01.distance 12.kārta 21.novembris Pīļnieki
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   15:35 M14     1( 2)   3.0  1196 Kārlis Zemītis                
  2   17:20 W14     1( 1)   2.5   715 Elza Ozola                    
  3   18:16 M12     1(10)   7.0   103 Rihards Gailis                
  4   18:34 M12     2(10)   6.0  1186 Artūrs Kostuščuks             
  5   24:26 WB      1( 1)   2.5  3360 Mārīte Elbere                 
  5   24:26 M12     3(10)   5.5  2713 Jēkabs Janovs                 
  7   24:42 W40     1( 1)   2.5  2066 Lolita Butāne                 
  8   24:49 M12     4(10)   5.0  1726 Eduards Butāns                
  9   28:03 M12     5(10)   4.5  1355 Toms Straume                  
 10   31:34 M12     6(10)   4.0  3432 Mārtiņš Šimkūns               
 11   33:09 M12     7(10)   3.5  2028 Aksels Trulis                 
 12   36:23 M12     8(10)   3.0   758 Pauls Verners Johansens       
 13   36:26 M50     1( 1)   2.5  3358 Māris Kubliņš                 
 14   36:35 M12     9(10)   2.5   756 Emīls Andrejs Johansens       
 15   38:00 W12     1( 3)   3.5   325 Kitija Meldere                
 16   38:47 M14     2( 2)   2.0  3366 Uldis Kubliņš                 
 17   44:52 W12     2( 3)   2.5  3355 Paula Laipniece               
 18 1:13:27 MB      1( 1)   2.5  3353 Sandris Buholcs               
 19 1:13:33 M12    10(10)   2.0  3377 Sandris Gulbis                
 20 1:14:06 W12     3( 3)   2.0  3309 Lauma Langrāte                
       nav  M14     0( 0)   0.0  3387 Māris Snipe                   


02.distance 12.kārta 21.novembris Pīļnieki
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   31:14 M50     1( 4)   8.0  9958 Gvidas Rukas                  
  2   33:27 MB      1( 8)  12.0  1468 Dagnis Kaņepe                 
  3   33:33 M40     1( 2)   6.0   638 Didzis Pētersons              
  4   33:46 M14     1( 4)   8.0   873 Dainis Krasovskis             
  5   35:16 WB      1(34)  38.0   797 Brigita Bergmane              
  6   35:50 M50     2( 4)   6.0  3141 Uldis Ždanovs                 
  7   36:00 WB      2(34)  36.0   889 Rudīte Tensone                
  8   36:20 MB      2( 8)  10.0  3363 Jānis Zvirgzds                
  9   37:00 W40     1(10)  14.0  2664 Irēna Bauere                  
 10   37:28 M50     3( 4)   5.0   395 Agris Silenieks               
 11   39:29 M12     1( 3)   7.0   874 Lauris Krasovskis             
 12   39:42 WB      3(34)  35.0  1411 Ieva Godiņa                   
 13   39:47 WB      4(34)  34.0   553 Sanita Feldmane               
 14   39:59 WB      5(34)  33.0   972 Laura Kalniņa                 
 15   40:07 M16     1( 1)   5.0  2330 Raivis Slāvietis              
 16   40:12 MA      1( 2)   6.0  3429 Valdis Janovs                 
 17   41:48 WB      6(34)  32.0  1615 Guna Martinsone               
 18   42:40 M60     1( 3)   7.0  3388 Guntis Upacers                
 19   42:47 WB      7(34)  31.0  1453 Elīna Krūze                   
 20   43:13 WB      8(34)  30.0  1547 Ilze Bergmane                 
 21   43:29 M14     2( 4)   6.0  2331 Kārlis Auce                   
 22   43:53 M60     2( 3)   5.0  3399 Gunārs Fogelis                
 23   43:59 WB      9(34)  29.0  1080 Zane Ozola                    
 24   44:22 WB     10(34)  28.0  1875 Inta Ruskule                  
 25   44:41 MB      3( 8)   9.0  3364 Gunārs Baldzēns               
 26   44:46 M50     4( 4)   4.0  2240 Andris Cekuls                 
 27   45:52 WB     11(34)  27.0  1742 Marija Lešinska               
 27   45:53 WA      1( 5)   9.0   101 Marita Freimane               
 29   46:07 W40     2(10)  12.0   719 Ingrīda Kleinberga            
 30   46:17 WB     12(34)  26.0   996 Signe Hokonena                
 31   46:38 W50     1( 7)  11.0   775 Inta Brūna                    
 32   46:47 MB      4( 8)   8.0   772 Edgars Gasiņš                 
 33   47:13 W40     3(10)  11.0  3376 Dace Vegnere                  
 34   47:21 W40     4(10)  10.0  2438 Ina Jāvalde                   
 35   47:30 WB     13(34)  25.0  3361 Dace Kaļverša                 
 36   47:35 WB     14(34)  24.0   934 Ilze Bērtule                  
 36   47:36 WB     15(34)  23.0  3424 Ilze Loba                     
 38   47:43 WA      2( 5)   7.0  1277 Velga Buša                    
 39   47:51 WB     16(34)  22.0   526 Anna Zaula                    
 40   48:15 W40     5(10)   9.0  2639 Ieva Tūtere                   
 40   48:16 W40     6(10)   8.0  2623 Silvija Lansmane              
 42   48:20 WB     17(34)  21.0   673 Liene Zemīte                  
 43   48:28 W40     7(10)   7.0  2735 Ieva Šinka                    
 44   48:52 MB      5( 8)   7.0  3354 Imants Mūrnieks               
 45   49:15 M60     3( 3)   4.0     3 Elmārs Rūcis                  
 46   49:45 W50     2( 7)   9.0   109 Inese Mauliņa                 
 47   50:16 WB     18(34)  20.0  2692 Ieva Krūmiņa                  
 48   50:19 W40     8(10)   6.0  3418 Līga Bula                     
 49   50:26 W50     3( 7)   8.0  3352 Ingrīda Barisa                
 50   50:34 W50     4( 7)   7.0   377 Ginta Sniķere                 
 51   50:49 M70     1( 6)  10.0   202 Jānis Ozols                   
 52   51:20 W60     1(10)  14.0   777 Anna Slaviņa                  
 53   51:26 WB     19(34)  19.0  2832 Zane Bieze                    
 54   51:29 WB     20(34)  18.0  3476 Linda Spurķe                  
 55   51:48 WB     21(34)  17.0   498 Evija Banga                   
 56   52:37 WB     22(34)  16.0   732 Inese Ozoliņa                 
 57   53:04 WA      3( 5)   6.0   390 Inga Jakovela                 
 58   53:11 WB     23(34)  15.0  1807 Ilze Berga                    
 59   53:41 W50     5( 7)   6.0  1323 Ilze Vabole                   
 60   54:00 M70     2( 6)   8.0   108 Juris Mārtiņš Leikarts        
 61   54:13 WB     24(34)  14.0   463 Elita Vansoviča               
 62   54:30 W70     1( 4)   8.0   188 Aija Andersone                
 63   54:47 WB     25(34)  13.0  3375 Aleksandra Opeņhovska         
 64   55:29 WB     26(34)  12.0  2711 Karīna Janova                 
 65   55:38 WA      4( 5)   5.0  1362 Ieva Jēkabsone                
 66   55:46 WB     27(34)  11.0  2298 Inese Streiča                 
 67   56:01 M40     2( 2)   4.0   755 Werner Johansen               
 68   56:59 MA      2( 2)   4.0  1725 Krists Pilainis               
 69   57:15 W60     2(10)  12.0  1479 Silvija Segliņa               
 70   57:26 M14     3( 4)   5.0   338 Māris Zvaigzne                
 71   58:06 W70     2( 4)   6.0   118 Raisa Mazzariņa               
 71   58:06 WB     28(34)  10.0  1214 Laura Ķīse                    
 73   58:12 WB     29(34)   9.0  2210 Evija Miezīte                 
 74   58:21 M70     3( 6)   7.0   107 Tālivaldis Tūns               
 75   58:59 W60     3(10)  11.0   201 Ausma Tardenaka               
 76   59:04 W50     6( 7)   5.0   132 Dace Spudas                   
 77   59:35 W60     4(10)  10.0  2089 Maruta Habermane              
 78 1:00:11 WB     30(34)   8.0  3356 Ingrīda Laipniece             
 79 1:01:15 WB     31(34)   7.0   705 Ilze Zvīdriņa                 
 80 1:02:49 M70     4( 6)   6.0   116 Andris Kalniņš                
 81 1:03:39 W60     5(10)   9.0   369 Līga Beržuka                  
 82 1:03:57 W40     9(10)   5.0   223 Anita Feldmane                
 83 1:04:12 M14     4( 4)   4.0  1267 Kārlis Matuzels               
 84 1:05:39 M70     5( 6)   5.0    11 Ivars Kalniņš                 
 85 1:05:42 MB      6( 8)   6.0  2321 Kaspars Vilde                 
 86 1:06:18 W40    10(10)   4.0  1967 Aelita Šadurska               
 87 1:06:32 W60     6(10)   8.0   123 Maija Jansone                 
 88 1:06:50 W60     7(10)   7.0   140 Laimdota Šulte                
 89 1:07:12 MB      7( 8)   5.0  2335 Jānis Birģelis                
 90 1:07:22 WB     32(34)   6.0  2334 Laura Lagzdiņa                
 91 1:12:44 WB     33(34)   5.0  2718 Liene Cipule                  
 92 1:12:49 W70     3( 4)   5.0  1585 Ilda Pāna                     
 93 1:14:10 W60     8(10)   6.0   453 Jūlija Zvirgzde               
 94 1:15:32 W12     1( 1)   5.0  2319 Linda Vilde                   
 95 1:16:46 WB     34(34)   4.0   482 Marta Zvaune                  
 96 1:18:36 W60     9(10)   5.0   153 Valda Janova                  
 97 1:19:44 W50     7( 7)   4.0  2444 Gunta Vilciņa                 
 98 1:19:46 W70     4( 4)   4.0  1223 Lidija Zukule                 
 99 1:28:37 M12     2( 3)   5.0   622 Emīls Ģērmanis                
100 1:30:46 WA      5( 5)   4.0   625 Ilze Vilks                    
101 1:35:02 M12     3( 3)   4.0  2344 Artūrs Kozlovskis             
102 1:35:16 MB      8( 8)   4.0  3357 Toms Kozlovskis               
103 1:35:38 W60    10(10)   4.0    24 Ināra Šampiņa                 
104 1:37:52 M70     6( 6)   4.0   312 Ojārs Zīgurs                  
       nav  MB      0( 0)   0.0  2320 Kaspars Tensons               


03.distance 12.kārta 21.novembris Pīļnieki
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   41:06 MB      1(37)  61.5   343 Ģirts Jankovskis              
  2   42:04 MB      2(37)  58.5  2730 Mārtiņš Godiņš                
  3   43:37 MB      3(37)  57.0   541 Ģirts Kilēvics                
  4   44:13 MB      4(37)  55.5  1727 Māris Stucis                  
  5   45:03 MB      5(37)  54.0   159 Edgars Cers                   
  6   45:16 M40     1(12)  24.0   737 Jānis Salinieks               
  7   46:51 MB      6(37)  52.5   614 Aivar Tihane                  
  8   46:56 M16     1( 1)   7.5   111 Ivars Freimanis               
  9   46:59 M40     2(12)  21.0  1582 Andis Jenavs                  
 10   47:06 MB      7(37)  51.0   367 Dzintars Melderis             
 11   47:38 MB      8(37)  49.5   428 Ainārs Katkēvičs              
 12   47:41 M60     1(10)  21.0  1540 Dzintars Grigulis             
 13   47:52 MB      9(37)  48.0   487 Sergejs Gudzs                 
 14   48:44 MB     10(37)  46.5  1088 Andris Pumpurs                
 15   49:14 MA      1( 7)  16.5    75 Gints Gritāns                 
 16   49:32 MB     11(37)  45.0  1021 Sandis Zuzāns                 
 17   49:46 MB     12(37)  43.5  2717 Guntars Cipulis               
 18   50:09 MB     13(37)  42.0   792 Kārlis Lācis                  
 18   50:10 MB     14(37)  40.5   844 Jānis Pinnis                  
 20   50:16 MA      2( 7)  13.5  1973 Valters Siliņš                
 21   50:20 WA      1(12)  24.0   252 Alvita Mirecka                
 22   50:27 WA      2(12)  21.0   846 Ulrika Rupā                   
 23   50:49 MB     15(37)  39.0  2238 Jānis Voronovs                
 24   51:03 M40     3(12)  19.5   882 Arnis Zacmanis                
 25   51:10 MB     16(37)  37.5   746 Viesturs Zariņš               
 26   51:15 M40     4(12)  18.0  3446 Ilmārs Dukulis                
 26   51:15 MB     17(37)  36.0   672 Oskars Zemītis                
 28   51:39 MB     18(37)  34.5  1250 Jānis Ozols                   
 29   51:53 WA      3(12)  19.5   883 Ilona Zacmane                 
 30   52:09 MA      3( 7)  12.0  2300 Oskars Staģis                 
 31   52:19 M60     2(10)  18.0    43 Pēteris Novikovs              
 32   52:33 WA      4(12)  18.0  2758 Ieva Ozoliņa                  
 33   52:41 W50     1( 4)  12.0    53 Lilija Ždanova                
 34   52:43 MB     19(37)  33.0    87 Jānis Kukks                   
 34   52:43 M60     3(10)  16.5   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš               
 34   52:45 WA      5(12)  16.5    55 Ilze Skangale                 
 37   53:13 M40     5(12)  16.5  2329 Gints Ezeriņš                 
 38   53:28 MA      4( 7)  10.5  1536 Oskars Bartuševics            
 39   53:59 MB     20(37)  31.5  1571 Uldis Svilāns                 
 40   54:09 M50     1( 6)  15.0    19 Valerijs Pahomovs             
 41   55:38 MA      5( 7)   9.0   636 Kristāns Miķelsons            
 42   55:49 MA      6( 7)   7.5   269 Aivis Zetmanis                
 42   55:50 M40     6(12)  15.0   888 Mārtiņš Rikšis                
 44   56:09 MB     21(37)  30.0   843 Māris Čipēns                  
 45   56:22 WA      6(12)  15.0    14 Ilze Lapiņa                   
 45   56:23 M60     4(10)  15.0   352 Juris Zvirgzds                
 47   56:34 M50     2( 6)  12.0   470 Miervaldis Bušs               
 48   56:43 WA      7(12)  13.5  1515 Marita Johansena              
 49   57:02 MB     22(37)  28.5   214 Guntars Andersons             
 50   57:14 M60     5(10)  13.5   301 Volli Kukk                    
 51   57:23 M50     3( 6)  10.5   480 Jānis Skrūzmanis              
 52   57:47 MB     23(37)  27.0   919 Normunds Ančupāns             
 53   57:55 WA      8(12)  12.0   696 Inguna Minusa                 
 54   58:11 MB     24(37)  25.5   802 Kaspars Zemītis               
 54   58:11 M40     7(12)  13.5  3405 Kaspars Beitāns               
 56   58:20 M14     1( 1)   7.5  1995 Rihards Staģis                
 57   58:22 M40     8(12)  12.0   841 Paulis Laizāns                
 58   58:26 MB     25(37)  24.0   726 Juris Vaidakovs               
 59   58:29 WB      1( 3)  10.5   499 Agnese Baroniņa               
 60   58:55 WB      2( 3)   7.5  1000 Ildze Straume                 
 61   58:57 M40     9(12)  10.5  1541 Jānis Odiņš                   
 62   58:59 MB     26(37)  22.5   985 Intars Cakars                 
 63 1:00:00 M60     6(10)  12.0   586 Mārtiņš Osis                  
 63 1:00:00 M50     4( 6)   9.0  1340 Juris Cebulis                 
 65 1:00:34 M50     5( 6)   7.5  2224 Indulis Bukans                
 66 1:00:58 M40    10(12)   9.0   770 Jevgenijs Kaupužs             
 67 1:01:03 M60     7(10)  10.5  1418 Ivars Lācis                   
 68 1:02:05 W50     2( 4)   9.0   501 Ruta Kukka                    
 68 1:02:06 W40     1( 3)  10.5   720 Inta Tiltiņa                  
 70 1:02:23 W40     2( 3)   7.5   326 Mudīte Zvaigzne               
 71 1:02:50 MB     27(37)  21.0   768 Pēteris Purmalis              
 72 1:03:57 MB     28(37)  19.5  2020 Rihards Šneiders              
 73 1:04:52 WA      9(12)  10.5  1168 Madara Kirmuška               
 74 1:05:10 MB     29(37)  18.0  2747 Juris Fjodorovs               
 75 1:05:12 MA      7( 7)   6.0   623 Gints Ģērmanis                
 76 1:05:21 WA     10(12)   9.0  2433 Inna Bērziņa                  
 77 1:05:47 MB     30(37)  16.5  1226 Māris Balčūns                 
 78 1:06:20 W60     1( 1)   7.5  3002 Māra Bolšteina                
 79 1:06:53 M50     6( 6)   6.0  1466 Andris Grundšteins            
 80 1:08:29 M60     8(10)   9.0  1839 Andris Ozols                  
 81 1:08:31 M60     9(10)   7.5    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš                
 82 1:09:07 MB     31(37)  15.0  2842 Toms Buls                     
 83 1:10:43 WA     11(12)   7.5   455 Beāta Zaļaiskalna             
 84 1:11:25 WB      3( 3)   6.0   744 Guna Riekstiņa-Čīka           
 85 1:12:21 W50     3( 4)   7.5   471 Liene Buša                    
 86 1:13:00 M60    10(10)   6.0    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis             
 87 1:13:09 M40    11(12)   7.5    44 Aivars Valainis               
 88 1:13:57 MB     32(37)  13.5  2200 Ainārs Šusts                  
 89 1:14:33 W50     4( 4)   6.0   580 Inese Purgaile                
 90 1:17:04 MB     33(37)  12.0  2965 Ritvars Šteiselis             
 91 1:17:16 MB     34(37)  10.5  3382 Pēteris Langrāts              
 92 1:17:28 MB     35(37)   9.0  2129 Zigmārs Grasis                
 93 1:19:44 WA     12(12)   6.0   415 Rūta Plakane                  
 94 1:20:15 W16     1( 1)   7.5    22 Anna Tamuža                   
 95 1:20:29 W40     3( 3)   6.0  1237 Inese Niedra                  
 96 1:28:57 MB     36(37)   7.5  3411 Agris Šulcs                   
 97 1:33:01 MB     37(37)   6.0  2002 Olafs Kauliņš                 
 98 1:51:22 M40    12(12)   6.0  1350 Guntars Vība                  
       nav  MB      0( 0)   0.0  2795 Raitis Streičs                
       nav  M50     0( 0)   0.0  3351 Ansis Zariņš                  
       nav  WB      0( 0)   0.0  3350 Inga Ludzeniece               


04.distance 12.kārta 21.novembris Pīļnieki
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   50:19 MA      1(36)  80.0   251 Andris Mireckis               
  2   52:35 MA      2(36)  76.0  1272 Andis Janovs                  
  3   53:53 MA      3(36)  74.0   825 Uģis Voiceščuks               
  4   53:58 MA      4(36)  72.0   407 Kaspars Staņa                 
  5   54:39 MA      5(36)  70.0    12 Ģirts Mamis                   
  6   56:04 MA      6(36)  68.0   497 Aldis Banga                   
  7   56:30 MA      7(36)  66.0   248 Pēteris Druķis                
  8   56:40 MA      8(36)  64.0    28 Ivars Valtass                 
  9   58:53 M40     1(14)  36.0  3438 Jānis Lucāns                  
 10   59:10 MA      9(36)  62.0   144 Egils Puriņš                  
 11   59:17 M50     1( 9)  26.0   425 Rolands Laveiķis              
 12   59:38 MA     10(36)  60.0   234 Zigmārs Gailis                
 13   59:47 MA     11(36)  58.0  1787 Linards Kalvāns               
 14   59:51 MA     12(36)  56.0    66 Guntars Jansons               
 15 1:00:06 MA     13(36)  54.0  1964 Valdis Kokorišs               
 16 1:00:46 MA     14(36)  52.0   267 Jānis Nāgelis                 
 17 1:00:55 MA     15(36)  50.0   608 Armands Teteris               
 18 1:01:03 M40     2(14)  32.0   589 Ainārs Gailis                 
 19 1:01:05 MA     16(36)  48.0  2000 Francs Īstenais               
 20 1:01:19 M50     2( 9)  22.0   225 Edmunds Zvaigzne              
 21 1:01:41 MA     17(36)  46.0    84 Andris Kikusts                
 22 1:01:46 M50     3( 9)  20.0    31 Ivars Pucens                  
 23 1:02:54 MA     18(36)  44.0    32 Jānis Actiņš                  
 24 1:03:02 M50     4( 9)  18.0  6666 Kārlis Magons                 
 25 1:03:50 MA     19(36)  42.0   995 Pēteris Hokonens              
 26 1:03:54 M40     3(14)  30.0  2072 Ainārs Butāns                 
 27 1:03:59 MB      1(12)  32.0   524 Aldis Zauls                   
 28 1:04:11 MA     20(36)  40.0  3362 Māris Kalveršs                
 29 1:04:18 MA     21(36)  38.0   379 Aleksandrs Tambovcevs         
 30 1:04:33 M40     4(14)  28.0  1213 Janeks Bauers                 
 31 1:04:37 MA     22(36)  36.0   980 Uldis Kalniņš                 
 31 1:04:37 MA     22(36)  36.0   616 Niklāvs Lācis                 
 33 1:05:01 M50     5( 9)  16.0   224 Aigars Ūdris                  
 34 1:05:08 MB      2(12)  28.0  1022 Raimonds Slāvietis            
 35 1:05:30 WA      1( 7)  22.0   362 Linda Katlapa                 
 36 1:06:00 M40     5(14)  26.0  1911 Andris Meļķerts               
 37 1:06:15 MA     24(36)  32.0   516 Henrijs Šuķītis               
 38 1:06:24 MB      3(12)  26.0  1623 Ervīns Veics                  
 39 1:06:38 M40     6(14)  24.0   465 Ivars Mālnieks                
 40 1:07:15 M40     7(14)  22.0   624 Pēteris Zariņš                
 41 1:07:24 WA      2( 7)  18.0    40 Baiba Ozola                   
 42 1:07:51 M40     8(14)  20.0  3000 Arne Lūsis                    
 43 1:08:10 M40     9(14)  18.0   322 Aivars Mauliņš                
 44 1:08:14 MA     25(36)  30.0  3368 Henrijs Rullis                
 45 1:09:09 MB      4(12)  24.0   588 Andris Gailis                 
 46 1:09:18 MA     26(36)  28.0   799 Fadejs Precinieks             
 47 1:09:20 MA     27(36)  26.0   449 Uldis Pekuss                  
 48 1:09:32 M40    10(14)  16.0   858 Agris Būmanis                 
 49 1:09:45 MB      5(12)  22.0   141 Agris Dreimanis               
 50 1:10:07 MB      6(12)  20.0  1053 Uldis Žimants                 
 51 1:10:58 M16     1( 1)  10.0  1054 Mikus Puriņš                  
 52 1:11:08 WA      3( 7)  16.0  1222 Ieva Mauliņa                  
 53 1:11:18 MA     28(36)  24.0   517 Ģirts Salmiņš                 
 54 1:11:46 WA      4( 7)  14.0   355 Anita Plotniece               
 55 1:11:55 MA     29(36)  22.0  6789 Normunds Lisovskis            
 56 1:12:07 MA     30(36)  20.0  1452 Raimonds Gailis               
 56 1:12:08 MA     31(36)  18.0  2209 Kristaps Epners               
 58 1:12:22 M40    11(14)  14.0  1200 Māris Jēkabsons               
 59 1:12:41 M60     1( 1)  10.0  1105 Arvīds Teteris                
 60 1:13:18 MA     32(36)  16.0  3403 Pēteris Ozoliņš               
 60 1:13:18 MB      7(12)  18.0   194 Uģis Vismanis                 
 62 1:14:52 M40    12(14)  12.0   703 Aivars Birks                  
 63 1:15:22 MA     33(36)  14.0    47 Māris Avotiņš                 
 64 1:15:25 M50     6( 9)  14.0   221 Jānis Tereško                 
 65 1:15:34 M40    13(14)  10.0   559 Valērijs Stūris               
 66 1:16:31 MB      8(12)  16.0   135 Guntis Rozenštrauhs           
 67 1:17:30 MA     34(36)  12.0  2500 Viesturs Tamužš               
 68 1:17:54 M40    14(14)   8.0  3402 Andris Miglavs                
 69 1:19:30 MA     35(36)  10.0  1312 Regimants Baranovskis         
 70 1:20:21 MB      9(12)  14.0   492 Sandis Siliņš                 
 71 1:21:49 M50     7( 9)  12.0  3054 Elmārs Antons                 
 72 1:23:02 MB     10(12)  12.0   293 Kristaps Zariņš               
 73 1:23:31 MA     36(36)   8.0   921 Peter Folkins                 
 74 1:24:14 MB     11(12)  10.0   822 Didzis Gasiņš                 
 75 1:24:32 MB     12(12)   8.0  1952 Jānis Villa                   
 76 1:24:41 WA      5( 7)  12.0   314 Inese Birģele                 
 77 1:25:15 M14     1( 1)  10.0  3365 Mārcis Zvaigzne               
 78 1:27:07 M50     8( 9)  10.0   207 Jānis Augulis                 
 79 1:28:19 WA      6( 7)  10.0   800 Madara Freimane               
 80 1:43:09 WA      7( 7)   8.0   969 Aija Plēpe                    
 81 1:45:10 M50     9( 9)   8.0   740 Uldis Rogulis                 
 82 1:47:08 W40     1( 1)  10.0  1956 Baiba Puriņa                  
       nav  M40     0( 0)   0.0   419 Andis Plakans                 
       nav  MB      0( 0)   0.0   164 Jānis Zagorskis