01.distance 19.kārta 13.decembris Dzirnezers
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   12:33 M12     1( 9)   6.5   874 Lauris Krasovskis             
  2   16:31 M12     2( 9)   5.5   622 Emīls Ģērmanis                
  3   17:46 WB      1( 4)   4.0    65 Iveta Endziņa                 
  4   17:50 W12     1( 5)   4.5  1813 Kristīne Ozola                
  5   17:56 WB      2( 4)   3.0  1344 Aiga Priedniece               
  6   19:04 M12     3( 9)   5.0  3377 Sandris Gulbis                
  7   19:06 MB      1( 2)   3.0  3353 Sandris Buholcs               
  8   20:35 W12     2( 5)   3.5  1559 Laura Nelsone                 
  9   20:38 M12     4( 9)   4.5   472 Ingmārs Kārkliņš              
 10   20:50 M12     5( 9)   4.0   119 Mikus Poikāns                 
 11   22:15 W12     3( 5)   3.0  2800 Katrine Salava                
 12   22:22 M12     6( 9)   3.5   174 Aksels Salavs                 
 13   22:49 W12     4( 5)   2.5   780 Elza Gulbe                    
 14   24:00 MA      1( 1)   2.5  1057 Jānis Kursītis                
 15   24:15 W12     5( 5)   2.0    41 Marta Gulbe                   
 16   25:56 M12     7( 9)   3.0  1711 Lauris Stanke                 
 17   31:48 WB      3( 4)   2.5  3257 Ieva Trubačs Boginska         
 18   32:31 M12     8( 9)   2.5  3308 Toms Ģērmanis                 
 19   33:14 MB      2( 2)   2.0  3241 Viktors Mjagkovs              
 20   33:28 M12     9( 9)   2.0  2713 Jēkabs Janovs                 
 21   34:42 W14     1( 1)   2.5   162 Laura Lapiņa                  
 22   42:27 W50     1( 1)   2.5  1097 Irina Novikova                
 23   55:53 WB      4( 4)   2.0  3254 Ilze Matīse                   


02.distance 19.kārta 13.decembris Dzirnezers
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   27:41 M40     1( 1)   5.0   589 Ainārs Gailis                 
  2   33:45 MA      1( 2)   6.0  3429 Valdis Janovs                 
  3   33:52 M50     1( 2)   6.0   395 Agris Silenieks               
  4   34:05 MB      1( 7)  11.0  2481 Alvils Štībelis               
  5   34:19 MB      2( 7)   9.0  3235 Mareks Kairis                 
  6   36:02 W40     1( 5)   9.0  3376 Dace Vegnere                  
  7   36:42 MB      3( 7)   8.0   332 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš               
  8   37:06 WB      1(23)  27.0  1000 Ildze Straume                 
  9   37:50 W40     2( 5)   7.0    64 Iveta Miķelsone               
 10   38:12 WB      2(23)  25.0  1453 Elīna Krūze                   
 11   38:23 WB      3(23)  24.0   798 Zelma Višņevska-Precini       
 12   38:53 M14     1( 4)   8.0    57 Haralds Šillers               
 13   39:43 W14     1( 1)   5.0   445 Anete Gurtiņa                 
 14   40:41 WB      4(23)  23.0  1012 Iluta Pliķena                 
 14   40:42 WA      1( 3)   7.0   304 Linda Raituma                 
 16   40:55 WB      5(23)  22.0  3359 Alma Vītola                   
 17   41:06 M60     1( 1)   5.0  3388 Guntis Upacers                
 18   41:10 WB      6(23)  21.0   701 Vineta Gulbe                  
 19   41:21 WB      7(23)  20.0   553 Sanita Feldmane               
 20   41:46 WB      8(23)  19.0   717 Iveta Lāce                    
 21   41:54 W40     3( 5)   6.0   200 Brigita Tamuža                
 22   41:59 W50     1( 7)  11.0    17 Ināra Linde                   
 23   42:28 M14     2( 4)   6.0  3366 Uldis Kubliņš                 
 24   42:37 M50     2( 2)   4.0  3358 Māris Kubliņš                 
 25   43:08 WB      9(23)  18.0   242 Dace Zvīdriņa                 
 26   44:16 WB     10(23)  17.0  1978 Inese Upīte                   
 27   44:25 M70     1( 4)   8.0   454 Vilnis Šulmeisters            
 28   44:33 W60     1( 4)   8.0  1551 Rudīte Šterna                 
 29   44:42 W50     2( 7)   9.0     2 Daina Zolberga                
 30   44:51 WB     11(23)  16.0  2492 Inita Didža                   
 31   44:54 M70     2( 4)   6.0   202 Jānis Ozols                   
 32   45:27 M14     3( 4)   5.0    60 Mundis Mišins                 
 33   45:33 W16     1( 1)   5.0  3234 Kristīne Liepiņa              
 34   45:48 WA      2( 3)   5.0  1362 Ieva Jēkabsone                
 35   45:56 WA      3( 3)   4.0  1277 Velga Buša                    
 36   46:33 MB      4( 7)   7.0   507 Ģirts Gailis                  
 37   46:35 M70     3( 4)   5.0   108 Juris Mārtiņš Leikarts        
 38   48:35 WB     12(23)  15.0  3255 Zane Ūdre                     
 39   49:48 W70     1( 3)   7.0   188 Aija Andersone                
 40   49:51 WB     13(23)  14.0  2832 Zane Bieze                    
 41   49:56 WB     14(23)  13.0  3476 Linda Spurķe                  
 41   49:57 WB     15(23)  12.0  1584 Ligita Lakse                  
 43   50:00 W40     4( 5)   5.0  2623 Silvija Lansmane              
 44   50:25 M14     4( 4)   4.0  2635 Uldis Upītis                  
 45   51:01 W40     5( 5)   4.0   677 Indra Laizāne                 
 46   51:18 WB     16(23)  11.0  1904 Kristīna Tamuža               
 47   51:20 W50     3( 7)   8.0   604 Andra Melbārde                
 48   51:31 W50     4( 7)   7.0   132 Dace Spudas                   
 49   51:45 W60     2( 4)   6.0   777 Anna Slaviņa                  
 50   52:43 M12     1( 2)   6.0  3349 Dāvis Pulkstenis              
 51   52:59 M70     4( 4)   4.0   387 Staņislavs Kojalovičs         
 52   55:40 MA      2( 2)   4.0  3545 Szilveszter Hevedus           
 53   55:53 WB     17(23)  10.0   832 Anna Mūrniece                 
 54   55:56 WB     18(23)   9.0  2711 Karīna Janova                 
 55   56:02 W50     5( 7)   6.0   502 Tamāra Kosmačeva              
 56   56:26 MB      5( 7)   6.0  3253 Klāvs Knipšis                 
 57   56:58 W50     6( 7)   5.0  1323 Ilze Vabole                   
 58   58:04 MB      6( 7)   5.0  2335 Jānis Birģelis                
 59   58:26 WB     19(23)   8.0  1307 Sandija Stanke                
 60   59:35 W70     2( 3)   5.0  1585 Ilda Pāna                     
 61   59:46 WB     20(23)   7.0  3434 Līga Vilks                    
 62 1:00:59 W70     3( 3)   4.0  1223 Lidija Zukule                 
 63 1:01:07 WB     21(23)   6.0  2159 Elizabete Krivcova            
 64 1:02:39 WB     22(23)   5.0   705 Ilze Zvīdriņa                 
 65 1:05:04 WB     23(23)   4.0   787 Anita Vucāne                  
 66 1:07:23 W50     7( 7)   4.0  4176 Ženija Meirāne                
 67 1:08:34 W60     3( 4)   5.0   153 Valda Janova                  
 68 1:09:22 W60     4( 4)   4.0  2089 Maruta Habermane              
 69 1:12:38 M12     2( 2)   4.0   103 Rihards Gailis                
 70 1:43:53 MB      7( 7)   4.0   866 Jānis Zoldners                
       nav  MB      0( 0)   0.0    48 Vilnis Šlars                  
       nav  WB      0( 0)   0.0  2931 Tatjana Leskova               


03.distance 19.kārta 13.decembris Dzirnezers
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   35:20 MB      1(26)  45.0   399 Artūrs Brencis                
  2   35:27 M50     1( 9)  19.5    31 Ivars Pucens                  
  3   36:14 MB      2(26)  42.0   614 Aivar Tihane                  
  4   37:07 MB      3(26)  40.5  2238 Jānis Voronovs                
  5   37:10 M40     1( 6)  15.0  1582 Andis Jenavs                  
  6   37:43 MA      1( 7)  16.5   302 Valdis Raitums                
  7   38:38 MA      2( 7)  13.5    10 Jānis Zolbergs                
  8   38:40 MB      4(26)  39.0  2730 Mārtiņš Godiņš                
  9   39:24 WA      1(11)  22.5   350 Baiba Lāce                    
 10   39:36 M14     1( 2)   9.0   873 Dainis Krasovskis             
 11   40:13 MA      3( 7)  12.0    75 Gints Gritāns                 
 11   40:14 M50     2( 9)  16.5    19 Valerijs Pahomovs             
 13   40:20 MB      5(26)  37.5   794 Edgars Peičs                  
 14   40:22 MA      4( 7)  10.5  2372 Aldis Sarksņa                 
 15   40:27 MB      6(26)  36.0   818 Andis Āriņš                   
 16   40:48 MB      7(26)  34.5   791 Juris Šlesers                 
 17   41:03 MB      8(26)  33.0   487 Sergejs Gudzs                 
 18   41:09 M60     1(10)  21.0  1540 Dzintars Grigulis             
 19   41:19 MB      9(26)  31.5   194 Uģis Vismanis                 
 20   41:29 MB     10(26)  30.0  1468 Dagnis Kaņepe                 
 21   42:01 M50     3( 9)  15.0   225 Edmunds Zvaigzne              
 22   42:17 MB     11(26)  28.5  1758 Juris Ceirulis                
 23   42:52 MB     12(26)  27.0    70 Einārs Šillers                
 24   43:35 WA      2(11)  19.5   846 Ulrika Rupā                   
 25   44:25 M40     2( 6)  12.0  2046 Aivars Zāģeris                
 26   45:24 MA      5( 7)   9.0   106 Mārtiņš Buršs                 
 27   45:30 MA      6( 7)   7.5  1441 Gatis Dzērve                  
 28   45:49 MB     13(26)  25.5  2320 Kaspars Tensons               
 28   45:49 WA      3(11)  18.0   627 Ruta Poikāne                  
 30   45:54 MB     14(26)  24.0   681 Raitis Birznieks              
 31   45:56 M12     1( 1)   7.5    81 Ansis Poikāns                 
 32   45:59 MB     15(26)  22.5   541 Ģirts Kilēvics                
 33   46:01 M40     3( 6)  10.5  3348 Valdis Pulkstenis             
 34   46:05 M60     2(10)  18.0    43 Pēteris Novikovs              
 35   46:55 M60     3(10)  16.5   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš               
 36   47:28 M50     4( 9)  13.5   330 Aldis Baumanis                
 37   47:36 W14     1( 1)   7.5   695 Monta Mišina                  
 38   48:02 WA      4(11)  16.5    55 Ilze Skangale                 
 39   48:09 MB     16(26)  21.0  2748 Gints Poris                   
 39   48:09 M60     4(10)  15.0   352 Juris Zvirgzds                
 41   48:40 MA      7( 7)   6.0   623 Gints Ģērmanis                
 42   49:07 M50     5( 9)  12.0   760 Juris Pētersons               
 43   49:19 M50     6( 9)  10.5  4132 Aivars Meirāns                
 43   49:19 MB     17(26)  19.5   381 Jānis Jansons                 
 45   49:35 MB     18(26)  18.0    56 Uģis Šolmanis                 
 46   49:37 WA      5(11)  15.0  3318 Evija Meirāne                 
 47   49:46 MB     19(26)  16.5  4200 Andris Jemsis                 
 48   49:50 WA      6(11)  13.5   625 Ilze Vilks                    
 49   50:43 MB     20(26)  15.0  3236 Jānis Upītis-Upenieks         
 50   51:10 W40     1( 7)  16.5    80 Līga Gulbe                    
 51   51:45 MB     21(26)  13.5  3363 Jānis Zvirgzds                
 52   51:50 WA      7(11)  12.0  1487 Līga Blanka                   
 53   52:04 M60     5(10)  13.5   375 Uldis Alksnis                 
 54   52:17 MB     22(26)  12.0  3354 Imants Mūrnieks               
 55   52:42 MB     23(26)  10.5    87 Jānis Kukks                   
 56   52:54 M40     4( 6)   9.0    44 Aivars Valainis               
 57   53:00 M14     2( 2)   6.0  3398 Voldemārs Nulle               
 58   53:30 WA      8(11)  10.5   473 Līga Zvirgzde                 
 59   53:45 W50     1( 5)  13.5   150 Ligita Grunde                 
 60   54:00 M50     7( 9)   9.0   401 Pēteris Apinis                
 61   54:39 W40     2( 7)  13.5   814 Inese Stūre                   
 62   54:54 MB     24(26)   9.0   231 Normunds Lapoško              
 63   55:10 W40     3( 7)  12.0   363 Inese Bļodniece               
 64   55:15 W40     4( 7)  10.5   556 Baiba Zariņa                  
 65   55:20 M16     1( 1)   7.5  3237 Dāvis Voiceščuks              
 66   55:39 W50     2( 5)  10.5   580 Inese Purgaile                
 66   55:39 MB     25(26)   7.5   893 Andris Ambainis               
 68   55:48 WB      1( 3)  10.5   892 Mētra Karitāne                
 69   56:02 WA      9(11)   9.0   503 Ieva Kalve                    
 70   56:12 WA     10(11)   7.5   390 Inga Jakovela                 
 71   57:34 W40     5( 7)   9.0  1478 Vija Lārmane                  
 72   57:48 M60     6(10)  12.0   347 Andrejs Āriņš                 
 73   58:03 MB     26(26)   6.0   214 Guntars Andersons             
 73   58:04 M60     7(10)  10.5  1839 Andris Ozols                  
 75   58:29 W40     6( 7)   7.5   222 Ilze Laure                    
 76   59:09 M60     8(10)   9.0   808 Oskars Zīds                   
 77   59:21 M40     5( 6)   7.5  1633 Jānis Tuncis                  
 78   59:53 W50     3( 5)   9.0   501 Ruta Kukka                    
 79 1:00:11 M60     9(10)   7.5   301 Volli Kukk                    
 80 1:00:33 WA     11(11)   6.0  2618 Dace Tītmane                  
 81 1:01:19 M50     8( 9)   7.5    21 Jānis Linde                   
 82 1:01:58 M60    10(10)   6.0     3 Elmārs Rūcis                  
 83 1:04:58 M50     9( 9)   6.0    13 Andris Kalve                  
 84 1:05:39 W40     7( 7)   6.0   326 Mudīte Zvaigzne               
 85 1:11:22 W50     4( 5)   7.5   280 Antra Āriņa                   
 86 1:13:22 W50     5( 5)   6.0   813 Ieva Upīte-Upeniece           
 87 1:18:59 M40     6( 6)   6.0   618 Jānis Grāvītis                
 88 1:21:41 WB      2( 3)   7.5  3337 Iveta Gasiņa                  
 89 1:23:41 WB      3( 3)   6.0  2351 Rūta Miglava                  
       nav  MA      0( 0)   0.0  3397 Jānis Nulle                   
       nav  WB      0( 0)   0.0  1742 Marija Lešinska               


04.distance 19.kārta 13.decembris Dzirnezers
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   49:18 MB      1( 8)  24.0   281 Kārlis Baltacis               
  2   51:34 MA      1(27)  62.0   233 Lauris Niedre                 
  3   51:49 MA      2(27)  58.0   825 Uģis Voiceščuks               
  4   52:25 MA      3(27)  56.0   289 Ģirts Liniņš                  
  5   52:31 MA      4(27)  54.0  1787 Linards Kalvāns               
  6   53:32 MA      5(27)  52.0   548 Dainis Krieviņš               
  7   54:00 MA      6(27)  50.0  2681 Juris Dzenītis                
  8   54:58 MA      7(27)  48.0  3415 Arnis Šūlmeisters             
  9   55:08 MA      8(27)  46.0   698 Mārtiņš Skujenieks            
 10   55:18 MA      9(27)  44.0   608 Armands Teteris               
 11   56:04 M40     1(12)  32.0  3396 Jānis Nulle                   
 12   56:20 MA     10(27)  42.0   248 Pēteris Druķis                
 13   56:29 M50     1( 8)  24.0   425 Rolands Laveiķis              
 14   56:46 MA     11(27)  40.0  1154 Dzintars Salavs               
 15   56:54 MA     12(27)  38.0    93 Aivis Poikāns                 
 16   56:57 MB      2( 8)  20.0   135 Guntis Rozenštrauhs           
 17   57:07 MA     13(27)  36.0    66 Guntars Jansons               
 18   57:51 M50     2( 8)  20.0   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns              
 19   58:35 MA     14(27)  34.0   799 Fadejs Precinieks             
 20   59:05 M40     2(12)  28.0  8888 Kārlis Magons                 
 21   59:28 MA     15(27)  32.0  2000 Francs Īstenais               
 21   59:28 MA     15(27)  32.0  2209 Kristaps Epners               
 23   59:33 MA     17(27)  28.0   449 Uldis Pekuss                  
 24   59:40 M40     3(12)  26.0   465 Ivars Mālnieks                
 25 1:00:33 MB      3( 8)  18.0   141 Agris Dreimanis               
 26 1:01:47 M50     3( 8)  18.0     8 Andris Tauvens                
 27 1:01:53 M40     4(12)  24.0   773 Egons Šolmanis                
 28 1:01:57 MA     18(27)  26.0   616 Niklāvs Lācis                 
 29 1:02:58 MA     19(27)  24.0  1964 Valdis Kokorišs               
 30 1:03:03 M50     4( 8)  16.0   224 Aigars Ūdris                  
 31 1:03:11 WA      1( 5)  18.0    30 Iveta Brūvere                 
 31 1:03:12 MA     20(27)  22.0   517 Ģirts Salmiņš                 
 33 1:03:19 MA     21(27)  20.0  1973 Valters Siliņš                
 34 1:03:24 M40     5(12)  22.0  1818 Kalvis Bricis                 
 35 1:03:54 M40     6(12)  20.0   322 Aivars Mauliņš                
 36 1:04:18 M60     1( 2)  12.0  1444 Ilmārs Limbēns                
 37 1:05:15 MA     22(27)  18.0  1312 Regimants Baranovskis         
 38 1:05:39 MA     23(27)  16.0   697 Sandis Mišins                 
 39 1:05:55 WA      2( 5)  14.0    40 Baiba Ozola                   
 40 1:06:01 WA      3( 5)  12.0   362 Linda Katlapa                 
 41 1:08:15 MA     24(27)  14.0   891 Jānis Skujenieks              
 42 1:08:35 MA     25(27)  12.0  3239 Alvis Lepiksons               
 43 1:09:00 M40     7(12)  18.0  3402 Andris Miglavs                
 43 1:09:01 M40     8(12)  16.0   624 Pēteris Zariņš                
 45 1:09:48 M50     5( 8)  14.0   782 Balvis Gulbis                 
 46 1:11:24 MB      4( 8)  16.0  3238 Andris Pommers                
 47 1:12:15 M40     9(12)  14.0   559 Valērijs Stūris               
 48 1:12:40 MA     26(27)  10.0  1452 Raimonds Gailis               
 48 1:12:41 M50     6( 8)  12.0   221 Jānis Tereško                 
 50 1:12:53 M50     7( 8)  10.0  1466 Andris Grundšteins            
 51 1:14:04 W40     1( 1)  10.0  2047 Iveta Zāģere                  
 52 1:14:09 MB      5( 8)  14.0  3414 Toms Šulmanis                 
 53 1:16:40 MB      6( 8)  12.0  3386 Zigurds Sakovičs              
 54 1:19:24 WA      4( 5)  10.0  1168 Madara Kirmuška               
 55 1:20:17 MB      7( 8)  10.0   293 Kristaps Zariņš               
 56 1:20:33 M40    10(12)  12.0   545 Aivars Šeinfišs               
 57 1:20:53 M40    11(12)  10.0  3383 Aivars Skutelis               
 58 1:26:25 WA      5( 5)   8.0   989 Aiga Kalniņa                  
 59 1:29:44 M40    12(12)   8.0   609 Andis Skujenieks              
 60 1:31:18 MA     27(27)   8.0   210 Jānis Kļava                   
 61 1:31:29 MB      8( 8)   8.0   822 Didzis Gasiņš                 
 62 1:31:47 M60     2( 2)   8.0   117 Jānis Aprubis                 
 63 1:33:02 M50     8( 8)   8.0   740 Uldis Rogulis                 
 64 1:33:38 M70     1( 1)  10.0   169 Ritvars Ritums                
       nav  WA      0( 0)   0.0   101 Marita Freimane