 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1316 Valdis Linde              Arhitekti/M21AK    00:48:27
 2.   817 Jēkabs Segliņš            Alnis OK-JM16      00:51:18 +02:51
 3.  2417 Jānis Segliņš              Alnis OK-M21AK    00:54:06 +05:39
 4.  1240 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko       SK RekordsM21AK    00:56:47 +08:20
 5.  3162 Gustavs Plonis            OK Alnis-JM16      00:57:32 +09:05
 6.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona      M55      00:59:06 +10:39
 7.  1904 Kārlis Lauders            Arhitekti M21AK    00:59:41 +11:14
 8.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Realto    M50      01:00:21 +11:54
 9.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompasM55      01:00:42 +12:15
10.  3040 Rolands Dakteris          Kaķenieki M21AK    01:02:02 +13:35
11.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK M55      01:02:33 +14:06
12.    32 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis  M16      01:03:32 +15:05
13.  1134 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis  M50      01:03:39 +15:12
14.   390 Uģis Ozols                Finieris  M50      01:05:01 +16:34
14.   315 Laura Berķe               Auseklis  W21A     01:05:01 +16:34
16.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona      M55      01:05:07 +16:40
17.   115 Aiga Irbe Blūma           Auseklis  W21A     01:05:08 +16:41
18.   321 Māris Balčuns                       M21AK    01:05:20 +16:53
19.  3016 Zane Dzirkale             Zajec     W35A     01:06:01 +17:34
20.   303 Sanda Lapiņa              Auseklis  W21A     01:07:02 +18:35
21.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis  M21AK    01:10:00 +21:33
22.   800 Jānis Odiņš                         M50      01:10:08 +21:41
23.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK    M50      01:10:36 +22:09
24.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompasW21A     01:11:03 +22:36
25.   401 Māris Katkovskis                    M21AK    01:11:18 +22:51
26.   201 Ojārs Milleris                      M55      01:11:39 +23:12
27.   644 Baiba Birzniece                     W35A     01:11:59 +23:32
28.   443 Krišs Karnītis            Kāpa      M21AK    01:12:00 +23:33
29.  1317 Kārlis Gobleja                      M50      01:14:50 +26:23
30.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK M50      01:15:11 +26:44
31.  1291 Andrejs Gaumigs           Mona OK   M55      01:16:00 +27:33
32.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis  M50      01:16:32 +28:05
33.  1698 Signe Vilcāne             Lielie DibW21A     01:16:59 +28:32
34.  1905 Toms Bergmanis                      M21AK    01:18:12 +29:45
35.   628 Sandra Buša-Klausena      OK Alnis  W35A     01:19:00 +30:33
36.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija  M50      01:19:06 +30:39
37.   167 Uvis Šolmanis             Auseklis  M16      01:19:11 +30:44
38.  1127 Markuss-Tomass Kažociņš             M16      01:19:14 +30:47
39.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis     M55      01:20:56 +32:29
40.   990 Jolanta Bura              Auseklis  W35A     01:21:50 +33:23
41.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis OK W21A     01:22:10 +33:43
42.  2627 Oskars Vāvere                       M21AK    01:22:17 +33:50
42.   215 Valdis Sirsniņš           Kurmis OK M55      01:22:17 +33:50
44.   162 Laura Elīza Lapiņa        OK ZiemeļkW21A     01:23:15 +34:48
45.  1126 Indulis Kažociņš                    M50      01:29:39 +41:12
46.  2266 Ainārs Butāns             Auseklis  M50      01:32:44 +44:17
47.  2444 Alma Anna Ūbele                     W21A     01:34:15 +45:48
48.  2037 Sandija Šēnberga                    W35A     01:34:45 +46:18
49.   483 Jānis Zariņš                        M55      01:46:51 +58:24
50.  1280 Līga Kokoreviča                     W21A     01:57:00 +68:33
51.   637 Ilze Vilciņa                        W21A     02:19:06 +90:39
52.   638 Druvis Slišāns                      M21AK    02:19:11 +90:44
      341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        IK AusekliW21A     DQ      
      495 Andris Pastors                      M50      DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 12 KP 5010 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      Auseklis  M35B     00:43:56
 2.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre   M45B     00:44:16 +00:20
 3.   293 Ģirts Goško               Auseklis IM35B     00:44:53 +00:57
 4.  1394 Dzintars Melderis         Baloži    M40B     00:45:41 +01:45
 5.   565 Mārtiņš Gills                       M45B     00:46:32 +02:36
 6.  1003 Guntis Zvilna                       M45B     00:47:50 +03:54
 7.  2114 Edgars Rancāns                      M35B     00:49:31 +05:35
 8.   680 Andris Betlers            Lettonia  M40B     00:50:00 +06:04
 9.   632 Gatis Midrijānis                    M35B     00:50:18 +06:22
10.   225 Ilmārs Tolstovs                     M40B     00:51:37 +07:41
11.   372 Artis Zvirgzdiņš          Siriuss   M45B     00:51:48 +07:52
12.   976 Intars Cakars                       M40B     00:52:17 +08:21
13.    71 Edgars Cers               RO 111    M45B     00:52:57 +09:01
14.   572 Jānis Dreimanis           Deniro SK M40B     00:54:46 +10:50
15.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M45B     00:57:46 +13:50
16.  1203 Nauris Veļķeris           OK AlūksneM21C     00:57:50 +13:54
17.  1232 Uldis Auznieks            A-Komanda M45B     01:09:23 +25:27
18.  2010 Juris Fjodorovs                     M45B     01:09:48 +25:52
19.   452 Kaspars Kaupe                       M45B     01:25:35 +41:39
20.   462 Miks Apinis               LRAL      M45B     01:26:28 +42:32
21.   459 Guntars Loba                        M45B     01:28:11 +44:15
22.  1398 Andis Bērziņš                       M40B     01:30:06 +46:10
      423 Ernests Ozols                       M21C     DQ      
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 16 KP 7390 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis IM45A     00:56:04
 2.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3        M45A     00:59:08 +03:04
 3.   173 Raimonds Bondars          Finieris  M45A     00:59:55 +03:51
 4.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Auseklis IM45A     01:01:46 +05:42
 5.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs       De Niro SKM45A     01:02:50 +06:46
 6.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK   M45A     01:04:37 +08:33
 7.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva MalēM45A     01:05:13 +09:09
 8.   760 Valters Veiss             Kāpa      M21B     01:05:48 +09:44
 9.   471 Aldis Banga               Prizma    M45A     01:06:24 +10:20
10.   627 Jānis Dūka                RUN4FUN   M21B     01:06:41 +10:37
11.  1334 Kaspars Jansons           Auseklis  M40A     01:06:46 +10:42
12.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis  M45A     01:13:18 +17:14
13.  1282 Aigars Putnis             Rīgas SatiM40A     01:14:31 +18:27
14.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis  M45A     01:16:12 +20:08
15.   369 Alvis Mats                OSveikals M45A     01:16:33 +20:29
16.  1212 Edgars Rumba                        M45A     01:18:27 +22:23
17.  1397 Edgars Puķītis                      M40A     01:18:53 +22:49
18.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             3draugi.lvM40A     01:20:46 +24:42
19.   646 Ilvars Jēčs                         M45A     01:21:38 +25:34
20.   916 Armands Ozols                       M45A     01:22:28 +26:24
21.  1294 Mārtiņš Birznieks                   M21B     01:22:37 +26:33
22.  3073 Uldis Gaiss               Pašiem priM45A     01:22:47 +26:43
23.  1332 Ivars Tauniņš                       M45A     01:24:03 +27:59
24.  1082 Andris Mikijanskis        Mežmalas/MM40A     01:24:39 +28:35
25.   170 Miķelis Taukačs           Sprīdītis M40A     01:27:21 +31:17
26.   900 Gints Eglītis                       M45A     01:29:23 +33:19
27.   634 Māris Sperga                        M40A     01:29:27 +33:23
28.  1244 Leons Mednis                        M40A     01:31:19 +35:15
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 22 KP 8740 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis  M21AL    01:05:09
 2.   122 Pauls Platais             Ozons     M21AL    01:06:39 +01:30
 3.  3003 Kaspars Beķeris           Ozolnieki M21AL    01:08:55 +03:46
 4.  1352 Ivars Celiņš              Meridiāns M21AL    01:09:34 +04:25
 5.   635 Valdis Karulis            ZiemeļkurzM21AL    01:10:33 +05:24
 6.  3141 Jānis Sapats              Alnis OK  M21AL    01:15:14 +10:05
 7.  1303 Artis Dobulis             Briksnis  M35A     01:15:42 +10:33
 8.   270 Jānis Kuks                          M35A     01:26:34 +21:25
 9.  1381 Ričards Zvagulis          OK ZiemeļkM21AL    01:30:39 +25:30
10.   460 Kaspars Vītols            SPAMMA OK M35A     01:33:31 +28:22
11.   681 Raitis Birznieks          SPAMMA OK M35A     01:36:12 +31:03
12.  3456 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis  M35A     01:37:36 +32:27
13.   648 Valdis Gabrāns                      M35A     01:38:57 +33:48
14.   713 Sandris Greilihs          Emergin   M35A     02:00:20 +55:11
15.  2389 Aldis Razgaila                      M35A     02:46:06 +100:57
      507 Pauls Alberings           BurkānciemM21AL    DQ      
      407 Ieva Mauliņa              Briksnis  M35A     DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 01.07.2020 22:45:35 Magnets