01.distance 16.kārta 5.decembris Silakrogs
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   14:06 M12     1(13)   8.5   874 Lauris Krasovskis             
  2   17:37 M12     2(13)   7.5  1864 Haralds Ulmanis               
  3   21:50 WB      1( 3)   3.5  1845 Inese Gulbe                   
  4   22:30 M12     3(13)   7.0  3349 Dāvis Pulkstenis              
  5   22:53 W12     1( 2)   3.0  1813 Kristīne Ozola                
  6   23:15 M12     4(13)   6.5   103 Rihards Gailis                
  7   23:52 WB      2( 3)   2.5   271 Zane Zvirgzdiņa               
  8   24:41 W40     1( 1)   2.5   786 Vita Vestmane                 
  9   25:15 M14     1( 1)   2.5  3387 Māris Snipe                   
 10   25:53 M12     5(13)   6.0  3404 Ģirts Krasovskis              
 11   26:03 M12     6(13)   5.5  3406 Mārcis Beitāns                
 12   26:05 M12     7(13)   5.0   119 Mikus Poikāns                 
 13   31:28 M12     8(13)   4.5  3308 Toms Ģērmanis                 
 14   32:25 MB      1( 2)   3.0  3353 Sandris Buholcs               
 14   32:25 M12     9(13)   4.0  3377 Sandris Gulbis                
 16   32:51 M12    10(13)   3.5  3432 Mārtiņš Šimkūns               
 17   44:01 M12    11(13)   3.0  1846 Toms Cerbulis                 
 18   44:13 W12     2( 2)   2.0  3299 Una Luīze Babre               
 19   46:17 M12    12(13)   2.5    81 Ansis Poikāns                 
 20   51:56 WB      3( 3)   2.0  3298 Linda Blanka                  
 21 1:02:50 MB      2( 2)   2.0  3357 Toms Kozlovskis               
 22 1:11:24 M12    13(13)   2.0  3321 Mārcis Zvirgzdiņš             
 23 1:26:01 M40     1( 1)   2.5  3339 Konstantins Korobko           
       nav  W40     0( 0)   0.0  1827 Linda Rožkalna                


02.distance 16.kārta 5.decembris Silakrogs
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   27:03 MA      1( 1)   5.0   227 Ivars Zariņš                  
  2   27:51 MB      1( 7)  11.0  1314 Tālis Paeglis                 
  3   31:00 M50     1( 4)   8.0   395 Agris Silenieks               
  4   31:14 MB      2( 7)   9.0  2481 Alvils Štībelis               
  5   33:00 W50     1(11)  15.0   775 Inta Brūna                    
  6   33:32 WB      1(30)  34.0  1453 Elīna Krūze                   
  7   33:55 WB      2(30)  32.0   701 Vineta Gulbe                  
  8   34:03 WB      3(30)  31.0   889 Rudīte Tensone                
  9   34:15 MB      3( 7)   8.0  3363 Jānis Zvirgzds                
  9   34:16 W14     1( 3)   7.0    39 Diāna-Marta Ruka              
 11   34:25 WB      4(30)  30.0   996 Signe Hokonena                
 12   34:47 WB      5(30)  29.0  1484 Līga Puriņa                   
 13   35:09 M40     1( 5)   9.0   260 Hillar Nikkari                
 13   35:09 W40     1( 4)   8.0  2438 Ina Jāvalde                   
 15   36:02 WB      6(30)  28.0    29 Evija Karlsone                
 16   36:20 WB      7(30)  27.0  1875 Inta Ruskule                  
 17   36:29 WB      8(30)  26.0  1866 Valda Ulmane                  
 18   36:33 WB      9(30)  25.0  1742 Marija Lešinska               
 19   36:40 W50     2(11)  13.0  3330 Ināra Gipsle                  
 20   36:54 WA      1( 5)   9.0  3333 Gunta Fauste                  
 20   36:55 W40     2( 4)   6.0  3376 Dace Vegnere                  
 22   37:03 M60     1( 3)   7.0   120 Andris Kalvelis               
 23   37:16 M50     2( 4)   6.0   125 Arnolds Kučinskis             
 23   37:17 MB      4( 7)   7.0  2320 Kaspars Tensons               
 25   37:37 WB     10(30)  24.0  1012 Iluta Pliķena                 
 26   37:50 MB      5( 7)   6.0  3300 Reins Grants                  
 27   37:53 M70     1( 8)  12.0   202 Jānis Ozols                   
 27   37:54 M70     2( 8)  10.0  1377 Edvīns Berners                
 29   38:13 M16     1( 1)   5.0  2330 Raivis Slāvietis              
 30   38:16 M14     1( 5)   9.0    57 Haralds Šillers               
 31   38:22 WB     11(30)  23.0   972 Laura Kalniņa                 
 31   38:23 WB     12(30)  22.0   553 Sanita Feldmane               
 33   38:51 M40     2( 5)   7.0   755 Werner Johansen               
 34   39:09 WB     13(30)  21.0  2492 Inita Didža                   
 35   39:26 WB     14(30)  20.0   520 Inga Pūcīte                   
 36   39:32 WB     15(30)  19.0  1045 Vineta Butāne                 
 37   39:34 W14     2( 3)   5.0  1359 Annija Anna Zaļaiskalna       
 38   39:54 WB     16(30)  18.0   242 Dace Zvīdriņa                 
 39   40:10 M70     3( 8)   9.0   108 Juris Mārtiņš Leikarts        
 39   40:11 M60     2( 3)   5.0     3 Elmārs Rūcis                  
 41   40:20 W50     3(11)  12.0     2 Daina Zolberga                
 41   40:20 M70     4( 8)   8.0   454 Vilnis Šulmeisters            
 43   40:23 M60     3( 3)   4.0  3388 Guntis Upacers                
 44   40:32 W40     3( 4)   5.0   676 Rota Šņuka                    
 45   40:35 M12     1( 3)   7.0   622 Emīls Ģērmanis                
 46   40:54 WA      2( 5)   7.0   304 Linda Raituma                 
 47   41:58 WB     17(30)  17.0   705 Ilze Zvīdriņa                 
 48   42:00 MB      6( 7)   5.0  3344 Alberts Ziemelis              
 49   42:02 WB     18(30)  16.0  2763 Irita Dzene                   
 50   42:08 WA      3( 5)   6.0  1362 Ieva Jēkabsone                
 51   42:27 M50     3( 4)   5.0  3351 Ansis Zariņš                  
 52   42:31 M40     3( 5)   6.0   877 Andris Lazdiņš                
 53   42:33 W60     1( 7)  11.0    49 Valentīna Lietuviete          
 54   42:53 WB     19(30)  15.0  3375 Aleksandra Opeņhovska         
 55   42:55 M40     4( 5)   5.0   867 Juris Nagla                   
 56   43:32 W50     4(11)  11.0  1389 Aina Prindule                 
 57   44:23 W60     2( 7)   9.0  1838 Maira Liepa                   
 57   44:24 WB     20(30)  14.0  3322 Dana Gritāne                  
 59   44:38 M14     2( 5)   7.0  3366 Uldis Kubliņš                 
 60   44:43 M50     4( 4)   4.0  3358 Māris Kubliņš                 
 61   44:52 M12     2( 3)   5.0  1186 Artūrs Kostuščuks             
 62   45:06 WA      4( 5)   5.0  2618 Dace Tītmane                  
 63   45:12 M14     3( 5)   6.0  1733 Jēkabs Āboltiņš               
 64   45:14 WB     21(30)  13.0  2337 Ieva Kalniņa                  
 65   46:13 MB      7( 7)   4.0  2846 Andris Karpovičs              
 66   47:03 M14     4( 5)   5.0  1267 Kārlis Matuzels               
 67   47:09 WB     22(30)  12.0  2832 Zane Bieze                    
 68   47:23 WB     23(30)  11.0  3476 Linda Spurķe                  
 69   47:25 W50     5(11)  10.0  2100 Inese Hartmane                
 70   47:51 W70     1( 4)   8.0   188 Aija Andersone                
 71   48:27 W70     2( 4)   6.0   537 Anda Plukše                   
 71   48:28 WB     24(30)  10.0  1584 Ligita Lakse                  
 73   48:36 W50     6(11)   9.0   813 Ieva Upīte-Upeniece           
 74   48:42 WB     25(30)   9.0   578 Sandra Kamare                 
 75   48:50 WB     26(30)   8.0  1978 Inese Upīte                   
 76   48:54 W50     7(11)   8.0   250 Izolde Jumare                 
 77   48:57 M70     5( 8)   7.0    11 Ivars Kalniņš                 
 78   49:25 M40     5( 5)   4.0   864 Ilmārs Dasmanis               
 79   49:32 WB     27(30)   7.0  2298 Inese Streiča                 
 80   49:47 M70     6( 8)   6.0   387 Staņislavs Kojalovičs         
 80   49:48 WB     28(30)   6.0   787 Anita Vucāne                  
 82   49:53 W50     8(11)   7.0   604 Andra Melbārde                
 83   50:03 W60     3( 7)   8.0  2089 Maruta Habermane              
 84   50:41 W60     4( 7)   7.0   122 Laima Kalvele                 
 85   52:23 M70     7( 8)   5.0   116 Andris Kalniņš                
 86   53:32 W50     9(11)   6.0  1323 Ilze Vabole                   
 87   53:39 WB     29(30)   5.0  2312 Dace Kitnere                  
 88   54:00 WA      5( 5)   4.0   475 Renāte Kārkliņa               
 89   54:22 WB     30(30)   4.0  3310 Jūlija Salmiņa                
 90   54:32 W60     5( 7)   6.0   123 Maija Jansone                 
 91   54:37 W60     6( 7)   5.0   140 Laimdota Šulte                
 92   55:01 M12     3( 3)   4.0  2344 Artūrs Kozlovskis             
 93   55:55 M14     5( 5)   4.0   156 Horens Lielgalvis             
 94   56:30 W70     3( 4)   5.0  1223 Lidija Zukule                 
 95   57:05 W14     3( 3)   4.0  3311 Anete Dortāne                 
 96   57:25 W60     7( 7)   4.0   153 Valda Janova                  
 97 1:01:10 W70     4( 4)   4.0  1585 Ilda Pāna                     
 98 1:07:45 W50    10(11)   5.0  2328 Ilga Kokorēviča               
 99 1:08:29 W40     4( 4)   4.0  3312 Evija Velika                  
100 1:08:35 W50    11(11)   4.0  4176 Ženija Meirāne                
101 1:24:42 M70     8( 8)   4.0   102 Egons Zablovskis              
       nav  M14     0( 0)   0.0  2331 Kārlis Auce                   
       nav  M70     0( 0)   0.0   312 Ojārs Zīgurs                  
       nav  MB      0( 0)   0.0  2375 Edijs Jansons                 


03.distance 16.kārta 5.decembris Silakrogs
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   37:09 MB      1(31)  52.5  2062 Artis Pūcītis                 
  2   37:33 MB      2(31)  49.5  3046 Artis Dude                    
  3   38:59 MB      3(31)  48.0  1727 Māris Stucis                  
  4   39:21 MA      1( 8)  18.0   302 Valdis Raitums                
  5   40:11 M40     1(19)  34.5  3047 Guntis Dude                   
  6   40:36 M40     2(19)  31.5  2329 Gints Ezeriņš                 
  7   40:43 MB      4(31)  46.5  1927 Gints Pētersons               
  8   41:01 MB      5(31)  45.0  2238 Jānis Voronovs                
  8   41:02 M60     1(11)  22.5  1540 Dzintars Grigulis             
 10   41:16 M40     3(19)  30.0  1582 Andis Jenavs                  
 11   41:21 MB      6(31)  43.5  1020 Kaspars Kampuss               
 12   41:56 MB      7(31)  42.0   791 Juris Šlesers                 
 12   41:57 M40     4(19)  28.5  3405 Kaspars Beitāns               
 14   42:01 M50     1(11)  22.5    19 Valerijs Pahomovs             
 15   42:07 MA      2( 8)  15.0    10 Jānis Zolbergs                
 15   42:07 MA      2( 8)  15.0    75 Gints Gritāns                 
 17   42:10 MB      8(31)  40.5  3313 Jānis Bormeistars             
 18   42:19 MB      9(31)  39.0  1468 Dagnis Kaņepe                 
 19   42:25 MB     10(31)  37.5  2086 Gvido Bajārs                  
 20   43:04 M40     5(19)  27.0   638 Didzis Pētersons              
 21   43:51 MA      4( 8)  12.0  1973 Valters Siliņš                
 22   44:04 WA      1(16)  30.0   252 Alvita Mirecka                
 23   44:15 M40     6(19)  25.5  3329 Pēteris Kokarēvičs            
 23   44:16 MB     11(31)  36.0  1022 Raimonds Slāvietis            
 25   44:24 MB     12(31)  34.5   487 Sergejs Gudzs                 
 26   44:31 M40     7(19)  24.0   838 Genādijs Gordeiko             
 27   44:33 M60     2(11)  19.5    43 Pēteris Novikovs              
 28   44:49 MA      5( 8)  10.5   880 Artis Friks                   
 29   44:51 M40     8(19)  22.5  1001 Aivars Rožkalns               
 29   44:52 MB     13(31)  33.0  2057 Artūrs Freimanis              
 31   44:55 WA      2(16)  27.0   883 Ilona Zacmane                 
 32   44:58 WA      3(16)  25.5    14 Ilze Lapiņa                   
 33   45:17 M50     2(11)  19.5   113 Ivars Ansviesulis             
 34   46:05 M16     1( 1)   7.5   111 Ivars Freimanis               
 35   46:17 MB     14(31)  31.5  1571 Uldis Svilāns                 
 35   46:18 WB      1( 7)  16.5   797 Brigita Bergmane              
 37   46:29 WA      4(16)  24.0  2758 Ieva Ozoliņa                  
 38   47:00 WA      5(16)  22.5    55 Ilze Skangale                 
 39   47:02 MB     15(31)  30.0   381 Jānis Jansons                 
 40   47:09 MB     16(31)  28.5  1134 Raimonds Bērziņš              
 41   47:14 M14     1( 5)  13.5  1865 Valts Ulmanis                 
 42   47:24 M40     9(19)  21.0   770 Jevgenijs Kaupužs             
 43   47:32 M40    10(19)  19.5  2046 Aivars Zāģeris                
 43   47:33 M60     3(11)  18.0   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš               
 45   48:10 WA      6(16)  21.0   846 Ulrika Rupā                   
 46   48:12 MB     17(31)  27.0   194 Uģis Vismanis                 
 46   48:12 M60     4(11)  16.5   352 Juris Zvirgzds                
 48   48:15 M60     5(11)  15.0  1418 Ivars Lācis                   
 49   48:39 M40    11(19)  18.0  3348 Valdis Pulkstenis             
 50   48:53 MB     18(31)  25.5  2748 Gints Poris                   
 51   48:55 M14     2( 5)  10.5  3365 Mārcis Zvaigzne               
 52   49:00 M40    12(19)  16.5  1541 Jānis Odiņš                   
 53   49:13 M50     3(11)  18.0   330 Aldis Baumanis                
 54   49:40 WA      7(16)  19.5   800 Madara Freimane               
 55   49:42 MB     19(31)  24.0  2795 Raitis Streičs                
 56   49:46 M60     6(11)  13.5   586 Mārtiņš Osis                  
 57   49:58 MB     20(31)  22.5    87 Jānis Kukks                   
 58   50:27 MB     21(31)  21.0  1221 Gunārs Valinka                
 58   50:28 M60     7(11)  12.0   133 Aivars Pentjušs               
 58   50:28 MB     22(31)  19.5  3374 Gatis Žeivots                 
 61   50:33 WB      2( 7)  13.5   499 Agnese Baroniņa               
 62   50:38 M50     4(11)  16.5  3347 Ivars Hartmanis               
 62   50:39 MB     23(31)  18.0   919 Normunds Ančupāns             
 64   50:57 MA      6( 8)   9.0  2372 Aldis Sarksņa                 
 65   51:23 M40    13(19)  15.0  1194 Aivars Jāvalds                
 66   51:34 M50     5(11)  15.0  4132 Aivars Meirāns                
 67   51:39 W40     1(11)  22.5    18 Velga Zaļaiskalns             
 68   51:44 M50     6(11)  13.5  2224 Indulis Bukans                
 69   51:52 M14     3( 5)   9.0   873 Dainis Krasovskis             
 70   51:58 M40    14(19)  13.5   288 Anatolijs Ozoliņš             
 71   52:11 MA      7( 8)   7.5  2300 Oskars Staģis                 
 72   52:28 W50     1( 5)  13.5   150 Ligita Grunde                 
 73   52:34 WB      3( 7)  12.0   932 Jolanta Bura                  
 74   52:56 MA      8( 8)   6.0  2500 Viesturs Tamužš               
 75   53:36 M50     7(11)  12.0   401 Pēteris Apinis                
 76   53:59 WA      8(16)  18.0   627 Ruta Poikāne                  
 77   54:03 MB     24(31)  16.5   595 Nauris Gailums                
 78   54:17 WA      9(16)  16.5  3318 Evija Meirāne                 
 78   54:18 MB     25(31)  15.0  1295 Arnis Salmiņš                 
 78   54:18 M40    15(19)  12.0    76 Uģis Beķeris                  
 81   54:30 W40     2(11)  19.5   720 Inta Tiltiņa                  
 82   54:43 WA     10(16)  15.0   868 Gundega Demidova              
 83   54:45 M50     8(11)  10.5   192 Modris Kalpiņš                
 84   55:10 M14     4( 5)   7.5  1995 Rihards Staģis                
 85   55:16 WA     11(16)  13.5  1324 Inguna Kupča                  
 86   55:38 M40    16(19)  10.5  1633 Jānis Tuncis                  
 87   55:54 M60     8(11)  10.5    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš                
 88   56:06 W50     2( 5)  10.5   580 Inese Purgaile                
 89   56:15 W50     3( 5)   9.0   501 Ruta Kukka                    
 90   56:20 M50     9(11)   9.0    21 Jānis Linde                   
 91   56:37 MB     26(31)  13.5  1977 Jānis Ikaunieks               
 92   56:48 W40     3(11)  18.0   363 Inese Bļodniece               
 93   57:31 M60     9(11)   9.0    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis             
 94   57:56 MB     27(31)  12.0  3425 Gatis Kivilands               
 95   58:11 M60    10(11)   7.5  1387 Aleksandrs Pivovarovs         
 96   58:46 M50    10(11)   7.5  1276 Uldis Brūns                   
 97   59:05 W40     4(11)  16.5   326 Mudīte Zvaigzne               
 98   59:21 W50     4( 5)   7.5    17 Ināra Linde                   
 99   59:39 W40     5(11)  15.0   222 Ilze Laure                    
100   59:41 WB      4( 7)  10.5  1073 Dace Kārkle                   
101   59:54 M50    11(11)   6.0   131 Aivars Voicišs                
102   59:59 WB      5( 7)   9.0  1547 Ilze Bergmane                 
103 1:00:36 WA     12(16)  12.0    63 Ance Rusova                   
104 1:00:38 W50     5( 5)   6.0   707 Ilze Tāse                     
105 1:00:45 WA     13(16)  10.5   473 Līga Zvirgzde                 
106 1:00:55 M40    17(19)   9.0  1350 Guntars Vība                  
107 1:01:51 WA     14(16)   9.0   455 Beāta Zaļaiskalna             
108 1:01:53 M60    11(11)   6.0  1839 Andris Ozols                  
108 1:01:54 MB     28(31)  10.5    70 Einārs Šillers                
110 1:02:02 W40     6(11)  13.5   719 Ingrīda Kleinberga            
111 1:02:22 WB      6( 7)   7.5  3424 Ilze Loba                     
112 1:02:28 W60     1( 1)   7.5  1551 Rudīte Šterna                 
113 1:02:33 M40    18(19)   7.5  4286 Juris Mellēns                 
114 1:02:36 WA     15(16)   7.5  1115 Ieva Spriņģe                  
115 1:02:51 W14     1( 1)   7.5   695 Monta Mišina                  
116 1:03:00 WA     16(16)   6.0   415 Rūta Plakane                  
117 1:03:16 M14     5( 5)   6.0    60 Mundis Mišins                 
118 1:03:28 W40     7(11)  12.0  1478 Vija Lārmane                  
119 1:03:49 MB     29(31)   9.0  2200 Ainārs Šusts                  
120 1:04:10 W40     8(11)  10.5  3418 Līga Bula                     
121 1:06:05 W40     9(11)   9.0    80 Līga Gulbe                    
122 1:06:24 MB     30(31)   7.5  3386 Zigurds Sakovičs              
123 1:07:05 MB     31(31)   6.0   231 Normunds Lapoško              
124 1:08:21 WB      7( 7)   6.0   633 Līga Neilande                 
125 1:11:07 W40    10(11)   7.5  1237 Inese Niedra                  
126 1:12:51 W40    11(11)   6.0  4284 Alla Mellēna                  
127 1:22:31 M12     1( 1)   7.5  2415 Viesturs Jūlijs Lasmanis      
128 1:23:09 M40    19(19)   6.0   618 Jānis Grāvītis                
       nav  MB      0( 0)   0.0  1017 Māris Balodis                 
       nav  MB      0( 0)   0.0   230 Normunds Lielgalvis           
       nav  M40     0( 0)   0.0   882 Arnis Zacmanis                
       nav  MA      0( 0)   0.0  2025 Jānis Marcinkevičs            
       nav  MA      0( 0)   0.0   645 Kristaps Kalniņš              
       nav  MB      0( 0)   0.0  3354 Imants Mūrnieks               


04.distance 16.kārta 5.decembris Silakrogs
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   54:39 MA      1(34)  76.0  1272 Andis Janovs                  
  2   55:49 MA      2(34)  72.0  1386 Ints Ulmanis                  
  2   55:50 MA      3(34)  70.0   251 Andris Mireckis               
  4   56:29 MA      4(34)  68.0   407 Kaspars Staņa                 
  5   57:03 MA      5(34)  66.0   825 Uģis Voiceščuks               
  6   57:48 MA      6(34)  64.0  1787 Linards Kalvāns               
  7   57:58 MA      7(34)  62.0   233 Lauris Niedre                 
  8   58:36 MA      8(34)  60.0  2000 Francs Īstenais               
  9   59:13 MA      9(34)  58.0   248 Pēteris Druķis                
 10   59:26 M50     1( 9)  26.0    31 Ivars Pucens                  
 11   59:37 M40     1(18)  44.0   801 Artūrs Kursītis               
 12   59:46 M50     2( 9)  22.0   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns              
 13   59:59 MA     10(34)  56.0    66 Guntars Jansons               
 14 1:00:31 MA     11(34)  54.0  2681 Juris Dzenītis                
 15 1:00:56 M40     2(18)  40.0  8888 Kārlis Magons                 
 16 1:01:27 MA     12(34)  52.0   799 Fadejs Precinieks             
 17 1:02:28 MA     13(34)  50.0   379 Aleksandrs Tambovcevs         
 18 1:03:12 MA     14(34)  48.0  1154 Dzintars Salavs               
 19 1:03:30 M40     3(18)  38.0   589 Ainārs Gailis                 
 20 1:03:32 M40     4(18)  36.0   610 Sergejs Šadrins               
 21 1:03:43 M50     3( 9)  20.0   425 Rolands Laveiķis              
 22 1:03:52 MB      1( 9)  26.0    20 Rūdolfs Šadrins               
 23 1:04:01 M40     5(18)  34.0  2540 Edgars Utāns                  
 24 1:05:02 M50     4( 9)  18.0   782 Balvis Gulbis                 
 25 1:05:18 MA     15(34)  46.0  1015 Mārcis Gediņš                 
 26 1:05:31 M50     5( 9)  16.0   224 Aigars Ūdris                  
 27 1:05:33 MA     16(34)  44.0    32 Jānis Actiņš                  
 28 1:05:50 MA     17(34)  42.0  1964 Valdis Kokorišs               
 29 1:06:08 MA     18(34)  40.0    93 Aivis Poikāns                 
 30 1:06:24 MA     19(34)  38.0   267 Jānis Nāgelis                 
 31 1:06:52 MA     20(34)  36.0   995 Pēteris Hokonens              
 32 1:07:04 M40     6(18)  32.0  3396 Jānis Nulle                   
 33 1:07:07 M40     7(18)  30.0  3438 Jānis Lucāns                  
 34 1:07:09 WA      1( 9)  26.0    40 Baiba Ozola                   
 35 1:07:18 MB      2( 9)  22.0   135 Guntis Rozenštrauhs           
 36 1:07:30 MA     21(34)  34.0  1991 Jānis Tamužs                  
 37 1:07:41 MA     22(34)  32.0   875 Gatis Krasovskis              
 38 1:07:53 MA     23(34)  30.0   210 Jānis Kļava                   
 39 1:08:01 MA     24(34)  28.0   388 Daniils Ozoliņš               
 40 1:08:07 WA      2( 9)  22.0   362 Linda Katlapa                 
 41 1:08:24 MA     25(34)  26.0  3397 Jānis Nulle                   
 42 1:08:38 MA     26(34)  24.0   697 Sandis Mišins                 
 43 1:08:48 MA     27(34)  22.0   980 Uldis Kalniņš                 
 44 1:08:55 M40     8(18)  28.0   465 Ivars Mālnieks                
 45 1:09:02 MB      3( 9)  20.0   588 Andris Gailis                 
 46 1:09:07 M60     1( 1)  10.0  1444 Ilmārs Limbēns                
 47 1:09:46 MB      4( 9)  18.0  2813 Edgars Kokorevičs             
 48 1:10:03 MA     28(34)  20.0  3403 Pēteris Ozoliņš               
 48 1:10:04 MA     29(34)  18.0   517 Ģirts Salmiņš                 
 50 1:10:16 MB      5( 9)  16.0  2628 Jānis Vanags                  
 51 1:10:28 M40     9(18)  26.0  1818 Kalvis Bricis                 
 52 1:10:31 MB      6( 9)  14.0  1623 Ervīns Veics                  
 53 1:10:51 M40    10(18)  24.0  1953 Sergejs Žuravļovs             
 54 1:11:03 MA     30(34)  16.0  1199 Kaspars Ķīsis                 
 55 1:11:20 M40    11(18)  22.0   773 Egons Šolmanis                
 56 1:11:26 M50     6( 9)  14.0   721 Anders Borg                   
 57 1:11:48 M40    12(18)  20.0   624 Pēteris Zariņš                
 58 1:12:37 M50     7( 9)  12.0  2003 Guntis Koks                   
 59 1:13:21 WA      3( 9)  20.0    30 Iveta Brūvere                 
 60 1:13:39 M40    13(18)  18.0  3402 Andris Miglavs                
 61 1:14:08 WA      4( 9)  18.0  2658 Nataļja Peļepeca              
 62 1:14:23 M40    14(18)  16.0   322 Aivars Mauliņš                
 63 1:15:03 WA      5( 9)  16.0   989 Aiga Kalniņa                  
 64 1:16:59 MA     31(34)  14.0  1312 Regimants Baranovskis         
 65 1:17:09 MA     32(34)  12.0   909 Aigars Jirgensons             
 66 1:17:22 M40    15(18)  14.0   419 Andis Plakans                 
 67 1:18:02 M40    16(18)  12.0  3500 Austris Langenfelds           
 68 1:18:25 WA      6( 9)  14.0  2626 Lienīte Līce                  
 69 1:18:27 WA      7( 9)  12.0  1168 Madara Kirmuška               
 70 1:18:34 M40    17(18)  10.0   858 Agris Būmanis                 
 71 1:19:01 MA     33(34)  10.0  1452 Raimonds Gailis               
 72 1:19:55 MA     34(34)   8.0   656 Mārtiņš Blanks                
 73 1:22:23 W40     1( 1)  10.0  2047 Iveta Zāģere                  
 74 1:22:59 M40    18(18)   8.0   559 Valērijs Stūris               
 75 1:24:09 MB      7( 9)  12.0  1952 Jānis Villa                   
 76 1:24:29 M16     1( 1)  10.0   309 Edgars Strahs                 
 77 1:25:33 M50     8( 9)  10.0   221 Jānis Tereško                 
 78 1:28:12 WA      8( 9)  10.0  2254 Indra Erdlāne                 
 79 1:30:09 MB      8( 9)  10.0   822 Didzis Gasiņš                 
 80 1:31:35 WA      9( 9)   8.0   969 Aija Plēpe                    
 81 1:35:57 MB      9( 9)   8.0   293 Kristaps Zariņš               
 82 1:37:48 M50     9( 9)   8.0   740 Uldis Rogulis                 
 83 1:38:52 M70     1( 1)  10.0   169 Ritvars Ritums                
       nav  MB      0( 0)   0.0  1758 Juris Ceirulis                
       nav  WA      0( 0)   0.0  2677 Agnese Užule