01.distance 10.kārta 14.novembris Jūgezers
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   17:58 WB      1( 7)   5.5  1845 Inese Gulbe                   
  2   18:57 M12     1(15)   9.5  1864 Haralds Ulmanis               
  3   19:07 M12     2(15)   8.5  1077 Niks Sandis Voiceščuks        
  4   19:19 M12     3(15)   8.0   706 Kārlis Dreimanis              
  5   20:56 M14     1( 1)   2.5  1320 Mairis Kārkliņš               
  6   20:59 W12     1( 2)   3.0  3369 Laura Dreimane                
  7   21:09 M12     4(15)   7.5   472 Ingmārs Kārkliņš              
  8   21:36 M12     5(15)   7.0   450 Dāvis Šolmanis                
  9   22:43 M12     6(15)   6.5    81 Ansis Poikāns                 
 10   23:17 WB      2( 7)   4.5  1153 Ieva Štāle                    
 11   23:28 WB      3( 7)   4.0   271 Zane Zvirgzdiņa               
 12   23:45 WB      4( 7)   3.5  1786 Ilga Valtmane                 
 13   24:24 M12     7(15)   6.0  3404 Ģirts Krasovskis              
 14   24:40 M12     8(15)   5.5    51 Emīls Francis Friks           
 15   25:24 WB      5( 7)   3.0   839 Daiga Voiceščuka              
 16   25:26 M12     9(15)   5.0  1186 Artūrs Kostuščuks             
 17   25:41 M12    10(15)   4.5  3432 Mārtiņš Šimkūns               
 18   26:54 M12    11(15)   4.0   119 Mikus Poikāns                 
 19   27:16 W14     1( 1)   2.5   162 Laura Lapiņa                  
 20   28:01 WB      6( 7)   2.5  2326 Edīte Arāja                   
 21   28:12 MB      1( 2)   3.0  2327 Artūrs Arājs                  
 22   31:27 M12    12(15)   3.5  3433 Vairis Ošs                    
 23   31:54 WB      7( 7)   2.0  1789 Anda Riekstiņa                
 24   32:01 M12    13(15)   3.0  1174 Ričards Dišlers               
 25   32:06 M12    14(15)   2.5  2112 Artūrs Tatulovs               
 26   35:25 W12     2( 2)   2.0  2400 Marija Teikmane               
 27   39:34 W50     1( 1)   2.5  1097 Irina Novikova                
 28   43:50 MB      2( 2)   2.0  3395 Uldis Putniņš                 
 29   49:00 M12    15(15)   2.0  1711 Lauris Stanke                 
 30   59:12 WA      1( 1)   2.5   304 Linda Raituma                 


02.distance 10.kārta 14.novembris Jūgezers
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   26:15 MA      1( 3)   7.0   227 Ivars Zariņš                  
  2   28:57 MB      1(11)  15.0  1314 Tālis Paeglis                 
  3   29:13 M40     1( 2)   6.0   714 Pēteris Kursītis              
  4   29:38 MB      2(11)  13.0  1020 Kaspars Kampuss               
  5   34:18 M14     1( 3)   7.0  1865 Valts Ulmanis                 
  6   35:35 W40     1( 5)   9.0  2664 Irēna Bauere                  
  7   35:58 WB      1(34)  38.0   744 Guna Riekstiņa-Čīka           
  8   37:12 WB      2(34)  36.0   889 Rudīte Tensone                
  9   38:16 WB      3(34)  35.0  1453 Elīna Krūze                   
 10   38:41 WB      4(34)  34.0  3424 Ilze Loba                     
 11   39:11 WB      5(34)  33.0  1866 Valda Ulmane                  
 12   39:34 MB      3(11)  12.0   772 Edgars Gasiņš                 
 12   39:35 MA      2( 3)   5.0  3397 Jānis Nulle                   
 14   40:23 W40     2( 5)   7.0  3418 Līga Bula                     
 15   41:41 W50     1( 4)   8.0     2 Daina Zolberga                
 15   41:42 WB      6(34)  32.0  1045 Vineta Butāne                 
 17   41:53 WB      7(34)  31.0   553 Sanita Feldmane               
 18   41:56 MB      4(11)  11.0   893 Andris Ambainis               
 19   42:26 WB      8(34)  30.0  1742 Marija Lešinska               
 19   42:27 WA      1( 2)   6.0  3333 Gunta Fauste                  
 21   42:49 MB      5(11)  10.0  2837 Ģirts Slaviņš                 
 22   43:04 WB      9(34)  29.0   717 Iveta Lāce                    
 23   43:09 WB     10(34)  28.0   520 Inga Pūcīte                   
 24   43:17 M60     1( 3)   7.0  3388 Guntis Upacers                
 25   43:20 WA      2( 2)   4.0  1139 Līga Gaigule                  
 26   43:41 M60     2( 3)   5.0     3 Elmārs Rūcis                  
 27   43:44 M40     2( 2)   4.0   755 Werner Johansen               
 27   43:45 WB     11(34)  27.0  1080 Zane Ozola                    
 29   44:48 WB     12(34)  26.0  2832 Zane Bieze                    
 30   44:56 WB     13(34)  25.0  3476 Linda Spurķe                  
 31   45:49 W70     1( 4)   8.0   188 Aija Andersone                
 32   45:56 W70     2( 4)   6.0  1936 Erna Skujiņa                  
 33   46:51 WB     14(34)  24.0   526 Anna Zaula                    
 34   47:15 M50     1( 1)   5.0  2240 Andris Cekuls                 
 35   47:39 MA      3( 3)   4.0   365 Ludvigs Gubkins               
 35   47:40 W40     3( 5)   6.0   676 Rota Šņuka                    
 37   47:50 WB     15(34)  23.0  1875 Inta Ruskule                  
 38   48:14 WB     16(34)  22.0   870 Baiba Veilande                
 39   48:25 WB     17(34)  21.0   892 Mētra Karitāne                
 40   48:45 M70     1( 6)  10.0   108 Juris Mārtiņš Leikarts        
 41   48:48 WB     18(34)  20.0  3367 Zane Teikmane                 
 42   48:52 W40     4( 5)   5.0  3376 Dace Vegnere                  
 43   49:21 WB     19(34)  19.0  1484 Līga Puriņa                   
 44   50:54 W60     1( 7)  11.0  2089 Maruta Habermane              
 45   50:58 WB     20(34)  18.0  1214 Laura Ķīse                    
 46   52:12 MB      6(11)   9.0  2929 Zigurds Greivulis             
 47   52:14 W50     2( 4)   6.0   132 Dace Spudas                   
 47   52:15 W60     2( 7)   9.0   777 Anna Slaviņa                  
 47   52:15 WB     21(34)  17.0   242 Dace Zvīdriņa                 
 50   52:59 WB     22(34)  16.0   615 Agnese Staģe                  
 51   53:02 WB     23(34)  15.0   705 Ilze Zvīdriņa                 
 52   53:10 WB     24(34)  14.0  2237 Liene Korņejeva               
 53   53:54 M16     1( 1)   5.0   309 Edgars Strahs                 
 54   54:31 M70     2( 6)   8.0    11 Ivars Kalniņš                 
 55   55:10 M60     3( 3)   4.0   171 Juris Poļakovskis             
 55   55:10 MB      7(11)   8.0  2846 Andris Karpovičs              
 57   55:13 WB     25(34)  13.0  2312 Dace Kitnere                  
 58   55:19 WB     26(34)  12.0   787 Anita Vucāne                  
 59   56:11 W40     5( 5)   4.0  2314 Anete Vaivode                 
 60   56:32 W50     3( 4)   5.0   813 Ieva Upīte-Upeniece           
 61   57:52 W70     3( 4)   5.0   537 Anda Plukše                   
 62   58:22 MB      8(11)   7.0  3364 Gunārs Baldzēns               
 63   58:24 M70     3( 6)   7.0   107 Tālivaldis Tūns               
 64   58:30 WB     27(34)  11.0  2337 Ieva Kalniņa                  
 65   58:48 M70     4( 6)   6.0   202 Jānis Ozols                   
 66   59:11 M14     2( 3)   5.0  1267 Kārlis Matuzels               
 67   59:24 M14     3( 3)   4.0  3366 Uldis Kubliņš                 
 68   59:51 W60     3( 7)   8.0   140 Laimdota Šulte                
 69 1:00:23 M70     5( 6)   5.0   116 Andris Kalniņš                
 70 1:00:39 W60     4( 7)   7.0  1479 Silvija Segliņa               
 71 1:04:13 WB     28(34)  10.0   482 Marta Zvaune                  
 71 1:04:13 WB     28(34)  10.0  2317 Dace Žvarte                   
 73 1:04:27 W60     5( 7)   6.0   123 Maija Jansone                 
 74 1:05:56 W70     4( 4)   4.0  1223 Lidija Zukule                 
 75 1:05:59 WB     30(34)   8.0  1879 Barbel Muller-Karulis         
 76 1:06:04 WB     31(34)   7.0  2166 Lāsma Lāšums                  
 77 1:08:20 WB     32(34)   6.0  2718 Liene Cipule                  
 78 1:11:07 WB     33(34)   5.0  2298 Inese Streiča                 
 79 1:12:33 W60     6( 7)   5.0   153 Valda Janova                  
 80 1:16:25 MB      9(11)   6.0  1434 Ivo Irmejs                    
 81 1:16:27 MB     10(11)   5.0  2320 Kaspars Tensons               
 82 1:18:02 MB     11(11)   4.0  3479 Artūrs Vasiļevs               
 83 1:18:32 W60     7( 7)   4.0    24 Ināra Šampiņa                 
 84 1:19:56 W50     4( 4)   4.0  2328 Ilga Kokorēviča               
 85 1:20:48 M12     1( 1)   5.0  2344 Artūrs Kozlovskis             
 86 1:40:09 M70     6( 6)   4.0   102 Egons Zablovskis              
 87 1:48:03 WB     34(34)   4.0  1307 Sandija Stanke                
       nav  W70     0( 0)   0.0  1585 Ilda Pāna                     
       nav  WB      0( 0)   0.0  1615 Guna Martinsone               


03.distance 10.kārta 14.novembris Jūgezers
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   39:55 M40     1(14)  27.0    35 Raimonds Lapiņš               
  2   41:41 MB      1(37)  61.5  1727 Māris Stucis                  
  3   41:51 MB      2(37)  58.5   164 Jānis Zagorskis               
  4   42:19 MB      3(37)  57.0   794 Edgars Peičs                  
  4   42:20 MB      4(37)  55.5  2062 Artis Pūcītis                 
  6   43:00 MA      1( 7)  16.5   880 Artis Friks                   
  7   44:07 MB      5(37)  54.0   428 Ainārs Katkēvičs              
  8   44:17 M40     2(14)  24.0  3438 Jānis Lucāns                  
  9   44:39 M50     1( 7)  16.5   225 Edmunds Zvaigzne              
 10   44:51 M40     3(14)  22.5   988 Ilmārs Jermaks                
 11   45:04 MB      6(37)  52.5   541 Ģirts Kilēvics                
 12   45:09 M40     4(14)  21.0   465 Ivars Mālnieks                
 13   45:13 MB      7(37)  51.0   614 Aivar Tihane                  
 14   45:56 MB      8(37)  49.5   487 Sergejs Gudzs                 
 15   46:42 M40     5(14)  19.5  1582 Andis Jenavs                  
 16   46:50 MB      9(37)  48.0    70 Einārs Šillers                
 17   47:03 MB     10(37)  46.5  1468 Dagnis Kaņepe                 
 18   47:18 MB     11(37)  45.0   159 Edgars Cers                   
 19   48:23 MB     12(37)  43.5  1088 Andris Pumpurs                
 19   48:24 MB     13(37)  42.0  2101 Jurģis Purgailis              
 21   48:27 WA      1(13)  25.5    30 Iveta Brūvere                 
 22   48:55 M60     1( 9)  19.5  1540 Dzintars Grigulis             
 23   49:01 M40     6(14)  18.0   838 Genādijs Gordeiko             
 24   49:03 MB     14(37)  40.5  1927 Gints Pētersons               
 25   49:23 WA      2(13)  22.5   883 Ilona Zacmane                 
 26   50:01 MB     15(37)  39.0   791 Juris Šlesers                 
 27   50:04 M60     2( 9)  16.5   586 Mārtiņš Osis                  
 28   50:34 M40     7(14)  16.5   882 Arnis Zacmanis                
 29   50:42 MB     16(37)  37.5    87 Jānis Kukks                   
 30   51:05 M40     8(14)  15.0  3405 Kaspars Beitāns               
 30   51:06 MB     17(37)  36.0  2238 Jānis Voronovs                
 30   51:07 WA      3(13)  21.0    40 Baiba Ozola                   
 33   51:18 M50     2( 7)  13.5   113 Ivars Ansviesulis             
 34   51:37 MA      2( 7)  13.5  2300 Oskars Staģis                 
 34   51:37 WA      4(13)  19.5   627 Ruta Poikāne                  
 36   51:43 M60     3( 9)  15.0    43 Pēteris Novikovs              
 37   51:50 MB     18(37)  34.5  2795 Raitis Streičs                
 38   52:07 MB     19(37)  33.0   337 Māris Jurušs                  
 39   53:09 MB     20(37)  31.5  2717 Guntars Cipulis               
 40   53:25 M40     9(14)  13.5   770 Jevgenijs Kaupužs             
 41   53:38 MA      3( 7)  12.0  3368 Henrijs Rullis                
 41   53:39 M50     3( 7)  12.0   782 Balvis Gulbis                 
 43   53:43 M40    10(14)  12.0   737 Jānis Salinieks               
 44   53:48 MB     21(37)  30.0   381 Jānis Jansons                 
 45   53:50 M16     1( 1)   7.5   111 Ivars Freimanis               
 46   54:02 M40    11(14)  10.5   854 Ivo Voiceščuks                
 46   54:03 MA      4( 7)  10.5  1015 Mārcis Gediņš                 
 48   54:24 M14     1( 3)  10.5  3365 Mārcis Zvaigzne               
 49   54:48 WA      5(13)  18.0  2433 Inna Bērziņa                  
 50   55:05 MB     22(37)  28.5   768 Pēteris Purmalis              
 51   55:10 WA      6(13)  16.5   473 Līga Zvirgzde                 
 52   55:22 WA      7(13)  15.0    55 Ilze Skangale                 
 53   55:34 MB     23(37)  27.0   214 Guntars Andersons             
 54   55:39 MB     24(37)  25.5  2748 Gints Poris                   
 55   56:00 WB      1( 5)  13.5  1000 Ildze Straume                 
 56   56:04 M50     4( 7)  10.5   678 Māris Zaļaiskalns             
 57   56:23 MA      5( 7)   9.0  1452 Raimonds Gailis               
 58   56:25 M50     5( 7)   9.0  1466 Andris Grundšteins            
 59   56:31 M60     4( 9)  13.5   352 Juris Zvirgzds                
 60   56:40 MA      6( 7)   7.5  1312 Regimants Baranovskis         
 61   56:45 M14     2( 3)   7.5  1995 Rihards Staģis                
 62   56:51 WA      8(13)  13.5   355 Anita Plotniece               
 63   56:59 M60     5( 9)  12.0  1418 Ivars Lācis                   
 64   57:03 M14     3( 3)   6.0   873 Dainis Krasovskis             
 65   57:37 WA      9(13)  12.0    14 Ilze Lapiņa                   
 66   57:54 MB     25(37)  24.0   726 Juris Vaidakovs               
 67   58:01 MB     26(37)  22.5   230 Normunds Lielgalvis           
 67   58:01 WA     10(13)  10.5  1515 Marita Johansena              
 69   58:49 MB     27(37)  21.0   985 Intars Cakars                 
 70   59:08 M50     6( 7)   7.5  2224 Indulis Bukans                
 71   59:42 W50     1( 4)  12.0   402 Līga Apine                    
 72   59:48 M40    12(14)   9.0   151 Sandris Lācis                 
 73   59:53 MB     28(37)  19.5  3425 Gatis Kivilands               
 74 1:00:22 M60     6( 9)  10.5   133 Aivars Pentjušs               
 75 1:00:51 WA     11(13)   9.0  2677 Agnese Užule                  
 76 1:01:00 MA      7( 7)   6.0  1441 Gatis Dzērve                  
 77 1:01:17 W40     1( 6)  15.0   720 Inta Tiltiņa                  
 78 1:01:33 MB     29(37)  18.0  3363 Jānis Zvirgzds                
 79 1:01:47 W40     2( 6)  12.0    18 Velga Zaļaiskalns             
 80 1:01:55 MB     30(37)  16.5   507 Ģirts Gailis                  
 81 1:02:13 W50     2( 4)   9.0   580 Inese Purgaile                
 82 1:03:11 WA     12(13)   7.5   696 Inguna Minusa                 
 83 1:03:23 M60     7( 9)   9.0   117 Jānis Aprubis                 
 84 1:03:41 M60     8( 9)   7.5    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš                
 85 1:04:35 MB     31(37)  15.0   871 Armands Eglītis               
 86 1:05:02 M60     9( 9)   6.0    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis             
 87 1:06:22 MB     32(37)  13.5  2129 Zigmārs Grasis                
 88 1:06:41 MB     33(37)  12.0  3386 Zigurds Sakovičs              
 89 1:06:44 W40     3( 6)  10.5   814 Inese Stūre                   
 90 1:07:07 M40    13(14)   7.5    44 Aivars Valainis               
 91 1:07:15 W40     4( 6)   9.0    80 Līga Gulbe                    
 92 1:07:37 WB      2( 5)  10.5  1073 Dace Kārkle                   
 93 1:07:42 MB     34(37)  10.5   730 Juris Dreimanis               
 94 1:07:58 W50     3( 4)   7.5   150 Ligita Grunde                 
 94 1:07:58 MB     35(37)   9.0    48 Vilnis Šlars                  
 96 1:08:53 MB     36(37)   7.5   231 Normunds Lapoško              
 96 1:08:54 MB     37(37)   6.0   194 Uģis Vismanis                 
 98 1:09:08 W40     5( 6)   7.5   326 Mudīte Zvaigzne               
 99 1:09:20 WB      3( 5)   9.0   581 Rūta Kinca                    
100 1:09:36 WA     13(13)   6.0   503 Ieva Kalve                    
101 1:11:08 W40     6( 6)   6.0  1478 Vija Lārmane                  
102 1:12:07 M50     7( 7)   6.0    13 Andris Kalve                  
103 1:12:42 W50     4( 4)   6.0   604 Andra Melbārde                
104 1:16:39 WB      4( 5)   7.5   665 Zane Vizule                   
105 1:33:38 M40    14(14)   6.0   618 Jānis Grāvītis                
106 1:42:01 WB      5( 5)   6.0  1145 Ilze Dzene                    
       nav  M40     0( 0)   0.0   858 Agris Būmanis                 
       nav  MB      0( 0)   0.0  1597 Arnis Šinka                   


04.distance 10.kārta 14.novembris Jūgezers
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1 1:10:01 MA      1(21)  50.0  1386 Ints Ulmanis                  
  2 1:11:18 MA      2(21)  46.0  2000 Francs Īstenais               
  3 1:13:24 MA      3(21)  44.0  1757 Ilmārs Dāvidsons              
  4 1:13:46 M40     1(11)  30.0   801 Artūrs Kursītis               
  5 1:15:02 MA      4(21)  42.0   825 Uģis Voiceščuks               
  6 1:16:34 MA      5(21)  40.0   516 Henrijs Šuķītis               
  7 1:16:37 MA      6(21)  38.0  1272 Andis Janovs                  
  8 1:16:40 MA      7(21)  36.0   248 Pēteris Druķis                
  9 1:16:44 MA      8(21)  34.0   407 Kaspars Staņa                 
 10 1:16:56 M40     2(11)  26.0  8888 Kārlis Magons                 
 11 1:16:58 MA      9(21)  32.0   302 Valdis Raitums                
 12 1:17:16 MA     10(21)  30.0    66 Guntars Jansons               
 13 1:17:50 MA     11(21)  28.0    93 Aivis Poikāns                 
 14 1:19:57 MA     12(21)  26.0   608 Armands Teteris               
 15 1:20:04 M40     3(11)  24.0  3396 Jānis Nulle                   
 15 1:20:05 MA     13(21)  24.0   778 Agris Puriņš                  
 17 1:20:31 MB      1(12)  32.0  1743 Nauris Neimanis               
 18 1:21:29 MA     14(21)  22.0  1787 Linards Kalvāns               
 19 1:22:01 MA     15(21)  20.0    32 Jānis Actiņš                  
 20 1:22:47 M40     4(11)  22.0   773 Egons Šolmanis                
 21 1:24:02 M50     1( 6)  20.0   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns              
 22 1:25:49 MB      2(12)  28.0  2813 Edgars Kokorevičs             
 23 1:26:30 M50     2( 6)  16.0  2003 Guntis Koks                   
 24 1:27:06 MA     16(21)  18.0   616 Niklāvs Lācis                 
 25 1:27:28 MB      3(12)  26.0   476 Jānis Bidiņš                  
 26 1:27:36 MB      4(12)  24.0   524 Aldis Zauls                   
 27 1:27:46 M50     3( 6)  14.0   224 Aigars Ūdris                  
 28 1:29:23 M50     4( 6)  12.0    31 Ivars Pucens                  
 29 1:29:41 MA     17(21)  16.0   875 Gatis Krasovskis              
 30 1:29:44 M40     5(11)  20.0   322 Aivars Mauliņš                
 31 1:30:42 WA      1( 5)  18.0  1222 Ieva Mauliņa                  
 32 1:31:34 M40     6(11)  18.0  1213 Janeks Bauers                 
 33 1:32:46 WA      2( 5)  14.0   362 Linda Katlapa                 
 34 1:33:56 WA      3( 5)  12.0   989 Aiga Kalniņa                  
 35 1:34:01 MA     18(21)  14.0  3403 Pēteris Ozoliņš               
 35 1:34:01 M40     7(11)  16.0  1818 Kalvis Bricis                 
 37 1:35:36 MB      5(12)  22.0  2874 Juris Āboliņš                 
 38 1:36:03 M40     8(11)  14.0   419 Andis Plakans                 
 39 1:36:19 MA     19(21)  12.0   210 Jānis Kļava                   
 40 1:36:22 M40     9(11)  12.0    88 Jānis Andersons               
 41 1:37:00 MA     20(21)  10.0   980 Uldis Kalniņš                 
 42 1:37:10 M40    10(11)  10.0   199 Vilnis Bērziņš                
 43 1:38:56 W40     1( 1)  10.0  2047 Iveta Zāģere                  
 44 1:39:12 M50     5( 6)  10.0  1340 Juris Cebulis                 
 45 1:40:38 WA      4( 5)  10.0  2626 Lienīte Līce                  
 46 1:42:38 MB      6(12)  20.0  3414 Toms Šulmanis                 
 47 1:45:32 MB      7(12)  18.0  1952 Jānis Villa                   
 48 1:46:19 M40    11(11)   8.0   559 Valērijs Stūris               
 49 1:47:00 MB      8(12)  16.0   822 Didzis Gasiņš                 
 50 1:48:20 M60     1( 1)  10.0   375 Uldis Alksnis                 
 51 1:49:54 MB      9(12)  14.0  2481 Alvils Štībelis               
 52 1:54:54 MB     10(12)  12.0  1623 Ervīns Veics                  
 53 1:58:59 MB     11(12)  10.0   293 Kristaps Zariņš               
 54 2:02:48 MA     21(21)   8.0   300 Ingemārs Smildziņš            
 55 2:03:40 WA      5( 5)   8.0   314 Inese Birģele                 
 56 2:08:55 MB     12(12)   8.0   397 Ģirts Bogdanovs               
 57 2:12:42 M70     1( 1)  10.0   169 Ritvars Ritums                
 58 2:14:51 M12     1( 1)  10.0   874 Lauris Krasovskis             
 59 2:33:02 M50     6( 6)   8.0   740 Uldis Rogulis                 
       nav  WB      0( 0)   0.0  2363 Elīze Anna Stūre              
       nav  MB      0( 0)   0.0  1127 Emīls Rupais                  
       nav  WA      0( 0)   0.0   455 Beāta Zaļaiskalna             
       nav  WA      0( 0)   0.0   800 Madara Freimane