01.distance 11.kārta 15.novembris Lapsiņas
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   21:30 M12     1( 6)   5.0  2076 Reinis Bondars                
  2   23:04 M12     2( 6)   4.0  2440 Klāvs Ronis Blūms             
  3   23:45 M12     3( 6)   3.5  2682 Jānis Asaris                  
  4   23:53 M12     4( 6)   3.0    81 Ansis Poikāns                 
  5   24:08 M14     1( 1)   2.5  1258 Daniels Baško                 
  6   27:41 M12     5( 6)   2.5   103 Rihards Gailis                
  7   31:16 WB      1( 2)   3.0  3307 Iveta Bajāre                  
  8   46:12 W12     1( 4)   4.0  2821 Helēna Maija Avotiņa          
  9   50:09 W12     2( 4)   3.0   325 Kitija Meldere                
 10   51:52 WB      2( 2)   2.0  3361 Dace Kaļverša                 
 11   58:38 W12     3( 4)   2.5  3309 Lauma Langrāte                
 12 1:16:01 W12     4( 4)   2.0  3384 Katrīna Dzene                 
 13 1:16:05 M12     6( 6)   2.0  3385 Miķelis Dzenis                
       nav  MB      0( 0)   0.0  2247 Valdis Čerpakovskis           


02.distance 11.kārta 15.novembris Lapsiņas
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   41:27 MB      1( 7)  11.0   866 Jānis Zoldners                
  2   41:47 WB      1(24)  28.0   747 Dace Andersone                
  3   42:09 W40     1(13)  17.0   130 Inta Mihailova                
  4   42:40 M70     1( 6)  10.0    72 Arno Līcis                    
  5   42:53 WB      2(24)  26.0   701 Vineta Gulbe                  
  6   42:59 W50     1( 9)  13.0     2 Daina Zolberga                
  7   43:02 WB      3(24)  25.0   996 Signe Hokonena                
  8   43:14 WB      4(24)  24.0  1742 Marija Lešinska               
  8   43:15 M16     1( 3)   7.0  1625 Krišjānis Putka               
 10   43:20 MA      1( 1)   5.0   620 Arnis Nīcgalis                
 11   43:32 WA      1( 3)   7.0  1324 Inguna Kupča                  
 12   44:45 W60     1( 5)   9.0  3002 Māra Bolšteina                
 13   45:04 W50     2( 9)  11.0   471 Liene Buša                    
 14   45:13 W50     3( 9)  10.0   775 Inta Brūna                    
 15   46:35 M50     1( 2)   6.0  2240 Andris Cekuls                 
 16   47:13 M16     2( 3)   5.0  2330 Raivis Slāvietis              
 17   47:40 M16     3( 3)   4.0  1118 Mārtiņš Ansonskis             
 18   48:17 WB      5(24)  23.0  1045 Vineta Butāne                 
 19   49:10 MB      2( 7)   9.0  3382 Pēteris Langrāts              
 20   49:45 W40     2(13)  15.0  2623 Silvija Lansmane              
 20   49:45 WB      6(24)  22.0   811 Ieva Tauvena                  
 22   49:49 MB      3( 7)   8.0   772 Edgars Gasiņš                 
 22   49:50 W40     3(13)  14.0  2735 Ieva Šinka                    
 24   50:11 W40     4(13)  13.0  2438 Ina Jāvalde                   
 25   50:29 W40     5(13)  12.0   200 Brigita Tamuža                
 26   51:12 M70     2( 6)   8.0   108 Juris Mārtiņš Leikarts        
 27   51:40 W40     6(13)  11.0  1066 Linda Meļķerte                
 28   51:49 W40     7(13)  10.0  3022 Zane Blumberga                
 28   51:50 M60     1( 1)   5.0   239 Aivars Teikmanis              
 30   52:12 M14     1( 4)   8.0  1002 Kristaps Rožkalns             
 31   52:34 W70     1( 3)   7.0   188 Aija Andersone                
 31   52:35 M70     3( 6)   7.0   202 Jānis Ozols                   
 33   52:43 W40     8(13)   9.0  1827 Linda Rožkalna                
 34   53:05 W40     9(13)   8.0   676 Rota Šņuka                    
 35   53:45 W50     4( 9)   9.0   377 Ginta Sniķere                 
 36   53:55 W16     1( 1)   5.0   279 Dagnija Meiere                
 37   54:04 M14     2( 4)   6.0  1267 Kārlis Matuzels               
 38   54:35 MB      4( 7)   7.0   507 Ģirts Gailis                  
 39   55:15 M40     1( 1)   5.0   755 Werner Johansen               
 40   55:18 W50     5( 9)   8.0   813 Ieva Upīte-Upeniece           
 41   55:39 WB      7(24)  21.0   520 Inga Pūcīte                   
 42   55:41 W14     1( 2)   6.0  1359 Annija Anna Zaļaiskalna       
 43   56:40 W40    10(13)   7.0  2066 Lolita Butāne                 
 44   57:03 WB      8(24)  20.0  2310 Evija Freimane                
 45   57:32 WB      9(24)  19.0  1202 Anda Lukstiņa                 
 46   57:35 W60     2( 5)   7.0  2089 Maruta Habermane              
 47   58:03 WA      2( 3)   5.0  2618 Dace Tītmane                  
 48   58:51 M70     4( 6)   6.0    11 Ivars Kalniņš                 
 49   59:07 W50     6( 9)   7.0   226 Zaiga Ūdre                    
 50   59:11 WB     10(24)  18.0   615 Agnese Staģe                  
 51   59:13 WB     11(24)  17.0  3375 Aleksandra Opeņhovska         
 52   59:52 W40    11(13)   6.0  1674 Vita Polkovņinova             
 53 1:00:08 W70     2( 3)   5.0   118 Raisa Mazzariņa               
 54 1:00:10 WB     12(24)  16.0   732 Inese Ozoliņa                 
 55 1:00:18 WA      3( 3)   4.0   475 Renāte Kārkliņa               
 56 1:00:23 M12     1( 1)   5.0   472 Ingmārs Kārkliņš              
 57 1:00:28 W50     7( 9)   6.0   280 Antra Āriņa                   
 58 1:00:32 W50     8( 9)   5.0   132 Dace Spudas                   
 59 1:01:11 M70     5( 6)   5.0   107 Tālivaldis Tūns               
 60 1:01:49 WB     13(24)  15.0  1845 Inese Gulbe                   
 61 1:03:35 WB     14(24)  14.0  2718 Liene Cipule                  
 62 1:04:13 WB     15(24)  13.0  1606 Baiba Golsta                  
 63 1:04:36 W40    12(13)   5.0   223 Anita Feldmane                
 64 1:05:24 W60     3( 5)   6.0   201 Ausma Tardenaka               
 65 1:06:51 W60     4( 5)   5.0   453 Jūlija Zvirgzde               
 66 1:08:08 WB     16(24)  12.0  1978 Inese Upīte                   
 66 1:08:08 WB     16(24)  12.0  1997 Elza Rozenštrauha             
 68 1:08:17 M70     6( 6)   4.0   387 Staņislavs Kojalovičs         
 69 1:08:43 M14     3( 4)   5.0   925 Niklāvs Meiers                
 70 1:08:46 WB     18(24)  10.0  3434 Līga Vilks                    
 71 1:09:14 WB     19(24)   9.0   787 Anita Vucāne                  
 72 1:09:47 W40    13(13)   4.0  3021 Inta Poriķe                   
 73 1:11:50 WB     20(24)   8.0  1344 Aiga Priedniece               
 74 1:13:24 W70     3( 3)   4.0  1223 Lidija Zukule                 
 75 1:14:16 WB     21(24)   7.0  1879 Barbel Muller-Karulis         
 76 1:15:38 MB      5( 7)   6.0  2846 Andris Karpovičs              
 77 1:16:12 WB     22(24)   6.0  3359 Alma Vītola                   
 78 1:16:38 WB     23(24)   5.0  2334 Laura Lagzdiņa                
 78 1:16:38 MB      6( 7)   5.0  2335 Jānis Birģelis                
 80 1:18:25 W50     9( 9)   4.0  2444 Gunta Vilciņa                 
 81 1:19:14 M14     4( 4)   4.0  3366 Uldis Kubliņš                 
 82 1:19:16 MB      7( 7)   4.0  2842 Toms Buls                     
 83 1:19:19 M50     2( 2)   4.0  3358 Māris Kubliņš                 
 83 1:19:20 WB     24(24)   4.0  3360 Mārīte Elbere                 
 85 1:19:57 W60     5( 5)   4.0   777 Anna Slaviņa                  
 86 1:27:51 W14     2( 2)   4.0   162 Laura Lapiņa                  
       nav  M40     0( 0)   0.0  3471 Armands Ķīselis               


03.distance 11.kārta 15.novembris Lapsiņas
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   43:13 MB      1(23)  40.5  2062 Artis Pūcītis                 
  2   47:17 MA      1( 6)  15.0  1015 Mārcis Gediņš                 
  3   48:23 MB      2(23)  37.5  2235 Guntis Šneiders               
  4   48:33 MB      3(23)  36.0  1401 Raitis Krūmiņš                
  5   49:02 MB      4(23)  34.5   159 Edgars Cers                   
  6   49:13 MB      5(23)  33.0   164 Jānis Zagorskis               
  7   49:25 MB      6(23)  31.5  2086 Gvido Bajārs                  
  8   50:04 MB      7(23)  30.0   367 Dzintars Melderis             
  9   50:45 MB      8(23)  28.5   614 Aivar Tihane                  
 10   50:52 MA      2( 6)  12.0   106 Mārtiņš Buršs                 
 11   51:06 MA      3( 6)  10.5   645 Kristaps Kalniņš              
 12   51:55 MB      9(23)  27.0   768 Pēteris Purmalis              
 13   52:00 M40     1(12)  24.0   838 Genādijs Gordeiko             
 14   52:36 M60     1( 4)  12.0  1540 Dzintars Grigulis             
 14   52:36 MB     10(23)  25.5   378 Andris Alksnis                
 16   52:53 MB     11(23)  24.0  1215 Raimonds Bondars              
 17   54:17 M40     2(12)  21.0  1541 Jānis Odiņš                   
 18   54:32 MB     12(23)  22.5   487 Sergejs Gudzs                 
 19   54:48 MB     13(23)  21.0  1022 Raimonds Slāvietis            
 20   55:29 MB     14(23)  19.5  2717 Guntars Cipulis               
 21   56:17 M60     2( 4)   9.0   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš               
 22   56:51 WA      1(11)  22.5  1515 Marita Johansena              
 23   57:32 M50     1( 2)   9.0  3054 Elmārs Antons                 
 24   57:42 M40     3(12)  19.5   988 Ilmārs Jermaks                
 25   57:51 M40     4(12)  18.0  1194 Aivars Jāvalds                
 26   58:47 MB     15(23)  18.0  1286 Paulis Dālbergs               
 27   59:03 MA      4( 6)   9.0  2300 Oskars Staģis                 
 28   59:25 WA      2(11)  19.5    14 Ilze Lapiņa                   
 29   59:45 M40     5(12)  16.5  1001 Aivars Rožkalns               
 30   59:48 W50     1( 3)  10.5   707 Ilze Tāse                     
 31 1:00:38 M40     6(12)  15.0  1818 Kalvis Bricis                 
 32 1:01:01 M40     7(12)  13.5  1050 Andis Krūmiņš                 
 33 1:01:20 WB      1( 1)   7.5   499 Agnese Baroniņa               
 33 1:01:20 WA      3(11)  18.0   989 Aiga Kalniņa                  
 35 1:01:23 M40     8(12)  12.0   770 Jevgenijs Kaupužs             
 36 1:01:31 M14     1( 1)   7.5  1995 Rihards Staģis                
 37 1:01:46 M40     9(12)  10.5   854 Ivo Voiceščuks                
 38 1:02:12 WA      4(11)  16.5   473 Līga Zvirgzde                 
 39 1:02:14 MA      5( 6)   7.5   636 Kristāns Miķelsons            
 40 1:02:21 M60     3( 4)   7.5    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis             
 41 1:02:34 M40    10(12)   9.0   841 Paulis Laizāns                
 42 1:03:49 WA      5(11)  15.0    55 Ilze Skangale                 
 43 1:05:17 WA      6(11)  13.5  2433 Inna Bērziņa                  
 44 1:05:20 MB     16(23)  16.5   924 Kalvis Meiers                 
 45 1:05:32 M40    11(12)   7.5   888 Mārtiņš Rikšis                
 46 1:05:48 WA      7(11)  12.0   627 Ruta Poikāne                  
 47 1:06:17 W40     1( 4)  12.0    18 Velga Zaļaiskalns             
 48 1:06:22 WA      8(11)  10.5   800 Madara Freimane               
 49 1:07:36 W40     2( 4)   9.0   556 Baiba Zariņa                  
 50 1:07:57 MB     17(23)  15.0  1977 Jānis Ikaunieks               
 51 1:11:28 WA      9(11)   9.0   455 Beāta Zaļaiskalna             
 52 1:12:05 MB     18(23)  13.5  3425 Gatis Kivilands               
 53 1:12:18 MB     19(23)  12.0   214 Guntars Andersons             
 54 1:12:46 WA     10(11)   7.5    63 Ance Rusova                   
 55 1:13:20 MA      6( 6)   6.0  1536 Oskars Bartuševics            
 56 1:17:09 WA     11(11)   6.0  1277 Velga Buša                    
 57 1:17:35 MB     20(23)  10.5  1011 Aigars Beks                   
 58 1:18:35 W40     3( 4)   7.5   814 Inese Stūre                   
 59 1:19:00 MB     21(23)   9.0  1226 Māris Balčūns                 
 60 1:21:40 M40    12(12)   6.0  1334 Raimonds Krēsliņš             
 61 1:21:43 W50     2( 3)   7.5   580 Inese Purgaile                
 62 1:24:49 MB     22(23)   7.5  3495 Džeremijs Smedes              
 63 1:26:20 MB     23(23)   6.0  2747 Juris Fjodorovs               
 64 1:27:36 M60     4( 4)   6.0  1294 Jāzeps Baško                  
 65 1:29:13 M50     2( 2)   6.0   192 Modris Kalpiņš                
 66 1:34:16 W50     3( 3)   6.0  1323 Ilze Vabole                   
 67 1:42:03 W40     4( 4)   6.0  1237 Inese Niedra                  
       nav  WA      0( 0)   0.0   883 Ilona Zacmane                 


04.distance 11.kārta 15.novembris Lapsiņas
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1 1:01:17 MA      1(31)  70.0   251 Andris Mireckis               
  2 1:02:05 MA      2(31)  66.0   248 Pēteris Druķis                
  3 1:02:10 M50     1( 8)  24.0   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns              
  4 1:03:00 MA      3(31)  64.0   335 Mārtiņš Krūze                 
  5 1:04:02 MA      4(31)  62.0   407 Kaspars Staņa                 
  6 1:06:28 MA      5(31)  60.0   698 Mārtiņš Skujenieks            
  7 1:06:56 MA      6(31)  58.0   234 Zigmārs Gailis                
  8 1:07:27 M40     1( 8)  24.0  8888 Kārlis Magons                 
  9 1:08:28 M40     2( 8)  20.0   160 Guntars Mankus                
 10 1:08:34 MB      1( 7)  22.0  2671 Valdis Karulis                
 11 1:09:06 MA      7(31)  56.0   144 Egils Puriņš                  
 12 1:09:51 M40     3( 8)  18.0  1911 Andris Meļķerts               
 12 1:09:52 MA      8(31)  54.0  1964 Valdis Kokorišs               
 14 1:09:54 MA      9(31)  52.0    84 Andris Kikusts                
 15 1:10:03 M40     4( 8)  16.0  3438 Jānis Lucāns                  
 16 1:10:29 MA     10(31)  50.0  1064 Valdemārs Stūris              
 17 1:11:10 MA     11(31)  48.0   267 Jānis Nāgelis                 
 18 1:11:42 MA     12(31)  46.0   880 Artis Friks                   
 19 1:11:46 MB      2( 7)  18.0   588 Andris Gailis                 
 20 1:11:50 MA     13(31)  44.0  1787 Linards Kalvāns               
 21 1:12:12 MA     14(31)  42.0   266 Edgars Putka                  
 22 1:12:26 MA     15(31)  40.0   321 Edgars Laķis                  
 23 1:12:40 M40     5( 8)  14.0   589 Ainārs Gailis                 
 24 1:13:20 MA     16(31)  38.0   315 Kaspars Beķeris               
 25 1:14:02 MA     17(31)  36.0  1991 Jānis Tamužs                  
 26 1:14:59 MA     18(31)  34.0    66 Guntars Jansons               
 27 1:15:59 MA     19(31)  32.0    32 Jānis Actiņš                  
 28 1:16:25 MA     20(31)  30.0  1120 Nikolajs Lucāns               
 28 1:16:25 MA     20(31)  30.0    93 Aivis Poikāns                 
 30 1:16:36 MA     22(31)  26.0   548 Dainis Krieviņš               
 31 1:16:47 M50     2( 8)  20.0   721 Anders Borg                   
 32 1:17:41 M50     3( 8)  18.0   224 Aigars Ūdris                  
 33 1:18:28 MB      3( 7)  16.0   135 Guntis Rozenštrauhs           
 34 1:19:08 MA     23(31)  24.0   449 Uldis Pekuss                  
 34 1:19:09 WA      1( 2)  12.0    40 Baiba Ozola                   
 36 1:19:55 MA     24(31)  22.0   517 Ģirts Salmiņš                 
 37 1:20:55 M40     6( 8)  12.0   559 Valērijs Stūris               
 38 1:21:38 MA     25(31)  20.0   891 Jānis Skujenieks              
 39 1:22:27 MA     26(31)  18.0  1199 Kaspars Ķīsis                 
 40 1:24:53 MA     27(31)  16.0  2500 Viesturs Tamužš               
 41 1:25:14 M50     4( 8)  16.0     8 Andris Tauvens                
 42 1:28:10 M50     5( 8)  14.0   221 Jānis Tereško                 
 43 1:31:03 M50     6( 8)  12.0   207 Jānis Augulis                 
 44 1:32:57 MB      4( 7)  14.0   492 Sandis Siliņš                 
 45 1:33:18 MA     28(31)  14.0  1370 Pēteris Jansons               
 46 1:33:48 M50     7( 8)  10.0   782 Balvis Gulbis                 
 47 1:34:53 MB      5( 7)  12.0  1623 Ervīns Veics                  
 48 1:34:59 M50     8( 8)   8.0  1276 Uldis Brūns                   
 49 1:35:38 M16     1( 1)  10.0  1054 Mikus Puriņš                  
 50 1:36:04 MA     29(31)  12.0  3362 Māris Kalveršs                
 51 1:41:16 WA      2( 2)   8.0   328 Aija Čonka                    
 52 1:44:00 M60     1( 1)  10.0  1105 Arvīds Teteris                
 53 1:44:57 MA     30(31)  10.0   300 Ingemārs Smildziņš            
 54 1:46:07 M40     7( 8)  10.0   703 Aivars Birks                  
 55 1:48:15 MB      6( 7)  10.0   822 Didzis Gasiņš                 
 56 1:55:06 MA     31(31)   8.0   210 Jānis Kļava                   
 57 1:56:28 MB      7( 7)   8.0   293 Kristaps Zariņš               
 58 1:59:27 M40     8( 8)   8.0   609 Andis Skujenieks              
       nav  M40     0( 0)   0.0   322 Aivars Mauliņš                
       nav  M50     0( 0)   0.0    13 Andris Kalve