01.distance 22.kārta 26.decembris Garkalne
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   26:07 W14     1( 1)   2.5   715 Elza Ozola                    
  2   28:47 M14     1( 2)   3.0    96 Otto Pirtnieks                
  3   31:00 W12     1( 3)   3.5   780 Elza Gulbe                    
  4   33:54 M12     1( 8)   6.0   622 Emīls Ģērmanis                
  5   34:30 M12     2( 8)   5.0  3377 Sandris Gulbis                
  6   34:33 MB      1( 1)   2.5  3353 Sandris Buholcs               
  7   34:37 M12     3( 8)   4.5    81 Ansis Poikāns                 
  8   37:04 M60     1( 1)   2.5    94 Zigurds Upmalis               
  9   37:30 M12     4( 8)   4.0  1355 Toms Straume                  
 10   38:27 M12     5( 8)   3.5   119 Mikus Poikāns                 
 11   43:44 M14     2( 2)   2.0  1267 Kārlis Matuzels               
 12   43:53 W16     1( 1)   2.5    22 Anna Tamuža                   
 13   47:09 W12     2( 3)   2.5  3230 Anna Indričāne                
 14   47:53 W12     3( 3)   2.0  3226 Alise Līdaka                  
 15   51:28 M12     6( 8)   3.0  3432 Mārtiņš Šimkūns               
 16   53:23 M12     7( 8)   2.5  1583 Lauris Mišins                 
 16   53:23 WB      1( 2)   3.0  1584 Ligita Lakse                  
 18 1:02:20 M12     8( 8)   2.0  1285 Gunārs Gaumigs                
 19 1:22:34 M40     1( 1)   2.5  3339 Konstantins Korobko           
 20 1:47:43 WB      2( 2)   2.0  3254 Ilze Matīse                   
       nav  M14     0( 0)   0.0   114 Ervīns Jansons                
       nav  M14     0( 0)   0.0  2222 Arnis Siliņš                  


02.distance 22.kārta 26.decembris Garkalne
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   27:09 MA      1( 1)   5.0   227 Ivars Zariņš                  
  2   37:49 MB      1( 2)   6.0  1134 Raimonds Bērziņš              
  3   38:27 M50     1( 2)   6.0   395 Agris Silenieks               
  4   39:15 WB      1(11)  15.0  1000 Ildze Straume                 
  5   40:59 M16     1( 2)   6.0  1994 Ģirts Siliņš                  
  6   41:03 WA      1( 3)   7.0  1168 Madara Kirmuška               
  6   41:04 WB      2(11)  13.0   889 Rudīte Tensone                
  8   42:35 WA      2( 3)   5.0   415 Rūta Plakane                  
  9   43:32 WB      3(11)  12.0  1875 Inta Ruskule                  
 10   43:40 W50     1( 4)   8.0   501 Ruta Kukka                    
 11   43:54 WB      4(11)  11.0   553 Sanita Feldmane               
 12   43:59 M12     1( 1)   5.0  3404 Ģirts Krasovskis              
 13   44:26 W40     1( 5)   9.0  3376 Dace Vegnere                  
 14   44:44 W40     2( 5)   7.0   676 Rota Šņuka                    
 15   45:34 M60     1( 2)   6.0     3 Elmārs Rūcis                  
 16   45:36 M14     1( 3)   7.0    57 Haralds Šillers               
 17   45:44 M60     2( 2)   4.0   301 Volli Kukk                    
 18   46:00 WB      5(11)  10.0  3361 Dace Kaļverša                 
 19   46:09 W60     1( 2)   6.0  1551 Rudīte Šterna                 
 20   46:11 W50     2( 4)   6.0     2 Daina Zolberga                
 21   48:11 M14     2( 3)   5.0  1865 Valts Ulmanis                 
 22   49:09 WA      3( 3)   4.0  3333 Gunta Fauste                  
 23   50:44 W40     3( 5)   6.0  2438 Ina Jāvalde                   
 24   51:32 M16     2( 2)   4.0  1118 Mārtiņš Ansonskis             
 24   51:33 W40     4( 5)   5.0  1827 Linda Rožkalna                
 26   55:15 WB      6(11)   9.0   163 Lolita Krokša                 
 27   55:23 M14     3( 3)   4.0  3366 Uldis Kubliņš                 
 28   55:36 M50     2( 2)   4.0  3358 Māris Kubliņš                 
 29   56:03 WB      7(11)   8.0  3359 Alma Vītola                   
 30   57:48 WB      8(11)   7.0  3337 Iveta Gasiņa                  
 31   58:37 M70     1( 3)   7.0    11 Ivars Kalniņš                 
 32   58:48 MB      2( 2)   4.0  3253 Klāvs Knipšis                 
 33   58:56 WB      9(11)   6.0   787 Anita Vucāne                  
 34   59:35 W40     5( 5)   4.0  1281 Antra Gaumiga                 
 35 1:02:16 WB     10(11)   5.0  2470 Liāna Maldere                 
 36 1:02:18 W50     3( 4)   5.0   132 Dace Spudas                   
 37 1:02:43 M70     2( 3)   5.0   454 Vilnis Šulmeisters            
 38 1:11:10 W50     4( 4)   4.0  1323 Ilze Vabole                   
 39 1:14:31 W60     2( 2)   4.0   153 Valda Janova                  
 40 1:15:41 WB     11(11)   4.0  2298 Inese Streiča                 
 41 1:22:24 M70     3( 3)   4.0   108 Juris Mārtiņš Leikarts        
       nav  MB      0( 0)   0.0  2020 Rihards Šneiders              
       nav  W12     0( 0)   0.0  2403 Aiva Laķe                     


03.distance 22.kārta 26.decembris Garkalne
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   39:43 MB      1(18)  33.0   164 Jānis Zagorskis               
  2   44:07 MB      2(18)  30.0   794 Edgars Peičs                  
  3   44:59 MB      3(18)  28.5  1727 Māris Stucis                  
  4   45:11 MB      4(18)  27.0   159 Edgars Cers                   
  5   45:13 M50     1( 1)   7.5    19 Valerijs Pahomovs             
  6   46:21 MB      5(18)  25.5    70 Einārs Šillers                
  7   46:54 M14     1( 1)   7.5   873 Dainis Krasovskis             
  8   48:01 MB      6(18)  24.0  1758 Juris Ceirulis                
  9   48:20 MA      1( 4)  12.0  3239 Alvis Lepiksons               
 10   48:50 MB      7(18)  22.5   614 Aivar Tihane                  
 11   49:06 MB      8(18)  21.0   487 Sergejs Gudzs                 
 11   49:07 MB      9(18)  19.5   428 Ainārs Katkēvičs              
 13   49:15 MB     10(18)  18.0  1927 Gints Pētersons               
 14   50:18 M40     1( 7)  16.5  3438 Jānis Lucāns                  
 15   50:24 MB     11(18)  16.5  2320 Kaspars Tensons               
 16   52:06 MB     12(18)  15.0  3235 Mareks Kairis                 
 17   52:56 M40     2( 7)  13.5  1194 Aivars Jāvalds                
 18   53:07 M40     3( 7)  12.0  2046 Aivars Zāģeris                
 19   53:14 MA      2( 4)   9.0  3429 Valdis Janovs                 
 20   53:19 WA      1( 7)  16.5   846 Ulrika Rupā                   
 21   53:22 M40     4( 7)  10.5  1001 Aivars Rožkalns               
 22   53:54 M40     5( 7)   9.0   858 Agris Būmanis                 
 23   54:23 M60     1( 5)  13.5  1540 Dzintars Grigulis             
 24   54:58 MA      3( 4)   7.5  1441 Gatis Dzērve                  
 25   55:02 WA      2( 7)  13.5  2677 Agnese Užule                  
 26   55:22 WA      3( 7)  12.0   627 Ruta Poikāne                  
 27   55:36 MB     13(18)  13.5  1236 Edgars Tabors                 
 28   55:56 MB     14(18)  12.0   919 Normunds Ančupāns             
 29   56:30 M40     6( 7)   7.5  1187 Andrejs Gaumigs               
 30   56:56 WB      1( 1)   7.5  1100 Amanda Zīlišķe                
 31   59:24 M60     2( 5)  10.5  1418 Ivars Lācis                   
 32   59:55 MB     15(18)  10.5   194 Uģis Vismanis                 
 33 1:02:43 W50     1( 1)   7.5   402 Līga Apine                    
 34 1:03:02 M60     3( 5)   9.0   375 Uldis Alksnis                 
 35 1:03:07 WA      4( 7)  10.5  2433 Inna Bērziņa                  
 36 1:03:34 MB     16(18)   9.0  2795 Raitis Streičs                
 37 1:04:51 WA      5( 7)   9.0   101 Marita Freimane               
 38 1:06:05 M60     4( 5)   7.5   352 Juris Zvirgzds                
 39 1:06:10 W14     1( 1)   7.5   695 Monta Mišina                  
 40 1:09:23 M40     7( 7)   6.0    44 Aivars Valainis               
 41 1:11:33 MB     17(18)   7.5  1295 Arnis Salmiņš                 
 42 1:11:36 MA      4( 4)   6.0   269 Aivis Zetmanis                
 43 1:13:03 M60     5( 5)   6.0    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš                
 44 1:15:29 W40     1( 1)   7.5   222 Ilze Laure                    
 45 1:19:22 WA      6( 7)   7.5  1277 Velga Buša                    
 46 1:20:48 MB     18(18)   6.0  1977 Jānis Ikaunieks               
 47 1:29:02 WA      7( 7)   6.0  2618 Dace Tītmane                  
       nav  MB      0( 0)   0.0  1468 Dagnis Kaņepe                 
       nav  MA      0( 0)   0.0  2300 Oskars Staģis                 


04.distance 22.kārta 26.decembris Garkalne
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   59:27 MA      1(29)  66.0   289 Ģirts Liniņš                  
  2 1:01:01 MA      2(29)  62.0    12 Ģirts Mamis                   
  3 1:01:42 MA      3(29)  60.0  1272 Andis Janovs                  
  4 1:03:29 MA      4(29)  58.0   825 Uģis Voiceščuks               
  5 1:05:43 MA      5(29)  56.0   233 Lauris Niedre                 
  6 1:06:58 MA      6(29)  54.0  3415 Arnis Šūlmeisters             
  7 1:07:12 MA      7(29)  52.0   248 Pēteris Druķis                
  8 1:07:21 MA      8(29)  50.0  2000 Francs Īstenais               
  9 1:08:13 MA      9(29)  48.0  2209 Kristaps Epners               
 10 1:08:55 MA     10(29)  46.0    93 Aivis Poikāns                 
 10 1:08:56 MB      1( 5)  18.0   588 Andris Gailis                 
 12 1:09:09 MA     11(29)  44.0  1386 Ints Ulmanis                  
 13 1:09:30 MA     12(29)  42.0   284 Uvis Soika                    
 14 1:10:46 M40     1( 9)  26.0   801 Artūrs Kursītis               
 15 1:11:43 MA     13(29)  40.0   234 Zigmārs Gailis                
 16 1:11:56 M50     1(10)  28.0   425 Rolands Laveiķis              
 17 1:12:23 MA     14(29)  38.0  1991 Jānis Tamužs                  
 18 1:12:48 MA     15(29)  36.0   321 Edgars Laķis                  
 19 1:13:50 MA     16(29)  34.0  1154 Dzintars Salavs               
 20 1:14:09 MA     17(29)  32.0   698 Mārtiņš Skujenieks            
 21 1:14:14 WB      1( 1)  10.0  2944 Andris Lūkins                 
 22 1:15:15 MA     18(29)  30.0    32 Jānis Actiņš                  
 23 1:15:49 M50     2(10)  24.0     8 Andris Tauvens                
 24 1:17:36 M40     2( 9)  22.0   589 Ainārs Gailis                 
 25 1:18:10 M40     3( 9)  20.0  2540 Edgars Utāns                  
 26 1:19:02 M40     4( 9)  18.0    88 Jānis Andersons               
 27 1:19:50 M50     3(10)  22.0   782 Balvis Gulbis                 
 28 1:19:57 MA     19(29)  28.0   616 Niklāvs Lācis                 
 29 1:20:52 WA      1( 4)  16.0    40 Baiba Ozola                   
 30 1:21:00 MA     20(29)  26.0   449 Uldis Pekuss                  
 31 1:21:37 MA     21(29)  24.0  2471 Kalvis Malderis               
 32 1:22:09 MB      2( 5)  14.0  3227 Ģirts Bensons                 
 33 1:22:12 M16     1( 1)  10.0   111 Ivars Freimanis               
 34 1:22:15 MA     22(29)  22.0   517 Ģirts Salmiņš                 
 35 1:22:45 M50     4(10)  20.0  6666 Kārlis Magons                 
 36 1:23:34 M40     5( 9)  16.0  3402 Andris Miglavs                
 37 1:23:52 MB      3( 5)  12.0  1623 Ervīns Veics                  
 38 1:23:54 M40     6( 9)  14.0  3446 Ilmārs Dukulis                
 39 1:24:27 M50     5(10)  18.0   221 Jānis Tereško                 
 40 1:24:52 M40     7( 9)  12.0   624 Pēteris Zariņš                
 41 1:25:53 M50     6(10)  16.0   224 Aigars Ūdris                  
 42 1:26:57 MA     23(29)  20.0   697 Sandis Mišins                 
 43 1:27:30 MA     24(29)  18.0   875 Gatis Krasovskis              
 44 1:28:53 MB      4( 5)  10.0  3225 Mareks Marčenkovs             
 45 1:28:57 MA     25(29)  16.0  3362 Māris Kalveršs                
 46 1:29:14 MA     26(29)  14.0   980 Uldis Kalniņš                 
 47 1:29:19 M60     1( 1)  10.0  1444 Ilmārs Limbēns                
 48 1:31:29 WA      2( 4)  12.0   800 Madara Freimane               
 49 1:32:12 M40     8( 9)  10.0   322 Aivars Mauliņš                
 50 1:34:14 WA      3( 4)  10.0  1634 Dace Traniņa                  
 51 1:34:45 MA     27(29)  12.0   891 Jānis Skujenieks              
 52 1:36:35 MB      5( 5)   8.0   822 Didzis Gasiņš                 
 53 1:37:45 W40     1( 1)  10.0  2047 Iveta Zāģere                  
 54 1:38:14 M50     7(10)  14.0   220 Vladimirs Kabanovs            
 55 1:38:43 M50     8(10)  12.0   401 Pēteris Apinis                
 56 1:48:01 MA     28(29)  10.0   210 Jānis Kļava                   
 57 1:50:45 M50     9(10)  10.0   192 Modris Kalpiņš                
 58 2:00:19 WA      4( 4)   8.0   795 Gunta Jēkabsone               
 59 2:00:23 MA     29(29)   8.0   796 Valdis Jēkabsons              
 60 2:02:10 M50    10(10)   8.0   740 Uldis Rogulis                 
 61 2:02:40 M70     1( 1)  10.0   169 Ritvars Ritums                
 62 2:02:56 M40     9( 9)   8.0   609 Andis Skujenieks              
       nav  M40     0( 0)   0.0   419 Andis Plakans