01.distance 05.kārta 25.oktobris Milzkalne
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   20:11 M12     1( 5)   4.5    51 Emīls Francis Friks           
  2   20:17 M12     2( 5)   3.5  2356 Mārtiņš Šmigelskis            
  3   25:57 W12     1( 2)   3.0  1813 Kristīne Ozola                
  4   33:14 M12     3( 5)   3.0   622 Emīls Ģērmanis                
  5   34:47 M12     4( 5)   2.5  1864 Haralds Ulmanis               
  6   35:20 W12     2( 2)   2.0   780 Elza Gulbe                    
  7 1:09:05 WB      1( 1)   2.5  2166 Lāsma Lāšums                  
  8 1:58:39 M12     5( 5)   2.0  1355 Toms Straume                  


02.distance 05.kārta 25.oktobris Milzkalne
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   27:25 M14     1( 3)   7.0  1865 Valts Ulmanis                 
  2   28:51 M14     2( 3)   5.0  2222 Arnis Siliņš                  
  3   29:24 M14     3( 3)   4.0    96 Otto Pirtnieks                
  4   31:24 MB      1( 5)   9.0    50 Fricis Pirtnieks              
  5   31:51 W14     1( 2)   6.0   445 Anete Gurtiņa                 
  6   32:24 M16     1( 3)   7.0  1118 Mārtiņš Ansonskis             
  7   34:25 WB      1( 6)  10.0   105 Agrita Burša                  
  8   35:15 WB      2( 6)   8.0  1344 Aiga Priedniece               
  9   38:15 W14     2( 2)   4.0   715 Elza Ozola                    
 10   38:20 WB      3( 6)   7.0  1080 Zane Ozola                    
 11   38:35 MB      2( 5)   7.0  2837 Ģirts Slaviņš                 
 12   39:44 M70     1( 7)  11.0  1377 Edvīns Berners                
 13   41:51 M16     2( 3)   5.0  2330 Raivis Slāvietis              
 14   42:09 W70     1( 4)   8.0  3009 Velta Zjatkova                
 15   42:31 M70     2( 7)   9.0   202 Jānis Ozols                   
 16   42:52 W60     1( 6)  10.0  3002 Māra Bolšteina                
 17   43:27 W60     2( 6)   8.0   140 Laimdota Šulte                
 18   43:35 W60     3( 6)   7.0  1838 Maira Liepa                   
 19   43:49 W60     4( 6)   6.0  1479 Silvija Segliņa               
 20   44:49 W16     1( 1)   5.0   424 Māra Kursīte                  
 21   46:14 WB      4( 6)   6.0  1866 Valda Ulmane                  
 22   47:56 M70     3( 7)   8.0    11 Ivars Kalniņš                 
 23   48:54 M70     4( 7)   7.0   108 Juris Mārtiņš Leikarts        
 24   50:21 W60     5( 6)   5.0   453 Jūlija Zvirgzde               
 25   50:35 M70     5( 7)   6.0   387 Staņislavs Kojalovičs         
 26   53:09 W70     2( 4)   6.0   599 Marga Jēkabsone               
 27   53:17 MB      3( 5)   6.0  2324 Māris Muča                    
 28   56:37 W60     6( 6)   4.0   361 Leonora Makarova              
 29   57:03 W70     3( 4)   5.0  1223 Lidija Zukule                 
 30   59:28 MB      4( 5)   5.0   391 Kaspars Ofkants               
 31 1:02:33 M70     6( 7)   5.0   107 Tālivaldis Tūns               
 32 1:05:11 M16     3( 3)   4.0   309 Edgars Strahs                 
 33 1:09:22 W70     4( 4)   4.0   537 Anda Plukše                   
 34 1:30:00 M70     7( 7)   4.0  3301 Ojārs Leikarts                
 35 1:40:38 MB      5( 5)   4.0   866 Jānis Zoldners                
 36 1:45:52 W40     1( 1)   5.0  2623 Silvija Lansmane              
 37 2:17:23 WB      5( 6)   5.0  3303 Inese Ofkante                 
 38 2:17:27 WB      6( 6)   4.0  3304 Agnese Viļuma                 


03.distance 05.kārta 25.oktobris Milzkalne
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   45:56 M60     1( 9)  19.5  1540 Dzintars Grigulis             
  2   49:21 MB      1(15)  28.5   262 Vilnis Pīrs                   
  3   49:45 MB      2(15)  25.5   343 Ģirts Jankovskis              
  4   49:47 M50     1( 8)  18.0   470 Miervaldis Bušs               
  5   49:51 MB      3(15)  24.0   614 Aivar Tihane                  
  6   51:16 M50     2( 8)  15.0  1466 Andris Grundšteins            
  7   51:48 MB      4(15)  22.5  2730 Mārtiņš Godiņš                
  8   51:57 MB      5(15)  21.0  2235 Guntis Šneiders               
  9   52:02 M50     3( 8)  13.5   959 Helmuts Lukačovs              
 10   52:04 WA      1( 4)  12.0   766 Baiba Kaškina                 
 11   52:19 WB      1( 9)  19.5    52 Aija Mikučane                 
 12   52:57 MB      6(15)  19.5   792 Kārlis Lācis                  
 13   54:14 MB      7(15)  18.0  1250 Jānis Ozols                   
 14   55:52 M60     2( 9)  16.5   301 Volli Kukk                    
 15   56:14 MA      1( 4)  12.0   623 Gints Ģērmanis                
 16   56:59 WB      2( 9)  16.5   747 Dace Andersone                
 17   57:34 MA      2( 4)   9.0   106 Mārtiņš Buršs                 
 18   58:44 M50     4( 8)  12.0  1276 Uldis Brūns                   
 19   59:10 M60     3( 9)  15.0   352 Juris Zvirgzds                
 20   59:26 MB      8(15)  16.5   595 Nauris Gailums                
 21   59:59 MA      3( 4)   7.5    10 Jānis Zolbergs                
 22 1:00:26 WB      3( 9)  15.0  2492 Inita Didža                   
 23 1:00:35 M50     5( 8)  10.5   220 Vladimirs Kabanovs            
 24 1:00:47 WA      2( 4)   9.0   846 Ulrika Rupā                   
 25 1:00:53 MB      9(15)  15.0  1127 Emīls Rupais                  
 26 1:01:25 M60     4( 9)  13.5  3001 Alģirts Bolšteins             
 27 1:01:43 W40     1( 8)  18.0   222 Ilze Laure                    
 28 1:03:46 MB     10(15)  13.5   428 Ainārs Katkēvičs              
 28 1:03:47 M50     6( 8)   9.0   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns              
 30 1:05:36 M60     5( 9)  12.0   586 Mārtiņš Osis                  
 31 1:06:14 MB     11(15)  12.0   381 Jānis Jansons                 
 32 1:06:39 MA      4( 4)   6.0  1242 Jurģis Lapiņš                 
 33 1:08:25 W40     2( 8)  15.0   720 Inta Tiltiņa                  
 34 1:08:38 W40     3( 8)  13.5   719 Ingrīda Kleinberga            
 35 1:09:18 W40     4( 8)  12.0    64 Iveta Miķelsone               
 36 1:09:21 W50     1( 8)  18.0   501 Ruta Kukka                    
 37 1:10:20 M40     1( 4)  12.0  1001 Aivars Rožkalns               
 38 1:11:53 M40     2( 4)   9.0  3302 Aivars Žogļa                  
 39 1:12:47 M50     7( 8)   7.5   113 Ivars Ansviesulis             
 40 1:13:32 W50     2( 8)  15.0   150 Ligita Grunde                 
 41 1:14:03 M40     3( 4)   7.5   858 Agris Būmanis                 
 42 1:15:11 MB     12(15)  10.5   214 Guntars Andersons             
 43 1:17:26 W50     3( 8)  13.5   604 Andra Melbārde                
 44 1:17:31 W40     5( 8)  10.5  3022 Zane Blumberga                
 45 1:18:27 M60     6( 9)  10.5  1839 Andris Ozols                  
 46 1:21:30 WB      4( 9)  13.5  2692 Ieva Krūmiņa                  
 47 1:21:34 W50     4( 8)  12.0   405 Anfiza Kraze                  
 48 1:21:42 M60     7( 9)   9.0  1105 Arvīds Teteris                
 49 1:22:28 MB     13(15)   9.0  2747 Juris Fjodorovs               
 50 1:25:50 MB     14(15)   7.5   772 Edgars Gasiņš                 
 51 1:27:34 WA      3( 4)   7.5  1362 Ieva Jēkabsone                
 52 1:27:50 W50     5( 8)  10.5   226 Zaiga Ūdre                    
 53 1:28:57 W50     6( 8)   9.0   471 Liene Buša                    
 54 1:29:41 W50     7( 8)   7.5   775 Inta Brūna                    
 55 1:30:04 W40     6( 8)   9.0  3021 Inta Poriķe                   
 56 1:33:06 MB     15(15)   6.0   822 Didzis Gasiņš                 
 57 1:34:40 W40     7( 8)   7.5    80 Līga Gulbe                    
 58 1:35:37 WB      5( 9)  12.0   359 Madara Sārta                  
 59 1:35:55 W50     8( 8)   6.0   132 Dace Spudas                   
 60 1:40:27 M50     8( 8)   6.0   523 Aivars Rudzītis               
 61 1:40:29 M60     8( 9)   7.5   543 Valērijs Davidovs             
 62 1:42:41 M40     4( 4)   6.0  1633 Jānis Tuncis                  
 63 1:47:08 WA      4( 4)   6.0  1277 Velga Buša                    
 64 1:48:14 M60     9( 9)   6.0   442 Māris Blodons                 
 65 1:53:13 WB      6( 9)  10.5  1458 Solvita Kauliņa               
 66 1:58:23 WB      7( 9)   9.0  2390 Viktorija Sadovska            
 67 1:59:55 W40     8( 8)   6.0  2353 Inese Lācare                  
 68 2:21:56 WB      8( 9)   7.5  1879 Barbel Muller-Karulis         
 69 3:10:05 WB      9( 9)   6.0  3434 Līga Vilks                    
       nav  W40     0( 0)   0.0   814 Inese Stūre                   


04.distance 05.kārta 25.oktobris Milzkalne
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   51:59 MA      1(20)  48.0   392 Jānis Kūms                    
  2   52:25 M40     1(12)  32.0   160 Guntars Mankus                
  3   54:41 MA      2(20)  44.0  1386 Ints Ulmanis                  
  3   54:42 MA      3(20)  42.0   248 Pēteris Druķis                
  5   55:54 MA      4(20)  40.0   500 Ruslans Gelbis                
  6   56:04 MA      5(20)  38.0    12 Ģirts Mamis                   
  7   58:33 MA      6(20)  36.0    66 Guntars Jansons               
  8   59:21 MA      7(20)  34.0   880 Artis Friks                   
  9   59:57 M40     2(12)  28.0  8888 Kārlis Magons                 
 10 1:01:03 MA      8(20)  32.0   335 Mārtiņš Krūze                 
 11 1:01:12 MA      9(20)  30.0  1964 Valdis Kokorišs               
 12 1:01:23 MA     10(20)  28.0  1120 Nikolajs Lucāns               
 13 1:03:52 MA     11(20)  26.0   548 Dainis Krieviņš               
 14 1:06:47 MA     12(20)  24.0   251 Andris Mireckis               
 15 1:06:51 MA     13(20)  22.0   656 Mārtiņš Blanks                
 16 1:07:05 M40     3(12)  26.0  3446 Ilmārs Dukulis                
 17 1:08:58 MA     14(20)  20.0   449 Uldis Pekuss                  
 18 1:09:00 WA      1( 4)  16.0  1487 Līga Blanka                   
 19 1:09:03 MA     15(20)  18.0   517 Ģirts Salmiņš                 
 20 1:10:01 MA     16(20)  16.0  1062 Gatis Žogla                   
 21 1:10:20 M40     4(12)  24.0   714 Pēteris Kursītis              
 22 1:10:42 MA     17(20)  14.0  1312 Regimants Baranovskis         
 23 1:13:40 WA      2( 4)  12.0    55 Ilze Skangale                 
 24 1:14:41 M40     5(12)  22.0  1832 Kaspars Kojalovičs            
 25 1:15:03 MA     18(20)  12.0   315 Kaspars Beķeris               
 26 1:19:58 M40     6(12)  20.0   801 Artūrs Kursītis               
 27 1:21:27 MA     19(20)  10.0   608 Armands Teteris               
 28 1:21:49 M40     7(12)  18.0   508 Aldis Rancāns                 
 28 1:21:49 M40     7(12)  18.0   841 Paulis Laizāns                
 30 1:22:55 M40     9(12)  14.0   559 Valērijs Stūris               
 31 1:23:05 M40    10(12)  12.0   322 Aivars Mauliņš                
 32 1:24:14 M40    11(12)  10.0   838 Genādijs Gordeiko             
 33 1:24:39 MA     20(20)   8.0   300 Ingemārs Smildziņš            
 34 1:29:26 MB      1( 3)  14.0    87 Jānis Kukks                   
 35 1:31:44 M40    12(12)   8.0   770 Jevgenijs Kaupužs             
 36 1:36:49 M50     1( 1)  10.0   224 Aigars Ūdris                  
 37 1:37:13 MB      2( 3)  10.0  1022 Raimonds Slāvietis            
 38 1:38:52 M60     1( 1)  10.0   117 Jānis Aprubis                 
 39 1:40:31 WA      3( 4)  10.0  2433 Inna Bērziņa                  
 40 1:46:10 M70     1( 1)  10.0   169 Ritvars Ritums                
 41 2:00:30 WA      4( 4)   8.0   252 Alvita Mirecka                
 42 2:45:54 MB      3( 3)   8.0  1623 Ervīns Veics