01.distance 09.kārta 8.novembris Tīreļi
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   20:04 MA      1( 1)   2.5  3370 Jānis Jablovskis              
  2   24:16 WB      1( 4)   4.0   848 Zane Kojaloviča               
  3   28:38 M14     1( 1)   2.5  1258 Daniels Baško                 
  4   29:03 M12     1( 5)   4.5    51 Emīls Francis Friks           
  5   30:53 WB      2( 4)   3.0  3004 Brigita Bolšteina             
  6   32:14 M12     2( 5)   3.5  2682 Jānis Asaris                  
  7   32:57 M12     3( 5)   3.0    81 Ansis Poikāns                 
  8   33:27 MB      1( 2)   3.0   337 Māris Jurušs                  
  9   34:27 W12     1( 3)   3.5   780 Elza Gulbe                    
 10   37:14 WB      3( 4)   2.5   463 Elita Vansoviča               
 11   38:44 WB      4( 4)   2.0  2460 Evita Apine                   
 12   39:07 W12     2( 3)   2.5    41 Marta Gulbe                   
 13   40:09 W14     1( 1)   2.5   162 Laura Lapiņa                  
 14   42:45 M12     4( 5)   2.5   472 Ingmārs Kārkliņš              
 15   43:22 M12     5( 5)   2.0   119 Mikus Poikāns                 
 16   55:53 MB      2( 2)   2.0  3371 Erlends Ādamsons              
 17   56:26 WA      1( 1)   2.5   493 Inga Krima                    
 18 1:01:33 W12     3( 3)   2.0  3372 Dārta Ādamsone                
       nav  WB      0( 0)   0.0  1845 Inese Gulbe                   


02.distance 09.kārta 8.novembris Tīreļi
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   33:55 MB      1( 8)  12.0   159 Edgars Cers                   
  2   34:57 MB      2( 8)  10.0  1134 Raimonds Bērziņš              
  3   37:03 MB      3( 8)   9.0  3003 Māris Bolšteins               
  4   38:40 MA      1( 2)   6.0  1536 Oskars Bartuševics            
  5   39:05 MA      2( 2)   4.0   365 Ludvigs Gubkins               
  6   40:01 W40     1( 7)  11.0    64 Iveta Miķelsone               
  6   40:02 WB      1(20)  24.0   747 Dace Andersone                
  8   40:05 WB      2(20)  22.0    52 Aija Mikučane                 
  9   41:05 M14     1( 1)   5.0  1995 Rihards Staģis                
 10   43:45 M40     1( 2)   6.0   260 Hillar Nikkari                
 11   43:59 WB      3(20)  21.0  3400 Silvija Aizezera              
 12   44:36 W14     1( 1)   5.0  1717 Madara Brice                  
 13   44:38 WB      4(20)  20.0   242 Dace Zvīdriņa                 
 14   45:21 WB      5(20)  19.0  3424 Ilze Loba                     
 14   45:21 MB      4( 8)   8.0   507 Ģirts Gailis                  
 16   45:26 W60     1( 3)   7.0  1551 Rudīte Šterna                 
 17   46:52 W50     1( 5)   9.0   377 Ginta Sniķere                 
 18   47:13 WA      1( 1)   5.0  1277 Velga Buša                    
 19   47:29 M40     2( 2)   4.0  2857 Vilis Livdāns                 
 20   47:53 WB      6(20)  18.0  1742 Marija Lešinska               
 21   48:07 WB      7(20)  17.0  1344 Aiga Priedniece               
 22   48:23 W50     2( 5)   7.0   501 Ruta Kukka                    
 23   48:35 W40     2( 7)   9.0  3418 Līga Bula                     
 24   48:48 M60     1( 1)   5.0   239 Aivars Teikmanis              
 25   49:05 MB      5( 8)   7.0  2200 Ainārs Šusts                  
 26   49:44 WB      8(20)  16.0  2210 Evija Miezīte                 
 26   49:44 WB      8(20)  16.0   934 Ilze Bērtule                  
 28   49:48 W40     3( 7)   8.0  1827 Linda Rožkalna                
 29   50:13 W70     1( 4)   8.0  3009 Velta Zjatkova                
 30   50:47 M16     1( 1)   5.0  2330 Raivis Slāvietis              
 31   51:44 WB     10(20)  14.0   732 Inese Ozoliņa                 
 32   52:38 WB     11(20)  13.0   105 Agrita Burša                  
 33   53:16 WB     12(20)  12.0  1807 Ilze Berga                    
 34   53:21 W60     2( 3)   5.0  2089 Maruta Habermane              
 35   53:27 WB     13(20)  11.0   498 Evija Banga                   
 36   55:02 W40     4( 7)   7.0  1674 Vita Polkovņinova             
 37   55:51 W50     3( 5)   6.0   374 Mudīte Alksne                 
 38   56:08 MB      6( 8)   6.0  3382 Pēteris Langrāts              
 39   56:36 M70     1( 5)   9.0   108 Juris Mārtiņš Leikarts        
 40   57:02 W70     2( 4)   6.0   188 Aija Andersone                
 41   57:25 M12     1( 1)   5.0   103 Rihards Gailis                
 42   58:29 M70     2( 5)   7.0    11 Ivars Kalniņš                 
 43   59:03 WB     14(20)  10.0   615 Agnese Staģe                  
 44 1:00:17 W70     3( 4)   5.0   118 Raisa Mazzariņa               
 45 1:00:42 W50     4( 5)   5.0   132 Dace Spudas                   
 46 1:00:53 M70     3( 5)   6.0   387 Staņislavs Kojalovičs         
 47 1:02:06 M70     4( 5)   5.0  3379 Jānis Pommers                 
 48 1:02:49 MB      7( 8)   5.0  2335 Jānis Birģelis                
 49 1:02:54 WB     15(20)   9.0  2334 Laura Lagzdiņa                
 50 1:04:32 MB      8( 8)   4.0   822 Didzis Gasiņš                 
 51 1:05:13 W50     5( 5)   4.0   226 Zaiga Ūdre                    
 52 1:05:37 W70     4( 4)   4.0  1223 Lidija Zukule                 
 53 1:06:15 W40     5( 7)   6.0   676 Rota Šņuka                    
 54 1:08:42 M70     5( 5)   4.0   107 Tālivaldis Tūns               
 55 1:09:04 W60     3( 3)   4.0   140 Laimdota Šulte                
 56 1:09:51 WB     16(20)   8.0   705 Ilze Zvīdriņa                 
 57 1:13:23 WB     17(20)   7.0  1879 Barbel Muller-Karulis         
 58 1:13:48 WB     18(20)   6.0  3434 Līga Vilks                    
 59 1:17:38 W12     1( 1)   5.0  2315 Liene Vaivode                 
 60 1:17:40 W40     6( 7)   5.0  2314 Anete Vaivode                 
 61 1:20:33 W40     7( 7)   4.0  1102 Zanda Auce                    
 62 1:24:11 WB     19(20)   5.0  2317 Dace Žvarte                   
 62 1:24:12 WB     20(20)   4.0  3373 Tatjana Gamaniste             
       nav  W40     0( 0)   0.0  2464 Sandra Nore                   
       nav  M14     0( 0)   0.0  2331 Kārlis Auce                   


03.distance 09.kārta 8.novembris Tīreļi
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   47:25 MA      1( 4)  12.0   548 Dainis Krieviņš               
  2   51:22 MB      1(15)  28.5  2097 Armands Āriņš                 
  3   51:49 M60     1( 6)  15.0  1444 Ilmārs Limbēns                
  4   51:57 MB      2(15)  25.5  2730 Mārtiņš Godiņš                
  5   53:51 WA      1( 6)  15.0  3306 Abi Weeds                     
  6   56:07 MB      3(15)  24.0  1022 Raimonds Slāvietis            
  7   56:33 MB      4(15)  22.5   614 Aivar Tihane                  
  8   56:55 MA      2( 4)   9.0  1973 Valters Siliņš                
  9   57:33 MA      3( 4)   7.5   106 Mārtiņš Buršs                 
 10   57:57 MB      5(15)  21.0   794 Edgars Peičs                  
 11   59:16 MB      6(15)  19.5   487 Sergejs Gudzs                 
 12   59:20 MB      7(15)  18.0  1571 Uldis Svilāns                 
 13   59:39 MB      8(15)  16.5   818 Andis Āriņš                   
 14 1:00:13 M60     2( 6)  12.0  1540 Dzintars Grigulis             
 15 1:02:14 M50     1( 5)  13.5   782 Balvis Gulbis                 
 16 1:02:27 M40     1(10)  21.0  1582 Andis Jenavs                  
 17 1:04:30 M50     2( 5)  10.5  3054 Elmārs Antons                 
 18 1:04:48 M40     2(10)  18.0   882 Arnis Zacmanis                
 19 1:05:08 M50     3( 5)   9.0  1466 Andris Grundšteins            
 20 1:05:17 M40     3(10)  16.5   988 Ilmārs Jermaks                
 21 1:05:31 WA      2( 6)  12.0   475 Renāte Kārkliņa               
 22 1:06:26 WB      1( 5)  13.5  1428 Ineta Birule                  
 23 1:06:34 MB      9(15)  15.0  1088 Andris Pumpurs                
 24 1:06:40 M50     4( 5)   7.5   470 Miervaldis Bušs               
 25 1:06:50 WA      3( 6)  10.5   627 Ruta Poikāne                  
 26 1:07:00 W50     1( 2)   9.0   402 Līga Apine                    
 27 1:09:17 MB     10(15)  13.5   194 Uģis Vismanis                 
 28 1:09:26 M60     3( 6)  10.5   375 Uldis Alksnis                 
 28 1:09:27 MB     11(15)  12.0   378 Andris Alksnis                
 30 1:09:39 W40     1( 2)   9.0  3063 Daina Livdāne                 
 31 1:09:48 WB      2( 5)  10.5  1000 Ildze Straume                 
 32 1:09:59 WA      4( 6)   9.0   846 Ulrika Rupā                   
 33 1:11:05 M40     4(10)  15.0  1541 Jānis Odiņš                   
 34 1:11:11 M40     5(10)  13.5   841 Paulis Laizāns                
 35 1:11:51 M50     5( 5)   6.0   113 Ivars Ansviesulis             
 36 1:13:14 M40     6(10)  12.0   888 Mārtiņš Rikšis                
 37 1:14:08 M40     7(10)  10.5  1350 Guntars Vība                  
 38 1:14:22 M40     8(10)   9.0  1334 Raimonds Krēsliņš             
 39 1:14:24 M40     9(10)   7.5   151 Sandris Lācis                 
 40 1:17:52 M40    10(10)   6.0   838 Genādijs Gordeiko             
 41 1:18:36 WA      5( 6)   7.5  1115 Ieva Spriņģe                  
 42 1:19:46 W40     2( 2)   6.0    80 Līga Gulbe                    
 43 1:20:25 M16     1( 1)   7.5  1625 Krišjānis Putka               
 44 1:21:19 M60     4( 6)   9.0   117 Jānis Aprubis                 
 45 1:22:01 MA      4( 4)   6.0  2300 Oskars Staģis                 
 46 1:22:49 W50     2( 2)   6.0   471 Liene Buša                    
 47 1:24:05 MB     12(15)  10.5   595 Nauris Gailums                
 48 1:28:19 MB     13(15)   9.0  3374 Gatis Žeivots                 
 49 1:31:11 W60     1( 1)   7.5  3002 Māra Bolšteina                
 50 1:31:46 WB      3( 5)   9.0   376 Eva Dzene                     
 51 1:31:52 MB     14(15)   7.5   397 Ģirts Bogdanovs               
 52 1:33:28 WA      6( 6)   6.0  2433 Inna Bērziņa                  
 53 1:34:21 WB      4( 5)   7.5  1073 Dace Kārkle                   
 54 1:37:32 MB     15(15)   6.0  2748 Gints Poris                   
 55 1:39:11 M60     5( 6)   7.5  1294 Jāzeps Baško                  
 56 1:43:38 M60     6( 6)   6.0   347 Andrejs Āriņš                 
 57 1:43:49 WB      5( 5)   6.0  3375 Aleksandra Opeņhovska         
       nav  WB      0( 0)   0.0   371 Līga Alksne                   
       nav  M60     0( 0)   0.0  3001 Alģirts Bolšteins             
       nav  MB      0( 0)   0.0   985 Intars Cakars                 
       nav  MB      0( 0)   0.0  3425 Gatis Kivilands               
       nav  WA      0( 0)   0.0    26 Sondra Ansaberga              
       nav  M40     0( 0)   0.0  1001 Aivars Rožkalns               


04.distance 09.kārta 8.novembris Tīreļi
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   58:14 MA      1(20)  48.0  3305 Matthias Mahr                 
  2 1:00:22 MA      2(20)  44.0   248 Pēteris Druķis                
  3 1:01:01 MA      3(20)  42.0   284 Uvis Soika                    
  4 1:02:13 MB      1(12)  32.0  3442 Ingus Tonnis                  
  5 1:02:25 MA      4(20)  40.0   234 Zigmārs Gailis                
  6 1:03:07 MA      5(20)  38.0   516 Henrijs Šuķītis               
  7 1:04:32 MA      6(20)  36.0   880 Artis Friks                   
  8 1:05:28 MB      2(12)  28.0  3378 Nauris Inovskis               
  9 1:06:37 MA      7(20)  34.0   698 Mārtiņš Skujenieks            
 10 1:06:47 MA      8(20)  32.0  1964 Valdis Kokorišs               
 11 1:07:04 MA      9(20)  30.0    93 Aivis Poikāns                 
 12 1:07:23 MA     10(20)  28.0   497 Aldis Banga                   
 13 1:08:53 M40     1(12)  32.0  3438 Jānis Lucāns                  
 14 1:09:27 MA     11(20)  26.0    66 Guntars Jansons               
 15 1:09:31 M40     2(12)  28.0    35 Raimonds Lapiņš               
 16 1:09:34 M40     3(12)  26.0  8888 Kārlis Magons                 
 17 1:10:49 M40     4(12)  24.0  1911 Andris Meļķerts               
 18 1:11:08 MA     12(20)  24.0   266 Edgars Putka                  
 19 1:11:57 MA     13(20)  22.0   891 Jānis Skujenieks              
 20 1:12:44 M40     5(12)  22.0  1832 Kaspars Kojalovičs            
 21 1:14:03 M50     1( 4)  16.0   224 Aigars Ūdris                  
 22 1:14:09 M50     2( 4)  12.0   425 Rolands Laveiķis              
 23 1:14:40 MA     14(20)  20.0   449 Uldis Pekuss                  
 24 1:16:05 MB      3(12)  26.0   476 Jānis Bidiņš                  
 25 1:16:54 MA     15(20)  18.0    32 Jānis Actiņš                  
 26 1:17:26 M40     6(12)  20.0  1818 Kalvis Bricis                 
 27 1:17:31 MA     16(20)  16.0   267 Jānis Nāgelis                 
 28 1:19:16 M40     7(12)  18.0  3446 Ilmārs Dukulis                
 29 1:20:14 MA     17(20)  14.0   778 Agris Puriņš                  
 30 1:20:52 MB      4(12)  24.0   588 Andris Gailis                 
 31 1:21:54 MA     18(20)  12.0   144 Egils Puriņš                  
 32 1:22:13 MB      5(12)  22.0  1983 Žanis Jesko                   
 33 1:23:21 MA     19(20)  10.0   124 Guntis Pikurs                 
 34 1:25:30 WA      1( 2)  12.0   800 Madara Freimane               
 35 1:27:01 M40     8(12)  16.0   322 Aivars Mauliņš                
 36 1:27:09 M50     3( 4)  10.0   220 Vladimirs Kabanovs            
 37 1:30:53 M40     9(12)  14.0   199 Vilnis Bērziņš                
 38 1:31:58 M40    10(12)  12.0   126 Jānis Ansabergs               
 39 1:34:06 WA      2( 2)   8.0   989 Aiga Kalniņa                  
 40 1:35:02 MB      6(12)  20.0   492 Sandis Siliņš                 
 41 1:36:49 MB      7(12)  18.0  1758 Juris Ceirulis                
 42 1:38:29 MB      8(12)  16.0   293 Kristaps Zariņš               
 43 1:39:35 M16     1( 1)  10.0  1054 Mikus Puriņš                  
 44 1:41:00 MB      9(12)  14.0  1127 Emīls Rupais                  
 45 1:41:16 MA     20(20)   8.0   300 Ingemārs Smildziņš            
 46 1:41:32 M50     4( 4)   8.0   221 Jānis Tereško                 
 47 1:43:11 MB     10(12)  12.0   933 Zintis Varts                  
 48 1:44:27 M40    11(12)  10.0   609 Andis Skujenieks              
 49 1:48:03 MB     11(12)  10.0  1623 Ervīns Veics                  
 50 1:50:06 M40    12(12)   8.0   419 Andis Plakans                 
 51 2:08:03 MB     12(12)   8.0  2481 Alvils Štībelis               
       nav  W40     0( 0)   0.0  1956 Baiba Puriņa