01.distance 08.kārta 7.novembris Makstenieki
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   17:38 M12     1(11)   7.5  1864 Haralds Ulmanis               
  2   17:46 M12     2(11)   6.5  1077 Niks Sandis Voiceščuks        
  3   19:57 M12     3(11)   6.0   103 Rihards Gailis                
  4   24:24 WB      1( 2)   3.0  2237 Liene Korņejeva               
  5   26:58 M14     1( 1)   2.5  3387 Māris Snipe                   
  6   28:23 M12     4(11)   5.5    81 Ansis Poikāns                 
  7   29:23 WB      2( 2)   2.0   839 Daiga Voiceščuka              
  8   29:44 M12     5(11)   5.0  1711 Lauris Stanke                 
  9   30:39 M12     6(11)   4.5  3432 Mārtiņš Šimkūns               
 10   30:51 M12     7(11)   4.0  3433 Vairis Ošs                    
 11   31:42 M12     8(11)   3.5   119 Mikus Poikāns                 
 12   32:11 M12     9(11)   3.0  3385 Miķelis Dzenis                
 13   33:11 M12    10(11)   2.5  3404 Ģirts Krasovskis              
 14   42:37 WA      1( 1)   2.5   627 Ruta Poikāne                  
 15   45:57 W12     1( 1)   2.5  3384 Katrīna Dzene                 
 16   47:23 M12    11(11)   2.0  3499 Kristers Ludbrāžs             
       nav  M14     0( 0)   0.0  1196 Kārlis Zemītis                


02.distance 08.kārta 7.novembris Makstenieki
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   33:39 MB      1( 7)  11.0   802 Kaspars Zemītis               
  2   35:20 WB      1(22)  26.0    52 Aija Mikučane                 
  3   37:13 WB      2(22)  24.0  1866 Valda Ulmane                  
  4   37:17 WB      3(22)  23.0   889 Rudīte Tensone                
  5   39:00 WA      1( 2)   6.0  1989 Līga Meļķerte                 
  6   39:12 WB      4(22)  22.0  1615 Guna Martinsone               
  7   39:22 W40     1( 7)  11.0   720 Inta Tiltiņa                  
  8   39:37 MB      2( 7)   9.0  3382 Pēteris Langrāts              
  9   39:58 W60     1( 8)  12.0  1551 Rudīte Šterna                 
 10   40:41 M14     1( 1)   5.0    57 Haralds Šillers               
 11   40:44 M60     1( 2)   6.0  3388 Guntis Upacers                
 12   40:49 WB      5(22)  21.0  1080 Zane Ozola                    
 13   41:02 WB      6(22)  20.0   996 Signe Hokonena                
 14   41:08 M60     2( 2)   4.0     3 Elmārs Rūcis                  
 15   41:43 MB      3( 7)   8.0   772 Edgars Gasiņš                 
 16   41:47 WB      7(22)  19.0  1453 Elīna Krūze                   
 17   42:28 WB      8(22)  18.0   701 Vineta Gulbe                  
 18   42:58 M40     1( 1)   5.0   755 Werner Johansen               
 19   43:54 MB      4( 7)   7.0  2321 Kaspars Vilde                 
 20   43:59 WB      9(22)  17.0   553 Sanita Feldmane               
 21   44:28 M70     1( 4)   8.0   108 Juris Mārtiņš Leikarts        
 22   44:32 WB     10(22)  16.0  2337 Ieva Kalniņa                  
 23   44:35 W16     1( 1)   5.0   424 Māra Kursīte                  
 24   44:42 WB     11(22)  15.0   744 Guna Riekstiņa-Čīka           
 25   44:50 W40     2( 7)   9.0   719 Ingrīda Kleinberga            
 26   45:11 W40     3( 7)   8.0  1066 Linda Meļķerte                
 27   45:26 MB      5( 7)   6.0   231 Normunds Lapoško              
 28   45:58 W50     1( 3)   7.0   604 Andra Melbārde                
 29   46:19 WB     12(22)  14.0  1012 Iluta Pliķena                 
 29   46:19 W60     2( 8)  10.0  1838 Maira Liepa                   
 31   46:39 W60     3( 8)   9.0  2089 Maruta Habermane              
 32   46:42 W40     4( 7)   7.0   200 Brigita Tamuža                
 33   47:46 M50     1( 1)   5.0  2240 Andris Cekuls                 
 34   48:21 W50     2( 3)   5.0   813 Ieva Upīte-Upeniece           
 35   48:51 WB     13(22)  13.0  2832 Zane Bieze                    
 36   48:53 WB     14(22)  12.0  3476 Linda Spurķe                  
 37   49:23 MB      6( 7)   5.0  2320 Kaspars Tensons               
 38   49:50 WB     15(22)  11.0  1742 Marija Lešinska               
 39   49:55 WB     16(22)  10.0  2298 Inese Streiča                 
 40   51:28 MB      7( 7)   4.0  2477 Jānis Detlavs                 
 41   51:49 M70     2( 4)   6.0    11 Ivars Kalniņš                 
 42   52:59 W40     5( 7)   6.0  2314 Anete Vaivode                 
 42   53:00 W12     1( 2)   6.0  2315 Liene Vaivode                 
 44   53:03 WA      2( 2)   4.0  3333 Gunta Fauste                  
 45   54:13 W60     4( 8)   8.0  1479 Silvija Segliņa               
 46   54:41 W14     1( 2)   6.0   162 Laura Lapiņa                  
 47   54:53 W60     5( 8)   7.0   201 Ausma Tardenaka               
 48   57:45 WB     17(22)   9.0  2718 Liene Cipule                  
 49   58:05 W70     1( 3)   7.0   188 Aija Andersone                
 50   59:46 W14     2( 2)   4.0   960 Laura Leiboma                 
 51 1:00:25 WB     18(22)   8.0   787 Anita Vucāne                  
 52 1:00:34 W70     2( 3)   5.0  1223 Lidija Zukule                 
 53 1:02:12 W12     2( 2)   4.0  2319 Linda Vilde                   
 54 1:03:05 WB     19(22)   7.0  1458 Solvita Kauliņa               
 55 1:03:50 W40     6( 7)   5.0   223 Anita Feldmane                
 56 1:05:07 W60     6( 8)   6.0   453 Jūlija Zvirgzde               
 57 1:06:42 W60     7( 8)   5.0    24 Ināra Šampiņa                 
 58 1:06:46 W60     8( 8)   4.0   153 Valda Janova                  
 59 1:12:52 W50     3( 3)   4.0  2328 Ilga Kokorēviča               
 60 1:19:29 W70     3( 3)   4.0  1585 Ilda Pāna                     
 61 1:20:15 WB     20(22)   6.0  2318 Madara Vilde                  
 62 1:20:27 M70     3( 4)   5.0   312 Ojārs Zīgurs                  
 63 1:32:35 WB     21(22)   5.0  1307 Sandija Stanke                
 64 1:39:09 M70     4( 4)   4.0   102 Egons Zablovskis              
 65 1:39:52 W40     7( 7)   4.0  1967 Aelita Šadurska               
 66 1:42:55 WB     22(22)   4.0  2351 Rūta Miglava                  
       nav  W50     0( 0)   0.0  3330 Ināra Gipsle                  
       nav  MB      0( 0)   0.0  3381 Vilnis Raitums                
       nav  WB      0( 0)   0.0  3380 Inese Kapeniece               


03.distance 08.kārta 7.novembris Makstenieki
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   40:24 MA      1( 4)  12.0   645 Kristaps Kalniņš              
  2   40:47 MB      1(26)  45.0   434 Kārlis Andersons              
  3   41:16 MB      2(26)  42.0  2730 Mārtiņš Godiņš                
  4   41:47 M40     1(17)  31.5  3405 Kaspars Beitāns               
  5   42:17 M14     1( 2)   9.0  3398 Voldemārs Nulle               
  6   43:18 MB      3(26)  40.5  1727 Māris Stucis                  
  7   43:23 MB      4(26)  39.0   487 Sergejs Gudzs                 
  8   43:58 MB      5(26)  37.5  2235 Guntis Šneiders               
  9   44:32 WA      1( 9)  19.5  2758 Ieva Ozoliņa                  
 10   44:35 M50     1( 3)  10.5   225 Edmunds Zvaigzne              
 11   44:38 MB      6(26)  36.0   614 Aivar Tihane                  
 12   45:14 MB      7(26)  34.5    70 Einārs Šillers                
 13   45:25 MB      8(26)  33.0   159 Edgars Cers                   
 14   45:45 M40     2(17)  28.5  1582 Andis Jenavs                  
 14   45:45 M40     2(17)  28.5  2329 Gints Ezeriņš                 
 16   46:03 MB      9(26)  31.5  2717 Guntars Cipulis               
 17   46:06 M40     4(17)  25.5   737 Jānis Salinieks               
 18   46:13 MB     10(26)  30.0  1468 Dagnis Kaņepe                 
 19   46:17 M16     1( 1)   7.5   309 Edgars Strahs                 
 20   46:28 M40     5(17)  24.0   858 Agris Būmanis                 
 21   46:43 M60     1(12)  24.0  1540 Dzintars Grigulis             
 22   46:53 MB     11(26)  28.5  2086 Gvido Bajārs                  
 23   47:28 M40     6(17)  22.5   714 Pēteris Kursītis              
 24   48:09 MB     12(26)  27.0   428 Ainārs Katkēvičs              
 25   49:16 WA      2( 9)  16.5   883 Ilona Zacmane                 
 25   49:17 MB     13(26)  25.5  2238 Jānis Voronovs                
 25   49:17 MB     13(26)  25.5  1571 Uldis Svilāns                 
 28   49:35 M40     7(17)  21.0   988 Ilmārs Jermaks                
 29   49:54 MB     15(26)  22.5  1088 Andris Pumpurs                
 29   49:55 M40     8(17)  19.5  2046 Aivars Zāģeris                
 31   50:07 MB     16(26)  21.0    87 Jānis Kukks                   
 32   51:03 M60     2(12)  21.0  1418 Ivars Lācis                   
 32   51:04 WB      1( 2)   9.0  1000 Ildze Straume                 
 34   52:11 M40     9(17)  18.0  1541 Jānis Odiņš                   
 34   52:12 MB     17(26)  19.5  1250 Jānis Ozols                   
 36   52:38 M40    10(17)  16.5   838 Genādijs Gordeiko             
 37   53:13 WA      3( 9)  15.0  1487 Līga Blanka                   
 38   53:42 WA      4( 9)  13.5    55 Ilze Skangale                 
 39   53:56 M60     3(12)  19.5   301 Volli Kukk                    
 40   54:19 W40     1( 4)  12.0  2664 Irēna Bauere                  
 41   54:41 M60     4(12)  18.0   586 Mārtiņš Osis                  
 42   54:54 M40    11(17)  15.0   260 Hillar Nikkari                
 43   55:01 M60     5(12)  16.5   375 Uldis Alksnis                 
 44   55:03 MB     18(26)  18.0  1614 Dainis Učelnieks              
 45   55:07 M14     2( 2)   6.0  1865 Valts Ulmanis                 
 46   55:43 MA      2( 4)   9.0   365 Ludvigs Gubkins               
 47   55:56 MB     19(26)  16.5  2795 Raitis Streičs                
 48   56:12 M60     6(12)  15.0   352 Juris Zvirgzds                
 49   56:31 M40    12(17)  13.5   854 Ivo Voiceščuks                
 50   56:43 WA      5( 9)  12.0  1515 Marita Johansena              
 50   56:44 W50     1( 3)  10.5   501 Ruta Kukka                    
 52   56:47 W60     1( 1)   7.5  3002 Māra Bolšteina                
 53   56:57 M40    13(17)  12.0   784 Viesturs Puriņš               
 54   57:36 M60     7(12)  13.5    43 Pēteris Novikovs              
 54   57:37 M60     8(12)  12.0  3001 Alģirts Bolšteins             
 56   58:01 MA      3( 4)   7.5  1441 Gatis Dzērve                  
 56   58:02 WA      6( 9)  10.5  2677 Agnese Užule                  
 58   58:37 M40    14(17)  10.5   770 Jevgenijs Kaupužs             
 59   59:03 MB     20(26)  15.0   381 Jānis Jansons                 
 60   59:17 M60     9(12)  10.5    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš                
 61 1:00:04 W40     2( 4)   9.0   326 Mudīte Zvaigzne               
 62 1:00:18 M60    10(12)   9.0    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis             
 63 1:00:40 MB     21(26)  13.5   730 Juris Dreimanis               
 64 1:01:13 MA      4( 4)   6.0  2500 Viesturs Tamužš               
 65 1:01:17 WA      7( 9)   9.0   426 Kristīne Ruka                 
 66 1:01:21 M40    15(17)   9.0  1137 Jānis Romāns                  
 67 1:02:47 M60    11(12)   7.5  1387 Aleksandrs Pivovarovs         
 68 1:03:05 MB     22(26)  12.0   214 Guntars Andersons             
 69 1:03:11 WA      8( 9)   7.5  1115 Ieva Spriņģe                  
 70 1:03:28 M50     2( 3)   7.5   480 Jānis Skrūzmanis              
 71 1:04:28 M60    12(12)   6.0  1839 Andris Ozols                  
 72 1:04:30 MB     23(26)  10.5   893 Andris Ambainis               
 73 1:04:32 W40     3( 4)   7.5    80 Līga Gulbe                    
 74 1:05:06 W16     1( 1)   7.5   900 Gerda Šadurska                
 75 1:05:35 MB     24(26)   9.0    48 Vilnis Šlars                  
 76 1:07:21 WA      9( 9)   6.0  1277 Velga Buša                    
 77 1:11:25 MB     25(26)   7.5  2842 Toms Buls                     
 78 1:11:37 M50     3( 3)   6.0    13 Andris Kalve                  
 79 1:12:02 WB      2( 2)   6.0   892 Mētra Karitāne                
 80 1:15:23 W50     2( 3)   7.5   374 Mudīte Alksne                 
 81 1:16:19 MB     26(26)   6.0  3386 Zigurds Sakovičs              
 82 1:17:03 M40    16(17)   7.5  1633 Jānis Tuncis                  
 83 1:18:31 W50     3( 3)   6.0   132 Dace Spudas                   
 84 1:25:33 M40    17(17)   6.0   618 Jānis Grāvītis                
 85 1:26:01 W40     4( 4)   6.0  1237 Inese Niedra                  
       nav  WA      0( 0)   0.0  2433 Inna Bērziņa                  


04.distance 08.kārta 7.novembris Makstenieki
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   48:43 MA      1(29)  66.0   709 Jānis Kaupe                   
  2   49:14 MA      2(29)  62.0  1386 Ints Ulmanis                  
  3   49:47 MB      1(15)  38.0  2671 Valdis Karulis                
  4   50:58 MA      3(29)  60.0    28 Ivars Valtass                 
  5   51:09 MA      4(29)  58.0  1757 Ilmārs Dāvidsons              
  6   52:23 MB      2(15)  34.0   588 Andris Gailis                 
  7   53:10 MA      5(29)  56.0   124 Guntis Pikurs                 
  8   53:35 MA      6(29)  54.0   234 Zigmārs Gailis                
  9   53:39 MA      7(29)  52.0   825 Uģis Voiceščuks               
 10   53:43 M40     1(12)  32.0   610 Sergejs Šadrins               
 11   54:27 MA      8(29)  50.0  1062 Gatis Žogla                   
 12   54:33 MA      9(29)  48.0   289 Ģirts Liniņš                  
 12   54:33 M40     2(12)  28.0   465 Ivars Mālnieks                
 14   54:48 MA     10(29)  46.0    66 Guntars Jansons               
 15   54:56 MA     11(29)  44.0  1964 Valdis Kokorišs               
 16   55:02 MA     12(29)  42.0  1272 Andis Janovs                  
 17   55:15 M50     1( 9)  26.0   782 Balvis Gulbis                 
 18   55:28 M50     2( 9)  22.0  6666 Kārlis Magons                 
 18   55:29 MB      3(15)  32.0  1623 Ervīns Veics                  
 20   55:32 MA     13(29)  40.0   875 Gatis Krasovskis              
 21   55:47 MA     14(29)  38.0   880 Artis Friks                   
 22   55:49 M50     3( 9)  20.0   425 Rolands Laveiķis              
 23   57:08 MA     15(29)  36.0  3415 Arnis Šūlmeisters             
 24   57:11 M40     3(12)  26.0  1818 Kalvis Bricis                 
 25   57:13 MB      4(15)  30.0   541 Ģirts Kilēvics                
 26   57:15 MB      5(15)  28.0  2813 Edgars Kokorevičs             
 27   57:49 MA     16(29)  34.0  3397 Jānis Nulle                   
 27   57:50 MA     17(29)  32.0    93 Aivis Poikāns                 
 29   57:54 M50     4( 9)  18.0   224 Aigars Ūdris                  
 30   58:04 MB      6(15)  26.0   135 Guntis Rozenštrauhs           
 31   58:08 M40     4(12)  24.0  3438 Jānis Lucāns                  
 32   58:20 M60     1( 2)  12.0  1444 Ilmārs Limbēns                
 33   59:43 MA     18(29)  30.0   995 Pēteris Hokonens              
 34   59:47 M40     5(12)  22.0  1911 Andris Meļķerts               
 35   59:51 M40     6(12)  20.0  3396 Jānis Nulle                   
 36 1:01:46 MA     19(29)  28.0  1909 Artūrs Žolga                  
 36 1:01:46 M50     5( 9)  16.0   721 Anders Borg                   
 38 1:01:49 MB      7(15)  24.0  2101 Jurģis Purgailis              
 39 1:02:12 MA     20(29)  26.0   656 Mārtiņš Blanks                
 39 1:02:13 MA     21(29)  24.0    32 Jānis Actiņš                  
 41 1:02:29 WA      1( 3)  14.0    40 Baiba Ozola                   
 42 1:02:51 MA     22(29)  22.0   449 Uldis Pekuss                  
 43 1:03:23 M40     7(12)  18.0   882 Arnis Zacmanis                
 44 1:04:13 MA     23(29)  20.0   980 Uldis Kalniņš                 
 45 1:04:21 M40     8(12)  16.0  1953 Sergejs Žuravļovs             
 46 1:05:02 MB      8(15)  22.0  1927 Gints Pētersons               
 47 1:05:05 M50     6( 9)  14.0  2003 Guntis Koks                   
 48 1:05:13 M40     9(12)  14.0  1213 Janeks Bauers                 
 49 1:05:30 MA     24(29)  18.0  1199 Kaspars Ķīsis                 
 50 1:05:35 M40    10(12)  12.0  3446 Ilmārs Dukulis                
 51 1:06:50 MA     25(29)  16.0   869 Andris Jansons                
 52 1:06:59 WA      2( 3)  10.0   989 Aiga Kalniņa                  
 53 1:07:05 M50     7( 9)  12.0   207 Jānis Augulis                 
 54 1:07:20 MA     26(29)  14.0  1452 Raimonds Gailis               
 55 1:07:33 MA     27(29)  12.0  1474 Mārtiņš Pētersons             
 56 1:09:42 M40    11(12)  10.0  3402 Andris Miglavs                
 57 1:10:58 MB      9(15)  20.0  1454 Māris Tīliks                  
 58 1:12:06 MA     28(29)  10.0   210 Jānis Kļava                   
 59 1:12:09 MB     10(15)  18.0   293 Kristaps Zariņš               
 60 1:13:24 MB     11(15)  16.0  2481 Alvils Štībelis               
 61 1:14:02 MB     12(15)  14.0   397 Ģirts Bogdanovs               
 61 1:14:02 MB     12(15)  14.0  1597 Arnis Šinka                   
 63 1:14:44 M50     8( 9)  10.0  1340 Juris Cebulis                 
 64 1:14:53 WA      3( 3)   8.0   800 Madara Freimane               
 65 1:17:10 WB      1( 1)  10.0  3394 Inese Kokoreviča              
 66 1:19:31 MA     29(29)   8.0   300 Ingemārs Smildziņš            
 67 1:20:34 M60     2( 2)   8.0   117 Jānis Aprubis                 
 68 1:31:14 M50     9( 9)   8.0   740 Uldis Rogulis                 
 69 1:32:52 MB     14(15)  10.0  1396 Ints Bruņenieks               
 70 1:34:51 M12     1( 1)  10.0   874 Lauris Krasovskis             
 71 1:38:40 MB     15(15)   8.0  1952 Jānis Villa                   
 72 2:03:29 M40    12(12)   8.0  3383 Aivars Skutelis               
 73 2:04:08 M70     1( 1)  10.0   169 Ritvars Ritums