01.distance 21.kārta 20.decembris Bumbu kalns
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   28:39 M12     1( 4)   4.0   119 Mikus Poikāns                 
  1   28:39 M12     1( 4)   4.0   119 Mikus Poikāns                 
  3   30:19 M12     3( 4)   2.5   472 Ingmārs Kārkliņš              
  3   30:19 M12     3( 4)   2.5   472 Ingmārs Kārkliņš              
  5   33:34 M60     1( 1)   2.5    94 Zigurds Upmalis               
  6   39:46 W16     1( 1)   2.5    22 Anna Tamuža                   
  7 1:21:27 WB      1( 1)   2.5  3254 Ilze Matīse                   


02.distance 21.kārta 20.decembris Bumbu kalns
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   30:04 MB      1( 6)  10.0  3235 Mareks Kairis                 
  2   31:13 MB      2( 6)   8.0   337 Māris Jurušs                  
  3   31:23 WA      1( 4)   8.0   475 Renāte Kārkliņa               
  4   32:31 WB      1(13)  17.0   744 Guna Riekstiņa-Čīka           
  5   33:26 WA      2( 4)   6.0  3333 Gunta Fauste                  
  6   34:02 MA      1( 1)   5.0   603 Jānis Incenbergs              
  7   35:43 WB      2(13)  15.0  3359 Alma Vītola                   
  8   36:37 MB      3( 6)   7.0  1011 Aigars Beks                   
  9   36:50 W40     1( 2)   6.0   363 Inese Bļodniece               
 10   37:13 MB      4( 6)   6.0  2335 Jānis Birģelis                
 11   38:42 MB      5( 6)   5.0   893 Andris Ambainis               
 12   38:52 M60     1( 1)   5.0   301 Volli Kukk                    
 13   39:46 W50     1( 3)   7.0   501 Ruta Kukka                    
 14   40:41 WB      3(13)  14.0  1344 Aiga Priedniece               
 15   41:30 WB      4(13)  13.0  1742 Marija Lešinska               
 16   41:46 WB      5(13)  12.0   665 Zane Vizule                   
 17   43:23 WA      3( 4)   5.0  1362 Ieva Jēkabsone                
 18   43:46 WB      6(13)  11.0   161 Elīna Mankus                  
 19   45:33 WA      4( 4)   4.0   600 Ieva Grauduma                 
 20   46:40 W40     2( 2)   4.0   677 Indra Laizāne                 
 21   47:03 M70     1( 4)   8.0   108 Juris Mārtiņš Leikarts        
 22   47:13 W70     1( 1)   5.0   188 Aija Andersone                
 23   47:16 WB      7(13)  10.0  1584 Ligita Lakse                  
 24   47:18 M14     1( 1)   5.0    60 Mundis Mišins                 
 25   48:26 W50     2( 3)   5.0   132 Dace Spudas                   
 26   49:55 WB      8(13)   9.0  2363 Elīze Anna Stūre              
 27   51:06 WB      9(13)   8.0  3337 Iveta Gasiņa                  
 28   51:24 W60     1( 2)   6.0   777 Anna Slaviņa                  
 29   52:32 M70     2( 4)   6.0    11 Ivars Kalniņš                 
 29   52:33 WB     10(13)   7.0  3434 Līga Vilks                    
 31   54:37 WB     11(13)   6.0  3375 Aleksandra Opeņhovska         
 32   55:28 MB      6( 6)   4.0   866 Jānis Zoldners                
 33   55:52 W60     2( 2)   4.0   201 Ausma Tardenaka               
 34   56:42 WB     12(13)   5.0   732 Inese Ozoliņa                 
 35   57:39 M70     3( 4)   5.0   202 Jānis Ozols                   
 36   57:45 WB     13(13)   4.0   892 Mētra Karitāne                
 37 1:04:51 M70     4( 4)   4.0   387 Staņislavs Kojalovičs         
 38 1:07:22 W50     3( 3)   4.0  1323 Ilze Vabole                   
       nav  W40     0( 0)   0.0   676 Rota Šņuka                    
       nav  WA      0( 0)   0.0  1972 Baiba Smila                   


03.distance 21.kārta 20.decembris Bumbu kalns
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   41:03 MB      1(13)  25.5   164 Jānis Zagorskis               
  2   42:29 M40     1(12)  24.0   801 Artūrs Kursītis               
  3   44:01 MA      1( 2)   9.0  1062 Gatis Žogla                   
  4   45:26 M40     2(12)  21.0  3446 Ilmārs Dukulis                
  5   45:29 M40     3(12)  19.5  1582 Andis Jenavs                  
  6   46:20 MB      2(13)  22.5   614 Aivar Tihane                  
  7   46:33 MA      2( 2)   6.0   645 Kristaps Kalniņš              
  8   47:27 M40     4(12)  18.0   988 Ilmārs Jermaks                
  9   48:51 MB      3(13)  21.0  1022 Raimonds Slāvietis            
  9   48:51 MB      3(13)  21.0  2730 Mārtiņš Godiņš                
 11   49:25 WA      1( 3)  10.5   846 Ulrika Rupā                   
 12   50:26 MB      5(13)  18.0  1020 Kaspars Kampuss               
 13   50:40 MB      6(13)  16.5   818 Andis Āriņš                   
 14   52:26 MB      7(13)  15.0   487 Sergejs Gudzs                 
 15   52:42 M60     1( 8)  18.0   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš               
 16   53:07 M40     5(12)  16.5   195 Mihails Gorbunovs             
 17   53:43 M16     1( 1)   7.5   309 Edgars Strahs                 
 18   53:46 MB      8(13)  13.5  1758 Juris Ceirulis                
 19   54:01 MB      9(13)  12.0  3313 Jānis Bormeistars             
 20   54:08 M40     6(12)  15.0   858 Agris Būmanis                 
 21   54:51 M60     2( 8)  15.0   586 Mārtiņš Osis                  
 22   55:18 WA      2( 3)   7.5   627 Ruta Poikāne                  
 23   55:32 M40     7(12)  13.5  1194 Aivars Jāvalds                
 24   55:58 M50     1( 5)  13.5  1466 Andris Grundšteins            
 25   56:21 M50     2( 5)  10.5  3054 Elmārs Antons                 
 26   56:23 M60     3( 8)  13.5   352 Juris Zvirgzds                
 27   56:39 M50     3( 5)   9.0   395 Agris Silenieks               
 28   56:49 M50     4( 5)   7.5   470 Miervaldis Bušs               
 29   56:53 M40     8(12)  12.0  1911 Andris Meļķerts               
 30   57:06 M60     4( 8)  12.0  1418 Ivars Lācis                   
 31   57:53 M60     5( 8)  10.5    43 Pēteris Novikovs              
 32   58:08 MB     10(13)  10.5  1756 Reinis Grende                 
 33   58:15 M40     9(12)  10.5   838 Genādijs Gordeiko             
 34   58:25 M40    10(12)   9.0   770 Jevgenijs Kaupužs             
 35   58:46 WA      3( 3)   6.0    14 Ilze Lapiņa                   
 36   59:12 W40     1( 7)  16.5    18 Velga Zaļaiskalns             
 37   59:56 M50     5( 5)   6.0   401 Pēteris Apinis                
 38 1:00:30 W40     2( 7)  13.5  1260 Inga Grende                   
 39 1:01:47 W14     1( 3)  10.5  1359 Annija Anna Zaļaiskalna       
 40 1:02:19 MB     11(13)   9.0  2717 Guntars Cipulis               
 41 1:02:21 M60     6( 8)   9.0   375 Uldis Alksnis                 
 42 1:02:34 W14     2( 3)   7.5   695 Monta Mišina                  
 43 1:02:52 W40     3( 7)  12.0    80 Līga Gulbe                    
 44 1:03:05 W40     4( 7)  10.5   814 Inese Stūre                   
 45 1:03:19 M40    11(12)   7.5  1541 Jānis Odiņš                   
 46 1:04:06 M40    12(12)   6.0  1633 Jānis Tuncis                  
 47 1:04:43 MB     12(13)   7.5   381 Jānis Jansons                 
 48 1:05:41 MB     13(13)   6.0  2747 Juris Fjodorovs               
 49 1:05:58 W40     5( 7)   9.0   556 Baiba Zariņa                  
 50 1:08:04 M60     7( 8)   7.5   347 Andrejs Āriņš                 
 51 1:09:51 W50     1( 2)   9.0   471 Liene Buša                    
 52 1:10:04 W40     6( 7)   7.5   187 Svetlana Gorbunova            
 53 1:10:33 M60     8( 8)   6.0   808 Oskars Zīds                   
 54 1:16:45 W14     3( 3)   6.0   445 Anete Gurtiņa                 
 55 1:18:57 WB      1( 1)   7.5    27 Liene Veispale                
 56 1:20:02 W50     2( 2)   6.0   580 Inese Purgaile                
 57 1:30:58 W40     7( 7)   6.0  1237 Inese Niedra                  
       nav  WA      0( 0)   0.0  1277 Velga Buša                    
       nav  MA      0( 0)   0.0  2372 Aldis Sarksņa                 


04.distance 21.kārta 20.decembris Bumbu kalns
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1 1:11:20 M40     1( 5)  18.0   160 Guntars Mankus                
  2 1:11:46 MA      1(16)  40.0  1991 Jānis Tamužs                  
  3 1:12:28 MA      2(16)  36.0  2121 Arnolds Āriņš                 
  4 1:13:33 MB      1( 5)  18.0   588 Andris Gailis                 
  5 1:13:45 M50     1( 7)  22.0   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns              
  6 1:13:51 MA      3(16)  34.0   825 Uģis Voiceščuks               
  7 1:14:14 MA      4(16)  32.0   608 Armands Teteris               
  8 1:14:41 MA      5(16)  30.0  2209 Kristaps Epners               
  9 1:14:49 MA      6(16)  28.0    32 Jānis Actiņš                  
 10 1:16:17 M50     2( 7)  18.0   425 Rolands Laveiķis              
 11 1:16:21 M50     3( 7)  16.0  6666 Kārlis Magons                 
 12 1:16:42 MA      7(16)  26.0   321 Edgars Laķis                  
 13 1:17:00 MA      8(16)  24.0   697 Sandis Mišins                 
 14 1:17:58 MA      9(16)  22.0  2000 Francs Īstenais               
 15 1:18:26 WA      1( 2)  12.0    40 Baiba Ozola                   
 16 1:18:36 MA     10(16)  20.0   234 Zigmārs Gailis                
 17 1:18:39 MA     11(16)  18.0  1120 Nikolajs Lucāns               
 18 1:18:51 M40     2( 5)  14.0   589 Ainārs Gailis                 
 19 1:20:01 MA     12(16)  16.0   449 Uldis Pekuss                  
 20 1:21:37 MA     13(16)  14.0    93 Aivis Poikāns                 
 21 1:25:25 M50     4( 7)  14.0     8 Andris Tauvens                
 22 1:25:34 MA     14(16)  12.0   517 Ģirts Salmiņš                 
 23 1:29:50 M50     5( 7)  12.0   782 Balvis Gulbis                 
 24 1:33:53 MB      2( 5)  14.0   293 Kristaps Zariņš               
 25 1:34:43 MA     15(16)  10.0  2500 Viesturs Tamužš               
 26 1:34:58 M50     6( 7)  10.0   224 Aigars Ūdris                  
 27 1:35:59 M40     3( 5)  12.0  1953 Sergejs Žuravļovs             
 28 1:36:35 M40     4( 5)  10.0   559 Valērijs Stūris               
 29 1:38:19 MB      3( 5)  12.0  1952 Jānis Villa                   
 29 1:38:20 M40     5( 5)   8.0   322 Aivars Mauliņš                
 31 1:44:38 MA     16(16)   8.0   210 Jānis Kļava                   
 32 1:44:43 WA      2( 2)   8.0   455 Beāta Zaļaiskalna             
 33 1:46:24 MB      4( 5)  10.0   822 Didzis Gasiņš                 
 34 1:47:28 M50     7( 7)   8.0   220 Vladimirs Kabanovs            
 35 1:59:26 MB      5( 5)   8.0  1623 Ervīns Veics                  
       nav  MA      0( 0)   0.0   144 Egils Puriņš