01.distance 23.kārta 27.decembris Ziemeļblāzma
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   19:46 M12     1( 6)   5.0  3377 Sandris Gulbis                
  2   19:48 MB      1( 1)   2.5  3353 Sandris Buholcs               
  3   21:52 M12     2( 6)   4.0    81 Ansis Poikāns                 
  4   27:39 M12     3( 6)   3.5   472 Ingmārs Kārkliņš              
  5   29:05 M12     4( 6)   3.0   119 Mikus Poikāns                 
  6   31:09 W40     1( 1)   2.5   677 Indra Laizāne                 
  7   33:49 M60     1( 1)   2.5    94 Zigurds Upmalis               
  8   36:15 WB      1( 1)   2.5    65 Iveta Endziņa                 
  9   40:21 M12     5( 6)   2.5  2112 Artūrs Tatulovs               
 10   55:16 W12     1( 2)   3.0  1390 EmĪlija Staģe                 
 11 1:20:44 W12     2( 2)   2.0  3384 Katrīna Dzene                 
 12 1:37:30 M12     6( 6)   2.0  3385 Miķelis Dzenis                
       nav  W70     0( 0)   0.0   599 Marga Jēkabsone               


02.distance 23.kārta 27.decembris Ziemeļblāzma
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   30:48 M16     1( 2)   6.0   111 Ivars Freimanis               
  2   33:42 WA      1( 5)   9.0   475 Renāte Kārkliņa               
  3   35:06 M16     2( 2)   4.0  3237 Dāvis Voiceščuks              
  4   35:44 WB      1(14)  18.0   744 Guna Riekstiņa-Čīka           
  5   36:37 WB      2(14)  16.0  1411 Ieva Godiņa                   
  6   38:29 WA      2( 5)   7.0  3333 Gunta Fauste                  
  7   38:35 M60     1( 3)   7.0   301 Volli Kukk                    
  8   40:37 W50     1( 7)  11.0   501 Ruta Kukka                    
  9   41:28 M12     1( 1)   5.0   874 Lauris Krasovskis             
 10   42:16 M50     1( 1)   5.0    21 Jānis Linde                   
 11   42:31 WB      3(14)  15.0   553 Sanita Feldmane               
 12   42:43 M60     2( 3)   5.0   375 Uldis Alksnis                 
 13   42:56 WA      3( 5)   6.0  1139 Līga Gaigule                  
 14   43:29 WB      4(14)  14.0    29 Evija Karlsone                
 15   43:38 WB      5(14)  13.0   996 Signe Hokonena                
 16   44:09 WB      6(14)  12.0   163 Lolita Krokša                 
 17   44:45 W60     1( 4)   8.0    49 Valentīna Lietuviete          
 18   44:50 M14     1( 1)   5.0    57 Haralds Šillers               
 19   45:37 W50     2( 7)   9.0    17 Ināra Linde                   
 20   46:18 W40     1( 4)   8.0   200 Brigita Tamuža                
 21   46:21 W40     2( 4)   6.0  3376 Dace Vegnere                  
 22   46:51 W40     3( 4)   5.0  2623 Silvija Lansmane              
 23   47:24 W40     4( 4)   4.0  2735 Ieva Šinka                    
 24   47:32 M70     1( 3)   7.0   108 Juris Mārtiņš Leikarts        
 25   47:45 W50     3( 7)   8.0   150 Ligita Grunde                 
 26   50:18 W50     4( 7)   7.0   280 Antra Āriņa                   
 26   50:19 WA      4( 5)   5.0  1362 Ieva Jēkabsone                
 28   50:40 WB      7(14)  11.0   779 Lidija Luņeva                 
 29   51:16 W60     2( 4)   6.0   777 Anna Slaviņa                  
 30   51:33 WA      5( 5)   4.0  1277 Velga Buša                    
 31   52:23 M70     2( 3)   5.0  1377 Edvīns Berners                
 32   52:49 W60     3( 4)   5.0  1838 Maira Liepa                   
 33   53:51 WB      8(14)  10.0   498 Evija Banga                   
 34   55:05 W50     5( 7)   6.0   132 Dace Spudas                   
 35   56:18 M60     3( 3)   4.0   171 Juris Poļakovskis             
 36   56:49 M70     3( 3)   4.0    11 Ivars Kalniņš                 
 37   57:39 WB      9(14)   9.0  3361 Dace Kaļverša                 
 38   57:54 WB     10(14)   8.0  3434 Līga Vilks                    
 39 1:00:48 WB     11(14)   7.0   732 Inese Ozoliņa                 
 40 1:02:11 WB     12(14)   6.0   787 Anita Vucāne                  
 40 1:02:12 W60     4( 4)   4.0   140 Laimdota Šulte                
 42 1:04:20 WB     13(14)   5.0  3375 Aleksandra Opeņhovska         
 43 1:05:36 W50     6( 7)   5.0  1323 Ilze Vabole                   
 44 1:10:15 MB      1( 1)   5.0   507 Ģirts Gailis                  
 45 1:11:03 W50     7( 7)   4.0  1198 Marta Apsīte                  
 46 1:22:35 M40     1( 1)   5.0   755 Werner Johansen               
 47 1:26:47 WB     14(14)   4.0  1584 Ligita Lakse                  
       nav  WB      0( 0)   0.0   482 Marta Zvaune                  


03.distance 23.kārta 27.decembris Ziemeļblāzma
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   43:57 MB      1(19)  34.5  2730 Mārtiņš Godiņš                
  2   44:01 MB      2(19)  31.5  1020 Kaspars Kampuss               
  3   44:53 MB      3(19)  30.0  1088 Andris Pumpurs                
  4   45:00 M14     1( 1)   7.5   873 Dainis Krasovskis             
  5   45:13 MB      4(19)  28.5  1927 Gints Pētersons               
  6   45:41 MB      5(19)  27.0   541 Ģirts Kilēvics                
  7   46:19 MB      6(19)  25.5  3313 Jānis Bormeistars             
  8   47:33 MB      7(19)  24.0   614 Aivar Tihane                  
  9   47:36 MB      8(19)  22.5  1758 Juris Ceirulis                
 10   48:05 M60     1( 7)  16.5  1540 Dzintars Grigulis             
 11   49:03 WA      1( 4)  12.0  2758 Ieva Ozoliņa                  
 12   49:23 MB      9(19)  21.0  2238 Jānis Voronovs                
 13   50:01 M40     1( 9)  19.5  1557 Uldis Zīle                    
 14   50:26 WA      2( 4)   9.0   883 Ilona Zacmane                 
 15   50:48 M60     2( 7)  13.5   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš               
 16   51:03 M40     2( 9)  16.5  1541 Jānis Odiņš                   
 17   51:38 M50     1( 5)  13.5    19 Valerijs Pahomovs             
 18   52:18 M50     2( 5)  10.5   395 Agris Silenieks               
 19   52:22 MB     10(19)  19.5   487 Sergejs Gudzs                 
 20   52:33 MA      1( 5)  13.5  1441 Gatis Dzērve                  
 21   53:26 MA      2( 5)  10.5  1106 Arnis Grasis                  
 22   54:30 M40     3( 9)  15.0   988 Ilmārs Jermaks                
 23   54:52 MA      3( 5)   9.0   616 Niklāvs Lācis                 
 24   54:55 M40     4( 9)  13.5   288 Anatolijs Ozoliņš             
 25   55:12 MA      4( 5)   7.5  1154 Dzintars Salavs               
 26   55:43 MB     11(19)  18.0   381 Jānis Jansons                 
 27   56:12 MA      5( 5)   6.0  2300 Oskars Staģis                 
 28   56:19 M40     5( 9)  12.0   838 Genādijs Gordeiko             
 29   56:56 M60     3( 7)  12.0   352 Juris Zvirgzds                
 30   57:14 MB     12(19)  16.5  1236 Edgars Tabors                 
 31   57:38 M40     6( 9)  10.5   841 Paulis Laizāns                
 31   57:39 MB     13(19)  15.0    70 Einārs Šillers                
 33   57:54 MB     14(19)  13.5   947 Jānis Strazdiņš               
 34   57:59 WB      1( 4)  12.0   665 Zane Vizule                   
 35   59:24 WA      3( 4)   7.5   627 Ruta Poikāne                  
 36   59:27 MB     15(19)  12.0   679 Ingus Līcītis                 
 37 1:00:07 W50     1( 2)   9.0   402 Līga Apine                    
 38 1:01:46 W40     1( 3)  10.5   556 Baiba Zariņa                  
 39 1:01:51 MB     16(19)  10.5   681 Raitis Birznieks              
 40 1:02:08 M50     3( 5)   9.0   678 Māris Zaļaiskalns             
 41 1:02:56 M60     4( 7)  10.5   347 Andrejs Āriņš                 
 42 1:03:38 M50     4( 5)   7.5   125 Arnolds Kučinskis             
 43 1:04:06 M60     5( 7)   9.0    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis             
 44 1:04:18 MB     17(19)   9.0  3386 Zigurds Sakovičs              
 45 1:06:36 M40     7( 9)   9.0   854 Ivo Voiceščuks                
 46 1:07:09 M50     5( 5)   6.0   113 Ivars Ansviesulis             
 47 1:07:36 M60     6( 7)   7.5  1839 Andris Ozols                  
 48 1:08:20 M40     8( 9)   7.5    44 Aivars Valainis               
 49 1:09:38 M60     7( 7)   6.0   117 Jānis Aprubis                 
 50 1:09:45 W50     2( 2)   6.0   580 Inese Purgaile                
 51 1:11:31 WB      2( 4)   9.0  1742 Marija Lešinska               
 52 1:13:07 W40     2( 3)   7.5   222 Ilze Laure                    
 53 1:13:50 WB      3( 4)   7.5   581 Rūta Kinca                    
 54 1:14:56 MB     18(19)   7.5   985 Intars Cakars                 
 55 1:25:37 WA      4( 4)   6.0  2618 Dace Tītmane                  
 56 1:30:01 WB      4( 4)   6.0  3337 Iveta Gasiņa                  
 57 1:33:58 MB     19(19)   6.0   893 Andris Ambainis               
 58 1:37:50 W40     3( 3)   6.0  1237 Inese Niedra                  
 59 1:40:12 M40     9( 9)   6.0  1633 Jānis Tuncis                  
       nav  M40     0( 0)   0.0   882 Arnis Zacmanis                
       nav  MB      0( 0)   0.0  1295 Arnis Salmiņš                 


04.distance 23.kārta 27.decembris Ziemeļblāzma
Vieta            Vieta(dal)                                        
dist. Rez. Grupa   grupā  Punkti Nr. Dalībnieks                    
  1   53:52 MB      1( 8)  24.0  2097 Armands Āriņš                 
  2   54:58 M40     1(10)  28.0   801 Artūrs Kursītis               
  3   56:10 M40     2(10)  24.0  1832 Kaspars Kojalovičs            
  4   57:22 M50     1( 6)  20.0    31 Ivars Pucens                  
  5   58:11 MA      1(20)  48.0   248 Pēteris Druķis                
  6   58:42 MA      2(20)  44.0   289 Ģirts Liniņš                  
  7   59:20 MA      3(20)  42.0    93 Aivis Poikāns                 
  8 1:00:01 M50     2( 6)  16.0   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns              
  9 1:00:05 MA      4(20)  40.0   548 Dainis Krieviņš               
 10 1:00:15 MA      5(20)  38.0   799 Fadejs Precinieks             
 11 1:00:19 MA      6(20)  36.0   825 Uģis Voiceščuks               
 12 1:00:55 MA      7(20)  34.0   284 Uvis Soika                    
 13 1:01:46 MA      8(20)  32.0   608 Armands Teteris               
 14 1:02:42 M50     3( 6)  14.0   425 Rolands Laveiķis              
 15 1:03:08 MA      9(20)  30.0  1757 Ilmārs Dāvidsons              
 16 1:04:02 M50     4( 6)  12.0  6666 Kārlis Magons                 
 17 1:04:18 MA     10(20)  28.0   697 Sandis Mišins                 
 18 1:06:00 MA     11(20)  26.0   497 Aldis Banga                   
 19 1:07:42 WA      1( 5)  18.0    40 Baiba Ozola                   
 20 1:08:05 MA     12(20)  24.0   517 Ģirts Salmiņš                 
 21 1:08:45 MA     13(20)  22.0  2209 Kristaps Epners               
 22 1:10:18 M40     3(10)  22.0  1953 Sergejs Žuravļovs             
 23 1:10:25 MB      2( 8)  20.0  1977 Jānis Ikaunieks               
 24 1:10:40 M40     4(10)  20.0   624 Pēteris Zariņš                
 25 1:11:02 M40     5(10)  18.0  3446 Ilmārs Dukulis                
 26 1:11:37 MA     14(20)  20.0   449 Uldis Pekuss                  
 27 1:11:49 M40     6(10)  16.0  3402 Andris Miglavs                
 28 1:12:58 MA     15(20)  18.0  3098 Aigars Actiņš                 
 29 1:13:07 M50     5( 6)  10.0  1340 Juris Cebulis                 
 30 1:13:13 WA      2( 5)  14.0    30 Iveta Brūvere                 
 31 1:14:04 M40     7(10)  14.0  3000 Arne Lūsis                    
 32 1:14:16 M40     8(10)  12.0   858 Agris Būmanis                 
 33 1:14:59 MB      3( 8)  18.0  3227 Ģirts Bensons                 
 34 1:15:15 MB      4( 8)  16.0  1623 Ervīns Veics                  
 35 1:16:12 MB      5( 8)  14.0   293 Kristaps Zariņš               
 36 1:17:13 MA     16(20)  16.0  2500 Viesturs Tamužš               
 37 1:17:34 M16     1( 1)  10.0   309 Edgars Strahs                 
 38 1:17:40 MB      6( 8)  12.0  1022 Raimonds Slāvietis            
 39 1:17:54 MA     17(20)  14.0  2036 Kristaps Tamužs               
 40 1:18:39 M40     9(10)  10.0   322 Aivars Mauliņš                
 41 1:21:09 MB      7( 8)  10.0   822 Didzis Gasiņš                 
 42 1:21:12 M40    10(10)   8.0  1911 Andris Meļķerts               
 43 1:22:14 WA      3( 5)  12.0   800 Madara Freimane               
 44 1:22:29 M50     6( 6)   8.0   401 Pēteris Apinis                
 45 1:26:17 MA     18(20)  12.0  3362 Māris Kalveršs                
 46 1:27:38 MA     19(20)  10.0   210 Jānis Kļava                   
 47 1:32:33 WA      4( 5)  10.0   969 Aija Plēpe                    
 48 1:33:35 MB      8( 8)   8.0  3414 Toms Šulmanis                 
 49 1:51:34 MA     20(20)   8.0   796 Valdis Jēkabsons              
 50 1:51:43 WA      5( 5)   8.0   795 Gunta Jēkabsone               
       nav  MA      0( 0)   0.0   379 Aleksandrs Tambovcevs