01.distance 06.kārta 31.oktobris Mežkalni
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   15:45 M14     1( 2)   3.0  2222 Arnis Siliņš                  
  2   18:52 M12     1( 9)   6.5  1864 Haralds Ulmanis               
  3   19:53 M12     2( 9)   5.5   103 Rihards Gailis                
  4   25:30 W12     1( 4)   4.0    41 Marta Gulbe                   
  5   26:36 M12     3( 9)   5.0  3406 Mārcis Beitāns                
  6   26:47 WA      1( 2)   3.0   846 Ulrika Rupā                   
  7   27:21 M12     4( 9)   4.5   472 Ingmārs Kārkliņš              
  8   27:32 MB      1( 1)   2.5  3425 Gatis Kivilands               
  9   29:47 WB      1( 2)   3.0  1278 Anna Jenerte                  
 10   29:49 W14     1( 1)   2.5   162 Laura Lapiņa                  
 11   30:47 M12     5( 9)   4.0  1355 Toms Straume                  
 12   31:13 M12     6( 9)   3.5  2888 Ričards Dīriņš                
 13   31:55 M12     7( 9)   3.0    81 Ansis Poikāns                 
 13   31:56 M12     8( 9)   2.5   119 Mikus Poikāns                 
 15   34:24 W12     2( 4)   3.0   780 Elza Gulbe                    
 16   35:47 M14     2( 2)   2.0  3094 Juris Kaļiņins                
 17   37:46 WA      2( 2)   2.0   493 Inga Krima                    
 18   41:24 WB      2( 2)   2.0  3400 Silvija Aizezera              
 19   47:48 W50     1( 1)   2.5  1097 Irina Novikova                
 20   51:41 W12     3( 4)   2.5  3309 Lauma Langrāte                
 21 1:01:49 M12     9( 9)   2.0  2347 Gustavs Gubkins               
 22 1:11:29 W12     4( 4)   2.0  1618 Anna Kate Tērauda             
       nav  M12     0( 0)   0.0    51 Emīls Francis Friks           


02.distance 06.kārta 31.oktobris Mežkalni
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   33:27 MB      1(10)  14.0  1020 Kaspars Kampuss               
  2   39:27 MB      2(10)  12.0  3003 Māris Bolšteins               
  3   41:06 M60     1( 2)   6.0  3001 Alģirts Bolšteins             
  4   43:38 W60     1( 6)  10.0  3002 Māra Bolšteina                
  5   43:40 MA      1( 1)   5.0   341 Juris Cinītis                 
  6   44:18 WB      1(25)  29.0   718 Dace Tardenaka                
  7   45:20 M16     1( 3)   7.0  1994 Ģirts Siliņš                  
  8   46:40 M14     1( 1)   5.0  1865 Valts Ulmanis                 
  9   46:51 WA      1( 1)   5.0   328 Aija Čonka                    
 10   48:46 WB      2(25)  27.0   744 Guna Riekstiņa-Čīka           
 11   50:32 W14     1( 2)   6.0   445 Anete Gurtiņa                 
 12   50:47 MB      3(10)  11.0  2837 Ģirts Slaviņš                 
 13   51:13 WB      3(25)  26.0    52 Aija Mikučane                 
 14   52:01 W50     1( 4)   8.0   775 Inta Brūna                    
 15   52:17 W40     1( 4)   8.0   130 Inta Mihailova                
 16   52:19 MB      4(10)  10.0  3073 Pēteris Kaļiņins              
 17   52:32 M16     2( 3)   5.0  1118 Mārtiņš Ansonskis             
 18   53:13 WB      4(25)  25.0   717 Iveta Lāce                    
 19   54:49 WB      5(25)  24.0  1866 Valda Ulmane                  
 20   55:27 M40     1( 2)   6.0    44 Aivars Valainis               
 21   55:41 WB      6(25)  23.0   498 Evija Banga                   
 22   55:52 WB      7(25)  22.0   342 Ilva Cinīte                   
 23   56:20 M16     3( 3)   4.0  2330 Raivis Slāvietis              
 24   56:24 MB      5(10)   9.0   507 Ģirts Gailis                  
 25   56:29 WB      8(25)  21.0  1615 Guna Martinsone               
 26   57:00 WB      9(25)  20.0  1080 Zane Ozola                    
 27   58:34 WB     10(25)  19.0  1742 Marija Lešinska               
 28 1:02:06 WB     11(25)  18.0  1666 Inese Tauvena                 
 28 1:02:07 MB      6(10)   8.0  1843 Māris Tauvens                 
 30 1:03:53 W40     2( 4)   6.0  3022 Zane Blumberga                
 31 1:04:06 W70     1( 4)   8.0  3009 Velta Zjatkova                
 32 1:04:56 M40     2( 2)   4.0   755 Werner Johansen               
 33 1:05:26 M60     2( 2)   4.0  1231 Māris Spriņģis                
 34 1:05:28 WB     12(25)  17.0   821 Baiba Zeiļa                   
 35 1:06:05 WB     13(25)  16.0  1875 Inta Ruskule                  
 36 1:06:09 M70     1( 3)   7.0    11 Ivars Kalniņš                 
 37 1:06:51 W60     2( 6)   8.0  2089 Maruta Habermane              
 38 1:07:14 WB     14(25)  15.0  2832 Zane Bieze                    
 39 1:07:28 WB     15(25)  14.0  3476 Linda Spurķe                  
 40 1:07:43 W14     2( 2)   4.0   715 Elza Ozola                    
 41 1:08:04 W50     2( 4)   6.0   377 Ginta Sniķere                 
 42 1:08:48 W50     3( 4)   5.0   374 Mudīte Alksne                 
 43 1:08:59 W50     4( 4)   4.0   132 Dace Spudas                   
 44 1:12:49 WB     16(25)  13.0  3424 Ilze Loba                     
 45 1:14:31 WB     17(25)  12.0  2267 Laura Rogule                  
 46 1:15:03 W40     3( 4)   5.0  3418 Līga Bula                     
 47 1:15:08 WB     18(25)  11.0  2337 Ieva Kalniņa                  
 48 1:19:01 WB     19(25)  10.0   732 Inese Ozoliņa                 
 49 1:19:18 W60     3( 6)   7.0   140 Laimdota Šulte                
 50 1:19:58 W60     4( 6)   6.0   453 Jūlija Zvirgzde               
 51 1:21:00 W70     2( 4)   6.0   599 Marga Jēkabsone               
 52 1:22:47 W60     5( 6)   5.0   201 Ausma Tardenaka               
 53 1:24:05 W12     1( 2)   6.0  2315 Liene Vaivode                 
 54 1:24:11 W40     4( 4)   4.0  2314 Anete Vaivode                 
 55 1:24:30 M70     2( 3)   5.0   107 Tālivaldis Tūns               
 56 1:24:52 W70     3( 4)   5.0   118 Raisa Mazzariņa               
 57 1:25:21 MB      7(10)   7.0  2846 Andris Karpovičs              
 57 1:25:21 WB     20(25)   9.0  2312 Dace Kitnere                  
 59 1:26:59 MB      8(10)   6.0  2321 Kaspars Vilde                 
 60 1:28:53 WB     21(25)   8.0  1274 Zanda Sproģe                  
 61 1:29:01 MB      9(10)   5.0   181 Ilvars Miznieks               
 62 1:30:59 M70     3( 3)   4.0   108 Juris Mārtiņš Leikarts        
 63 1:38:49 W70     4( 4)   4.0  1223 Lidija Zukule                 
 64 1:41:09 WB     22(25)   7.0   482 Marta Zvaune                  
 64 1:41:10 WB     23(25)   6.0  2317 Dace Žvarte                   
 66 1:43:55 W12     2( 2)   4.0  2319 Linda Vilde                   
 67 1:46:41 WB     24(25)   5.0  1879 Barbel Muller-Karulis         
 68 1:47:19 WB     25(25)   4.0  2326 Edīte Arāja                   
 69 1:47:23 MB     10(10)   4.0  2327 Artūrs Arājs                  
 70 2:00:59 W60     6( 6)   4.0    24 Ināra Šampiņa                 
       nav  W40     0( 0)   0.0  2464 Sandra Nore                   


03.distance 06.kārta 31.oktobris Mežkalni
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   51:44 MB      1(16)  30.0  1468 Dagnis Kaņepe                 
  2   52:57 M40     1( 6)  15.0  2388 Guntars Kikučs                
  3   53:47 M40     2( 6)  12.0  1582 Andis Jenavs                  
  4   55:17 WA      1(13)  25.5  2758 Ieva Ozoliņa                  
  5   56:13 MB      2(16)  27.0  2235 Guntis Šneiders               
  6   56:29 WA      2(13)  22.5    30 Iveta Brūvere                 
  7   58:07 MB      3(16)  25.5  1022 Raimonds Slāvietis            
  8   58:22 MB      4(16)  24.0  1727 Māris Stucis                  
  9   59:30 MB      5(16)  22.5  2086 Gvido Bajārs                  
 10   59:35 MB      6(16)  21.0  2913 Valdis Bitenieks              
 11 1:00:05 MA      1( 4)  12.0  1015 Mārcis Gediņš                 
 12 1:00:41 MB      7(16)  19.5  1021 Sandis Zuzāns                 
 12 1:00:41 M50     1( 6)  15.0   782 Balvis Gulbis                 
 14 1:00:53 M40     3( 6)  10.5   882 Arnis Zacmanis                
 15 1:01:29 MB      8(16)  18.0   726 Juris Vaidakovs               
 16 1:01:55 MB      9(16)  16.5   236 Normunds Andersons            
 17 1:02:05 MA      2( 4)   9.0  2372 Aldis Sarksņa                 
 18 1:02:21 MB     10(16)  15.0   487 Sergejs Gudzs                 
 19 1:02:39 WA      3(13)  21.0    55 Ilze Skangale                 
 20 1:02:44 WA      4(13)  19.5   883 Ilona Zacmane                 
 21 1:03:04 MB     11(16)  13.5  1088 Andris Pumpurs                
 22 1:03:17 WA      5(13)  18.0   766 Baiba Kaškina                 
 23 1:04:06 M60     1( 4)  12.0    43 Pēteris Novikovs              
 24 1:06:16 MB     12(16)  12.0   614 Aivar Tihane                  
 25 1:07:20 MB     13(16)  10.5  1250 Jānis Ozols                   
 26 1:07:30 M60     2( 4)   9.0   301 Volli Kukk                    
 27 1:07:52 WA      6(13)  16.5  1515 Marita Johansena              
 28 1:08:04 M40     4( 6)   9.0   770 Jevgenijs Kaupužs             
 29 1:09:24 MB     14(16)   9.0  2432 Ivars Skrebelis               
 30 1:09:34 WA      7(13)  15.0  1487 Līga Blanka                   
 31 1:10:32 M60     3( 4)   7.5   375 Uldis Alksnis                 
 32 1:11:04 WA      8(13)  13.5    63 Ance Rusova                   
 33 1:11:09 MA      3( 4)   7.5  1242 Jurģis Lapiņš                 
 34 1:11:16 M50     2( 6)  12.0   113 Ivars Ansviesulis             
 35 1:11:27 M50     3( 6)  10.5   470 Miervaldis Bušs               
 36 1:13:32 MA      4( 4)   6.0   365 Ludvigs Gubkins               
 37 1:13:36 M50     4( 6)   9.0  3054 Elmārs Antons                 
 38 1:14:15 W40     1( 4)  12.0   222 Ilze Laure                    
 39 1:14:45 WA      9(13)  12.0  1115 Ieva Spriņģe                  
 40 1:14:54 WA     10(13)  10.5  2433 Inna Bērziņa                  
 40 1:14:54 W50     1( 3)  10.5   501 Ruta Kukka                    
 42 1:15:14 W50     2( 3)   7.5   471 Liene Buša                    
 43 1:16:04 M40     5( 6)   7.5  3405 Kaspars Beitāns               
 44 1:16:40 WB      1( 2)   9.0  1000 Ildze Straume                 
 45 1:17:42 WA     11(13)   9.0  1277 Velga Buša                    
 46 1:19:06 M50     5( 6)   7.5  2224 Indulis Bukans                
 47 1:20:21 W40     2( 4)   9.0    80 Līga Gulbe                    
 48 1:20:35 M40     6( 6)   6.0  1194 Aivars Jāvalds                
 49 1:20:55 W40     3( 4)   7.5  2438 Ina Jāvalde                   
 50 1:21:50 M50     6( 6)   6.0   740 Uldis Rogulis                 
 51 1:23:39 M60     4( 4)   6.0    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš                
 52 1:23:53 MB     15(16)   7.5  2200 Ainārs Šusts                  
 53 1:28:30 W40     4( 4)   6.0  3021 Inta Poriķe                   
 54 1:33:18 MB     16(16)   6.0  2313 Jānis Plūme                   
 55 1:34:53 WA     12(13)   7.5   969 Aija Plēpe                    
 56 1:40:55 M70     1( 1)   7.5   202 Jānis Ozols                   
 57 1:43:59 W50     3( 3)   6.0   604 Andra Melbārde                
 58 2:01:15 WA     13(13)   6.0  2661 Eva Brūna                     
 59 2:09:36 WB      2( 2)   6.0  2366 Laura Šterna                  
       nav  W40     0( 0)   0.0  1237 Inese Niedra                  
       nav  M40     0( 0)   0.0  1633 Jānis Tuncis                  


04.distance 06.kārta 31.oktobris Mežkalni
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   50:02 MA      1(22)  52.0   284 Uvis Soika                    
  2   50:38 MA      2(22)  48.0  1386 Ints Ulmanis                  
  3   53:02 MA      3(22)  46.0    12 Ģirts Mamis                   
  4   54:02 M40     1(15)  38.0    35 Raimonds Lapiņš               
  5   54:08 M40     2(15)  34.0  8888 Kārlis Magons                 
  6   54:11 MA      4(22)  44.0   825 Uģis Voiceščuks               
  7   55:39 MA      5(22)  42.0   497 Aldis Banga                   
  8   55:50 MA      6(22)  40.0   880 Artis Friks                   
  9   57:06 M40     3(15)  32.0   610 Sergejs Šadrins               
 10   57:21 MA      7(22)  38.0  1787 Linards Kalvāns               
 11   58:47 MA      8(22)  36.0  2000 Francs Īstenais               
 12   59:05 M40     4(15)  30.0  1832 Kaspars Kojalovičs            
 13   59:08 M16     1( 1)  10.0     9 Alvis Reinsons                
 14   59:18 MB      1(13)  34.0    20 Rūdolfs Šadrins               
 15 1:00:02 MA      9(22)  34.0   548 Dainis Krieviņš               
 16 1:01:05 MA     10(22)  32.0  1120 Nikolajs Lucāns               
 17 1:01:21 M40     5(15)  28.0   979 Raivis Reinsons               
 18 1:01:42 M50     1( 4)  16.0     8 Andris Tauvens                
 19 1:02:41 MA     11(22)  30.0   449 Uldis Pekuss                  
 20 1:03:17 MA     12(22)  28.0    66 Guntars Jansons               
 21 1:04:09 M40     6(15)  26.0   675 Ilmārs Brikmanis              
 22 1:04:17 M50     2( 4)  12.0   224 Aigars Ūdris                  
 23 1:05:07 MB      2(13)  30.0   524 Aldis Zauls                   
 24 1:05:11 MA     13(22)  26.0    93 Aivis Poikāns                 
 25 1:05:36 MA     14(22)  24.0   315 Kaspars Beķeris               
 26 1:05:39 MA     15(22)  22.0    32 Jānis Actiņš                  
 27 1:06:31 M40     7(15)  24.0   997 Raitis Muižnieks              
 28 1:06:42 MA     16(22)  20.0   709 Jānis Kaupe                   
 29 1:06:44 M40     8(15)  22.0   589 Ainārs Gailis                 
 30 1:06:48 MB      3(13)  28.0  1303 Artis Dobulis                 
 31 1:07:00 MB      4(13)  26.0   588 Andris Gailis                 
 32 1:08:47 MA     17(22)  18.0  2498 Aigars Treijers               
 33 1:09:06 MA     18(22)  16.0   731 Kārlis Andersons              
 34 1:09:30 WA      1( 4)  16.0   800 Madara Freimane               
 35 1:09:46 MB      5(13)  24.0   791 Juris Šlesers                 
 36 1:10:51 MA     19(22)  14.0   348 Kalvis Brūns                  
 36 1:10:51 M40     9(15)  20.0  3500 Austris Langenfelds           
 38 1:11:06 M40    10(15)  18.0  1818 Kalvis Bricis                 
 39 1:13:12 MB      6(13)  22.0   667 Gatis Peisenieks              
 40 1:13:57 M40    11(15)  16.0   559 Valērijs Stūris               
 41 1:14:56 WA      2( 4)  12.0   627 Ruta Poikāne                  
 42 1:15:15 M50     3( 4)  10.0  1276 Uldis Brūns                   
 43 1:15:25 MB      7(13)  20.0  1758 Juris Ceirulis                
 44 1:15:41 MA     20(22)  12.0  2311 Roberts Krusts                
 45 1:17:26 MA     21(22)  10.0  1973 Valters Siliņš                
 46 1:18:09 WA      3( 4)  10.0   989 Aiga Kalniņa                  
 47 1:19:02 M50     4( 4)   8.0   221 Jānis Tereško                 
 48 1:20:43 MB      8(13)  18.0  1127 Emīls Rupais                  
 48 1:20:44 MB      9(13)  16.0   492 Sandis Siliņš                 
 50 1:21:35 M40    12(15)  14.0   703 Aivars Birks                  
 51 1:22:46 MB     10(13)  14.0  2368 Didzis Goba                   
 52 1:24:15 M40    13(15)  12.0  2540 Edgars Utāns                  
 53 1:26:41 M40    14(15)  10.0  1953 Sergejs Žuravļovs             
 54 1:29:06 M60     1( 1)  10.0   117 Jānis Aprubis                 
 55 1:29:32 MA     22(22)   8.0   300 Ingemārs Smildziņš            
 56 1:30:03 MB     11(13)  12.0  1623 Ervīns Veics                  
 57 1:35:02 MB     12(13)  10.0  2481 Alvils Štībelis               
 58 1:38:28 M14     1( 1)  10.0  3365 Mārcis Zvaigzne               
 59 1:38:55 M40    15(15)   8.0  1575 Vilnis Gailums                
 60 1:52:00 MB     13(13)   8.0  1952 Jānis Villa                   
 61 1:53:42 WA      4( 4)   8.0   314 Inese Birģele