01.distance 15.kārta 29.novembris Cielavas
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   31:25 M12     1( 4)   4.0  1077 Niks Sandis Voiceščuks        
  2   31:49 WB      1( 1)   2.5   839 Daiga Voiceščuka              
  3   31:52 W14     1( 2)   3.0  1116 Anna Voiceščuka               
  4   31:58 W14     2( 2)   2.0  3311 Anete Dortāne                 
  5   45:58 W40     1( 1)   2.5  3312 Evija Velika                  
  6   46:35 M12     2( 4)   3.0  3314 Reinis Bumbieris              
  7   48:40 MB      1( 1)   2.5  3411 Agris Šulcs                   
  8 1:01:09 M12     3( 4)   2.5  1711 Lauris Stanke                 
  9 1:02:55 M12     4( 4)   2.0  2380 Anna Eleonora Freimane        


02.distance 15.kārta 29.novembris Cielavas
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   41:36 WA      1( 3)   7.0   800 Madara Freimane               
  2   44:12 WB      1(28)  32.0   932 Jolanta Bura                  
  3   46:29 WB      2(28)  30.0  1207 Ineta Limbēna                 
  4   47:26 W50     1( 7)  11.0  3330 Ināra Gipsle                  
  5   48:21 WB      3(28)  29.0   701 Vineta Gulbe                  
  6   48:50 WA      2( 3)   5.0  3333 Gunta Fauste                  
  7   50:11 WB      4(28)  28.0  1080 Zane Ozola                    
  8   50:54 W50     2( 7)   9.0  3315 Ārija Šinke                   
  9   51:14 M50     1( 2)   6.0   395 Agris Silenieks               
 10   51:43 WB      5(28)  27.0   811 Ieva Tauvena                  
 11   52:08 WB      6(28)  26.0  1742 Marija Lešinska               
 12   52:37 WA      3( 3)   4.0    63 Ance Rusova                   
 13   53:34 M40     1( 3)   7.0  1664 Eduards Bura                  
 14   53:52 M40     2( 3)   5.0  2857 Vilis Livdāns                 
 15   53:56 W50     3( 7)   8.0   775 Inta Brūna                    
 16   54:03 WB      7(28)  25.0  1297 Agnese Stunda                 
 17   54:43 M70     1( 4)   8.0    72 Arno Līcis                    
 18   55:32 WB      8(28)  24.0   744 Guna Riekstiņa-Čīka           
 19   55:55 WB      9(28)  23.0  1875 Inta Ruskule                  
 20   56:11 M14     1( 2)   6.0  2331 Kārlis Auce                   
 21   56:31 WB     10(28)  22.0   376 Eva Dzene                     
 22   57:28 WB     11(28)  21.0   163 Lolita Krokša                 
 23   57:52 M60     1( 1)   5.0   765 Mārtiņš Kaškins               
 24   58:57 WB     12(28)  20.0   105 Agrita Burša                  
 25   59:03 W40     1( 2)   6.0  3376 Dace Vegnere                  
 26   59:29 W40     2( 2)   4.0  1066 Linda Meļķerte                
 27 1:02:53 M70     2( 4)   6.0    11 Ivars Kalniņš                 
 28 1:02:59 M70     3( 4)   5.0   202 Jānis Ozols                   
 29 1:03:02 MB      1( 2)   6.0  2929 Zigurds Greivulis             
 30 1:03:13 WB     13(28)  19.0  3367 Zane Teikmane                 
 31 1:04:25 M50     2( 2)   4.0  3358 Māris Kubliņš                 
 32 1:05:26 WB     14(28)  18.0  2692 Ieva Krūmiņa                  
 33 1:05:30 WB     15(28)  17.0  1411 Ieva Godiņa                   
 34 1:06:25 WB     16(28)  16.0   463 Elita Vansoviča               
 35 1:09:22 W50     4( 7)   7.0   377 Ginta Sniķere                 
 36 1:10:22 W60     1( 3)   7.0  1479 Silvija Segliņa               
 37 1:10:24 WB     17(28)  15.0  3346 Gundega Lazdāne               
 38 1:10:26 WB     18(28)  14.0   242 Dace Zvīdriņa                 
 39 1:10:45 M70     4( 4)   4.0   108 Juris Mārtiņš Leikarts        
 40 1:10:54 W70     1( 3)   7.0   188 Aija Andersone                
 41 1:11:26 W70     2( 3)   5.0   118 Raisa Mazzariņa               
 42 1:11:53 WB     19(28)  13.0   832 Anna Mūrniece                 
 43 1:12:23 WB     20(28)  12.0  3375 Aleksandra Opeņhovska         
 44 1:14:07 W60     2( 3)   5.0  2089 Maruta Habermane              
 45 1:14:28 W50     5( 7)   6.0   132 Dace Spudas                   
 46 1:14:32 WB     21(28)  11.0   732 Inese Ozoliņa                 
 47 1:15:01 WB     22(28)  10.0   615 Agnese Staģe                  
 48 1:21:53 W50     6( 7)   5.0  1323 Ilze Vabole                   
 49 1:26:14 M40     3( 3)   4.0   755 Werner Johansen               
 50 1:28:44 WB     23(28)   9.0   787 Anita Vucāne                  
 51 1:30:58 M14     2( 2)   4.0  3366 Uldis Kubliņš                 
 52 1:32:30 WB     24(28)   8.0  3317 Inese Ērmane Peiča            
 53 1:34:32 WB     25(28)   7.0  3434 Līga Vilks                    
 54 1:37:40 W50     7( 7)   4.0  2444 Gunta Vilciņa                 
 55 1:41:04 W60     3( 3)   4.0   453 Jūlija Zvirgzde               
 56 1:44:31 WB     26(28)   6.0   705 Ilze Zvīdriņa                 
 57 1:44:34 W70     3( 3)   4.0  1223 Lidija Zukule                 
 58 1:45:21 WB     27(28)   5.0  1307 Sandija Stanke                
 59 1:45:46 WB     28(28)   4.0  2326 Edīte Arāja                   
 59 1:45:47 MB      2( 2)   4.0  2327 Artūrs Arājs                  
       nav  M14     0( 0)   0.0  1290 Henrijs Strazdiņš             
       nav  MB      0( 0)   0.0  2321 Kaspars Vilde                 


03.distance 15.kārta 29.novembris Cielavas
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   44:59 MB      1(21)  37.5  2730 Mārtiņš Godiņš                
  2   48:16 M50     1( 3)  10.5  3316 Juris Šinke                   
  3   48:31 MA      1( 7)  16.5   776 Mareks Kilups                 
  4   49:14 MB      2(21)  34.5   159 Edgars Cers                   
  5   50:51 M40     1( 9)  19.5  1582 Andis Jenavs                  
  6   51:22 MB      3(21)  33.0  1215 Raimonds Bondars              
  7   51:25 MB      4(21)  31.5   614 Aivar Tihane                  
  8   51:30 MB      5(21)  30.0  3313 Jānis Bormeistars             
  9   52:16 MB      6(21)  28.5  1088 Andris Pumpurs                
 10   52:45 MA      2( 7)  13.5   106 Mārtiņš Buršs                 
 11   54:21 M16     1( 2)   9.0   111 Ivars Freimanis               
 12   54:31 M60     1( 5)  13.5   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš               
 13   54:40 M40     2( 9)  16.5   801 Artūrs Kursītis               
 14   55:06 WA      1( 6)  15.0    14 Ilze Lapiņa                   
 15   55:27 M40     3( 9)  15.0  1001 Aivars Rožkalns               
 16   56:39 MB      7(21)  27.0   790 Gunārs Balodis                
 17   56:56 M40     4( 9)  13.5   882 Arnis Zacmanis                
 18   57:04 M40     5( 9)  12.0   288 Anatolijs Ozoliņš             
 19   57:23 MA      3( 7)  12.0  1536 Oskars Bartuševics            
 20   57:56 M16     2( 2)   6.0  1994 Ģirts Siliņš                  
 21   58:06 MA      4( 7)  10.5  1110 Ģirts Sarma                   
 22   58:11 MB      8(21)  25.5   487 Sergejs Gudzs                 
 23   58:45 MB      9(21)  24.0   214 Guntars Andersons             
 24 1:00:33 WA      2( 6)  12.0   473 Līga Zvirgzde                 
 25 1:00:45 MB     10(21)  22.5  2747 Juris Fjodorovs               
 25 1:00:46 MA      5( 7)   9.0  2300 Oskars Staģis                 
 27 1:02:43 M40     6( 9)  10.5   841 Paulis Laizāns                
 28 1:02:45 MB     11(21)  21.0   145 Ivars Krenklis                
 29 1:02:57 M60     2( 5)  10.5  1540 Dzintars Grigulis             
 30 1:03:04 MA      6( 7)   7.5  1973 Valters Siliņš                
 31 1:03:15 WA      3( 6)  10.5   766 Baiba Kaškina                 
 32 1:03:23 W60     1( 1)   7.5  3002 Māra Bolšteina                
 33 1:03:35 MB     12(21)  19.5  2235 Guntis Šneiders               
 34 1:04:30 MB     13(21)  18.0  1286 Paulis Dālbergs               
 35 1:04:34 M40     7( 9)   9.0   854 Ivo Voiceščuks                
 36 1:04:53 W40     1( 7)  16.5   556 Baiba Zariņa                  
 37 1:05:44 WA      4( 6)   9.0  1515 Marita Johansena              
 38 1:05:46 M40     8( 9)   7.5   988 Ilmārs Jermaks                
 39 1:06:07 WA      5( 6)   7.5   252 Alvita Mirecka                
 40 1:06:35 MB     14(21)  16.5   397 Ģirts Bogdanovs               
 41 1:06:55 M60     3( 5)   9.0   352 Juris Zvirgzds                
 42 1:07:18 M50     2( 3)   7.5   401 Pēteris Apinis                
 43 1:07:53 MA      7( 7)   6.0    71 Andris Freimanis              
 44 1:08:18 MB     15(21)  15.0   730 Juris Dreimanis               
 45 1:08:31 M14     1( 1)   7.5  1995 Rihards Staģis                
 46 1:10:41 W40     2( 7)  13.5  3021 Inta Poriķe                   
 47 1:12:35 M40     9( 9)   6.0  1541 Jānis Odiņš                   
 48 1:12:42 M50     3( 3)   6.0  1466 Andris Grundšteins            
 49 1:13:27 W40     3( 7)  12.0  3063 Daina Livdāne                 
 50 1:14:06 MB     16(21)  13.5  1127 Emīls Rupais                  
 51 1:16:30 M60     4( 5)   7.5   239 Aivars Teikmanis              
 52 1:17:06 MB     17(21)  12.0  2481 Alvils Štībelis               
 53 1:19:00 WA      6( 6)   6.0   101 Marita Freimane               
 54 1:20:41 W40     4( 7)  10.5    80 Līga Gulbe                    
 55 1:21:18 W50     1( 3)  10.5   471 Liene Buša                    
 56 1:23:11 WB      1( 1)   7.5   892 Mētra Karitāne                
 57 1:23:51 W40     5( 7)   9.0   814 Inese Stūre                   
 58 1:25:25 MB     18(21)  10.5  3354 Imants Mūrnieks               
 59 1:26:13 W40     6( 7)   7.5  3022 Zane Blumberga                
 60 1:26:49 W50     2( 3)   7.5   580 Inese Purgaile                
 61 1:27:28 MB     19(21)   9.0   893 Andris Ambainis               
 62 1:27:53 W50     3( 3)   6.0   280 Antra Āriņa                   
 63 1:30:40 MB     20(21)   7.5  1011 Aigars Beks                   
 64 1:31:05 M60     5( 5)   6.0  1294 Jāzeps Baško                  
 65 1:34:41 W70     1( 1)   7.5  3009 Velta Zjatkova                
 66 1:34:49 MB     21(21)   6.0   231 Normunds Lapoško              
 67 1:37:43 W40     7( 7)   6.0  1237 Inese Niedra                  
       nav  MB      0( 0)   0.0   679 Ingus Līcītis                 
       nav  MB      0( 0)   0.0   726 Juris Vaidakovs               


04.distance 15.kārta 29.novembris Cielavas
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1 1:02:03 MA      1(14)  36.0   335 Mārtiņš Krūze                 
  2 1:03:37 MA      2(14)  32.0   497 Aldis Banga                   
  3 1:04:14 MA      3(14)  30.0   825 Uģis Voiceščuks               
  4 1:07:49 MA      4(14)  28.0  1787 Linards Kalvāns               
  5 1:07:52 MA      5(14)  26.0   608 Armands Teteris               
  6 1:10:55 M50     1( 6)  20.0   224 Aigars Ūdris                  
  7 1:11:03 M50     2( 6)  16.0     8 Andris Tauvens                
  8 1:11:45 MA      6(14)  24.0   248 Pēteris Druķis                
  9 1:12:23 M16     1( 2)  12.0     9 Alvis Reinsons                
 10 1:14:35 MA      7(14)  22.0  1964 Valdis Kokorišs               
 11 1:14:45 M40     1(14)  36.0  8888 Kārlis Magons                 
 12 1:14:47 MA      8(14)  20.0   315 Kaspars Beķeris               
 13 1:15:19 MA      9(14)  18.0    84 Andris Kikusts                
 14 1:15:46 M40     2(14)  32.0  1289 Pēteris Strazdiņš             
 15 1:16:21 MA     10(14)  16.0   517 Ģirts Salmiņš                 
 16 1:16:32 M40     3(14)  30.0   160 Guntars Mankus                
 17 1:16:40 MA     11(14)  14.0   144 Egils Puriņš                  
 18 1:17:43 M40     4(14)  28.0  3438 Jānis Lucāns                  
 19 1:18:40 M40     5(14)  26.0   624 Pēteris Zariņš                
 20 1:21:34 WA      1( 1)  10.0    40 Baiba Ozola                   
 21 1:21:42 MB      1( 6)  20.0  1303 Artis Dobulis                 
 22 1:21:53 M16     2( 2)   8.0  1054 Mikus Puriņš                  
 23 1:23:50 MA     12(14)  12.0   449 Uldis Pekuss                  
 24 1:25:32 M40     6(14)  24.0  3000 Arne Lūsis                    
 25 1:26:22 M40     7(14)  22.0   979 Raivis Reinsons               
 26 1:26:56 M50     3( 6)  14.0   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns              
 27 1:28:21 M50     4( 6)  12.0  3054 Elmārs Antons                 
 28 1:29:34 M40     8(14)  20.0   322 Aivars Mauliņš                
 29 1:29:59 MB      2( 6)  16.0  2368 Didzis Goba                   
 30 1:30:30 MA     13(14)  10.0  3368 Henrijs Rullis                
 31 1:30:39 MB      3( 6)  14.0  1758 Juris Ceirulis                
 32 1:35:27 M50     5( 6)  10.0   782 Balvis Gulbis                 
 33 1:36:58 M40     9(14)  18.0   419 Andis Plakans                 
 34 1:39:58 M40    10(14)  16.0   199 Vilnis Bērziņš                
 35 1:40:07 M40    11(14)  14.0   559 Valērijs Stūris               
 36 1:41:02 M40    12(14)  12.0  3500 Austris Langenfelds           
 37 1:41:21 M50     6( 6)   8.0  1340 Juris Cebulis                 
 38 1:42:32 M40    13(14)  10.0  1953 Sergejs Žuravļovs             
 39 1:45:13 MB      4( 6)  12.0   293 Kristaps Zariņš               
 40 1:46:04 MB      5( 6)  10.0  1623 Ervīns Veics                  
 41 1:47:44 M60     1( 2)  12.0  1105 Arvīds Teteris                
 42 1:48:12 MB      6( 6)   8.0   492 Sandis Siliņš                 
 43 1:53:55 M40    14(14)   8.0   609 Andis Skujenieks              
 44 1:58:46 MA     14(14)   8.0   921 Peter Folkins                 
 45 1:59:41 W40     1( 1)  10.0  1956 Baiba Puriņa                  
 46 2:06:46 M60     2( 2)   8.0   347 Andrejs Āriņš                 
       nav  MA      0( 0)   0.0    32 Jānis Actiņš                  
       nav  MA      0( 0)   0.0   251 Andris Mireckis