Vasaras Magnēta 8.kārta - Siliņi

01.07.2020.
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3] [SKOLIŅA]
[W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18] [W21A]
[W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A] [W40B]
[W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60] [W65]
[W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 4 KP 1490 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 46)   3.( 48)   4.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jēkabs Jansons            00:23:30 18:20:13   03:16  1  09:56  1  18:14  1  23:11  1  23:30  1 00:23:30
       0 Auseklis                  SKOLIŅA        03:16  1  06:40  1  08:18  1  04:57  1  00:19  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Alberts Birznieks         00:34:22 18:49:14   05:39  3  17:15  3  28:55  2  34:02  2  34:22  2 00:34:22
       0                           SKOLIŅA        05:39  3  11:36  3  11:40  2  05:07  2  00:20  3
                                                  02:23     04:56     03:22     00:10     00:01   
 3. Eduards Zvigzdiņš         00:34:28 18:49:15   05:42  4  17:12  2  28:56  3  34:04  3  34:28  3 00:34:28
       0                           SKOLIŅA        05:42  4  11:30  2  11:44  3  05:08  3  00:24  4
                                                  02:26     04:50     03:26     00:11     00:05   
 4. Olafs Beķeris             00:39:31 18:15:17   05:03  2  20:50  5  33:45  5  39:17  4  39:31  4 00:39:31
    3111 Alnis-JNSC                SKOLIŅA        05:03  2  15:47  5  12:55  5  05:32  4  00:14  1
                                                  01:47     09:07     04:37     00:35    -00:05   
 5. Namejs Birznieks          00:41:29 18:49:16   05:55  5  17:34  4  30:12  4  40:44  5  41:29  5 00:41:29
       0                           SKOLIŅA        05:55  5  11:39  4  12:38  4  10:32  7  00:45  6
                                                  02:39     04:59     04:20     05:35     00:26   
 6. Krišs Birznieks           00:56:51 18:35:03   11:05  6  34:23  7  49:23  6  56:02  6  56:51  6 00:56:51
       0                           SKOLIŅA        11:05  6  23:18  7  15:00  6  06:39  5  00:49  7
                                                  07:49     16:38     06:42     01:42     00:30   
 7. Toms Birznieks            00:56:53 18:35:07   11:07  7  34:22  6  49:31  7  56:22  7  56:53  7 00:56:53
       0                           SKOLIŅA        11:07  7  23:15  6  15:09  7  06:51  6  00:31  5
                                                  07:51     16:35     06:51     01:54     00:12   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:16     06:40     08:18     04:57     00:14   00:23:25

M8 Distance (1): 4 KP 1490 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 46)   3.( 48)   4.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kārlis Poikāns            00:41:43 15:58:11   05:20  1  20:47  2  37:59  1  41:22  1  41:43  1 00:41:43
    1899 Auseklis IK               M8             05:20  1  15:27  2  17:12  1  03:23  1  00:21  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons 00:41:47 15:58:12   05:22  2  20:43  1  38:04  2  41:28  2  41:47  2 00:41:47
    1441 Auseklis                  M8             05:22  2  15:21  1  17:21  2  03:24  2  00:19  1
                                                  00:02    -00:06     00:09     00:01    -00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   05:20     15:21     17:12     03:23     00:19   00:41:35

W10 Distance (1): 4 KP 1490 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 46)   3.( 48)   4.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Amanta Mikijanska         00:15:57 16:50:51   02:32  1  07:33  1  12:50  1  15:38  1  15:57  1 00:15:57
    1338 Auseklis                  W10            02:32  1  05:01  1  05:17  1  02:48  1  00:19  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Katrīna Cīrule            00:21:09 16:54:45   02:50  2  10:06  2  18:00  2  20:53  2  21:09  2 00:21:09
    1999 Auseklis                  W10            02:50  2  07:16  2  07:54  2  02:53  2  00:16  1
                                                  00:18     02:15     02:37     00:05    -00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:32     05:01     05:17     02:48     00:16   00:15:54

M10 Distance (1): 4 KP 1490 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 46)   3.( 48)   4.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Lenarts Straume           00:15:39 18:34:37   04:48  2  08:46  1  12:53  1  15:25  1  15:39  1 00:15:39
    1009 Auseklis                  M10            04:48  2  03:58  1  04:07  1  02:32  1  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Daniels Jēčs              00:23:14 18:53:58   03:42  1  12:08  2  20:10  2  22:56  2  23:14  2 00:23:14
     642                           M10            03:42  1  08:26  2  08:02  2  02:46  2  00:18  2
                                                 -01:06     04:28     03:55     00:14     00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:42     03:58     04:07     02:32     00:14   00:14:33

W12 Distance (1): 4 KP 1490 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 46)   3.( 48)   4.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Zuzanna Berzinska         00:25:30 17:37:26   03:42  1  11:32  1  20:26  1  25:06  1  25:30  1 00:25:30
    1390 Auseklis                  W12            03:42  1  07:50  1  08:54  1  04:40  1  00:24  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:42     07:50     08:54     04:40     00:24   00:25:30

M12 Distance (1): 4 KP 1490 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 46)   3.( 48)   4.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Oskars Gills              00:15:31 17:40:35   02:13  1  06:27  1  11:50  1  15:13  1  15:31  1 00:15:31
     551 Auseklis                  M12            02:13  1  04:14  1  05:23  1  03:23  1  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:13     04:14     05:23     03:23     00:18   00:15:31

W14 Distance (2): 9 KP 2750 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 46)   3.( 44)   4.( 50)   5.( 48)   6.( 45)   7.( 31)   8.( 51)   9.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  00:35:13 15:58:48   01:45  1  06:31  1  13:25  1  17:48  1  21:18  1  28:37  1  31:49  1  33:52  1  34:59  1  35:13  1 00:35:13
     973 Auseklis                  W14            01:45  1  04:46  3  06:54  1  04:23  1  03:30  1  07:19  4  03:12  1  02:03  1  01:07  1  00:14  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Evelīna Kairiša           00:40:49 16:18:10   02:34  2  07:03  3  15:10  2  20:50  2  26:20  3  30:53  2  34:35  2  39:29  2  40:38  2  40:49  2 00:40:49
    3155 OK Alnis-JNSC             W14            02:34  2  04:29  2  08:07  2  05:40  2  05:30  3  04:33  1  03:42  2  04:54  4  01:09  2  00:11  1
                                                  00:49    -00:17     01:13     01:17     02:00    -02:46     00:30     02:51     00:02    -00:03   
 3. Luīze Plone               00:40:50 16:18:10   02:35  3  06:55  2  15:10  2  20:51  3  26:19  2  30:54  3  34:36  3  39:29  2  40:39  3  40:50  3 00:40:50
    3084 OK Alnis-JNSC             W14            02:35  3  04:20  1  08:15  3  05:41  3  05:28  2  04:35  2  03:42  2  04:53  3  01:10  3  00:11  1
                                                  00:50    -00:26     01:21     01:18     01:58    -02:44     00:30     02:50     00:03    -00:03   
 4. Madlēna Freimane          00:46:44 19:17:37   03:01  4  08:29  4  18:29  4            31:39  4  36:33  4  42:40  4  44:53  4  46:26  4  46:44  4 00:46:44
     145 Auseklis                  W14            03:01  4  05:28  4  10:00  4                                06:07  4  02:13  2  01:33  4  00:18  4
                                                  01:16     00:42     03:06                                   02:55     00:10     00:26     00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:45     04:20     06:54     04:23     03:30     04:33     03:12     02:03     01:07     00:11   00:31:58

M14 Distance (2): 9 KP 2750 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 46)   3.( 44)   4.( 50)   5.( 48)   6.( 45)   7.( 31)   8.( 51)   9.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Pauls Straume             00:37:04 18:29:59   02:46  2  09:01  3  16:37  1  22:09  1  27:22  1  30:19  1  34:05  1  35:26  1  36:56  1  37:04  1 00:37:04
    1010 Auseklis                  M14            02:46  2  06:15  4  07:36  1  05:32  3  05:13  2  02:57  1  03:46  2  01:21  1  01:30  4  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rūdolfs Gills             00:40:32 17:27:43   02:12  1  11:17  6  21:44  5  25:35  5  29:39  2  34:14  2  37:36  2  39:16  2  40:17  2  40:32  2 00:40:32
      42 Auseklis                  M14            02:12  1  09:05  8  10:27  4  03:51  1  04:04  1  04:35  2  03:22  1  01:40  2  01:01  1  00:15  4
                                                 -00:34     02:50     02:51    -01:41    -01:09     01:38    -00:24     00:19    -00:29     00:07   
 3. Kārlis Poikāns            00:46:47 19:17:32   02:58  3  08:24  2  18:27  2  24:27  2  31:31  4  36:34  3  42:37  3  44:46  3  46:24  3  46:47  3 00:46:47
    1899 Auseklis IK               M14            02:58  3  05:26  2  10:03  2  06:00  5  07:04  6  05:03  3  06:03  4  02:09  5  01:38  5  00:23  6
                                                  00:12    -00:49     02:27     00:28     01:51     02:06     02:17     00:48     00:08     00:15   
 4. Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons 00:47:44 19:17:33   03:03  4  08:22  1  18:29  3  24:28  3  31:34  5  36:38  4  42:50  4  45:19  4  47:13  4  47:44  4 00:47:44
    5000 Auseklis                  M14            03:03  4  05:19  1  10:07  3  05:59  4  07:06  7  05:04  4  06:12  5  02:29  7  01:54  6  00:31  7
                                                  00:17    -00:56     02:31     00:27     01:53     02:07     02:26     01:08     00:24     00:23   
 5. Jēkabs Poikāns            00:59:00 16:54:19   03:30  5  09:49  4  20:17  4  24:56  4  30:40  3  40:00  5  45:45  5  56:42  5  58:41  5  59:00  5 00:59:00
     897 Auseklis IK               M14            03:30  5  06:19  5  10:28  5  04:39  2  05:44  3  09:20  7  05:45  3  10:57  8  01:59  7  00:19  5
                                                  00:44     00:04     02:52    -00:53     00:31     06:23     01:59     09:36     00:29     00:11   
 6. Kristaps Baļčūns          01:05:52 17:10:21   03:52  7  11:19  8  28:35  7  37:55  8  43:49  6  52:01  6  62:39  7  64:32  7  65:38  6  65:52  6 01:05:52
       0                           M14            03:52  7  07:27  6  17:16  7  09:20  8  05:54  4  08:12  5  10:38  8  01:53  3  01:06  2  00:14  2
                                                  01:06     01:12     09:40     03:48     00:41     05:15     06:52     00:32    -00:24     00:06   
 7. Reinis Valdats            01:05:53 17:10:19   03:51  6  11:18  7  28:39  8  37:52  7  43:49  6  52:01  6  62:38  6  64:31  6  65:39  7  65:53  7 01:05:53
     718 Stīvijs Vonders           M14            03:51  6  07:27  6  17:21  8  09:13  7  05:57  5  08:12  5  10:37  7  01:53  3  01:08  3  00:14  2
                                                  01:05     01:12     09:45     03:41     00:44     05:15     06:51     00:32    -00:22     00:06   
    Fricis Beķeris            DQ       18:27:02   04:02  8  09:59  5  24:44  6  30:51  6                                                             DQ
    3133 Alnis-JNSC                M14            04:02  8  05:57  3  14:45  6  06:07  6                      08:03  6  02:12  6  02:49  8          
                                                  01:16    -00:18     07:09     00:35                         04:17     00:51     01:19             
Labākais laiks:                                   02:12     05:19     07:36     03:51     04:04     02:57     03:22     01:21     01:01     00:08   00:31:51

W21C Distance (2): 9 KP 2750 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 46)   3.( 44)   4.( 50)   5.( 48)   6.( 45)   7.( 31)   8.( 51)   9.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Beāte Desmitniece         00:33:14 18:02:32   02:16  1  06:26  1  13:06  1  17:33  1  21:40  1  25:17  1  28:43  1  31:52  1  32:58  1  33:14  1 00:33:14
    1201 Auseklis                  W21C           02:16  1  04:10  1  06:40  1  04:27  2  04:07  2  03:37  2  03:26  1  03:09  4  01:06  1  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristīne Done             00:37:58 16:26:19   02:47  2  11:04  3  19:33  3  23:58  2  27:42  2  30:18  2  34:14  2  35:54  2  37:36  2  37:58  2 00:37:58
     622                           W21C           02:47  2  08:17  4  08:29  2  04:25  1  03:44  1  02:36  1  03:56  2  01:40  1  01:42  3  00:22  2
                                                  00:31     04:07     01:49    -00:02    -00:23    -01:01     00:30    -01:29     00:36     00:06   
 3. Ieva Freimane             00:47:38 19:17:36   03:05  3  08:51  2  18:37  2  24:59  3  31:42  3  36:37  3  42:36  3  45:02  3  47:08  3  47:38  3 00:47:38
    5020 Auseklis                  W21C           03:05  3  05:46  2  09:46  3  06:22  3  06:43  4  04:55  4  05:59  3  02:26  3  02:06  4  00:30  5
                                                  00:49     01:36     03:06     01:55     02:36     01:18     02:33    -00:43     01:00     00:14   
 4. Ilze Birzniece            00:48:31 18:53:08   03:24  4  11:05  4  20:55  4  27:20  4  33:35  4  38:00  4  44:12  4  46:35  4  48:08  4  48:31  4 00:48:31
    1293                           W21C           03:24  4  07:41  3  09:50  4  06:25  4  06:15  3  04:25  3  06:12  4  02:23  2  01:33  2  00:23  4
                                                  01:08     03:31     03:10     01:58     02:08     00:48     02:46    -00:46     00:27     00:07   
 5. Agnese Blaua              01:22:56 18:21:12   03:45  5  19:35  5  30:04  5  36:59  5  44:38  5  54:59  5  65:48  5  80:08  5  82:34  5  82:56  5 01:22:56
    1335                           W21C           03:45  5  15:50  5  10:29  5  06:55  5  07:39  5  10:21  5  10:49  5  14:20  5  02:26  5  00:22  2
                                                  01:29     11:40     03:49     02:28     03:32     06:44     07:23     11:11     01:20     00:06   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:16     04:10     06:40     04:25     03:44     02:36     03:26     01:40     01:06     00:16   00:30:19

OPEN1 Distance (2): 9 KP 2750 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 46)   3.( 44)   4.( 50)   5.( 48)   6.( 45)   7.( 31)   8.( 51)   9.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jūlija Zvirgzde           01:06:50 16:19:42   04:52  2  14:15  1  26:57  1  35:18  1  42:31  1  49:01  1  57:18  1  61:07  1  66:00  1  66:50  1 01:06:50
     621 Seniors                   OPEN1          04:52  2  09:23  1  12:42  1  08:21  2  07:13  1  06:30  2  08:17  1  03:49  1  04:53  2  00:50  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Līga Beržuka              01:38:38 19:03:30   04:08  1  16:16  2  30:16  2  37:29  2  47:37  2  54:06  2  88:05  2  95:12  2  97:57  2  98:38  2 01:38:38
    1393 Baloži                    OPEN1          04:08  1  12:08  2  14:00  2  07:13  1  10:08  2  06:29  1  33:59  2  07:07  2  02:45  1  00:41  1
                                                 -00:44     02:45     01:18    -01:08     02:55    -00:01     25:42     03:18    -02:08    -00:09   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:08     09:23     12:42     07:13     07:13     06:29     08:17     03:49     02:45     00:41   01:02:40

M80 Distance (2): 9 KP 2750 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 46)   3.( 44)   4.( 50)   5.( 48)   6.( 45)   7.( 31)   8.( 51)   9.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Arno Līcis                00:58:37 15:59:28   05:03  1  13:30  1  26:29  1  34:20  1  40:52  1  45:56  1  51:54  1  55:21  1  57:59  1  58:37  1 00:58:37
    1020 Ozons                     M80            05:03  1  08:27  1  12:59  1  07:51  1  06:32  1  05:04  1  05:58  1  03:27  1  02:38  1  00:38  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   05:03     08:27     12:59     07:51     06:32     05:04     05:58     03:27     02:38     00:38   00:58:37

W40B Distance (3): 11 KP 3670 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 51)   2.( 31)   3.( 46)   4.( 47)   5.( 42)   6.( 39)   7.( 43)   8.( 50)   9.( 45)  10.( 48)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Signe Meldere             00:51:37 19:12:28   01:24  1  03:17  3  06:44  2  10:34  2  22:33  2  28:05  1  33:23  1  41:21  1  45:23  1  48:48  1  51:23  1  51:37  1 00:51:37
    1396 Baloži                    W40B           01:24  1  01:53  6  03:27  5  03:50  5  11:59  3  05:32  1  05:18  1  07:58  3  04:02  3  03:25  3  02:35  2  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilze Slaide               00:58:44 19:21:22   01:29  2  02:53  1  05:10  1  13:04  4  27:51  4  36:52  4  43:08  3  50:16  2  53:36  2  55:47  2  58:25  2  58:44  2 00:58:44
    1154 Baldones Lauvas           W40B           01:29  2  01:24  2  02:17  1  07:54  7  14:47  5  09:01  5  06:16  4  07:08  1  03:20  1  02:11  1  02:38  3  00:19  4
                                                  00:05    -00:29    -01:10     04:04     02:48     03:29     00:58    -00:50    -00:42    -01:14     00:03     00:05   
 3. Ilze Kažociņa             01:00:13 18:01:02   08:18  7  09:59  7  12:28  7  14:55  6  23:59  3  30:49  2  41:47  2  50:22  3  54:19  3  57:23  3  59:55  3  60:13  3 01:00:13
    1128                           W40B           08:18  7  01:41  5  02:29  2  02:27  2  09:04  1  06:50  2  10:58  7  08:35  6  03:57  2  03:04  2  02:32  1  00:18  3
                                                  06:54    -00:12    -00:58    -01:23    -02:55     01:18     05:40     00:37    -00:05    -00:21    -00:03     00:04   
 4. Sigita Cimermane          01:04:53 18:07:54   03:00  5  04:22  4  06:59  3  09:54  1  21:30  1  35:03  3  44:09  4  52:07  4  56:44  4  60:32  4  64:32  4  64:53  4 01:04:53
     885 Ap Pasaule                W40B           03:00  5  01:22  1  02:37  3  02:55  3  11:36  2  13:33  6  09:06  6  07:58  3  04:37  4  03:48  4  04:00  5  00:21  5
                                                  01:36    -00:31    -00:50    -00:55    -00:23     08:01     03:48     00:00     00:35     00:23     01:25     00:07   
 5. Dace Ščadro               01:07:22 17:18:56   01:32  3  03:02  2  11:05  5  13:23  5  31:12  7  40:07  6  46:21  6  53:43  5  59:23  5  63:55  5  67:07  5  67:22  5 01:07:22
    1243 BPG                       W40B           01:32  3  01:30  3  08:03  7  02:18  1  17:49  7  08:55  4  06:14  3  07:22  2  05:40  6  04:32  5  03:12  4  00:15  2
                                                  00:08    -00:23     04:36    -01:32     05:50     03:23     00:56    -00:36     01:38     01:07     00:37     00:01   
 6. Ilze Gilla                01:17:35 17:40:57   02:41  4  05:10  5  08:57  4  12:30  3  29:57  5  38:48  5  46:00  5  59:56  6  67:14  6  72:01  6  77:01  6  77:35  6 01:17:35
     650 Auseklis                  W40B           02:41  4  02:29  7  03:47  6  03:33  4  17:27  6  08:51  3  07:12  5  13:56  7  07:18  7  04:47  6  05:00  7  00:34  7
                                                  01:17     00:36     00:20    -00:17     05:28     03:19     01:54     05:58     03:16     01:22     02:25     00:20   
 7. Inese Bāriņa              01:19:54 17:12:51   07:07  6  08:40  6  12:02  6  18:00  7  30:44  6  48:28  7  54:03  7  62:07  7  67:16  7  75:21  7  79:27  7  79:54  7 01:19:54
     629                           W40B           07:07  6  01:33  4  03:22  4  05:58  6  12:44  4  17:44  7  05:35  2  08:04  5  05:09  5  08:05  7  04:06  6  00:27  6
                                                  05:43    -00:20    -00:05     02:08     00:45     12:12     00:17     00:06     01:07     04:40     01:31     00:13   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:24     01:22     02:17     02:18     09:04     05:32     05:18     07:08     03:20     02:11     02:32     00:14   00:42:40

W45B Distance (3): 11 KP 3670 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 51)   2.( 31)   3.( 46)   4.( 47)   5.( 42)   6.( 39)   7.( 43)   8.( 50)   9.( 45)  10.( 48)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Aija Mikučane             00:50:40 18:17:47   04:27  6  06:01  4  08:23  4  11:03  3  22:13  2  28:01  2  32:39  1  39:44  1  44:15  1  47:08  1  50:23  1  50:40  1 00:50:40
    2549 Auseklis                  W45B           04:27  6  01:34  2  02:22  1  02:40  2  11:10  3  05:48  2  04:38  1  07:05  3  04:31  1  02:53  1  03:15  3  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Inga Veļķere              00:54:16 18:22:25   01:21  1  03:06  1  06:15  2  09:07  2  20:04  1  26:01  1  34:29  2  41:58  2  47:34  2  50:44  2  53:55  2  54:16  2 00:54:16
     244 Auseklis                  W45B           01:21  1  01:45  3  03:09  7  02:52  4  10:57  2  05:57  3  08:28  6  07:29  4  05:36  6  03:10  2  03:11  1  00:21  6
                                                 -03:06     00:11     00:47     00:12    -00:13     00:09     03:50     00:24     01:05     00:17    -00:04     00:04   
 3. Inese Kukle               00:58:50 17:37:08   01:43  3  03:38  3  06:33  3  11:51  4  22:47  3  30:07  3  35:50  3  45:58  4  51:29  5  55:01  4  58:33  3  58:50  3 00:58:50
    1284                           W45B           01:43  3  01:55  5  02:55  6  05:18  5  10:56  1  07:20  4  05:43  3  10:08  7  05:31  5  03:32  3  03:32  5  00:17  1
                                                 -02:44     00:21     00:33     02:38    -00:14     01:32     01:05     03:03     01:00     00:39     00:17     00:00   
 4. Ilze Zvirbule             00:59:23 17:44:04   02:03  5  03:32  2  06:06  1  08:54  1  22:53  4  32:17  4  38:13  4  46:03  5  51:15  4  54:55  3  59:04  4  59:23  4 00:59:23
     636                           W45B           02:03  5  01:29  1  02:34  4  02:48  3  13:59  5  09:24  6  05:56  4  07:50  5  05:12  3  03:40  4  04:09  7  00:19  3
                                                 -02:24    -00:05     00:12     00:08     02:49     03:36     01:18     00:45     00:41     00:47     00:54     00:02   
 5. Valda Ulmane              00:59:42 18:37:19   01:28  2  07:07  6  09:45  6  12:11  5  24:21  5  32:36  5  39:12  5  45:43  3  50:56  3  55:29  5  59:22  5  59:42  5 00:59:42
     641 IK Auseklis               W45B           01:28  2  05:39  6  02:38  5  02:26  1  12:10  4  08:15  5  06:36  5  06:31  1  05:13  4  04:33  6  03:53  6  00:20  5
                                                 -02:59     04:05     00:16    -00:14     01:00     02:27     01:58    -00:34     00:42     01:40     00:38     00:03   
 6. Agnese Staģe              01:14:06 18:49:01   01:54  4  08:02  7  10:25  7  17:09  6  40:21  7  50:30  7  55:18  6  62:05  6  66:44  6  70:33  6  73:47  6  74:06  6 01:14:06
     615 Auseklis                  W45B           01:54  4  06:08  7  02:23  2  06:44  6  23:12  7  10:09  7  04:48  2  06:47  2  04:39  2  03:49  5  03:14  2  00:19  3
                                                 -02:33     04:34     00:01     04:04     12:02     04:21     00:10    -00:18     00:08     00:56    -00:01     00:02   
 7. Raivita Reinsone          01:24:49 19:05:19   05:07  7  06:59  5  09:23  5  21:29  7  38:32  6  43:20  6  60:23  7  69:00  7  75:51  7  80:47  7  84:18  7  84:49  7 01:24:49
     649                           W45B           05:07  7  01:52  4  02:24  3  12:06  7  17:03  6  04:48  1  17:03  7  08:37  6  06:51  7  04:56  7  03:31  4  00:31  7
                                                  00:40     00:18     00:02     09:26     05:53    -01:00     12:25     01:32     02:20     02:03     00:16     00:14   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:21     01:29     02:22     02:26     10:56     04:48     04:38     06:31     04:31     02:53     03:11     00:17   00:45:23

W50 Distance (3): 11 KP 3670 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 51)   2.( 31)   3.( 46)   4.( 47)   5.( 42)   6.( 39)   7.( 43)   8.( 50)   9.( 45)  10.( 48)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Inta Mihailova            00:39:38 19:28:24   01:32  2  02:50  2  05:16  2  07:40  1  16:38  1  20:49  1  24:29  1  31:24  1  34:18  1  36:49  1  39:22  1  39:38  1 00:39:38
     166 Auseklis                  W50            01:32  2  01:18  1  02:26  2  02:24  1  08:58  1  04:11  1  03:40  1  06:55  3  02:54  1  02:31  2  02:33  2  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jolanta Galzone           00:41:31 19:38:19   01:28  1  02:46  1  05:01  1  08:18  2  17:41  2  22:24  2  27:38  2  33:04  2  36:24  2  38:43  2  41:14  2  41:31  2 00:41:31
     209                           W50            01:28  1  01:18  1  02:15  1  03:17  4  09:23  2  04:43  2  05:14  3  05:26  1  03:20  2  02:19  1  02:31  1  00:17  2
                                                 -00:04     00:00    -00:11     00:53     00:25     00:32     01:34    -01:29     00:26    -00:12    -00:02     00:01   
 3. Linda Meļķerte            00:47:59 17:48:11   02:10  6  04:01  5  06:42  3  09:19  3  19:54  3  25:38  3  30:00  3  36:32  3  41:11  3  44:21  3  47:39  3  47:59  3 00:47:59
     366                           W50            02:10  6  01:51  5  02:41  3  02:37  2  10:35  4  05:44  4  04:22  2  06:32  2  04:39  3  03:10  3  03:18  4  00:20  3
                                                  00:38     00:33     00:15     00:13     01:37     01:33     00:42    -00:23     01:45     00:39     00:45     00:04   
 4. Aija Grīnvalde            01:00:11 19:18:17   01:47  3  03:32  3  13:27  6  17:38  6  27:40  5  33:28  5  38:47  4  48:23  4  53:19  4  56:37  4  59:51  4  60:11  4 01:00:11
    2143                           W50            01:47  3  01:45  4  09:55  6  04:11  6  10:02  3  05:48  5  05:19  4  09:36  6  04:56  4  03:18  5  03:14  3  00:20  3
                                                  00:15     00:27     07:29     01:47     01:04     01:37     01:39     02:41     02:02     00:47     00:41     00:04   
 5. Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         01:03:24 16:40:59   02:07  5  03:46  4  08:08  5  11:47  5  24:48  4  31:18  4  43:20  5  50:42  5  56:20  5  59:33  5  62:59  5  63:24  5 01:03:24
     745 Ozons                     W50            02:07  5  01:39  3  04:22  5  03:39  5  13:01  5  06:30  6  12:02  5  07:22  5  05:38  5  03:13  4  03:26  5  00:25  6
                                                  00:35     00:21     01:56     01:15     04:03     02:19     08:22     00:27     02:44     00:42     00:53     00:09   
 6. Lolita Butāne             01:21:04 19:15:42   02:01  4  05:04  6  07:59  4  10:51  4  35:12  6  40:49  6  54:17  6  61:15  6  73:42  6  77:16  6  80:43  6  81:04  6 01:21:04
    1150 Auseklis                  W50            02:01  4  03:03  6  02:55  4  02:52  3  24:21  6  05:37  3  13:28  6  06:58  4  12:27  6  03:34  6  03:27  6  00:21  5
                                                  00:29     01:45     00:29     00:28     15:23     01:26     09:48     00:03     09:33     01:03     00:54     00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:28     01:18     02:15     02:24     08:58     04:11     03:40     05:26     02:54     02:19     02:31     00:16   00:37:40

W55 Distance (3): 11 KP 3670 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 51)   2.( 31)   3.( 46)   4.( 47)   5.( 42)   6.( 39)   7.( 43)   8.( 50)   9.( 45)  10.( 48)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Valentīna Grasmane        00:39:40 18:09:28   01:22  1  02:39  1  04:33  1  06:52  1  14:49  1  21:20  1  24:44  1  31:29  1  34:44  1  36:59  1  39:24  1  39:40  1 00:39:40
     262                           W55            01:22  1  01:17  1  01:54  1  02:19  1  07:57  1  06:31  1  03:24  1  06:45  1  03:15  1  02:15  1  02:25  1  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andra Līviņa              01:20:54 16:45:57   02:52  2  05:27  2  13:02  2  18:23  2  35:03  2  46:53  2  54:03  2  63:59  2  71:04  2  77:07  2  80:36  2  80:54  2 01:20:54
     985                           W55            02:52  2  02:35  2  07:35  2  05:21  2  16:40  2  11:50  2  07:10  2  09:56  2  07:05  2  06:03  2  03:29  2  00:18  2
                                                  01:30     01:18     05:41     03:02     08:43     05:19     03:46     03:11     03:50     03:48     01:04     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:22     01:17     01:54     02:19     07:57     06:31     03:24     06:45     03:15     02:15     02:25     00:16   00:39:40

W60 Distance (3): 11 KP 3670 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 51)   2.( 31)   3.( 46)   4.( 47)   5.( 42)   6.( 39)   7.( 43)   8.( 50)   9.( 45)  10.( 48)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ilze Tāse                 00:53:15 16:46:13   02:55  2  04:36  1  07:17  1  11:11  1  23:11  1  29:27  1  34:15  1  42:03  1  46:33  1  49:35  1  52:52  1  53:15  1 00:53:15
     676 Bērnu Slimnīca            W60            02:55  2  01:41  1  02:41  2  03:54  1  12:00  2  06:16  1  04:48  1  07:48  2  04:30  1  03:02  1  03:17  1  00:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mudīte Kaļķe              01:06:19 18:14:20   02:48  1  05:56  3  08:33  2  14:41  3  26:29  2  36:00  3  41:44  3  49:03  2  54:26  2  61:07  2  65:54  2  66:19  2 01:06:19
    1227                           W60            02:48  1  03:08  3  02:37  1  06:08  3  11:48  1  09:31  3  05:44  2  07:19  1  05:23  3  06:41  3  04:47  3  00:25  2
                                                 -00:07     01:27    -00:04     02:14    -00:12     03:15     00:56    -00:29     00:53     03:39     01:30     00:02   
 3. Aina Prindule             01:07:46 18:10:34   02:59  3  05:19  2  09:10  3  13:36  2  27:49  3  35:22  2  41:37  2  51:09  3  56:15  3  62:33  3  67:15  3  67:46  3 01:07:46
    2504 Auseklis                  W60            02:59  3  02:20  2  03:51  3  04:26  2  14:13  3  07:33  2  06:15  3  09:32  3  05:06  2  06:18  2  04:42  2  00:31  3
                                                  00:04     00:39     01:10     00:32     02:13     01:17     01:27     01:44     00:36     03:16     01:25     00:08   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:48     01:41     02:37     03:54     11:48     06:16     04:48     07:19     04:30     03:02     03:17     00:23   00:52:23

W65 Distance (3): 11 KP 3670 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 51)   2.( 31)   3.( 46)   4.( 47)   5.( 42)   6.( 39)   7.( 43)   8.( 50)   9.( 45)  10.( 48)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Lauma Žilko               00:51:33 18:15:26   01:48  1  05:00  2  07:36  1  13:30  3  22:36  2  27:23  2  34:28  1  41:34  1  45:25  1  48:02  1  51:15  1  51:33  1 00:51:33
     472 Kāpa OK                   W65            01:48  1  03:12  2  02:36  1  05:54  4  09:06  1  04:47  1  07:05  2  07:06  2  03:51  1  02:37  1  03:13  1  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Vladislava Zvirbule       00:54:35 16:34:09   02:13  3  05:46  3  08:39  3  11:33  2  21:51  1  27:11  1  37:23  3  43:37  2  47:38  2  50:35  2  54:14  2  54:35  2 00:54:35
     625 OK KO                     W65            02:13  3  03:33  4  02:53  2  02:54  2  10:18  2  05:20  2  10:12  3  06:14  1  04:01  2  02:57  2  03:39  2  00:21  2
                                                  00:25     00:21     00:17    -03:00     01:12     00:33     03:07    -00:52     00:10     00:20     00:26     00:03   
 3. Antra Āriņa               00:57:39 17:38:37   02:01  2  04:30  1  07:40  2  10:33  1  23:29  3  30:08  3  36:29  2  44:26  3  49:30  3  53:18  3  57:18  3  57:39  3 00:57:39
     280 ind.                      W65            02:01  2  02:29  1  03:10  3  02:53  1  12:56  3  06:39  3  06:21  1  07:57  3  05:04  3  03:48  3  04:00  3  00:21  2
                                                  00:13    -00:43     00:34    -03:01     03:50     01:52    -00:44     00:51     01:13     01:11     00:47     00:03   
 4. Irina Stupāne             01:49:54 17:19:01   02:41  4  06:11  4  10:22  4  14:06  4  46:13  4  58:13  4  83:45  4  92:58  4  99:08  4 104:24  4 109:23  4 109:54  4 01:49:54
    1053                           W65            02:41  4  03:30  3  04:11  4  03:44  3  32:07  4  12:00  4  25:32  4  09:13  4  06:10  4  05:16  4  04:59  4  00:31  4
                                                  00:53     00:18     01:35    -02:10     23:01     07:13     18:27     02:07     02:19     02:39     01:46     00:13   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:48     02:29     02:36     02:53     09:06     04:47     06:21     06:14     03:51     02:37     03:13     00:18   00:46:13

W70 Distance (3): 11 KP 3670 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 51)   2.( 31)   3.( 46)   4.( 47)   5.( 42)   6.( 39)   7.( 43)   8.( 50)   9.( 45)  10.( 48)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ruta Kukka                00:53:28 15:53:41   01:41  1  03:33  1  06:18  1  14:41  1  24:54  1  30:37  1  35:37  1  42:08  1  46:35  1  49:38  1  53:04  1  53:28  1 00:53:28
     501 Kāpa OK                   W70            01:41  1  01:52  1  02:45  1  08:23  1  10:13  1  05:43  1  05:00  1  06:31  1  04:27  1  03:03  1  03:26  1  00:24  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:41     01:52     02:45     08:23     10:13     05:43     05:00     06:31     04:27     03:03     03:26     00:24   00:53:28

W75 Distance (3): 11 KP 3670 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 51)   2.( 31)   3.( 46)   4.( 47)   5.( 42)   6.( 39)   7.( 43)   8.( 50)   9.( 45)  10.( 48)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Aija Andersone            01:42:55 16:24:35   05:55  1  12:05  1  18:25  1  22:21  1  36:00  1  48:01  1  55:10  1  84:05  1  93:06  1  97:40  1 102:20  1 102:55  1 01:42:55
     188 Seniors                   W75            05:55  1  06:10  1  06:20  1  03:56  1  13:39  1  12:01  1  07:09  1  28:55  1  09:01  1  04:34  1  04:40  1  00:35  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   05:55     06:10     06:20     03:56     13:39     12:01     07:09     28:55     09:01     04:34     04:40     00:35   01:42:55

M75 Distance (3): 11 KP 3670 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 51)   2.( 31)   3.( 46)   4.( 47)   5.( 42)   6.( 39)   7.( 43)   8.( 50)   9.( 45)  10.( 48)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Vilis Dubrovskis          00:59:20 16:35:50   02:27  3  04:23  3  07:46  3  11:16  2  24:26  2  30:42  1  35:40  1  45:34  1  50:08  1  54:16  1  58:50  1  59:20  1 00:59:20
     128 Seniors                   M75            02:27  3  01:56  2  03:23  2  03:30  2  13:10  1  06:16  2  04:58  1  09:54  3  04:34  1  04:08  3  04:34  3  00:30  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Juris Zvirgzds            00:59:59 16:31:07   02:19  2  04:06  1  07:29  2  11:52  3  28:51  3  34:32  3  40:07  3  48:01  3  53:15  2  56:18  2  59:40  2  59:59  2 00:59:59
     352 Seniors                   M75            02:19  2  01:47  1  03:23  2  04:23  3  16:59  3  05:41  1  05:35  3  07:54  1  05:14  2  03:03  1  03:22  1  00:19  2
                                                 -00:08    -00:09     00:00     00:53     03:49    -00:35     00:37    -02:00     00:40    -01:05    -01:12    -00:11   
 3. Ojārs Lietuvietis         01:00:56 17:47:13   02:13  1  04:20  2  07:27  1  10:29  1  23:52  1  34:02  2  39:06  2  47:22  2  53:35  3  56:58  3  60:39  3  60:56  3 01:00:56
      45 Sigulda                   M75            02:13  1  02:07  3  03:07  1  03:02  1  13:23  2  10:10  3  05:04  2  08:16  2  06:13  3  03:23  2  03:41  2  00:17  1
                                                 -00:14     00:11    -00:16    -00:28     00:13     03:54     00:06    -01:38     01:39    -00:45    -00:53    -00:13   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:13     01:47     03:07     03:02     13:10     05:41     04:58     07:54     04:34     03:03     03:22     00:17   00:53:08

OPEN2 Distance (3): 11 KP 3670 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 51)   2.( 31)   3.( 46)   4.( 47)   5.( 42)   6.( 39)   7.( 43)   8.( 50)   9.( 45)  10.( 48)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Gustavs Grasmanis         00:39:42 18:09:30   01:22  5  02:30  3  04:24  2  06:44  1  15:15  2  20:47  2  24:56  2  31:13  1  34:31  1  36:54  1  39:26  1  39:42  1 00:39:42
     300                           OPEN2          01:22  5  01:08  2  01:54  2  02:20  2  08:31  2  05:32  3  04:09  2  06:17  2  03:18  1  02:23  4  02:32  4  00:16  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Māra Segliņa              00:42:18 19:28:56   01:08  2  02:20  2  04:08  1  06:51  3  14:57  1  19:20  1  22:18  1  33:27  2  37:31  2  39:47  2  42:05  2  42:18  2 00:42:18
     816 Alnis OK-JNSC             OPEN2          01:08  2  01:12  4  01:48  1  02:43  3  08:06  1  04:23  1  02:58  1  11:09 10  04:04  3  02:16  3  02:18  1  00:13  1
                                                 -00:14     00:04    -00:06     00:23    -00:25    -01:09    -01:11     04:52     00:46    -00:07    -00:14    -00:03   
 3. Olivers Plociņš           00:47:28 16:27:18   02:35  9  03:44  7  06:30  4  13:44  9  22:34  4  27:28  4  32:37  3  38:08  3  42:49  3  44:52  3  47:13  3  47:28  3 00:47:28
     620 OK Ogre                   OPEN2          02:35  9  01:09  3  02:46  4  07:14 10  08:50  3  04:54  2  05:09  4  05:31  1  04:41  7  02:03  2  02:21  2  00:15  3
                                                  01:13     00:01     00:52     04:54     00:19    -00:38     01:00    -00:46     01:23    -00:20    -00:11    -00:01   
 4. Aivars Bērziņš            00:54:19 18:03:07   02:04  6  03:42  6  06:35  5  12:06  4  23:42  7  31:47  7  36:33  5  44:07  4  48:06  4  51:11  4  54:01  4  54:19  4 00:54:19
     631                           OPEN2          02:04  6  01:38  7  02:53  5  05:31  9  11:36  6  08:05  6  04:46  3  07:34  3  03:59  2  03:05  7  02:50  6  00:18  9
                                                  00:42     00:30     00:59     03:11     03:05     02:33     00:37     01:17     00:41     00:42     00:18     00:02   
 5. Ilze Jumiķe               00:56:22 16:19:40   01:07  1  02:31  4  10:05 10  13:36  7  23:31  5  31:37  5  36:57  6  46:18  5  50:24  5  53:12  5  56:09  5  56:22  5 00:56:22
    3180 Alnis-JNSC                OPEN2          01:07  1  01:24  6  07:34 11  03:31  6  09:55  4  08:06  7  05:20  5  09:21  6  04:06  4  02:48  5  02:57  7  00:13  1
                                                 -00:15     00:16     05:40     01:11     01:24     02:34     01:11     03:04     00:48     00:25     00:25    -00:03   
 6. Madara Zīberte            00:56:53 16:19:39   01:15  4  02:36  5  10:08 11  13:38  8  23:35  6  31:38  6  37:02  7  46:20  6  50:26  6  53:14  6  56:36  6  56:53  6 00:56:53
    3055 Alnis-JNSC                OPEN2          01:15  4  01:21  5  07:32 10  03:30  5  09:57  5  08:03  5  05:24  6  09:18  5  04:06  4  02:48  5  03:22 10  00:17  8
                                                 -00:07     00:13     05:38     01:10     01:26     02:31     01:15     03:01     00:48     00:25     00:50     00:01   
 7. Mārtiņš Kaškins           01:09:07 18:41:46   02:14  7  04:15  8  08:03  6  12:19  5  25:59  8  35:19  8  41:20  8  50:59  8  61:03  7  64:42  7  68:39  7  69:07  7 01:09:07
    1464 Baltie Zalkši             OPEN2          02:14  7  02:01  8  03:48  9  04:16  7  13:40  7  09:20  9  06:01  7  09:39  7  10:04 11  03:39  8  03:57 11  00:28 12
                                                  00:52     00:53     01:54     01:56     05:09     03:48     01:52     03:22     06:46     01:16     01:25     00:12   
 8. Toms Dobriks              01:10:10 17:38:18   01:13  3  02:17  1  04:37  3  06:47  2  20:55  3  26:31  3  35:47  4  46:48  7  65:30 10  67:31  8  69:54  8  70:10  8 01:10:10
     630 Auseklis                  OPEN2          01:13  3  01:04  1  02:20  3  02:10  1  14:08  9  05:36  4  09:16 10  11:01  9  18:42 12  02:01  1  02:23  3  00:16  6
                                                 -00:09    -00:04     00:26    -00:10     05:37     00:04     05:07     04:44     15:24    -00:22    -00:09     00:00   
 9. Anna Buholca              01:13:08 16:10:37   02:31  8  05:10  9  08:51  7  13:07  6  27:38  9  40:56  9  48:51  9  59:03 10  64:57  9  68:47  9  72:47  9  73:08  9 01:13:08
    3163 Alnis-JNSC                OPEN2          02:31  8  02:39  9  03:41  8  04:16  7  14:31 10  13:18 10  07:55  9  10:12  8  05:54  8  03:50  9  04:00 12  00:21 11
                                                  01:09     01:31     01:47     01:56     06:00     07:46     03:46     03:55     02:36     01:27     01:28     00:05   
10. Baiba Vasara-Beķere       01:14:21 18:27:34   02:56 10  07:44 12  16:17 12  19:20 12  33:05 10  41:49 10  49:01 10  57:11  9  61:44  8  71:16 10  74:02 10  74:21 10 01:14:21
     571                           OPEN2          02:56 10  04:48 12  08:33 12  03:03  4  13:45  8  08:44  8  07:12  8  08:10  4  04:33  6  09:32 12  02:46  5  00:19 10
                                                  01:34     03:40     06:39     00:43     05:14     03:12     03:03     01:53     01:15     07:09     00:14     00:03   
11. Kristiāna Kadaša          01:29:13 18:47:51   03:22 11  06:33 11  09:47  8  18:00 10  34:18 11  49:25 11  59:34 11  74:21 11  81:12 11  85:57 11  88:58 11  89:13 11 01:29:13
     766 Auseklis                  OPEN2          03:22 11  03:11 11  03:14  6  08:13 12  16:18 11  15:07 12  10:09 11  14:47 11  06:51  9  04:45 11  03:01  9  00:15  3
                                                  02:00     02:03     01:20     05:53     07:47     09:35     06:00     08:30     03:33     02:22     00:29    -00:01   
12. Rebeka Neimane            01:29:14 18:47:53   03:22 11  06:29 10  09:49  9  18:01 11  34:22 12  49:25 11  59:34 11  74:22 12  81:22 12  85:59 12  88:59 12  89:14 12 01:29:14
     639                           OPEN2          03:22 11  03:07 10  03:20  7  08:12 11  16:21 12  15:03 11  10:09 11  14:48 12  07:00 10  04:37 10  03:00  8  00:15  3
                                                  02:00     01:59     01:26     05:52     07:50     09:31     06:00     08:31     03:42     02:14     00:28    -00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:07     01:04     01:48     02:10     08:06     04:23     02:58     05:31     03:18     02:01     02:18     00:13   00:34:57

W16 Distance (4): 11 KP 4680 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 31)   3.( 46)   4.( 35)   5.( 41)   6.( 39)   7.( 44)   8.( 50)   9.( 45)  10.( 51)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kitija Meldere            01:01:59 19:12:24   07:12  2  12:42  2  16:00  2  25:41  2  33:52  2  39:57  2  48:09  2  52:06  2  57:02  1  60:40  1  61:48  1  61:59  1 01:01:59
    1395 Baloži                    W16            07:12  2  05:30  2  03:18  2  09:41  1  08:11  2  06:05  1  08:12  1  03:57  1  04:56  1  03:38  2  01:08  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sindija Letīcija Brakmane 01:02:10 16:14:10   04:06  1  08:48  1  11:00  1  22:54  1  30:01  1  37:21  1  47:24  1  51:46  1  57:19  2  60:44  2  61:54  2  62:10  2 01:02:10
    3134 Alnis-JNSC                W16            04:06  1  04:42  1  02:12  1  11:54  2  07:07  1  07:20  2  10:03  2  04:22  2  05:33  2  03:25  1  01:10  2  00:16  2
                                                 -03:06    -00:48    -01:06     02:13    -01:04     01:15     01:51     00:25     00:37    -00:13     00:02     00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:06     04:42     02:12     09:41     07:07     06:05     08:12     03:57     04:56     03:25     01:08     00:11   00:55:42

W21B Distance (4): 11 KP 4680 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 31)   3.( 46)   4.( 35)   5.( 41)   6.( 39)   7.( 44)   8.( 50)   9.( 45)  10.( 51)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Sabīne Valtasa            00:51:13 16:10:03   04:16  1  07:04  1  08:57  1  18:17  1  24:55  1  30:37  1  39:14  1  42:33  1  45:58  1  49:45  1  50:54  1  51:13  1 00:51:13
     947 OK Saldus                 W21B           04:16  1  02:48  1  01:53  1  09:20  1  06:38  1  05:42  1  08:37  2  03:19  1  03:25  2  03:47  3  01:09  2  00:19  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Elīza Ozola               00:57:19 18:19:16   05:35  3  09:21  2  11:35  2  23:10  2  31:02  2  38:23  2  46:07  2  50:02  2  52:43  2  56:00  2  57:07  2  57:19  2 00:57:19
     389 Auseklis                  W21B           05:35  3  03:46  2  02:14  3  11:35  2  07:52  3  07:21  3  07:44  1  03:55  2  02:41  1  03:17  1  01:07  1  00:12  1
                                                  01:19     00:58     00:21     02:15     01:14     01:39    -00:53     00:36    -00:44    -00:30    -00:02    -00:07   
 3. Ludmila Kazačenko         01:06:58 19:22:27   05:02  2  09:48  3  12:38  3  24:58  3  33:42  3  40:03  3  49:00  3  53:29  3  58:31  3  61:50  3  66:41  3  66:58  3 01:06:58
     753                           W21B           05:02  2  04:46  4  02:50  6  12:20  5  08:44  5  06:21  2  08:57  3  04:29  5  05:02  5  03:19  2  04:51  6  00:17  3
                                                  00:46     01:58     00:57     03:00     02:06     00:39     00:20     01:10     01:37    -00:28     03:42    -00:02   
 4. Dārta Ūbele               01:10:24 18:54:08   06:42  5  11:25  5  13:28  5  25:22  4  33:44  4  45:00  5  55:07  4  59:11  4  62:51  4  68:59  4  70:10  4  70:24  4 01:10:24
    1109                           W21B           06:42  5  04:43  3  02:03  2  11:54  4  08:22  4  11:16  6  10:07  5  04:04  3  03:40  3  06:08  6  01:11  3  00:14  2
                                                  02:26     01:55     00:10     02:34     01:44     05:34     01:30     00:45     00:15     02:21     00:02    -00:05   
 5. Ieva Ušča                 01:10:58 18:28:15   07:15  6  13:26  6  15:52  6  27:43  6  38:34  6  47:10  6  56:47  5  61:14  5  65:32  5  69:20  5  70:41  5  70:58  5 01:10:58
    1501                           W21B           07:15  6  06:11  6  02:26  4  11:51  3  10:51  6  08:36  5  09:37  4  04:27  4  04:18  4  03:48  4  01:21  4  00:17  3
                                                  02:59     03:23     00:33     02:31     04:13     02:54     01:00     01:08     00:53     00:01     00:12    -00:02   
 6. Dagnija Tērauda           01:22:05 16:15:28   05:36  4  10:34  4  13:23  4  27:12  5  34:34  5  42:47  4  61:24  6  69:40  6  75:58  6  79:54  6  81:44  6  82:05  6 01:22:05
    3114 OK Alnis-JNSC             W21B           05:36  4  04:58  5  02:49  5  13:49  6  07:22  2  08:13  4  18:37  6  08:16  6  06:18  6  03:56  5  01:50  5  00:21  6
                                                  01:20     02:10     00:56     04:29     00:44     02:31     10:00     04:57     02:53     00:09     00:41     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:16     02:48     01:53     09:20     06:38     05:42     07:44     03:19     02:41     03:17     01:07     00:12   00:48:57

W35B Distance (4): 11 KP 4680 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 31)   3.( 46)   4.( 35)   5.( 41)   6.( 39)   7.( 44)   8.( 50)   9.( 45)  10.( 51)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ilze Birzniece            00:58:14 18:35:35   05:36  2  09:40  2  12:22  2  23:51  1  30:44  1  37:04  1  45:29  1  49:37  1  53:18  1  56:36  1  57:57  1  58:14  1 00:58:14
     143                           W35B           05:36  2  04:04  1  02:42  3  11:29  1  06:53  2  06:20  1  08:25  2  04:08  2  03:41  2  03:18  2  01:21  2  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dace Goško                01:00:46 19:22:56   04:26  1  08:31  1  10:42  1  27:12  2  33:40  2  40:29  2  48:55  2  52:54  2  56:12  2  59:16  2  60:29  2  60:46  2 01:00:46
    1368 Auseklis IK               W35B           04:26  1  04:05  2  02:11  1  16:30  3  06:28  1  06:49  2  08:26  3  03:59  1  03:18  1  03:04  1  01:13  1  00:17  1
                                                 -01:10     00:01    -00:31     05:01    -00:25     00:29     00:01    -00:09    -00:23    -00:14    -00:08     00:00   
 3. Lāsma Midrijāne           01:09:58 17:55:19   05:38  3  10:55  3  13:27  3  32:50  4  40:00  4  47:22  4  55:44  3  60:25  3  64:25  3  67:59  3  69:36  3  69:58  3 01:09:58
     633                           W35B           05:38  3  05:17  3  02:32  2  19:23  4  07:10  3  07:22  3  08:22  1  04:41  4  04:00  4  03:34  3  01:37  3  00:22  3
                                                  00:02     01:13    -00:10     07:54     00:17     01:02    -00:03     00:33     00:19     00:16     00:16     00:05   
 4. Zanda Sproģe              01:16:05 19:43:06   05:56  4  12:04  4  15:24  4  28:22  3  38:08  3  46:24  3  62:08  4  66:31  4  70:23  4  73:59  4  75:41  4  76:05  4 01:16:05
     455 Auseklis                  W35B           05:56  4  06:08  4  03:20  4  12:58  2  09:46  4  08:16  4  15:44  4  04:23  3  03:52  3  03:36  4  01:42  4  00:24  4
                                                  00:20     02:04     00:38     01:29     02:53     01:56     07:19     00:15     00:11     00:18     00:21     00:07   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:26     04:04     02:11     11:29     06:28     06:20     08:22     03:59     03:18     03:04     01:13     00:17   00:55:11

W40A Distance (4): 11 KP 4680 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 31)   3.( 46)   4.( 35)   5.( 41)   6.( 39)   7.( 44)   8.( 50)   9.( 45)  10.( 51)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Anžela Šapovalova         00:48:22 19:21:58   04:03  1  06:55  1  08:57  1  20:05  1  25:52  1  30:44  1  38:23  1  41:40  1  44:24  1  47:10  1  48:09  1  48:22  1 00:48:22
      34 Auseklis IK               W40A           04:03  1  02:52  1  02:02  2  11:08  5  05:47  2  04:52  1  07:39  1  03:17  1  02:44  1  02:46  3  00:59  1  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Baiba Kaškina             00:52:38 18:51:46   04:25  3  07:51  3  10:03  2  21:06  3  27:16  3  33:28  3  41:17  2  45:17  2  48:25  2  51:06  2  52:20  2  52:38  2 00:52:38
     751 Baltie Zalkši             W40A           04:25  3  03:26  2  02:12  3  11:03  4  06:10  3  06:12  4  07:49  2  04:00  4  03:08  2  02:41  2  01:14  6  00:18  6
                                                  00:22     00:34     00:10    -00:05     00:23     01:20     00:10     00:43     00:24    -00:05     00:15     00:05   
 3. Kristīne Kadaša           00:57:12 18:47:18   04:06  2  07:49  2  10:03  2  20:15  2  26:30  2  33:19  2  41:59  3  46:29  3  53:07  3  55:46  3  56:55  3  57:12  3 00:57:12
     767                           W40A           04:06  2  03:43  3  02:14  5  10:12  1  06:15  4  06:49  7  08:40  3  04:30  7  06:38 12  02:39  1  01:09  5  00:17  4
                                                  00:03     00:51     00:12    -00:56     00:28     01:57     01:01     01:13     03:54    -00:07     00:10     00:04   
 4. Elīna Veide               00:57:53 17:26:34   05:16  5  09:41  5  11:53  5  23:31  5  29:06  4  36:06  4  46:26  4  50:09  4  53:35  4  56:32  4  57:38  4  57:53  4 00:57:53
    1757 Stīvijs Vonders           W40A           05:16  5  04:25  8  02:12  3  11:38  8  05:35  1  07:00  8  10:20  8  03:43  3  03:26  4  02:57  4  01:06  2  00:15  2
                                                  01:13     01:33     00:10     00:30    -00:12     02:08     02:41     00:26     00:42     00:11     00:07     00:02   
 5. Ieva Dobule               01:01:06 19:09:26   10:25 12  14:34 11  16:58 11  27:37 11  34:30  8  40:11  7  49:54  6  53:26  6  56:35  6  59:42  5  60:49  5  61:06  5 01:01:06
    1107 Briksnis                  W40A           10:25 12  04:09  6  02:24  7  10:39  2  06:53  6  05:41  3  09:43  7  03:32  2  03:09  3  03:07  5  01:07  3  00:17  4
                                                  06:22     01:17     00:22    -00:29     01:06     00:49     02:04     00:15     00:25     00:21     00:08     00:04   
 6. Gunta Blūzma              01:01:26 19:11:29   08:03 11  12:23 10  14:20  8  25:37  7  32:12  7  37:26  5  46:59  5  51:17  5  56:19  5  59:42  5  61:06  6  61:26  6 01:01:26
    1326                           W40A           08:03 11  04:20  7  01:57  1  11:17  7  06:35  5  05:14  2  09:33  6  04:18  6  05:02  9  03:23  9  01:24  8  00:20 10
                                                  04:00     01:28    -00:05     00:09     00:48     00:22     01:54     01:01     02:18     00:37     00:25     00:07   
 7. Ineta Popēna              01:03:08 18:54:53   05:28  6  10:29  7  12:58  6  23:42  6  31:05  5  37:52  6  50:33  7  54:41  7  58:15  7  61:23  7  62:52  7  63:08  7 01:03:08
     647                           W40A           05:28  6  05:01 11  02:29  8  10:44  3  07:23  7  06:47  5  12:41 11  04:08  5  03:34  5  03:08  6  01:29  9  00:16  3
                                                  01:25     02:09     00:27    -00:24     01:36     01:55     05:02     00:51     00:50     00:22     00:30     00:03   
 8. Laura Luika               01:06:06 16:28:21   07:41 10  11:47  8  14:42  9  25:54  8  34:51 10  43:52 10  52:55  9  57:28  9  61:11  9  64:29  9  65:47  8  66:06  8 01:06:06
     147                           W40A           07:41 10  04:06  4  02:55 11  11:12  6  08:57 11  09:01 12  09:03  4  04:33  8  03:43  6  03:18  8  01:18  7  00:19  7
                                                  03:38     01:14     00:53     00:04     03:10     04:09     01:24     01:16     00:59     00:32     00:19     00:06   
 9. Inese Ozoliņa             01:06:23 18:39:30   06:57  9  11:55  9  14:43 10  27:00 10  34:37  9  41:24  9  50:51  8  55:29  8  61:05  8  64:17  8  66:01  9  66:23  9 01:06:23
     732 Ozoliņi                   W40A           06:57  9  04:58 10  02:48 10  12:17 10  07:37  8  06:47  5  09:27  5  04:38  9  05:36 10  03:12  7  01:44 11  00:22 11
                                                  02:54     02:06     00:46     01:09     01:50     01:55     01:48     01:21     02:52     00:26     00:45     00:09   
10. Ilona Kleina              01:09:24 18:50:32   05:07  4  09:15  4  11:30  4  23:19  4  31:51  6  40:11  7  54:33 10  59:36 10  63:46 10  67:52 10  69:00 10  69:24 10 01:09:24
    3200 OK Saldus                 W40A           05:07  4  04:08  5  02:15  6  11:49  9  08:32 10  08:20 11  14:22 12  05:03 11  04:10  7  04:06 11  01:08  4  00:24 12
                                                  01:04     01:16     00:13     00:41     02:45     03:28     06:43     01:46     01:26     01:20     00:09     00:11   
11. Laura Mazmačs             01:15:19 19:13:21   06:20  8  14:48 12  17:33 12  30:31 12  38:33 11  45:38 11  57:21 11  62:15 11  68:05 11  73:26 11  75:00 11  75:19 11 01:15:19
     651                           W40A           06:20  8  08:28 12  02:45  9  12:58 11  08:02  9  07:05 10  11:43  9  04:54 10  05:50 11  05:21 12  01:34 10  00:19  7
                                                  02:17     05:36     00:43     01:50     02:15     02:13     04:04     01:37     03:06     02:35     00:35     00:06   
12. Baiba Āķe                 01:17:41 19:12:00   05:42  7  10:12  6  13:28  7  26:43  9  40:11 12  47:12 12  59:22 12  66:51 12  71:48 12  75:35 12  77:22 12  77:41 12 01:17:41
    1144                           W40A           05:42  7  04:30  9  03:16 12  13:15 12  13:28 12  07:01  9  12:10 10  07:29 12  04:57  8  03:47 10  01:47 12  00:19  7
                                                  01:39     01:38     01:14     02:07     07:41     02:09     04:31     04:12     02:13     01:01     00:48     00:06   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:03     02:52     01:57     10:12     05:35     04:52     07:39     03:17     02:44     02:39     00:59     00:13   00:47:02

W45A Distance (4): 11 KP 4680 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 31)   3.( 46)   4.( 35)   5.( 41)   6.( 39)   7.( 44)   8.( 50)   9.( 45)  10.( 51)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Baiba Grišule             00:56:24 18:13:07   08:11  9  11:26  7  13:37  7  23:59  4  30:12  3  36:51  2  45:15  1  48:50  1  51:48  1  54:51  1  56:07  1  56:24  1 00:56:24
     223 Auseklis                  W45A           08:11  9  03:15  1  02:11  2  10:22  1  06:13  2  06:39  4  08:24  2  03:35  2  02:58  2  03:03  3  01:16  3  00:17  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Vija Šiltere              00:57:42 19:02:05   04:49  3  08:45  1  11:20  1  22:32  2  29:35  1  35:50  1  47:13  3  50:29  3  53:23  2  56:23  2  57:27  2  57:42  2 00:57:42
     344 Auseklis                  W45A           04:49  3  03:56  4  02:35  7  11:12  4  07:03  6  06:15  2  11:23  9  03:16  1  02:54  1  03:00  2  01:04  1  00:15  1
                                                 -03:22     00:41     00:24     00:50     00:50    -00:24     02:59    -00:19    -00:04    -00:03    -00:12    -00:02   
 3. Indra Segliņa             00:58:16 19:35:38   04:09  1  09:12  3  11:20  1  22:02  1  31:26  4  37:36  4  45:27  2  50:06  2  53:37  3  56:33  3  57:58  3  58:16  3 00:58:16
    2416 Emergn                    W45A           04:09  1  05:03  9  02:08  1  10:42  2  09:24  9  06:10  1  07:51  1  04:39  8  03:31  4  02:56  1  01:25  6  00:18  4
                                                 -04:02     01:48    -00:03     00:20     03:11    -00:29    -00:33     01:04     00:33    -00:07     00:09     00:01   
 4. Evija Šveca               00:59:30 17:36:59   05:53  6  09:45  4  12:10  3  27:01  7  32:49  6  39:33  5  48:04  5  51:39  4  54:47  4  57:54  4  59:13  4  59:30  4 00:59:30
    1241 Eko O                     W45A           05:53  6  03:52  3  02:25  3  14:51 10  05:48  1  06:44  6  08:31  3  03:35  2  03:08  3  03:07  4  01:19  4  00:17  2
                                                 -02:18     00:37     00:14     04:29    -00:25     00:05     00:07     00:00     00:10     00:04     00:03     00:00   
 5. Rita Kalnpure             01:04:41 17:59:00   11:23 10  15:03 10  17:30  9  29:04  8  35:54  8  42:20  7  51:48  7  56:05  7  59:41  6  63:07  5  64:22  5  64:41  5 01:04:41
     516 Auseklis                  W45A           11:23 10  03:40  2  02:27  5  11:34  5  06:50  5  06:26  3  09:28  7  04:17  5  03:36  5  03:26  5  01:15  2  00:19  5
                                                  03:12     00:25     00:16     01:12     00:37    -00:13     01:04     00:42     00:38     00:23    -00:01     00:02   
 6. Dace Peiseniece           01:05:14 18:07:49   05:08  4  09:49  5  12:18  4  24:47  5  32:35  5  42:16  6  51:33  6  55:41  6  59:17  5  63:32  6  64:53  6  65:14  6 01:05:14
     421                           W45A           05:08  4  04:41  7  02:29  6  12:29  7  07:48  7  09:41 11  09:17  6  04:08  4  03:36  5  04:15  8  01:21  5  00:21  8
                                                 -03:03     01:26     00:18     02:07     01:35     03:02     00:53     00:33     00:38     01:12     00:05     00:04   
 7. Ieva Vītoliņa             01:06:14 19:39:41   04:45  2  08:56  2  12:41  5  23:39  3  30:10  2  37:33  3  47:29  4  52:27  5  60:28  7  64:24  7  65:53  7  66:14  7 01:06:14
    1577                           W45A           04:45  2  04:11  5  03:45 10  10:58  3  06:31  3  07:23  7  09:56  8  04:58 10  08:01 11  03:56  7  01:29  8  00:21  8
                                                 -03:26     00:56     01:34     00:36     00:18     00:44     01:32     01:23     05:03     00:53     00:13     00:04   
 8. Anita Paidere             01:08:27 17:32:33   05:27  5  10:26  6  13:35  6  26:17  6  35:27  7  43:27  8  52:38  8  57:18  8  61:35  8  66:22  8  68:04  8  68:27  8 01:08:27
      95                           W45A           05:27  5  04:59  8  03:09  8  12:42  8  09:10  8  08:00  9  09:11  5  04:40  9  04:17  8  04:47 11  01:42  9  00:23 10
                                                 -02:44     01:44     00:58     02:20     02:57     01:21     00:47     01:05     01:19     01:44     00:26     00:06   
 9. Gita Gaisa                01:13:52 17:38:06   13:09 11  17:48 11  20:14 11  32:26 11  39:14  9  46:38  9  60:01 10  64:18 10  68:13  9  72:04  9  73:32  9  73:52  9 01:13:52
    3024 Pašiem prieks             W45A           13:09 11  04:39  6  02:26  4  12:12  6  06:48  4  07:24  8  13:23 10  04:17  5  03:55  7  03:51  6  01:28  7  00:20  6
                                                  04:58     01:24     00:15     01:50     00:35     00:45     04:59     00:42     00:57     00:48     00:12     00:03   
10. Antra Gaumiga             01:15:14 19:24:05   06:25  7  13:51  9  18:14 10  32:01 10  42:37 11  49:17 11  57:52  9  62:19  9  68:52 10  73:12 10  74:54 10  75:14 10 01:15:14
    1290 Bebri                     W45A           06:25  7  07:26 11  04:23 11  13:47  9  10:36 11  06:40  5  08:35  4  04:27  7  06:33 10  04:20  9  01:42  9  00:20  6
                                                 -01:46     04:11     02:12     03:25     04:23     00:01     00:11     00:52     03:35     01:17     00:26     00:03   
11. Ieva Vincovska            01:19:21 17:20:57   06:32  8  12:09  8  15:19  8  30:32  9  40:07 10  48:24 10  62:11 11  67:20 11  72:10 11  76:39 11  78:54 11  79:21 11 01:19:21
     353 RO 111                    W45A           06:32  8  05:37 10  03:10  9  15:13 11  09:35 10  08:17 10  13:47 11  05:09 11  04:50  9  04:29 10  02:15 11  00:27 11
                                                 -01:39     02:22     00:59     04:51     03:22     01:38     05:23     01:34     01:52     01:26     00:59     00:10   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:09     03:15     02:08     10:22     05:48     06:10     07:51     03:16     02:54     02:56     01:04     00:15   00:50:08

M60 Distance (4): 11 KP 4680 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 31)   3.( 46)   4.( 35)   5.( 41)   6.( 39)   7.( 44)   8.( 50)   9.( 45)  10.( 51)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Lagzdkalns          00:42:40 18:17:44   03:18  1  06:16  1  08:03  1  16:40  1  21:46  1  26:39  1  33:09  1  36:24  1  38:56  1  41:30  1  42:26  1  42:40  1 00:42:40
     403 Kurmis OK                 M60            03:18  1  02:58  1  01:47  2  08:37  1  05:06  1  04:53  2  06:30  2  03:15  1  02:32  1  02:34  1  00:56  1  00:14  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Pērkons             00:46:31 17:38:47   03:45  2  06:51  2  08:40  2  18:40  3  23:56  3  28:33  2  35:42  2  39:20  2  42:09  2  45:03  2  46:12  2  46:31  2 00:46:31
     606 Auseklis                  M60            03:45  2  03:06  2  01:49  3  10:00  3  05:16  2  04:37  1  07:09  3  03:38  3  02:49  2  02:54  2  01:09  3  00:19  4
                                                  00:27     00:08     00:02     01:23     00:10    -00:16     00:39     00:23     00:17     00:20     00:13     00:05   
 3. Jevgenijs Kaupužs         00:47:25 18:19:52   03:45  2  06:56  3  08:42  3  17:25  2  23:04  2  30:25  3  36:09  3  40:03  3  42:52  3  46:13  3  47:13  3  47:25  3 00:47:25
    1309 Kurmis                    M60            03:45  2  03:11  3  01:46  1  08:43  2  05:39  3  07:21  4  05:44  1  03:54  4  02:49  2  03:21  4  01:00  2  00:12  1
                                                  00:27     00:13    -00:01     00:06     00:33     02:28    -00:46     00:39     00:17     00:47     00:04    -00:02   
 4. Edmunds Krastiņš          00:51:48 16:20:16   04:52  5  08:52  5  10:51  5  22:27  4  28:18  4  33:48  4  41:00  4  44:18  4  47:21  4  50:21  4  51:30  4  51:48  4 00:51:48
     626                           M60            04:52  5  04:00  5  01:59  4  11:36  4  05:51  4  05:30  3  07:12  4  03:18  2  03:03  4  03:00  3  01:09  3  00:18  3
                                                  01:34     01:02     00:12     02:59     00:45     00:37     00:42     00:03     00:31     00:26     00:13     00:04   
 5. Vilnis Gailums            01:04:47 18:13:10   04:31  4  07:54  4  10:19  4  22:49  5  30:51  5  38:38  5  49:01  5  54:04  5  58:58  5  62:45  5  64:23  5  64:47  5 01:04:47
    1720                           M60            04:31  4  03:23  4  02:25  5  12:30  5  08:02  5  07:47  5  10:23  5  05:03  5  04:54  6  03:47  5  01:38  5  00:24  5
                                                  01:13     00:25     00:38     03:53     02:56     02:54     03:53     01:48     02:22     01:13     00:42     00:10   
 6. Guntis Brūmelis           01:27:24 16:27:13   10:38  6  16:04  6  19:39  6  35:13  6  47:15  6  57:56  6  70:47  6  76:02  6  80:34  6  85:03  6  86:58  6  87:24  6 01:27:24
    1283                           M60            10:38  6  05:26  6  03:35  6  15:34  6  12:02  6  10:41  6  12:51  6  05:15  6  04:32  5  04:29  6  01:55  6  00:26  6
                                                  07:20     02:28     01:48     06:57     06:56     05:48     06:21     02:00     02:00     01:55     00:59     00:12   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:18     02:58     01:46     08:37     05:06     04:37     05:44     03:15     02:32     02:34     00:56     00:12   00:41:35

M65 Distance (4): 11 KP 4680 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 31)   3.( 46)   4.( 35)   5.( 41)   6.( 39)   7.( 44)   8.( 50)   9.( 45)  10.( 51)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Roberts Ozols             00:46:13 18:02:06   03:30  1  06:49  1  08:43  1  17:37  1  22:52  1  27:57  1  35:41  1  39:06  1  42:10  1  44:58  1  46:00  1  46:13  1 00:46:13
     744                           M65            03:30  1  03:19  1  01:54  1  08:54  1  05:15  1  05:05  1  07:44  3  03:25  1  03:04  3  02:48  2  01:02  1  00:13  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Grundšteins        00:51:32 18:18:50   04:01  2  08:34  4  10:46  3  21:17  3  27:30  2  33:00  2  40:41  2  44:28  2  47:23  2  50:08  2  51:17  2  51:32  2 00:51:32
     570                           M65            04:01  2  04:33  5  02:12  2  10:31  3  06:13  3  05:30  2  07:41  2  03:47  3  02:55  2  02:45  1  01:09  2  00:15  3
                                                  00:31     01:14     00:18     01:37     00:58     00:25    -00:03     00:22    -00:09    -00:03     00:07     00:02   
 3. Jānis Eglītis             00:52:21 17:32:15   04:32  3  08:03  2  11:33  4  22:39  4  28:33  3  34:45  3  41:41  3  45:17  3  47:51  3  50:53  3  52:02  3  52:21  3 00:52:21
     974 Auseklis                  M65            04:32  3  03:31  2  03:30  6  11:06  4  05:54  2  06:12  4  06:56  1  03:36  2  02:34  1  03:02  3  01:09  2  00:19  4
                                                  01:02     00:12     01:36     02:12     00:39     01:07    -00:48     00:11    -00:30     00:14     00:07     00:06   
 4. Valdis Stupāns            00:59:53 17:25:04   04:37  4  09:49  6  12:40  6  24:46  6  31:54  4  38:47  4  47:51  4  51:51  4  55:09  4  58:19  4  59:41  4  59:53  4 00:59:53
    1054                           M65            04:37  4  05:12  6  02:51  5  12:06  5  07:08  4  06:53  5  09:04  4  04:00  4  03:18  4  03:10  5  01:22  4  00:12  1
                                                  01:07     01:53     00:57     03:12     01:53     01:48     01:20     00:35     00:14     00:22     00:20    -00:01   
 5. Aldis Kauliņš             01:05:12 18:34:57   04:57  6  09:12  5  11:34  5  24:44  5  32:30  5  40:34  5  51:30  5  55:50  5  59:43  5  63:09  5  64:52  5  65:12  5 01:05:12
     314 Emergn                    M65            04:57  6  04:15  4  02:22  4  13:10  6  07:46  5  08:04  6  10:56  5  04:20  6  03:53  6  03:26  6  01:43  6  00:20  5
                                                  01:27     00:56     00:28     04:16     02:31     02:59     03:12     00:55     00:49     00:38     00:41     00:07   
 6. Juris Dompalms            01:06:09 19:07:44   04:42  5  08:28  3  10:45  2  21:14  2  35:23  6  41:07  6  53:15  6  57:18  6  61:07  6  64:13  6  65:49  6  66:09  6 01:06:09
      54                           M65            04:42  5  03:46  3  02:17  3  10:29  2  14:09  6  05:44  3  12:08  6  04:03  5  03:49  5  03:06  4  01:36  5  00:20  5
                                                  01:12     00:27     00:23     01:35     08:54     00:39     04:24     00:38     00:45     00:18     00:34     00:07   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:30     03:19     01:54     08:54     05:15     05:05     06:56     03:25     02:34     02:45     01:02     00:12   00:44:51

M70 Distance (4): 11 KP 4680 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 31)   3.( 46)   4.( 35)   5.( 41)   6.( 39)   7.( 44)   8.( 50)   9.( 45)  10.( 51)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Andris Tauvens            00:49:15 19:39:21   04:07  1  07:33  1  10:05  1  19:46  1  25:33  1  31:13  1  38:25  1  42:23  1  45:01  1  47:55  1  49:01  1  49:15  1 00:49:15
       8 Kurmis                    M70            04:07  1  03:26  2  02:32  3  09:41  3  05:47  1  05:40  1  07:12  2  03:58  3  02:38  1  02:54  3  01:06  2  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Helmuts Lukačovs          01:00:21 18:43:53   05:25  4  11:00  5  13:52  5  23:20  3  29:59  2  38:58  2  46:18  2  50:10  2  56:30  2  59:01  2  60:04  2  60:21  2 01:00:21
     595 Silva                     M70            05:25  4  05:35  6  02:52  5  09:28  1  06:39  2  08:59  6  07:20  3  03:52  1  06:20  6  02:31  1  01:03  1  00:17  3
                                                  01:18     02:09     00:20    -00:13     00:52     03:19     00:08    -00:06     03:42    -00:23    -00:03     00:03   
 3. Valerijs Pohomovs         01:00:58 18:09:22   07:08  5  10:19  4  12:05  2  21:45  2  35:36  4  42:48  4  49:55  4  53:49  4  56:39  3  59:24  3  60:43  3  60:58  3 01:00:58
      19 Moduls                    M70            07:08  5  03:11  1  01:46  1  09:40  2  13:51  7  07:12  3  07:07  1  03:54  2  02:50  2  02:45  2  01:19  3  00:15  2
                                                  03:01    -00:15    -00:46    -00:01     08:04     01:32    -00:05    -00:04     00:12    -00:09     00:13     00:01   
 4. Uldis Alksnis             01:03:34 18:01:57   05:12  2  09:54  2  12:18  3  23:59  4  32:17  3  39:51  3  49:02  3  53:42  3  57:41  4  61:34  4  63:14  4  63:34  4 01:03:34
     375 Jēkaba Ceļojumi           M70            05:12  2  04:42  4  02:24  2  11:41  4  08:18  3  07:34  5  09:11  4  04:40  4  03:59  4  03:53  4  01:40  4  00:20  4
                                                  01:05     01:16    -00:08     02:00     02:31     01:54     01:59     00:42     01:21     00:59     00:34     00:06   
 5. Dzintars Grigulis         01:12:05 16:18:03   05:21  3  09:55  3  12:41  4  24:44  5  36:23  5  43:23  5  56:31  5  62:03  5  65:43  5  69:59  5  71:40  5  72:05  5 01:12:05
    1540 Ogres OK                  M70            05:21  3  04:34  3  02:46  4  12:03  5  11:39  6  07:00  2  13:08  7  05:32  5  03:40  3  04:16  5  01:41  5  00:25  7
                                                  01:14     01:08     00:14     02:22     05:52     01:20     05:56     01:34     01:02     01:22     00:35     00:11   
 6. Andrejs Āriņš             01:22:53 17:47:26   12:57  7  19:34  7  23:14  7  38:02  7  46:57  7  54:27  7  65:55  7  71:27  7  76:21  6  80:46  6  82:30  6  82:53  6 01:22:53
     347                           M70            12:57  7  06:37  7  03:40  7  14:48  7  08:55  4  07:30  4  11:28  5  05:32  5  04:54  5  04:25  6  01:44  6  00:23  5
                                                  08:50     03:11     01:08     05:07     03:08     01:50     04:16     01:34     02:16     01:31     00:38     00:09   
 7. Oskars Zīds               01:27:38 18:32:21   09:10  6  14:08  6  17:41  6  32:24  6  41:43  6  50:51  6  63:48  6  70:20  6  76:56  7  85:08  7  87:14  7  87:38  7 01:27:38
     808 Jēkaba Ceļojumi           M70            09:10  6  04:58  5  03:33  6  14:43  6  09:19  5  09:08  7  12:57  6  06:32  7  06:36  7  08:12  7  02:06  7  00:24  6
                                                  05:03     01:32     01:01     05:02     03:32     03:28     05:45     02:34     03:58     05:18     01:00     00:10   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:07     03:11     01:46     09:28     05:47     05:40     07:07     03:52     02:38     02:31     01:03     00:14   00:47:24

OPEN3 Distance (4): 11 KP 4680 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 31)   3.( 46)   4.( 35)   5.( 41)   6.( 39)   7.( 44)   8.( 50)   9.( 45)  10.( 51)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ivars Valtass             00:45:09 16:11:27   03:57  2  08:09  4  09:58  3  18:27  2  23:28  2  28:11  2  34:29  1  37:52  1  40:48  1  43:42  1  44:50  1  45:09  1 00:45:09
     689 OK Saldus                 OPEN3          03:57  2  04:12  6  01:49  1  08:29  1  05:01  1  04:43  1  06:18  2  03:23  4  02:56  1  02:54  5  01:08  5  00:19  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Juris Plociņš             00:48:19 16:23:23   03:13  1  06:06  1  07:58  1  16:45  1  22:00  1  26:45  1  37:47  2  41:08  2  44:10  2  47:19  2  48:08  2  48:19  2 00:48:19
    2560 OK Ogre                   OPEN3          03:13  1  02:53  1  01:52  2  08:47  2  05:15  2  04:45  2  11:02  7  03:21  3  03:02  2  03:09  6  00:49  1  00:11  1
                                                 -00:44    -01:19     00:03     00:18     00:14     00:02     04:44    -00:02     00:06     00:15    -00:19    -00:08   
 3. Ralfs Prauliņš            00:48:43 16:23:01   04:25  5  07:35  2  09:49  2  19:03  3  25:40  3  31:03  3  38:16  3  41:25  3  44:42  3  47:34  3  48:32  3  48:43  3 00:48:43
    1138 Alnis OK                  OPEN3          04:25  5  03:10  2  02:14  5  09:14  3  06:37  6  05:23  5  07:13  4  03:09  1  03:17  5  02:52  3  00:58  3  00:11  1
                                                  00:28    -01:02     00:25     00:45     01:36     00:40     00:55    -00:14     00:21    -00:02    -00:10    -00:08   
 4. Ričards Zīberts           00:50:03 16:21:39   05:43  8  09:00  6  10:53  6  21:00  4  27:00  4  32:22  4  39:34  4  42:49  4  46:05  4  48:55  4  49:51  4  50:03  4 00:50:03
    3038 Alnis-JNSC                OPEN3          05:43  8  03:17  3  01:53  3  10:07  6  06:00  4  05:22  4  07:12  3  03:15  2  03:16  4  02:50  2  00:56  2  00:12  3
                                                  01:46    -00:55     00:04     01:38     00:59     00:39     00:54    -00:08     00:20    -00:04    -00:12    -00:07   
 5. Ainārs Gailis             00:52:01 17:30:51   04:21  4  08:09  4  10:41  5  22:19  6  27:42  5  33:26  5  39:38  5  43:23  5  46:58  5  50:34  5  51:39  5  52:01  5 00:52:01
     589 Auseklis                  OPEN3          04:21  4  03:48  5  02:32  7  11:38  8  05:23  3  05:44  6  06:12  1  03:45  6  03:35  6  03:36  7  01:05  4  00:22  8
                                                  00:24    -00:24     00:43     03:09     00:22     01:01    -00:06     00:22     00:39     00:42    -00:03     00:03   
 6. Bruno Vāvers              01:03:11 19:09:54   05:17  7  14:31  8  16:44  8  26:33  7  33:19  7  41:18  7  50:56  7  54:30  7  58:49  7  61:42  6  62:53  6  63:11  6 01:03:11
    1329                           OPEN3          05:17  7  09:14 10  02:13  4  09:49  5  06:46  7  07:59  8  09:38  5  03:34  5  04:19  8  02:53  4  01:11  7  00:18  6
                                                  01:20     05:02     00:24     01:20     01:45     03:16     03:20     00:11     01:23    -00:01     00:03    -00:01   
 7. Kevins Švalbe             01:04:01 16:22:49   04:35  6  08:01  3  10:28  4  21:37  5  27:57  6  34:36  6  47:53  6  52:06  6  56:00  6  62:18  7  63:47  7  64:01  7 01:04:01
    3124 Alnis-JNSC                OPEN3          04:35  6  03:26  4  02:27  6  11:09  7  06:20  5  06:39  7  13:17  9  04:13  8  03:54  7  06:18  9  01:29  9  00:14  4
                                                  00:38    -00:46     00:38     02:40     01:19     01:56     06:59     00:50     00:58     03:24     00:21    -00:05   
 8. Jānis Vīksne              01:15:51 19:17:01   12:50 10  17:51  9  23:27  9  32:42  9  48:52  9  54:13  9  65:02  9  68:53  9  71:56  9  74:08  8  75:28  8  75:51  8 01:15:51
    1304                           OPEN3          12:50 10  05:01  7  05:36  9  09:15  4  16:10  9  05:21  3  10:49  6  03:51  7  03:03  3  02:12  1  01:20  8  00:23  9
                                                  08:53     00:49     03:47     00:46     11:09     00:38     04:31     00:28     00:07    -00:42     00:12     00:04   
 9. Edgars Kuklis             01:16:27 17:38:23   04:20  3  10:27  7  14:56  7  27:25  8  35:45  8  46:28  8  59:34  8  65:39  8  71:04  8  75:01  9  76:10  9  76:27  9 01:16:27
     481                           OPEN3          04:20  3  06:07  8  04:29  8  12:29  9  08:20  8  10:43  9  13:06  8  06:05  9  05:25  9  03:57  8  01:09  6  00:17  5
                                                  00:23     01:55     02:40     04:00     03:19     06:00     06:48     02:42     02:29     01:03     00:01    -00:02   
    Kristofers Plociņš        DQ       16:27:05   11:04  9  19:05 10  32:24 10  54:00 10                                                                                 DQ
     668 OK Ogre                   OPEN3          11:04  9  08:01  9  13:19 10  21:36 10                                                                                
                                                  07:07     03:49     11:30     13:07                                                                                   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:13     02:53     01:49     08:29     05:01     04:43     06:12     03:09     02:56     02:12     00:49     00:11   00:41:37

W21A Distance (5): 14 KP 6610 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 42)   9.( 50)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 47)  13.( 48)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Laura Berķe               01:05:01 18:21:32   02:02  2  11:59  2  13:30  2  17:19  2  20:37  1  32:29  1  36:10  1  40:40  1  48:25  1  50:56  1  54:18  1  56:09  1  61:59  1  64:45  1  65:01  1 01:05:01
     315 Auseklis                  W21A           02:02  2  09:57  2  01:31  2  03:49  2  03:18  1  11:52  4  03:41  4  04:30  3  07:45  2  02:31  2  03:22  3  01:51  2  05:50  5  02:46  7  00:16  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aiga Irbe Blūma           01:05:08 19:03:05   02:02  2  10:49  1  12:22  1  15:49  1  26:51  6  37:17  5  39:45  4  43:07  3  51:08  3  53:08  2  56:19  2  58:01  2  62:52  2  64:55  2  65:08  2 01:05:08
     115 Auseklis                  W21A           02:02  2  08:47  1  01:33  3  03:27  1  11:02 10  10:26  1  02:28  1  03:22  1  08:01  3  02:00  1  03:11  1  01:42  1  04:51  1  02:03  1  00:13  2
                                                  00:00    -01:10     00:02    -00:22     07:44    -01:26    -01:13    -01:08     00:16    -00:31    -00:11    -00:09    -00:59    -00:43    -00:03   
 3. Sanda Lapiņa              01:07:02 16:31:53   02:19  5  14:13  4  15:46  4  20:09  4  23:27  3  34:29  3  37:48  3  41:31  2  50:58  2  53:37  3  57:40  3  59:31  3  64:29  3  66:51  3  67:02  3 01:07:02
     303 Auseklis                  W21A           02:19  5  11:54  5  01:33  3  04:23  4  03:18  1  11:02  3  03:19  2  03:43  2  09:27  4  02:39  3  04:03  6  01:51  2  04:58  2  02:22  3  00:11  1
                                                  00:17     01:57     00:02     00:34     00:00    -00:50    -00:22    -00:47     01:42     00:08     00:41     00:00    -00:52    -00:24    -00:05   
 4. Aiga Kalniņa              01:11:03 16:18:33   03:53  9  14:47  5  16:49  5  21:43  5  25:30  4  36:22  4  40:36  5  47:06  5  54:37  4  57:27  4  60:45  4  62:36  4  68:00  4  70:46  4  71:03  4 01:11:03
    1881 Bez kompasa               W21A           03:53  9  10:54  3  02:02  7  04:54  8  03:47  5  10:52  2  04:14  7  06:30  9  07:31  1  02:50  4  03:18  2  01:51  2  05:24  3  02:46  7  00:17  9
                                                  01:51     00:57     00:31     01:05     00:29    -01:00     00:33     02:00    -00:14     00:19    -00:04     00:00    -00:26     00:00     00:01   
 5. Signe Vilcāne             01:16:59 18:52:09   02:00  1  13:05  3  14:33  3  18:38  3  22:06  2  34:05  2  37:45  2  43:38  4  56:14  5  61:04  5  64:52  5  68:31  5  74:06  5  76:46  5  76:59  5 01:16:59
    1698 Lielie Dibeni             W21A           02:00  1  11:05  4  01:28  1  04:05  3  03:28  4  11:59  5  03:40  3  05:53  7  12:36  9  04:50  9  03:48  4  03:39  9  05:35  4  02:40  6  00:13  2
                                                 -00:02     01:08    -00:03     00:16     00:10     00:07    -00:01     01:23     04:51     02:19     00:26     01:48    -00:15    -00:06    -00:03   
 6. Gunta Lebedoka            01:22:10 18:27:14   03:32  8  16:21  9  18:38  9  23:30  9  27:29  8  41:20  7  45:41  7  50:12  7  62:37  7  66:11  7  70:04  7  72:34  7  79:23  6  81:55  6  82:10  6 01:22:10
    1954 Kurmis OK                 W21A           03:32  8  12:49  7  02:17  8  04:52  6  03:59  6  13:51  7  04:21  8  04:31  4  12:25  8  03:34  6  03:53  5  02:30  5  06:49  6  02:32  5  00:15  5
                                                  01:30     02:52     00:46     01:03     00:41     01:59     00:40     00:01     04:40     01:03     00:31     00:39     00:59    -00:14    -00:01   
 7. Laura Elīza Lapiņa        01:23:15 16:35:57   02:16  4  15:25  7  17:26  7  22:19  6  25:45  5  39:37  6  43:44  6  48:50  6  60:49  6  64:18  6  69:15  6  71:58  6  79:32  7  82:59  7  83:15  7 01:23:15
     162 OK Ziemeļkurzeme          W21A           02:16  4  13:09  9  02:01  6  04:53  7  03:26  3  13:52  8  04:07  6  05:06  6  11:59  6  03:29  5  04:57  7  02:43  6  07:34  8  03:27 10  00:16  7
                                                  00:14     03:12     00:30     01:04     00:08     02:00     00:26     00:36     04:14     00:58     01:35     00:52     01:44     00:41     00:00   
 8. Alma Anna Ūbele           01:34:15 18:55:04   02:44  6  15:38  8  18:23  8  23:07  8  34:55  9  47:11  9  52:40  9  58:36  9  69:42  9  74:29  8  80:28  8  83:31  8  91:32  8  94:00  8  94:15  8 01:34:15
    2444                           W21A           02:44  6  12:54  8  02:45 10  04:44  5  11:48 11  12:16  6  05:29  9  05:56  8  11:06  5  04:47  8  05:59  8  03:03  7  08:01  9  02:28  4  00:15  5
                                                  00:42     02:57     01:14     00:55     08:30     00:24     01:48     01:26     03:21     02:16     02:37     01:12     02:11    -00:18    -00:01   
 9. Līga Kokoreviča           01:57:00 18:06:34   06:57 11  24:28 10  27:00 10  33:14 10  38:52 10  56:29 10  62:17 10  69:41 10  91:57 10  96:40  9 103:54  9 107:04  9 114:29  9 116:46  9 117:00  9 01:57:00
    1280                           W21A           06:57 11  17:31 10  02:32  9  06:14 10  05:38  8  17:37  9  05:48 10  07:24 10  22:16 11  04:43  7  07:14 10  03:10  8  07:25  7  02:17  2  00:14  4
                                                  04:55     07:34     01:01     02:25     02:20     05:45     02:07     02:54     14:31     02:12     03:52     01:19     01:35    -00:29    -00:02   
10. Ilze Vilciņa              02:19:06 18:43:30   04:00 10  26:08 11  29:40 11  39:44 11  46:21 11  67:14 11  73:51 11  82:36 11 102:18 11 108:40 10 115:38 10 121:42 10 134:05 10 138:34 10 139:06 10 02:19:06
     637                           W21A           04:00 10  22:08 11  03:32 11  10:04 11  06:37  9  20:53 11  06:37 11  08:45 11  19:42 10  06:22 10  06:58  9  06:04 10  12:23 10  04:29 11  00:32 10
                                                  01:58     12:11     02:01     06:15     03:19     09:01     02:56     04:15     11:57     03:51     03:36     04:13     06:33     01:43     00:16   
    Emīlija Anna Staģe        DQ       18:53:22   02:46  7  15:17  6  17:08  6  22:37  7  27:22  7  45:55  8  49:41  8  54:43  8  67:03  8                                                             DQ
     341 IK Auseklis               W21A           02:46  7  12:31  6  01:51  5  05:29  9  04:45  7  18:33 10  03:46  5  05:02  5  12:20  7                                          02:51  9          
                                                  00:44     02:34     00:20     01:40     01:27     06:41     00:05     00:32     04:35                                             00:05             
Labākais laiks:                                   02:00     08:47     01:28     03:27     03:18     10:26     02:28     03:22     07:31     02:00     03:11     01:42     04:51     02:03     00:11   00:56:45

W35A Distance (5): 14 KP 6610 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 42)   9.( 50)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 47)  13.( 48)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Zane Dzirkale             01:06:01 17:38:12   01:51  1  12:04  1  13:27  1  17:40  1  20:51  1  30:18  1  33:54  1  39:04  1  48:26  1  51:21  1  55:11  1  57:24  1  63:07  1  65:45  1  66:01  1 01:06:01
    3016 Zajec                     W35A           01:51  1  10:13  1  01:23  1  04:13  1  03:11  1  09:27  1  03:36  3  05:10  4  09:22  1  02:55  1  03:50  1  02:13  2  05:43  1  02:38  1  00:16  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Baiba Birzniece           01:11:59 18:54:34   02:30  3  14:07  3  15:44  3  20:26  2  24:04  2  35:56  2  39:30  2  43:30  2  52:55  2  56:09  2  60:24  2  63:02  2  68:58  2  71:44  2  71:59  2 01:11:59
     644                           W35A           02:30  3  11:37  3  01:37  2  04:42  2  03:38  2  11:52  3  03:34  2  04:00  1  09:25  2  03:14  2  04:15  3  02:38  3  05:56  2  02:46  4  00:15  1
                                                  00:39     01:24     00:14     00:29     00:27     02:25    -00:02    -01:10     00:03     00:19     00:25     00:25     00:13     00:08    -00:01   
 3. Sandra Buša-Klausena      01:19:00 16:43:14   02:41  4  13:49  2  15:41  2  20:33  3  26:08  3  36:46  3  44:02  3  48:57  3  59:54  3  63:22  3  67:15  3  69:16  3  76:01  3  78:43  3  79:00  3 01:19:00
     628 OK Alnis                  W35A           02:41  4  11:08  2  01:52  3  04:52  3  05:35  4  10:38  2  07:16  5  04:55  2  10:57  3  03:28  5  03:53  2  02:01  1  06:45  4  02:42  2  00:17  4
                                                  00:50     00:55     00:29     00:39     02:24     01:11     03:40    -00:15     01:35     00:33     00:03    -00:12     01:02     00:04     00:01   
 4. Jolanta Bura              01:21:50 18:10:23   03:56  5  15:53  5  17:46  5  22:48  4  28:44  5  40:48  4  44:03  4  49:04  4  60:35  4  63:52  4  68:44  4  72:10  4  78:53  4  81:35  4  81:50  4 01:21:50
     990 Auseklis                  W35A           03:56  5  11:57  4  01:53  4  05:02  4  05:56  5  12:04  4  03:15  1  05:01  3  11:31  4  03:17  3  04:52  4  03:26  4  06:43  3  02:42  2  00:15  1
                                                  02:05     01:44     00:30     00:49     02:45     02:37    -00:21    -00:09     02:09     00:22     01:02     01:13     01:00     00:04    -00:01   
 5. Sandija Šēnberga          01:34:45 17:36:52   02:28  2  14:52  4  17:00  4  23:15  5  27:26  4  42:45  5  47:47  5  53:12  5  66:19  5  69:44  5  76:18  5  83:15  5  91:28  5  94:27  5  94:45  5 01:34:45
    2037                           W35A           02:28  2  12:24  5  02:08  5  06:15  5  04:11  3  15:19  5  05:02  4  05:25  5  13:07  5  03:25  4  06:34  5  06:57  5  08:13  5  02:59  5  00:18  5
                                                  00:37     02:11     00:45     02:02     01:00     05:52     01:26     00:15     03:45     00:30     02:44     04:44     02:30     00:21     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:51     10:13     01:23     04:13     03:11     09:27     03:15     04:00     09:22     02:55     03:50     02:01     05:43     02:38     00:15   01:04:17

M16 Distance (5): 14 KP 6610 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 42)   9.( 50)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 47)  13.( 48)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jēkabs Segliņš            00:51:18 19:15:33   02:35  4  10:48  2  12:03  2  14:50  1  17:11  1  27:37  2  29:47  2  32:43  1  39:23  1  41:11  1  43:53  1  45:17  1  49:35  1  51:08  1  51:18  1 00:51:18
     817 Alnis OK-JNSC             M16            02:35  4  08:13  1  01:15  1  02:47  1  02:21  2  10:26  3  02:10  1  02:56  1  06:40  1  01:48  1  02:42  1  01:24  1  04:18  1  01:33  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gustavs Plonis            00:57:32 16:13:26   02:16  2  11:33  3  13:03  3  16:14  2  18:23  2  26:18  1  29:43  1  33:32  2  40:37  2  42:53  2  48:42  2  50:41  2  55:26  2  57:22  2  57:32  2 00:57:32
    3162 OK Alnis-JNSC             M16            02:16  2  09:17  3  01:30  3  03:11  2  02:09  1  07:55  1  03:25  2  03:49  2  07:05  2  02:16  2  05:49  5  01:59  4  04:45  2  01:56  3  00:10  1
                                                 -00:19     01:04     00:15     00:24    -00:12    -02:31     01:15     00:53     00:25     00:28     03:07     00:35     00:27     00:23     00:00   
 3. Arvīds Gills              01:03:32 17:43:59   01:32  1  10:17  1  11:41  1  16:29  3  19:25  3  29:28  3  33:29  3  40:42  3  48:51  3  51:52  3  55:03  3  56:42  3  61:36  3  63:20  3  63:32  3 01:03:32
      32 Auseklis                  M16            01:32  1  08:45  2  01:24  2  04:48  5  02:56  3  10:03  2  04:01  4  07:13  5  08:09  3  03:01  3  03:11  2  01:39  3  04:54  3  01:44  2  00:12  3
                                                 -01:03     00:32     00:09     02:01     00:35    -00:23     01:51     04:17     01:29     01:13     00:29     00:15     00:36     00:11     00:02   
 4. Uvis Šolmanis             01:19:11 18:46:47   02:25  3  16:50  5  18:29  4  23:08  4  27:10  4  39:56  5  43:50  4  48:05  4  59:02  4  62:48  4  67:24  4  71:11  5  76:50  4  78:56  4  79:11  4 01:19:11
     167 Auseklis                  M16            02:25  3  14:25  5  01:39  4  04:39  4  04:02  4  12:46  5  03:54  3  04:15  4  10:57  5  03:46  5  04:36  3  03:47  5  05:39  4  02:06  4  00:15  5
                                                 -00:10     06:12     00:24     01:52     01:41     02:20     01:44     01:19     04:17     01:58     01:54     02:23     01:21     00:33     00:05   
 5. Markuss-Tomass Kažociņš   01:19:14 18:02:21   04:46  5  16:15  4  18:50  5  23:11  5  27:30  5  39:29  4  46:37  5  50:38  5  61:25  5  64:53  5  69:30  5  71:07  4  76:52  5  79:01  5  79:14  5 01:19:14
    1127                           M16            04:46  5  11:29  4  02:35  5  04:21  3  04:19  5  11:59  4  07:08  5  04:01  3  10:47  4  03:28  4  04:37  4  01:37  2  05:45  5  02:09  5  00:13  4
                                                  02:11     03:16     01:20     01:34     01:58     01:33     04:58     01:05     04:07     01:40     01:55     00:13     01:27     00:36     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:32     08:13     01:15     02:47     02:09     07:55     02:10     02:56     06:40     01:48     02:42     01:24     04:18     01:33     00:10   00:47:32

M21AK Distance (5): 14 KP 6610 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 42)   9.( 50)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 47)  13.( 48)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Valdis Linde              00:48:27 18:20:53   01:46  3  10:03  1  11:12  1  13:42  1  15:59  1  23:27  1  25:34  1  29:26  1  36:10  1  38:24  1  41:03  1  42:33  1  46:41  1  48:16  1  48:27  1 00:48:27
    1316 Arhitekti/Meridiāns       M21AK          01:46  3  08:17  2  01:09  2  02:30  1  02:17  1  07:28  1  02:07  1  03:52  6  06:44  1  02:14  2  02:39  1  01:30  1  04:08  1  01:35  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Segliņš             00:54:06 19:28:50   01:42  1  10:14  2  11:39  2  14:31  2  17:25  2  25:45  2  28:08  2  31:13  2  38:36  2  40:56  2  43:56  2  45:58  2  51:36  2  53:49  2  54:06  2 00:54:06
    2417  Alnis OK-JNSC            M21AK          01:42  1  08:32  3  01:25  4  02:52  2  02:54  2  08:20  3  02:23  3  03:05  1  07:23  3  02:20  4  03:00  3  02:02  6  05:38  7  02:13  5  00:17 10
                                                 -00:04     00:15     00:16     00:22     00:37     00:52     00:16    -00:47     00:39     00:06     00:21     00:32     01:30     00:38     00:06   
 3. Pāvels Ņevodņičenko       00:56:47 18:57:35   01:42  1  11:08  5  12:21  5  15:50  4  19:03  4  27:59  4  30:44  4  33:50  3  41:33  3  44:12  3  47:43  3  49:15  3  54:45  3  56:35  3  56:47  3 00:56:47
    1240 SK Rekords                M21AK          01:42  1  09:26  5  01:13  3  03:29  5  03:13  4  08:56  4  02:45  4  03:06  3  07:43  4  02:39  5  03:31  8  01:32  2  05:30  6  01:50  2  00:12  2
                                                 -00:04     01:09     00:04     00:59     00:56     01:28     00:38    -00:46     00:59     00:25     00:52     00:02     01:22     00:15     00:01   
 4. Kārlis Lauders            00:59:41 18:17:39   02:52  8  10:57  4  12:03  3  15:16  3  18:47  3  26:36  3  28:54  3  38:04  4  44:55  4  47:05  4  50:01  4  51:44  4  57:13  4  59:29  4  59:41  4 00:59:41
    1904 Arhitekti                 M21AK          02:52  8  08:05  1  01:06  1  03:13  3  03:31  6  07:49  2  02:18  2  09:10 12  06:51  2  02:10  1  02:56  2  01:43  3  05:29  5  02:16  7  00:12  2
                                                  01:06    -00:12    -00:03     00:43     01:14     00:21     00:11     05:18     00:07    -00:04     00:17     00:13     01:21     00:41     00:01   
 5. Rolands Dakteris          01:02:02 17:59:57   02:08  4  10:44  3  12:14  4  19:52  8  23:06  6  32:06  5  35:26  5  38:31  5  47:06  5  49:24  5  52:42  5  54:27  5  59:21  5  61:49  5  62:02  5 01:02:02
    3040 Kaķenieki                 M21AK          02:08  4  08:36  4  01:30  6  07:38 11  03:14  5  09:00  5  03:20  8  03:05  1  08:35  5  02:18  3  03:18  4  01:45  4  04:54  2  02:28  9  00:13  4
                                                  00:22     00:19     00:21     05:08     00:57     01:32     01:13    -00:47     01:51     00:04     00:39     00:15     00:46     00:53     00:02   
 6. Māris Balčuns             01:05:20 19:26:21   02:09  6  12:52  6  14:34  6  18:31  6  23:21  7  33:10  6  36:54  6  40:24  6  49:22  6  52:15  6  55:42  6  57:46  6  63:01  6  65:07  6  65:20  6 01:05:20
     321                           M21AK          02:09  6  10:43  6  01:42  9  03:57  7  04:50 10  09:49  6  03:44  9  03:30  4  08:58  7  02:53  8  03:27  7  02:04  7  05:15  3  02:06  3  00:13  4
                                                  00:23     02:26     00:33     01:27     02:33     02:21     01:37    -00:22     02:14     00:39     00:48     00:34     01:07     00:31     00:02   
 7. Oskars Staģis             01:10:00 18:58:17   03:26  9  14:33  9  16:00  9  19:44  7  22:45  5  34:40  7  37:50  7  41:46  7  54:12  9  56:53  9  60:15  7  62:07  7  67:32  7  69:46  7  70:00  7 01:10:00
     566 Auseklis                  M21AK          03:26  9  11:07  8  01:27  5  03:44  6  03:01  3  11:55  9  03:10  6  03:56  7  12:26 11  02:41  6  03:22  5  01:52  5  05:25  4  02:14  6  00:14  7
                                                  01:40     02:50     00:18     01:14     00:44     04:27     01:03     00:04     05:42     00:27     00:43     00:22     01:17     00:39     00:03   
 8. Māris Katkovskis          01:11:18 16:59:19   04:14 12  15:13 10  17:08 10  21:44 10  25:46  9  37:50  9  40:56  9  44:40  9  54:04  8  56:47  8  60:20  9  62:43  8  68:40  8  71:05  8  71:18  8 01:11:18
     401                           M21AK          04:14 12  10:59  7  01:55 11  04:36  9  04:02  9  12:04 10  03:06  5  03:44  5  09:24  9  02:43  7  03:33  9  02:23  9  05:57  8  02:25  8  00:13  4
                                                  02:28     02:42     00:46     02:06     01:45     04:36     00:59    -00:08     02:40     00:29     00:54     00:53     01:49     00:50     00:02   
 9. Krišs Karnītis            01:12:00 18:54:35   02:26  7  14:01  8  15:41  8  20:14  9  24:04  8  35:57  8  39:16  8  43:33  8  52:47  7  56:05  7  60:17  8  62:50  9  68:54  9  71:45  9  72:00  9 01:12:00
     443 Kāpa                      M21AK          02:26  7  11:35 10  01:40  8  04:33  8  03:50  7  11:53  8  03:19  7  04:17  8  09:14  8  03:18 10  04:12 10  02:33 10  06:04  9  02:51 11  00:15  8
                                                  00:40     03:18     00:31     02:03     01:33     04:25     01:12     00:25     02:30     01:04     01:33     01:03     01:56     01:16     00:04   
10. Toms Bergmanis            01:18:12 18:26:36   02:08  4  13:20  7  14:50  7  18:13  5  30:53 11  41:49 11  46:17 11  50:37 11  59:23 11  62:20 10  65:43 10  69:14 10  75:45 10  77:57 10  78:12 10 01:18:12
    1905                           M21AK          02:08  4  11:12  9  01:30  6  03:23  4  12:40 12  10:56  7  04:28 11  04:20  9  08:46  6  02:57  9  03:23  6  03:31 11  06:31 10  02:12  4  00:15  8
                                                  00:22     02:55     00:21     00:53     10:23     03:28     02:21     00:28     02:02     00:43     00:44     02:01     02:23     00:37     00:04   
11. Oskars Vāvere             01:22:17 19:21:14   03:49 10  15:37 11  17:26 11  22:23 11  26:15 10  39:13 10  43:11 10  47:46 10  58:03 10  63:30 11  68:10 11  70:23 11  79:28 11  82:00 11  82:17 11 01:22:17
    2627                           M21AK          03:49 10  11:48 11  01:49 10  04:57 10  03:52  8  12:58 11  03:58 10  04:35 10  10:17 10  05:27 11  04:40 11  02:13  8  09:05 11  02:32 10  00:17 10
                                                  02:03     03:31     00:40     02:27     01:35     05:30     01:51     00:43     03:33     03:13     02:01     00:43     04:57     00:57     00:06   
12. Druvis Slišāns            02:19:11 18:43:27   04:00 11  26:14 12  29:41 12  39:50 12  46:26 12  67:20 12  73:57 12  82:41 12 102:23 12 108:40 12 115:44 12 121:38 12 134:11 12 138:39 12 139:11 12 02:19:11
     638                           M21AK          04:00 11  22:14 12  03:27 12  10:09 12  06:36 11  20:54 12  06:37 12  08:44 11  19:42 12  06:17 12  07:04 12  05:54 12  12:33 12  04:28 12  00:32 12
                                                  02:14     13:57     02:18     07:39     04:19     13:26     04:30     04:52     12:58     04:03     04:25     04:24     08:25     02:53     00:21   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:42     08:05     01:06     02:30     02:17     07:28     02:07     03:05     06:44     02:10     02:39     01:30     04:08     01:35     00:11   00:47:17

M50 Distance (5): 14 KP 6610 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 42)   9.( 50)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 47)  13.( 48)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Raivis Reinsons           01:00:21 19:07:26   01:55  1  10:59  1  12:25  1  15:38  1  18:28  1  29:19  1  32:54  1  36:49  1  44:24  1  46:46  1  49:55  1  52:45  1  57:59  1  60:06  1  60:21  1 01:00:21
    1101 Realto                    M50            01:55  1  09:04  2  01:26  3  03:13  1  02:50  2  10:51  4  03:35  4  03:55  3  07:35  1  02:22  2  03:09  1  02:50 11  05:14  2  02:07  1  00:15  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ints Ulmanis              01:03:39 18:37:23   05:16 10  14:16  7  15:40  7  19:09  5  22:20  5  32:09  3  35:02  3  38:17  3  47:07  2  49:50  2  53:58  3  55:48  2  61:10  2  63:26  2  63:39  2 01:03:39
    1134 Auseklis                  M50            05:16 10  09:00  1  01:24  2  03:29  2  03:11  4  09:49  1  02:53  1  03:15  1  08:50  3  02:43  4  04:08 11  01:50  1  05:22  3  02:16  2  00:13  2
                                                  03:21    -00:04    -00:02     00:16     00:21    -01:02    -00:42    -00:40     01:15     00:21     00:59    -01:00     00:08     00:09    -00:02   
 3. Uģis Ozols                01:05:01 18:19:20   02:17  4  12:45  4  14:18  4  18:29  4  21:12  3  31:43  2  34:54  2  38:11  2  47:28  3  49:55  3  53:47  2  56:10  3  62:23  3  64:47  3  65:01  3 01:05:01
     390 Finieris                  M50            02:17  4  10:28  5  01:33  5  04:11  5  02:43  1  10:31  3  03:11  2  03:17  2  09:17  6  02:27  3  03:52  7  02:23  9  06:13  5  02:24  3  00:14  3
                                                  00:22     01:24     00:07     00:58    -00:07    -00:20    -00:24    -00:38     01:42     00:05     00:43    -00:27     00:59     00:17    -00:01   
 4. Jānis Odiņš               01:10:08 18:10:16   02:51  7  13:36  5  15:13  5  19:43  6  22:49  6  32:45  4  36:00  4  40:34  4  51:03  4  54:08  4  58:10  4  60:29  4  67:25  4  69:53  4  70:08  4 01:10:08
     800                           M50            02:51  7  10:45  6  01:37  6  04:30 10  03:06  3  09:56  2  03:15  3  04:34  9  10:29  8  03:05  5  04:02  9  02:19  7  06:56 11  02:28  4  00:15  6
                                                  00:56     01:41     00:11     01:17     00:16    -00:55    -00:20     00:39     02:54     00:43     00:53    -00:31     01:42     00:21     00:00   
 5. Igors Bogdanovs           01:10:36 17:45:08   02:16  3  13:46  6  15:30  6  19:58  7  23:14  7  34:46  5  38:33  5  42:50  5  52:05  5  55:18  5  59:07  5  61:12  5  67:48  5  70:20  5  70:36  5 01:10:36
    1041 SRD SK                    M50            02:16  3  11:30 10  01:44  8  04:28  9  03:16  5  11:32  5  03:47  6  04:17  7  09:15  5  03:13  8  03:49  5  02:05  3  06:36  8  02:32  6  00:16  9
                                                  00:21     02:26     00:18     01:15     00:26     00:41     00:12     00:22     01:40     00:51     00:40    -00:45     01:22     00:25     00:01   
 6. Kārlis Gobleja            01:14:50 18:48:42   05:38 11  16:23 11  18:07 10  22:26  9  25:59  9  38:32  7  42:20  7  47:15  7  56:13  7  59:54  7  63:24  7  65:20  6  72:05  6  74:33  6  74:50  6 01:14:50
    1317                           M50            05:38 11  10:45  6  01:44  8  04:19  7  03:33  7  12:33  7  03:48  7  04:55 11  08:58  4  03:41 10  03:30  2  01:56  2  06:45 10  02:28  4  00:17 10
                                                  03:43     01:41     00:18     01:06     00:43     01:42     00:13     01:00     01:23     01:19     00:21    -00:54     01:31     00:21     00:02   
 7. Ģirts Salmiņš             01:15:11 18:18:27   02:53  8  14:28  8  16:29  8  20:29  8  23:58  8  37:08  6  40:47  6  44:47  6  55:35  6  58:43  6  62:44  6  65:27  7  72:09  7  74:57  7  75:11  7 01:15:11
     707 Saldus OK                 M50            02:53  8  11:35 11  02:01 10  04:00  4  03:29  6  13:10  9  03:39  5  04:00  4  10:48  9  03:08  6  04:01  8  02:43 10  06:42  9  02:48 10  00:14  3
                                                  00:58     02:31     00:35     00:47     00:39     02:19     00:04     00:05     03:13     00:46     00:52    -00:07     01:28     00:41    -00:01   
 8. Egons Šolmanis            01:16:32 19:01:40   05:43 12  16:38 12  18:19 11  23:41 12  27:41 12  41:00 10  45:21  9  49:31  9  58:03  8  61:14  8  64:53  8  67:05  8  73:32  8  76:17  8  76:32  8 01:16:32
     230 Auseklis                  M50            05:43 12  10:55  8  01:41  7  05:22 12  04:00  9  13:19 10  04:21  9  04:10  6  08:32  2  03:11  7  03:39  3  02:12  5  06:27  7  02:45  9  00:15  6
                                                  03:48     01:51     00:15     02:09     01:10     02:28     00:46     00:15     00:57     00:49     00:30    -00:38     01:13     00:38     00:00   
 9. Jānis Spektors            01:19:06 18:51:36   02:25  5  15:30  9  17:40  9  22:39 10  26:53 10  39:49  9  43:46  8  48:25  8  59:45  9  63:13  9  67:19  9  69:27  9  75:45  9  78:52  9  79:06  9 01:19:06
     291 DS Kaija                  M50            02:25  5  13:05 12  02:10 11  04:59 11  04:14 11  12:56  8  03:57  8  04:39 10  11:20 11  03:28  9  04:06 10  02:08  4  06:18  6  03:07 11  00:14  3
                                                  00:30     04:01     00:44     01:46     01:24     02:05     00:22     00:44     03:45     01:06     00:57    -00:42     01:04     01:00    -00:01   
10. Indulis Kažociņš          01:29:39 18:02:35   04:27  9  15:56 10  18:30 12  22:55 11  27:14 11  39:21  8  46:09 10  50:16 10  61:20 10  67:18 10  71:57 10  77:08 10  86:48 10  89:27 10  89:39 10 01:29:39
    1126                           M50            04:27  9  11:29  9  02:34 12  04:25  8  04:19 12  12:07  6  06:48 11  04:07  5  11:04 10  05:58 12  04:39 12  05:11 12  09:40 12  02:39  8  00:12  1
                                                  02:32     02:25     01:08     01:12     01:29     01:16     03:13     00:12     03:29     03:36     01:30     02:21     04:26     00:32    -00:03   
11. Ainārs Butāns             01:32:44 19:16:18   01:58  2  11:32  2  13:02  2  17:18  2  20:53  2  53:21 11  59:11 11  63:30 11  73:20 11  77:02 11  80:51 11  83:07 11  89:19 11  92:27 11  92:44 11 01:32:44
    2266 Auseklis                  M50            01:58  2  09:34  3  01:30  4  04:16  6  03:35  8  32:28 11  05:50 10  04:19  8  09:50  7  03:42 11  03:49  5  02:16  6  06:12  4  03:08 12  00:17 10
                                                  00:03     00:30     00:04     01:03     00:45     21:37     02:15     00:24     02:15     01:20     00:40    -00:34     00:58     01:01     00:02   
    Andris Pastors            DQ       19:32:36   02:27  6  12:09  3  13:32  3  17:20  3  21:28  4                                                                                                     DQ
     495                           M50            02:27  6  09:42  4  01:23  1  03:48  3  04:08 10                                12:17 12  02:14  1  03:40  4  02:19  7  04:50  1  02:32  6          
                                                  00:32     00:38    -00:03     00:35     01:18                                   04:42    -00:08     00:31    -00:31    -00:24     00:25             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:55     09:00     01:23     03:13     02:43     09:49     02:53     03:15     07:35     02:14     03:09     01:50     04:50     02:07     00:12   00:56:08

M55 Distance (5): 14 KP 6610 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 42)   9.( 50)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 47)  13.( 48)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ģirts Zīlišķis            00:59:06 18:46:53   01:53  1  11:25  1  13:03  1  16:32  1  19:29  1  29:17  1  32:06  1  35:25  1  43:06  1  45:35  1  48:38  1  51:49  1  56:42  1  58:53  1  59:06  1 00:59:06
    1354 Mona                      M55            01:53  1  09:32  2  01:38  4  03:29  3  02:57  2  09:48  4  02:49  3  03:19  2  07:41  3  02:29  1  03:03  1  03:11  9  04:53  1  02:11  4  00:13  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kalvis Bricis             01:00:42 16:27:58   02:02  3  11:58  2  13:27  2  16:51  2  20:06  2  29:49  2  33:48  3  37:38  3  45:13  3  47:44  3  51:07  3  53:21  3  58:19  2  60:28  2  60:42  2 01:00:42
    1818 Bez kompasa               M55            02:02  3  09:56  3  01:29  2  03:24  2  03:15  4  09:43  3  03:59  5  03:50  4  07:35  1  02:31  2  03:23  3  02:14  4  04:58  2  02:09  2  00:14  3
                                                  00:09     00:24    -00:09    -00:05     00:18    -00:05     01:10     00:31    -00:06     00:02     00:20    -00:57     00:05    -00:02     00:01   
 3. Andris Meļķerts           01:02:33 17:54:43   04:33  8  12:57  4  14:20  4  17:38  3  20:09  3  29:51  3  32:36  2  35:54  2  44:03  2  46:37  2  50:12  2  51:57  2  60:12  3  62:17  3  62:33  3 01:02:33
      65 Saldus OK                 M55            04:33  8  08:24  1  01:23  1  03:18  1  02:31  1  09:42  2  02:45  1  03:18  1  08:09  4  02:34  3  03:35  4  01:45  1  08:15  8  02:05  1  00:16  4
                                                  02:40    -01:08    -00:15    -00:11    -00:26    -00:06    -00:04    -00:01     00:28     00:05     00:32    -01:26     03:22    -00:06     00:03   
 4. Ivars Pucens              01:05:07 18:06:58   01:58  2  11:59  3  13:40  3  23:07  7  26:09  7  35:35  6  38:20  4  41:55  4  49:30  4  52:31  4  55:43  4  57:41  4  62:46  4  64:55  4  65:07  4 01:05:07
      31 Mona                      M55            01:58  2  10:01  4  01:41  5  09:27  9  03:02  3  09:26  1  02:45  1  03:35  3  07:35  1  03:01  4  03:12  2  01:58  3  05:05  3  02:09  2  00:12  1
                                                  00:05     00:29     00:03     05:58     00:05    -00:22    -00:04     00:16    -00:06     00:32     00:09    -01:13     00:12    -00:02    -00:01   
 5. Ojārs Milleris            01:11:39 19:34:28   03:03  6  14:36  6  16:29  6  20:24  5  23:58  5  35:04  4  39:25  6  43:38  6  52:39  5  56:10  5  59:55  5  62:47  5  68:47  5  71:21  5  71:39  5 01:11:39
     201                           M55            03:03  6  11:33  7  01:53  7  03:55  5  03:34  5  11:06  5  04:21  8  04:13  5  09:01  5  03:31  5  03:45  5  02:52  7  06:00  4  02:34  5  00:18  7
                                                  01:10     02:01     00:15     00:26     00:37     01:18     01:32     00:54     01:20     01:02     00:42    -00:19     01:07     00:23     00:05   
 6. Andrejs Gaumigs           01:16:00 19:25:10   02:24  4  13:26  5  14:58  5  18:49  4  22:34  4  35:09  5  38:20  4  43:28  5  53:44  6  57:51  6  62:47  6  64:33  6  71:33  6  75:43  6  76:00  6 01:16:00
    1291 Mona OK                   M55            02:24  4  11:02  6  01:32  3  03:51  4  03:45  6  12:35  6  03:11  4  05:08  7  10:16  7  04:07  8  04:56  8  01:46  2  07:00  6  04:10  8  00:17  6
                                                  00:31     01:30    -00:06     00:22     00:48     02:47     00:22     01:49     02:35     01:38     01:53    -01:25     02:07     01:59     00:04   
 7. Ilmārs Dukulis            01:20:56 17:54:47   04:57  9  15:48  7  17:39  7  22:06  6  26:03  6  39:49  7  43:48  7  49:21  7  59:13  7  62:49  7  67:24  7  69:51  7  77:04  7  80:32  7  80:56  7 01:20:56
     111 Alnis                     M55            04:57  9  10:51  5  01:51  6  04:27  6  03:57  7  13:46  7  03:59  5  05:33  8  09:52  6  03:36  6  04:35  7  02:27  6  07:13  7  03:28  7  00:24  9
                                                  03:04     01:19     00:13     00:58     01:00     03:58     01:10     02:14     02:11     01:07     01:32    -00:44     02:20     01:17     00:11   
 8. Valdis Sirsniņš           01:22:17 18:27:11   03:37  7  16:20  8  18:43  8  23:38  8  27:35  8  41:27  8  45:36  8  50:16  8  62:41  8  66:17  8  70:10  8  72:33  8  79:23  8  82:01  8  82:17  8 01:22:17
     215 Kurmis OK                 M55            03:37  7  12:43  8  02:23  8  04:55  7  03:57  7  13:52  8  04:09  7  04:40  6  12:25  9  03:36  6  03:53  6  02:23  5  06:50  5  02:38  6  00:16  4
                                                  01:44     03:11     00:45     01:26     01:00     04:04     01:20     01:21     04:44     01:07     00:50    -00:48     01:57     00:27     00:03   
 9. Jānis Zariņš              01:46:51 17:14:21   03:00  5  19:15  9  22:00  9  28:37  9  35:51  9  51:04  9  57:18  9  64:50  9  76:36  9  81:50  9  88:49  9  91:50  9 101:21  9 106:33  9 106:51  9 01:46:51
     483                           M55            03:00  5  16:15  9  02:45  9  06:37  8  07:14  9  15:13  9  06:14  9  07:32  9  11:46  8  05:14  9  06:59  9  03:01  8  09:31  9  05:12  9  00:18  7
                                                  01:07     06:43     01:07     03:08     04:17     05:25     03:25     04:13     04:05     02:45     03:56    -00:10     04:38     03:01     00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:53     08:24     01:23     03:18     02:31     09:26     02:45     03:18     07:35     02:29     03:03     01:45     04:53     02:05     00:12   00:55:00

M21C Distance (6): 12 KP 5010 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 32)   3.( 47)   4.( 50)   5.( 42)   6.( 35)   7.( 44)   8.( 49)   9.( 48)  10.( 45)  11.( 31)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Nauris Veļķeris           00:57:50 19:31:17   01:57  1  08:24  2  12:41  1  18:54  1  28:05  1  32:11  1  40:46  1  46:13  1  48:54  1  51:49  1  55:07  1  57:35  1  57:50  1 00:57:50
    1203 OK Alūksne                M21C           01:57  1  06:27  2  04:17  1  06:13  1  09:11  1  04:06  1  08:35  1  05:27  1  02:41  1  02:55  1  03:18  1  02:28  1  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
    Ernests Ozols             DQ       18:59:12   02:49  2  08:01  1  19:21  2  27:44  2  57:41  2  65:16  2  78:41  2  86:59  2                                                   DQ
     423                           M21C           02:49  2  05:12  1  11:20  2  08:23  2  29:57  2  07:35  2  13:25  2  08:18  2                                                  
                                                  00:52    -01:15     07:03     02:10     20:46     03:29     04:50     02:51                                                     
Labākais laiks:                                   01:57     05:12     04:17     06:13     09:11     04:06     08:35     05:27     02:41     02:55     03:18     02:28     00:15   00:56:35

M35B Distance (6): 12 KP 5010 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 32)   3.( 47)   4.( 50)   5.( 42)   6.( 35)   7.( 44)   8.( 49)   9.( 48)  10.( 45)  11.( 31)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      00:43:56 15:45:23   01:46  1  04:37  1  07:28  1  12:47  1  21:15  3  23:58  1  30:25  1  34:48  1  36:17  1  38:27  1  41:00  1  43:38  1  43:56  1 00:43:56
     261 Auseklis                  M35B           01:46  1  02:51  1  02:51  2  05:19  1  08:28  3  02:43  1  06:27  1  04:23  1  01:29  2  02:10  2  02:33  2  02:38  4  00:18  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ģirts Goško               00:44:53 19:30:38   02:00  3  04:55  2  08:09  2  13:46  2  21:04  1  24:02  2  31:18  2  36:22  2  37:46  2  39:46  2  42:23  2  44:41  2  44:53  2 00:44:53
     293 Auseklis IK               M35B           02:00  3  02:55  2  03:14  4  05:37  3  07:18  1  02:58  2  07:16  2  05:04  3  01:24  1  02:00  1  02:37  3  02:18  1  00:12  2
                                                  00:14     00:04     00:23     00:18    -01:10     00:15     00:49     00:41    -00:05    -00:10     00:04    -00:20    -00:06   
 3. Edgars Rancāns            00:49:31 18:31:41   02:36  4  05:40  3  08:31  3  13:50  3  21:14  2  24:45  3  35:07  3  39:51  3  42:06  3  44:32  3  46:54  3  49:18  3  49:31  3 00:49:31
    2114                           M35B           02:36  4  03:04  3  02:51  2  05:19  1  07:24  2  03:31  4  10:22  4  04:44  2  02:15  4  02:26  4  02:22  1  02:24  2  00:13  3
                                                  00:50     00:13     00:00     00:00    -01:04     00:48     03:55     00:21     00:46     00:16    -00:11    -00:14    -00:05   
 4. Gatis Midrijānis          00:50:18 17:43:24   01:58  2  05:50  4  08:39  4  14:40  4  23:36  4  26:46  4  35:56  4  41:00  4  42:42  4  45:00  4  47:39  4  50:07  4  50:18  4 00:50:18
     632                           M35B           01:58  2  03:52  4  02:49  1  06:01  4  08:56  4  03:10  3  09:10  3  05:04  3  01:42  3  02:18  3  02:39  4  02:28  3  00:11  1
                                                  00:12     01:01    -00:02     00:42     00:28     00:27     02:43     00:41     00:13     00:08     00:06    -00:10    -00:07   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:46     02:51     02:49     05:19     07:18     02:43     06:27     04:23     01:24     02:00     02:22     02:18     00:11   00:41:51

M40B Distance (6): 12 KP 5010 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 32)   3.( 47)   4.( 50)   5.( 42)   6.( 35)   7.( 44)   8.( 49)   9.( 48)  10.( 45)  11.( 31)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Dzintars Melderis         00:45:41 19:04:54   01:53  3  04:39  1  07:10  1  12:02  1  18:41  1  22:44  1  33:26  1  37:27  1  38:56  1  41:06  1  43:34  1  45:30  1  45:41  1 00:45:41
    1394 Baloži                    M40B           01:53  3  02:46  1  02:31  2  04:52  1  06:39  1  04:03  4  10:42  6  04:01  1  01:29  1  02:10  1  02:28  1  01:56  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Betlers            00:50:00 17:39:48   01:43  1  05:54  4  08:55  4  15:13  4  23:08  3  27:24  3  34:40  2  39:44  3  41:23  2  44:37  2  47:24  2  49:43  2  50:00  2 00:50:00
     680 Lettonia                  M40B           01:43  1  04:11  5  03:01  5  06:18  6  07:55  2  04:16  5  07:16  1  05:04  4  01:39  3  03:14  4  02:47  3  02:19  3  00:17  4
                                                 -00:10     01:25     00:30     01:26     01:16     00:13    -03:26     01:03     00:10     01:04     00:19     00:23     00:06   
 3. Ilmārs Tolstovs           00:51:37 16:09:56   01:54  4  05:01  2  07:23  2  13:29  2  25:59  5  28:51  5  37:41  5  42:11  4  43:40  4  45:52  3  49:07  4  51:22  3  51:37  3 00:51:37
     225                           M40B           01:54  4  03:07  2  02:22  1  06:06  5  12:30  5  02:52  1  08:50  3  04:30  2  01:29  1  02:12  2  03:15  5  02:15  2  00:15  3
                                                  00:01     00:21    -00:09     01:14     05:51    -01:11    -01:52     00:29     00:00     00:02     00:47     00:19     00:04   
 4. Intars Cakars             00:52:17 17:46:18   02:17  6  05:46  3  08:39  3  14:15  3  22:42  2  25:46  2  34:49  3  39:29  2  42:35  3  46:27  4  49:06  3  51:58  4  52:17  4 00:52:17
     976                           M40B           02:17  6  03:29  3  02:53  4  05:36  2  08:27  4  03:04  2  09:03  4  04:40  3  03:06  6  03:52  5  02:39  2  02:52  4  00:19  6
                                                  00:24     00:43     00:22     00:44     01:48    -00:59    -01:39     00:39     01:37     01:42     00:11     00:56     00:08   
 5. Jānis Dreimanis           00:54:46 16:41:54   01:45  2  08:02  6  10:42  5  16:22  5  24:29  4  28:24  4  36:50  4  44:01  5  45:57  5  48:24  5  51:39  5  54:33  5  54:46  5 00:54:46
     572 Deniro SK                 M40B           01:45  2  06:17  6  02:40  3  05:40  3  08:07  3  03:55  3  08:26  2  07:11  6  01:56  5  02:27  3  03:15  5  02:54  5  00:13  2
                                                 -00:08     03:31     00:09     00:48     01:28    -00:08    -02:16     03:10     00:27     00:17     00:47     00:58     00:02   
 6. Andis Bērziņš             01:30:06 19:25:31   02:16  5  06:15  5  18:41  6  24:24  6  54:31  6  59:34  6  69:43  6  76:04  6  77:53  6  82:08  6  84:57  6  89:49  6  90:06  6 01:30:06
    1398                           M40B           02:16  5  03:59  4  12:26  6  05:43  4  30:07  6  05:03  6  10:09  5  06:21  5  01:49  4  04:15  6  02:49  4  04:52  6  00:17  4
                                                  00:23     01:13     09:55     00:51     23:28     01:00    -00:33     02:20     00:20     02:05     00:21     02:56     00:06   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:43     02:46     02:22     04:52     06:39     02:52     07:16     04:01     01:29     02:10     02:28     01:56     00:11   00:40:45

M45B Distance (6): 12 KP 5010 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 32)   3.( 47)   4.( 50)   5.( 42)   6.( 35)   7.( 44)   8.( 49)   9.( 48)  10.( 45)  11.( 31)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Uldis Svilāns             00:44:16 17:19:31   01:49  3  05:09  2  08:30  4  14:06  4  21:33  2  24:28  1  31:28  1  35:55  1  37:14  1  39:11  1  41:38  1  44:02  1  44:16  1 00:44:16
     311 OK Ogre                   M45B           01:49  3  03:20  2  03:21  5  05:36  3  07:27  1  02:55  4  07:00  1  04:27  2  01:19  1  01:57  1  02:27  1  02:24  4  00:14  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mārtiņš Gills             00:46:32 17:27:39   01:46  2  05:24  3  07:53  2  13:16  1  22:57  3  25:38  3  33:23  2  37:46  2  39:22  2  41:33  2  44:04  2  46:18  2  46:32  2 00:46:32
     565                           M45B           01:46  2  03:38  5  02:29  2  05:23  2  09:41  3  02:41  1  07:45  2  04:23  1  01:36  3  02:11  2  02:31  2  02:14  2  00:14  2
                                                 -00:03     00:18    -00:52    -00:13     02:14    -00:14     00:45    -00:04     00:17     00:14     00:04    -00:10     00:00   
 3. Guntis Zvilna             00:47:50 17:51:12   02:05  4  05:37  4  08:01  3  13:21  2  20:50  1  24:57  2  33:48  3  38:16  3  40:03  3  42:50  3  45:28  3  47:37  3  47:50  3 00:47:50
    1003                           M45B           02:05  4  03:32  3  02:24  1  05:20  1  07:29  2  04:07  7  08:51  4  04:28  3  01:47  4  02:47  6  02:38  4  02:09  1  00:13  1
                                                  00:16     00:12    -00:57    -00:16     00:02     01:12     01:51     00:01     00:28     00:50     00:11    -00:15    -00:01   
 4. Artis Zvirgzdiņš          00:51:48 19:26:07   01:34  1  04:34  1  07:27  1  13:50  3  23:47  4  26:39  4  35:54  4  42:20  4  43:47  4  46:03  4  48:47  4  51:33  4  51:48  4 00:51:48
     372 Siriuss                   M45B           01:34  1  03:00  1  02:53  4  06:23  5  09:57  4  02:52  2  09:15  5  06:26  7  01:27  2  02:16  3  02:44  5  02:46  7  00:15  4
                                                 -00:15    -00:20    -00:28     00:47     02:30    -00:03     02:15     01:59     00:08     00:19     00:17     00:22     00:01   
 5. Edgars Cers               00:52:57 17:17:30   02:07  5  07:45  8  10:27  7  16:31  5  27:26  5  30:20  5  38:13  5  43:06  5  44:55  5  47:47  5  50:23  5  52:40  5  52:57  5 00:52:57
      71 RO 111                    M45B           02:07  5  05:38 10  02:42  3  06:04  4  10:55  5  02:54  3  07:53  3  04:53  4  01:49  5  02:52  7  02:36  3  02:17  3  00:17  7
                                                  00:18     02:18    -00:39     00:28     03:28    -00:01     00:53     00:26     00:30     00:55     00:09    -00:07     00:03   
 6. Genādijs Gordeiko         00:57:46 19:20:31   02:31  8  06:32  6  09:55  5  16:55  6  28:53  6  32:29  6  42:38  6  47:38  6  49:34  6  51:57  6  54:50  6  57:31  6  57:46  6 00:57:46
     838                           M45B           02:31  8  04:01  6  03:23  6  07:00  7  11:58  7  03:36  5  10:09  8  05:00  5  01:56  6  02:23  4  02:53  6  02:41  6  00:15  4
                                                  00:42     00:41     00:02     01:24     04:31     00:41     03:09     00:33     00:37     00:26     00:26     00:17     00:01   
 7. Uldis Auznieks            01:09:23 18:37:51   11:42 11  15:16 11  19:54 11  27:14 11  39:28 10  43:28  9  52:48  8  58:46  8  60:45  8  63:26  8  66:34  8  69:08  7  69:23  7 01:09:23
    1232 A-Komanda                 M45B           11:42 11  03:34  4  04:38 10  07:20  8  12:14  8  04:00  6  09:20  7  05:58  6  01:59  7  02:41  5  03:08  7  02:34  5  00:15  4
                                                  09:53     00:14     01:17     01:44     04:47     01:05     02:20     01:31     00:40     00:44     00:41     00:10     00:01   
 8. Juris Fjodorovs           01:09:48 18:25:49   02:15  7  06:19  5  10:15  6  18:19  7  34:37  8  39:12  7  48:30  7  55:10  7  57:09  7  62:17  7  65:51  7  69:27  8  69:48  8 01:09:48
    2010                           M45B           02:15  7  04:04  7  03:56  8  08:04  9  16:18 10  04:35  9  09:18  6  06:40  8  01:59  7  05:08  9  03:34  8  03:36  8  00:21  9
                                                  00:26     00:44     00:35     02:28     08:51     01:40     02:18     02:13     00:40     03:11     01:07     01:12     00:07   
 9. Kaspars Kaupe             01:25:35 16:25:56   02:14  6  07:24  7  10:52  8  20:31  9  41:02 11  45:16 11  60:00 10  67:06 10  70:00 10  75:14  9  80:57  9  85:18  9  85:35  9 01:25:35
     452                           M45B           02:14  6  05:10  9  03:28  7  09:39 11  20:31 11  04:14  8  14:44  9  07:06  9  02:54 10  05:14 10  05:43 11  04:21 10  00:17  7
                                                  00:25     01:50     00:07     04:03     13:04     01:19     07:44     02:39     01:35     03:17     03:16     01:57     00:03   
10. Miks Apinis               01:26:28 16:21:34   03:30 10  07:47  9  11:48  9  18:44  8  29:42  7  40:00  8  57:35  9  65:48  9  68:07  9  76:51 10  81:21 10  85:57 10  86:28 10 01:26:28
     462 LRAL                      M45B           03:30 10  04:17  8  04:01  9  06:56  6  10:58  6  10:18 11  17:35 10  08:13 11  02:19  9  08:44 11  04:30  9  04:36 11  00:31 11
                                                  01:41     00:57     00:40     01:20     03:31     07:23     10:35     03:46     01:00     06:47     02:03     02:12     00:17   
11. Guntars Loba              01:28:11 18:14:26   02:55  9  11:47 10  16:34 10  24:46 10  37:55  9  44:44 10  63:59 11  71:54 11  74:48 11  78:49 11  83:54 11  87:48 11  88:11 11 01:28:11
     459                           M45B           02:55  9  08:52 11  04:47 11  08:12 10  13:09  9  06:49 10  19:15 11  07:55 10  02:54 10  04:01  8  05:05 10  03:54  9  00:23 10
                                                  01:06     05:32     01:26     02:36     05:42     03:54     12:15     03:28     01:35     02:04     02:38     01:30     00:09   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:34     03:00     02:24     05:20     07:27     02:41     07:00     04:23     01:19     01:57     02:27     02:09     00:13   00:41:54

M21B Distance (7): 16 KP 7390 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 46)   2.( 33)   3.( 51)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 41)   9.( 39)  10.( 44)  11.( 50)  12.( 45)  13.( 47)  14.( 32)  15.( 31)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Valters Veiss             01:05:48 19:22:45   03:28  1  05:48  1  09:21  1  20:09  2  21:39  2  24:59  1  28:06  1  37:52  1  42:41  1  49:12  1  52:19  1  54:33  1  58:37  1  61:01  1  63:22  1  65:38  1  65:48  1 01:05:48
     760 Kāpa                      M21B           03:28  1  02:20  2  03:33  1  10:48  2  01:30  2  03:20  1  03:07  1  09:46  2  04:49  1  06:31  2  03:07  2  02:14  1  04:04  2  02:24  2  02:21  1  02:16  3  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Dūka                01:06:41 18:24:16   03:49  2  06:05  2  09:46  2  19:00  1  21:33  1  25:00  2  30:09  2  38:39  2  43:37  2  49:53  2  52:58  2  55:17  2  59:20  2  61:42  2  64:30  2  66:28  2  66:41  2 01:06:41
     627 RUN4FUN                   M21B           03:49  2  02:16  1  03:41  2  09:14  1  02:33  3  03:27  2  05:09  2  08:30  1  04:58  2  06:16  1  03:05  1  02:19  2  04:03  1  02:22  1  02:48  2  01:58  1  00:13  2
                                                  00:21    -00:04     00:08    -01:34     01:03     00:07     02:02    -01:16     00:09    -00:15    -00:02     00:05    -00:01    -00:02     00:27    -00:18     00:03   
 3. Mārtiņš Birznieks         01:22:37 18:45:49   04:20  3  07:43  3  12:54  3  25:10  3  26:36  3  30:35  3  37:19  3  47:18  3  52:25  3  59:04  3  63:11  3  67:27  3  72:08  3  75:01  3  80:12  3  82:24  3  82:37  3 01:22:37
    1294                           M21B           04:20  3  03:23  3  05:11  3  12:16  3  01:26  1  03:59  3  06:44  3  09:59  3  05:07  3  06:39  3  04:07  3  04:16  3  04:41  3  02:53  3  05:11  3  02:12  2  00:13  2
                                                  00:52     01:03     01:38     01:28    -00:04     00:39     03:37     00:13     00:18     00:08     01:00     02:02     00:37     00:29     02:50    -00:04     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:28     02:16     03:33     09:14     01:26     03:20     03:07     08:30     04:49     06:16     03:05     02:14     04:03     02:22     02:21     01:58     00:10   01:02:12

M40A Distance (7): 16 KP 7390 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 46)   2.( 33)   3.( 51)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 41)   9.( 39)  10.( 44)  11.( 50)  12.( 45)  13.( 47)  14.( 32)  15.( 31)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kaspars Jansons           01:06:46 16:58:17   03:43  1  06:22  1  10:08  1  20:23  1  21:58  1  26:07  1  28:44  1  38:26  1  43:04  1  49:10  1  52:18  1  54:51  1  58:43  1  61:37  1  64:01  1  66:30  1  66:46  1 01:06:46
    1334 Auseklis                  M40A           03:43  1  02:39  1  03:46  4  10:15  1  01:35  1  04:09  2  02:37  1  09:42  2  04:38  1  06:06  1  03:08  1  02:33  1  03:52  1  02:54  2  02:24  2  02:29  5  00:16  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aigars Putnis             01:14:31 17:00:49   04:06  4  07:33  4  11:17  4  24:03  4  25:54  3  30:14  4  33:01  2  43:11  3  49:12  2  55:26  2  59:00  2  62:07  2  66:36  2  69:38  2  72:01  2  74:16  2  74:31  2 01:14:31
    1282 Rīgas Satiksme            M40A           04:06  4  03:27  4  03:44  2  12:46  6  01:51  4  04:20  5  02:47  2  10:10  4  06:01  5  06:14  2  03:34  4  03:07  4  04:29  2  03:02  3  02:23  1  02:15  1  00:15  1
                                                  00:23     00:48    -00:02     02:31     00:16     00:11     00:10     00:28     01:23     00:08     00:26     00:34     00:37     00:08    -00:01    -00:14    -00:01   
 3. Edgars Puķītis            01:18:53 19:10:27   04:36  6  07:31  3  11:16  3  23:11  3  26:16  4  29:51  3  36:34  5  46:16  4  51:14  3  58:05  3  61:54  3  65:28  3  70:44  3  73:36  3  76:11  3  78:33  3  78:53  3 01:18:53
    1397                           M40A           04:36  6  02:55  3  03:45  3  11:55  3  03:05  8  03:35  1  06:43  7  09:42  2  04:58  2  06:51  4  03:49  7  03:34  6  05:16  3  02:52  1  02:35  3  02:22  4  00:20  7
                                                  00:53     00:16    -00:01     01:40     01:30    -00:34     04:06     00:00     00:20     00:45     00:41     01:01     01:24    -00:02     00:11    -00:07     00:04   
 4. Sandis Zuzāns             01:20:46 17:42:03   04:21  5  08:44  7  12:33  6  24:44  5  26:55  5  31:12  5  34:39  4  46:47  5  52:29  4  58:49  4  62:08  4  65:30  4  71:49  4  75:17  4  78:12  4  80:31  4  80:46  4 01:20:46
     979 3draugi.lv                M40A           04:21  5  04:23  8  03:49  5  12:11  5  02:11  5  04:17  4  03:27  3  12:08  6  05:42  3  06:20  3  03:19  2  03:22  5  06:19  5  03:28  4  02:55  5  02:19  3  00:15  1
                                                  00:38     01:44     00:03     01:56     00:36     00:08     00:50     02:26     01:04     00:14     00:11     00:49     02:27     00:34     00:31    -00:10    -00:01   
 5. Andris Mikijanskis        01:24:39 16:51:26   04:00  2  06:54  2  10:27  2  22:25  2  24:07  2  28:23  2  33:55  3  43:09  2  54:03  5  61:06  5  64:35  5  67:38  5  75:48  5  79:17  5  81:56  5  84:14  5  84:39  5 01:24:39
    1082 Mežmalas/Madona           M40A           04:00  2  02:54  2  03:33  1  11:58  4  01:42  2  04:16  3  05:32  6  09:14  1  10:54  8  07:03  5  03:29  3  03:03  3  08:10  8  03:29  5  02:39  4  02:18  2  00:25  8
                                                  00:17     00:15    -00:13     01:43     00:07     00:07     02:55    -00:28     06:16     00:57     00:21     00:30     04:18     00:35     00:15    -00:11     00:09   
 6. Miķelis Taukačs           01:27:21 17:53:46   04:01  3  07:37  5  12:29  5  25:41  7  27:52  7  32:12  7  37:13  6  50:27  6  56:16  6  64:34  7  68:17  7  70:57  6  77:07  6  80:41  6  84:05  6  87:06  6  87:21  6 01:27:21
     170 Sprīdītis TSK             M40A           04:01  3  03:36  5  04:52  6  13:12  7  02:11  5  04:20  5  05:01  5  13:14  8  05:49  4  08:18  8  03:43  6  02:40  2  06:10  4  03:34  6  03:24  7  03:01  7  00:15  1
                                                  00:18     00:57     01:06     02:57     00:36     00:11     02:24     03:32     01:11     02:12     00:35     00:07     02:18     00:40     01:00     00:32    -00:01   
 7. Māris Sperga              01:29:27 18:15:44   05:27  8  09:10  8  14:11  7  25:39  6  27:22  6  31:48  6  38:44  8  50:52  8  56:59  7  64:12  6  67:46  6  71:27  7  78:20  7  83:17  7  86:33  7  89:10  7  89:27  7 01:29:27
     634                           M40A           05:27  8  03:43  7  05:01  7  11:28  2  01:43  3  04:26  8  06:56  8  12:08  6  06:07  6  07:13  6  03:34  4  03:41  7  06:53  7  04:57  8  03:16  6  02:37  6  00:17  6
                                                  01:44     01:04     01:15     01:13     00:08     00:17     04:19     02:26     01:29     01:07     00:26     01:08     03:01     02:03     00:52     00:08     00:01   
 8. Leons Mednis              01:31:19 17:19:07   04:39  7  08:19  6  14:25  8  28:05  8  30:22  8  34:47  8  38:39  7  50:43  7  57:11  8  65:09  8  69:09  8  73:50  8  80:35  8  84:32  8  87:59  8  91:04  8  91:19  8 01:31:19
    1244                           M40A           04:39  7  03:40  6  06:06  8  13:40  8  02:17  7  04:25  7  03:52  4  12:04  5  06:28  7  07:58  7  04:00  8  04:41  8  06:45  6  03:57  7  03:27  8  03:05  8  00:15  1
                                                  00:56     01:01     02:20     03:25     00:42     00:16     01:15     02:22     01:50     01:52     00:52     02:08     02:53     01:03     01:03     00:36    -00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:43     02:39     03:33     10:15     01:35     03:35     02:37     09:14     04:38     06:06     03:08     02:33     03:52     02:52     02:23     02:15     00:15   01:05:13

M45A Distance (7): 16 KP 7390 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 46)   2.( 33)   3.( 51)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 41)   9.( 39)  10.( 44)  11.( 50)  12.( 45)  13.( 47)  14.( 32)  15.( 31)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Arnis Grasis              00:56:04 19:21:36   03:13  2  05:25  2  08:16  1  16:57  1  18:13  1  20:58  1  23:20  1  31:24  1  35:17  1  40:09  1  42:48  1  44:59  1  49:48  1  52:09  1  54:05  1  55:52  1  56:04  1 00:56:04
      22 Auseklis IK               M45A           03:13  2  02:12  1  02:51  1  08:41  1  01:16  1  02:45  1  02:22  1  08:04  2  03:53  3  04:52  1  02:39  1  02:11  1  04:49 11  02:21  2  01:56  1  01:47  2  00:12  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mārtiņš Godiņš            00:59:08 17:31:20   03:46 11  05:58  4  09:01  4  18:39  4  19:59  4  23:23  4  26:16  4  33:32  3  37:06  2  43:10  2  45:55  2  48:42  2  52:38  2  55:00  2  57:06  2  58:55  2  59:08  2 00:59:08
      53 B3                        M45A           03:46 11  02:12  1  03:03  2  09:38  3  01:20  4  03:24  6  02:53  6  07:16  1  03:34  1  06:04  4  02:45  2  02:47 10  03:56  5  02:22  4  02:06  2  01:49  3  00:13  5
                                                  00:33     00:00     00:12     00:57     00:04     00:39     00:31    -00:48    -00:19     01:12     00:06     00:36    -00:53     00:01     00:10     00:02     00:01   
 3. Raimonds Bondars          00:59:55 19:00:33   02:56  1  05:22  1  08:33  2  18:16  2  19:34  2  22:25  2  25:10  2  33:30  2  37:37  3  43:15  3  46:03  3  48:44  3  52:50  3  55:32  3  57:40  3  59:44  3  59:55  3 00:59:55
     173 Finieris                  M45A           02:56  1  02:26  4  03:11  3  09:43  5  01:18  3  02:51  2  02:45  5  08:20  4  04:07  4  05:38  3  02:48  4  02:41  8  04:06  7  02:42  8  02:08  3  02:04  8  00:11  1
                                                 -00:17     00:14     00:20     01:02     00:02     00:06     00:23     00:16     00:14     00:46     00:09     00:30    -00:43     00:21     00:12     00:17    -00:01   
 4. Ģirts Kilēvics            01:01:46 19:09:09   03:22  3  05:40  3  08:52  3  18:26  3  19:50  3  23:18  3  25:53  3  34:48  4  39:21  4  45:29  4  48:31  4  50:57  4  54:34  4  57:17  4  59:35  4  61:33  4  61:46  4 01:01:46
      72 Auseklis IK               M45A           03:22  3  02:18  3  03:12  4  09:34  2  01:24  6  03:28  9  02:35  3  08:55  7  04:33  5  06:08  6  03:02  7  02:26  6  03:37  1  02:43  9  02:18  8  01:58  6  00:13  5
                                                  00:09     00:06     00:21     00:53     00:08     00:43     00:13     00:51     00:40     01:16     00:23     00:15    -01:12     00:22     00:22     00:11     00:01   
 5. Edmunds Gergelevičs       01:02:50 19:13:04   03:43 10  06:40 10  10:10  9  20:08  8  21:24  7  24:45  7  27:56  6  36:01  6  39:49  5  47:24  5  50:17  5  52:45  5  56:31  5  58:40  5  60:51  5  62:37  5  62:50  5 01:02:50
      67 De Niro SK                M45A           03:43 10  02:57 10  03:30  8  09:58  7  01:16  1  03:21  4  03:11  7  08:05  3  03:48  2  07:35 14  02:53  5  02:28  7  03:46  2  02:09  1  02:11  6  01:46  1  00:13  5
                                                  00:30     00:45     00:39     01:17     00:00     00:36     00:49     00:01    -00:05     02:43     00:14     00:17    -01:03    -00:12     00:15    -00:01     00:01   
 6. Mareks Indāns             01:04:37 17:24:50   03:39  9  06:11  6  09:36  5  19:22  5  21:10  5  24:31  5  27:03  5  35:43  5  40:24  6  48:06  6  51:33  7  53:56  7  57:50  6  60:17  6  62:27  6  64:26  6  64:37  6 01:04:37
     693 Ogre OK                   M45A           03:39  9  02:32  5  03:25  7  09:46  6  01:48 14  03:21  4  02:32  2  08:40  5  04:41  6  07:42 15  03:27  9  02:23  4  03:54  4  02:27  6  02:10  4  01:59  7  00:11  1
                                                  00:26     00:20     00:34     01:05     00:32     00:36     00:10     00:36     00:48     02:50     00:48     00:12    -00:55     00:06     00:14     00:12    -00:01   
 7. Juris Ceirulis            01:05:13 18:20:42   03:34  7  06:14  8  10:23 10  20:28  9  21:58  9  25:23  9  28:06  7  36:52  7  42:54  7  48:29  7  51:14  6  53:55  6  58:03  7  60:39  7  62:50  7  65:00  7  65:13  7 01:05:13
     437 Purva Malēji              M45A           03:34  7  02:40  7  04:09 13  10:05  8  01:30  9  03:25  7  02:43  4  08:46  6  06:02 13  05:35  2  02:45  2  02:41  8  04:08  8  02:36  7  02:11  6  02:10  9  00:13  5
                                                  00:21     00:28     01:18     01:24     00:14     00:40     00:21     00:42     02:09     00:43     00:06     00:30    -00:41     00:15     00:15     00:23     00:01   
 8. Aldis Banga               01:06:24 17:15:06   03:22  3  06:13  7  09:37  6  20:00  7  21:44  8  25:03  8  28:30  8  38:39  8  43:20  8  49:51  8  53:00  8  55:17  8  59:15  8  61:41  8  64:18  8  66:13  8  66:24  8 01:06:24
     471 Prizma                    M45A           03:22  3  02:51  9  03:24  5  10:23  9  01:44 13  03:19  3  03:27  9  10:09 11  04:41  6  06:31  7  03:09  8  02:17  2  03:58  6  02:26  5  02:37 11  01:55  5  00:11  1
                                                  00:09     00:39     00:33     01:42     00:28     00:34     01:05     02:05     00:48     01:39     00:30     00:06    -00:51     00:05     00:41     00:08    -00:01   
 9. Pēteris Druķis            01:13:18 18:55:16   03:23  5  05:58  4  10:05  8  19:46  6  21:13  6  24:40  6  33:51 10  43:35 10  51:01 10  57:34 10  60:29 10  62:54 10  66:45  9  69:06  9  71:16  9  73:05  9  73:18  9 01:13:18
      87 Auseklis                  M45A           03:23  5  02:35  6  04:07 12  09:41  4  01:27  8  03:27  8  09:11 16  09:44  8  07:26 17  06:33  8  02:55  6  02:25  5  03:51  3  02:21  2  02:10  4  01:49  3  00:13  5
                                                  00:10     00:23     01:16     01:00     00:11     00:42     06:49     01:40     03:33     01:41     00:16     00:14    -00:58     00:00     00:14     00:02     00:01   
10. Ints Kalniņš              01:16:12 19:06:45   03:50 12  06:59 11  10:33 11  21:30 10  22:56 10  27:12 10  35:51 12  46:45 12  51:30 12  57:37 11  61:14 11  63:36 11  68:10 11  71:10 11  73:46 11  75:56 10  76:12 10 01:16:12
    1969 Briksnis                  M45A           03:50 12  03:09 12  03:34  9  10:57 10  01:26  7  04:16 14  08:39 15  10:54 13  04:45  8  06:07  5  03:37 13  02:22  3  04:34  9  03:00 11  02:36 10  02:10  9  00:16 13
                                                  00:37     00:57     00:43     02:16     00:10     01:31     06:17     02:50     00:52     01:15     00:58     00:11    -00:15     00:39     00:40     00:23     00:04   
11. Alvis Mats                01:16:33 16:23:46   03:35  8  06:38  9  10:02  7  22:28 11  23:51 11  27:28 11  31:10  9  41:34  9  47:45  9  55:08  9  58:54  9  61:57  9  67:00 10  70:11 10  73:14 10  76:12 11  76:33 11 01:16:33
     369 OSveikals                 M45A           03:35  8  03:03 11  03:24  5  12:26 16  01:23  5  03:37 11  03:42 11  10:24 12  06:11 16  07:23 13  03:46 17  03:03 13  05:03 12  03:11 14  03:03 14  02:58 16  00:21 17
                                                  00:22     00:51     00:33     03:45     00:07     00:52     01:20     02:20     02:18     02:31     01:07     00:52     00:14     00:50     01:07     01:11     00:09   
12. Edgars Rumba              01:18:27 19:10:26   04:35 15  07:23 12  11:13 12  23:10 13  26:12 13  29:50 13  36:27 13  46:14 11  51:08 11  58:00 12  61:30 12  65:25 12  70:42 12  73:28 12  76:01 12  78:14 12  78:27 12 01:18:27
    1212                           M45A           04:35 15  02:48  8  03:50 10  11:57 14  03:02 17  03:38 12  06:37 13  09:47  9  04:54 10  06:52  9  03:30 11  03:55 17  05:17 13  02:46 10  02:33  9  02:13 11  00:13  5
                                                  01:22     00:36     00:59     03:16     01:46     00:53     04:15     01:43     01:01     02:00     00:51     01:44     00:28     00:25     00:37     00:26     00:01   
13. Ilvars Jēčs               01:21:38 18:53:57   04:07 13  07:24 13  11:20 13  22:39 12  24:15 12  27:48 12  37:53 15  48:00 14  53:16 13  60:35 13  64:05 13  66:53 13  73:15 13  76:31 13  79:11 13  81:25 13  81:38 13 01:21:38
     646                           M45A           04:07 13  03:17 13  03:56 11  11:19 11  01:36 10  03:33 10  10:05 17  10:07 10  05:16 12  07:19 12  03:30 11  02:48 11  06:22 16  03:16 16  02:40 12  02:14 12  00:13  5
                                                  00:54     01:05     01:05     02:38     00:20     00:48     07:43     02:03     01:23     02:27     00:51     00:37     01:33     00:55     00:44     00:27     00:01   
14. Armands Ozols             01:22:28 18:59:00   04:13 14  07:48 14  14:33 16  27:05 17  28:45 17  33:07 16  36:40 14  48:35 15  53:40 15  61:36 15  65:17 15  68:43 15  73:21 14  76:35 14  79:34 14  82:12 14  82:28 14 01:22:28
     916                           M45A           04:13 14  03:35 14  06:45 17  12:32 17  01:40 12  04:22 15  03:33 10  11:55 16  05:05 11  07:56 16  03:41 14  03:26 15  04:38 10  03:14 15  02:59 13  02:38 15  00:16 13
                                                  01:00     01:23     03:54     03:51     00:24     01:37     01:11     03:51     01:12     03:04     01:02     01:15    -00:11     00:53     01:03     00:51     00:04   
15. Uldis Gaiss               01:22:47 17:37:47   03:33  6  09:54 17  14:08 14  25:59 15  28:01 15  32:14 15  35:39 11  47:15 13  53:19 14  61:23 14  65:06 14  68:14 14  73:42 15  76:50 15  80:07 15  82:28 15  82:47 15 01:22:47
    3073 Pašiem prieks             M45A           03:33  6  06:21 17  04:14 14  11:51 13  02:02 15  04:13 13  03:25  8  11:36 14  06:04 15  08:04 17  03:43 16  03:08 14  05:28 15  03:08 12  03:17 17  02:21 13  00:19 16
                                                  00:20     04:09     01:23     03:10     00:46     01:28     01:03     03:32     02:11     03:12     01:04     00:57     00:39     00:47     01:21     00:34     00:07   
16. Ivars Tauniņš             01:24:03 17:11:57   04:38 16  09:01 15  14:36 17  26:39 16  28:41 16  33:40 17  38:56 17  50:43 16  55:35 16  62:48 16  66:16 16  69:05 16  74:29 16  77:39 16  80:44 16  83:46 16  84:03 16 01:24:03
    1332                           M45A           04:38 16  04:23 16  05:35 16  12:03 15  02:02 15  04:59 17  05:16 12  11:47 15  04:52  9  07:13 10  03:28 10  02:49 12  05:24 14  03:10 13  03:05 15  03:02 17  00:17 15
                                                  01:25     02:11     02:44     03:22     00:46     02:14     02:54     03:43     00:59     02:21     00:49     00:38     00:35     00:49     01:09     01:15     00:05   
17. Gints Eglītis             01:29:23 18:15:45   05:24 17  09:10 16  14:11 15  25:39 14  27:17 14  31:40 14  38:32 16  50:48 17  56:51 17  64:06 17  67:47 17  71:25 17  78:18 17  83:18 17  86:33 17  89:08 17  89:23 17 01:29:23
     900                           M45A           05:24 17  03:46 15  05:01 15  11:28 12  01:38 11  04:23 16  06:52 14  12:16 17  06:03 14  07:15 11  03:41 14  03:38 16  06:53 17  05:00 17  03:15 16  02:35 14  00:15 12
                                                  02:11     01:34     02:10     02:47     00:22     01:38     04:30     04:12     02:10     02:23     01:02     01:27     02:04     02:39     01:19     00:48     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:56     02:12     02:51     08:41     01:16     02:45     02:22     07:16     03:34     04:52     02:39     02:11     03:37     02:09     01:56     01:46     00:11   00:53:14

M21AL Distance (8): 22 KP 8740 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  20.( 50)  21.( 51)  22.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Zigmārs Gailis            01:05:09 17:34:47   01:50  4  03:44  3  05:26  3  07:13  4  17:35  5  18:51  5  21:48  5  24:09  5  32:08  4  34:17  4  37:30  3  39:42  3  43:03  2  46:16  2  48:42  1  51:26  1  52:54  1  56:50  1  58:00  1  60:29  1  64:05  1  64:55  1  65:09  1 01:05:09
     234 Auseklis                  M21AL          01:50  4  01:54  4  01:42  6  01:47  6  10:22  6  01:16  2  02:57  3  02:21  2  07:59  3  02:09  2  03:13  3  02:12  3  03:21  2  03:13  4  02:26  3  02:44  2  01:28  3  03:56  1  01:10  3  02:29  3  03:36  2  00:50  2  00:14  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Pauls Platais             01:06:39 18:40:05   02:35  7  04:20  6  05:29  4  07:06  3  15:44  3  17:08  3  20:21  3  22:55  3  30:40  3  34:11  3  37:09  2  39:03  2  43:53  3  46:45  3  49:00  2  51:43  2  53:12  2  58:19  2  59:28  2  62:05  2  65:32  2  66:27  2  66:39  2 01:06:39
     122 Ozons                     M21AL          02:35  7  01:45  1  01:09  2  01:37  2  08:38  1  01:24  6  03:13  5  02:34  5  07:45  2  03:31  6  02:58  1  01:54  1  04:50  5  02:52  1  02:15  1  02:43  1  01:29  4  05:07  5  01:09  2  02:37  4  03:27  1  00:55  5  00:12  3
                                                  00:45    -00:09    -00:33    -00:10    -01:44     00:08     00:16     00:13    -00:14     01:22    -00:15    -00:18     01:29    -00:21    -00:11    -00:01     00:01     01:11    -00:01     00:08    -00:09     00:05    -00:02   
 3. Kaspars Beķeris           01:08:55 19:15:04   01:35  1  03:43  2  04:59  2  06:35  2  15:22  2  16:40  2  19:26  2  22:27  2  29:58  2  32:08  1  35:16  1  37:19  1  42:12  1  45:08  1  49:20  3  52:05  3  53:26  3  59:41  4  61:15  3  63:33  3  67:53  3  68:44  3  68:55  3 01:08:55
    3003 Ozolnieki                 M21AL          01:35  1  02:08  6  01:16  4  01:36  1  08:47  2  01:18  3  02:46  1  03:01  7  07:31  1  02:10  3  03:08  2  02:03  2  04:53  6  02:56  2  04:12  7  02:45  3  01:21  2  06:15  7  01:34  6  02:18  2  04:20  5  00:51  4  00:11  2
                                                 -00:15     00:14    -00:26    -00:11    -01:35     00:02    -00:11     00:40    -00:28     00:01    -00:05    -00:09     01:32    -00:17     01:46     00:01    -00:07     02:19     00:24    -00:11     00:44     00:01    -00:03   
 4. Ivars Celiņš              01:09:34 17:30:17   03:57  8  05:50  8  07:04  6  08:45  6  18:31  6  20:10  6  23:16  6  25:41  6  33:50  5  38:15  6  41:47  6  44:15  6  47:31  5  50:41  5  53:10  5  56:13  5  57:29  5  61:31  5  62:36  5  64:50  5  68:32  4  69:22  4  69:34  4 01:09:34
    1352 Meridiāns                 M21AL          03:57  8  01:53  3  01:14  3  01:41  4  09:46  5  01:39  8  03:06  4  02:25  3  08:09  4  04:25  8  03:32  5  02:28  5  03:16  1  03:10  3  02:29  4  03:03  4  01:16  1  04:02  2  01:05  1  02:14  1  03:42  3  00:50  2  00:12  3
                                                  02:07    -00:01    -00:28    -00:06    -00:36     00:23     00:09     00:04     00:10     02:16     00:19     00:16    -00:05    -00:03     00:03     00:19    -00:12     00:06    -00:05    -00:15     00:06     00:00    -00:02   
 5. Valdis Karulis            01:10:33 18:18:43   01:46  2  03:31  1  04:37  1  06:16  1  15:07  1  16:15  1  19:05  1  21:24  1  29:35  1  33:26  2  37:42  4  40:46  4  44:23  4  47:40  4  49:59  4  53:04  4  54:37  4  59:40  3  62:03  4  64:43  4  69:33  5  70:21  5  70:33  5 01:10:33
     635 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          M21AL          01:46  2  01:45  1  01:06  1  01:39  3  08:51  3  01:08  1  02:50  2  02:19  1  08:11  5  03:51  7  04:16  8  03:04  8  03:37  3  03:17  5  02:19  2  03:05  6  01:33  5  05:03  4  02:23  7  02:40  5  04:50  7  00:48  1  00:12  3
                                                 -00:04    -00:09    -00:36    -00:08    -01:31    -00:08    -00:07    -00:02     00:12     01:42     01:03     00:52     00:16     00:04    -00:07     00:21     00:05     01:07     01:13     00:11     01:14    -00:02    -00:02   
 6. Jānis Sapats              01:15:14 16:17:24   01:50  4  03:45  4  05:48  5  07:30  5  17:00  4  18:18  4  21:33  4  24:05  4  34:08  6  36:15  5  40:00  5  42:29  5  48:36  6  53:00  6  56:04  6  59:07  6  61:23  6  65:45  6  67:07  6  69:49  6  74:04  6  75:01  6  75:14  6 01:15:14
    3141 Alnis OK                  M21AL          01:50  4  01:55  5  02:03  7  01:42  5  09:30  4  01:18  3  03:15  7  02:32  4  10:03  6  02:07  1  03:45  7  02:29  6  06:07  8  04:24  8  03:04  5  03:03  4  02:16  7  04:22  3  01:22  4  02:42  6  04:15  4  00:57  6  00:13  6
                                                  00:00     00:01     00:21    -00:05    -00:52     00:02     00:18     00:11     02:04    -00:02     00:32     00:17     02:46     01:11     00:38     00:19     00:48     00:26     00:12     00:13     00:39     00:07    -00:01   
 7. Ričards Zvagulis          01:30:39 16:36:14   01:46  2  04:15  5  12:07  8  14:20  8  26:10  8  27:42  8  32:25  8  36:23  8  49:10  8  51:49  8  55:16  8  57:29  8  61:46  8  65:53  8  69:34  8  72:53  7  74:47  7  79:55  7  81:25  7  84:46  7  89:27  7  90:29  7  90:39  7 01:30:39
    1381 OK Ziemeļkurzeme          M21AL          01:46  2  02:29  7  07:52  8  02:13  8  11:50  8  01:32  7  04:43  8  03:58  8  12:47  8  02:39  4  03:27  4  02:13  4  04:17  4  04:07  6  03:41  6  03:19  7  01:54  6  05:08  6  01:30  5  03:21  7  04:41  6  01:02  7  00:10  1
                                                 -00:04     00:35     06:10     00:26     01:28     00:16     01:46     01:37     04:48     00:30     00:14     00:01     00:56     00:54     01:15     00:35     00:26     01:12     00:20     00:52     01:05     00:12    -00:04   
    Pauls Alberings           DQ       18:19:14   02:03  6  05:43  7  07:20  7  09:07  7  20:38  7  21:57  7  25:10  7  28:02  7  38:17  7  41:03  7  44:39  7  47:18  7  52:45  7  57:01  7  62:37  7                                                                                 DQ
     507 Burkānciems               M21AL          02:03  6  03:40  8  01:37  5  01:47  6  11:31  7  01:19  5  03:13  5  02:52  6  10:15  7  02:46  5  03:36  6  02:39  7  05:27  7  04:16  7  05:36  8                                                                                
                                                  00:13     01:46    -00:05     00:00     01:09     00:03     00:16     00:31     02:16     00:37     00:23     00:27     02:06     01:03     03:10                                                                                   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:35     01:45     01:06     01:36     08:38     01:08     02:46     02:19     07:31     02:07     02:58     01:54     03:16     02:52     02:15     02:43     01:16     03:56     01:05     02:14     03:27     00:48     00:10   00:59:25

M35A Distance (8): 22 KP 8740 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  20.( 50)  21.( 51)  22.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Artis Dobulis             01:15:42 19:07:40   01:42  1  03:35  1  05:06  1  06:40  1  16:57  1  18:35  1  21:51  1  24:57  1  34:38  1  37:04  1  40:53  1  42:53  1  46:52  1  51:42  1  54:18  1  57:10  1  61:14  1  65:57  1  68:32  1  71:23  1  74:41  1  75:30  1  75:42  1 01:15:42
    1303 Briksnis                  M35A           01:42  1  01:53  1  01:31  1  01:34  1  10:17  1  01:38  4  03:16  1  03:06  1  09:41  2  02:26  1  03:49  2  02:00  1  03:59  1  04:50  3  02:36  1  02:52  1  04:04  8  04:43  1  02:35  8  02:51  1  03:18  1  00:49  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Kuks                01:26:34 19:25:03   02:48  5  04:53  4  06:28  3  08:19  3  19:27  3  21:39  3  25:57  3  29:22  2  40:29  3  44:10  3  49:01  3  52:03  3  57:12  3  62:15  2  64:55  2  67:57  2  69:51  2  75:17  2  77:02  2  80:19  2  85:00  2  86:18  2  86:34  2 01:26:34
     270                           M35A           02:48  5  02:05  2  01:35  3  01:51  2  11:08  3  02:12  7  04:18  6  03:25  4  11:07  5  03:41  5  04:51  5  03:02  6  05:09  2  05:03  6  02:40  2  03:02  2  01:54  2  05:26  2  01:45  3  03:17  2  04:41  4  01:18  6  00:16  6
                                                  01:06     00:12     00:04     00:17     00:51     00:34     01:02     00:19     01:26     01:15     01:02     01:02     01:10     00:13     00:04     00:10    -02:10     00:43    -00:50     00:26     01:23     00:29     00:04   
 3. Kaspars Vītols            01:33:31 16:34:47   05:23  8  07:55  8  09:46  7  11:49  7  24:53  6  26:22  6  31:03  7  34:41  5  45:27  6  48:57  5  54:24  5  57:20  5  63:22  5  67:51  5  71:19  5  74:49  5  76:58  5  82:34  5  84:19  5  88:02  4  92:16  3  93:18  3  93:31  3 01:33:31
     460 SPAMMA OK                 M35A           05:23  8  02:32  5  01:51  4  02:03  5  13:04  6  01:29  1  04:41  7  03:38  5  10:46  4  03:30  3  05:27  7  02:56  5  06:02  7  04:29  1  03:28  3  03:30  4  02:09  5  05:36  3  01:45  3  03:43  3  04:14  2  01:02  2  00:13  2
                                                  03:41     00:39     00:20     00:29     02:47    -00:09     01:25     00:32     01:05     01:04     01:38     00:56     02:03    -00:21     00:52     00:38    -01:55     00:53    -00:50     00:52     00:56     00:13     00:01   
 4. Raitis Birznieks          01:36:12 18:25:06   01:53  2  04:04  2  05:36  2  07:32  2  18:41  2  20:29  2  24:29  2  30:38  3  42:59  4  45:51  4  49:41  4  53:35  4  59:14  4  64:01  4  68:12  4  72:28  4  74:52  4  82:10  4  84:08  4  88:54  5  94:45  4  95:57  4  96:12  4 01:36:12
     681 SPAMMA OK                 M35A           01:53  2  02:11  3  01:32  2  01:56  4  11:09  4  01:48  6  04:00  4  06:09  9  12:21  7  02:52  2  03:50  3  03:54  7  05:39  5  04:47  2  04:11  5  04:16  7  02:24  6  07:18  8  01:58  6  04:46  6  05:51  7  01:12  3  00:15  4
                                                  00:11     00:18     00:01     00:22     00:52     00:10     00:44     03:03     02:40     00:26     00:01     01:54     01:40    -00:03     01:35     01:24    -01:40     02:35    -00:37     01:55     02:33     00:23     00:03   
 5. Aivis Poikāns             01:37:36 19:02:12   03:06  7  07:03  7  09:03  5  11:35  6  23:34  5  25:19  5  29:35  5  34:54  7  46:32  7  50:17  6  55:32  6  58:20  6  64:06  6  69:00  6  73:32  6  77:18  6  79:20  6  85:04  6  86:41  6  90:27  6  96:08  5  97:21  5  97:36  5 01:37:36
    3456 Auseklis                  M35A           03:06  7  03:57  9  02:00  6  02:32  7  11:59  5  01:45  5  04:16  5  05:19  8  11:38  6  03:45  6  05:15  6  02:48  3  05:46  6  04:54  5  04:32  6  03:46  6  02:02  4  05:44  4  01:37  1  03:46  4  05:41  6  01:13  4  00:15  4
                                                  01:24     02:04     00:29     00:58     01:42     00:07     01:00     02:13     01:57     01:19     01:26     00:48     01:47     00:04     01:56     00:54    -02:02     01:01    -00:58     00:55     02:23     00:24     00:03   
 6. Valdis Gabrāns            01:38:57 18:58:28   02:33  4  04:46  3  09:03  5  11:08  5  22:01  4  23:30  4  27:29  4  30:45  4  40:26  2  43:56  2  47:40  2  50:06  2  55:33  2  62:32  3  66:12  3  69:40  3  71:20  3  77:23  3  79:04  3  83:11  3  97:30  6  98:43  6  98:57  6 01:38:57
     648                           M35A           02:33  4  02:13  4  04:17  9  02:05  6  10:53  2  01:29  1  03:59  3  03:16  3  09:41  2  03:30  3  03:44  1  02:26  2  05:27  4  06:59  7  03:40  4  03:28  3  01:40  1  06:03  5  01:41  2  04:07  5  14:19  8  01:13  4  00:14  3
                                                  00:51     00:20     02:46     00:31     00:36    -00:09     00:43     00:10     00:00     01:04    -00:05     00:26     01:28     02:09     01:04     00:36    -02:24     01:20    -00:54     01:16     11:01     00:24     00:02   
 7. Sandris Greilihs          02:00:20 16:08:39   03:00  6  06:21  6  10:02  8  12:36  8  28:47  8  31:17  8  36:23  8  39:37  8  53:22  8  58:57  8  66:28  8  70:35  8  78:00  8  90:20  8  94:57  7  98:42  7 100:42  7 107:01  7 108:50  7 114:01  7 118:40  7 120:02  7 120:20  7 02:00:20
     713 Emergin                   M35A           03:00  6  03:21  7  03:41  8  02:34  8  16:11  7  02:30  8  05:06  8  03:14  2  13:45  9  05:35  8  07:31  8  04:07  8  07:25  8  12:20  9  04:37  7  03:45  5  02:00  3  06:19  6  01:49  5  05:11  7  04:39  3  01:22  7  00:18  7
                                                  01:18     01:28     02:10     01:00     05:54     00:52     01:50     00:08     04:04     03:09     03:42     02:07     03:26     07:30     02:01     00:53    -02:04     01:36    -00:46     02:20     01:21     00:33     00:06   
 8. Aldis Razgaila            02:46:06 18:14:52   09:58  9  13:50  9  15:57  9  19:37  9  37:32  9  56:54  9  63:40  9  68:57  9  82:29  9  87:00  9 101:21  9 109:15  9 118:14  9 126:11  9 134:50  8 139:24  8 142:06  8 148:33  8 150:53  8 158:44  8 164:07  8 165:40  8 166:06  8 02:46:06
    2389                           M35A           09:58  9  03:52  8  02:07  7  03:40  9  17:55  9  19:22  9  06:46  9  05:17  7  13:32  8  04:31  7  14:21  9  07:54  9  08:59  9  07:57  8  08:39  8  04:34  8  02:42  7  06:27  7  02:20  7  07:51  8  05:23  5  01:33  8  00:26  8
                                                  08:16     01:59     00:36     02:06     07:38     17:44     03:30     02:11     03:51     02:05     10:32     05:54     05:00     03:07     06:03     01:42    -01:22     01:44    -00:15     05:00     02:05     00:44     00:14   
    Ieva Mauliņa              DQ       19:59:31   02:12  3  05:02  5  06:56  4  08:47  4  25:18  7  26:51  7  30:22  6  34:52  6  44:02  5  53:30  7  57:21  7  60:13  7  65:37  7  70:28  7                                                                                           DQ
     407 Briksnis                  M35A           02:12  3  02:50  6  01:54  5  01:51  2  16:31  8  01:33  3  03:31  2  04:30  6  09:10  1  09:28  9  03:51  4  02:52  4  05:24  3  04:51  4                                                                                          
                                                  00:30     00:57     00:23     00:17     06:14    -00:05     00:15     01:24    -00:31     07:02     00:02     00:52     01:25     00:01                                                                                             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:42     01:53     01:31     01:34     10:17     01:29     03:16     03:06     09:10     02:26     03:44     02:00     03:59     04:29     02:36     02:52     01:40     04:43     01:37     02:51     03:18     00:49     00:12   01:11:14

#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12): 4 KP 1490 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 46)   3.( 48)   4.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Oskars Gills              00:15:31 17:40:35   02:13  1  06:27  1  11:50  1  15:13  1  15:31  1 00:15:31
     551 Auseklis                  M12            02:13  1  04:14  2  05:23  3  03:23  5  00:18  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lenarts Straume           00:15:39 18:34:37   04:48  7  08:46  3  12:53  3  15:25  2  15:39  2 00:15:39
    1009 Auseklis                  M10            04:48  7  03:58  1  04:07  1  02:32  1  00:14  1
                                                  02:35    -00:16    -01:16    -00:51    -00:04   
 3. Amanta Mikijanska         00:15:57 16:50:51   02:32  2  07:33  2  12:50  2  15:38  3  15:57  3 00:15:57
    1338 Auseklis                  W10            02:32  2  05:01  3  05:17  2  02:48  3  00:19  6
                                                  00:19     00:47    -00:06    -00:35     00:01   
 4. Katrīna Cīrule            00:21:09 16:54:45   02:50  3  10:06  5  18:00  4  20:53  4  21:09  4 00:21:09
    1999 Auseklis                  W10            02:50  3  07:16  5  07:54  4  02:53  4  00:16  3
                                                  00:37     03:02     02:31    -00:30    -00:02   
 5. Daniels Jēčs              00:23:14 18:53:58   03:42  5  12:08  7  20:10  6  22:56  5  23:14  5 00:23:14
     642                           M10            03:42  5  08:26  7  08:02  5  02:46  2  00:18  4
                                                  01:29     04:12     02:39    -00:37     00:00   
 6. Jēkabs Jansons            00:23:30 18:20:13   03:16  4  09:56  4  18:14  5  23:11  6  23:30  6 00:23:30
       0 Auseklis                  SKOLIŅA        03:16  4  06:40  4  08:18  6  04:57  9  00:19  6
                                                  01:03     02:26     02:55     01:34     00:01   
 7. Zuzanna Berzinska         00:25:30 17:37:26   03:42  5  11:32  6  20:26  7  25:06  7  25:30  7 00:25:30
    1390 Auseklis                  W12            03:42  5  07:50  6  08:54  7  04:40  8  00:24 11
                                                  01:29     03:36     03:31     01:17     00:06   
 8. Alberts Birznieks         00:34:22 18:49:14   05:39 11  17:15  9  28:55  8  34:02  8  34:22  8 00:34:22
       0                           SKOLIŅA        05:39 11  11:36  9  11:40  8  05:07 10  00:20  9
                                                  03:26     07:22     06:17     01:44     00:02   
 9. Eduards Zvigzdiņš         00:34:28 18:49:15   05:42 12  17:12  8  28:56  9  34:04  9  34:28  9 00:34:28
       0                           SKOLIŅA        05:42 12  11:30  8  11:44  9  05:08 11  00:24 11
                                                  03:29     07:16     06:21     01:45     00:06   
10. Olafs Beķeris             00:39:31 18:15:17   05:03  8  20:50 13  33:45 11  39:17 10  39:31 10 00:39:31
    3111 Alnis-JNSC                SKOLIŅA        05:03  8  15:47 13  12:55 11  05:32 12  00:14  1
                                                  02:50     11:33     07:32     02:09    -00:04   
11. Namejs Birznieks          00:41:29 18:49:16   05:55 13  17:34 10  30:12 10  40:44 11  41:29 11 00:41:29
       0                           SKOLIŅA        05:55 13  11:39 10  12:38 10  10:32 15  00:45 14
                                                  03:42     07:25     07:15     07:09     00:27   
12. Kārlis Poikāns            00:41:43 15:58:11   05:20  9  20:47 12  37:59 12  41:22 12  41:43 12 00:41:43
    1899 Auseklis IK               M8             05:20  9  15:27 12  17:12 14  03:23  5  00:21 10
                                                  03:07     11:13     11:49     00:00     00:03   
13. Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons 00:41:47 15:58:12   05:22 10  20:43 11  38:04 13  41:28 13  41:47 13 00:41:47
    1441 Auseklis                  M8             05:22 10  15:21 11  17:21 15  03:24  7  00:19  6
                                                  03:09     11:07     11:58     00:01     00:01   
14. Krišs Birznieks           00:56:51 18:35:03   11:05 14  34:23 15  49:23 14  56:02 14  56:51 14 00:56:51
       0                           SKOLIŅA        11:05 14  23:18 15  15:00 12  06:39 13  00:49 15
                                                  08:52     19:04     09:37     03:16     00:31   
15. Toms Birznieks            00:56:53 18:35:07   11:07 15  34:22 14  49:31 15  56:22 15  56:53 15 00:56:53
       0                           SKOLIŅA        11:07 15  23:15 14  15:09 13  06:51 14  00:31 13
                                                  08:54     19:01     09:46     03:28     00:13   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:13     03:58     04:07     02:32     00:14   00:13:04

#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 9 KP 2750 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 46)   3.( 44)   4.( 50)   5.( 48)   6.( 45)   7.( 31)   8.( 51)   9.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Beāte Desmitniece         00:33:14 18:02:32   02:16  3  06:26  1  13:06  1  17:33  1  21:40  2  25:17  1  28:43  1  31:52  1  32:58  1  33:14  1 00:33:14
    1201 Auseklis                  W21C           02:16  3  04:10  1  06:40  1  04:27  4  04:07  4  03:37  3  03:26  3  03:09 13  01:06  2  00:16  8
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sofija Sveta Galvanovska  00:35:13 15:58:48   01:45  1  06:31  2  13:25  2  17:48  2  21:18  1  28:37  2  31:49  2  33:52  2  34:59  2  35:13  2 00:35:13
     973 Auseklis                  W14            01:45  1  04:46  4  06:54  2  04:23  2  03:30  1  07:19 15  03:12  1  02:03  6  01:07  4  00:14  4
                                                 -00:31     00:36     00:14    -00:04    -00:37     03:42    -00:14    -01:06     00:01    -00:02   
 3. Pauls Straume             00:37:04 18:29:59   02:46  6  09:01  9  16:37  5  22:09  5  27:22  5  30:19  4  34:05  3  35:26  3  36:56  3  37:04  3 00:37:04
    1010 Auseklis                  M14            02:46  6  06:15 10  07:36  3  05:32  6  05:13  5  02:57  2  03:46  6  01:21  1  01:30  8  00:08  1
                                                  00:30     02:05     00:56     01:05     01:06    -00:40     00:20    -01:48     00:24    -00:08   
 4. Kristīne Done             00:37:58 16:26:19   02:47  7  11:04 12  19:33 10  23:58  6  27:42  6  30:18  3  34:14  4  35:54  4  37:36  4  37:58  4 00:37:58
     622                           W21C           02:47  7  08:17 15  08:29  6  04:25  3  03:44  2  02:36  1  03:56  7  01:40  2  01:42 12  00:22 11
                                                  00:31     04:07     01:49    -00:02    -00:23    -01:01     00:30    -01:29     00:36     00:06   
 5. Rūdolfs Gills             00:40:32 17:27:43   02:12  2  11:17 14  21:44 13  25:35 11  29:39  7  34:14  7  37:36  7  39:16  5  40:17  5  40:32  5 00:40:32
      42 Auseklis                  M14            02:12  2  09:05 17  10:27 12  03:51  1  04:04  3  04:35  6  03:22  2  01:40  2  01:01  1  00:15  7
                                                 -00:04     04:55     03:47    -00:36    -00:03     00:58    -00:04    -01:29    -00:05    -00:01   
 6. Evelīna Kairiša           00:40:49 16:18:10   02:34  4  07:03  4  15:10  3  20:50  3  26:20  4  30:53  5  34:35  5  39:29  6  40:38  6  40:49  6 00:40:49
    3155 OK Alnis-JNSC             W14            02:34  4  04:29  3  08:07  4  05:40  7  05:30  7  04:33  5  03:42  4  04:54 17  01:09  6  00:11  2
                                                  00:18     00:19     01:27     01:13     01:23     00:56     00:16     01:45     00:03    -00:05   
 7. Luīze Plone               00:40:50 16:18:10   02:35  5  06:55  3  15:10  3  20:51  4  26:19  3  30:54  6  34:36  6  39:29  6  40:39  7  40:50  7 00:40:50
    3084 OK Alnis-JNSC             W14            02:35  5  04:20  2  08:15  5  05:41  8  05:28  6  04:35  6  03:42  4  04:53 16  01:10  7  00:11  2
                                                  00:19     00:10     01:35     01:14     01:21     00:58     00:16     01:44     00:04    -00:05   
 8. Madlēna Freimane          00:46:44 19:17:37   03:01  9  08:29  7  18:29  7            31:39 11  36:33  8  42:40 10  44:53  9  46:26  9  46:44  8 00:46:44
     145 Auseklis                  W14            03:01  9  05:28  7  10:00  9                                06:07 12  02:13  9  01:33  9  00:18  9
                                                  00:45     01:18     03:20                                   02:41    -00:56     00:27     00:02   
 9. Kārlis Poikāns            00:46:47 19:17:32   02:58  8  08:24  6  18:27  6  24:27  7  31:31  9  36:34  9  42:37  9  44:46  8  46:24  8  46:47  9 00:46:47
    1899 Auseklis IK               M14            02:58  8  05:26  6  10:03 10  06:00 10  07:04 14  05:03 10  06:03 11  02:09  7  01:38 11  00:23 13
                                                  00:42     01:16     03:23     01:33     02:57     01:26     02:37    -01:00     00:32     00:07   
10. Ieva Freimane             00:47:38 19:17:36   03:05 11  08:51  8  18:37  9  24:59 10  31:42 12  36:37 10  42:36  8  45:02 10  47:08 10  47:38 10 00:47:38
    5020 Auseklis                  W21C           03:05 11  05:46  8  09:46  7  06:22 12  06:43 13  04:55  9  05:59 10  02:26 11  02:06 15  00:30 15
                                                  00:49     01:36     03:06     01:55     02:36     01:18     02:33    -00:43     01:00     00:14   
11. Gustavs Krišjānis Pērkons 00:47:44 19:17:33   03:03 10  08:22  5  18:29  7  24:28  8  31:34 10  36:38 11  42:50 11  45:19 11  47:13 11  47:44 11 00:47:44
    5000 Auseklis                  M14            03:03 10  05:19  5  10:07 11  05:59  9  07:06 15  05:04 11  06:12 13  02:29 12  01:54 13  00:31 16
                                                  00:47     01:09     03:27     01:32     02:59     01:27     02:46    -00:40     00:48     00:15   
12. Ilze Birzniece            00:48:31 18:53:08   03:24 12  11:05 13  20:55 12  27:20 12  33:35 13  38:00 12  44:12 12  46:35 12  48:08 12  48:31 12 00:48:31
    1293                           W21C           03:24 12  07:41 14  09:50  8  06:25 13  06:15 11  04:25  4  06:12 13  02:23 10  01:33  9  00:23 13
                                                  01:08     03:31     03:10     01:58     02:08     00:48     02:46    -00:46     00:27     00:07   
13. Arno Līcis                00:58:37 15:59:28   05:03 20  13:30 17  26:29 15  34:20 14  40:52 14  45:56 14  51:54 14  55:21 13  57:59 13  58:37 13 00:58:37
    1020 Ozons                     M80            05:03 20  08:27 16  12:59 16  07:51 16  06:32 12  05:04 11  05:58  9  03:27 14  02:38 17  00:38 17
                                                  02:47     04:17     06:19     03:24     02:25     01:27     02:32     00:18     01:32     00:22   
14. Jēkabs Poikāns            00:59:00 16:54:19   03:30 13  09:49 10  20:17 11  24:56  9  30:40  8  40:00 13  45:45 13  56:42 14  58:41 14  59:00 14 00:59:00
     897 Auseklis IK               M14            03:30 13  06:19 11  10:28 13  04:39  5  05:44  8  09:20 18  05:45  8  10:57 19  01:59 14  00:19 10
                                                  01:14     02:09     03:48     00:12     01:37     05:43     02:19     07:48     00:53     00:03   
15. Kristaps Baļčūns          01:05:52 17:10:21   03:52 16  11:19 16  28:35 17  37:55 19  43:49 16  52:01 16  62:39 17  64:32 17  65:38 15  65:52 15 01:05:52
       0                           M14            03:52 16  07:27 12  17:16 19  09:20 19  05:54  9  08:12 16  10:38 18  01:53  4  01:06  2  00:14  4
                                                  01:36     03:17     10:36     04:53     01:47     04:35     07:12    -01:16     00:00    -00:02   
16. Reinis Valdats            01:05:53 17:10:19   03:51 15  11:18 15  28:39 18  37:52 18  43:49 16  52:01 16  62:38 16  64:31 16  65:39 16  65:53 16 01:05:53
     718 Stīvijs Vonders           M14            03:51 15  07:27 12  17:21 20  09:13 18  05:57 10  08:12 16  10:37 17  01:53  4  01:08  5  00:14  4
                                                  01:35     03:17     10:41     04:46     01:50     04:35     07:11    -01:16     00:02    -00:02   
17. Jūlija Zvirgzde           01:06:50 16:19:42   04:52 19  14:15 18  26:57 16  35:18 15  42:31 15  49:01 15  57:18 15  61:07 15  66:00 17  66:50 17 01:06:50
     621 Seniors                   OPEN1          04:52 19  09:23 18  12:42 15  08:21 17  07:13 16  06:30 14  08:17 16  03:49 15  04:53 20  00:50 19
                                                  02:36     05:13     06:02     03:54     03:06     02:53     04:51     00:40     03:47     00:34   
18. Agnese Blaua              01:22:56 18:21:12   03:45 14  19:35 20  30:04 19  36:59 16  44:38 18  54:59 19  65:48 18  80:08 18  82:34 18  82:56 18 01:22:56
    1335                           W21C           03:45 14  15:50 20  10:29 14  06:55 14  07:39 17  10:21 19  10:49 19  14:20 20  02:26 16  00:22 11
                                                  01:29     11:40     03:49     02:28     03:32     06:44     07:23     11:11     01:20     00:06   
19. Līga Beržuka              01:38:38 19:03:30   04:08 18  16:16 19  30:16 20  37:29 17  47:37 19  54:06 18  88:05 19  95:12 19  97:57 19  98:38 19 01:38:38
    1393 Baloži                    OPEN1          04:08 18  12:08 19  14:00 17  07:13 15  10:08 18  06:29 13  33:59 20  07:07 18  02:45 18  00:41 18
                                                  01:52     07:58     07:20     02:46     06:01     02:52     30:33     03:58     01:39     00:25   
    Fricis Beķeris            DQ       18:27:02   04:02 17  09:59 11  24:44 14  30:51 13                                                             DQ
    3133 Alnis-JNSC                M14            04:02 17  05:57  9  14:45 18  06:07 11                      08:03 15  02:12  8  02:49 19          
                                                  01:46     01:47     08:05     01:40                         04:37    -00:57     01:43             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:45     04:10     06:40     03:51     03:30     02:36     03:12     01:21     01:01     00:08   00:28:14

#3 Distance (W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75,M75,OPEN2): 11 KP 3670 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 51)   2.( 31)   3.( 46)   4.( 47)   5.( 42)   6.( 39)   7.( 43)   8.( 50)   9.( 45)  10.( 48)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Inta Mihailova            00:39:38 19:28:24   01:32 12  02:50  8  05:16  7  07:40  5  16:38  4  20:49  3  24:29  2  31:24  2  34:18  1  36:49  1  39:22  1  39:38  1 00:39:38
     166 Auseklis                  W50            01:32 12  01:18  6  02:26 10  02:24  5  08:58  5  04:11  1  03:40  3  06:55 10  02:54  1  02:31  8  02:33  8  00:16  8
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Valentīna Grasmane        00:39:40 18:09:28   01:22  6  02:39  6  04:33  3  06:52  4  14:49  1  21:20  4  24:44  3  31:29  3  34:44  3  36:59  3  39:24  2  39:40  2 00:39:40
     262                           W55            01:22  6  01:17  5  01:54  2  02:19  3  07:57  1  06:31 21  03:24  2  06:45  8  03:15  2  02:15  4  02:25  4  00:16  8
                                                 -00:10    -00:01    -00:32    -00:05    -01:01     02:20    -00:16    -00:10     00:21    -00:16    -00:08     00:00   
 3. Gustavs Grasmanis         00:39:42 18:09:30   01:22  6  02:30  3  04:24  2  06:44  1  15:15  3  20:47  2  24:56  4  31:13  1  34:31  2  36:54  2  39:26  3  39:42  3 00:39:42
     300                           OPEN2          01:22  6  01:08  2  01:54  2  02:20  4  08:31  3  05:32  8  04:09  4  06:17  4  03:18  3  02:23  7  02:32  6  00:16  8
                                                 -00:10    -00:10    -00:32    -00:04    -00:27     01:21     00:29    -00:38     00:24    -00:08    -00:01     00:00   
 4. Jolanta Galzone           00:41:31 19:38:19   01:28  9  02:46  7  05:01  5  08:18  6  17:41  5  22:24  5  27:38  5  33:04  4  36:24  4  38:43  4  41:14  4  41:31  4 00:41:31
     209                           W50            01:28  9  01:18  6  02:15  4  03:17 19  09:23  8  04:43  3  05:14 14  05:26  1  03:20  4  02:19  6  02:31  5  00:17 12
                                                 -00:04     00:00    -00:11     00:53     00:25     00:32     01:34    -01:29     00:26    -00:12    -00:02     00:01   
 5. Māra Segliņa              00:42:18 19:28:56   01:08  2  02:20  2  04:08  1  06:51  3  14:57  2  19:20  1  22:18  1  33:27  5  37:31  5  39:47  5  42:05  5  42:18  5 00:42:18
     816 Alnis OK-JNSC             OPEN2          01:08  2  01:12  4  01:48  1  02:43 10  08:06  2  04:23  2  02:58  1  11:09 42  04:04 11  02:16  5  02:18  1  00:13  1
                                                 -00:24    -00:06    -00:38     00:19    -00:52     00:12    -00:42     04:14     01:10    -00:15    -00:15    -00:03   
 6. Olivers Plociņš           00:47:28 16:27:18   02:35 31  03:44 18  06:30 11  13:44 33  22:34 13  27:28 11  32:37  7  38:08  7  42:49  7  44:52  7  47:13  6  47:28  6 00:47:28
     620 OK Ogre                   OPEN2          02:35 31  01:09  3  02:46 20  07:14 41  08:50  4  04:54  6  05:09 13  05:31  2  04:41 22  02:03  2  02:21  2  00:15  4
                                                  01:03    -00:09     00:20     04:50    -00:08     00:43     01:29    -01:24     01:47    -00:28    -00:12    -00:01   
 7. Linda Meļķerte            00:47:59 17:48:11   02:10 24  04:01 20  06:42 14  09:19  9  19:54  6  25:38  6  30:00  6  36:32  6  41:11  6  44:21  6  47:39  7  47:59  7 00:47:59
     366                           W50            02:10 24  01:51 23  02:41 17  02:37  8  10:35 14  05:44 14  04:22  5  06:32  7  04:39 20  03:10 19  03:18 23  00:20 26
                                                  00:38     00:33     00:15     00:13     01:37     01:33     00:42    -00:23     01:45     00:39     00:45     00:04   
 8. Aija Mikučane             00:50:40 18:17:47   04:27 42  06:01 36  08:23 26  11:03 15  22:13 11  28:01 12  32:39  8  39:44  8  44:15  8  47:08  8  50:23  8  50:40  8 00:50:40
    2549 Auseklis                  W45B           04:27 42  01:34 15  02:22  7  02:40  9  11:10 17  05:48 15  04:38  6  07:05 12  04:31 16  02:53 12  03:15 21  00:17 12
                                                  02:55     00:16    -00:04     00:16     02:12     01:37     00:58     00:10     01:37     00:22     00:42     00:01   
 9. Lauma Žilko               00:51:33 18:15:26   01:48 17  05:00 28  07:36 20  13:30 29  22:36 14  27:23 10  34:28 11  41:34 10  45:25 10  48:02  9  51:15  9  51:33  9 00:51:33
     472 Kāpa OK                   W65            01:48 17  03:12 40  02:36 13  05:54 37  09:06  7  04:47  4  07:05 30  07:06 13  03:51  6  02:37  9  03:13 18  00:18 17
                                                  00:16     01:54     00:10     03:30     00:08     00:36     03:25     00:11     00:57     00:06     00:40     00:02   
10. Signe Meldere             00:51:37 19:12:28   01:24  8  03:17 12  06:44 15  10:34 13  22:33 12  28:05 13  33:23  9  41:21  9  45:23  9  48:48 10  51:23 10  51:37 10 00:51:37
    1396 Baloži                    W40B           01:24  8  01:53 26  03:27 33  03:50 26  11:59 21  05:32  8  05:18 15  07:58 24  04:02 10  03:25 24  02:35  9  00:14  3
                                                 -00:08     00:35     01:01     01:26     03:01     01:21     01:38     01:03     01:08     00:54     00:02    -00:02   
11. Ilze Tāse                 00:53:15 16:46:13   02:55 36  04:36 27  07:17 17  11:11 16  23:11 17  29:27 14  34:15 10  42:03 12  46:33 11  49:35 11  52:52 11  53:15 11 00:53:15
     676 Bērnu Slimnīca            W60            02:55 36  01:41 18  02:41 17  03:54 27  12:00 22  06:16 18  04:48  8  07:48 20  04:30 15  03:02 14  03:17 22  00:23 35
                                                  01:23     00:23     00:15     01:30     03:02     02:05     01:08     00:53     01:36     00:31     00:44     00:07   
12. Ruta Kukka                00:53:28 15:53:41   01:41 14  03:33 15  06:18 10  14:41 35  24:54 27  30:37 17  35:37 13  42:08 13  46:35 12  49:38 12  53:04 12  53:28 12 00:53:28
     501 Kāpa OK                   W70            01:41 14  01:52 24  02:45 19  08:23 45  10:13 12  05:43 13  05:00 11  06:31  5  04:27 14  03:03 15  03:26 26  00:24 36
                                                  00:09     00:34     00:19     05:59     01:15     01:32     01:20    -00:24     01:33     00:32     00:53     00:08   
13. Inga Veļķere              00:54:16 18:22:25   01:21  5  03:06 11  06:15  9  09:07  8  20:04  7  26:01  7  34:29 12  41:58 11  47:34 13  50:44 14  53:55 13  54:16 13 00:54:16
     244 Auseklis                  W45B           01:21  5  01:45 20  03:09 26  02:52 12  10:57 16  05:57 17  08:28 36  07:29 18  05:36 32  03:10 19  03:11 16  00:21 29
                                                 -00:11     00:27     00:43     00:28     01:59     01:46     04:48     00:34     02:42     00:39     00:38     00:05   
14. Aivars Bērziņš            00:54:19 18:03:07   02:04 22  03:42 17  06:35 13  12:06 22  23:42 21  31:47 23  36:33 18  44:07 15  48:06 15  51:11 15  54:01 14  54:19 14 00:54:19
     631                           OPEN2          02:04 22  01:38 16  02:53 21  05:31 36  11:36 18  08:05 27  04:46  7  07:34 19  03:59  8  03:05 18  02:50 12  00:18 17
                                                  00:32     00:20     00:27     03:07     02:38     03:54     01:06     00:39     01:05     00:34     00:17     00:02   
15. Vladislava Zvirbule       00:54:35 16:34:09   02:13 25  05:46 34  08:39 28  11:33 18  21:51 10  27:11  9  37:23 21  43:37 14  47:38 14  50:35 13  54:14 15  54:35 15 00:54:35
     625 OK KO                     W65            02:13 25  03:33 42  02:53 21  02:54 15  10:18 13  05:20  7  10:12 41  06:14  3  04:01  9  02:57 13  03:39 32  00:21 29
                                                  00:41     02:15     00:27     00:30     01:20     01:09     06:32    -00:41     01:07     00:26     01:06     00:05   
16. Ilze Jumiķe               00:56:22 16:19:40   01:07  1  02:31  4  10:05 36  13:36 30  23:31 19  31:37 21  36:57 19  46:18 21  50:24 18  53:12 16  56:09 16  56:22 16 00:56:22
    3180 Alnis-JNSC                OPEN2          01:07  1  01:24 10  07:34 42  03:31 22  09:55  9  08:06 28  05:20 17  09:21 33  04:06 12  02:48 10  02:57 13  00:13  1
                                                 -00:25     00:06     05:08     01:07     00:57     03:55     01:40     02:26     01:12     00:17     00:24    -00:03   
17. Madara Zīberte            00:56:53 16:19:39   01:15  4  02:36  5  10:08 37  13:38 32  23:35 20  31:38 22  37:02 20  46:20 22  50:26 19  53:14 17  56:36 17  56:53 17 00:56:53
    3055 Alnis-JNSC                OPEN2          01:15  4  01:21  8  07:32 41  03:30 20  09:57 10  08:03 26  05:24 18  09:18 32  04:06 12  02:48 10  03:22 24  00:17 12
                                                 -00:17     00:03     05:06     01:06     00:59     03:52     01:44     02:23     01:12     00:17     00:49     00:01   
18. Antra Āriņa               00:57:39 17:38:37   02:01 19  04:30 26  07:40 21  10:33 12  23:29 18  30:08 16  36:29 17  44:26 16  49:30 16  53:18 18  57:18 18  57:39 18 00:57:39
     280 ind.                      W65            02:01 19  02:29 32  03:10 27  02:53 14  12:56 25  06:39 22  06:21 28  07:57 23  05:04 24  03:48 29  04:00 36  00:21 29
                                                  00:29     01:11     00:44     00:29     03:58     02:28     02:41     01:02     02:10     01:17     01:27     00:05   
19. Ilze Slaide               00:58:44 19:21:22   01:29 11  02:53  9  05:10  6  13:04 26  27:51 33  36:52 33  43:08 31  50:16 28  53:36 26  55:47 23  58:25 19  58:44 19 00:58:44
    1154 Baldones Lauvas           W40B           01:29 11  01:24 10  02:17  5  07:54 42  14:47 36  09:01 33  06:16 27  07:08 14  03:20  4  02:11  3  02:38 10  00:19 21
                                                 -00:03     00:06    -00:09     05:30     05:49     04:50     02:36     00:13     00:26    -00:20     00:05     00:03   
20. Inese Kukle               00:58:50 17:37:08   01:43 15  03:38 16  06:33 12  11:51 20  22:47 15  30:07 15  35:50 16  45:58 19  51:29 22  55:01 21  58:33 20  58:50 20 00:58:50
    1284                           W45B           01:43 15  01:55 27  02:55 23  05:18 34  10:56 15  07:20 24  05:43 21  10:08 39  05:31 31  03:32 25  03:32 31  00:17 12
                                                  00:11     00:37     00:29     02:54     01:58     03:09     02:03     03:13     02:37     01:01     00:59     00:01   
21. Vilis Dubrovskis          00:59:20 16:35:50   02:27 29  04:23 25  07:46 22  11:16 17  24:26 25  30:42 18  35:40 14  45:34 17  50:08 17  54:16 19  58:50 21  59:20 21 00:59:20
     128 Seniors                   M75            02:27 29  01:56 28  03:23 31  03:30 20  13:10 27  06:16 18  04:58 10  09:54 37  04:34 18  04:08 33  04:34 41  00:30 41
                                                  00:55     00:38     00:57     01:06     04:12     02:05     01:18     02:59     01:40     01:37     02:01     00:14   
22. Ilze Zvirbule             00:59:23 17:44:04   02:03 21  03:32 13  06:06  8  08:54  7  22:53 16  32:17 24  38:13 22  46:03 20  51:15 21  54:55 20  59:04 22  59:23 22 00:59:23
     636                           W45B           02:03 21  01:29 12  02:34 12  02:48 11  13:59 32  09:24 35  05:56 23  07:50 21  05:12 27  03:40 28  04:09 40  00:19 21
                                                  00:31     00:11     00:08     00:24     05:01     05:13     02:16     00:55     02:18     01:09     01:36     00:03   
23. Valda Ulmane              00:59:42 18:37:19   01:28  9  07:07 41  09:45 33  12:11 23  24:21 24  32:36 25  39:12 25  45:43 18  50:56 20  55:29 22  59:22 23  59:42 23 00:59:42
     641 IK Auseklis               W45B           01:28  9  05:39 44  02:38 16  02:26  6  12:10 23  08:15 29  06:36 29  06:31  5  05:13 28  04:33 35  03:53 34  00:20 26
                                                 -00:04     04:21     00:12     00:02     03:12     04:04     02:56    -00:24     02:19     02:02     01:20     00:04   
24. Juris Zvirgzds            00:59:59 16:31:07   02:19 28  04:06 21  07:29 19  11:52 21  28:51 34  34:32 28  40:07 26  48:01 25  53:15 23  56:18 24  59:40 24  59:59 24 00:59:59
     352 Seniors                   M75            02:19 28  01:47 22  03:23 31  04:23 32  16:59 40  05:41 12  05:35 19  07:54 22  05:14 29  03:03 15  03:22 24  00:19 21
                                                  00:47     00:29     00:57     01:59     08:01     01:30     01:55     00:59     02:20     00:32     00:49     00:03   
25. Aija Grīnvalde            01:00:11 19:18:17   01:47 16  03:32 13  13:27 44  17:38 39  27:40 31  33:28 26  38:47 23  48:23 26  53:19 24  56:37 25  59:51 25  60:11 25 01:00:11
    2143                           W50            01:47 16  01:45 20  09:55 46  04:11 29  10:02 11  05:48 15  05:19 16  09:36 35  04:56 23  03:18 22  03:14 19  00:20 26
                                                  00:15     00:27     07:29     01:47     01:04     01:37     01:39     02:41     02:02     00:47     00:41     00:04   
26. Ilze Kažociņa             01:00:13 18:01:02   08:18 46  09:59 45  12:28 42  14:55 37  23:59 23  30:49 19  41:47 30  50:22 29  54:19 27  57:23 27  59:55 26  60:13 26 01:00:13
    1128                           W40B           08:18 46  01:41 18  02:29 11  02:27  7  09:04  6  06:50 23  10:58 42  08:35 29  03:57  7  03:04 17  02:32  6  00:18 17
                                                  06:46     00:23     00:03     00:03     00:06     02:39     07:18     01:40     01:03     00:33    -00:01     00:02   
27. Ojārs Lietuvietis         01:00:56 17:47:13   02:13 25  04:20 23  07:27 18  10:29 11  23:52 22  34:02 27  39:06 24  47:22 24  53:35 25  56:58 26  60:39 27  60:56 27 01:00:56
      45 Sigulda                   M75            02:13 25  02:07 30  03:07 25  03:02 17  13:23 28  10:10 38  05:04 12  08:16 28  06:13 37  03:23 23  03:41 33  00:17 12
                                                  00:41     00:49     00:41     00:38     04:25     05:59     01:24     01:21     03:19     00:52     01:08     00:01   
28. Ieva Lūciņa-Linka         01:03:24 16:40:59   02:07 23  03:46 19  08:08 25  11:47 19  24:48 26  31:18 20  43:20 32  50:42 30  56:20 30  59:33 28  62:59 28  63:24 28 01:03:24
     745 Ozons                     W50            02:07 23  01:39 17  04:22 39  03:39 24  13:01 26  06:30 20  12:02 43  07:22 16  05:38 33  03:13 21  03:26 26  00:25 37
                                                  00:35     00:21     01:56     01:15     04:03     02:19     08:22     00:27     02:44     00:42     00:53     00:09   
29. Sigita Cimermane          01:04:53 18:07:54   03:00 39  04:22 24  06:59 16  09:54 10  21:30  9  35:03 29  44:09 33  52:07 33  56:44 31  60:32 29  64:32 29  64:53 29 01:04:53
     885 Ap Pasaule                W40B           03:00 39  01:22  9  02:37 14  02:55 16  11:36 18  13:33 43  09:06 37  07:58 24  04:37 19  03:48 29  04:00 36  00:21 29
                                                  01:28     00:04     00:11     00:31     02:38     09:22     05:26     01:03     01:43     01:17     01:27     00:05   
30. Mudīte Kaļķe              01:06:19 18:14:20   02:48 34  05:56 35  08:33 27  14:41 35  26:29 29  36:00 32  41:44 29  49:03 27  54:26 28  61:07 30  65:54 30  66:19 30 01:06:19
    1227                           W60            02:48 34  03:08 38  02:37 14  06:08 39  11:48 20  09:31 36  05:44 22  07:19 15  05:23 30  06:41 44  04:47 44  00:25 37
                                                  01:16     01:50     00:11     03:44     02:50     05:20     02:04     00:24     02:29     04:10     02:14     00:09   
31. Dace Ščadro               01:07:22 17:18:56   01:32 12  03:02 10  11:05 40  13:23 28  31:12 37  40:07 35  46:21 35  53:43 34  59:23 32  63:55 32  67:07 31  67:22 31 01:07:22
    1243 BPG                       W40B           01:32 12  01:30 13  08:03 44  02:18  2  17:49 43  08:55 32  06:14 25  07:22 16  05:40 34  04:32 34  03:12 17  00:15  4
                                                  00:00     00:12     05:37    -00:06     08:51     04:44     02:34     00:27     02:46     02:01     00:39    -00:01   
32. Aina Prindule             01:07:46 18:10:34   02:59 38  05:19 32  09:10 31  13:36 30  27:49 32  35:22 31  41:37 28  51:09 32  56:15 29  62:33 31  67:15 32  67:46 32 01:07:46
    2504 Auseklis                  W60            02:59 38  02:20 31  03:51 37  04:26 33  14:13 34  07:33 25  06:15 26  09:32 34  05:06 25  06:18 43  04:42 43  00:31 42
                                                  01:27     01:02     01:25     02:02     05:15     03:22     02:35     02:37     02:12     03:47     02:09     00:15   
33. Mārtiņš Kaškins           01:09:07 18:41:46   02:14 27  04:15 22  08:03 24  12:19 24  25:59 28  35:19 30  41:20 27  50:59 31  61:03 33  64:42 33  68:39 33  69:07 33 01:09:07
    1464 Baltie Zalkši             OPEN2          02:14 27  02:01 29  03:48 36  04:16 30  13:40 30  09:20 34  06:01 24  09:39 36  10:04 44  03:39 27  03:57 35  00:28 40
                                                  00:42     00:43     01:22     01:52     04:42     05:09     02:21     02:44     07:10     01:08     01:24     00:12   
34. Toms Dobriks              01:10:10 17:38:18   01:13  3  02:17  1  04:37  4  06:47  2  20:55  8  26:31  8  35:47 15  46:48 23  65:30 36  67:31 34  69:54 34  70:10 34 01:10:10
     630 Auseklis                  OPEN2          01:13  3  01:04  1  02:20  6  02:10  1  14:08 33  05:36 10  09:16 38  11:01 41  18:42 46  02:01  1  02:23  3  00:16  8
                                                 -00:19    -00:14    -00:06    -00:14     05:10     01:25     05:36     04:06     15:48    -00:30    -00:10     00:00   
35. Anna Buholca              01:13:08 16:10:37   02:31 30  05:10 30  08:51 29  13:07 27  27:38 30  40:56 37  48:51 36  59:03 36  64:57 35  68:47 35  72:47 35  73:08 35 01:13:08
    3163 Alnis-JNSC                OPEN2          02:31 30  02:39 35  03:41 34  04:16 30  14:31 35  13:18 42  07:55 35  10:12 40  05:54 35  03:50 32  04:00 36  00:21 29
                                                  00:59     01:21     01:15     01:52     05:33     09:07     04:15     03:17     03:00     01:19     01:27     00:05   
36. Agnese Staģe              01:14:06 18:49:01   01:54 18  08:02 43  10:25 39  17:09 38  40:21 45  50:30 45  55:18 42  62:05 39  66:44 37  70:33 36  73:47 36  74:06 36 01:14:06
     615 Auseklis                  W45B           01:54 18  06:08 45  02:23  8  06:44 40  23:12 44  10:09 37  04:48  8  06:47  9  04:39 20  03:49 31  03:14 19  00:19 21
                                                  00:22     04:50    -00:03     04:20     14:14     05:58     01:08    -00:08     01:45     01:18     00:41     00:03   
37. Baiba Vasara-Beķere       01:14:21 18:27:34   02:56 37  07:44 42  16:17 45  19:20 44  33:05 38  41:49 38  49:01 37  57:11 35  61:44 34  71:16 37  74:02 37  74:21 37 01:14:21
     571                           OPEN2          02:56 37  04:48 43  08:33 45  03:03 18  13:45 31  08:44 30  07:12 33  08:10 27  04:33 17  09:32 46  02:46 11  00:19 21
                                                  01:24     03:30     06:07     00:39     04:47     04:33     03:32     01:15     01:39     07:01     00:13     00:03   
38. Ilze Gilla                01:17:35 17:40:57   02:41 32  05:10 30  08:57 30  12:30 25  29:57 35  38:48 34  46:00 34  59:56 37  67:14 38  72:01 38  77:01 38  77:35 38 01:17:35
     650 Auseklis                  W40B           02:41 32  02:29 32  03:47 35  03:33 23  17:27 42  08:51 31  07:12 33  13:56 43  07:18 42  04:47 39  05:00 46  00:34 45
                                                  01:09     01:11     01:21     01:09     08:29     04:40     03:32     07:01     04:24     02:16     02:27     00:18   
39. Inese Bāriņa              01:19:54 17:12:51   07:07 45  08:40 44  12:02 41  18:00 40  30:44 36  48:28 42  54:03 38  62:07 40  67:16 39  75:21 39  79:27 39  79:54 39 01:19:54
     629                           W40B           07:07 45  01:33 14  03:22 30  05:58 38  12:44 24  17:44 46  05:35 19  08:04 26  05:09 26  08:05 45  04:06 39  00:27 39
                                                  05:35     00:15     00:56     03:34     03:46     13:33     01:55     01:09     02:15     05:34     01:33     00:11   
40. Andra Līviņa              01:20:54 16:45:57   02:52 35  05:27 33  13:02 43  18:23 43  35:03 41  46:53 40  54:03 38  63:59 41  71:04 40  77:07 40  80:36 40  80:54 40 01:20:54
     985                           W55            02:52 35  02:35 34  07:35 43  05:21 35  16:40 39  11:50 39  07:10 32  09:56 38  07:05 41  06:03 42  03:29 29  00:18 17
                                                  01:20     01:17     05:09     02:57     07:42     07:39     03:30     03:01     04:11     03:32     00:56     00:02   
41. Lolita Butāne             01:21:04 19:15:42   02:01 19  05:04 29  07:59 23  10:51 14  35:12 42  40:49 36  54:17 40  61:15 38  73:42 41  77:16 41  80:43 41  81:04 41 01:21:04
    1150 Auseklis                  W50            02:01 19  03:03 36  02:55 23  02:52 12  24:21 45  05:37 11  13:28 44  06:58 11  12:27 45  03:34 26  03:27 28  00:21 29
                                                  00:29     01:45     00:29     00:28     15:23     01:26     09:48     00:03     09:33     01:03     00:54     00:05   
42. Raivita Reinsone          01:24:49 19:05:19   05:07 43  06:59 40  09:23 32  21:29 45  38:32 44  43:20 39  60:23 45  69:00 42  75:51 42  80:47 42  84:18 42  84:49 42 01:24:49
     649                           W45B           05:07 43  01:52 24  02:24  9  12:06 46  17:03 41  04:48  5  17:03 45  08:37 30  06:51 38  04:56 40  03:31 30  00:31 42
                                                  03:35     00:34    -00:02     09:42     08:05     00:37     13:23     01:42     03:57     02:25     00:58     00:15   
43. Kristiāna Kadaša          01:29:13 18:47:51   03:22 40  06:33 39  09:47 34  18:00 40  34:18 39  49:25 43  59:34 43  74:21 43  81:12 43  85:57 43  88:58 43  89:13 43 01:29:13
     766 Auseklis                  OPEN2          03:22 40  03:11 39  03:14 28  08:13 44  16:18 37  15:07 45  10:09 39  14:47 44  06:51 38  04:45 38  03:01 15  00:15  4
                                                  01:50     01:53     00:48     05:49     07:20     10:56     06:29     07:52     03:57     02:14     00:28    -00:01   
44. Rebeka Neimane            01:29:14 18:47:53   03:22 40  06:29 38  09:49 35  18:01 42  34:22 40  49:25 43  59:34 43  74:22 44  81:22 44  85:59 44  88:59 44  89:14 44 01:29:14
     639                           OPEN2          03:22 40  03:07 37  03:20 29  08:12 43  16:21 38  15:03 44  10:09 39  14:48 45  07:00 40  04:37 37  03:00 14  00:15  4
                                                  01:50     01:49     00:54     05:48     07:23     10:52     06:29     07:53     04:06     02:06     00:27    -00:01   
45. Aija Andersone            01:42:55 16:24:35   05:55 44  12:05 46  18:25 46  22:21 46  36:00 43  48:01 41  55:10 41  84:05 45  93:06 45  97:40 45 102:20 45 102:55 45 01:42:55
     188 Seniors                   W75            05:55 44  06:10 46  06:20 40  03:56 28  13:39 29  12:01 41  07:09 31  28:55 46  09:01 43  04:34 36  04:40 42  00:35 46
                                                  04:23     04:52     03:54     01:32     04:41     07:50     03:29     22:00     06:07     02:03     02:07     00:19   
46. Irina Stupāne             01:49:54 17:19:01   02:41 32  06:11 37  10:22 38  14:06 34  46:13 46  58:13 46  83:45 46  92:58 46  99:08 46 104:24 46 109:23 46 109:54 46 01:49:54
    1053                           W65            02:41 32  03:30 41  04:11 38  03:44 25  32:07 46  12:00 40  25:32 46  09:13 31  06:10 36  05:16 41  04:59 45  00:31 42
                                                  01:09     02:12     01:45     01:20     23:09     07:49     21:52     02:18     03:16     02:45     02:26     00:15   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:07     01:04     01:48     02:10     07:57     04:11     02:58     05:26     02:54     02:01     02:18     00:13   00:34:07

#4 Distance (W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A,M60,M65,M70,OPEN3): 11 KP 4680 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 31)   3.( 46)   4.( 35)   5.( 41)   6.( 39)   7.( 44)   8.( 50)   9.( 45)  10.( 51)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Lagzdkalns          00:42:40 18:17:44   03:18  2  06:16  2  08:03  2  16:40  1  21:46  1  26:39  1  33:09  1  36:24  1  38:56  1  41:30  1  42:26  1  42:40  1 00:42:40
     403 Kurmis OK                 M60            03:18  2  02:58  4  01:47  3  08:37  2  05:06  2  04:53  5  06:30  4  03:15  2  02:32  1  02:34  3  00:56  2  00:14 10
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ivars Valtass             00:45:09 16:11:27   03:57  6  08:09 15  09:58  9  18:27  6  23:28  5  28:11  4  34:29  2  37:52  2  40:48  2  43:42  2  44:50  2  45:09  2 00:45:09
     689 OK Saldus                 OPEN3          03:57  6  04:12 31  01:49  4  08:29  1  05:01  1  04:43  2  06:18  3  03:23  9  02:56 11  02:54 13  01:08 15  00:19 34
                                                  00:39     01:14     00:02    -00:08    -00:05    -00:10    -00:12     00:08     00:24     00:20     00:12     00:05   
 3. Roberts Ozols             00:46:13 18:02:06   03:30  3  06:49  3  08:43  5  17:37  4  22:52  3  27:57  3  35:41  3  39:06  3  42:10  4  44:58  3  46:00  3  46:13  3 00:46:13
     744                           M65            03:30  3  03:19 11  01:54  9  08:54  5  05:15  3  05:05  6  07:44 15  03:25 10  03:04 16  02:48  9  01:02  7  00:13  8
                                                  00:12     00:21     00:07     00:17     00:09     00:12     01:14     00:10     00:32     00:14     00:06    -00:01   
 4. Jānis Pērkons             00:46:31 17:38:47   03:45  4  06:51  4  08:40  3  18:40  7  23:56  6  28:33  5  35:42  4  39:20  4  42:09  3  45:03  4  46:12  4  46:31  4 00:46:31
     606 Auseklis                  M60            03:45  4  03:06  5  01:49  4  10:00 14  05:16  5  04:37  1  07:09  7  03:38 16  02:49  6  02:54 13  01:09 18  00:19 34
                                                  00:27     00:08     00:02     01:23     00:10    -00:16     00:39     00:23     00:17     00:20     00:13     00:05   
 5. Jevgenijs Kaupužs         00:47:25 18:19:52   03:45  4  06:56  6  08:42  4  17:25  3  23:04  4  30:25  6  36:09  5  40:03  5  42:52  5  46:13  5  47:13  5  47:25  5 00:47:25
    1309 Kurmis                    M60            03:45  4  03:11  7  01:46  1  08:43  3  05:39  8  07:21 41  05:44  1  03:54 22  02:49  6  03:21 34  01:00  6  00:12  4
                                                  00:27     00:13    -00:01     00:06     00:33     02:28    -00:46     00:39     00:17     00:47     00:04    -00:02   
 6. Juris Plociņš             00:48:19 16:23:23   03:13  1  06:06  1  07:58  1  16:45  2  22:00  2  26:45  2  37:47  6  41:08  6  44:10  6  47:19  7  48:08  6  48:19  6 00:48:19
    2560 OK Ogre                   OPEN3          03:13  1  02:53  3  01:52  6  08:47  4  05:15  3  04:45  3  11:02 47  03:21  8  03:02 13  03:09 27  00:49  1  00:11  1
                                                 -00:05    -00:05     00:05     00:10     00:09    -00:08     04:32     00:06     00:30     00:35    -00:07    -00:03   
 7. Anžela Šapovalova         00:48:22 19:21:58   04:03  8  06:55  5  08:57  6  20:05 10  25:52 10  30:44  8  38:23  8  41:40  8  44:24  7  47:10  6  48:09  7  48:22  7 00:48:22
      34 Auseklis IK               W40A           04:03  8  02:52  2  02:02 12  11:08 26  05:47  9  04:52  4  07:39 13  03:17  5  02:44  5  02:46  8  00:59  5  00:13  8
                                                  00:45    -00:06     00:15     02:31     00:41    -00:01     01:09     00:02     00:12     00:12     00:03    -00:01   
 8. Ralfs Prauliņš            00:48:43 16:23:01   04:25 16  07:35  9  09:49  8  19:03  8  25:40  9  31:03  9  38:16  7  41:25  7  44:42  8  47:34  8  48:32  8  48:43  8 00:48:43
    1138 Alnis OK                  OPEN3          04:25 16  03:10  6  02:14 22  09:14  6  06:37 23  05:23 10  07:13 11  03:09  1  03:17 21  02:52 11  00:58  4  00:11  1
                                                  01:07     00:12     00:27     00:37     01:31     00:30     00:43    -00:06     00:45     00:18     00:02    -00:03   
 9. Andris Tauvens            00:49:15 19:39:21   04:07 11  07:33  8  10:05 12  19:46  9  25:33  8  31:13 10  38:25  9  42:23  9  45:01  9  47:55  9  49:01  9  49:15  9 00:49:15
       8 Kurmis                    M70            04:07 11  03:26 13  02:32 38  09:41 11  05:47  9  05:40 13  07:12  8  03:58 26  02:38  3  02:54 13  01:06 11  00:14 10
                                                  00:49     00:28     00:45     01:04     00:41     00:47     00:42     00:43     00:06     00:20     00:10     00:00   
10. Ričards Zīberts           00:50:03 16:21:39   05:43 43  09:00 24  10:53 20  21:00 12  27:00 12  32:22 11  39:34 11  42:49 11  46:05 11  48:55 10  49:51 10  50:03 10 00:50:03
    3038 Alnis-JNSC                OPEN3          05:43 43  03:17 10  01:53  7  10:07 15  06:00 14  05:22  9  07:12  8  03:15  2  03:16 20  02:50 10  00:56  2  00:12  4
                                                  02:25     00:19     00:06     01:30     00:54     00:29     00:42     00:00     00:44     00:16     00:00    -00:02   
11. Sabīne Valtasa            00:51:13 16:10:03   04:16 13  07:04  7  08:57  6  18:17  5  24:55  7  30:37  7  39:14 10  42:33 10  45:58 10  49:45 11  50:54 11  51:13 11 00:51:13
     947 OK Saldus                 W21B           04:16 13  02:48  1  01:53  7  09:20  8  06:38 24  05:42 15  08:37 26  03:19  7  03:25 24  03:47 43  01:09 18  00:19 34
                                                  00:58    -00:10     00:06     00:43     01:32     00:49     02:07     00:04     00:53     01:13     00:13     00:05   
12. Andris Grundšteins        00:51:32 18:18:50   04:01  7  08:34 19  10:46 18  21:17 15  27:30 14  33:00 12  40:41 13  44:28 14  47:23 14  50:08 12  51:17 12  51:32 12 00:51:32
     570                           M65            04:01  7  04:33 36  02:12 17  10:31 19  06:13 16  05:30 11  07:41 14  03:47 19  02:55 10  02:45  6  01:09 18  00:15 14
                                                  00:43     01:35     00:25     01:54     01:07     00:37     01:11     00:32     00:23     00:11     00:13     00:01   
13. Edmunds Krastiņš          00:51:48 16:20:16   04:52 26  08:52 22  10:51 19  22:27 20  28:18 17  33:48 16  41:00 14  44:18 13  47:21 13  50:21 13  51:30 13  51:48 13 00:51:48
     626                           M60            04:52 26  04:00 24  01:59 11  11:36 34  05:51 12  05:30 11  07:12  8  03:18  6  03:03 14  03:00 18  01:09 18  00:18 30
                                                  01:34     01:02     00:12     02:59     00:45     00:37     00:42     00:03     00:31     00:26     00:13     00:04   
14. Ainārs Gailis             00:52:01 17:30:51   04:21 15  08:09 15  10:41 15  22:19 19  27:42 15  33:26 14  39:38 12  43:23 12  46:58 12  50:34 14  51:39 14  52:01 14 00:52:01
     589 Auseklis                  OPEN3          04:21 15  03:48 21  02:32 38  11:38 35  05:23  6  05:44 16  06:12  2  03:45 18  03:35 28  03:36 40  01:05 10  00:22 51
                                                  01:03     00:50     00:45     03:01     00:17     00:51    -00:18     00:30     01:03     01:02     00:09     00:08   
15. Jānis Eglītis             00:52:21 17:32:15   04:32 20  08:03 14  11:33 25  22:39 22  28:33 18  34:45 18  41:41 16  45:17 15  47:51 15  50:53 15  52:02 15  52:21 15 00:52:21
     974 Auseklis                  M65            04:32 20  03:31 16  03:30 56  11:06 25  05:54 13  06:12 20  06:56  5  03:36 15  02:34  2  03:02 20  01:09 18  00:19 34
                                                  01:14     00:33     01:43     02:29     00:48     01:19     00:26     00:21     00:02     00:28     00:13     00:05   
16. Baiba Kaškina             00:52:38 18:51:46   04:25 16  07:51 11  10:03 10  21:06 13  27:16 13  33:28 15  41:17 15  45:17 15  48:25 16  51:06 16  52:20 16  52:38 16 00:52:38
     751 Baltie Zalkši             W40A           04:25 16  03:26 13  02:12 17  11:03 24  06:10 15  06:12 20  07:49 17  04:00 28  03:08 17  02:41  5  01:14 29  00:18 30
                                                  01:07     00:28     00:25     02:26     01:04     01:19     01:19     00:45     00:36     00:07     00:18     00:04   
17. Baiba Grišule             00:56:24 18:13:07   08:11 56  11:26 46  13:37 44  23:59 32  30:12 24  36:51 21  45:15 18  48:50 18  51:48 17  54:51 17  56:07 17  56:24 17 00:56:24
     223 Auseklis                  W45A           08:11 56  03:15  9  02:11 15  10:22 17  06:13 16  06:39 26  08:24 21  03:35 13  02:58 12  03:03 21  01:16 31  00:17 20
                                                  04:53     00:17     00:24     01:45     01:07     01:46     01:54     00:20     00:26     00:29     00:20     00:03   
18. Kristīne Kadaša           00:57:12 18:47:18   04:06  9  07:49 10  10:03 10  20:15 11  26:30 11  33:19 13  41:59 17  46:29 17  53:07 19  55:46 18  56:55 18  57:12 18 00:57:12
     767                           W40A           04:06  9  03:43 18  02:14 22  10:12 16  06:15 18  06:49 32  08:40 27  04:30 45  06:38 62  02:39  4  01:09 18  00:17 20
                                                  00:48     00:45     00:27     01:35     01:09     01:56     02:10     01:15     04:06     00:05     00:13     00:03   
19. Elīza Ozola               00:57:19 18:19:16   05:35 38  09:21 28  11:35 27  23:10 25  31:02 27  38:23 28  46:07 21  50:02 20  52:43 18  56:00 19  57:07 19  57:19 19 00:57:19
     389 Auseklis                  W21B           05:35 38  03:46 19  02:14 22  11:35 33  07:52 40  07:21 41  07:44 15  03:55 24  02:41  4  03:17 30  01:07 13  00:12  4
                                                  02:17     00:48     00:27     02:58     02:46     02:28     01:14     00:40     00:09     00:43     00:11    -00:02   
20. Vija Šiltere              00:57:42 19:02:05   04:49 25  08:45 20  11:20 22  22:32 21  29:35 20  35:50 19  47:13 25  50:29 24  53:23 21  56:23 20  57:27 20  57:42 20 00:57:42
     344 Auseklis                  W45A           04:49 25  03:56 23  02:35 41  11:12 28  07:03 31  06:15 22  11:23 48  03:16  4  02:54  9  03:00 18  01:04  9  00:15 14
                                                  01:31     00:58     00:48     02:35     01:57     01:22     04:53     00:01     00:22     00:26     00:08     00:01   
21. Elīna Veide               00:57:53 17:26:34   05:16 32  09:41 30  11:53 28  23:31 28  29:06 19  36:06 20  46:26 23  50:09 22  53:35 22  56:32 21  57:38 21  57:53 21 00:57:53
    1757 Stīvijs Vonders           W40A           05:16 32  04:25 34  02:12 17  11:38 35  05:35  7  07:00 35  10:20 43  03:43 17  03:26 25  02:57 17  01:06 11  00:15 14
                                                  01:58     01:27     00:25     03:01     00:29     02:07     03:50     00:28     00:54     00:23     00:10     00:01   
22. Ilze Birzniece            00:58:14 18:35:35   05:36 39  09:40 29  12:22 33  23:51 31  30:44 25  37:04 22  45:29 20  49:37 19  53:18 20  56:36 23  57:57 22  58:14 22 00:58:14
     143                           W35B           05:36 39  04:04 25  02:42 42  11:29 31  06:53 29  06:20 23  08:25 22  04:08 32  03:41 33  03:18 31  01:21 36  00:17 20
                                                  02:18     01:06     00:55     02:52     01:47     01:27     01:55     00:53     01:09     00:44     00:25     00:03   
23. Indra Segliņa             00:58:16 19:35:38   04:09 12  09:12 25  11:20 22  22:02 18  31:26 29  37:36 26  45:27 19  50:06 21  53:37 23  56:33 22  57:58 23  58:16 23 00:58:16
    2416 Emergn                    W45A           04:09 12  05:03 50  02:08 14  10:42 21  09:24 53  06:10 19  07:51 18  04:39 48  03:31 26  02:56 16  01:25 41  00:18 30
                                                  00:51     02:05     00:21     02:05     04:18     01:17     01:21     01:24     00:59     00:22     00:29     00:04   
24. Evija Šveca               00:59:30 17:36:59   05:53 44  09:45 31  12:10 30  27:01 47  32:49 36  39:33 32  48:04 30  51:39 26  54:47 24  57:54 24  59:13 24  59:30 24 00:59:30
    1241 Eko O                     W45A           05:53 44  03:52 22  02:25 30  14:51 59  05:48 11  06:44 29  08:31 24  03:35 13  03:08 17  03:07 24  01:19 33  00:17 20
                                                  02:35     00:54     00:38     06:14     00:42     01:51     02:01     00:20     00:36     00:33     00:23     00:03   
25. Valdis Stupāns            00:59:53 17:25:04   04:37 22  09:49 33  12:40 35  24:46 36  31:54 31  38:47 30  47:51 28  51:51 28  55:09 25  58:19 25  59:41 25  59:53 25 00:59:53
    1054                           M65            04:37 22  05:12 51  02:51 48  12:06 43  07:08 33  06:53 34  09:04 30  04:00 28  03:18 22  03:10 28  01:22 39  00:12  4
                                                  01:19     02:14     01:04     03:29     02:02     02:00     02:34     00:45     00:46     00:36     00:26    -00:02   
26. Helmuts Lukačovs          01:00:21 18:43:53   05:25 35  11:00 44  13:52 45  23:20 27  29:59 21  38:58 31  46:18 22  50:10 23  56:30 29  59:01 26  60:04 26  60:21 26 01:00:21
     595 Silva                     M70            05:25 35  05:35 55  02:52 49  09:28  9  06:39 25  08:59 57  07:20 12  03:52 21  06:20 59  02:31  2  01:03  8  00:17 20
                                                  02:07     02:37     01:05     00:51     01:33     04:06     00:50     00:37     03:48    -00:03     00:07     00:03   
27. Dace Goško                01:00:46 19:22:56   04:26 18  08:31 18  10:42 16  27:12 48  33:40 38  40:29 38  48:55 32  52:54 32  56:12 27  59:16 27  60:29 27  60:46 27 01:00:46
    1368 Auseklis IK               W35B           04:26 18  04:05 26  02:11 15  16:30 62  06:28 20  06:49 32  08:26 23  03:59 27  03:18 22  03:04 22  01:13 28  00:17 20
                                                  01:08     01:07     00:24     07:53     01:22     01:56     01:56     00:44     00:46     00:30     00:17     00:03   
28. Valerijs Pohomovs         01:00:58 18:09:22   07:08 51  10:19 38  12:05 29  21:45 17  35:36 48  42:48 46  49:55 37  53:49 36  56:39 31  59:24 28  60:43 28  60:58 28 01:00:58
      19 Moduls                    M70            07:08 51  03:11  7  01:46  1  09:40 10  13:51 61  07:12 39  07:07  6  03:54 22  02:50  8  02:45  6  01:19 33  00:15 14
                                                  03:50     00:13    -00:01     01:03     08:45     02:19     00:37     00:39     00:18     00:11     00:23     00:01   
29. Ieva Dobule               01:01:06 19:09:26   10:25 58  14:34 57  16:58 55  27:37 51  34:30 42  40:11 36  49:54 36  53:26 33  56:35 30  59:42 29  60:49 29  61:06 29 01:01:06
    1107 Briksnis                  W40A           10:25 58  04:09 29  02:24 28  10:39 20  06:53 29  05:41 14  09:43 39  03:32 11  03:09 19  03:07 24  01:07 13  00:17 20
                                                  07:07     01:11     00:37     02:02     01:47     00:48     03:13     00:17     00:37     00:33     00:11     00:03   
30. Gunta Blūzma              01:01:26 19:11:29   08:03 55  12:23 51  14:20 46  25:37 40  32:12 32  37:26 24  46:59 24  51:17 25  56:19 28  59:42 29  61:06 30  61:26 30 01:01:26
    1326                           W40A           08:03 55  04:20 33  01:57 10  11:17 30  06:35 22  05:14  7  09:33 36  04:18 38  05:02 52  03:23 35  01:24 40  00:20 42
                                                  04:45     01:22     00:10     02:40     01:29     00:21     03:03     01:03     02:30     00:49     00:28     00:06   
31. Kitija Meldere            01:01:59 19:12:24   07:12 52  12:42 52  16:00 53  25:41 41  33:52 41  39:57 34  48:09 31  52:06 29  57:02 32  60:40 31  61:48 31  61:59 31 01:01:59
    1395 Baloži                    W16            07:12 52  05:30 54  03:18 54  09:41 11  08:11 43  06:05 18  08:12 19  03:57 25  04:56 50  03:38 42  01:08 15  00:11  1
                                                  03:54     02:32     01:31     01:04     03:05     01:12     01:42     00:42     02:24     01:04     00:12    -00:03   
32. Sindija Letīcija Brakmane 01:02:10 16:14:10   04:06  9  08:48 21  11:00 21  22:54 24  30:01 22  37:21 23  47:24 26  51:46 27  57:19 33  60:44 32  61:54 32  62:10 32 01:02:10
    3134 Alnis-JNSC                W16            04:06  9  04:42 40  02:12 17  11:54 40  07:07 32  07:20 40  10:03 41  04:22 40  05:33 55  03:25 36  01:10 25  00:16 18
                                                  00:48     01:44     00:25     03:17     02:01     02:27     03:33     01:07     03:01     00:51     00:14     00:02   
33. Ineta Popēna              01:03:08 18:54:53   05:28 37  10:29 41  12:58 38  23:42 30  31:05 28  37:52 27  50:33 38  54:41 39  58:15 35  61:23 33  62:52 33  63:08 33 01:03:08
     647                           W40A           05:28 37  05:01 48  02:29 36  10:44 22  07:23 36  06:47 30  12:41 53  04:08 32  03:34 27  03:08 26  01:29 43  00:16 18
                                                  02:10     02:03     00:42     02:07     02:17     01:54     06:11     00:53     01:02     00:34     00:33     00:02   
34. Bruno Vāvers              01:03:11 19:09:54   05:17 33  14:31 56  16:44 54  26:33 44  33:19 37  41:18 41  50:56 40  54:30 38  58:49 37  61:42 35  62:53 34  63:11 34 01:03:11
    1329                           OPEN3          05:17 33  09:14 64  02:13 21  09:49 13  06:46 26  07:59 49  09:38 38  03:34 12  04:19 45  02:53 12  01:11 26  00:18 30
                                                  01:59     06:16     00:26     01:12     01:40     03:06     03:08     00:19     01:47     00:19     00:15     00:04   
35. Uldis Alksnis             01:03:34 18:01:57   05:12 31  09:54 35  12:18 31  23:59 32  32:17 33  39:51 33  49:02 35  53:42 35  57:41 34  61:34 34  63:14 35  63:34 35 01:03:34
     375 Jēkaba Ceļojumi           M70            05:12 31  04:42 40  02:24 28  11:41 37  08:18 44  07:34 47  09:11 31  04:40 49  03:59 40  03:53 48  01:40 50  00:20 42
                                                  01:54     01:44     00:37     03:04     03:12     02:41     02:41     01:25     01:27     01:19     00:44     00:06   
36. Kevins Švalbe             01:04:01 16:22:49   04:35 21  08:01 13  10:28 14  21:37 16  27:57 16  34:36 17  47:53 29  52:06 29  56:00 26  62:18 37  63:47 36  64:01 36 01:04:01
    3124 Alnis-JNSC                OPEN3          04:35 21  03:26 13  02:27 34  11:09 27  06:20 19  06:39 26  13:17 58  04:13 35  03:54 38  06:18 62  01:29 43  00:14 10
                                                  01:17     00:28     00:40     02:32     01:14     01:46     06:47     00:58     01:22     03:44     00:33     00:00   
37. Rita Kalnpure             01:04:41 17:59:00   11:23 61  15:03 59  17:30 56  29:04 54  35:54 50  42:20 44  51:48 43  56:05 43  59:41 40  63:07 39  64:22 37  64:41 37 01:04:41
     516 Auseklis                  W45A           11:23 61  03:40 17  02:27 34  11:34 32  06:50 28  06:26 25  09:28 35  04:17 36  03:36 29  03:26 37  01:15 30  00:19 34
                                                  08:05     00:42     00:40     02:57     01:44     01:33     02:58     01:02     01:04     00:52     00:19     00:05   
38. Vilnis Gailums            01:04:47 18:13:10   04:31 19  07:54 12  10:19 13  22:49 23  30:51 26  38:38 29  49:01 34  54:04 37  58:58 38  62:45 38  64:23 38  64:47 38 01:04:47
    1720                           M60            04:31 19  03:23 12  02:25 30  12:30 49  08:02 41  07:47 48  10:23 44  05:03 54  04:54 48  03:47 43  01:38 49  00:24 57
                                                  01:13     00:25     00:38     03:53     02:56     02:54     03:53     01:48     02:22     01:13     00:42     00:10   
39. Aldis Kauliņš             01:05:12 18:34:57   04:57 27  09:12 25  11:34 26  24:44 34  32:30 34  40:34 39  51:30 41  55:50 42  59:43 41  63:09 40  64:52 39  65:12 39 01:05:12
     314 Emergn                    M65            04:57 27  04:15 32  02:22 27  13:10 53  07:46 38  08:04 51  10:56 46  04:20 39  03:53 37  03:26 37  01:43 55  00:20 42
                                                  01:39     01:17     00:35     04:33     02:40     03:11     04:26     01:05     01:21     00:52     00:47     00:06   
40. Dace Peiseniece           01:05:14 18:07:49   05:08 30  09:49 33  12:18 31  24:47 37  32:35 35  42:16 43  51:33 42  55:41 41  59:17 39  63:32 41  64:53 40  65:14 40 01:05:14
     421                           W45A           05:08 30  04:41 39  02:29 36  12:29 47  07:48 39  09:41 60  09:17 33  04:08 32  03:36 29  04:15 53  01:21 36  00:21 48
                                                  01:50     01:43     00:42     03:52     02:42     04:48     02:47     00:53     01:04     01:41     00:25     00:07   
41. Laura Luika               01:06:06 16:28:21   07:41 54  11:47 47  14:42 47  25:54 42  34:51 45  43:52 49  52:55 45  57:28 46  61:11 45  64:29 45  65:47 41  66:06 41 01:06:06
     147                           W40A           07:41 54  04:06 27  02:55 50  11:12 28  08:57 50  09:01 58  09:03 29  04:33 46  03:43 34  03:18 31  01:18 32  00:19 34
                                                  04:23     01:08     01:08     02:35     03:51     04:08     02:33     01:18     01:11     00:44     00:22     00:05   
42. Juris Dompalms            01:06:09 19:07:44   04:42 23  08:28 17  10:45 17  21:14 14  35:23 46  41:07 40  53:15 46  57:18 44  61:07 44  64:13 42  65:49 42  66:09 42 01:06:09
      54                           M65            04:42 23  03:46 19  02:17 26  10:29 18  14:09 62  05:44 16  12:08 51  04:03 30  03:49 35  03:06 23  01:36 47  00:20 42
                                                  01:24     00:48     00:30     01:52     09:03     00:51     05:38     00:48     01:17     00:32     00:40     00:06   
43. Ieva Vītoliņa             01:06:14 19:39:41   04:45 24  08:56 23  12:41 36  23:39 29  30:10 23  37:33 25  47:29 27  52:27 31  60:28 42  64:24 44  65:53 43  66:14 43 01:06:14
    1577                           W45A           04:45 24  04:11 30  03:45 60  10:58 23  06:31 21  07:23 44  09:56 40  04:58 53  08:01 63  03:56 49  01:29 43  00:21 48
                                                  01:27     01:13     01:58     02:21     01:25     02:30     03:26     01:43     05:29     01:22     00:33     00:07   
44. Inese Ozoliņa             01:06:23 18:39:30   06:57 50  11:55 48  14:43 48  27:00 46  34:37 44  41:24 42  50:51 39  55:29 40  61:05 43  64:17 43  66:01 44  66:23 44 01:06:23
     732 Ozoliņi                   W40A           06:57 50  04:58 44  02:48 45  12:17 45  07:37 37  06:47 30  09:27 34  04:38 47  05:36 56  03:12 29  01:44 56  00:22 51
                                                  03:39     02:00     01:01     03:40     02:31     01:54     02:57     01:23     03:04     00:38     00:48     00:08   
45. Ludmila Kazačenko         01:06:58 19:22:27   05:02 28  09:48 32  12:38 34  24:58 38  33:42 39  40:03 35  49:00 33  53:29 34  58:31 36  61:50 36  66:41 45  66:58 45 01:06:58
     753                           W21B           05:02 28  04:46 43  02:50 47  12:20 46  08:44 48  06:21 24  08:57 28  04:29 44  05:02 52  03:19 33  04:51 63  00:17 20
                                                  01:44     01:48     01:03     03:43     03:38     01:28     02:27     01:14     02:30     00:45     03:55     00:03   
46. Anita Paidere             01:08:27 17:32:33   05:27 36  10:26 39  13:35 43  26:17 43  35:27 47  43:27 48  52:38 44  57:18 44  61:35 46  66:22 46  68:04 46  68:27 46 01:08:27
      95                           W45A           05:27 36  04:59 47  03:09 51  12:42 50  09:10 51  08:00 50  09:11 31  04:40 49  04:17 43  04:47 59  01:42 52  00:23 54
                                                  02:09     02:01     01:22     04:05     04:04     03:07     02:41     01:25     01:45     02:13     00:46     00:09   
47. Ilona Kleina              01:09:24 18:50:32   05:07 29  09:15 27  11:30 24  23:19 26  31:51 30  40:11 36  54:33 47  59:36 48  63:46 48  67:52 47  69:00 47  69:24 47 01:09:24
    3200 OK Saldus                 W40A           05:07 29  04:08 28  02:15 25  11:49 38  08:32 47  08:20 55  14:22 61  05:03 54  04:10 42  04:06 52  01:08 15  00:24 57
                                                  01:49     01:10     00:28     03:12     03:26     03:27     07:52     01:48     01:38     01:32     00:12     00:10   
48. Lāsma Midrijāne           01:09:58 17:55:19   05:38 41  10:55 43  13:27 40  32:50 61  40:00 56  47:22 57  55:44 49  60:25 49  64:25 49  67:59 48  69:36 48  69:58 48 01:09:58
     633                           W35B           05:38 41  05:17 52  02:32 38  19:23 63  07:10 34  07:22 43  08:22 20  04:41 51  04:00 41  03:34 39  01:37 48  00:22 51
                                                  02:20     02:19     00:45     10:46     02:04     02:29     01:52     01:26     01:28     01:00     00:41     00:08   
49. Dārta Ūbele               01:10:24 18:54:08   06:42 49  11:25 45  13:28 41  25:22 39  33:44 40  45:00 50  55:07 48  59:11 47  62:51 47  68:59 49  70:10 49  70:24 49 01:10:24
    1109                           W21B           06:42 49  04:43 42  02:03 13  11:54 40  08:22 46  11:16 63  10:07 42  04:04 31  03:40 31  06:08 61  01:11 26  00:14 10
                                                  03:24     01:45     00:16     03:17     03:16     06:23     03:37     00:49     01:08     03:34     00:15     00:00   
50. Ieva Ušča                 01:10:58 18:28:15   07:15 53  13:26 53  15:52 52  27:43 52  38:34 54  47:10 55  56:47 51  61:14 50  65:32 50  69:20 50  70:41 50  70:58 50 01:10:58
    1501                           W21B           07:15 53  06:11 59  02:26 32  11:51 39  10:51 57  08:36 56  09:37 37  04:27 42  04:18 44  03:48 46  01:21 36  00:17 20
                                                  03:57     03:13     00:39     03:14     05:45     03:43     03:07     01:12     01:46     01:14     00:25     00:03   
51. Dzintars Grigulis         01:12:05 16:18:03   05:21 34  09:55 36  12:41 36  24:44 34  36:23 51  43:23 47  56:31 50  62:03 51  65:43 51  69:59 51  71:40 51  72:05 51 01:12:05
    1540 Ogres OK                  M70            05:21 34  04:34 37  02:46 44  12:03 42  11:39 58  07:00 35  13:08 57  05:32 58  03:40 31  04:16 54  01:41 51  00:25 61
                                                  02:03     01:36     00:59     03:26     06:33     02:07     06:38     02:17     01:08     01:42     00:45     00:11   
52. Gita Gaisa                01:13:52 17:38:06   13:09 64  17:48 61  20:14 61  32:26 59  39:14 55  46:38 54  60:01 56  64:18 54  68:13 53  72:04 52  73:32 52  73:52 52 01:13:52
    3024 Pašiem prieks             W45A           13:09 64  04:39 38  02:26 32  12:12 44  06:48 27  07:24 45  13:23 59  04:17 36  03:55 39  03:51 47  01:28 42  00:20 42
                                                  09:51     01:41     00:39     03:35     01:42     02:31     06:53     01:02     01:23     01:17     00:32     00:06   
53. Antra Gaumiga             01:15:14 19:24:05   06:25 47  13:51 54  18:14 59  32:01 57  42:37 60  49:17 59  57:52 53  62:19 53  68:52 54  73:12 53  74:54 53  75:14 53 01:15:14
    1290 Bebri                     W45A           06:25 47  07:26 61  04:23 61  13:47 55  10:36 56  06:40 28  08:35 25  04:27 42  06:33 60  04:20 55  01:42 52  00:20 42
                                                  03:07     04:28     02:36     05:10     05:30     01:47     02:05     01:12     04:01     01:46     00:46     00:06   
54. Laura Mazmačs             01:15:19 19:13:21   06:20 46  14:48 58  17:33 57  30:31 55  38:33 53  45:38 51  57:21 52  62:15 52  68:05 52  73:26 54  75:00 54  75:19 54 01:15:19
     651                           W40A           06:20 46  08:28 63  02:45 43  12:58 51  08:02 41  07:05 38  11:43 50  04:54 52  05:50 57  05:21 60  01:34 46  00:19 34
                                                  03:02     05:30     00:58     04:21     02:56     02:12     05:13     01:39     03:18     02:47     00:38     00:05   
55. Jānis Vīksne              01:15:51 19:17:01   12:50 62  17:51 62  23:27 63  32:42 60  48:52 63  54:13 61  65:02 61  68:53 59  71:56 58  74:08 56  75:28 55  75:51 55 01:15:51
    1304                           OPEN3          12:50 62  05:01 48  05:36 63  09:15  7  16:10 63  05:21  8  10:49 45  03:51 20  03:03 14  02:12  1  01:20 35  00:23 54
                                                  09:32     02:03     03:49     00:38     11:04     00:28     04:19     00:36     00:31    -00:22     00:24     00:09   
56. Zanda Sproģe              01:16:05 19:43:06   05:56 45  12:04 49  15:24 51  28:22 53  38:08 52  46:24 52  62:08 58  66:31 56  70:23 55  73:59 55  75:41 56  76:05 56 01:16:05
     455 Auseklis                  W35B           05:56 45  06:08 58  03:20 55  12:58 51  09:46 55  08:16 53  15:44 62  04:23 41  03:52 36  03:36 40  01:42 52  00:24 57
                                                  02:38     03:10     01:33     04:21     04:40     03:23     09:14     01:08     01:20     01:02     00:46     00:10   
57. Edgars Kuklis             01:16:27 17:38:23   04:20 14  10:27 40  14:56 49  27:25 50  35:45 49  46:28 53  59:34 55  65:39 55  71:04 56  75:01 57  76:10 57  76:27 57 01:16:27
     481                           OPEN3          04:20 14  06:07 57  04:29 62  12:29 47  08:20 45  10:43 62  13:06 56  06:05 60  05:25 54  03:57 51  01:09 18  00:17 20
                                                  01:02     03:09     02:42     03:52     03:14     05:50     06:36     02:50     02:53     01:23     00:13     00:03   
58. Baiba Āķe                 01:17:41 19:12:00   05:42 42  10:12 37  13:28 41  26:43 45  40:11 58  47:12 56  59:22 54  66:51 57  71:48 57  75:35 58  77:22 58  77:41 58 01:17:41
    1144                           W40A           05:42 42  04:30 35  03:16 53  13:15 54  13:28 60  07:01 37  12:10 52  07:29 62  04:57 51  03:47 43  01:47 58  00:19 34
                                                  02:24     01:32     01:29     04:38     08:22     02:08     05:40     04:14     02:25     01:13     00:51     00:05   
59. Ieva Vincovska            01:19:21 17:20:57   06:32 48  12:09 50  15:19 50  30:32 56  40:07 57  48:24 58  62:11 59  67:20 58  72:10 59  76:39 59  78:54 59  79:21 59 01:19:21
     353 RO 111                    W45A           06:32 48  05:37 56  03:10 52  15:13 60  09:35 54  08:17 54  13:47 60  05:09 56  04:50 47  04:29 57  02:15 62  00:27 63
                                                  03:14     02:39     01:23     06:36     04:29     03:24     07:17     01:54     02:18     01:55     01:19     00:13   
60. Dagnija Tērauda           01:22:05 16:15:28   05:36 39  10:34 42  13:23 39  27:12 48  34:34 43  42:47 45  61:24 57  69:40 60  75:58 60  79:54 60  81:44 60  82:05 60 01:22:05
    3114 OK Alnis-JNSC             W21B           05:36 39  04:58 44  02:49 46  13:49 56  07:22 35  08:13 52  18:37 63  08:16 63  06:18 58  03:56 49  01:50 59  00:21 48
                                                  02:18     02:00     01:02     05:12     02:16     03:20     12:07     05:01     03:46     01:22     00:54     00:07   
61. Andrejs Āriņš             01:22:53 17:47:26   12:57 63  19:34 64  23:14 62  38:02 63  46:57 61  54:27 62  65:55 62  71:27 62  76:21 61  80:46 61  82:30 61  82:53 61 01:22:53
     347                           M70            12:57 63  06:37 60  03:40 59  14:48 58  08:55 49  07:30 46  11:28 49  05:32 58  04:54 48  04:25 56  01:44 56  00:23 54
                                                  09:39     03:39     01:53     06:11     03:49     02:37     04:58     02:17     02:22     01:51     00:48     00:09   
62. Guntis Brūmelis           01:27:24 16:27:13   10:38 59  16:04 60  19:39 60  35:13 62  47:15 62  57:56 63  70:47 63  76:02 63  80:34 63  85:03 62  86:58 62  87:24 62 01:27:24
    1283                           M60            10:38 59  05:26 53  03:35 58  15:34 61  12:02 59  10:41 61  12:51 54  05:15 57  04:32 46  04:29 57  01:55 60  00:26 62
                                                  07:20     02:28     01:48     06:57     06:56     05:48     06:21     02:00     02:00     01:55     00:59     00:12   
63. Oskars Zīds               01:27:38 18:32:21   09:10 57  14:08 55  17:41 58  32:24 58  41:43 59  50:51 60  63:48 60  70:20 61  76:56 62  85:08 63  87:14 63  87:38 63 01:27:38
     808 Jēkaba Ceļojumi           M70            09:10 57  04:58 44  03:33 57  14:43 57  09:19 52  09:08 59  12:57 55  06:32 61  06:36 61  08:12 63  02:06 61  00:24 57
                                                  05:52     02:00     01:46     06:06     04:13     04:15     06:27     03:17     04:04     05:38     01:10     00:10   
    Kristofers Plociņš        DQ       16:27:05   11:04 60  19:05 63  32:24 64  54:00 64                                                                                 DQ
     668 OK Ogre                   OPEN3          11:04 60  08:01 62  13:19 64  21:36 64                                                                                
                                                  07:46     05:03     11:32     12:59                                                                                   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:13     02:48     01:46     08:29     05:01     04:37     05:44     03:09     02:32     02:12     00:49     00:11   00:40:31

#5 Distance (W21A,W35A,M16,M21AK,M50,M55): 14 KP 6610 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 42)   9.( 50)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 47)  13.( 48)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Valdis Linde              00:48:27 18:20:53   01:46  4  10:03  1  11:12  1  13:42  1  15:59  1  23:27  1  25:34  1  29:26  1  36:10  1  38:24  1  41:03  1  42:33  1  46:41  1  48:16  1  48:27  1 00:48:27
    1316 Arhitekti/Meridiāns       M21AK          01:46  4  08:17  3  01:09  2  02:30  1  02:17  2  07:28  1  02:07  1  03:52 16  06:44  2  02:14  4  02:39  1  01:30  2  04:08  1  01:35  2  00:11  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jēkabs Segliņš            00:51:18 19:15:33   02:35 29  10:48  5  12:03  4  14:50  3  17:11  2  27:37  5  29:47  5  32:43  3  39:23  3  41:11  3  43:53  2  45:17  2  49:35  2  51:08  2  51:18  2 00:51:18
     817 Alnis OK-JNSC             M16            02:35 29  08:13  2  01:15  4  02:47  2  02:21  3  10:26 16  02:10  2  02:56  1  06:40  1  01:48  1  02:42  2  01:24  1  04:18  2  01:33  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:49    -00:04     00:06     00:17     00:04     02:58     00:03    -00:56    -00:04    -00:26     00:03    -00:06     00:10    -00:02    -00:01   
 3. Jānis Segliņš             00:54:06 19:28:50   01:42  2  10:14  2  11:39  2  14:31  2  17:25  3  25:45  2  28:08  2  31:13  2  38:36  2  40:56  2  43:56  3  45:58  3  51:36  3  53:49  3  54:06  3 00:54:06
    2417  Alnis OK-JNSC            M21AK          01:42  2  08:32  5  01:25 10  02:52  3  02:54  7  08:20  4  02:23  4  03:05  2  07:23  5  02:20  8  03:00  4  02:02 20  05:38 20  02:13 16  00:17 40
                                                 -00:04     00:15     00:16     00:22     00:37     00:52     00:16    -00:47     00:39     00:06     00:21     00:32     01:30     00:38     00:06   
 4. Pāvels Ņevodņičenko       00:56:47 18:57:35   01:42  2  11:08  9  12:21  7  15:50  7  19:03  7  27:59  6  30:44  6  33:50  5  41:33  5  44:12  5  47:43  4  49:15  4  54:45  4  56:35  4  56:47  4 00:56:47
    1240 SK Rekords                M21AK          01:42  2  09:26 12  01:13  3  03:29 11  03:13 15  08:56  5  02:45  6  03:06  4  07:43 11  02:39 15  03:31 18  01:32  3  05:30 18  01:50  4  00:12  5
                                                 -00:04     01:09     00:04     00:59     00:56     01:28     00:38    -00:46     00:59     00:25     00:52     00:02     01:22     00:15     00:01   
 5. Gustavs Plonis            00:57:32 16:13:26   02:16 17  11:33 12  13:03 11  16:14  8  18:23  4  26:18  3  29:43  4  33:32  4  40:37  4  42:53  4  48:42  6  50:41  5  55:26  5  57:22  5  57:32  5 00:57:32
    3162 OK Alnis-JNSC             M16            02:16 17  09:17 11  01:30 15  03:11  4  02:09  1  07:55  3  03:25 20  03:49 14  07:05  4  02:16  6  05:49 47  01:59 18  04:45  3  01:56  5  00:10  1
                                                  00:30     01:00     00:21     00:41    -00:08     00:27     01:18    -00:03     00:21     00:02     03:10     00:29     00:37     00:21    -00:01   
 6. Ģirts Zīlišķis            00:59:06 18:46:53   01:53  6  11:25 10  13:03 11  16:32 10  19:29  9  29:17  7  32:06  7  35:25  6  43:06  6  45:35  6  48:38  5  51:49  7  56:42  6  58:53  6  59:06  6 00:59:06
    1354 Mona                      M55            01:53  6  09:32 13  01:38 26  03:29 11  02:57  9  09:48 11  02:49  9  03:19  8  07:41 10  02:29 11  03:03  5  03:11 45  04:53  6  02:11 14  00:13 10
                                                  00:07     01:15     00:29     00:59     00:40     02:20     00:42    -00:33     00:57     00:15     00:24     01:41     00:45     00:36     00:02   
 7. Kārlis Lauders            00:59:41 18:17:39   02:52 34  10:57  7  12:03  4  15:16  4  18:47  6  26:36  4  28:54  3  38:04 10  44:55  9  47:05  9  50:01  8  51:44  6  57:13  7  59:29  7  59:41  7 00:59:41
    1904 Arhitekti                 M21AK          02:52 34  08:05  1  01:06  1  03:13  5  03:31 24  07:49  2  02:18  3  09:10 53  06:51  3  02:10  3  02:56  3  01:43  7  05:29 17  02:16 18  00:12  5
                                                  01:06    -00:12    -00:03     00:43     01:14     00:21     00:11     05:18     00:07    -00:04     00:17     00:13     01:21     00:41     00:01   
 8. Raivis Reinsons           01:00:21 19:07:26   01:55  7  10:59  8  12:25  9  15:38  5  18:28  5  29:19  8  32:54  9  36:49  8  44:24  8  46:46  8  49:55  7  52:45  9  57:59  8  60:06  8  60:21  8 01:00:21
    1101 Realto                    M50            01:55  7  09:04 10  01:26 11  03:13  5  02:50  6  10:51 20  03:35 22  03:55 17  07:35  7  02:22  9  03:09  6  02:50 40  05:14 12  02:07 10  00:15 24
                                                  00:09     00:47     00:17     00:43     00:33     03:23     01:28     00:03     00:51     00:08     00:30     01:20     01:06     00:32     00:04   
 9. Kalvis Bricis             01:00:42 16:27:58   02:02 11  11:58 13  13:27 13  16:51 11  20:06 10  29:49 10  33:48 11  37:38  9  45:13 10  47:44 10  51:07 10  53:21 10  58:19  9  60:28  9  60:42  9 01:00:42
    1818 Bez kompasa               M55            02:02 11  09:56 16  01:29 14  03:24  9  03:15 17  09:43 10  03:59 34  03:50 15  07:35  7  02:31 12  03:23 14  02:14 27  04:58  9  02:09 11  00:14 18
                                                  00:16     01:39     00:20     00:54     00:58     02:15     01:52    -00:02     00:51     00:17     00:44     00:44     00:50     00:34     00:03   
10. Rolands Dakteris          01:02:02 17:59:57   02:08 14  10:44  4  12:14  6  19:52 25  23:06 22  32:06 14  35:26 15  38:31 13  47:06 11  49:24 11  52:42 11  54:27 11  59:21 10  61:49 10  62:02 10 01:02:02
    3040 Kaķenieki                 M21AK          02:08 14  08:36  6  01:30 15  07:38 51  03:14 16  09:00  6  03:20 19  03:05  2  08:35 17  02:18  7  03:18 10  01:45  8  04:54  7  02:28 24  00:13 10
                                                  00:22     00:19     00:21     05:08     00:57     01:32     01:13    -00:47     01:51     00:04     00:39     00:15     00:46     00:53     00:02   
11. Andris Meļķerts           01:02:33 17:54:43   04:33 48  12:57 20  14:20 19  17:38 15  20:09 11  29:51 11  32:36  8  35:54  7  44:03  7  46:37  7  50:12  9  51:57  8  60:12 11  62:17 11  62:33 11 01:02:33
      65 Saldus OK                 M55            04:33 48  08:24  4  01:23  5  03:18  7  02:31  4  09:42  9  02:45  6  03:18  7  08:09 14  02:34 14  03:35 20  01:45  8  08:15 48  02:05  7  00:16 34
                                                  02:47     00:07     00:14     00:48     00:14     02:14     00:38    -00:34     01:25     00:20     00:56     00:15     04:07     00:30     00:05   
12. Arvīds Gills              01:03:32 17:43:59   01:32  1  10:17  3  11:41  3  16:29  9  19:25  8  29:28  9  33:29 10  40:42 18  48:51 16  51:52 16  55:03 15  56:42 15  61:36 13  63:20 12  63:32 12 01:03:32
      32 Auseklis                  M16            01:32  1  08:45  7  01:24  8  04:48 37  02:56  8  10:03 15  04:01 36  07:13 48  08:09 14  03:01 24  03:11  7  01:39  5  04:54  7  01:44  3  00:12  5
                                                 -00:14     00:28     00:15     02:18     00:39     02:35     01:54     03:21     01:25     00:47     00:32     00:09     00:46     00:09     00:01   
13. Ints Ulmanis              01:03:39 18:37:23   05:16 51  14:16 30  15:40 26  19:09 22  22:20 18  32:09 15  35:02 14  38:17 12  47:07 12  49:50 12  53:58 13  55:48 12  61:10 12  63:26 13  63:39 13 01:03:39
    1134 Auseklis                  M50            05:16 51  09:00  9  01:24  8  03:29 11  03:11 13  09:49 12  02:53 10  03:15  5  08:50 19  02:43 18  04:08 36  01:50 11  05:22 14  02:16 18  00:13 10
                                                  03:30     00:43     00:15     00:59     00:54     02:21     00:46    -00:37     02:06     00:29     01:29     00:20     01:14     00:41     00:02   
14. Uģis Ozols                01:05:01 18:19:20   02:17 20  12:45 18  14:18 18  18:29 18  21:12 15  31:43 13  34:54 13  38:11 11  47:28 13  49:55 13  53:47 12  56:10 14  62:23 15  64:47 15  65:01 14 01:05:01
     390 Finieris                  M50            02:17 20  10:28 20  01:33 21  04:11 22  02:43  5  10:31 18  03:11 13  03:17  6  09:17 25  02:27 10  03:52 28  02:23 31  06:13 30  02:24 22  00:14 18
                                                  00:31     02:11     00:24     01:41     00:26     03:03     01:04    -00:35     02:33     00:13     01:13     00:53     02:05     00:49     00:03   
14. Laura Berķe               01:05:01 18:21:32   02:02 11  11:59 14  13:30 15  17:19 13  20:37 12  32:29 16  36:10 17  40:40 17  48:25 14  50:56 14  54:18 14  56:09 13  61:59 14  64:45 14  65:01 14 01:05:01
     315 Auseklis                  W21A           02:02 11  09:57 17  01:31 19  03:49 16  03:18 19  11:52 26  03:41 26  04:30 30  07:45 12  02:31 12  03:22 12  01:51 12  05:50 24  02:46 40  00:16 34
                                                  00:16     01:40     00:22     01:19     01:01     04:24     01:34     00:38     01:01     00:17     00:43     00:21     01:42     01:11     00:05   
16. Ivars Pucens              01:05:07 18:06:58   01:58  8  11:59 14  13:40 17  23:07 43  26:09 36  35:35 25  38:20 22  41:55 21  49:30 18  52:31 18  55:43 18  57:41 17  62:46 16  64:55 16  65:07 16 01:05:07
      31 Mona                      M55            01:58  8  10:01 18  01:41 29  09:27 52  03:02 11  09:26  7  02:45  6  03:35 11  07:35  7  03:01 24  03:12  9  01:58 17  05:05 11  02:09 11  00:12  5
                                                  00:12     01:44     00:32     06:57     00:45     01:58     00:38    -00:17     00:51     00:47     00:33     00:28     00:57     00:34     00:01   
17. Aiga Irbe Blūma           01:05:08 19:03:05   02:02 11  10:49  6  12:22  8  15:49  6  26:51 38  37:17 31  39:45 28  43:07 23  51:08 21  53:08 19  56:19 19  58:01 19  62:52 17  64:55 16  65:08 17 01:05:08
     115 Auseklis                  W21A           02:02 11  08:47  8  01:33 21  03:27 10  11:02 52  10:26 16  02:28  5  03:22  9  08:01 13  02:00  2  03:11  7  01:42  6  04:51  5  02:03  6  00:13 10
                                                  00:16     00:30     00:24     00:57     08:45     02:58     00:21    -00:30     01:17    -00:14     00:32     00:12     00:43     00:28     00:02   
18. Māris Balčuns             01:05:20 19:26:21   02:09 16  12:52 19  14:34 21  18:31 19  23:21 24  33:10 18  36:54 18  40:24 15  49:22 17  52:15 17  55:42 17  57:46 18  63:01 18  65:07 18  65:20 18 01:05:20
     321                           M21AK          02:09 16  10:43 21  01:42 31  03:57 19  04:50 45  09:49 12  03:44 27  03:30 10  08:58 20  02:53 21  03:27 16  02:04 21  05:15 13  02:06  8  00:13 10
                                                  00:23     02:26     00:33     01:27     02:33     02:21     01:37    -00:22     02:14     00:39     00:48     00:34     01:07     00:31     00:02   
19. Zane Dzirkale             01:06:01 17:38:12   01:51  5  12:04 16  13:27 13  17:40 16  20:51 13  30:18 12  33:54 12  39:04 14  48:26 15  51:21 15  55:11 16  57:24 16  63:07 19  65:45 19  66:01 19 01:06:01
    3016 Zajec                     W35A           01:51  5  10:13 19  01:23  5  04:13 23  03:11 13  09:27  8  03:36 23  05:10 42  09:22 26  02:55 22  03:50 27  02:13 25  05:43 22  02:38 33  00:16 34
                                                  00:05     01:56     00:14     01:43     00:54     01:59     01:29     01:18     02:38     00:41     01:11     00:43     01:35     01:03     00:05   
20. Sanda Lapiņa              01:07:02 16:31:53   02:19 21  14:13 29  15:46 30  20:09 27  23:27 25  34:29 20  37:48 20  41:31 19  50:58 19  53:37 20  57:40 20  59:31 20  64:29 20  66:51 20  67:02 20 01:07:02
     303 Auseklis                  W21A           02:19 21  11:54 41  01:33 21  04:23 27  03:18 19  11:02 23  03:19 17  03:43 12  09:27 29  02:39 15  04:03 34  01:51 12  04:58  9  02:22 21  00:11  3
                                                  00:33     03:37     00:24     01:53     01:01     03:34     01:12    -00:09     02:43     00:25     01:24     00:21     00:50     00:47     00:00   
21. Oskars Staģis             01:10:00 18:58:17   03:26 38  14:33 32  16:00 31  19:44 24  22:45 20  34:40 21  37:50 21  41:46 20  54:12 28  56:53 27  60:15 24  62:07 23  67:32 22  69:46 21  70:00 21 01:10:00
     566 Auseklis                  M21AK          03:26 38  11:07 30  01:27 12  03:44 14  03:01 10  11:55 29  03:10 12  03:56 18  12:26 49  02:41 17  03:22 12  01:52 15  05:25 16  02:14 17  00:14 18
                                                  01:40     02:50     00:18     01:14     00:44     04:27     01:03     00:04     05:42     00:27     00:43     00:22     01:17     00:39     00:03   
22. Jānis Odiņš               01:10:08 18:10:16   02:51 33  13:36 24  15:13 24  19:43 23  22:49 21  32:45 17  36:00 16  40:34 16  51:03 20  54:08 21  58:10 21  60:29 21  67:25 21  69:53 22  70:08 22 01:10:08
     800                           M50            02:51 33  10:45 22  01:37 24  04:30 31  03:06 12  09:56 14  03:15 15  04:34 32  10:29 34  03:05 26  04:02 33  02:19 29  06:56 41  02:28 24  00:15 24
                                                  01:05     02:28     00:28     02:00     00:49     02:28     01:08     00:42     03:45     00:51     01:23     00:49     02:48     00:53     00:04   
23. Igors Bogdanovs           01:10:36 17:45:08   02:16 17  13:46 25  15:30 25  19:58 26  23:14 23  34:46 22  38:33 24  42:50 22  52:05 22  55:18 22  59:07 22  61:12 22  67:48 23  70:20 23  70:36 23 01:10:36
    1041 SRD SK                    M50            02:16 17  11:30 35  01:44 32  04:28 30  03:16 18  11:32 25  03:47 29  04:17 26  09:15 24  03:13 29  03:49 25  02:05 22  06:36 34  02:32 28  00:16 34
                                                  00:30     03:13     00:35     01:58     00:59     04:04     01:40     00:25     02:31     00:59     01:10     00:35     02:28     00:57     00:05   
24. Aiga Kalniņa              01:11:03 16:18:33   03:53 42  14:47 34  16:49 34  21:43 33  25:30 30  36:22 28  40:36 29  47:06 31  54:37 29  57:27 28  60:45 28  62:36 24  68:00 24  70:46 24  71:03 24 01:11:03
    1881 Bez kompasa               W21A           03:53 42  10:54 25  02:02 43  04:54 41  03:47 30  10:52 21  04:14 39  06:30 47  07:31  6  02:50 20  03:18 10  01:51 12  05:24 15  02:46 40  00:17 40
                                                  02:07     02:37     00:53     02:24     01:30     03:24     02:07     02:38     00:47     00:36     00:39     00:21     01:16     01:11     00:06   
25. Māris Katkovskis          01:11:18 16:59:19   04:14 46  15:13 36  17:08 36  21:44 34  25:46 32  37:50 32  40:56 31  44:40 29  54:04 27  56:47 26  60:20 26  62:43 25  68:40 25  71:05 25  71:18 25 01:11:18
     401                           M21AK          04:14 46  10:59 27  01:55 40  04:36 33  04:02 37  12:04 32  03:06 11  03:44 13  09:24 27  02:43 18  03:33 19  02:23 31  05:57 26  02:25 23  00:13 10
                                                  02:28     02:42     00:46     02:06     01:45     04:36     00:59    -00:08     02:40     00:29     00:54     00:53     01:49     00:50     00:02   
26. Ojārs Milleris            01:11:39 19:34:28   03:03 37  14:36 33  16:29 32  20:24 29  23:58 26  35:04 23  39:25 26  43:38 27  52:39 23  56:10 25  59:55 23  62:47 26  68:47 26  71:21 26  71:39 26 01:11:39
     201                           M55            03:03 37  11:33 36  01:53 38  03:55 18  03:34 26  11:06 24  04:21 40  04:13 24  09:01 22  03:31 38  03:45 23  02:52 41  06:00 27  02:34 32  00:18 47
                                                  01:17     03:16     00:44     01:25     01:17     03:38     02:14     00:21     02:17     01:17     01:06     01:22     01:52     00:59     00:07   
27. Baiba Birzniece           01:11:59 18:54:34   02:30 28  14:07 28  15:44 29  20:26 30  24:04 28  35:56 26  39:30 27  43:30 25  52:55 25  56:09 24  60:24 27  63:02 28  68:58 28  71:44 27  71:59 27 01:11:59
     644                           W35A           02:30 28  11:37 39  01:37 24  04:42 35  03:38 28  11:52 26  03:34 21  04:00 19  09:25 28  03:14 30  04:15 38  02:38 37  05:56 25  02:46 40  00:15 24
                                                  00:44     03:20     00:28     02:12     01:21     04:24     01:27     00:08     02:41     01:00     01:36     01:08     01:48     01:11     00:04   
28. Krišs Karnītis            01:12:00 18:54:35   02:26 25  14:01 27  15:41 27  20:14 28  24:04 28  35:57 27  39:16 25  43:33 26  52:47 24  56:05 23  60:17 25  62:50 27  68:54 27  71:45 28  72:00 28 01:12:00
     443 Kāpa                      M21AK          02:26 25  11:35 37  01:40 28  04:33 32  03:50 31  11:53 28  03:19 17  04:17 26  09:14 23  03:18 32  04:12 37  02:33 36  06:04 28  02:51 44  00:15 24
                                                  00:40     03:18     00:31     02:03     01:33     04:25     01:12     00:25     02:30     01:04     01:33     01:03     01:56     01:16     00:04   
29. Kārlis Gobleja            01:14:50 18:48:42   05:38 52  16:23 48  18:07 43  22:26 38  25:59 33  38:32 33  42:20 32  47:15 32  56:13 31  59:54 31  63:24 31  65:20 30  72:05 30  74:33 29  74:50 29 01:14:50
    1317                           M50            05:38 52  10:45 22  01:44 32  04:19 25  03:33 25  12:33 36  03:48 30  04:55 36  08:58 20  03:41 42  03:30 17  01:56 16  06:45 37  02:28 24  00:17 40
                                                  03:52     02:28     00:35     01:49     01:16     05:05     01:41     01:03     02:14     01:27     00:51     00:26     02:37     00:53     00:06   
30. Ģirts Salmiņš             01:15:11 18:18:27   02:53 35  14:28 31  16:29 32  20:29 31  23:58 26  37:08 30  40:47 30  44:47 30  55:35 30  58:43 30  62:44 29  65:27 31  72:09 31  74:57 30  75:11 30 01:15:11
     707 Saldus OK                 M50            02:53 35  11:35 37  02:01 41  04:00 20  03:29 23  13:10 41  03:39 24  04:00 19  10:48 36  03:08 27  04:01 32  02:43 38  06:42 35  02:48 43  00:14 18
                                                  01:07     03:18     00:52     01:30     01:12     05:42     01:32     00:08     04:04     00:54     01:22     01:13     02:34     01:13     00:03   
31. Andrejs Gaumigs           01:16:00 19:25:10   02:24 22  13:26 23  14:58 23  18:49 21  22:34 19  35:09 24  38:20 22  43:28 24  53:44 26  57:51 29  62:47 30  64:33 29  71:33 29  75:43 31  76:00 31 01:16:00
    1291 Mona OK                   M55            02:24 22  11:02 28  01:32 20  03:51 17  03:45 29  12:35 37  03:11 13  05:08 41  10:16 32  04:07 45  04:56 45  01:46 10  07:00 42  04:10 51  00:17 40
                                                  00:38     02:45     00:23     01:21     01:28     05:07     01:04     01:16     03:32     01:53     02:17     00:16     02:52     02:35     00:06   
32. Egons Šolmanis            01:16:32 19:01:40   05:43 53  16:38 49  18:19 44  23:41 50  27:41 47  41:00 42  45:21 40  49:31 40  58:03 33  61:14 33  64:53 33  67:05 32  73:32 32  76:17 32  76:32 32 01:16:32
     230 Auseklis                  M50            05:43 53  10:55 26  01:41 29  05:22 46  04:00 36  13:19 42  04:21 40  04:10 23  08:32 16  03:11 28  03:39 21  02:12 24  06:27 32  02:45 39  00:15 24
                                                  03:57     02:38     00:32     02:52     01:43     05:51     02:14     00:18     01:48     00:57     01:00     00:42     02:19     01:10     00:04   
33. Signe Vilcāne             01:16:59 18:52:09   02:00 10  13:05 21  14:33 20  18:38 20  22:06 17  34:05 19  37:45 19  43:38 27  56:14 32  61:04 32  64:52 32  68:31 33  74:06 33  76:46 33  76:59 33 01:16:59
    1698 Lielie Dibeni             W21A           02:00 10  11:05 29  01:28 13  04:05 21  03:28 22  11:59 30  03:40 25  05:53 45  12:36 50  04:50 48  03:48 24  03:39 48  05:35 19  02:40 36  00:13 10
                                                  00:14     02:48     00:19     01:35     01:11     04:31     01:33     02:01     05:52     02:36     01:09     02:09     01:27     01:05     00:02   
34. Toms Bergmanis            01:18:12 18:26:36   02:08 14  13:20 22  14:50 22  18:13 17  30:53 49  41:49 45  46:17 44  50:37 44  59:23 37  62:20 34  65:43 34  69:14 34  75:45 34  77:57 34  78:12 34 01:18:12
    1905                           M21AK          02:08 14  11:12 32  01:30 15  03:23  8  12:40 54  10:56 22  04:28 43  04:20 29  08:46 18  02:57 23  03:23 14  03:31 47  06:31 33  02:12 15  00:15 24
                                                  00:22     02:55     00:21     00:53     10:23     03:28     02:21     00:28     02:02     00:43     00:44     02:01     02:23     00:37     00:04   
35. Sandra Buša-Klausena      01:19:00 16:43:14   02:41 30  13:49 26  15:41 27  20:33 32  26:08 35  36:46 29  44:02 38  48:57 37  59:54 39  63:22 38  67:15 35  69:16 35  76:01 36  78:43 35  79:00 35 01:19:00
     628 OK Alnis                  W35A           02:41 30  11:08 31  01:52 37  04:52 38  05:35 46  10:38 19  07:16 53  04:55 36  10:57 37  03:28 34  03:53 29  02:01 19  06:45 37  02:42 37  00:17 40
                                                  00:55     02:51     00:43     02:22     03:18     03:10     05:09     01:03     04:13     01:14     01:14     00:31     02:37     01:07     00:06   
36. Jānis Spektors            01:19:06 18:51:36   02:25 23  15:30 39  17:40 41  22:39 40  26:53 39  39:49 38  43:46 35  48:25 35  59:45 38  63:13 37  67:19 36  69:27 36  75:45 34  78:52 36  79:06 36 01:19:06
     291 DS Kaija                  M50            02:25 23  13:05 48  02:10 45  04:59 44  04:14 41  12:56 39  03:57 32  04:39 34  11:20 41  03:28 34  04:06 35  02:08 23  06:18 31  03:07 47  00:14 18
                                                  00:39     04:48     01:01     02:29     01:57     05:28     01:50     00:47     04:36     01:14     01:27     00:38     02:10     01:32     00:03   
37. Uvis Šolmanis             01:19:11 18:46:47   02:25 23  16:50 50  18:29 46  23:08 45  27:10 40  39:56 40  43:50 37  48:05 34  59:02 35  62:48 35  67:24 37  71:11 40  76:50 37  78:56 37  79:11 37 01:19:11
     167 Auseklis                  M16            02:25 23  14:25 50  01:39 27  04:39 34  04:02 37  12:46 38  03:54 31  04:15 25  10:57 37  03:46 44  04:36 40  03:47 49  05:39 21  02:06  8  00:15 24
                                                  00:39     06:08     00:30     02:09     01:45     05:18     01:47     00:23     04:13     01:32     01:57     02:17     01:31     00:31     00:04   
38. Markuss-Tomass Kažociņš   01:19:14 18:02:21   04:46 49  16:15 45  18:50 50  23:11 46  27:30 45  39:29 36  46:37 45  50:38 45  61:25 43  64:53 42  69:30 42  71:07 39  76:52 38  79:01 38  79:14 38 01:19:14
    1127                           M16            04:46 49  11:29 33  02:35 50  04:21 26  04:19 42  11:59 30  07:08 52  04:01 21  10:47 35  03:28 34  04:37 41  01:37  4  05:45 23  02:09 11  00:13 10
                                                  03:00     03:12     01:26     01:51     02:02     04:31     05:01     00:09     04:03     01:14     01:58     00:07     01:37     00:34     00:02   
39. Ilmārs Dukulis            01:20:56 17:54:47   04:57 50  15:48 42  17:39 40  22:06 35  26:03 34  39:49 38  43:48 36  49:21 39  59:13 36  62:49 36  67:24 37  69:51 37  77:04 39  80:32 39  80:56 39 01:20:56
     111 Alnis                     M55            04:57 50  10:51 24  01:51 35  04:27 29  03:57 33  13:46 43  03:59 34  05:33 44  09:52 31  03:36 40  04:35 39  02:27 34  07:13 43  03:28 50  00:24 50
                                                  03:11     02:34     00:42     01:57     01:40     06:18     01:52     01:41     03:08     01:22     01:56     00:57     03:05     01:53     00:13   
40. Jolanta Bura              01:21:50 18:10:23   03:56 43  15:53 43  17:46 42  22:48 41  28:44 48  40:48 41  44:03 39  49:04 38  60:35 40  63:52 40  68:44 40  72:10 42  78:53 40  81:35 40  81:50 40 01:21:50
     990 Auseklis                  W35A           03:56 43  11:57 42  01:53 38  05:02 45  05:56 48  12:04 32  03:15 15  05:01 38  11:31 42  03:17 31  04:52 44  03:26 46  06:43 36  02:42 37  00:15 24
                                                  02:10     03:40     00:44     02:32     03:39     04:36     01:08     01:09     04:47     01:03     02:13     01:56     02:35     01:07     00:04   
41. Gunta Lebedoka            01:22:10 18:27:14   03:32 39  16:21 47  18:38 48  23:30 48  27:29 44  41:20 43  45:41 42  50:12 41  62:37 44  66:11 43  70:04 43  72:34 44  79:23 41  81:55 41  82:10 41 01:22:10
    1954 Kurmis OK                 W21A           03:32 39  12:49 46  02:17 46  04:52 38  03:59 35  13:51 44  04:21 40  04:31 31  12:25 47  03:34 39  03:53 29  02:30 35  06:49 39  02:32 28  00:15 24
                                                  01:46     04:32     01:08     02:22     01:42     06:23     02:14     00:39     05:41     01:20     01:14     01:00     02:41     00:57     00:04   
42. Oskars Vāvere             01:22:17 19:21:14   03:49 41  15:37 40  17:26 38  22:23 37  26:15 37  39:13 34  43:11 33  47:46 33  58:03 33  63:30 39  68:10 39  70:23 38  79:28 43  82:00 42  82:17 42 01:22:17
    2627                           M21AK          03:49 41  11:48 40  01:49 34  04:57 43  03:52 32  12:58 40  03:58 33  04:35 33  10:17 33  05:27 50  04:40 43  02:13 25  09:05 49  02:32 28  00:17 40
                                                  02:03     03:31     00:40     02:27     01:35     05:30     01:51     00:43     03:33     03:13     02:01     00:43     04:57     00:57     00:06   
42. Valdis Sirsniņš           01:22:17 18:27:11   03:37 40  16:20 46  18:43 49  23:38 49  27:35 46  41:27 44  45:36 41  50:16 42  62:41 45  66:17 44  70:10 44  72:33 43  79:23 41  82:01 43  82:17 42 01:22:17
     215 Kurmis OK                 M55            03:37 40  12:43 45  02:23 47  04:55 42  03:57 33  13:52 45  04:09 38  04:40 35  12:25 47  03:36 40  03:53 29  02:23 31  06:50 40  02:38 33  00:16 34
                                                  01:51     04:26     01:14     02:25     01:40     06:24     02:02     00:48     05:41     01:22     01:14     00:53     02:42     01:03     00:05   
44. Laura Elīza Lapiņa        01:23:15 16:35:57   02:16 17  15:25 38  17:26 38  22:19 36  25:45 31  39:37 37  43:44 34  48:50 36  60:49 41  64:18 41  69:15 41  71:58 41  79:32 44  82:59 44  83:15 44 01:23:15
     162 OK Ziemeļkurzeme          W21A           02:16 17  13:09 49  02:01 41  04:53 40  03:26 21  13:52 45  04:07 37  05:06 40  11:59 44  03:29 37  04:57 46  02:43 38  07:34 45  03:27 49  00:16 34
                                                  00:30     04:52     00:52     02:23     01:09     06:24     02:00     01:14     05:15     01:15     02:18     01:13     03:26     01:52     00:05   
45. Indulis Kažociņš          01:29:39 18:02:35   04:27 47  15:56 44  18:30 47  22:55 42  27:14 41  39:21 35  46:09 43  50:16 42  61:20 42  67:18 45  71:57 45  77:08 45  86:48 45  89:27 45  89:39 45 01:29:39
    1126                           M50            04:27 47  11:29 33  02:34 49  04:25 28  04:19 42  12:07 34  06:48 51  04:07 22  11:04 39  05:58 51  04:39 42  05:11 50  09:40 51  02:39 35  00:12  5
                                                  02:41     03:12     01:25     01:55     02:02     04:39     04:41     00:15     04:20     03:44     02:00     03:41     05:32     01:04     00:01   
46. Ainārs Butāns             01:32:44 19:16:18   01:58  8  11:32 11  13:02 10  17:18 12  20:53 14  53:21 50  59:11 50  63:30 49  73:20 49  77:02 48  80:51 48  83:07 46  89:19 46  92:27 46  92:44 46 01:32:44
    2266 Auseklis                  M50            01:58  8  09:34 14  01:30 15  04:16 24  03:35 27  32:28 53  05:50 47  04:19 28  09:50 30  03:42 43  03:49 25  02:16 28  06:12 29  03:08 48  00:17 40
                                                  00:12     01:17     00:21     01:46     01:18     25:00     03:43     00:27     03:06     01:28     01:10     00:46     02:04     01:33     00:06   
47. Alma Anna Ūbele           01:34:15 18:55:04   02:44 31  15:38 41  18:23 45  23:07 43  34:55 50  47:11 48  52:40 48  58:36 48  69:42 48  74:29 47  80:28 47  83:31 48  91:32 48  94:00 47  94:15 47 01:34:15
    2444                           W21A           02:44 31  12:54 47  02:45 51  04:44 36  11:48 53  12:16 35  05:29 45  05:56 46  11:06 40  04:47 47  05:59 48  03:03 43  08:01 46  02:28 24  00:15 24
                                                  00:58     04:37     01:36     02:14     09:31     04:48     03:22     02:04     04:22     02:33     03:20     01:33     03:53     00:53     00:04   
48. Sandija Šēnberga          01:34:45 17:36:52   02:28 27  14:52 35  17:00 35  23:15 47  27:26 43  42:45 46  47:47 46  53:12 46  66:19 46  69:44 46  76:18 46  83:15 47  91:28 47  94:27 48  94:45 48 01:34:45
    2037                           W35A           02:28 27  12:24 43  02:08 44  06:15 49  04:11 40  15:19 48  05:02 44  05:25 43  13:07 51  03:25 33  06:34 49  06:57 53  08:13 47  02:59 46  00:18 47
                                                  00:42     04:07     00:59     03:45     01:54     07:51     02:55     01:33     06:23     01:11     03:55     05:27     04:05     01:24     00:07   
49. Jānis Zariņš              01:46:51 17:14:21   03:00 36  19:15 51  22:00 51  28:37 51  35:51 51  51:04 49  57:18 49  64:50 50  76:36 50  81:50 49  88:49 49  91:50 49 101:21 49 106:33 49 106:51 49 01:46:51
     483                           M55            03:00 36  16:15 51  02:45 51  06:37 50  07:14 51  15:13 47  06:14 48  07:32 50  11:46 43  05:14 49  06:59 51  03:01 42  09:31 50  05:12 54  00:18 47
                                                  01:14     07:58     01:36     04:07     04:57     07:45     04:07     03:40     05:02     03:00     04:20     01:31     05:23     03:37     00:07   
50. Līga Kokoreviča           01:57:00 18:06:34   06:57 54  24:28 52  27:00 52  33:14 52  38:52 52  56:29 51  62:17 51  69:41 51  91:57 51  96:40 50 103:54 50 107:04 50 114:29 50 116:46 50 117:00 50 01:57:00
    1280                           W21A           06:57 54  17:31 52  02:32 48  06:14 48  05:38 47  17:37 49  05:48 46  07:24 49  22:16 54  04:43 46  07:14 53  03:10 44  07:25 44  02:17 20  00:14 18
                                                  05:11     09:14     01:23     03:44     03:21     10:09     03:41     03:32     15:32     02:29     04:35     01:40     03:17     00:42     00:03   
51. Ilze Vilciņa              02:19:06 18:43:30   04:00 44  26:08 53  29:40 53  39:44 53  46:21 53  67:14 52  73:51 52  82:36 52 102:18 52 108:40 51 115:38 51 121:42 52 134:05 51 138:34 51 139:06 51 02:19:06
     637                           W21A           04:00 44  22:08 53  03:32 54  10:04 53  06:37 50  20:53 51  06:37 49  08:45 52  19:42 52  06:22 53  06:58 50  06:04 52  12:23 52  04:29 53  00:32 51
                                                  02:14     13:51     02:23     07:34     04:20     13:25     04:30     04:53     12:58     04:08     04:19     04:34     08:15     02:54     00:21   
52. Druvis Slišāns            02:19:11 18:43:27   04:00 44  26:14 54  29:41 54  39:50 54  46:26 54  67:20 53  73:57 53  82:41 53 102:23 53 108:40 51 115:44 52 121:38 51 134:11 52 138:39 52 139:11 52 02:19:11
     638                           M21AK          04:00 44  22:14 54  03:27 53  10:09 54  06:36 49  20:54 52  06:37 49  08:44 51  19:42 52  06:17 52  07:04 52  05:54 51  12:33 53  04:28 52  00:32 51
                                                  02:14     13:57     02:18     07:39     04:19     13:26     04:30     04:52     12:58     04:03     04:25     04:24     08:25     02:53     00:21   
    Emīlija Anna Staģe        DQ       18:53:22   02:46 32  15:17 37  17:08 36  22:37 39  27:22 42  45:55 47  49:41 47  54:43 47  67:03 47                                                             DQ
     341 IK Auseklis               W21A           02:46 32  12:31 44  01:51 35  05:29 47  04:45 44  18:33 50  03:46 28  05:02 39  12:20 46                                          02:51 44          
                                                  01:00     04:14     00:42     02:59     02:28     11:05     01:39     01:10     05:36                                             01:16             
    Andris Pastors            DQ       19:32:36   02:27 26  12:09 17  13:32 16  17:20 14  21:28 16                                                                                                     DQ
     495                           M50            02:27 26  09:42 15  01:23  5  03:48 15  04:08 39                                12:17 45  02:14  4  03:40 22  02:19 29  04:50  4  02:32 28          
                                                  00:41     01:25     00:14     01:18     01:51                                   05:33     00:00     01:01     00:49     00:42     00:57             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:32     08:05     01:06     02:30     02:09     07:28     02:07     02:56     06:40     01:48     02:39     01:24     04:08     01:33     00:10   00:46:15

#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 12 KP 5010 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 32)   3.( 47)   4.( 50)   5.( 42)   6.( 35)   7.( 44)   8.( 49)   9.( 48)  10.( 45)  11.( 31)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      00:43:56 15:45:23   01:46  4  04:37  2  07:28  4  12:47  2  21:15  5  23:58  2  30:25  1  34:48  1  36:17  1  38:27  1  41:00  1  43:38  1  43:56  1 00:43:56
     261 Auseklis                  M35B           01:46  4  02:51  2  02:51  8  05:19  2  08:28  9  02:43  2  06:27  1  04:23  2  01:29  4  02:10  3  02:33  5  02:38 13  00:18 18
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Uldis Svilāns             00:44:16 17:19:31   01:49  6  05:09  6  08:30  8  14:06  9  21:33  6  24:28  4  31:28  3  35:55  2  37:14  2  39:11  2  41:38  2  44:02  2  44:16  2 00:44:16
     311 OK Ogre                   M45B           01:49  6  03:20  7  03:21 14  05:36  6  07:27  4  02:55  6  07:00  2  04:27  4  01:19  1  01:57  1  02:27  2  02:24  8  00:14  7
                                                  00:03     00:29     00:30     00:17    -01:01     00:12     00:33     00:04    -00:10    -00:13    -00:06    -00:14    -00:04   
 3. Ģirts Goško               00:44:53 19:30:38   02:00 11  04:55  4  08:09  7  13:46  6  21:04  3  24:02  3  31:18  2  36:22  3  37:46  3  39:46  3  42:23  3  44:41  3  44:53  3 00:44:53
     293 Auseklis IK               M35B           02:00 11  02:55  3  03:14 13  05:37  8  07:18  2  02:58  7  07:16  3  05:04 11  01:24  2  02:00  2  02:37  7  02:18  6  00:12  3
                                                  00:14     00:04     00:23     00:18    -01:10     00:15     00:49     00:41    -00:05    -00:10     00:04    -00:20    -00:06   
 4. Dzintars Melderis         00:45:41 19:04:54   01:53  7  04:39  3  07:10  1  12:02  1  18:41  1  22:44  1  33:26  5  37:27  4  38:56  4  41:06  4  43:34  4  45:30  4  45:41  4 00:45:41
    1394 Baloži                    M40B           01:53  7  02:46  1  02:31  4  04:52  1  06:39  1  04:03 14  10:42 19  04:01  1  01:29  4  02:10  3  02:28  3  01:56  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:07    -00:05    -00:20    -00:27    -01:49     01:20     04:15    -00:22     00:00     00:00    -00:05    -00:42    -00:07   
 5. Mārtiņš Gills             00:46:32 17:27:39   01:46  4  05:24  7  07:53  5  13:16  3  22:57  8  25:38  7  33:23  4  37:46  5  39:22  5  41:33  5  44:04  5  46:18  5  46:32  5 00:46:32
     565                           M45B           01:46  4  03:38 11  02:29  3  05:23  5  09:41 12  02:41  1  07:45  5  04:23  2  01:36  7  02:11  5  02:31  4  02:14  3  00:14  7
                                                  00:00     00:47    -00:22     00:04     01:13    -00:02     01:18     00:00     00:07     00:01    -00:02    -00:24    -00:04   
 6. Guntis Zvilna             00:47:50 17:51:12   02:05 12  05:37  8  08:01  6  13:21  4  20:50  2  24:57  6  33:48  6  38:16  6  40:03  6  42:50  6  45:28  6  47:37  6  47:50  6 00:47:50
    1003                           M45B           02:05 12  03:32  9  02:24  2  05:20  4  07:29  5  04:07 16  08:51 10  04:28  5  01:47 10  02:47 13  02:38  8  02:09  2  00:13  4
                                                  00:19     00:41    -00:27     00:01    -00:59     01:24     02:24     00:05     00:18     00:37     00:05    -00:29    -00:05   
 7. Edgars Rancāns            00:49:31 18:31:41   02:36 19  05:40  9  08:31  9  13:50  7  21:14  4  24:45  5  35:07  9  39:51  9  42:06  8  44:32  7  46:54  7  49:18  7  49:31  7 00:49:31
    2114                           M35B           02:36 19  03:04  5  02:51  8  05:19  2  07:24  3  03:31 10  10:22 18  04:44  8  02:15 17  02:26 10  02:22  1  02:24  8  00:13  4
                                                  00:50     00:13     00:00     00:00    -01:04     00:48     03:55     00:21     00:46     00:16    -00:11    -00:14    -00:05   
 8. Andris Betlers            00:50:00 17:39:48   01:43  2  05:54 12  08:55 12  15:13 12  23:08  9  27:24 11  34:40  7  39:44  8  41:23  7  44:37  8  47:24  8  49:43  8  50:00  8 00:50:00
     680 Lettonia                  M40B           01:43  2  04:11 16  03:01 12  06:18 15  07:55  6  04:16 18  07:16  3  05:04 11  01:39  8  03:14 16  02:47 12  02:19  7  00:17 14
                                                 -00:03     01:20     00:10     00:59    -00:33     01:33     00:49     00:41     00:10     01:04     00:14    -00:19    -00:01   
 9. Gatis Midrijānis          00:50:18 17:43:24   01:58 10  05:50 11  08:39 10  14:40 11  23:36 10  26:46 10  35:56 11  41:00 10  42:42 10  45:00  9  47:39  9  50:07  9  50:18  9 00:50:18
     632                           M35B           01:58 10  03:52 12  02:49  7  06:01 11  08:56 10  03:10  9  09:10 12  05:04 11  01:42  9  02:18  8  02:39  9  02:28 10  00:11  1
                                                  00:12     01:01    -00:02     00:42     00:28     00:27     02:43     00:41     00:13     00:08     00:06    -00:10    -00:07   
10. Ilmārs Tolstovs           00:51:37 16:09:56   01:54  8  05:01  5  07:23  2  13:29  5  25:59 13  28:51 13  37:41 13  42:11 11  43:40 11  45:52 10  49:07 12  51:22 10  51:37 10 00:51:37
     225                           M40B           01:54  8  03:07  6  02:22  1  06:06 13  12:30 18  02:52  3  08:50  9  04:30  6  01:29  4  02:12  6  03:15 16  02:15  4  00:15  9
                                                  00:08     00:16    -00:29     00:47     04:02     00:09     02:23     00:07     00:00     00:02     00:42    -00:23    -00:03   
11. Artis Zvirgzdiņš          00:51:48 19:26:07   01:34  1  04:34  1  07:27  3  13:50  7  23:47 11  26:39  9  35:54 10  42:20 12  43:47 12  46:03 11  48:47 10  51:33 11  51:48 11 00:51:48
     372 Siriuss                   M45B           01:34  1  03:00  4  02:53 10  06:23 16  09:57 13  02:52  3  09:15 13  06:26 17  01:27  3  02:16  7  02:44 11  02:46 15  00:15  9
                                                 -00:12     00:09     00:02     01:04     01:29     00:09     02:48     02:03    -00:02     00:06     00:11     00:08    -00:03   
12. Intars Cakars             00:52:17 17:46:18   02:17 17  05:46 10  08:39 10  14:15 10  22:42  7  25:46  8  34:49  8  39:29  7  42:35  9  46:27 12  49:06 11  51:58 12  52:17 12 00:52:17
     976                           M40B           02:17 17  03:29  8  02:53 10  05:36  6  08:27  8  03:04  8  09:03 11  04:40  7  03:06 22  03:52 17  02:39  9  02:52 16  00:19 19
                                                  00:31     00:38     00:02     00:17    -00:01     00:21     02:36     00:17     01:37     01:42     00:06     00:14     00:01   
13. Edgars Cers               00:52:57 17:17:30   02:07 13  07:45 17  10:27 15  16:31 14  27:26 14  30:20 14  38:13 14  43:06 13  44:55 13  47:47 13  50:23 13  52:40 13  52:57 13 00:52:57
      71 RO 111                    M45B           02:07 13  05:38 20  02:42  6  06:04 12  10:55 14  02:54  5  07:53  6  04:53  9  01:49 11  02:52 14  02:36  6  02:17  5  00:17 14
                                                  00:21     02:47    -00:09     00:45     02:27     00:11     01:26     00:30     00:20     00:42     00:03    -00:21    -00:01   
14. Jānis Dreimanis           00:54:46 16:41:54   01:45  3  08:02 20  10:42 16  16:22 13  24:29 12  28:24 12  36:50 12  44:01 14  45:57 14  48:24 14  51:39 14  54:33 14  54:46 14 00:54:46
     572 Deniro SK                 M40B           01:45  3  06:17 21  02:40  5  05:40  9  08:07  7  03:55 12  08:26  7  07:11 20  01:56 13  02:27 11  03:15 16  02:54 17  00:13  4
                                                 -00:01     03:26    -00:11     00:21    -00:21     01:12     01:59     02:48     00:27     00:17     00:42     00:16    -00:05   
15. Genādijs Gordeiko         00:57:46 19:20:31   02:31 18  06:32 15  09:55 13  16:55 15  28:53 16  32:29 16  42:38 16  47:38 16  49:34 16  51:57 16  54:50 15  57:31 15  57:46 15 00:57:46
     838                           M45B           02:31 18  04:01 14  03:23 15  07:00 18  11:58 16  03:36 11  10:09 16  05:00 10  01:56 13  02:23  9  02:53 14  02:41 14  00:15  9
                                                  00:45     01:10     00:32     01:41     03:30     00:53     03:42     00:37     00:27     00:13     00:20     00:03    -00:03   
16. Nauris Veļķeris           00:57:50 19:31:17   01:57  9  08:24 21  12:41 19  18:54 18  28:05 15  32:11 15  40:46 15  46:13 15  48:54 15  51:49 15  55:07 16  57:35 16  57:50 16 00:57:50
    1203 OK Alūksne                M21C           01:57  9  06:27 22  04:17 19  06:13 14  09:11 11  04:06 15  08:35  8  05:27 14  02:41 19  02:55 15  03:18 18  02:28 10  00:15  9
                                                  00:11     03:36     01:26     00:54     00:43     01:23     02:08     01:04     01:12     00:45     00:45    -00:10    -00:03   
17. Uldis Auznieks            01:09:23 18:37:51   11:42 23  15:16 23  19:54 23  27:14 22  39:28 20  43:28 19  52:48 18  58:46 18  60:45 18  63:26 18  66:34 18  69:08 17  69:23 17 01:09:23
    1232 A-Komanda                 M45B           11:42 23  03:34 10  04:38 20  07:20 19  12:14 17  04:00 13  09:20 15  05:58 15  01:59 15  02:41 12  03:08 15  02:34 12  00:15  9
                                                  09:56     00:43     01:47     02:01     03:46     01:17     02:53     01:35     00:30     00:31     00:35    -00:04    -00:03   
18. Juris Fjodorovs           01:09:48 18:25:49   02:15 15  06:19 14  10:15 14  18:19 16  34:37 18  39:12 17  48:30 17  55:10 17  57:09 17  62:17 17  65:51 17  69:27 18  69:48 18 01:09:48
    2010                           M45B           02:15 15  04:04 15  03:56 17  08:04 20  16:18 20  04:35 19  09:18 14  06:40 18  01:59 15  05:08 20  03:34 19  03:36 18  00:21 20
                                                  00:29     01:13     01:05     02:45     07:50     01:52     02:51     02:17     00:30     02:58     01:01     00:58     00:03   
19. Kaspars Kaupe             01:25:35 16:25:56   02:14 14  07:24 16  10:52 17  20:31 19  41:02 21  45:16 21  60:00 20  67:06 20  70:00 20  75:14 19  80:57 19  85:18 19  85:35 19 01:25:35
     452                           M45B           02:14 14  05:10 18  03:28 16  09:39 23  20:31 21  04:14 17  14:44 21  07:06 19  02:54 20  05:14 21  05:43 22  04:21 20  00:17 14
                                                  00:28     02:19     00:37     04:20     12:03     01:31     08:17     02:43     01:25     03:04     03:10     01:43    -00:01   
20. Miks Apinis               01:26:28 16:21:34   03:30 22  07:47 18  11:48 18  18:44 17  29:42 17  40:00 18  57:35 19  65:48 19  68:07 19  76:51 20  81:21 20  85:57 20  86:28 20 01:26:28
     462 LRAL                      M45B           03:30 22  04:17 17  04:01 18  06:56 17  10:58 15  10:18 23  17:35 22  08:13 22  02:19 18  08:44 22  04:30 20  04:36 21  00:31 22
                                                  01:44     01:26     01:10     01:37     02:30     07:35     11:08     03:50     00:50     06:34     01:57     01:58     00:13   
21. Guntars Loba              01:28:11 18:14:26   02:55 21  11:47 22  16:34 20  24:46 21  37:55 19  44:44 20  63:59 21  71:54 21  74:48 21  78:49 21  83:54 21  87:48 21  88:11 21 01:28:11
     459                           M45B           02:55 21  08:52 23  04:47 21  08:12 21  13:09 19  06:49 21  19:15 23  07:55 21  02:54 20  04:01 18  05:05 21  03:54 19  00:23 21
                                                  01:09     06:01     01:56     02:53     04:41     04:06     12:48     03:32     01:25     01:51     02:32     01:16     00:05   
22. Andis Bērziņš             01:30:06 19:25:31   02:16 16  06:15 13  18:41 21  24:24 20  54:31 22  59:34 22  69:43 22  76:04 22  77:53 22  82:08 22  84:57 22  89:49 22  90:06 22 01:30:06
    1398                           M40B           02:16 16  03:59 13  12:26 23  05:43 10  30:07 23  05:03 20  10:09 16  06:21 16  01:49 11  04:15 19  02:49 13  04:52 22  00:17 14
                                                  00:30     01:08     09:35     00:24     21:39     02:20     03:42     01:58     00:20     02:05     00:16     02:14    -00:01   
    Ernests Ozols             DQ       18:59:12   02:49 20  08:01 19  19:21 22  27:44 23  57:41 23  65:16 23  78:41 23  86:59 23                                                   DQ
     423                           M21C           02:49 20  05:12 19  11:20 22  08:23 22  29:57 22  07:35 22  13:25 20  08:18 23                                                  
                                                  01:03     02:21     08:29     03:04     21:29     04:52     06:58     03:55                                                     
Labākais laiks:                                   01:34     02:46     02:22     04:52     06:39     02:41     06:27     04:01     01:19     01:57     02:22     01:56     00:11   00:39:07

#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 16 KP 7390 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 46)   2.( 33)   3.( 51)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 41)   9.( 39)  10.( 44)  11.( 50)  12.( 45)  13.( 47)  14.( 32)  15.( 31)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Arnis Grasis              00:56:04 19:21:36   03:13  2  05:25  2  08:16  1  16:57  1  18:13  1  20:58  1  23:20  1  31:24  1  35:17  1  40:09  1  42:48  1  44:59  1  49:48  1  52:09  1  54:05  1  55:52  1  56:04  1 00:56:04
      22 Auseklis IK               M45A           03:13  2  02:12  1  02:51  1  08:41  1  01:16  1  02:45  1  02:22  1  08:04  2  03:53  3  04:52  1  02:39  1  02:11  1  04:49 16  02:21  2  01:56  1  01:47  2  00:12  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mārtiņš Godiņš            00:59:08 17:31:20   03:46 13  05:58  5  09:01  4  18:39  4  19:59  4  23:23  4  26:16  4  33:32  3  37:06  2  43:10  2  45:55  2  48:42  2  52:38  2  55:00  2  57:06  2  58:55  2  59:08  2 00:59:08
      53 B3                        M45A           03:46 13  02:12  1  03:03  2  09:38  4  01:20  4  03:24  7  02:53  8  07:16  1  03:34  1  06:04  4  02:45  2  02:47 14  03:56  6  02:22  4  02:06  2  01:49  3  00:13  6
                                                  00:33     00:00     00:12     00:57     00:04     00:39     00:31    -00:48    -00:19     01:12     00:06     00:36    -00:53     00:01     00:10     00:02     00:01   
 3. Raimonds Bondars          00:59:55 19:00:33   02:56  1  05:22  1  08:33  2  18:16  2  19:34  2  22:25  2  25:10  2  33:30  2  37:37  3  43:15  3  46:03  3  48:44  3  52:50  3  55:32  3  57:40  3  59:44  3  59:55  3 00:59:55
     173 Finieris                  M45A           02:56  1  02:26  6  03:11  3  09:43  6  01:18  3  02:51  2  02:45  6  08:20  4  04:07  4  05:38  3  02:48  4  02:41 12  04:06 10  02:42 10  02:08  3  02:04  9  00:11  2
                                                 -00:17     00:14     00:20     01:02     00:02     00:06     00:23     00:16     00:14     00:46     00:09     00:30    -00:43     00:21     00:12     00:17    -00:01   
 4. Ģirts Kilēvics            01:01:46 19:09:09   03:22  3  05:40  3  08:52  3  18:26  3  19:50  3  23:18  3  25:53  3  34:48  4  39:21  4  45:29  4  48:31  4  50:57  4  54:34  4  57:17  4  59:35  4  61:33  4  61:46  4 01:01:46
      72 Auseklis IK               M45A           03:22  3  02:18  4  03:12  4  09:34  3  01:24  6  03:28 11  02:35  3  08:55  8  04:33  5  06:08  7  03:02  7  02:26  8  03:37  1  02:43 11  02:18  8  01:58  6  00:13  6
                                                  00:09     00:06     00:21     00:53     00:08     00:43     00:13     00:51     00:40     01:16     00:23     00:15    -01:12     00:22     00:22     00:11     00:01   
 5. Edmunds Gergelevičs       01:02:50 19:13:04   03:43 11  06:40 13  10:10 12  20:08  9  21:24  7  24:45  7  27:56  6  36:01  6  39:49  5  47:24  5  50:17  5  52:45  5  56:31  5  58:40  5  60:51  5  62:37  5  62:50  5 01:02:50
      67 De Niro SK                M45A           03:43 11  02:57 15  03:30  8  09:58  8  01:16  1  03:21  5  03:11 10  08:05  3  03:48  2  07:35 23  02:53  5  02:28  9  03:46  2  02:09  1  02:11  6  01:46  1  00:13  6
                                                  00:30     00:45     00:39     01:17     00:00     00:36     00:49     00:01    -00:05     02:43     00:14     00:17    -01:03    -00:12     00:15    -00:01     00:01   
 6. Mareks Indāns             01:04:37 17:24:50   03:39 10  06:11  8  09:36  6  19:22  6  21:10  5  24:31  5  27:03  5  35:43  5  40:24  6  48:06  6  51:33  7  53:56  7  57:50  6  60:17  6  62:27  6  64:26  6  64:37  6 01:04:37
     693 Ogre OK                   M45A           03:39 10  02:32  7  03:25  7  09:46  7  01:48 19  03:21  5  02:32  2  08:40  6  04:41  7  07:42 24  03:27 13  02:23  6  03:54  5  02:27  8  02:10  4  01:59  8  00:11  2
                                                  00:26     00:20     00:34     01:05     00:32     00:36     00:10     00:36     00:48     02:50     00:48     00:12    -00:55     00:06     00:14     00:12    -00:01   
 7. Juris Ceirulis            01:05:13 18:20:42   03:34  8  06:14 10  10:23 13  20:28 12  21:58 11  25:23 11  28:06  7  36:52  7  42:54  8  48:29  7  51:14  6  53:55  6  58:03  7  60:39  7  62:50  7  65:00  7  65:13  7 01:05:13
     437 Purva Malēji              M45A           03:34  8  02:40 10  04:09 20  10:05  9  01:30 10  03:25  8  02:43  5  08:46  7  06:02 21  05:35  2  02:45  2  02:41 12  04:08 11  02:36  9  02:11  6  02:10 10  00:13  6
                                                  00:21     00:28     01:18     01:24     00:14     00:40     00:21     00:42     02:09     00:43     00:06     00:30    -00:41     00:15     00:15     00:23     00:01   
 8. Valters Veiss             01:05:48 19:22:45   03:28  6  05:48  4  09:21  5  20:09 10  21:39  9  24:59  8  28:06  7  37:52  8  42:41  7  49:12  9  52:19  9  54:33  8  58:37  8  61:01  8  63:22  8  65:38  8  65:48  8 01:05:48
     760 Kāpa                      M21B           03:28  6  02:20  5  03:33  9  10:48 12  01:30 10  03:20  4  03:07  9  09:46 13  04:49 10  06:31 11  03:07  9  02:14  2  04:04  9  02:24  6  02:21  9  02:16 16  00:10  1
                                                  00:15     00:08     00:42     02:07     00:14     00:35     00:45     01:42     00:56     01:39     00:28     00:03    -00:45     00:03     00:25     00:29    -00:02   
 9. Aldis Banga               01:06:24 17:15:06   03:22  3  06:13  9  09:37  7  20:00  8  21:44 10  25:03 10  28:30  9  38:39 10  43:20 10  49:51 10  53:00 11  55:17 10  59:15 10  61:41 10  64:18 10  66:13  9  66:24  9 01:06:24
     471 Prizma                    M45A           03:22  3  02:51 12  03:24  5  10:23 11  01:44 18  03:19  3  03:27 12  10:09 17  04:41  7  06:31 11  03:09 11  02:17  3  03:58  7  02:26  7  02:37 15  01:55  5  00:11  2
                                                  00:09     00:39     00:33     01:42     00:28     00:34     01:05     02:05     00:48     01:39     00:30     00:06    -00:51     00:05     00:41     00:08    -00:01   
10. Jānis Dūka                01:06:41 18:24:16   03:49 14  06:05  7  09:46  8  19:00  5  21:33  8  25:00  9  30:09 11  38:39 10  43:37 11  49:53 11  52:58 10  55:17 10  59:20 11  61:42 11  64:30 11  66:28 10  66:41 10 01:06:41
     627 RUN4FUN                   M21B           03:49 14  02:16  3  03:41 12  09:14  2  02:33 26  03:27  9  05:09 18  08:30  5  04:58 13  06:16  9  03:05  8  02:19  4  04:03  8  02:22  4  02:48 18  01:58  6  00:13  6
                                                  00:36     00:04     00:50     00:33     01:17     00:42     02:47     00:26     01:05     01:24     00:26     00:08    -00:46     00:01     00:52     00:11     00:01   
11. Kaspars Jansons           01:06:46 16:58:17   03:43 11  06:22 11  10:08 11  20:23 11  21:58 11  26:07 12  28:44 10  38:26  9  43:04  9  49:10  8  52:18  8  54:51  9  58:43  9  61:37  9  64:01  9  66:30 11  66:46 11 01:06:46
    1334 Auseklis                  M40A           03:43 11  02:39  9  03:46 15  10:15 10  01:35 12  04:09 17  02:37  4  09:42 10  04:38  6  06:06  5  03:08 10  02:33 10  03:52  4  02:54 15  02:24 11  02:29 21  00:16 20
                                                  00:30     00:27     00:55     01:34     00:19     01:24     00:15     01:38     00:45     01:14     00:29     00:22    -00:57     00:33     00:28     00:42     00:04   
12. Pēteris Druķis            01:13:18 18:55:16   03:23  5  05:58  5  10:05 10  19:46  7  21:13  6  24:40  6  33:51 14  43:35 15  51:01 14  57:34 14  60:29 14  62:54 14  66:45 13  69:06 12  71:16 12  73:05 12  73:18 12 01:13:18
      87 Auseklis                  M45A           03:23  5  02:35  8  04:07 19  09:41  5  01:27  9  03:27  9  09:11 27  09:44 12  07:26 27  06:33 13  02:55  6  02:25  7  03:51  3  02:21  2  02:10  4  01:49  3  00:13  6
                                                  00:10     00:23     01:16     01:00     00:11     00:42     06:49     01:40     03:33     01:41     00:16     00:14    -00:58     00:00     00:14     00:02     00:01   
13. Aigars Putnis             01:14:31 17:00:49   04:06 18  07:33 19  11:17 18  24:03 19  25:54 17  30:14 19  33:01 13  43:11 14  49:12 13  55:26 13  59:00 13  62:07 13  66:36 12  69:38 13  72:01 13  74:16 13  74:31 13 01:14:31
    1282 Rīgas Satiksme            M40A           04:06 18  03:27 20  03:44 13  12:46 26  01:51 20  04:20 22  02:47  7  10:10 18  06:01 20  06:14  8  03:34 18  03:07 19  04:29 12  03:02 17  02:23 10  02:15 15  00:15 15
                                                  00:53     01:15     00:53     04:05     00:35     01:35     00:25     02:06     02:08     01:22     00:55     00:56    -00:20     00:41     00:27     00:28     00:03   
14. Ints Kalniņš              01:16:12 19:06:45   03:50 15  06:59 15  10:33 15  21:30 13  22:56 13  27:12 13  35:51 18  46:45 18  51:30 17  57:37 15  61:14 15  63:36 15  68:10 15  71:10 15  73:46 15  75:56 14  76:12 14 01:16:12
    1969 Briksnis                  M45A           03:50 15  03:09 17  03:34 11  10:57 13  01:26  7  04:16 19  08:39 26  10:54 20  04:45  9  06:07  6  03:37 20  02:22  5  04:34 13  03:00 16  02:36 14  02:10 10  00:16 20
                                                  00:37     00:57     00:43     02:16     00:10     01:31     06:17     02:50     00:52     01:15     00:58     00:11    -00:15     00:39     00:40     00:23     00:04   
15. Alvis Mats                01:16:33 16:23:46   03:35  9  06:38 12  10:02  9  22:28 15  23:51 14  27:28 14  31:10 12  41:34 12  47:45 12  55:08 12  58:54 12  61:57 12  67:00 14  70:11 14  73:14 14  76:12 15  76:33 15 01:16:33
     369 OSveikals                 M45A           03:35  9  03:03 16  03:24  5  12:26 24  01:23  5  03:37 14  03:42 15  10:24 19  06:11 25  07:23 22  03:46 25  03:03 17  05:03 17  03:11 20  03:03 21  02:58 25  00:21 27
                                                  00:22     00:51     00:33     03:45     00:07     00:52     01:20     02:20     02:18     02:31     01:07     00:52     00:14     00:50     01:07     01:11     00:09   
16. Edgars Rumba              01:18:27 19:10:26   04:35 23  07:23 16  11:13 16  23:10 17  26:12 18  29:50 17  36:27 19  46:14 16  51:08 15  58:00 16  61:30 16  65:25 16  70:42 16  73:28 16  76:01 16  78:14 16  78:27 16 01:18:27
    1212                           M45A           04:35 23  02:48 11  03:50 17  11:57 19  03:02 27  03:38 15  06:37 21  09:47 14  04:54 12  06:52 16  03:30 16  03:55 26  05:17 19  02:46 12  02:33 12  02:13 13  00:13  6
                                                  01:22     00:36     00:59     03:16     01:46     00:53     04:15     01:43     01:01     02:00     00:51     01:44     00:28     00:25     00:37     00:26     00:01   
17. Edgars Puķītis            01:18:53 19:10:27   04:36 24  07:31 18  11:16 17  23:11 18  26:16 19  29:51 18  36:34 20  46:16 17  51:14 16  58:05 17  61:54 17  65:28 17  70:44 17  73:36 17  76:11 17  78:33 17  78:53 17 01:18:53
    1397                           M40A           04:36 24  02:55 14  03:45 14  11:55 18  03:05 28  03:35 13  06:43 22  09:42 10  04:58 13  06:51 15  03:49 26  03:34 23  05:16 18  02:52 13  02:35 13  02:22 20  00:20 26
                                                  01:23     00:43     00:54     03:14     01:49     00:50     04:21     01:38     01:05     01:59     01:10     01:23     00:27     00:31     00:39     00:35     00:08   
18. Sandis Zuzāns             01:20:46 17:42:03   04:21 22  08:44 24  12:33 21  24:44 20  26:55 21  31:12 21  34:39 16  46:47 19  52:29 19  58:49 18  62:08 18  65:30 18  71:49 18  75:17 19  78:12 18  80:31 18  80:46 18 01:20:46
     979 3draugi.lv                M40A           04:21 22  04:23 26  03:49 16  12:11 22  02:11 23  04:17 21  03:27 12  12:08 25  05:42 18  06:20 10  03:19 12  03:22 21  06:19 23  03:28 23  02:55 19  02:19 18  00:15 15
                                                  01:08     02:11     00:58     03:30     00:55     01:32     01:05     04:04     01:49     01:28     00:40     01:11     01:30     01:07     00:59     00:32     00:03   
19. Ilvars Jēčs               01:21:38 18:53:57   04:07 19  07:24 17  11:20 19  22:39 16  24:15 16  27:48 15  37:53 24  48:00 22  53:16 20  60:35 20  64:05 20  66:53 19  73:15 20  76:31 20  79:11 19  81:25 19  81:38 19 01:21:38
     646                           M45A           04:07 19  03:17 18  03:56 18  11:19 14  01:36 13  03:33 12  10:05 28  10:07 16  05:16 17  07:19 21  03:30 16  02:48 15  06:22 24  03:16 22  02:40 17  02:14 14  00:13  6
                                                  00:54     01:05     01:05     02:38     00:20     00:48     07:43     02:03     01:23     02:27     00:51     00:37     01:33     00:55     00:44     00:27     00:01   
20. Armands Ozols             01:22:28 18:59:00   04:13 20  07:48 22  14:33 27  27:05 27  28:45 27  33:07 26  36:40 21  48:35 23  53:40 22  61:36 23  65:17 23  68:43 23  73:21 21  76:35 21  79:34 20  82:12 20  82:28 20 01:22:28
     916                           M45A           04:13 20  03:35 21  06:45 28  12:32 25  01:40 15  04:22 24  03:33 14  11:55 23  05:05 15  07:56 25  03:41 21  03:26 22  04:38 14  03:14 21  02:59 20  02:38 24  00:16 20
                                                  01:00     01:23     03:54     03:51     00:24     01:37     01:11     03:51     01:12     03:04     01:02     01:15    -00:11     00:53     01:03     00:51     00:04   
21. Mārtiņš Birznieks         01:22:37 18:45:49   04:20 21  07:43 21  12:54 22  25:10 21  26:36 20  30:35 20  37:19 23  47:18 21  52:25 18  59:04 19  63:11 19  67:27 20  72:08 19  75:01 18  80:12 22  82:24 21  82:37 21 01:22:37
    1294                           M21B           04:20 21  03:23 19  05:11 25  12:16 23  01:26  7  03:59 16  06:44 23  09:59 15  05:07 16  06:39 14  04:07 28  04:16 27  04:41 15  02:53 14  05:11 28  02:12 12  00:13  6
                                                  01:07     01:11     02:20     03:35     00:10     01:14     04:22     01:55     01:14     01:47     01:28     02:05    -00:08     00:32     03:15     00:25     00:01   
22. Uldis Gaiss               01:22:47 17:37:47   03:33  7  09:54 28  14:08 23  25:59 25  28:01 25  32:14 25  35:39 17  47:15 20  53:19 21  61:23 22  65:06 22  68:14 22  73:42 22  76:50 22  80:07 21  82:28 22  82:47 22 01:22:47
    3073 Pašiem prieks             M45A           03:33  7  06:21 28  04:14 21  11:51 17  02:02 21  04:13 18  03:25 11  11:36 21  06:04 23  08:04 27  03:43 23  03:08 20  05:28 21  03:08 18  03:17 25  02:21 19  00:19 25
                                                  00:20     04:09     01:23     03:10     00:46     01:28     01:03     03:32     02:11     03:12     01:04     00:57     00:39     00:47     01:21     00:34     00:07   
23. Ivars Tauniņš             01:24:03 17:11:57   04:38 25  09:01 25  14:36 28  26:39 26  28:41 26  33:40 27  38:56 28  50:43 25  55:35 24  62:48 24  66:16 24  69:05 24  74:29 23  77:39 23  80:44 23  83:46 23  84:03 23 01:24:03
    1332                           M45A           04:38 25  04:23 26  05:35 26  12:03 21  02:02 21  04:59 28  05:16 19  11:47 22  04:52 11  07:13 18  03:28 14  02:49 16  05:24 20  03:10 19  03:05 22  03:02 27  00:17 23
                                                  01:25     02:11     02:44     03:22     00:46     02:14     02:54     03:43     00:59     02:21     00:49     00:38     00:35     00:49     01:09     01:15     00:05   
24. Andris Mikijanskis        01:24:39 16:51:26   04:00 16  06:54 14  10:27 14  22:25 14  24:07 15  28:23 16  33:55 15  43:09 13  54:03 23  61:06 21  64:35 21  67:38 21  75:48 24  79:17 24  81:56 24  84:14 24  84:39 24 01:24:39
    1082 Mežmalas/Madona           M40A           04:00 16  02:54 13  03:33  9  11:58 20  01:42 16  04:16 19  05:32 20  09:14  9  10:54 28  07:03 17  03:29 15  03:03 17  08:10 28  03:29 24  02:39 16  02:18 17  00:25 28
                                                  00:47     00:42     00:42     03:17     00:26     01:31     03:10     01:10     07:01     02:11     00:50     00:52     03:21     01:08     00:43     00:31     00:13   
25. Miķelis Taukačs           01:27:21 17:53:46   04:01 17  07:37 20  12:29 20  25:41 24  27:52 24  32:12 24  37:13 22  50:27 24  56:16 25  64:34 27  68:17 27  70:57 25  77:07 25  80:41 25  84:05 25  87:06 25  87:21 25 01:27:21
     170 Sprīdītis TSK             M40A           04:01 17  03:36 22  04:52 22  13:12 27  02:11 23  04:20 22  05:01 17  13:14 28  05:49 19  08:18 28  03:43 23  02:40 11  06:10 22  03:34 25  03:24 26  03:01 26  00:15 15
                                                  00:48     01:24     02:01     04:31     00:55     01:35     02:39     05:10     01:56     03:26     01:04     00:29     01:21     01:13     01:28     01:14     00:03   
26. Gints Eglītis             01:29:23 18:15:45   05:24 27  09:10 26  14:11 24  25:39 22  27:17 22  31:40 22  38:32 25  50:48 27  56:51 26  64:06 25  67:47 26  71:25 26  78:18 26  83:18 27  86:33 26  89:08 26  89:23 26 01:29:23
     900                           M45A           05:24 27  03:46 25  05:01 23  11:28 15  01:38 14  04:23 25  06:52 24  12:16 27  06:03 22  07:15 20  03:41 21  03:38 24  06:53 26  05:00 28  03:15 23  02:35 22  00:15 15
                                                  02:11     01:34     02:10     02:47     00:22     01:38     04:30     04:12     02:10     02:23     01:02     01:27     02:04     02:39     01:19     00:48     00:03   
27. Māris Sperga              01:29:27 18:15:44   05:27 28  09:10 26  14:11 24  25:39 22  27:22 23  31:48 23  38:44 27  50:52 28  56:59 27  64:12 26  67:46 25  71:27 27  78:20 27  83:17 26  86:33 26  89:10 27  89:27 27 01:29:27
     634                           M40A           05:27 28  03:43 24  05:01 23  11:28 15  01:43 17  04:26 27  06:56 25  12:08 25  06:07 24  07:13 18  03:34 18  03:41 25  06:53 26  04:57 27  03:16 24  02:37 23  00:17 23
                                                  02:14     01:31     02:10     02:47     00:27     01:41     04:34     04:04     02:14     02:21     00:55     01:30     02:04     02:36     01:20     00:50     00:05   
28. Leons Mednis              01:31:19 17:19:07   04:39 26  08:19 23  14:25 26  28:05 28  30:22 28  34:47 28  38:39 26  50:43 25  57:11 28  65:09 28  69:09 28  73:50 28  80:35 28  84:32 28  87:59 28  91:04 28  91:19 28 01:31:19
    1244                           M40A           04:39 26  03:40 23  06:06 27  13:40 28  02:17 25  04:25 26  03:52 16  12:04 24  06:28 26  07:58 26  04:00 27  04:41 28  06:45 25  03:57 26  03:27 27  03:05 28  00:15 15
                                                  01:26     01:28     03:15     04:59     01:01     01:40     01:30     04:00     02:35     03:06     01:21     02:30     01:56     01:36     01:31     01:18     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:56     02:12     02:51     08:41     01:16     02:45     02:22     07:16     03:34     04:52     02:39     02:11     03:37     02:09     01:56     01:46     00:10   00:53:13

#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 22 KP 8740 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  20.( 50)  21.( 51)  22.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Zigmārs Gailis            01:05:09 17:34:47   01:50  5  03:44  4  05:26  4  07:13  5  17:35  6  18:51  6  21:48  5  24:09  5  32:08  4  34:17  4  37:30  3  39:42  3  43:03  2  46:16  2  48:42  1  51:26  1  52:54  1  56:50  1  58:00  1  60:29  1  64:05  1  64:55  1  65:09  1 01:05:09
     234 Auseklis                  M21AL          01:50  5  01:54  5  01:42  9  01:47  7  10:22  7  01:16  2  02:57  3  02:21  2  07:59  3  02:09  2  03:13  3  02:12  4  03:21  2  03:13  4  02:26  3  02:44  2  01:28  3  03:56  1  01:10  3  02:29  3  03:36  3  00:50  3  00:14  9
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Pauls Platais             01:06:39 18:40:05   02:35 11  04:20  8  05:29  5  07:06  4  15:44  3  17:08  3  20:21  3  22:55  3  30:40  3  34:11  3  37:09  2  39:03  2  43:53  3  46:45  3  49:00  2  51:43  2  53:12  2  58:19  2  59:28  2  62:05  2  65:32  2  66:27  2  66:39  2 01:06:39
     122 Ozons                     M21AL          02:35 11  01:45  1  01:09  2  01:37  3  08:38  1  01:24  6  03:13  5  02:34  5  07:45  2  03:31 10  02:58  1  01:54  1  04:50  6  02:52  1  02:15  1  02:43  1  01:29  4  05:07  6  01:09  2  02:37  4  03:27  2  00:55  6  00:12  3
                                                  00:45    -00:09    -00:33    -00:10    -01:44     00:08     00:16     00:13    -00:14     01:22    -00:15    -00:18     01:29    -00:21    -00:11    -00:01     00:01     01:11    -00:01     00:08    -00:09     00:05    -00:02   
 3. Kaspars Beķeris           01:08:55 19:15:04   01:35  1  03:43  3  04:59  2  06:35  2  15:22  2  16:40  2  19:26  2  22:27  2  29:58  2  32:08  1  35:16  1  37:19  1  42:12  1  45:08  1  49:20  3  52:05  3  53:26  3  59:41  4  61:15  3  63:33  3  67:53  3  68:44  3  68:55  3 01:08:55
    3003 Ozolnieki                 M21AL          01:35  1  02:08  8  01:16  4  01:36  2  08:47  2  01:18  3  02:46  1  03:01  7  07:31  1  02:10  3  03:08  2  02:03  3  04:53  7  02:56  2  04:12 12  02:45  3  01:21  2  06:15 12  01:34  6  02:18  2  04:20  7  00:51  5  00:11  2
                                                 -00:15     00:14    -00:26    -00:11    -01:35     00:02    -00:11     00:40    -00:28     00:01    -00:05    -00:09     01:32    -00:17     01:46     00:01    -00:07     02:19     00:24    -00:11     00:44     00:01    -00:03   
 4. Ivars Celiņš              01:09:34 17:30:17   03:57 15  05:50 13  07:04 10  08:45  9  18:31  7  20:10  7  23:16  7  25:41  7  33:50  5  38:15  7  41:47  7  44:15  7  47:31  6  50:41  5  53:10  5  56:13  5  57:29  5  61:31  5  62:36  5  64:50  5  68:32  4  69:22  4  69:34  4 01:09:34
    1352 Meridiāns                 M21AL          03:57 15  01:53  3  01:14  3  01:41  5  09:46  5  01:39 12  03:06  4  02:25  3  08:09  4  04:25 14  03:32  5  02:28  7  03:16  1  03:10  3  02:29  4  03:03  6  01:16  1  04:02  2  01:05  1  02:14  1  03:42  4  00:50  3  00:12  3
                                                  02:07    -00:01    -00:28    -00:06    -00:36     00:23     00:09     00:04     00:10     02:16     00:19     00:16    -00:05    -00:03     00:03     00:19    -00:12     00:06    -00:05    -00:15     00:06     00:00    -00:02   
 5. Valdis Karulis            01:10:33 18:18:43   01:46  3  03:31  1  04:37  1  06:16  1  15:07  1  16:15  1  19:05  1  21:24  1  29:35  1  33:26  2  37:42  4  40:46  4  44:23  4  47:40  4  49:59  4  53:04  4  54:37  4  59:40  3  62:03  4  64:43  4  69:33  5  70:21  5  70:33  5 01:10:33
     635 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          M21AL          01:46  3  01:45  1  01:06  1  01:39  4  08:51  3  01:08  1  02:50  2  02:19  1  08:11  5  03:51 13  04:16 12  03:04 14  03:37  3  03:17  5  02:19  2  03:05  8  01:33  5  05:03  5  02:23 14  02:40  5  04:50 11  00:48  1  00:12  3
                                                 -00:04    -00:09    -00:36    -00:08    -01:31    -00:08    -00:07    -00:02     00:12     01:42     01:03     00:52     00:16     00:04    -00:07     00:21     00:05     01:07     01:13     00:11     01:14    -00:02    -00:02   
 6. Jānis Sapats              01:15:14 16:17:24   01:50  5  03:45  5  05:48  7  07:30  6  17:00  5  18:18  4  21:33  4  24:05  4  34:08  6  36:15  5  40:00  5  42:29  5  48:36  7  53:00  7  56:04  7  59:07  7  61:23  7  65:45  6  67:07  6  69:49  6  74:04  6  75:01  6  75:14  6 01:15:14
    3141 Alnis OK                  M21AL          01:50  5  01:55  6  02:03 13  01:42  6  09:30  4  01:18  3  03:15  7  02:32  4  10:03  9  02:07  1  03:45  8  02:29  8  06:07 15  04:24  8  03:04  7  03:03  6  02:16 12  04:22  3  01:22  4  02:42  6  04:15  6  00:57  7  00:13  7
                                                  00:00     00:01     00:21    -00:05    -00:52     00:02     00:18     00:11     02:04    -00:02     00:32     00:17     02:46     01:11     00:38     00:19     00:48     00:26     00:12     00:13     00:39     00:07    -00:01   
 7. Artis Dobulis             01:15:42 19:07:40   01:42  2  03:35  2  05:06  3  06:40  3  16:57  4  18:35  5  21:51  6  24:57  6  34:38  7  37:04  6  40:53  6  42:53  6  46:52  5  51:42  6  54:18  6  57:10  6  61:14  6  65:57  7  68:32  7  71:23  7  74:41  7  75:30  7  75:42  7 01:15:42
    1303 Briksnis                  M35A           01:42  2  01:53  3  01:31  5  01:34  1  10:17  6  01:38 11  03:16  8  03:06  8  09:41  7  02:26  4  03:49  9  02:00  2  03:59  4  04:50 11  02:36  5  02:52  4  04:04 15  04:43  4  02:35 15  02:51  7  03:18  1  00:49  2  00:12  3
                                                 -00:08    -00:01    -00:11    -00:13    -00:05     00:22     00:19     00:45     01:42     00:17     00:36    -00:12     00:38     01:37     00:10     00:08     02:36     00:47     01:25     00:22    -00:18    -00:01    -00:02   
 8. Jānis Kuks                01:26:34 19:25:03   02:48 12  04:53 10  06:28  8  08:19  8  19:27  9  21:39  9  25:57 10  29:22  9  40:29 10  44:10 10  49:01 10  52:03 10  57:12 10  62:15  9  64:55  9  67:57  8  69:51  8  75:17  8  77:02  8  80:19  8  85:00  8  86:18  8  86:34  8 01:26:34
     270                           M35A           02:48 12  02:05  7  01:35  7  01:51  9  11:08  9  02:12 15  04:18 13  03:25 11  11:07 12  03:41 11  04:51 13  03:02 13  05:09  8  05:03 14  02:40  6  03:02  5  01:54  7  05:26  8  01:45  9  03:17  8  04:41  9  01:18 13  00:16 13
                                                  00:58     00:11    -00:07     00:04     00:46     00:56     01:21     01:04     03:08     01:32     01:38     00:50     01:48     01:50     00:14     00:18     00:26     01:30     00:35     00:48     01:05     00:28     00:02   
 9. Ričards Zvagulis          01:30:39 16:36:14   01:46  3  04:15  7  12:07 16  14:20 16  26:10 15  27:42 15  32:25 15  36:23 15  49:10 15  51:49 14  55:16 13  57:29 13  61:46 12  65:53 12  69:34 12  72:53 11  74:47 10  79:55 10  81:25 10  84:46 10  89:27  9  90:29  9  90:39  9 01:30:39
    1381 OK Ziemeļkurzeme          M21AL          01:46  3  02:29 11  07:52 17  02:13 14  11:50 12  01:32  9  04:43 15  03:58 13  12:47 15  02:39  5  03:27  4  02:13  5  04:17  5  04:07  6  03:41 10  03:19  9  01:54  7  05:08  7  01:30  5  03:21  9  04:41  9  01:02  8  00:10  1
                                                 -00:04     00:35     06:10     00:26     01:28     00:16     01:46     01:37     04:48     00:30     00:14     00:01     00:56     00:54     01:15     00:35     00:26     01:12     00:20     00:52     01:05     00:12    -00:04   
10. Kaspars Vītols            01:33:31 16:34:47   05:23 16  07:55 16  09:46 14  11:49 14  24:53 13  26:22 13  31:03 14  34:41 12  45:27 13  48:57 12  54:24 12  57:20 12  63:22 13  67:51 13  71:19 13  74:49 12  76:58 12  82:34 12  84:19 12  88:02 11  92:16 10  93:18 10  93:31 10 01:33:31
     460 SPAMMA OK                 M35A           05:23 16  02:32 12  01:51 10  02:03 12  13:04 14  01:29  7  04:41 14  03:38 12  10:46 11  03:30  8  05:27 15  02:56 12  06:02 14  04:29  9  03:28  8  03:30 11  02:09 11  05:36  9  01:45  9  03:43 10  04:14  5  01:02  8  00:13  7
                                                  03:33     00:38     00:09     00:16     02:42     00:13     01:44     01:17     02:47     01:21     02:14     00:44     02:41     01:16     01:02     00:46     00:41     01:40     00:35     01:14     00:38     00:12    -00:01   
11. Raitis Birznieks          01:36:12 18:25:06   01:53  7  04:04  6  05:36  6  07:32  7  18:41  8  20:29  8  24:29  8  30:38 10  42:59 11  45:51 11  49:41 11  53:35 11  59:14 11  64:01 11  68:12 11  72:28 10  74:52 11  82:10 11  84:08 11  88:54 12  94:45 11  95:57 11  96:12 11 01:36:12
     681 SPAMMA OK                 M35A           01:53  7  02:11  9  01:32  6  01:56 11  11:09 10  01:48 14  04:00 11  06:09 17  12:21 14  02:52  7  03:50 10  03:54 15  05:39 12  04:47 10  04:11 11  04:16 14  02:24 13  07:18 15  01:58 12  04:46 13  05:51 14  01:12 10  00:15 11
                                                  00:03     00:17    -00:10     00:09     00:47     00:32     01:03     03:48     04:22     00:43     00:37     01:42     02:18     01:34     01:45     01:32     00:56     03:22     00:48     02:17     02:15     00:22     00:01   
12. Aivis Poikāns             01:37:36 19:02:12   03:06 14  07:03 15  09:03 12  11:35 13  23:34 12  25:19 12  29:35 12  34:54 14  46:32 14  50:17 13  55:32 14  58:20 14  64:06 14  69:00 14  73:32 14  77:18 13  79:20 13  85:04 13  86:41 13  90:27 13  96:08 12  97:21 12  97:36 12 01:37:36
    3456 Auseklis                  M35A           03:06 14  03:57 17  02:00 12  02:32 15  11:59 13  01:45 13  04:16 12  05:19 16  11:38 13  03:45 12  05:15 14  02:48 10  05:46 13  04:54 13  04:32 13  03:46 13  02:02 10  05:44 10  01:37  7  03:46 11  05:41 13  01:13 11  00:15 11
                                                  01:16     02:03     00:18     00:45     01:37     00:29     01:19     02:58     03:39     01:36     02:02     00:36     02:25     01:41     02:06     01:02     00:34     01:48     00:27     01:17     02:05     00:23     00:01   
13. Valdis Gabrāns            01:38:57 18:58:28   02:33 10  04:46  9  09:03 12  11:08 12  22:01 11  23:30 11  27:29 11  30:45 11  40:26  9  43:56  9  47:40  9  50:06  9  55:33  9  62:32 10  66:12 10  69:40  9  71:20  9  77:23  9  79:04  9  83:11  9  97:30 13  98:43 13  98:57 13 01:38:57
     648                           M35A           02:33 10  02:13 10  04:17 16  02:05 13  10:53  8  01:29  7  03:59 10  03:16 10  09:41  7  03:30  8  03:44  7  02:26  6  05:27 10  06:59 15  03:40  9  03:28 10  01:40  6  06:03 11  01:41  8  04:07 12  14:19 15  01:13 11  00:14  9
                                                  00:43     00:19     02:35     00:18     00:31     00:13     01:02     00:55     01:42     01:21     00:31     00:14     02:06     03:46     01:14     00:44     00:12     02:07     00:31     01:38     10:43     00:23     00:00   
14. Sandris Greilihs          02:00:20 16:08:39   03:00 13  06:21 14  10:02 15  12:36 15  28:47 16  31:17 16  36:23 16  39:37 16  53:22 16  58:57 16  66:28 16  70:35 16  78:00 16  90:20 16  94:57 15  98:42 14 100:42 14 107:01 14 108:50 14 114:01 14 118:40 14 120:02 14 120:20 14 02:00:20
     713 Emergin                   M35A           03:00 13  03:21 14  03:41 15  02:34 16  16:11 15  02:30 16  05:06 16  03:14  9  13:45 17  05:35 16  07:31 16  04:07 16  07:25 16  12:20 17  04:37 14  03:45 12  02:00  9  06:19 13  01:49 11  05:11 14  04:39  8  01:22 14  00:18 14
                                                  01:10     01:27     01:59     00:47     05:49     01:14     02:09     00:53     05:46     03:26     04:18     01:55     04:04     09:07     02:11     01:01     00:32     02:23     00:39     02:42     01:03     00:32     00:04   
15. Aldis Razgaila            02:46:06 18:14:52   09:58 17  13:50 17  15:57 17  19:37 17  37:32 17  56:54 17  63:40 17  68:57 17  82:29 17  87:00 17 101:21 17 109:15 17 118:14 17 126:11 17 134:50 16 139:24 15 142:06 15 148:33 15 150:53 15 158:44 15 164:07 15 165:40 15 166:06 15 02:46:06
    2389                           M35A           09:58 17  03:52 16  02:07 14  03:40 17  17:55 17  19:22 17  06:46 17  05:17 15  13:32 16  04:31 15  14:21 17  07:54 17  08:59 17  07:57 16  08:39 16  04:34 15  02:42 14  06:27 14  02:20 13  07:51 15  05:23 12  01:33 15  00:26 15
                                                  08:08     01:58     00:25     01:53     07:33     18:06     03:49     02:56     05:33     02:22     11:08     05:42     05:38     04:44     06:13     01:50     01:14     02:31     01:10     05:22     01:47     00:43     00:12   
    Pauls Alberings           DQ       18:19:14   02:03  8  05:43 12  07:20 11  09:07 11  20:38 10  21:57 10  25:10  9  28:02  8  38:17  8  41:03  8  44:39  8  47:18  8  52:45  8  57:01  8  62:37  8                                                                                 DQ
     507 Burkānciems               M21AL          02:03  8  03:40 15  01:37  8  01:47  7  11:31 11  01:19  5  03:13  5  02:52  6  10:15 10  02:46  6  03:36  6  02:39  9  05:27 10  04:16  7  05:36 15                                                                                
                                                  00:13     01:46    -00:05     00:00     01:09     00:03     00:16     00:31     02:16     00:37     00:23     00:27     02:06     01:03     03:10                                                                                   
    Ieva Mauliņa              DQ       19:59:31   02:12  9  05:02 11  06:56  9  08:47 10  25:18 14  26:51 14  30:22 13  34:52 13  44:02 12  53:30 15  57:21 15  60:13 15  65:37 15  70:28 15                                                                                           DQ
     407 Briksnis                  M35A           02:12  9  02:50 13  01:54 11  01:51  9  16:31 16  01:33 10  03:31  9  04:30 14  09:10  6  09:28 17  03:51 11  02:52 11  05:24  9  04:51 12                                                                                          
                                                  00:22     00:56     00:12     00:04     06:09     00:17     00:34     02:09     01:11     07:19     00:38     00:40     02:03     01:38                                                                                             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:35     01:45     01:06     01:34     08:38     01:08     02:46     02:19     07:31     02:07     02:58     01:54     03:16     02:52     02:15     02:43     01:16     03:56     01:05     02:14     03:18     00:48     00:10   00:59:14


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 01.07.2020 22:47:46 Magnets